Killin 10K 2018

Aug
25
2018

10 K Run

Running | 2018-08-25 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (411 in total)
1st

21

Scott BremberM1stV401stCentral Athletics club00:33:0100:33:01-
2nd

428

Anthony WoodM2ndOPEN1st00:35:1300:35:13+00:02:12
3rd

291

Ben MurphyM3rdOPEN2ndSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:36:4200:36:43+00:03:41
4th

6267

Craig EadieM4thOPEN3rd00:36:4600:36:47+00:03:45
5th

354

Alistair SimpsonM5thOPEN4thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:5400:36:54+00:03:53
6th

256

Tony MccutcheonM6thV402ndCambuslang Harriers00:36:5600:36:57+00:03:55
7th

50

Dougie CarstairsM7thOPEN5th00:37:3200:37:33+00:04:31
8th

328

Stephen RawlinsonM8thOPEN6thLochtayside00:37:4600:37:47+00:04:45
9th

124

Michael ForresterM9thOPEN7th00:37:5200:37:53+00:04:51
10th

214

Stuart LaurenceM10thOPEN8th00:37:5800:38:00+00:04:57
11th

76

Craig CunninghamM11thV403rdGet Active00:38:3700:38:38+00:05:36
12th

144

Ronnie GlenM12thV404thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:38:4200:38:43+00:05:41
13th

61

Timothy CookeM13thV501stInverness Harriers00:38:5000:38:53+00:05:49
14th

444

Michael GardinerM14thOPEN9th00:38:5900:39:01+00:05:58
15th

98

Fergus EckersallM15thJNR1st00:39:0600:39:20+00:06:05
16th

6275

Mark WebsterM16thV405th00:39:0900:39:09+00:06:08
17th

356

Derek SmallM17thV502nd00:39:4100:39:44+00:06:40
18th

339

Kevin RogersM18thV406thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:39:4400:39:45+00:06:43
19th

387

John TollerM19thOPEN10th00:39:4700:39:49+00:06:46
20th

6272

Paul ParkerM20thV407th00:39:4900:39:51+00:06:48
21st

31

William BrownM21stOPEN11th00:40:0300:40:07+00:07:02
22nd

188

Angus KayM22ndV503rdLochtayside00:40:1300:40:15+00:07:12
23rd

404

Dan WatsonM23rdV408thLochtayside00:40:2300:40:25+00:07:22
24th

382

Nathan ThomsonM24thOPEN12th00:40:5200:40:53+00:07:51
25th

265

Jimmy McintyreM25thV409thFife Athletic Club00:40:5200:40:57+00:07:51
26th

405

Callum WattM26thOPEN13th00:41:1000:41:14+00:08:09
27th

167

David Lyall HendersonM27thOPEN14thPitreavie AAC00:41:1800:41:24+00:08:17
28th

394

Mark UpwardM28thV504thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:4700:41:53+00:08:46
29th

251

Dennis McaraM29thV60+1stnone00:42:0500:42:08+00:09:04
30th

448

Connor EckersallM30thOPEN15th00:42:1100:42:29+00:09:10
31st

142

Andrew David GilmourM31stOPEN16thUnattached00:42:1900:42:22+00:09:18
32nd

395

Robbert Van De CoterletM32ndOPEN17th00:42:3000:42:32+00:09:29
33rd

403

Crawford WatsonM33rdV4010th00:42:3800:42:43+00:09:37
34th

220

David LeggeM34thV4011th00:42:3900:42:50+00:09:38
35th

6282

hilary RobinsonF1stV401st00:42:4200:42:44+00:09:41
36th

460

Gordon StewartM35thOPEN18th00:42:5300:42:55+00:09:52
37th

152

Gregor GudgeonM36thOPEN19thDunblane Runners00:43:0000:43:06+00:09:59
38th

198

Graeme BraidM37thOPEN20th00:43:1000:43:25+00:10:09
39th

326

Martin QuinnM38thV60+2ndUnattached00:43:1800:43:21+00:10:17
40th

57

Przemyslaw LazaronekM39thV4012thHawajskie Rekiny00:43:1900:43:20+00:10:18
41st

105

Peter FaulksM40thV4013thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:2600:43:29+00:10:25
42nd

94

Mark DuffyM41stOPEN21st00:43:3100:43:39+00:10:30
43rd

225

Peter LovegroveM42ndV505th00:43:5200:43:57+00:10:51
44th

3

Lyle AllanM43rdV60+3rdFalkland Trail Runners00:43:5500:44:02+00:10:54
45th

416

Iwona WilinskaF2ndOPEN1st00:44:0400:44:07+00:11:03
46th

303

Alan OliverM44thV4014thHelensburgh AAC00:44:3500:44:41+00:11:34
47th

6300

Paul TallettM45thOPEN22nd00:44:3600:44:42+00:11:35
48th

452

Anna SzafranskaF3rdV402nd00:44:5100:44:55+00:11:50
49th

375

William TaylorM46thOPEN23rd00:45:1300:45:17+00:12:12
50th

266

Lewis McintyreM47thOPEN24th00:45:1400:45:19+00:12:13
51st

69

Derek CrawfordM48thV506th00:45:3000:45:37+00:12:29
52nd

258

Ross McgechaenM49thOPEN25th00:45:3100:45:43+00:12:30
53rd

238

Lorraine MacphersonF4thV403rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:3400:45:39+00:12:33
54th

