Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2017

Jul
01
2017

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range17 - 99
Entry price£24.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 28th Jun 2017, 23:59

Organiser

StuWeb Race Timing

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-07-01 09:00am
3 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range17 - 99
Entry price£24.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 28th Jun 2017, 23:59

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,477 in total)
1st

5279

Kyle GreigM1stV301stMetro Aberdeen RC01:11:1601:11:16-
2nd

5277

Martin WilliamsM2ndV302ndTIPTON HARRIERS01:11:5801:11:58+00:00:42
3rd

5273

DAVID ConwayM3rdV303rd01:12:4501:12:45+00:01:29
4th

5275

Ian WilliamsM4thV304thTIPTON HARRIERS01:14:2101:14:21+00:03:05
5th

9

Dean BateM5thV305thTIPTON HARRIERS01:16:4601:16:46+00:05:30
6th

5278

GARY WhitehouseM6thV401st01:18:1501:18:15+00:06:59
7th

10

Edward LandM7thV306th01:20:0801:20:08+00:08:52
8th

19

Stephen HoldcroftM8thV402ndDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:20:3001:20:30+00:09:14
9th

182

RICHARD PowellM9thV307thTIPTON HARRIERS01:21:3001:21:30+00:10:14
10th

5272

Pravesh PatelM10thV201st01:21:5101:21:51+00:10:35
11th

5293

Daniel TurnerM11thV202ndLawley running club01:22:1001:22:10+00:10:54
12th

181

NICK LewisM12thV308thBRAT01:22:1601:22:16+00:11:00
13th

5224

ALEX ParkerM13thV309thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:22:2501:22:25+00:11:09
14th

200

Julian AyresM14thV3010thTRISMART01:23:5101:23:51+00:12:35
15th

18

Paul RossM15thV403rdShabbarunners01:24:3701:24:37+00:13:21
16th

25

Toby CloseM16thV404thBRAT01:24:4801:24:48+00:13:32
17th

400

PETER DimblebyM17thV405thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:25:0801:25:08+00:13:52
18th

884

Paul BrungerM18thV3011thDerwent Valley Running Club01:25:2001:25:20+00:14:04
19th

500

Ryan NokesM19thV203rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:25:4001:25:40+00:14:24
20th

108

Edward Joseph PryceM20thV204th01:25:5001:25:50+00:14:34
21st

120

Jamie StanleyM21stV205thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:25:5201:25:52+00:14:36
22nd

102

Andy RichardsM22ndV406th01:26:2701:26:27+00:15:11
23rd

5276

ROBERT Mottram JonesM22ndV501st01:27:5901:27:59+00:16:43
23rd

218

Peter Ian BallM23rdV206thn/a01:26:4001:26:40+00:15:24
24th

21

ALAN BarnesM24thV407th01:27:1601:27:16+00:16:00
25th

1

Phillipa Taylorf1stV501stNENE VALLEY HARRIERS01:27:3301:27:33+00:16:17
26th

105

Mark ShawM25thV408thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:27:3501:27:35+00:16:19
27th

5276

Robert Mottran-jonesM26thV501st01:27:5901:27:59+00:16:43
28th

151

Jason HewittM27thV409th01:28:1301:28:13+00:16:57
29th

180

Steve BrookesM28thV3012thTipton01:28:2301:28:23+00:17:07
30th

1677

idris Muhammad KarimM29thV3013thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:28:2801:28:28+00:17:12
31st

153

Frank PhillipsM30thV207th01:28:4301:28:43+00:17:27
32nd

1694

ANDREW Stuart MclayM31stV3014th01:28:4901:28:49+00:17:33
33rd

47

Chris HarrisM32ndV4010thBlack Pear Joggers01:28:5801:28:58+00:17:42
34th

125

andrew HandleyM33rdV3015th01:29:0801:29:08+00:17:52
35th

640

Elliot Michael JonesM34thU201stWOLVES AND BILSTON01:29:1701:29:17+00:18:01
36th

193

Steve Mark ShawM35thV4011th01:29:2301:29:23+00:18:07
37th

122

Mark WoodM36thV3016thunaffiliated01:29:2401:29:24+00:18:08
38th

130

LUKE StricklandM37thV3017th01:29:2601:29:26+00:18:10
39th

5261

Richard GrantM38thV208th01:29:3101:29:31+00:18:15
40th

17

ANDY YappM39thV4012th01:29:3901:29:39+00:18:23
41st

882

Vasilijus KabackisM40thV3018th01:29:5401:29:54+00:18:38
42nd

795

Mathew JonesM41stV209th01:30:0301:30:03+00:18:47
43rd

315

Nicholas Paul WilliamsM42ndV4013th01:30:2301:30:23+00:19:07
44th

196

Kevin WakerleyM43rdV502nd01:30:3001:30:30+00:19:14
45th

104

Mike KendallM44thV4014thRiverside Runners01:30:4201:30:42+00:19:26
46th

15

James DrakefordM45thV2010thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:30:4301:30:43+00:19:27
47th

697

Andrew WheelerM46thV503rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:30:4301:30:43+00:19:27
48th

1201

Jahedul HussainM47thV2011thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:30:4801:30:48+00:19:32
49th

23

Glyn Paul EdwardsM48thV4015th01:31:1801:31:18+00:20:02
50th

2

Tracie TruemanF2ndV401stLawley running club01:31:3301:31:33+00:20:17
51st

28

Ian James FaircloughM49thV3019th01:31:3401:31:34+00:20:18
52nd

103

Nick ForrestM50thV3020th01:31:3601:31:36+00:20:20
53rd

314

Martin WakenshawM51stV3021stSusan Wakenshaw01:31:5001:31:50+00:20:34
54th

117

M52ndV4016thkings heath01:32:0001:32:00+00:20:44
55th

5231

Pauel MihalicM53rdV504th01:32:1201:32:12+00:20:56
56th

301

ANDY YuM54thV3022nd01:32:1301:32:13+00:20:57
57th

186

Vincent Patrick MayeM55thV3023rd01:32:2801:32:28+00:21:12
58th

5229

Curtis FudgeM56thV2012thAMAZING FEET RC01:32:3201:32:32+00:21:16
59th

5234

Ian HodkinsonM57thV4017thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:32:3401:32:34+00:21:18
60th

5250

LEE HarrisM58thV4018th01:32:3501:32:35+00:21:19
61st

14

Christopher CollisM59thV4019thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:32:5201:32:52+00:21:36
62nd

