Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018

Nov
10
2018

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-11-10 12:00pm
6 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (266 in total)
1st

319

BILLY GibsonM1stV401stDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:18:2901:18:31-
2nd

50

Robert HarrisonM2ndV402ndMonifieth Triathlon Club01:20:3001:20:32+00:02:01
3rd

364

Roger Van GompelM3rdV403rdDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:20:5201:20:54+00:02:23
4th

110

Chris WalshM4thSEN1stHunter Bog Trotters01:21:3101:21:33+00:03:02
5th

36

Kenny LiddellM5thV404thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:22:0201:22:04+00:03:33
6th

194

Malcolm O'connellM6thSEN2ndDundee Road Runners01:24:0101:24:05+00:05:32
7th

181

Bryan InnesM7thSEN3rdFalkland Trail Runners01:24:2001:24:22+00:05:51
8th

347

Barry McdonaldM8thSEN4th01:24:3101:24:33+00:06:02
9th

69

Richard SandersonM9thSEN5th01:24:3201:24:36+00:06:03
10th

87

Matt BuckM10thSEN6thDundee Road Runners01:24:4701:24:53+00:06:18
11th

250

Murray TaylorM11thSEN7thManchester Triathlon Club01:25:0801:25:09+00:06:39
12th

306

GARETH IronsM12thSEN8thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:26:0201:26:04+00:07:33
13th

71

Andrew TaylorM13thSEN9thDundee Road Runners01:26:1901:26:22+00:07:50
14th

46

Murray PeeblesM14thSEN10thDunbar running club01:26:3901:26:42+00:08:10
15th

73

Heather AndersonF1stV401stFife Athletic Club01:27:1401:27:16+00:08:45
16th

264

GARY BruceM15thSEN11thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:27:4201:27:45+00:09:13
17th

254

Mark HopkinsM16thV405thMonifieth Triathlon Club01:27:5101:27:58+00:09:22
18th

59

Andrew LeechM17thSEN12thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:27:5601:27:59+00:09:27
19th

98

David WilsonM18thV406thBrechin Road Runners01:28:4801:28:52+00:10:19
20th

210

Jeremy TomlinsonM19thV501stFife Athletic Club01:29:1701:29:22+00:10:48
21st

376

Bradley KnowltonM20thV407th01:29:2801:29:33+00:10:59
22nd

259

Jason SharpM21stSEN13thFalkland Trail Runners01:29:3401:29:36+00:11:05
23rd

149

MICHAEL MitchellM22ndV408thDundee Road Runners01:29:3201:29:38+00:11:03
24th

33

David StewartM23rdV502ndDundee Road Runners01:31:0301:31:05+00:12:34
25th

123

JAMES FotheringhamM24thV503rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:31:2101:31:23+00:12:52
26th

122

John BoyleM25thSEN14th01:31:1901:31:27+00:12:50
27th

164

Lee O'connorM26thV409thDundee Road Runners01:31:2901:31:32+00:13:00
28th

32

Jamie RobinsonM27thSEN15thDundee Road Runners01:31:3201:31:38+00:13:03
29th

19

Sally Newman-carterF2ndSEN1stEast Fife Tri Club01:31:4001:31:40+00:13:11
30th

88

Morgan Windram-geddesF3rdSEN2ndFife Athletic Club01:31:4301:31:46+00:13:14
31st

285

Alison McneillyF4thV402ndDundee Road Runners01:31:4901:31:55+00:13:20
32nd

223

Michael ReillyM28thV4010thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:31:5601:32:00+00:13:27
33rd

146

ANGUS McghieM29thV4011thWormit Runners01:32:0101:32:05+00:13:32
34th

63

Martin HutchinsonM30thV4012thDundee Road Runners01:32:3201:32:38+00:14:03
35th

205

Morgan SargeantM31stSEN16th01:32:4301:32:48+00:14:14
36th

147

Neil AndersonM32ndV504th01:33:1601:33:21+00:14:47
37th

295

Arnaud RichardM33rdSEN17thDundee Road Runners01:33:5401:34:01+00:15:25
38th

193

Terry JohnstonM34thSEN18th01:34:0101:34:07+00:15:32
39th

170

Mairi GougeonF5thSEN3rd01:34:0601:34:09+00:15:37
40th

207

Ian BeattieM35thV505tharbroath footers01:34:0501:34:12+00:15:36
41st

199

Raymond J A TullyM36thV4013thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:34:1201:34:13+00:15:43
42nd

