Gavin Tipper 5k 2018

Jun
21
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places300
Age range12 - 99
per entrant£8.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Jun 2018, 17:00

Organiser

Dudley & Kingswinford Running Club

Map

5K Run

Running | 2018-06-21 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.


Entry Details

Athlete places300
Age range12 - 99
per entrant£8.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Jun 2018, 17:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (294 in total)
1st

10

Reece AshfieldM1stSEN1stWolves & Bilston00:16:1500:16:17-
2nd

64

Stephen CorbishleyM2ndSEN2ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:16:2700:16:29+00:00:12
3rd

226

David NationM3rdSEN3rdDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS00:17:1200:17:15+00:00:57
4th

175

Elliot Michael JonesM4thSEN4thDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS00:17:2800:17:31+00:01:13
5th

268

Christopher RaybouldM5thSEN5th00:17:4000:17:43+00:01:25
6th

36

James BookerM6thSEN6thTIPTON HARRIERS00:17:5500:17:58+00:01:40
7th

299

Jamie StanleyM7thSEN7thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:18:0600:18:11+00:01:51
8th

327

Harry WaltersM8thSEN8thDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS00:18:1000:18:13+00:01:55
9th

254

Richard PriceM9thSEN9thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:18:0800:18:13+00:01:53
10th

275

Paul RogersM10thV501stTIPTON HARRIERS00:18:2200:18:22+00:02:07
11th

363

Tom AchaM11thSEN10thTIPTON HARRIERS00:18:3000:18:34+00:02:15
12th

32

Adam BodinM12thSEN11thDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS00:18:3300:18:37+00:02:18
13th

343

DANIEL WilliamsM13thSEN12thALDRIDGE RC00:18:4400:18:49+00:02:29
14th

331

Haydn WatsonM14thU161stTIPTON HARRIERS00:18:5100:18:55+00:02:36
15th

258

Andrew ProleM15thSEN13thAndrew Prole00:18:5900:19:03+00:02:44
16th

84

Oliver EvansM16thSEN14thWolves & Bilston AC00:19:0700:19:11+00:02:52
17th

253

Matthew PriceM17thSEN15thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:19:0600:19:11+00:02:51
18th

364

Susana DaviesF1stSEN1stTIPTON HARRIERS00:19:1100:19:14+00:02:56
19th

155

ANDREW HendersonM18thV502ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:19:1900:19:22+00:03:04
20th

325

Michael WalkerM19thV401stSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:19:3100:19:35+00:03:16
21st

290

Tom SlaterM20thSEN16thDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS00:19:4000:19:43+00:03:25
22nd

259

Stephen ProleM21stV503rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:19:5600:19:59+00:03:41
23rd

161

Stephen HoganM22ndSEN17thTIPTON HARRIERS00:20:0800:20:12+00:03:53
24th

234

Richard OwenM23rdSEN18thRichard Owen00:20:0800:20:13+00:03:53
25th

89

mark FantomM24thV402ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:20:1600:20:19+00:04:01
26th

332

Alex WestburyF2ndSEN2ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:20:2000:20:23+00:04:05
27th

321

Bethany WalkerF3rdSEN3rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:20:2500:20:28+00:04:10
28th

303

Zachary TaylorM25thU162ndBlack Country Triathletes00:20:3500:20:39+00:04:20
29th

113

MARK GarrettM26thSEN19th00:20:3200:20:42+00:04:17
30th

312

R TM27thSEN20thDudley Kingswinford RC00:20:3500:20:42+00:04:20
31st

95

Benjamin FergusonM28thU163rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:20:4700:20:51+00:04:32
32nd

243

Richard Jeremy PetersM29thV403rdBridgnorth Running Club00:20:4800:20:53+00:04:33
33rd

238

Larna Marie PartridgeF4thSEN4thTIPTON HARRIERS00:20:5200:20:57+00:04:37
34th

23

George BeckM30thSEN21st00:20:5700:21:04+00:04:42
35th

48

Jade CharltonF5thU161stTIPTON HARRIERS00:21:0100:21:04+00:04:46
36th

354

Craig WoodwardM31stSEN22ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:21:0300:21:09+00:04:48
37th