454

ALASTAIR CunninghamM50thV507th00:45:3600:45:48+00:12:35
55th

156

Alexander HaroldM51stV4015thBCRC00:45:4700:45:59+00:12:46
56th

49

Jonny CampbellM52ndOPEN26th00:45:4800:45:51+00:12:47
57th

97

Alasdair EckersallM53rdV508th00:45:5100:46:09+00:12:50
58th

112

DONNA FinlaysonF5thOPEN2ndVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:45:5600:45:59+00:12:55
59th

65

douglas CowanM54thV509th00:45:5700:46:05+00:12:56
60th

377

Karl TemperleyM55thV5010thnone00:45:5900:46:37+00:12:58
61st

6276

Billy Campbell StewartM56thOPEN27th00:46:0100:46:08+00:13:00
62nd

424

David WilsonM57thV4016th00:46:0400:46:22+00:13:03
63rd

6279

Lynne StephenF6thV60+1st00:46:0700:46:14+00:13:06
64th

178

Derek HunterM58thV4017thcarnegie Harriers00:46:1200:46:30+00:13:11
65th

6264

Pete CoxM59thOPEN28th00:46:2500:46:31+00:13:24
66th

81

Gairn DavidsonM60thV4018th00:46:3800:47:03+00:13:37
67th

329

STEWART ReidM61stOPEN29thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:4500:46:53+00:13:44
68th

56

Callum ClementM62ndOPEN30th00:46:4500:46:54+00:13:44
69th

276

Des MillarM63rdV4019th00:46:4600:47:00+00:13:45
70th

163

Sarah HealyF7thOPEN3rdMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:47:0500:47:28+00:14:04
71st

6266

Claire DoraF8thV404th00:47:1100:47:14+00:14:10
72nd

1

Ewan AddieM64thOPEN31st00:47:1200:47:25+00:14:11
73rd

279

Mark MilneM65thV5011th00:47:1300:47:29+00:14:12
74th

293

Kyle MurrieM66thOPEN32nd00:47:2100:47:40+00:14:20
75th

224

Paul Andrew SutherlandM67thV60+4th00:47:2100:47:38+00:14:20
76th

2

Jim AlexanderM68thV5012thLothian Running Club00:47:2600:47:51+00:14:25
77th

143

Colin GlenM69thV5013th00:47:2900:47:43+00:14:28
78th

216

Alan WeirM70thV4020th00:47:3500:48:06+00:14:34
79th

350

Peter SelmanM71stV60+5th00:47:4000:47:57+00:14:39
80th

193

Scott KennedyM72ndOPEN33rd00:47:4100:47:51+00:14:40
81st

281

Ronald MilneM73rdV60+6thForfar Road Runners00:47:5000:47:56+00:14:49
82nd

296

Darren NaughtonM74thOPEN34th00:47:5000:48:02+00:14:49
83rd

136

Donald GemmellM75thV60+7thDunblane Runners00:47:5100:48:01+00:14:50
84th

6210

Andy SiddawayM76thOPEN35th00:47:5100:48:02+00:14:50
85th

297

Nicholas NcwilliamM77thV5014th00:47:5200:48:02+00:14:51
86th

411

Mikey WhiteM78thV4021st00:47:5600:48:05+00:14:55
87th

425

Stuart Colin WilsonM79thV4022ndnone00:48:0000:48:08+00:14:59
88th

135

LESLEY GaultF9thOPEN4thWee County Harriers00:48:0100:48:15+00:15:00
89th

305

Garry PalmerM80thV5015th00:48:0300:48:58+00:15:02
90th

363

Stuart StablesM81stOPEN36th00:48:1200:48:32+00:15:11
91st

22

Mark BrennanM82ndV4023rd00:48:1400:48:22+00:15:13
92nd

292

Janet MurrayF10thOPEN5thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:48:2400:48:31+00:15:23
93rd

347

Mandy ScottF11thV501stCaac00:48:2700:48:41+00:15:26
94th

253

Alan McclellandM83rdV60+8th00:48:3100:48:37+00:15:30
95th

75

Si CumminsM84thV5016thHowgill Harriers00:48:3500:48:40+00:15:34
96th

391

Michael TwiggM85thV4024th00:48:3700:48:54+00:15:36
97th

408

John WhelanM86thOPEN37th00:48:4700:48:59+00:15:46
98th

180

Ross HunterM87thJNR2ndJog Scotland Dunfermline00:48:4700:49:05+00:15:46
99th

445

Pauline HendersonF12thV502nd00:48:5300:49:09+00:15:52
100th

442

Robin AlmondM88thOPEN38th00:48:5700:49:24+00:15:56
101st

201

DANIEL KershawM89thV4025thFalkland Trail Runners00:49:0000:49:12+00:15:59
102nd

273

ANGIE Meffan-mainF13thV405th00:49:0200:49:51+00:16:01
103rd

123

Andrew ForrestM90thOPEN39th00:49:0500:49:26+00:16:04
104th

332

Lee RitchieF14thV406thBMF00:49:1000:49:57+00:16:09
105th

456

cameron CampbellM91stV60+9th00:49:2500:49:37+00:16:24
106th

67

Lauren CowanF15thOPEN6thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:49:2700:49:34+00:16:26
107th