37

Norry PasswayM37thV506thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:34:1701:34:26+00:15:48
43rd

180

Martin MacintyreM38thV507thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:34:2401:34:27+00:15:55
44th

216

Mark UpwardM39thV508thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:34:2301:34:32+00:15:54
45th

174

DUNCAN EdwardM40thSEN19thDundee Road Runners01:34:3001:34:36+00:16:01
46th

313

Colin FraserM41stV509th01:34:1801:34:39+00:15:49
47th

311

Mark Bruce McleanM42ndV5010thLeven Las Vegas Running Club01:34:5901:35:03+00:16:30
48th

2

Alison PilichosF6thSEN4thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:35:0101:35:05+00:16:32
49th

388

Lindsay CrichtonM43rdSEN20th01:34:5001:35:09+00:16:21
50th

1

Simon KnoxM44thV5011thDundee Road Runners01:35:0601:35:12+00:16:37
51st

304

Scott JamesM45thV4014thDundee Road Runners01:35:1201:35:18+00:16:43
52nd

173

Alan InglisM46thV5012thTeviotdale Harriers01:35:2001:35:23+00:16:51
53rd

294

JENNIFER MassieF7thSEN5thDundee Road Runners01:35:3001:35:36+00:17:01
54th

97

Adrian WoodM47thV4015th01:35:4701:35:51+00:17:18
55th

202

Scott DouglasM48thV4016thRunners are Smilers01:35:5501:35:59+00:17:26
56th

135

Neil ClarkM49thV5013th01:35:5901:36:03+00:17:30
57th

350

Maria SheehanF8thV403rdForfar Road Runners01:35:5901:36:08+00:17:30
58th

166

Tony MartinM50thV601stFalkland Trail Runners01:36:0401:36:14+00:17:35
59th

39

Matthew HooperM51stSEN21stDundee Road Runners01:36:3201:36:37+00:18:03
60th

358

Kirsty WatsonF9thSEN6thInverness Harriers01:37:0301:37:08+00:18:34
61st

99

Stewart SpainM52ndSEN22ndDundee Road Runners01:37:3001:37:38+00:19:01
62nd

138

Fiona CallaghanF10thSEN7thDundee Road Runners01:37:5201:38:00+00:19:23
63rd

249

Garry TaylorM53rdSEN23rd01:37:5201:38:02+00:19:23
64th

119

Leanne BarbourF11thSEN8thBMF Dunfermline01:38:0601:38:24+00:19:37
65th

75

Si FergusonM54thV4017thBMF Dunfermline01:38:0601:38:24+00:19:37
66th

203

Scott McdougallM55thSEN24th01:38:1901:38:41+00:19:50
67th

155

Doug FlemingM56thV4018th01:38:3301:38:47+00:20:04
68th

114

Mari BremnerF12thSEN9thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:38:5101:38:58+00:20:22
69th

377

Marcin SamulewiczM57thSEN25th01:39:0501:39:09+00:20:36
70th

225

Martin John Robert KelsoM58thSEN26th01:39:0101:39:13+00:20:32
71st

12

Geoff CampbellM59thV4019thDundee Road Runners01:39:5201:39:54+00:21:23
72nd

45

John McintoshM60thV5014thDundee Road Runners01:40:0601:40:11+00:21:37
73rd

323

Susanne LumsdenF13thV404thFalkland Trail Runners01:40:1001:40:15+00:21:41
74th

76

Nicolle HamiltonF14thSEN10thForfar Road Runners01:40:3901:40:45+00:22:10
75th

140

Catherine MatthewsF15thV405thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:40:3601:40:48+00:22:07
76th