27

Gary BevanM32ndV404th00:21:0500:21:11+00:04:50
38th

124

Charlie GreenM33rdSEN23rdACTION HEART00:21:1800:21:25+00:05:03
39th

104

James Andrew FroggattM34thU164th00:21:1800:21:26+00:05:03
40th

188

Stuart LeesM35thV405th00:21:1800:21:26+00:05:03
41st

281

Robert SedgleyM36thV406th00:21:2300:21:27+00:05:08
42nd

198

Cameron LomaxM37thU165thTIPTON HARRIERS00:21:2900:21:33+00:05:14
43rd

16

Luke BaileyM38thU166thDudley Stourbridge Harriers (DASH)00:21:3200:21:34+00:05:17
44th

149

Jonathan Ryan HayesM39thU167thDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS00:21:3300:21:37+00:05:18
45th

120

Matt GouleM40thSEN24th00:21:3100:21:37+00:05:16
46th

187

Rhys LeesM41stU168thDASH00:21:3700:21:41+00:05:22
47th

335

Mark Andrew WhincupM42ndV407thTipton Harries00:21:3800:21:46+00:05:23
48th

284

Rosa Shadforth-groucuttF6thU162ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:21:5900:22:03+00:05:44
49th

85

Lauren EvansF7thSEN5thWolves & Bilston AC00:21:5600:22:06+00:05:41
50th

224

Eve MulvaneyF8thSEN6th00:22:0400:22:09+00:05:49
51st

20

PENELOPE Jane BarberF9thV501stTIPTON HARRIERS00:22:0400:22:10+00:05:49
52nd

206

Grace MarnellF10thU163rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:22:1100:22:14+00:05:56
53rd

355

Mya WoodwardF11thU164thTIPTON HARRIERS00:22:1300:22:16+00:05:58
54th

203

GLENN MallenM43rdV408thSara Mallen00:22:0100:22:16+00:05:46
55th

323

Jessie WalkerF12thU165thTIPTON HARRIERS00:22:1300:22:16+00:05:58
56th

55

Phoebe Rae ClarkF13thU166th00:22:1200:22:17+00:05:57
57th

79

Isobel Margaret EagleF14thU167thTIPTON HARRIERS00:22:1200:22:17+00:05:57
58th

11

Paul AshfieldM44thV504th00:22:2900:22:33+00:06:14
59th

212

Elizabeth MarshallF15thU168thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:22:2800:22:36+00:06:13
60th

233

Micheal OwenM45thV409th00:22:1800:22:38+00:06:03
61st

322

Paul Henry WalkerM46thV4010thTIPTON HARRIERS00:22:3600:22:43+00:06:21
62nd

74

Paul DolanM47thV4011thTIPTON HARRIERS00:22:3700:22:43+00:06:22
63rd

230

Claire O'kaneF16thSEN7thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:22:4400:22:50+00:06:29
64th

51

Victoria CharltonF17thV401stTIPTON HARRIERS00:22:5300:22:59+00:06:38
65th

205

Michael James MarnellM48thV4012thTIPTON HARRIERS00:22:5400:23:02+00:06:39
66th

26

Katie BevanF18thU169thTIPTON HARRIERS00:22:5700:23:03+00:06:42
67th

147

Michael Derek HayesM49thV4013th00:22:5500:23:04+00:06:40
68th

40

Sophie BrookesF19thU1610thTIPTON HARRIERS00:23:0600:23:10+00:06:51
69th

25

andrew BentleyM50thV4014thTIPTON HARRIERS00:23:0900:23:13+00:06:54
70th

6

STEVE AmosM51stV601st00:23:0400:23:13+00:06:49
71st

7

JOHN AmosM52ndV602ndkidderminster and stourport ac00:23:0800:23:15+00:06:53
72nd

215

Darren MasonM53rdV505thTIPTON HARRIERS00:23:1100:23:17+00:06:56
73rd

76

Katie DolanF20thSEN8th00:23:1300:23:18+00:06:58
74th

191

Karl LewisM54thV506thTIPTON HARRIERS00:23:1400:23:20+00:06:59
75th

34

NIGEL BoltonM55thV4015thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:23:0700:23:22+00:06:52
76th