24

Allan BrodieM92ndV5017th00:49:2900:49:40+00:16:28
108th

465

Calum WyllieM93rdOPEN40th00:49:3300:50:19+00:16:32
109th

66

Kathleen CowanF16thV503rd00:49:3300:49:42+00:16:32
110th

23

Sarah BridgeF17thV407thScottish Prison Service AAC00:49:3600:49:46+00:16:35
111st

249

Jonathan MastertonM94thOPEN41st00:49:3700:50:06+00:16:36
112nd

6273

GILLIAN SmithF18thOPEN7thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:49:4700:49:55+00:16:46
113rd

436

Matthew GreenM95thOPEN42nd00:49:5500:50:18+00:16:54
114th

106

Lissie FaulksF19thV408thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:50:0200:50:11+00:17:01
114th

106

Lissie FaulksU1stV401stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:50:0200:50:02+00:17:01
115th

171

Karen HodginsF20thOPEN8thFive Star Auchterarder00:50:1000:50:33+00:17:09
116th

426

Stephen WondM96thV4026th00:50:1000:50:31+00:17:09
117th

457

Derek EastonM97thV60+10thCentral Athletics club00:50:1200:50:16+00:17:11
118th

406

Gregor D WellsM98thOPEN43rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:1200:50:19+00:17:11
119th

449

LYNNE HuckerbyF21stV409th00:50:1900:50:50+00:17:18
120th

349

Linda SelmanF22ndV60+2nd00:50:3000:50:52+00:17:29
121st

246

Hal MarshallM99thOPEN44th00:50:4000:51:03+00:17:39
122nd

421

Alastair WilsonM100thV5018th00:50:4300:50:58+00:17:42
123rd

150

Sheila GregsonF23rdOPEN9th00:50:4300:51:05+00:17:42
124th

257

Lily Beltain McdowallF24thOPEN10thDunblane Runners00:50:4400:51:16+00:17:43
125th

6290

Timothy BrownM101stOPEN45thDunblane Runners00:50:4400:51:16+00:17:43
126th

6297

Paul GodfreyM102ndOPEN46th00:50:4800:51:17+00:17:47
127th

284

Elaine MoffatF25thV4010thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:50:5000:51:04+00:17:49
128th

207

Natalie KingF26thOPEN11thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:5300:51:01+00:17:52
129th

42

Andy BushellM103rdV4027th00:50:5500:51:08+00:17:54
130th

120

Paul FlockhartM104thV4028th00:50:5600:51:15+00:17:55
131st

114

Austin FisherM105thV60+11thDunblane Runners00:51:1600:51:26+00:18:15
132nd

130

sandy maclean FraserM106thV5019th00:51:2000:51:40+00:18:19
133rd

197

SYBIL KennedyF27thV504thHelensburgh AAC00:51:2000:51:42+00:18:19
134th

392

Andrew TylerM107thV5020thDunblane Runners00:51:2300:51:35+00:18:22
135th

71

Gary CrombieM108thV4029th00:51:2600:51:47+00:18:25
136th

221

CATRIONA LiddellF28thV4011thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:51:2600:51:45+00:18:25
137th

157

Claire HarrisF29thOPEN12th00:51:3800:51:57+00:18:37
138th

361

Andrew SmithsimmonsM109thV4030thVegan Runners UK00:51:3900:52:34+00:18:38
139th

379

Mark TennantM110thOPEN47th00:51:4500:51:56+00:18:44
140th

244

garry MarshallM111stV5021stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:51:4900:52:41+00:18:48
141st

346

David SannachanM112ndV60+12th00:51:5700:52:19+00:18:56
142nd

10

Karl BanksM113rdV4031st00:51:5900:52:53+00:18:58
143rd

440

Wendy CulverwellF30thOPEN13th00:52:0300:52:12+00:19:02
144th

287

Grace MowerF31stV4012th00:52:0500:52:26+00:19:04
145th

381

Sally ThompsonF32ndV4013th00:52:0900:52:33+00:19:08
146th

205

Andrew KilpatrickM114thV5022nd00:52:0900:52:41+00:19:08
147th

85

Darlene DentF33rdOPEN14thGarioch Gazelles00:52:1100:52:48+00:19:10
148th

77

Alison CurryF34thV4014thCentral AC00:52:1700:52:31+00:19:16
149th

6270

Steven McgirrM115thOPEN48th00:52:1900:52:26+00:19:18
150th

36

Amy BrysonF35thOPEN15thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:2000:52:59+00:19:19
151st