110

Gabriel AndreescuM60thV3024th01:32:5501:32:55+00:21:39
63rd

886

James Oliver EvansM61stV3025thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:32:5601:32:56+00:21:40
64th

203

Barry FallonM62ndV3026thBRAT01:33:0501:33:05+00:21:49
65th

881

Nathan Robert FellowsM63rdV3027thUKRUNCHAT01:33:1601:33:16+00:22:00
66th

299

Rory McdermottM64thV2013thGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:33:2601:33:26+00:22:10
67th

24

Brett AntillM65thV3028thALDRIDGE01:33:3101:33:31+00:22:15
68th

885

Richard Grayham PageM66thV4020th01:33:3701:33:37+00:22:21
69th

107

BARRY MillerM67thV4021st01:33:3901:33:39+00:22:23
70th

191

David TillM68thV3029th01:33:4901:33:49+00:22:33
71st

5291

MARK NewmanM69thV4022nd01:34:1701:34:17+00:23:01
72nd

112

Peter AshM70thV4023rdSevenoaks AC01:34:1901:34:19+00:23:03
73rd

1300

Sid Peter SavageM71stV4024th01:34:1901:34:19+00:23:03
75th

184

Stephen Michael AmsdenM73rdV4025thstephen amsden01:34:2001:34:20+00:23:04
76th

699

Neal James MccathieM74thV4026th01:34:4001:34:40+00:23:24
77th

1699

Dimos VardoulakisM75thV4027thDimos Vardoulakis01:34:4401:34:44+00:23:28
78th

135

RICHARD AucockM76thV3030th01:35:1401:35:14+00:23:58
79th

190

Adrian CockayneM77thV4028th01:35:2001:35:20+00:24:04
80th

121

RICHARD HaggettM78thV3031st01:35:2001:35:20+00:24:04
81st

309

Patrick FinneganM79thV505thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:35:2601:35:26+00:24:10
82nd

698

ED CoppingerM80thV4029thLichfield Running Club01:35:3001:35:30+00:24:14
83rd

595

HUW JonesM81stV506thBRAT01:35:3301:35:33+00:24:17
84th

145

MICHAEL LockwoodM82ndV3032nd01:35:3501:35:35+00:24:19
85th

801

Jason HillM83rdV4030thjason hill01:35:3601:35:36+00:24:20
86th

97

Kathryn HollidayF3rdV301st01:35:3801:35:38+00:24:22
87th

208

Usama MajeedM84thV4031st01:35:3801:35:38+00:24:22
88th

116

Christopher James HarveyM85thV2014thChristopher01:35:4201:35:42+00:24:26
89th

5285

Mark Peter O'rourkeM86thV3033rd01:35:4401:35:44+00:24:28
90th

16

Tim HazelwoodM87thV3034thTim Hazelwood01:35:4701:35:47+00:24:31
91st

405

Louise Ann MorganF4thV302ndLawley running club01:35:5801:35:58+00:24:42
92nd

124

Richard SmithM88thV3035thLawley running club01:36:0001:36:00+00:24:44
93rd

1083

Adam O'nionsM89thV3036thKnowle & Dorridge RC01:36:0201:36:02+00:24:46
94th

304

Alex HerronM90thV3037thWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:36:0201:36:02+00:24:46
95th

5

Michelle FoxF5thV402ndStafford Harrier01:36:1101:36:11+00:24:55
96th

106

stefan DurkinM91stV4032ndYork Knavesmire Harriers01:36:1101:36:11+00:24:55
97th

423

Jon FoxM92ndV3038th01:36:2401:36:24+00:25:08
98th

8

Rebecca Johanne DaveyF6thV303rdCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:36:2401:36:24+00:25:08
99th

831

Jamie Tyrone LawM93rdV3039th01:36:3001:36:30+00:25:14
100th

206

David KendallM94thV507thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:36:3601:36:36+00:25:20
101st

150

NEIL CantM95thV4033rdVegan Runners UK01:36:3701:36:37+00:25:21
102nd

156

Richard BarberM96thV3040th01:36:3801:36:38+00:25:22
103rd

5280

A N Other 5F7thV201st01:36:3801:36:38+00:25:22
104th

111

George EadonM97thV3041stSarn Helen01:36:3801:36:38+00:25:22
105th

5281

Andrew De AndradeM98thV2015th01:36:4201:36:42+00:25:26
106th

147

Alex NealeM99thV2016th01:36:4401:36:44+00:25:28
107th

5266

ANDRZEJ ZawojekM100thV3042ndNIEZNISZCZALNI.PL01:36:4601:36:46+00:25:30
108th

4

Louise BookerF8thV403rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:36:5201:36:52+00:25:36
109th

1673

Jake ConlonM101stV2017th01:36:5501:36:55+00:25:39
110th

144

Mark TaylorM102ndV508th01:37:0401:37:04+00:25:48
111st

109

Peter KilbeyM103rdV4034thRun daddy run01:37:0801:37:08+00:25:52
112nd

213

James LuckraftM104thV2018th01:37:1101:37:11+00:25:55
113rd

5288

Kain AdeyM105thV2019th01:37:1101:37:11+00:25:55
114th

178

Krzysztof SitkowskiM106thV3043rd01:37:1301:37:13+00:25:57
115th

142

Doug AshtonM107thV4035thMr Doug Ashton01:37:1501:37:15+00:25:59
116th

143

IVANM108thV4036th01:37:1801:37:18+00:26:02
117th

172

Katie ArnoldF9thV202ndStamford Striders01:37:2401:37:24+00:26:08
118th

205

CLAIRE HotchkissF10thV304thTipton01:37:3101:37:31+00:26:15
119th

159

Gail AudhaliF11thV502ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:37:4501:37:45+00:26:29
120th

305

Dave BurtonM109thV509th01:37:5301:37:53+00:26:37
121st

701

Gyorgy KohanM110thV4037th01:37:5301:37:53+00:26:37
122nd

138

Paul CookM111stV3044th01:37:5301:37:53+00:26:37
123rd

119

DOUGLAS TalbotM112ndV3045thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:37:5501:37:55+00:26:39
124th

804

DAVID BagwellM113rdV3046thKings Heath Running Clun01:38:1001:38:10+00:26:54
125th