61

Christopher CookM56thV507thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:23:1200:23:29+00:06:57
77th

192

Joseph LewisM57thU169thTIPTON HARRIERS00:23:3400:23:41+00:07:19
78th

179

Tyler KendrickM58thU1610th00:23:3800:23:46+00:07:23
79th

5

Paul edward AllenM59thV603rdHalesowen a&cc00:23:4000:23:47+00:07:25
80th

178

Lisa KendrickF21stSEN9thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:23:4100:23:48+00:07:26
81st

90

Robin FearnM60thV4016th00:23:4100:23:49+00:07:26
82nd

101

Andrew Raymond FletcherM61stV508th00:23:3600:23:51+00:07:21
83rd

287

Lydia SilkF22ndSEN10thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:23:4600:23:54+00:07:31
84th

304

PAUL TaylorM62ndV509thACTION HEART RUNNING CLUB00:23:4900:23:59+00:07:34
85th

158

Gary HickmanM63rdV604thBlack Country Triathletes00:23:4300:24:01+00:07:28
86th

197

Christian LomaxM64thSEN25thTIPTON HARRIERS00:23:5700:24:03+00:07:42
87th

261

Dylan PughM65thU1611thACTION HEART00:23:5600:24:05+00:07:41
88th

366

Stuart KingM66thV4017thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:23:5500:24:07+00:07:40
89th

148

Nicholas Michael HayesM67thU1612thDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS00:24:1500:24:19+00:08:00
90th

111

Alex GardenerM68thSEN26th00:24:0700:24:21+00:07:52
91st

247

Jim PoskittM69thV4018thJim Poskitt00:24:1600:24:26+00:08:01
92nd

211

Stephen MarshM70thV5010thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:24:2400:24:34+00:08:09
93rd

88

Bella FantomF23rdU1611thTIPTON HARRIERS00:24:2800:24:34+00:08:13
94th

156

Sarah HendersonF24thSEN11thTIPTON HARRIERS00:24:3400:24:38+00:08:19
95th

132

Sam HaleF25thV502ndTIPTON HARRIERS00:24:3200:24:40+00:08:17
96th

91

Oliver FearnM71stU1613th00:24:3400:24:42+00:08:19
97th

92

Kay FearnF26thV402nd00:24:3400:24:42+00:08:19
98th

114

Carl Anthony GayleM72ndV4019thTIPTON HARRIERS00:24:3900:24:45+00:08:24
99th

130

Richard HaleM73rdV5011th00:24:3200:24:48+00:08:17
100th

357

Tammy YoungF27thSEN12th00:24:4500:24:50+00:08:30
101st

39

katie Briggsf28thSEN13th00:24:4500:24:52+00:08:30
102nd

298

David StanfordM74thV4020th00:24:3500:24:54+00:08:20
103rd

249

Lewis PoskittM75thU1614th00:24:4600:24:57+00:08:31
104th

86

Joshua EvansM76thSEN27thBlack Country Triathletes00:24:5000:24:59+00:08:35
105th

341

Simon WilliamsM77thSEN28th00:24:4600:25:02+00:08:31
106th

123

Joel GreenM78thV4021st00:24:5900:25:09+00:08:44
107th

365

MARK EvansM79thV4022ndBlack Country Triathletes00:25:0500:25:16+00:08:50
108th

186

Emma LawtonF29thSEN14thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:25:2200:25:29+00:09:07
109th

256

Tony ProctorM80thV5012th00:25:1600:25:32+00:09:01
110th

50

SIMON CharltonM81stV5013thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:25:3100:25:48+00:09:16
111st