240

Pauline MalleyF36thV505th00:52:2100:52:32+00:19:20
152nd

312

Paul PaxtonM116thV5023rd00:52:2500:53:07+00:19:24
153rd

32

James BrownM117thV5024th00:52:2600:53:14+00:19:25
154th

219

Clare LeggeF37thV4015th00:52:3100:52:57+00:19:30
155th

82

Katrina DavidsonF38thV4016th00:52:3300:52:58+00:19:32
156th

217

JANETTE LeeF39thV60+3rd00:52:3700:53:40+00:19:36
157th

385

Marcus TinsleyM118thOPEN49th00:52:3900:53:17+00:19:38
158th

68

Isla CraigF40thV4017th00:52:4200:53:10+00:19:41
159th

334

Mark RobbieM119thV5025th00:52:5100:53:21+00:19:50
160th

409

David WhiteM120thV5026th00:52:5200:53:31+00:19:51
161st

218

ALISTAIR LeeM121stV60+13thnone00:52:5500:53:58+00:19:54
162nd

122

Lauren ForrestF41stOPEN16th00:53:0300:53:23+00:20:02
163rd

34

Carole BruceF42ndOPEN17thBMF Dunfermline00:53:0300:53:14+00:20:02
164th

316

Barry PonzioM122ndV60+14thPaphos Running Club00:53:0300:53:26+00:20:02
165th

359

Alan SmeatonM123rdV60+15th00:53:0700:53:38+00:20:06
166th

6298

Craig JenningsM124thOPEN50th00:53:1100:53:56+00:20:10
167th

280

Elizabeth MilneF43rdV506thForfar Road Runners00:53:1100:53:32+00:20:10
168th

6283

Graham McintoshM125thV5027th00:53:1600:53:57+00:20:15
169th

398

Suzy WalshF44thV4018th00:53:2300:53:34+00:20:22
170th

378

Sarah TennantF45thOPEN18thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:53:2300:53:32+00:20:22
171st

145

Josie GoodfellowF46thV4019thStrathearn Cani Cross00:53:2600:53:40+00:20:25
172nd

415

Jen WhyteF47thOPEN19thnone00:53:2600:54:11+00:20:25
173rd

27

Paul BrooksM126thV4032ndnone00:53:3000:53:48+00:20:29
174th

12

Tony BennettM127thV4033rd00:53:3000:53:50+00:20:29
175th

78

Maria DaleF48thV60+4thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:3300:53:53+00:20:32
176th

6293

Fiona Jane JeffreyF49thV4020th00:53:3600:54:12+00:20:35
177th

184

Stephen JeffreyM128thV5028th00:53:3700:54:12+00:20:36
178th

209

Stephanie KnoxF50thOPEN20thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:53:4700:54:17+00:20:46
179th

330

Simon RewM129thV5029th00:53:4700:54:43+00:20:46
180th

6285

Marion Elizabeth HainesF51stV4021st00:53:5600:54:12+00:20:55
181st

439

Pamela BridgeF52ndV60+5th00:53:5600:54:28+00:20:55
182nd

195

Sandra KennedyF53rdV507thDunblane Runners00:53:5700:54:30+00:20:56
183rd

315

Cameron PirieM130thV4034th00:53:5800:54:13+00:20:57
184th

453

LINDA CunninghamF54thV508th00:54:0000:54:35+00:20:59
185th

364

Richard StennettM131stV60+16th00:54:0500:54:52+00:21:04
186th

396

Lindsay VareF55thOPEN21st00:54:1200:54:35+00:21:11
187th

127

Linden FradetF56thV4022nd00:54:1300:54:35+00:21:12
188th

90

Nigel DonnellM132ndV4035thBeacon Runners00:54:1500:55:05+00:21:14
189th

366

Janette StewartF57thV4023rdDunblane Runners00:54:1800:54:57+00:21:17
190th

187

Lucy JohnstonF58thOPEN22nd00:54:2000:55:28+00:21:19
191st

232

Colin MackenzieM133rdV60+17th00:54:2400:55:06+00:21:23
192nd

283

Willie MoffatM134thV5030th00:54:2500:54:41+00:21:24
193rd

9

Janet BallF59thV509thJog Scotland Hazlehead00:54:2500:54:54+00:21:24
194th

437

Danie Thorpe-traceyF60thOPEN23rd00:54:2500:54:49+00:21:24
195th

215

Jillian LaurenceF61stOPEN24th00:54:3100:54:42+00:21:30
196th

40

Fiona BushF62ndOPEN25th00:54:3200:55:00+00:21:31
197th

158

Iain HawkinsM135thV4036th00:54:3600:55:10+00:21:35
198th

420

Ken WilsonM136thV60+18thBeacon Runners00:54:3900:55:17+00:21:38
199th

6288

Jan OliverF63rdV5010th00:54:4800:55:39+00:21:47
200th

15

Justin BochelM137thV4037th00:54:4900:55:23+00:21:48
201st

260

Louisa McgrandlesF64thV5011th00:54:4900:55:38+00:21:48
202nd

263

Theresa McintyreF65thV4024th00:54:5000:55:07+00:21:49
203rd

441

Amanda CraigF66thV4025th00:54:5200:55:22+00:21:51
204th

147

MICHAEL GrahamM138thV60+19thEllenborough AC00:54:5600:55:04+00:21:55
205th

338

Clare RobinsonF67thV4026thDunblane Runners00:54:5600:55:35+00:21:55
206th

6291

Sarah PatonF68thOPEN26thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:0700:55:40+00:22:06
207th