54

Fiona NisbetF16thV406thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:40:5601:41:04+00:22:27
77th

231

Michael MilneM61stV4020thVegan Runners UK01:40:5701:41:08+00:22:28
78th

386

David HillM62ndV4021stArbroath & District Athletics Club01:40:4801:41:11+00:22:19
79th

96

Michael RoydenM63rdV5015thDundee Road Runners01:41:0001:41:12+00:22:31
80th

7

Stuart GallM64thV4022nd01:41:0401:41:24+00:22:35
81st

126

MORAG TaggartF17thV501stDundee Road Runners01:41:1901:41:33+00:22:50
82nd

217

Scott DouglasM65thSEN27thForfar Road Runners01:41:2601:41:34+00:22:57
83rd

330

Fraser HarroldM66thV5016th01:41:1901:41:34+00:22:50
84th

235

Jazmin HayF18thSEN11thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:41:4501:41:51+00:23:16
85th

34

Fiona CruickshanksF19thSEN12thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:41:5001:41:57+00:23:21
86th

279

Jo Clare GroucottF20thV407thBA Girls Running Club01:42:0101:42:23+00:23:32
87th

90

ERIC AndersonM67thV4023rdANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:42:2801:42:31+00:23:59
88th

292

Margaret GambleF21stV502ndDundee Road Runners01:42:3301:42:41+00:24:04
89th

383

Richard BowditchM68thV4024th01:42:3701:42:55+00:24:08
90th

302

Sarah AndersonF22ndSEN13th01:42:4701:42:59+00:24:18
91st

209

JACK DaviesM69thV701stForfar Road Runners01:42:5901:43:01+00:24:30
92nd

176

Grant Steven RobertsonM70thV5017thDundee Road Runners01:42:4601:43:03+00:24:17
93rd

248

Robert HaggartM71stV602ndEly Runners01:42:4801:43:03+00:24:19
94th

315

Scott OgilvyM72ndV4025th01:42:4501:43:04+00:24:16
95th

251

Alex HaggartM73rdSEN28th01:42:5401:43:09+00:24:25
96th

215

Alan RoseM74thV4026thMonifieth Triathlon Club01:43:0501:43:12+00:24:36
97th

61

John TierneyM75thV4027thDundee Road Runners01:43:1401:43:20+00:24:45
98th

274

Margaret AndersonF23rdV601st01:43:2201:43:32+00:24:53
99th

392

Pauline Helen BelfordF24thV408tharbroath footers01:43:3301:43:56+00:25:04
100th

272

Juaad Al-saffarM76thSEN29th01:44:0101:44:07+00:25:32
101st

273

Steve MatthewsM77thV4028thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:44:0301:44:15+00:25:34
102nd

371

Scott HutchisonM78thSEN30th01:44:1201:44:23+00:25:43
103rd

342

Kevin AndersonM79thV4029thPenicuik Harriers01:44:2501:44:28+00:25:56
104th

44

Louise MarshallF25thSEN14thDundee Road Runners01:44:2301:44:35+00:25:54
105th

253

Callum HaggartM80thSEN31st01:44:4501:45:01+00:26:16
106th

269

Gordon CairdM81stV603rd01:45:0001:45:04+00:26:31
107th

346

Gillian SangsterF26thV409thDundee Road Runners01:45:0901:45:16+00:26:40
108th

53

Paul FarleyM82ndV4030th01:45:1401:45:24+00:26:45
109th

369

Talitha SheppersonF27thSEN15thJSK Running Club01:45:2301:45:32+00:26:54
110th

370

Andrew SheppersonM83rdSEN32nd01:45:2301:45:32+00:26:54
111st

208

PHIL ForteM84thV604thDundee Road Runners01:45:1701:45:38+00:26:48
112nd

224

Neil BurrowsM85thV4031stSkye & Lochalsh Running Club01:45:1601:45:40+00:26:47
113rd