214

Mike RichM114thV4038th01:38:2101:38:21+00:27:05
126th

5237

Philippa DalalF13thV305th01:39:0001:39:00+00:27:44
126th

5104

Neil David MallinM115thV3047th01:38:2801:38:28+00:27:12
127th

1040

Gary WoodM116thV4039th01:38:3201:38:32+00:27:16
128th

310

Luke WilkinsM117thV2020th01:38:4501:38:45+00:27:29
129th

188

James Anthony MayeM118thV2021st01:38:5201:38:52+00:27:36
130th

6

Charlotte BeddowF12thV404th01:38:5301:38:53+00:27:37
131st

798

Donatas AskoldaviciusM119thV3048th01:38:5801:38:58+00:27:42
132nd

5236

Jai DalalM120thV4040th01:39:0001:39:00+00:27:44
133rd

5237

Phillipa DalalF13thV305th01:39:0001:39:00+00:27:44
134th

5114

Ioannis RantosM121stV2022nd01:39:0001:39:00+00:27:44
135th

183

Arek L PazdzioraM122ndV4041st01:39:0401:39:04+00:27:48
136th

313

Tim CaddickM123rdV3049th01:39:0701:39:07+00:27:51
137th

215

Rob HorrobinM124thV4042nd01:39:0701:39:07+00:27:51
138th

311

Stuart Daniel David StaffordM125thV3050th01:39:0801:39:08+00:27:52
139th

187

Anthony PinsonM126thV3051st01:39:0901:39:09+00:27:53
140th

883

Lisa GoodeF14thV405th01:39:1001:39:10+00:27:54
141st

402

Craig David JonesM127thV3052ndLawley running club01:39:1201:39:12+00:27:56
142nd

893

Callum PeakeM128thV3053rd01:39:2001:39:20+00:28:04
143rd

133

Simon BartlettM129thV5010th01:39:2801:39:28+00:28:12
144th

1557

Laura MiddleditchF15thV306th01:39:2901:39:29+00:28:13
145th

129

Rajinder Singh BansalM130thV2023rdKINGS HEATH RC01:39:3601:39:36+00:28:20
146th

149

Adam J HillM131stV3054th01:39:4301:39:43+00:28:27
147th

136

Kyriakos DrakosM132ndV3055thITEA01:39:5601:39:56+00:28:40
148th

219

Tony HillM133rdV4043rd01:40:0101:40:01+00:28:45
149th

141

Jacko M134thV4044th01:40:0501:40:05+00:28:49
150th

174

ELLIOT BrowneM135thV3056th01:40:1701:40:17+00:29:01
151st

401

Ian David MarshM136thV5011th01:40:1901:40:19+00:29:03
152nd

1666

John KalinskiU1stV201st01:40:2201:40:22+00:29:06
153rd

37

Andrew John BakerM137thV3057th01:40:2201:40:22+00:29:06
154th

330

Lee DickensM138thV3058th01:40:3001:40:30+00:29:14
155th

1585

Zoe HansonF16thV307th01:40:3001:40:30+00:29:14
156th

91

Suki LotayM139thV3059thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:40:3501:40:35+00:29:19
157th

517

Alex WohlingM140thV2024th01:40:3801:40:38+00:29:22
158th

1684

Steve BiddleM141stV3060th01:40:3901:40:39+00:29:23
159th

192

HEMANT PatelM142ndV3061st01:40:4001:40:40+00:29:24
160th

1582

Samantha PotterF17thV203rd01:40:4301:40:43+00:29:27
161st

320

Joe HalsallM143rdV2025th01:40:4501:40:45+00:29:29
162nd

319

Dwaine EvansM144thV3062nd01:40:4501:40:45+00:29:29
163rd

5128

Fabien LarocheM145thV2026th01:40:4801:40:48+00:29:32
164th

1598

MATT PhillipsM146thV3063rd01:40:5001:40:50+00:29:34
165th

131

Vaidas UkanisM147thV3064th01:40:5201:40:52+00:29:36
166th

308

Jason LittlewoodM148thV2027thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:40:5401:40:54+00:29:38
167th

895

Rob BakerM149thV3065th01:40:5801:40:58+00:29:42
168th

1583

IAN LakeM150thV4045th01:41:0401:41:04+00:29:48
169th

427

KEITH HillM151stV5012thBRAT01:41:0801:41:08+00:29:52
170th

5299

IAN WoodM152ndV5013thstaffford harriers01:41:1201:41:12+00:29:56
171st

1299

Conner AndrewsM153rdV2028th01:41:1901:41:19+00:30:03
172nd

1299

U2ndV202nd01:41:1901:41:19+00:30:03
173rd

406

Jen TwineF18thV204thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:41:3401:41:34+00:30:18
174th

684

DARREN MansellM154thV3066thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:41:3601:41:36+00:30:20
175th

443

Will Thomas HamletM155thU202nd01:41:3601:41:36+00:30:20
176th

13

Christopher GriffithsM156thV4046th01:41:3801:41:38+00:30:22
177th

207

Konrad KnapikM157thV3067th01:41:5001:41:50+00:30:34
178th

384

MARK EdwardsM158thV4047th01:41:5401:41:54+00:30:38
179th

95

Dave PownerM159thV4048thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:41:5501:41:55+00:30:39
180th

1312

Roy AdamsM160thV5014th01:41:5501:41:55+00:30:39
181st

148

Christopher FieldM161stV4049thRedditch Stars01:41:5701:41:57+00:30:41
182nd

234

JOHN BristowM162ndV4050th01:42:0501:42:05+00:30:49
183rd

333

Pat NorrisM163rdV5015th100 Marathon Club01:42:1201:42:12+00:30:56
184th

146

Samuel William HollisM164thV2029th01:42:1301:42:13+00:30:57
185th

1591

Neil HaleM165thV601stCOBRA R C01:42:1301:42:13+00:30:57
186th

1104

KATIE ELIZABETH McbethF19thV308thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:42:1401:42:14+00:30:58
187th

413

Stuart Ian KitchenM166thV4051st01:42:1601:42:16+00:31:00
188th

626

Howard ThompsonM167thV5016thBlack Pear Joggers01:42:1801:42:18+00:31:02
189th

458

Andy KiteM168thV5017thCocksmoors01:42:1801:42:18+00:31:02
190th

300

PAUL HenleyM169thV4052ndGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:42:2201:42:22+00:31:06
191st