176

HELEN KellyF30thV403rd00:25:3600:25:49+00:09:21
112nd

314

SELINA TophamF31stSEN15thkidderminster and stourport ac00:25:3900:25:55+00:09:24
113rd

105

Amy FullerF32ndSEN16th00:25:3800:26:00+00:09:23
114th

117

Shameer GopalM82ndV4023rd00:26:0100:26:14+00:09:46
115th

240

Mark PearsonM83rdSEN29th00:26:1000:26:19+00:09:55
116th

70

Rebecca Claire CritchlowF33rdV404thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:25:5900:26:20+00:09:44
117th

225

Lesley MulvaneyF34thV405thEve Mulvaney00:26:1300:26:22+00:09:58
118th

260

Jane PughF35thV503rdACTION HEART00:26:1600:26:25+00:10:01
119th

28

Phil BevanM84thV4024thDK Beginners 201800:25:5700:26:25+00:09:42
120th

250

Zak PoskittM85thU1615th00:26:1700:26:27+00:10:02
121st

65

Anna CosimettiF36thV406thHalesowen a&cc00:26:1800:26:29+00:10:03
122nd

159

Tracey HillF37thV407th00:26:2200:26:31+00:10:07
123rd

228

Julie NichollsF38thV408th00:26:2200:26:31+00:10:07
124th

236

Ben ParkerM86thSEN30th00:26:2700:26:40+00:10:12
125th

324

Sarah WalkerF39thSEN17thTIPTON HARRIERS00:26:3500:26:43+00:10:20
126th

184

Rachael LangfordF40thSEN18thBlack Country Triathletes00:26:2600:26:45+00:10:11
127th

15

Gary BagshawM87thV4025thDK Beginners 201800:26:1600:26:46+00:10:01
128th

330

Libby WarrenF41stU1612th00:26:3900:26:48+00:10:24
129th

270

Sian ReynoldsF42ndSEN19thTIPTON HARRIERS00:26:4300:26:49+00:10:28
130th

353

PETER WoodbineM88thV4026thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:26:4100:26:58+00:10:26
131st

301

Peter StevensM89thV4027thDK Beginners 201800:26:2900:26:59+00:10:14
132nd

262

Gabriel PughM90thU1616th00:26:5100:27:00+00:10:36
133rd

210

Russell MarshM91stV4028th00:26:5200:27:01+00:10:37
134th

18

Sharon Sara BaileyF43rdV409thYellow army00:26:5300:27:02+00:10:38
135th

360

Sarah KennardF44thV4010th00:26:5000:27:03+00:10:35
136th

248

Jo PoskittF45thV4011th00:26:5700:27:05+00:10:42
137th

328

Charlotte WaltersF46thU1613th00:26:5800:27:08+00:10:43
138th

126

Elizabeth Anne GroucuttF47thSEN20thTIPTON HARRIERS00:27:0400:27:14+00:10:49
139th

229

Tracey O'donoghueF48thSEN21stTIPTON HARRIERS00:27:0600:27:15+00:10:51
140th

31

Claire BodinF49thV4012th00:27:0600:27:16+00:10:51
141st

54

Andrew Norton CholertonM92ndV4029thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:26:5600:27:16+00:10:41
142nd

361

Pat HackettF50thV504th00:27:0800:27:22+00:10:53
143rd

342

Dylan WilliamsM93rdU1617th00:27:3400:27:55+00:11:19
144th

1

lara TipperF51stSEN22ndMandy Tipper00:27:4600:28:07+00:11:31
145th

52

Annette ChellF52ndV505thDK Beginners 201800:27:4200:28:10+00:11:27
146th

144

George Andrew HawkinsM94thSEN31stDK Running Club00:27:4600:28:13+00:11:31
147th

29

Katherine BlairF53rdSEN23rdSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:27:5300:28:13+00:11:38
148th