275

Angela MillarF69thOPEN27th00:55:1000:55:30+00:22:09
208th

44

Steven CairnsM139thV5031stCannicross perth00:55:2300:55:34+00:22:22
209th

161

jonathan HayM140thV4038th00:55:2400:56:12+00:22:23
210th

52

Andy ChanM141stOPEN51st00:55:2400:56:11+00:22:23
211st

141

Graeme GilliesM142ndV5032nd00:55:2900:55:55+00:22:28
212nd

236

Esther MacmillanF70thOPEN28th00:55:2900:56:20+00:22:28
213rd

318

Lucy PowellF71stOPEN29th00:55:3300:55:54+00:22:32
214th

28

Graeme BrownM143rdOPEN52nd00:55:4000:55:55+00:22:39
215th

192

Scott KelmanM144thOPEN53rdMotherwell AC00:55:4000:56:05+00:22:39
216th

6277

Ross JohnstonM145thV5033rd00:55:4600:56:41+00:22:45
217th

121

Jacqueline FlockhartF72ndOPEN30th00:55:5100:56:09+00:22:50
218th

41

Alastair BushM146thOPEN54th00:55:5100:56:19+00:22:50
219th

6

Laura AndersonF73rdOPEN31st00:55:5200:56:51+00:22:51
220th

29

Tony BrownM147thV5034th00:55:5500:56:09+00:22:54
221st

269

Tracey MckendrickF74thV4027th00:56:1100:56:37+00:23:10
222nd

268

Stewart MckendrickM148thV4039th00:56:1100:56:37+00:23:10
223rd

335

Ron RobertsonM149thV5035th00:56:1300:56:58+00:23:12
224th

380

Douglas ThirdM150thOPEN55th00:56:2000:56:43+00:23:19
225th

211

Steven LaingM151stV4040thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:56:3800:56:59+00:23:37
226th

6237

Russell CouperM152ndV5036th00:56:4100:56:46+00:23:40
227th

302

Cally OatleyF75thV4028th00:56:4200:57:13+00:23:41
228th

6278

Darren MuirM153rdOPEN56th00:56:4300:57:45+00:23:42
229th

186

Eleanor JohnstonF76thV60+6thFife Athletic Club00:56:4500:57:18+00:23:44
230th

413

GARY WhyteM154thV5037th00:56:4500:57:29+00:23:44
231st

237

Graham MacnabM155thV60+20th00:56:4600:57:27+00:23:45
232nd

261

Scott McgrandlesM156thOPEN57thn/a00:56:4800:57:36+00:23:47
233rd

438

Catherine AllanF77thOPEN32nd00:56:4900:56:59+00:23:48
234th

241

Caroline MalloyF78thV4029thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:56:5100:57:24+00:23:50
235th

84

Louisa DawsonF79thOPEN33rd00:56:5400:57:41+00:23:53
236th

6299

Fayaz MuzammalM157thOPEN58th00:56:5400:57:28+00:23:53
237th

358

Elizabeth SmeatonF80thV5012th00:56:5600:57:26+00:23:55
238th

164

Joanne HeatherF81stV5013th00:56:5700:57:52+00:23:56
239th

88

Pauline DingwallF82ndV4030th00:57:0700:57:42+00:24:06
240th

173

DAVID HotchkissM158thV5038th00:57:0900:57:53+00:24:08
241st

153

BRIDGET HalewoodF83rdV5014thSCOTTISH ATHLETICS00:57:1600:57:52+00:24:15
242nd

322

Matthew PryorM159thV4041st00:57:1800:58:01+00:24:17
243rd

469

Anna LechtanskaF84thOPEN34th00:57:2100:58:22+00:24:20
244th

455

Pamela HorneF85thV4031st00:57:2700:57:58+00:24:26
245th

100

Heather EdmentF86thV5015thFive Star Active Auchterarder00:57:3500:58:41+00:24:34
246th

272

Martin McnultyM160thV4042nd00:57:3700:58:19+00:24:36
247th

401

Alan WatsonM161stV60+21stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:57:4100:58:31+00:24:40
248th

6206

Stephanie BoydF87thOPEN35th00:57:4300:58:16+00:24:42
249th

227

Jade LoweryF88thOPEN36thRunning Sisters Tayside00:57:4400:58:03+00:24:43
250th

317

Jayne PonzioF89thV5016thPaphos Running Club00:57:4500:58:08+00:24:44
251st

107

Fraser FergusM162ndV5039th00:57:4700:58:51+00:24:46
252nd

443

Carol JonesF90thV5017th00:57:4700:58:14+00:24:46
253rd

86

Liz DewarF91stV4032nd00:57:4800:58:16+00:24:47
254th

79

KATHRYN DarlingF92ndV5018thMontgomery County Road Runners00:57:4800:58:16+00:24:47
255th