1558

Thomas James LavenderM170thV2030thMake a Wish01:42:3301:42:33+00:31:17
192nd

425

Iain ColeM171stV3068th01:42:3801:42:38+00:31:22
193rd

92

Jacob VolkmannM172ndV3069thJacob Volkmann01:42:3801:42:38+00:31:22
194th

343

DAVID WilkesM173rdV4053rd01:42:3901:42:39+00:31:23
195th

223

Christopher John MacdonaldM174thV3070th01:42:4201:42:42+00:31:26
196th

226

Peter Stefan HillM175thV3071st01:42:4601:42:46+00:31:30
197th

152

Brett RobinsonM176thV3072nd01:42:4801:42:48+00:31:32
198th

5249

Andrew JungwirthM177thV4054th01:42:5201:42:52+00:31:36
199th

1005

Joshua Paul ConeyM178thV2031st01:42:5201:42:52+00:31:36
200th

539

Harry StephensonM179thV2032nd01:42:5401:42:54+00:31:38
201st

397

John Peter ReidyM180thV5018th01:43:0101:43:01+00:31:45
202nd

1515

Anthony PalmerM181stV3073rdSANDS01:43:0201:43:02+00:31:46
203rd

167

Uzo IbechukwuF20thV309thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:43:0601:43:06+00:31:50
204th

417

Mark JamesM182ndV5019thPaula Corne01:43:1301:43:13+00:31:57
205th

1584

Jim O B GowlandM183rdV3074th01:43:2301:43:23+00:32:07
206th

227

Adam JohnsonM184thV4055th01:43:2901:43:29+00:32:13
207th

1627

Ashley FullerM185thV3075th01:43:3001:43:30+00:32:14
208th

887

Jim KnowlesM186thV3076th01:43:3001:43:30+00:32:14
209th

210

Matthew BrookesM187thV4056th01:43:3601:43:36+00:32:20
210th

198

Ian WoodierM188thV5020th01:43:4301:43:43+00:32:27
211st

431

NEIL LloydM189thV4057thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:43:4601:43:46+00:32:30
212nd

451

Mark Haydn DroverM190thV4058th01:43:5101:43:51+00:32:35
213rd

5106

DAVID BristollM191stV3077th01:43:5201:43:52+00:32:36
214th

1313

Martin HanslowM192ndV3078th01:43:5701:43:57+00:32:41
215th

1696

Daniel PriceM193rdV3079thTIVIDALE TROTTERS01:43:5901:43:59+00:32:43
216th

1630

Katie DavisF21stV3010th01:44:0101:44:01+00:32:45
217th

5289

Ben LM191stV3079thSE Fitness01:44:1901:44:19+00:33:03
217th

1059

Shane WheaverM194thV3080thwolverhampton & bilston01:44:0501:44:05+00:32:49
218th

194

Jamie Nicholas ThompsonM195thV4059th01:44:0901:44:09+00:32:53
219th

541

MIKE PearsonM196thV4060th01:44:0901:44:09+00:32:53
220th

229

Richard WilliamsM197thV4061st01:44:1101:44:11+00:32:55
221st

457

Sara Lesley HewisonF22ndV406thCocksmoors ladies01:44:1701:44:17+00:33:01
222nd

459

Sarah Louise TravisF23rdV3011thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:44:1801:44:18+00:33:02
222nd

1676

Doug AshtonU4thV401st01:44:2001:44:20+00:33:04
223rd

1590

AJAY PatelM198thV3081stSNEYD STRIDERS01:44:1901:44:19+00:33:03
224th

5289

Daniel HanksM199thV3082ndSE Fitness01:44:1901:44:19+00:33:03
225th

1676

Robert AthertonM200thV602ndTHURSDAY NIGHTERS01:44:2001:44:20+00:33:04
226th

5284

Grant HuddlestonM201stV3083rd01:44:2301:44:23+00:33:07
227th

5233

Matthew James RichardsonM202ndU203rd01:44:2501:44:25+00:33:09
228th

266

Hana ClitherowF24thV503rdTruro Running Club01:44:2701:44:27+00:33:11
229th

514

Alexander John MalinM203rdV3084th01:44:3201:44:32+00:33:16
230th

906

MATT FieldM204thV3085th01:44:3501:44:35+00:33:19
231st

336

Graham HygateM205thV5021stSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:44:4401:44:44+00:33:28
232nd

548

Shane Phillip WilliamsM206thV3086th01:44:4401:44:44+00:33:28
233rd

5258

Jonathan R WebberM207thV4062ndJonathan Webber01:44:4901:44:49+00:33:33
234th

529

David Leslie WallM208thV2033rd01:44:5201:44:52+00:33:36
235th

645

Liam Francis OwenM209thV3087thLiam Owen01:44:5501:44:55+00:33:39
236th

179

STEVE StaffordM210thV4063rd01:44:5601:44:56+00:33:40
237th

807

Chris VenablesM211stV3088th01:44:5801:44:58+00:33:42
238th

1100

Joan Hernandez PuyM212ndV3089thBRAT01:44:5901:44:59+00:33:43
239th

1200

David Michael LewisM213rdV4064thSYNED STRIDERS01:45:0301:45:03+00:33:47
240th

1597

Antony EllisM214thV5022nd01:45:0401:45:04+00:33:48
241st

168

Leonie ClitherowF25thV205thLeonie Clitherow01:45:0401:45:04+00:33:48
242nd

890

STEPHEN ParnellM215thV3090th01:45:0501:45:05+00:33:49
243rd

802

Alex Wesley LangfordM216thV3091st01:45:0501:45:05+00:33:49
244th

1187

tom StonelakeM217thV2034thEbenezer01:45:0901:45:09+00:33:53
245th

1626

George William ReevesM218thV2035th01:45:1101:45:11+00:33:55
246th

706

Lyndon James Joseph JacksonM219thV2036thMeningitis Now01:45:2001:45:20+00:34:04
247th

542

Samuel NashM220thV2037th01:45:2101:45:21+00:34:05
248th

1066

Kevin QuirkeM221stV3092ndwolverhampton & bilston01:45:2401:45:24+00:34:08
249th

5283

Jon BurrowsM222ndV4065th01:45:2701:45:27+00:34:11
250th

511

Paul HughesM223rdV4066thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:45:2901:45:29+00:34:13
251st