94

Kathy RobertsonF28thV4010th01:45:5501:46:04+00:27:26
114th

182

Morrison RaineyM86thV4032ndThree Witches Running Club01:45:5601:46:05+00:27:27
115th

219

Keith HeadridgeM87thV5018thForfar Road Runners01:45:5301:46:07+00:27:24
116th

362

Hazel RobbieF29thSEN16thForfar Road Runners01:45:5601:46:09+00:27:27
117th

77

Gary OvenstoneM88thV4033rdFalkland Trail Runners01:45:5801:46:10+00:27:29
118th

191

Susan DryburghF30thV4011th01:46:1701:46:25+00:27:48
119th

178

DEREK MillerM89thV4034th01:46:1901:46:34+00:27:50
120th

167

Margaret MartinF31stV602ndFife Athletic Club01:46:3301:46:43+00:28:04
121st

348

George OlverM90thV4035th01:46:4801:46:59+00:28:19
122nd

100

Alison GellyF32ndV503rdDundee Road Runners01:46:5201:47:05+00:28:23
123rd

275

Angus WelshM91stV5019th01:46:5801:47:12+00:28:29
124th

359

James JohnstonM92ndV4036th01:47:0001:47:14+00:28:31
125th

5

ARLENE McwalterF33rdV4012thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:47:1701:47:24+00:28:48
126th

52

Bruce WilkinsonM93rdV4037thRunners are Smilers01:47:1901:47:25+00:28:50
127th

143

Fiona CanavanF34thSEN17thDundee Road Runners01:47:2101:47:28+00:28:52
128th

68

Neil MunroM94thV5020th01:47:1101:47:28+00:28:42
129th

186

Marcus SheridanM95thSEN33rdDundee Road Runners01:47:2101:47:29+00:28:52
130th

92

FIONA KiddF35thV4013th01:47:3001:47:35+00:29:01
131st

244

Sophie Milne - AkermoF36thSEN18thFife Athletic Club01:47:3001:47:37+00:29:01
132nd

322

Sophie ShawF37thSEN19thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:47:2201:47:40+00:28:53
133rd

60

Paul ReedM96thV4038thDundee Road Runners01:47:4301:47:54+00:29:14
134th

171

Jagoda PenkalaF38thSEN20tharbroath footers01:47:4701:47:56+00:29:18
135th

115

Isla MurgatroydF39thSEN21st01:47:4601:48:00+00:29:17
136th

118

Alexander ClarkeM97thSEN34th01:48:2001:48:35+00:29:51
137th

40

DANIEL KershawM98thV4039thFalkland Trail Runners01:48:3401:48:44+00:30:05
138th

136

Ian HopeM99thV4040th01:48:5001:49:05+00:30:21
139th

83

Mark PetrieM100thSEN35th01:48:5001:49:05+00:30:21
140th

192

Debz Way HayF40thV504thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:49:0801:49:17+00:30:39
141st

283

Malcolm HectorM101stV605thStirling Triathlon Club01:49:3301:49:41+00:31:04
142nd

145

Joanne ClancyF41stSEN22ndDundee Road Runners01:49:4401:49:57+00:31:15
143rd

35

Pamela CruickshanksF42ndV505thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:49:5801:50:08+00:31:29
144th

43

ZOE SmartF43rdSEN23rd01:50:0101:50:18+00:31:32
145th

112

Martin RolloM102ndV5021stDundee Road Runners01:50:0801:50:26+00:31:39
146th

81

Marti RedfordF44thSEN24thVegan Runners UK01:50:3201:50:44+00:32:03
147th

55

Lucia TisnesF45thSEN25thDundee Road Runners01:50:3201:50:49+00:32:03
148th

245

Ben GibsonM103rdSEN36th01:50:4501:51:01+00:32:16
149th

49

Gail StirlingF46thV506thDundee Road Runners01:50:5001:51:06+00:32:21
150th

125

Daniel SeedM104thV4041st01:51:0701:51:17+00:32:38
151st

266

Matthew SneddonM105thV5022ndCARNETHY HILL RUNNING CLUB01:51:1801:51:22+00:32:49
152nd