14

Helen AttwoodF54thV4013thHalesowen a&cc00:28:0500:28:14+00:11:50
149th

170

Kelly IdoineF55thSEN24thDK Beginners 201800:27:5800:28:27+00:11:43
150th

265

Liam Racon ?M95thV605thDK Beginners 201800:28:0800:28:29+00:11:53
151st

278

Samuel John RowleyM96thU1618thJonathan Rowley00:28:1100:28:31+00:11:56
152nd

93

Sarah FellowsF56thV4014thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:28:1500:28:36+00:12:00
153rd

33

Lynsey BoltonF57thV4015thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:28:4200:28:56+00:12:27
154th

166

Roisin HolmesF58thV4016th00:28:4400:28:59+00:12:29
155th

246

Matthew PlantM97thSEN32nd00:28:4200:29:02+00:12:27
156th

349

Katie WithersF59thU1614th00:28:5200:29:12+00:12:37
157th

348

Phil WithersM98thV4030thThe Yellow Army00:28:5400:29:13+00:12:39
158th

174

Michael john JonesM99thV5014thMichael Jones00:29:0700:29:20+00:12:52
159th

232

Justine OwenF60thV4017th00:29:0400:29:23+00:12:49
160th

134

Martin HanneyM100thV5015thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:29:0700:29:25+00:12:52
161st

209

Lauren Mai MarshF61stSEN25th00:29:1800:29:27+00:13:03
162nd

213

Andrea MarshallF62ndV4018thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:29:0900:29:29+00:12:54
163rd

289

Susan SilkF63rdV4019thBlack Country Triathletes00:29:1000:29:30+00:12:55
164th

208

Emma Louise MarshF64thV4020thACTION HEART RUNNING CLUB00:29:1900:29:30+00:13:04
165th

71

Libby Ann DaviesF65thU1615th00:29:2400:29:44+00:13:09
166th

136

Charlotte HansonF66thSEN26th00:29:4400:29:54+00:13:29
167th

43

Tori BryantF67thSEN27th00:29:4700:30:00+00:13:32
168th

165

Helen HollowayF68thV4021st00:29:4600:30:03+00:13:31
169th

293

Nicky SmithF69thV506th00:29:5000:30:07+00:13:35
170th

112

Melissa Kay GardnerF70thV4022nd00:29:4800:30:14+00:13:33
171st

108

Hannah GarbuttF71stSEN28thDK Beginners 201800:29:4900:30:18+00:13:34
172nd

257

Lisa ProctorF72ndV4023rd00:30:1300:30:30+00:13:58
173rd

145

Jonathan HawkinsM101stV5016thDK Running Club00:30:0400:30:30+00:13:49
174th

279

Pippa RussellF73rdSEN29th00:30:1900:30:39+00:14:04
175th

2

Daniel CowdreyM102ndSEN33rdGavin Tippers Nephew00:30:2900:30:39+00:14:14
176th

294

Iain SmithM103rdV4031stSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:30:2100:30:42+00:14:06
177th

163

Lindsey HolliheadF74thV4024th00:30:2600:30:42+00:14:11
178th

68

Amanda CoxF75thV4025thDK Beginners 201800:30:3600:30:57+00:14:21
179th

223

Emma MorgansF76thSEN30th00:30:4300:31:02+00:14:28
180th

121

David GouleM104thV606thJill Goule00:30:4500:31:06+00:14:30
181st

162

Michelle HoldcroftF77thV4026th00:30:5500:31:09+00:14:40
182nd

313

C TF78thSEN31stThe Yellow Army00:30:5500:31:10+00:14:40
183rd

56

claire Cohenf79thV4027thThe Yellow Army00:30:5600:31:11+00:14:41
184th

57

David John ColleyM105thV4032ndThe Yellow Army00:31:0000:31:11+00:14:45
185th

263

LINDSAY PulleyM106thV607thCleobury Mortimer Running Club00:31:0300:31:12+00:14:48
186th