158

AMY LavinF26thV3012th01:45:2901:45:29+00:34:13
252nd

197

Ian WinnallM224thV3093rdStorm RC Plymouth01:45:3101:45:31+00:34:15
253rd

5267

Joseph SpencerM225thV5023rd01:45:3401:45:34+00:34:18
254th

225

Andrew BurgoyneM226thV3094th01:45:3601:45:36+00:34:20
255th

328

Sarah ClintonF27thV3013th01:45:3601:45:36+00:34:20
256th

5286

Anthony GarrattM227thV5024th01:45:4101:45:41+00:34:25
257th

501

Daniel Aaron EvansM228thV2038th01:45:4101:45:41+00:34:25
258th

331

Jill GrasbyF28thV3014thRedditch Stars01:45:4601:45:46+00:34:30
259th

329

Nikki GuiverF29thV504thYeovil Town R R C01:45:4901:45:49+00:34:33
260th

1691

Anya LawrenceF30thU201stn/a01:45:5301:45:53+00:34:37
261st

247

Scott Peter StokesM229thV2039thn/a01:45:5401:45:54+00:34:38
262nd

1693

Thomas James MartinM230thV3095thRoadhoggs01:45:5701:45:57+00:34:41
263rd

221

Andy ChristianM231stV5025thSNEYD STRIDERS01:46:0001:46:00+00:34:44
264th

415

Ian LoudenM232ndV5026thWeSTBURY HARRIERS01:46:0001:46:00+00:34:44
265th

448

Tom LynottM233rdV3096thhalesowen TRI01:46:0501:46:05+00:34:49
266th

334

Gregory WilsonM234thV4067th01:46:0501:46:05+00:34:49
267th

454

Mark BroadhurstM235thV4068th01:46:0801:46:08+00:34:52
268th

1586

Nishant RajanM236thV4069th01:46:1201:46:12+00:34:56
269th

1010

Mubarak SheikhM237thV3097th01:46:1401:46:14+00:34:58
270th

236

Martin David JacksonM238thV5027th01:46:1801:46:18+00:35:02
271st

475

Jodie Kelly FlavellF31stV3015th01:46:2901:46:29+00:35:13
272nd

134

Andrew StefaniakM239thV5028th01:46:3001:46:30+00:35:14
273rd

445

Stephen FrenchM240thV5029th01:46:3101:46:31+00:35:15
274th

1068

Stuart CraneM241stV4070th01:46:3201:46:32+00:35:16
275th

195

Lisa WakemanF32ndV3016thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:46:3301:46:33+00:35:17
276th

419

Ian HodgkissM242ndV4071st01:46:3701:46:37+00:35:21
277th

1082

DARREN MoretonM243rdV4072nd01:46:3901:46:39+00:35:23
278th

1156

Mike NunezM244thV5030th01:46:3901:46:39+00:35:23
279th

705

ADAM LloydM245thV4073rd01:46:4001:46:40+00:35:24
280th

421

glenn MallenM246thV4074th01:46:4001:46:40+00:35:24
281st

420

Mark YatesM247thV4075th01:46:4101:46:41+00:35:25
282nd

442

Alan WillettsM248thV5031st01:46:4101:46:41+00:35:25
283rd

505

RICHARD BanksM249thV3098th01:46:4401:46:44+00:35:28
284th

408

Michael John TurnerM250thV2040th01:46:4601:46:46+00:35:30
285th

613

Mark CoxM251stV4076thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:46:4601:46:46+00:35:30
286th

986

John David PickardM252ndV4077th01:46:4601:46:46+00:35:30
287th

896

Remigiusz LenskiM253rdV3099th01:46:4901:46:49+00:35:33
288th

435

Craig SlydeM254thV4078thNorthbrook AC01:46:5201:46:52+00:35:36
289th

608

John OliverM255thV30100thSport Relief01:46:5601:46:56+00:35:40
290th

393

Marcus NaylorM256thV4079thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:46:5801:46:58+00:35:42
291st

703

Lee PearsonM257thV4080thWolves & Bilston AC01:46:5901:46:59+00:35:43
292nd

461

Joel Ava HerbertF33rdV206thCheltenham Running Club01:46:5901:46:59+00:35:43
293rd

894

Jim PrestonM258thV4081st01:47:0201:47:02+00:35:46
294th

5121

Jane Margaret KiddF34thV505thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:47:0601:47:06+00:35:50
295th

209

Rob AndrewsM259thV5032ndBoldmere bullets01:47:1201:47:12+00:35:56
296th

155

STEVE Robert John DammsM260thV4082ndNorthbrook AC01:47:1801:47:18+00:36:02
297th

892

Anthony Mark SmithM261stV5033rdDeb Smith01:47:2001:47:20+00:36:04
298th

434

Julien MorletM262ndV2041st01:47:2101:47:21+00:36:05
299th

410

GRAEME BorthwickM263rdV4083rd01:47:2901:47:29+00:36:13
300th

639

Joshua Thomas WoodberryM264thV2042ndSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:47:3101:47:31+00:36:15
301st

899

Hannah Amy StokesF35thV207thHannah Stokes01:47:3201:47:32+00:36:16
303rd

340

Simon RowbottomM265thV5034thYeovil Town R R C01:47:3501:47:35+00:36:19
304th

995

Steve ColdicottM266thV30101st01:47:3501:47:35+00:36:19
305th

1426

Jason Matthew CoppM267thV5035th01:47:3901:47:39+00:36:23
306th

888

David Jonathan McguireM268thV4084th01:47:4101:47:41+00:36:25
307th

1060

Rupert DaviesM269thV5036th01:47:4601:47:46+00:36:30
308th

1065

Ian MaullinM270thV4085thSNEYD STRIDERS01:47:4701:47:47+00:36:31
309th

1645

Shahid ValandilM271stV30102ndCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:47:4801:47:48+00:36:32
310th

5271

Andy Mark LawM272ndV5037thSparkhill Harriers01:47:4901:47:49+00:36:33
311st

1061

BEN DaviesM273rdV4086th01:47:4901:47:49+00:36:33
312nd

1204

Ian BushM274thV4087thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:47:5501:47:55+00:36:39
313rd

1307

James HallM275thV30103rd01:47:5801:47:58+00:36:42
314th

1161

Remi DurantM276thV30104th01:48:0101:48:01+00:36:45
315th

1403

Thomas Nathaniel HenderM277thV30105th01:48:0301:48:03+00:36:47
316th

250

Matt CockleM278thV30106th01:48:0501:48:05+00:36:49
317th

780

John GarsideM279thV4088th01:48:0801:48:08+00:36:52
318th

902

Duncan SmithM280thV2043rd01:48:0901:48:09+00:36:53
319th

1213

Chris HartupM281stV2044th01:48:1401:48:14+00:36:58
320th

901

Joe WoodallM282ndV30107th01:48:1401:48:14+00:36:58
321st

157

Emma caroline JonesF36thV3017th01:48:1901:48:19+00:37:03
322nd

482

Steve TurnerM283rdV5038thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:48:2001:48:20+00:37:04
323rd