252

Kate BroadbentF47thSEN26th01:51:2301:51:30+00:32:54
153rd

300

Fen ParryF48thV507thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:51:2201:51:31+00:32:53
154th

38

Tracey PasswayF49thV508thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:51:2701:51:42+00:32:58
155th

257

James CottonM106thV4042nd01:51:3201:51:54+00:33:03
156th

317

Murray HaddenM107thV606th01:51:4301:51:58+00:33:14
157th

318

Wendy LiddleF50thV4014th01:51:4401:51:59+00:33:15
158th

183

Chris ElliottM108thV4043rdarbroath footers01:52:1001:52:19+00:33:41
159th

137

Melissa HopeF51stV4015th01:52:2101:52:36+00:33:52
160th

161

Stuart DonaldM109thV5023rdVegan Runners UK01:52:2701:52:47+00:33:58
161st

80

Andrew DeansM110thV4044thDundee Road Runners01:52:3901:52:57+00:34:10
162nd

102

Kathryn J DurkanF52ndSEN27thDundee Road Runners01:52:5201:52:59+00:34:23
163rd

184

Graeme WatsonM111stV5024thForfar Road Runners01:52:5101:53:08+00:34:22
164th

255

Gail RattrayF53rdV509thDundee Road Runners01:52:5301:53:10+00:34:24
165th

20

Colin SempleM112ndV5025thPeebles Triathlon Club01:52:5501:53:14+00:34:26
166th

243

Steve CoullM113rdV4045th01:53:0001:53:24+00:34:31
167th

103

David BuchanM114thSEN37thVegan Runners UK01:53:3701:53:49+00:35:08
168th

120

Duncan McfarlaneM115thV4046th01:53:4001:53:53+00:35:11
169th

124

Ian MuirM116thV4047th01:53:3601:53:58+00:35:07
170th

258

Alisa CuthillF54thSEN28th01:54:1101:54:15+00:35:42
171st

156

Andy MartinM117thSEN38th01:54:0201:54:21+00:35:33
172nd

116

Andrew SimpsonM118thV4048thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:54:1701:54:29+00:35:48
173rd

153

Julie MartinF55thSEN29th01:54:1901:54:29+00:35:50
174th

335

Jim SkeltM119thV5026thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:54:2101:54:34+00:35:52
175th

113

Ken AdamM120thV5027th01:55:0401:55:09+00:36:35
176th

162

Robyn McdonaldF56thSEN30thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:55:1201:55:24+00:36:43
177th

268

Robert OwenM121stV4049th01:55:0501:55:33+00:36:36
178th

67

Sandra RossF57thV5010th01:55:4401:55:57+00:37:15
179th

310

John LynchM122ndV4050thM301:55:5901:56:01+00:37:30
180th

351

Chris WallardM123rdV4051stEast Fife Tri Club01:55:4401:56:03+00:37:15
181st

127

John CooperM124thSEN39thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:55:4901:56:10+00:37:20
182nd

197

Gillian GibsonF58thSEN31stDundee Road Runners01:56:0701:56:23+00:37:38
183rd

74

Colin HorsburghM125thV4052ndDundee Road Runners01:56:0901:56:27+00:37:40
184th

233

GARY LoganM126thV4053rdForfar Road Runners01:56:2001:56:37+00:37:51
185th

384

Paul RobertsonM127thSEN40th01:56:3901:56:53+00:38:10
186th

314

Ewen GilchristM128thV607th01:56:4001:56:56+00:38:11
187th

390

Alexander JarrettM129thV5028thDundee Road Runners01:56:3901:56:58+00:38:10
188th

108

Sorrel CosensF59thV4016thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:56:5201:57:06+00:38:23
189th

29

Darren GrahamM130thSEN41st01:57:1401:57:25+00:38:45
190th

325

PETER RitchieM131stV5029thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:57:2001:57:31+00:38:51
191st

82

Nicole MeehanF60thSEN32nd01:57:2701:57:47+00:38:58
192nd

236

Karli HayF61stSEN33rdANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:57:4601:57:54+00:39:17
193rd