20

Carol-Ann BoyterF93rdV5019th00:57:5300:58:21+00:24:52
256th

345

Teresa SalvageF94thV5020th00:57:5800:58:22+00:24:57
257th

431

Stephen YoungM163rdV4043rd00:57:5900:58:44+00:24:58
258th

344

Jim SalvageM164thV5040thLothian Running Club00:57:5900:58:23+00:24:58
259th

429

TERRY WrightM165thV60+22ndUnattached00:58:0500:58:41+00:25:04
260th

60

Deborah ConnorF95thV4033rd00:58:0600:58:58+00:25:05
261st

418

Derek WilliamsonM166thV5041st00:58:0600:58:58+00:25:05
262nd

432

Gordon YoungM167thV5042nd00:58:0700:58:59+00:25:06
263rd

360

Paul SmithM168thV4044th00:58:0800:58:58+00:25:07
264th

4

Denise AllanF96thV4034th00:58:1100:58:32+00:25:10
265th

16

Alan BothwellM169thV5043rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:1700:58:51+00:25:16
266th

166

Rhona HendersonF97thV4035thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:1700:58:56+00:25:16
267th

63

Lesley-Ann CouesnonF98thOPEN37th00:58:3100:59:24+00:25:30
268th

138

Edward GibbonsM170thV4045thIndividual00:58:3600:59:06+00:25:35
269th

45

Michael CallaghanM171stV4046th00:58:4200:59:47+00:25:41
270th

355

Anda SimpsonF99thOPEN38th00:58:4200:59:10+00:25:41
271st

321

Cara ProtF100thOPEN39th00:58:4200:59:10+00:25:41
272nd

103

Kirsti EmsleyF101stOPEN40th00:58:4200:59:40+00:25:41
273rd

8

Rosea BairdF102ndOPEN41st00:58:4300:59:14+00:25:42
274th

271

Kerri McnaughtF103rdOPEN42nd00:58:4800:59:32+00:25:47
275th

26

Nick BrookeM172ndOPEN59th00:58:5000:59:26+00:25:49
276th

325

Lindsay PullanF104thV4036th00:58:5200:59:40+00:25:51
277th

274

Gisella MehlsteiblF105thV4037th00:58:5300:59:40+00:25:52
278th

333

Annwen RobbieF106thV4038thRunning Sisters Tayside00:58:5400:59:24+00:25:53
279th

447

David CasselsM173rdV5044th00:59:0401:00:17+00:26:03
280th

370

John StraitonM174thV5045thWormit Runners00:59:0600:59:42+00:26:05
281st

223

Adele KaunhoveF107thOPEN43rd00:59:1401:00:11+00:26:13
282nd

235

Stewart MacleodM175thOPEN60th00:59:1600:59:48+00:26:15
283rd

62

Stuart CooperM176thOPEN61st00:59:1701:00:15+00:26:16
284th

327

Michelle RaeF108thV4039th00:59:1701:00:15+00:26:16
285th

174

David HounsomM177thOPEN62nd00:59:2401:00:19+00:26:23
286th

277

fran MillarF109thV60+7thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:59:2400:59:46+00:26:23
287th

229

Stuart MacdonaldM178thV4047th00:59:3001:00:12+00:26:29
288th

446

Lorna GamberiniF110thV5021st00:59:3101:00:43+00:26:30
289th

376

Laura TaylorF111stV4040th00:59:3101:00:30+00:26:30
290th

433

Grazyna Zalewska FieodorowF112ndV4041st00:59:3401:00:21+00:26:33
291st

110

Peter FieodorowM179thV4048th00:59:3401:00:21+00:26:33
292nd

199

Isla KerrF113rdV4042nd00:59:3601:00:34+00:26:35
293rd

464

Mark MckenzieM180thOPEN63rd00:59:4301:00:36+00:26:42
294th

308

Neil PatienceM181stV5046thJogscotland Hazlehead00:59:4501:00:27+00:26:44
295th

210

Moray James KyleM182ndOPEN64th00:59:5101:00:55+00:26:50
296th

179

Karen HunterF114thV4043rdJog Scotland Dunfermline00:59:5701:00:46+00:26:56
297th

470

Paul McdermottM183rdV5047th01:00:2501:00:56+00:27:24
298th

182

Lynne HutchisonF115thV4044th01:00:2601:01:11+00:27:25
299th

160

Stephen HayM184thOPEN65th01:00:2601:01:15+00:27:25
300th

55

Andrew BoardmanM185thOPEN66th01:00:3501:01:06+00:27:34
301st

362

alison SmythF116thOPEN44th01:00:4201:01:57+00:27:41
302nd

6284

David DuncanM186thV4049th01:00:4901:01:05+00:27:48
303rd

37

Yvonne BrysonF117thV5022ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:00:5101:01:41+00:27:50
304th