267

Graham RalphM107thV5017thDK Beginners 201800:30:5300:31:13+00:14:38
187th

81

tina michelle EdwardsF80thV4028thTIPTON HARRIERS00:31:1300:31:22+00:14:58
188th

75

sarah DolanF81stV4029thTIPTON HARRIERS00:31:1300:31:23+00:14:58
189th

274

Leysa RobinsonF82ndV4030thDudley00:31:0700:31:26+00:14:52
190th

168

Karen HoughtonF83rdV4031stDK Beginners 201800:31:0500:31:26+00:14:50
191st

239

Nilesh PatelF84thSEN32ndDK Beginners 201800:31:0500:31:34+00:14:50
192nd

21

Michela BarnshawF85thSEN33rdDK Beginners 201800:31:1500:31:35+00:15:00
193rd

42

Laura BrownF86thSEN34thDK Beginners 201800:31:0700:31:38+00:14:52
194th

311

Louise TippingF87thV4032ndSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:31:3800:31:52+00:15:23
195th

277

Jonathan RowleyM108thV4033rdACTION HEART00:31:3200:31:52+00:15:17
196th

269

Rajarshi RaychaudhuriM109thV5018thACTION HEART RUNNING CLUB00:31:3500:31:55+00:15:20
197th

9

ROSALIND AnslowF88thV507thACTION HEART00:31:3700:31:57+00:15:22
198th

219

Hayley MeehanF89thV508th00:31:4500:32:03+00:15:30
199th

87

Helen EvansF90thV509thDudley Ladies00:31:4500:32:03+00:15:30
200th

138

Paul HarrisonM110thV5019th00:32:0200:32:19+00:15:47
201st

202

Lily LoweryF91stU1616th00:32:1900:32:24+00:16:04
202nd

127

Donna GuestF92ndSEN35thDK Beginners 201800:32:0500:32:31+00:15:50
203rd

346

Clare WilsonF93rdV4033rdDK Beginners 201800:32:1300:32:37+00:15:58
204th

305

Jayne TaylorF94thV5010thACTION HEART RUNNING CLUB00:32:1900:32:40+00:16:04
205th

59

Ash CookM111stV608thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:32:3200:32:49+00:16:17
206th

235

Rosanne PalmerF95thV4034thLickey Striders00:32:3600:32:52+00:16:21
207th

183

Sarah LanderF96thSEN36thDK Beginners 201800:32:2800:32:56+00:16:13
208th

37

Amy BradleyF97thSEN37th00:32:3900:32:57+00:16:24
209th

264

Kathryn PurslowF98thSEN38th00:32:4500:32:58+00:16:30
210th

119

Bethany GouleF99thSEN39th00:32:3900:33:01+00:16:24
211st

172

DAVID Samuel JacksonM112ndV5020thwolverhampton & bilston00:32:4800:33:01+00:16:33
212nd

30

Dean BloomfieldM113rdSEN34th00:32:0000:33:02+00:15:45
213rd

103

Neil FowkesM114thV5021stDK Beginners 201800:32:3800:33:02+00:16:23
214th

98

Liz FisherF100thV4035thDK Running Club00:32:4200:33:03+00:16:27
215th

46

Faye CartwrightF101stV4036thDK Running Club00:32:5500:33:14+00:16:40
216th

49

Greer CharltonF102ndV4037thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:33:0000:33:17+00:16:45
217th

207

Andrew MarshM115thV5022nd00:34:0100:34:10+00:17:46
218th

140

Selina HarveyF103rdV4038thSelina Harvey00:34:0500:34:19+00:17:50
219th

169

Kerry Ann HowellF104thSEN40thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:33:4700:34:19+00:17:32
220th