175

STEPHEN McvicarM132ndSEN42nd01:57:5101:58:10+00:39:22
194th

16

Fiona TowellF62ndV4017thLeighton Buzzard Athletic Club01:58:0501:58:18+00:39:36
195th

305

STUART YoungM133rdV4054th01:58:0301:58:24+00:39:34
196th

228

Allan GallowayM134thV4055thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:58:3101:58:44+00:40:02
197th

86

Jenny BrittonF63rdV4018th01:58:2801:58:45+00:39:59
198th

366

Heather AndersonF64thV5011thForfar Road Runners01:58:3701:59:02+00:40:08
199th

291

Emily EdwardsF65thSEN34th01:58:5001:59:16+00:40:21
200th

185

Diane CheyneF66thV4019th01:59:2801:59:54+00:40:59
201st

130

Ada StewartF67thV5012thKirkintilloch Olympians01:59:4602:00:00+00:41:17
202nd

4

Laura WilsonF68thSEN35th01:59:4702:00:04+00:41:18
203rd

105

Helen MackieF69thV5013thForfar Road Runners02:00:3902:01:00+00:42:10
204th

144

Michaella RobbF70thSEN36th02:01:2602:01:40+00:42:57
205th

93

Karen ArcherF71stSEN37tharbroath footers02:01:4302:02:03+00:43:14
206th

66

Nicola WiechensF72ndV4020thWormit Runners02:01:4602:02:05+00:43:17
207th

211

Shona RobertsonF73rdV5014thWormit Runners02:01:5302:02:13+00:43:24
208th

321

MARGUERITE RobertsonF74thV603rd02:02:0502:02:30+00:43:36
209th

320

JIM WilsonM135thV608th02:02:0502:02:31+00:43:36
210th

213

Lynne ZabekF75thV4021stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:02:2802:02:48+00:43:59
211st

333

Peter MckillopM136thSEN43rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK02:02:4502:02:56+00:44:16
212nd

338

Elizabeth EvansF76thSEN38thDundee Road Runners02:02:3802:03:01+00:44:09
213rd

204

Steven CairnsM137thV4056thForfar Road Runners02:02:5102:03:13+00:44:22
214th

293

Ross JohnstonM138thV5030thLeven Las Vegas Running Club02:03:0002:03:25+00:44:31
215th

196

Lucy GrewarF77thSEN39thForfar Road Runners02:03:2302:03:45+00:44:54
216th

324

lISA WilsonF78thSEN40th02:03:5802:04:08+00:45:29
217th

373

Helen EwenF79thV5015thJog Scotland RGU02:03:5802:04:19+00:45:29
218th

352

Jenny McivorF80thSEN41st02:04:2602:04:41+00:45:57
219th

230

Elaine BanksF81stV4022ndVegan Runners UK02:04:5202:05:16+00:46:23
220th

367

James CantlieM139thSEN44thSTAART02:05:4602:06:05+00:47:17
221st

365

Hazel SteeleF82ndV4023rdForfar Road Runners02:06:0502:06:32+00:47:36
222nd

312

Kelly MarcusF83rdV4024thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:06:1202:06:36+00:47:43
223rd

56

Paul FinchM140thV4057thJogscotland Hazlehead02:06:5402:07:18+00:48:25
224th

154

Kirsten SharpeF84thSEN42nd02:07:5702:08:16+00:49:28
225th

393

Joanna irene MowbrayF85thSEN43rdSTAART02:08:0402:08:23+00:49:35
226th

168

Grant LaycockM141stV5031st02:09:0402:09:16+00:50:35
227th

62

Leigh VerdotF86thSEN44thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:09:1602:09:37+00:50:47
228th

160

John YorstonM142ndV4058th02:09:2202:09:47+00:50:53
229th

368

Hannah MylesF87thSEN45thForfar Road Runners02:10:1102:10:38+00:51:42
230th

332

Carly PatonF88thSEN46thForfar Road Runners02:10:1002:10:38+00:51:41
231st

334

Neil CraigM143rdSEN45thDundee Road Runners02:10:3402:10:38+00:52:05
232nd

14

Debbie Isabelle WilkinsonF89thSEN47thSt cyrus solos02:11:3102:11:40+00:53:02
233rd