239

Emma MainF118thV4045th01:00:5101:01:40+00:27:50
305th

80

colin DarrochM187thV5048th01:00:5301:01:55+00:27:52
306th

72

Kate CruickshankF119thV4046th01:00:5401:01:58+00:27:53
307th

342

Brian RutherfordM188thV5049th01:01:0201:01:42+00:28:01
308th

6269

William GaultM189thV60+23rd01:01:0301:01:28+00:28:02
309th

343

Alistair RutherfordM190thV5050th01:01:0301:01:42+00:28:02
310th

414

Laura WhyteF120thV4047th01:01:0301:02:10+00:28:02
311st

450

Lorraine DavieF121stOPEN45th01:01:0301:02:17+00:28:02
312nd

102

John ElrickM191stV60+24thJog Scotland Hazlehead01:01:0301:01:47+00:28:02
313rd

301

Joanna NorthcottF122ndOPEN46thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:01:1501:01:49+00:28:14
314th

434

Finlay DaleM192ndV60+25th01:01:2601:01:44+00:28:25
315th

154

EILEEN HamillF123rdV60+8th01:01:2701:02:16+00:28:26
316th

6286

James ScottM193rdOPEN67th01:01:3201:02:41+00:28:31
317th

119

Blair FlemingM194thOPEN68th01:01:3701:01:55+00:28:36
318th

118

Sandra FlemingF124thV5023rd01:01:3901:01:56+00:28:38
319th

313

Jaime PaxtonF125thV4048th01:01:4401:02:25+00:28:43
320th

132

Carole FraserF126thV5024thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:01:5001:02:49+00:28:49
321st

386

Sharon TinsleyF127thV4049th01:01:5401:02:31+00:28:53
322nd

93

Bill DuffM195thV60+26thFalkland Trail Runners01:02:0101:02:46+00:29:00
323rd

137

Morag GerrardF128thV4050thJog Scotland Hazlehead01:02:0201:02:45+00:29:01
324th

25

Jennifer BrookeF129thOPEN47th01:02:0901:02:50+00:29:08
325th

353

Vicky SimpsonF130thOPEN48thWee County Harriers01:02:2601:02:53+00:29:25
326th

162

Ishbel HayesF131stOPEN49thLoch Tayside01:02:2701:02:54+00:29:26
327th

243

Kate MarshallF132ndV4051st01:02:2901:03:34+00:29:28
328th

402

Rhona WatsonF133rdV60+9thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:02:3201:03:22+00:29:31
329th

320

Wendy Pringle-macintyreF134thV4052ndFive Star Active01:02:3901:03:44+00:29:38
330th

463

David InglisM196thV5051st01:02:4301:03:15+00:29:42
331st

11

Anne BellF135thV5025thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:02:4501:03:19+00:29:44
332nd

304

Jan PalmerF136thV4053rdCentral Athletics club01:02:4601:03:41+00:29:45
333rd

17

Sue BothwellF137thV60+10thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:02:5301:03:28+00:29:52
334th

419

Debbie WilsonF138thV5026thBeacon Runners01:03:0301:03:46+00:30:02
335th

148

Louise GrantF139thV4054th01:03:3401:04:45+00:30:33
336th

176

Deirdre HoyleF140thV60+11thBellahouston Harriers01:03:3601:04:14+00:30:35
337th

248

Bryan MartinM197thOPEN69th01:03:4001:04:37+00:30:39
338th

170

Sammy HibbertF141stV4055th01:03:5501:04:41+00:30:54
339th

14

Christine BlythF142ndV60+12thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:04:0501:04:47+00:31:04
340th