135

Karen Margaret HansonF105thV5011thThe Yellow Army00:34:0800:34:22+00:17:53
221st

276

Abby RoseF106thSEN41st00:34:0800:34:23+00:17:53
222nd

100

Paula FlatmanF107thSEN42ndDK Beginners 201800:34:1200:34:33+00:17:57
223rd

125

Daniela GreenF108thSEN43rdDK Beginners 201800:34:1500:34:36+00:18:00
224th

78

Emily DunnF109thSEN44th00:34:1800:34:36+00:18:03
225th

167

Rory HomerF110thV4039thDK Beginners 201800:34:1600:34:37+00:18:01
226th

241

Pat PedleyF111stV5012th00:34:1200:34:38+00:17:57
227th

242

Ashleigh PedleyF112ndSEN45thDK Beginners 201800:34:1200:34:38+00:17:57
228th

150

Debbie HaynesF113rdSEN46thDK Beginners 201800:34:2700:34:53+00:18:12
229th

102

Sharon FoulkesF114thV4040thDK Beginners 201800:34:2900:34:54+00:18:14
230th

12

David AshwoodM116thV5023rdDK Beginners 201800:34:2900:34:58+00:18:14
231st

189

Kate LeggF115thV4041stDK Beginners 201800:34:3300:35:01+00:18:18
232nd

351

Jane WoodallF116thV4042ndDK Beginners 201800:34:3900:35:05+00:18:24
233rd

350

Michelle Louise WoodallF117thV4043rd00:34:4000:35:05+00:18:25
234th

133

Rebecca HallF118thSEN47thDK Beginners 201800:34:4800:35:15+00:18:33
235th

285

Debbie ShakespeareF119thSEN48thDK Beginners 201800:34:5800:35:26+00:18:43
236th

201

Donna LoweryF120thV4044th00:35:2300:35:29+00:19:08
237th

97

Amanda FinnF121stV5013thDK Beginners 201800:35:1700:35:44+00:19:02
238th

334

Adele WestwoodF122ndV4045thDK Beginners 201800:35:2400:35:49+00:19:09
239th

271

Natalie RichF123rdSEN49thnone00:35:2000:35:52+00:19:05
240th

352

NIKKI WoodbineF124thV4046thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:35:2100:35:53+00:19:06
241st

216

Ruth MasonF125thSEN50thDK Beginners 201800:35:2600:35:54+00:19:11
242nd

347

David WilsonM117thV4034thDK Beginners 201800:35:4200:36:04+00:19:27
243rd

116

Clare GloverF126thV4047th00:35:5100:36:08+00:19:36
244th

60

Deborah CookF127thV5014thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:35:5100:36:08+00:19:36
245th