316

Carl Alan WilkesM284thV30108th01:48:2701:48:27+00:37:11
324th

342

Nick BannisterM285thV4089th01:48:2901:48:29+00:37:13
325th

312

Robert BolandM286thV30109thBADGERS01:48:2901:48:29+00:37:13
326th

972

Matt LeeM287thV4090th01:48:2901:48:29+00:37:13
327th

326

Steve BradleyM288thV4091stBlack Prear Joggers01:48:3001:48:30+00:37:14
328th

327

Keith LawrenceM289thV5039thBlack Pear Joggers01:48:3101:48:31+00:37:15
329th

993

Wayne Richard HarrisM290thV4092ndSwad Joggers01:48:3101:48:31+00:37:15
330th

240

kirendip singh ChheenaM291stV30110th01:48:3201:48:32+00:37:16
331st

5135

Andrew MorrisM292ndV30111st01:48:3301:48:33+00:37:17
332nd

271

Paula ParkerF37thV407th01:48:3301:48:33+00:37:17
333rd

239

Craig ShinnerM293rdV4093rdCraig Shinner01:48:3501:48:35+00:37:19
334th

1179

Iain Campbell MackayM294thV30112nd01:48:4201:48:42+00:37:26
335th

522

Andrew WrightM295thV4094th01:48:4601:48:46+00:37:30
336th

324

Jude GlynnF38thV506thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:48:5301:48:53+00:37:37
337th

1589

WILL PottingerM296thV2045th01:48:5401:48:54+00:37:38
338th

160

Emma Louise BeechF39thV208th01:49:0101:49:01+00:37:45
339th

346

Martin EvansM297thV30113rdSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:49:0101:49:01+00:37:45
340th

1062

Ben GreenM298thV2046th01:49:0301:49:03+00:37:47
341st

700

Dan WilliamsM299thV2047th01:49:0701:49:07+00:37:51
342nd

249

Neil WoodM300thV4095thLowestfoft Road Runners01:49:0901:49:09+00:37:53
343rd

718

Christopher Jon WilliamsM301stV30114th01:49:0901:49:09+00:37:53
344th

1468

Rick KnightsM302ndV30115th01:49:1601:49:16+00:38:00
345th

46

MARK MattisM303rdV4096th01:49:2201:49:22+00:38:06
346th

132

Simon Lee GroomM304thV4097thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:49:2201:49:22+00:38:06
347th

1588

Nicholas david BarlowM305thV4098thNicholas Barlow01:49:2501:49:25+00:38:09
348th

1635

Michael UstianowskiM306thV5040th01:49:2701:49:27+00:38:11
349th

709

Rachel Clare Margaret HurseyF40thV3018thbournville01:49:2901:49:29+00:38:13
350th

5124

steve BennettM307thV4099th01:49:2901:49:29+00:38:13
351st

5146

Richard ShearingM308thV30116thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:49:2901:49:29+00:38:13
352nd

5136

nigel ZambraM309thV40100th01:49:2901:49:29+00:38:13
353rd

262

Hayley BurdenF41stV3019th01:49:3801:49:38+00:38:22
354th

101

STEVE AmosM310thV5041stCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON01:49:3801:49:38+00:38:22
355th

162

ELISSE BreugelmansF42ndV507thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:49:4201:49:42+00:38:26
356th

257

Kimberley PeggF43rdV3020thSevenoaks AC01:49:4701:49:47+00:38:31
357th

253

CharlotteF44thV3021st01:49:4701:49:47+00:38:31
358th

555

Andy HigginsM311stV30117th01:49:5201:49:52+00:38:36
359th

5241

Eddie ShartM312ndV30118th01:49:5501:49:55+00:38:39
360th

603

DERRICK MilliganM313rdV30119thDerrick Milligan01:49:5501:49:55+00:38:39
361st

1433

Oliver SuttonM314thV2048th01:50:0401:50:04+00:38:48
362nd

510

Christopher John JonesM315thV30120th01:50:0901:50:09+00:38:53
363rd

960

Lucy PritchardF45thV3022ndMind01:50:1601:50:16+00:39:00
364th

622

Phil EtheridgeM316thV30121st01:50:1701:50:17+00:39:01
365th

5138

Paul MairM317thV603rdBoldmere bullets01:50:1801:50:18+00:39:02
366th

395

George David PickersgillM318thV30122nd01:50:2601:50:26+00:39:10
367th

51

ANDREW QuinnM319thV40101stSpringfield Striders01:50:3201:50:32+00:39:16
368th

335

David WhitfieldM320thV2049th01:50:3401:50:34+00:39:18
369th

5145

David RoseM321stV30123rd01:50:3401:50:34+00:39:18
370th

1063

Mark TillM322ndV40102ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:50:3901:50:39+00:39:23
371st

1203

Jay LambM323rdV40103rdBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:50:4001:50:40+00:39:24
372nd

164

Charlotte MaddoxF46thV209th01:50:4401:50:44+00:39:28
373rd

211

Robert Pascoe TaylersonM324thV5042nd01:50:4401:50:44+00:39:28
374th

545

Steve ThompsonM325thV40104th01:50:4501:50:45+00:39:29
375th

509

John SimpsonM326thV40105thJohn Simpson01:50:4801:50:48+00:39:32
376th

602

Adrian Lee CoxM327thV40106th01:50:5001:50:50+00:39:34
377th

237

Oliver FarrM328thV30124thHaywards Heath Harriers01:50:5101:50:51+00:39:35
378th

436

JAMES GittinsM329thV5043rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:50:5201:50:52+00:39:36
379th

843

Rachel EdwardsF47thV3023rd01:50:5201:50:52+00:39:36
380th

1501

Christopher CookM330thV5044thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:50:5301:50:53+00:39:37
381st

5110

Simon JarmanM331stV40107thTitan Triathlon01:50:5401:50:54+00:39:38
382nd

412

Alan Jonesm332ndV5045thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:50:5601:50:56+00:39:40
383rd

170

Claire O'kaneF48thV3024thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:50:5801:50:58+00:39:42
384th

5298

Matthew PriceM333rdV30125thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:50:5901:50:59+00:39:43
385th

519

Keegan SmithM334thV30126th01:51:0101:51:01+00:39:45
386th

369

lee david BryantM335thV30127th01:51:0401:51:04+00:39:48
387th

619

Pieter DrijfhoutM336thU204thTearfund01:51:0501:51:05+00:39:49
388th

714

David McmillanM337thV40108th01:51:0501:51:05+00:39:49
389th

1629

Samuel Lewis HurleyM338thU205th01:51:0601:51:06+00:39:50
390th

629

Lee Michael O'mahoneyM339thV30128th01:51:0601:51:06+00:39:50
391st

1587

LOUISE BrookesF49thV408th01:51:0601:51:06+00:39:50
392nd

26

Nathan James CookM340thV2050thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:51:0701:51:07+00:39:51
393rd