247

Yvonne MartinF143rdOPEN50th01:04:1001:05:08+00:31:09
341st

331

Cariss RitchieF144thV4056th01:04:1001:05:08+00:31:09
342nd

466

Hazel WyllieF145thOPEN51st01:04:1201:04:59+00:31:11
343rd

200

Ian KerrM198thV60+27thNA01:04:1701:04:54+00:31:16
344th

410

CHRISTINE WhiteF146thV5027th01:04:2701:05:06+00:31:26
345th

250

Nienke MayoF147thOPEN52nd01:04:2901:05:36+00:31:28
346th

108

Edna FergusonF148thV5028thSOS Fitness01:04:5201:05:20+00:31:51
347th

430

Heather WyseF149thV4057th01:04:5501:05:54+00:31:54
348th

70

Maggie CroftF150thV5029th01:05:0301:05:28+00:32:02
349th

307

Heather PatersonF151stOPEN53rd01:05:0601:05:58+00:32:05
350th

299

Kerry NicolF152ndV4058th01:05:2301:06:34+00:32:22
351st

310

Mike PattisonM199thV60+28th01:05:2501:06:33+00:32:24
352nd

399

Frankie WalterF153rdOPEN54th01:05:2901:06:37+00:32:28
353rd

206

Sheila KingF154thV5030thFive Star Active01:05:2901:06:36+00:32:28
354th

83

June DavidsonF155thV4059thFive Star Active01:05:3001:06:37+00:32:29
355th

146

Shelagh GoodwinF156thV60+13th01:05:4101:06:48+00:32:40
356th

202

Julia KettleF157thOPEN55th01:06:0101:07:14+00:33:00
357th

230

Margaret-Ann MackellarF158thOPEN56th01:06:0901:07:26+00:33:08
358th

423

Iola WilsonF159thV4060th01:06:1301:07:06+00:33:12
359th

204

Vicky KilpatrickF160thV5031st01:06:1901:06:53+00:33:18
360th

6292

Vicky JonesF161stOPEN57th01:06:2401:07:17+00:33:23
361st

427

Alison WoodF162ndV5032nd01:06:2501:07:00+00:33:24
362nd

196

Jo KennedyF163rdV4061st01:06:3101:07:44+00:33:30
363rd

319

Simon PriddenM200thV5052nd01:06:4101:07:54+00:33:40
364th

117

Mark FleckM201stV4050th01:06:4401:08:01+00:33:43
365th

116

Susan FleckF164thV4062nd01:06:4401:08:01+00:33:43
366th

139

Nigel GibbonsM202ndV5053rd01:07:0901:07:40+00:34:08
367th

43

Neil CairnsM203rdV4051st01:07:1701:08:25+00:34:16
368th

6224

Eilidh McginnigleF165thOPEN58th01:07:1901:08:12+00:34:18
369th

212

Rebecca LaingF166thV4063rdJog Scotland01:07:2601:08:40+00:34:25
370th

101

Theresa ElliotF167thV4064thLochtayside01:07:2701:08:13+00:34:26
371st

388

Megan TooleF168thOPEN59thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:07:5501:09:07+00:34:54
372nd

89

Fiona DolbyF169thOPEN60thFive Star Active01:08:1501:09:22+00:35:14
373rd

33

Jay BrownleeF170thOPEN61st01:08:3101:09:44+00:35:30
374th

422

Sarah WilsonF171stV5033rd01:08:4601:09:23+00:35:45
375th

213

Katie LambF172ndOPEN62nd01:09:1101:10:21+00:36:10
376th

314

Laura PetrieF173rdOPEN63rd01:09:3501:10:18+00:36:34
377th

245

Marjorie Elizabeth MarshallF174thV60+14thjogscotland Cumbernauld01:09:4701:11:01+00:36:46
378th

336

Douglas RobertsonM204thV4052ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:09:4701:10:58+00:36:46
379th

372

Sarah SwanF175thV4065thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:09:5001:11:02+00:36:49
380th

177

Lynne HughesF176thOPEN64th01:11:2501:12:45+00:38:24
381st

295

Liz NaismithF177thV5034thJog Scotland01:11:4701:13:00+00:38:46
382nd

412

Ian WhitelawM205thV5054th01:11:5701:12:58+00:38:56
383rd

155

Elaine HamiltonF178thV4066th01:11:5801:12:58+00:38:57
384th

73

Beth CulverwellF179thOPEN65th01:12:1501:12:58+00:39:14
385th

348

Jill ScottF180thV4067thJogscotland01:12:3501:13:56+00:39:34
386th

159

Mandy HayF181stV4068th01:13:0201:14:22+00:40:01
387th

109

Elizabeth FettesF182ndV5035th01:13:0301:14:22+00:40:02
388th

451

Lynne DolanF183rdV4069th01:13:4601:15:04+00:40:45
389th

467

Robin WombillM206thV60+29th01:13:5701:15:09+00:40:56
390th

286

FIONA MorrisonF184thV4070thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:13:5701:15:09+00:40:56
391st

400

Karly Walters-smithF185thOPEN66thVegan Runners UK01:14:1501:15:35+00:41:14
392nd

435

Heather ClementF186thV4071st01:14:1801:14:56+00:41:17
393rd

300

Claire NobleF187thV4072nd01:14:1901:14:56+00:41:18
394th

228

William MaccallumM207thV60+30thellon jog scotland01:14:5201:16:06+00:41:51
395th

6289

Josephine LenachanF188thV5036th01:15:2401:16:24+00:42:23
396th

74

Laura CummingF189thOPEN67th01:15:2601:40:57+00:42:25
397th

47

christine CameronF190thOPEN68th01:15:5401:17:13+00:42:53
398th

6268

Donna FergusonF191stV4073rd01:16:4201:18:00+00:43:41
399th

149

Douglas GrantM208thV5055thJog Scotland01:17:3101:18:15+00:44:30
400th

390

Moira TreanorF192ndV4074th01:18:0501:19:10+00:45:04
401st

290

Caitlin MurphyF193rdOPEN69th01:18:4801:19:58+00:45:47
402nd

374

Jan TaplinF194thV5037thFive Star Active01:18:4801:19:58+00:45:47
403rd

190

RUTH KellyF195thV5038thCalderglen Harriers01:19:1301:20:28+00:46:12
404th

134

Catherine GariochF196thV4075th01:19:1401:20:29+00:46:13
405th

48

Mark CameronM209thOPEN70thRedway runners01:19:3001:20:24+00:46:29
406th

58

Leah ColquhounF197thV4076th01:20:2201:21:41+00:47:21
407th

337

Katrina RobertsonF198thV4077th01:21:1701:22:18+00:48:16
408th

208

Louise KingF199thOPEN70th01:21:1701:22:18+00:48:16
409th

234

Tracey MacleanF200thV4078thaaa Ladies Fitness01:21:3901:22:58+00:48:38
410th

59

Evelyn ComrieF201stV4079thaaa Ladies Fitness01:21:4001:22:58+00:48:39
DNF (1 in total)
-

191

Liam KellyMV5000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00