196

Anna LimbF128thSEN51stDK Beginners 201800:36:0100:36:22+00:19:46
246th

221

Katie MillwardF129thSEN52ndDK Beginners 201800:36:0200:36:22+00:19:47
247th

35

Kay BonnerF130thV5015thDK Beginners 201800:36:0800:36:32+00:19:53
248th

47

Diane CastreeF131stV5016thDK Beginners 201800:36:0800:36:38+00:19:53
249th

22

Jill BaylissF132ndV5017thDK Beginners 201800:36:1800:36:50+00:20:03
250th

110

Lyn GardenerF133rdV4048thThe Yellow Army00:36:4500:37:00+00:20:30
251st

255

Rebecca PriceF134thSEN53rd00:36:4400:37:04+00:20:29
252nd

131

Nicola HaleF135thV4049th00:36:4700:37:05+00:20:32
253rd

164

Kerry HollingworkF136thSEN54thDK Beginners 201800:36:3800:37:06+00:20:23
254th

185

Clare LangfordF137thSEN55thDK Beginners 201800:36:3800:37:06+00:20:23
255th

63

Emily CopeF138thSEN56th00:36:4800:37:09+00:20:33
256th

118

Jennie GoughF139thSEN57thDK Beginners 201800:36:4600:37:11+00:20:31
257th

244

Sue PittF140thV5018thDK Beginners 201800:36:4000:37:12+00:20:25
258th

41

BARRY BroomeM118thV609thACTION HEART RUNNING CLUB00:36:5900:37:18+00:20:44
259th

356

Deborah YeatesF141stV5019thDK Beginners 201800:36:4900:37:19+00:20:34
260th

13

Sue AshworthF142ndV4050thDK Beginners 201800:36:4800:37:20+00:20:33
261st

302

Nicky SwingewoodF143rdV4051stDK Beginners 201800:36:4800:37:20+00:20:33
262nd

227

Amy NelsonF144thSEN58thDK Beginners 201800:36:5100:37:21+00:20:36
263rd

107

Lynsey GarbuttF145thSEN59thDK Beginners 201800:36:5100:37:21+00:20:36
264th

152

Rebecca HealeyF146thSEN60thDK Beginners 201800:36:5600:37:26+00:20:41
265th

153

Danielle HealeyF147thSEN61stDK Beginners 201800:36:5600:37:27+00:20:41
266th

80

Laura EatonF148thV4052ndDK Beginners 201800:37:0800:37:29+00:20:53
267th

359

Helen RudgeF149thV5020th00:37:2200:37:37+00:21:07
268th

4

Lucy AdamsonF150thSEN62ndDK Beginners 201800:37:1800:37:46+00:21:03
269th

82

HELEN EdwardsF151stV5021stDK Beginners 201800:37:3400:38:01+00:21:19
270th

194

Joy LewisF152ndV5022ndDK Beginners 201800:38:5000:39:20+00:22:35
271st

66

Sharni CotterillF153rdSEN63rdDK Beginners 201800:38:5900:39:26+00:22:44
272nd

3

Louise AdamsonF154thV4053rdDK Beginners 201800:39:2100:39:50+00:23:06
273rd

72

Jenny DaviesF155thSEN64thDK Beginners 201800:39:2700:39:53+00:23:12
274th

8

Karen AndersonF156thV5023rdDK Beginners 201800:40:1300:40:39+00:23:58
275th

73

Lisa DicksF157thSEN65thDK Beginners 201800:40:1900:40:40+00:24:04
276th

266

Clare RalphF158thSEN66thDK Beginners 201800:40:5200:41:11+00:24:37
277th

83

Elise EnsorF159thV4054thDK Beginners 201800:40:5700:41:22+00:24:42
278th

77

Karen DunhamF160thV5024thDK Beginners 201800:41:0800:41:28+00:24:53
279th

318

Zoe TurtonF161stV4055thDK Beginners 201800:41:0400:41:29+00:24:49
280th

297

Jane SmithF162ndV5025thDK Beginners 201800:41:0600:41:36+00:24:51
281st

344

Jodi WilliamsF163rdSEN67thDK Beginners 201800:41:5200:42:19+00:25:37
282nd

53

Lorraine ChiswellF164thV5026thDK Beginners 201800:42:0200:42:27+00:25:47
283rd

345

Katharine WilliamsF165thSEN68thDK Beginners 201800:42:5000:43:20+00:26:35
284th

336

Helen WhitehouseF166thV601stDK Beginners 201800:42:5200:43:22+00:26:37
285th

358

Samantha YoungF167thV5027thDK Beginners 201800:42:5200:43:22+00:26:37
286th

291

Aimee SmallmanF168thSEN69th00:43:2100:43:41+00:27:06
287th

173

Victoria JasperF169thV4056thDK Beginners 201800:43:1900:43:52+00:27:04
288th

142

Emma HawkinsF170thSEN70thDK Beginners 201800:43:3800:44:04+00:27:23
289th

272

Teri-Leanne RobertsF171stSEN71stDK Beginners 201800:44:1400:44:41+00:27:59
290th

129

Lucy HadleyF172ndSEN72ndDK Beginners 201800:44:3100:45:02+00:28:16
291st

310

Helen Tinsell-jonesF173rdV4057thDK Beginners 201800:44:4100:45:13+00:28:26
292nd

157

Jenny HendryF174thSEN73rdDK Beginners 201800:45:0500:45:26+00:28:50
293rd

44

Suzanne BuxtonF175thV5028thDK Beginners 201800:46:0600:46:39+00:29:51
294th

320

Carol TylerF176thV4058thDK Beginners 201800:46:0800:46:39+00:29:53
DNF (2 in total)
-

214

Oliver MasonMU1600:00:0000:00:00-
-

362

Tom SimmondsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00