1628

Matthew Charles HurleyM341stV40109th01:51:0801:51:08+00:39:52
394th

635

MATHEW DobbieM342ndV40110th01:51:1301:51:13+00:39:57
395th

416

HANS DuggalM343rdV5046thSANDWELL VALLEY RUNNING CLUB01:51:1701:51:17+00:40:01
396th

409

Carl MorganM344thV40111st01:51:1701:51:17+00:40:01
397th

274

Tracey BrentonF50thV409th01:51:1901:51:19+00:40:03
398th

1595

Timothy John BatesM345thV30129th01:51:2001:51:20+00:40:04
399th

1024

Andrew Mark DavisM346thV30130th01:51:2501:51:25+00:40:09
400th

231

ANDREW PageM347thV40112nd01:51:2701:51:27+00:40:11
401st

1142

Joanne BucknallF51stV2010thSNEYD STRIDERS01:51:2701:51:27+00:40:11
402nd

1168

Clive John CorbettM348thV40113rd01:51:2701:51:27+00:40:11
403rd

799

Adam SpellacyM349thV30131stTIPTON HARRIERS01:51:3201:51:32+00:40:16
404th

1164

David GreggM350thV40114thSYtri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)01:51:3201:51:32+00:40:16
405th

5150

Rachel BatchelorF52ndV4010th01:51:4201:51:42+00:40:26
406th

488

Dananni LewisM351stV30132nd01:51:4301:51:43+00:40:27
407th

433

John David HannahM352ndV2051st01:51:4701:51:47+00:40:31
408th

606

Stuart Martyn CadmanM353rdV30133rdSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:51:4701:51:47+00:40:31
409th

1695

Lyndon MilesM354thV40115th01:51:5101:51:51+00:40:35
410th

5242

Tihomir KozarikM355thV40116th01:51:5201:51:52+00:40:36
411st

5131

Dan James MatthewsM356thV30134thBIG RED BUS VELO CLUB01:51:5301:51:53+00:40:37
412nd

1027

Mitchell Alan StevensonM357thV2052nd01:51:5501:51:55+00:40:39
412nd

5226

Steve Vas CookM350thV30134thNorthwich Rc01:52:2901:52:29+00:41:13
413rd

5102

Anthony TimbrellM358thV30135th01:51:5501:51:55+00:40:39
414th

283

Clare QuinnF53rdV3025thKINGS HEATH RC01:51:5701:51:57+00:40:41
415th

284

Rosie PayneF54thV3026th01:51:5701:51:57+00:40:41
416th

806

Daniel Robert LewisM359thV30136th01:51:5901:51:59+00:40:43
417th

601

Rob CookeM360thV40117th01:52:0201:52:02+00:40:46
418th

5296

Richard Duncan JonesM361stV40118thHolme Pierrepont RC01:52:0201:52:02+00:40:46
419th

260

Emma WhighamF55thV4011th01:52:0501:52:05+00:40:49
420th

1648

Natalie Marie JohnsonF56thV2011th01:52:1101:52:11+00:40:55
421st

738

Libby AmosF57thV3027th01:52:1201:52:12+00:40:56
422nd

1570

CRAIG JinksM362ndV30137th01:52:1501:52:15+00:40:59
423rd

5294

PAUL WardM363rdV40119thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:52:2601:52:26+00:41:10
424th

1064

Darren HillM364thV40120th01:52:2801:52:28+00:41:12
425th

5226

Steve Vas-cookM365thV30138thNorthwich Rc01:52:2901:52:29+00:41:13
426th

418

Pete RadfordM366thV40121st01:52:3401:52:34+00:41:18
427th

456

Matthew BraggM367thV30139th01:52:3701:52:37+00:41:21
428th

248

Ian JonesM368thV40122nd01:52:3801:52:38+00:41:22
429th

5108

Lee GanlyM369thV40123rdLee Ganly01:52:4301:52:43+00:41:27
430th

1663

James SmithM370thV40124th01:52:4501:52:45+00:41:29
431st

287

Laura Jayne MatthewsF58thV3028th01:52:4801:52:48+00:41:32
432nd

641

William HousdenM371stV2053rd01:52:4901:52:49+00:41:33
433rd

1015

James OwenM372ndV30140th01:52:5201:52:52+00:41:36
434th

189

STEPHEN AlexanderM373rdV40125th01:52:5401:52:54+00:41:38
435th

5148

PATRICK SimpsonM374thV40126th01:52:5401:52:54+00:41:38
436th

1594

Craig DrewM375thV40127thWrekin Road runners01:52:5901:52:59+00:41:43
437th

777

Paul Brian ChislettM376thV5047th01:52:5901:52:59+00:41:43
438th

643

David HallM377thV40128th01:52:5901:52:59+00:41:43
439th

224

LEWIS SmithM378thV30141st01:53:0301:53:03+00:41:47
440th

553

TERENCE DunneM379thV5048thWarley Wasps Triathlon and Running club01:53:0401:53:04+00:41:48
441st

5263

Brian HughesM380thV40129th01:53:0501:53:05+00:41:49
442nd

734

Matthew Luke HunterM381stV30142nd01:53:0601:53:06+00:41:50
443rd

5126

Gustavo Kuhnen Da SilvaM382ndV30143rd01:53:0901:53:09+00:41:53
444th

5144

Mary ann O'neillF59thV4012thLAWLEY RC01:53:1401:53:14+00:41:58
445th

574

Laura KirwanF60thV3029thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:53:1801:53:18+00:42:02
446th

460

Sophie DoddsF61stV3030th01:53:1901:53:19+00:42:03
447th

450

Adam SimmondsM383rdV2054thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:53:2001:53:20+00:42:04
448th

403

Alex GordonM384thU206thSMAC01:53:2001:53:20+00:42:04
449th

137

Ian David MasseyM385thV5049th01:53:2101:53:21+00:42:05
450th

1631

IGAL NagarM386thV5050thIgal Nagar01:53:2401:53:24+00:42:08
451st

5112

Shaun MilesM387thV40130th01:53:2901:53:29+00:42:13
452nd

469

Lucy WhatmanF62ndV4013thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:53:3101:53:31+00:42:15
453rd