212

Florence TanniouF90thV5016thWormit Runners02:11:3402:11:54+00:53:05
234th

104

SUSAN McintoshF91stV4025thForfar Road Runners02:11:3902:12:07+00:53:10
235th

31

Catriona McleanF92ndSEN48thForfar Road Runners02:11:3902:12:07+00:53:10
236th

316

Emma CurryF93rdSEN49thDundee Road Runners02:11:5102:12:15+00:53:22
237th

354

Gwen HendersonF94thV4026th02:11:5202:12:20+00:53:23
238th

391

Petra Tamasine OneillF95thV4027thBeacon Runners02:12:3002:12:44+00:54:01
239th

349

LESLEY McguireF96thV5017th02:12:3602:12:56+00:54:07
240th

48

NEIL MalcolmM144thV4059th02:13:2202:13:33+00:54:53
241st

307

Heather KirtonF97thV4028th02:13:2202:13:50+00:54:53
242nd

308

David KirtonM145thV4060th02:13:2102:13:50+00:54:52
243rd

361

Audrey ReddingtonF98thV4029thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:13:3102:13:55+00:55:02
244th

198

Jackie MuirF99thV4030th02:13:3602:13:59+00:55:07
245th

299

Craig LuttonM146thV4061st02:14:4702:15:09+00:56:18
246th

72

Ken GreigM147thV609thBlairgowrie Runners02:16:3502:16:56+00:58:06
247th

131

John ElrickM148thV6010thJogscotland Hazlehead02:16:5202:17:15+00:58:23
248th

133

Morag GerrardF100thV4031stJogscotland Hazlehead02:17:0702:17:31+00:58:38
249th

163

Jacqui McdonaldF101stV4032ndANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:17:5902:18:30+00:59:30
250th

290

Debs HahnF102ndSEN50th02:18:1102:18:37+00:59:42
251st

289

Judith OkelyF103rdSEN51st02:18:1202:18:38+00:59:43
252nd

84

Sarah PetrieF104thV4033rd02:18:2902:18:47+01:00:00
253rd

201

Linda CraddockF105thV5018thDundee Road Runners02:18:2302:18:47+00:59:54
254th

328

Lauren BellF106thSEN52nd02:18:2802:18:58+00:59:59
255th

329

Lucy PandrichF107thSEN53rd02:18:2802:18:58+00:59:59
256th

282

Robert BellM149thV5032nd02:18:2902:18:58+01:00:00
257th

95

Alyson AustinF108thSEN54th02:18:3502:19:03+01:00:06
258th

157

Lynne Ann StephensF109thSEN55th02:18:5602:19:22+01:00:27
259th

267

ROSALIND ShanksF110thSEN56thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS02:20:2902:20:58+01:02:00
260th

363

Catriona YatesF111stSEN57th02:23:1602:23:24+01:04:47
261st

241

Jane MacleodF112ndV604thcarnegie Harriers02:23:4202:23:56+01:05:13
262nd

70

RICHARD HackwoodM150thV4062nd02:23:3102:24:02+01:05:02
263rd

356

Debbie NeillF113rdV5019th02:26:4802:26:59+01:08:19
264th

242

Donald MacleodM151stV6011th02:30:1702:30:44+01:11:48
265th

30

Michelle ChisholmF114thSEN58thFalkland Trail Runners02:32:1802:32:44+01:13:49
266th

260

Charles JollyM152ndV702nd02:37:5902:38:29+01:19:30
DNF (2 in total)
-

190

Kevin DryburghMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

158

Ruairidh CampbellMV40arbroath footers00:00:0000:00:00-
DQ (1 in total)
-

234

Tricia SmithFV50Dundee Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00
The Great Cumbrian Run Half Marathon 2019-10-06 09:00:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00