244

Dennis HusseyM388thV30144thKINGS HEATH RC01:53:3501:53:35+00:42:19
454th

1186

STEPHEN HopkinsM389thV5051st01:53:3901:53:39+00:42:23
455th

633

Stuart AshdownM390thV40131stStuart Ashdown01:53:4301:53:43+00:42:27
456th

98

Josh MillerM391stV2055th01:53:4801:53:48+00:42:32
457th

368

Janine ZablockiF63rdV4014th01:53:5401:53:54+00:42:38
458th

1180

Richard WalkerM392ndV40132nd01:53:5501:53:55+00:42:39
459th

506

Veronika UlicnaM393rdV30145thVERONIKA ULICNA01:53:5701:53:57+00:42:41
460th

1633

Alain TranM394thV30146th01:54:0001:54:00+00:42:44
461st

707

Claire HillF64thV4015thFormula One CC01:54:0201:54:02+00:42:46
462nd

5109

Matthew IrvingM395thV30147th01:54:0401:54:04+00:42:48
463rd

5118

Anthony WilkesM396thV30148th01:54:0401:54:04+00:42:48
464th

632

Ewan Arthur LingM397thU207thProstrate Cancer UK01:54:0901:54:09+00:42:53
465th

347

Paula AllenF65thV4016thPegasus01:54:0901:54:09+00:42:53
466th

348

STEPHEN WoodM398thV40133rdPegasus01:54:1001:54:10+00:42:54
467th

503

JUSTIN ClarksonM399thV40134th01:54:1001:54:10+00:42:54
468th

1642

Julie PotterF66thV2012th01:54:1101:54:11+00:42:55
469th

407

sabrina louise ThomasF67thV3031stLawley running club01:54:1101:54:11+00:42:55
470th

169

SARAH OdellF68thV4017thSTRATFORD UPON AVON ATHLETIC CLUB01:54:1201:54:12+00:42:56
471st

5232

HELEN TaylorF69thV2013th01:54:1201:54:12+00:42:56
472nd

289

Faiuna HaseebF70thV4018thDidsbury runners01:54:1401:54:14+00:42:58
473rd

5147

DAVID SheppardM400thV5052ndStourbridge RC01:54:1601:54:16+00:43:00
474th

1021

Richard Benjamin FreemanM401stV40135th01:54:2001:54:20+00:43:04
475th

281

JOCELYN GrangerF71stV508thNorthampton Road Runners01:54:2001:54:20+00:43:04
476th

487

Roman KapuscikM402ndV30149th01:54:2101:54:21+00:43:05
477th

1603

PAUL Nicholas HodgkissM403rdV30150th01:54:2101:54:21+00:43:05
478th

1159

Deborah ParkerF72ndV4019thMalvern Joggers01:54:2701:54:27+00:43:11
479th

476

Andrew DaviesM404thV30151st01:54:2701:54:27+00:43:11
479th

33

Martijn KoningM400thV40135thMartine Borreman01:55:0501:55:05+00:43:49
480th

386

Joe JenkinsM405thV2056thJoe Jenkins01:54:3601:54:36+00:43:20
481st

1601

Neil Gordon ReadM406thV5053rdChasewater Runners01:54:4001:54:40+00:43:24
482nd

199

Paul KennyM407thV5054thBoldmere bullets01:54:4101:54:41+00:43:25
483rd

273

Sam PretloveF73rdV4020thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:54:4601:54:46+00:43:30
484th

1209

STEPHEN Robert GreasleyM408thV5055th01:54:4801:54:48+00:43:32
485th

279

Cassie ManlyF74thV3032ndPhil Etheridge01:54:4901:54:49+00:43:33
486th

243

Jamie Terence AllenM409thV2057th01:54:5301:54:53+00:43:37
487th

989

kayne JacksonM410thV40136thkingks heath running club01:54:5601:54:56+00:43:40
488th

177

Jenny PowellF75thV3033rd01:55:0001:55:00+00:43:44
489th

1324

steve BaileyM411stV40137th01:55:0101:55:01+00:43:45
490th

1166

Thomas Edward WalkerM412ndV30152nd01:55:0201:55:02+00:43:46
491st

891

David Drayton-greenM413rdV40138th01:55:0301:55:03+00:43:47
492nd

737

Neil Paul GibbonsM414thV30153rd01:55:0401:55:04+00:43:48
492nd

1674

Patrick PalmerU6thV402ndALDRIDGE01:55:1101:55:11+00:43:55
493rd

33

Martyn KowingM415thV40139thMartine Borreman01:55:0501:55:05+00:43:49
494th

1095

Andrew Paul TremblingM416thU208th01:55:0601:55:06+00:43:50
495th

201

Daniel Thomas AttwoodM417thV30154th01:55:1001:55:10+00:43:54
496th

617

Lee RisingM418thV5056th01:55:1101:55:11+00:43:55
497th

1674

Patrick Rayon PalmerM419thV40140thBIRCH FIELD HAARRIERS01:55:1101:55:11+00:43:55
498th

687

John BezzantM420thV40141st01:55:1101:55:11+00:43:55
499th

280

Karen SinnettF76thV509thnone01:55:1101:55:11+00:43:55
500th

216

Mike SaundersM421stV30155thPlymouth Musketeers Running Club01:55:1501:55:15+00:43:59
501st

489

Nyli Devon LewisM422ndV30156thNeo Gray Runners01:55:1601:55:16+00:44:00
502nd

391

Matthew Kent McquayM423rdV2058th01:55:1801:55:18+00:44:02
503rd

546

Martin HendersonM424thV2059thCenturion RC01:55:1801:55:18+00:44:02
504th

1032

DANIEL SmithM425thV30157th01:55:2401:55:24+00:44:08
505th

609

MATT KnightM426thV40142nd01:55:2801:55:28+00:44:12
506th

547

ANDREW ScottM427thV5057th01:55:3101:55:31+00:44:15
507th

1689

SIMON FryerM428thV30158th01:55:3401:55:34+00:44:18
508th

1162

Matt FlavellM429thV30159th01:55:4001:55:40+00:44:24
509th

285

Helen EvansF77thV5010thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:55:4101:55:41+00:44:25
510th

627

gavin ShepherdM430thV40143rd01:55:4201:55:42+00:44:26
511st

528

Ben MayoM431stV30160th01:55:4201:55:42+00:44:26
512nd

1511

JO ReelyF78thV4021st01:55:4901:55:49+00:44:33
513rd

5120

Ceira RutledgeF79thV3034th01:55:5301:55:53+00:44:37
514th

379

Charlie Patrick AM432ndV5058th01:56:0101:56:01+00:44:45
515th

471

Lee PowersM433rdV40144thLee Powers01:56:0101:56:01+00:44:45
516th

447

james LynchM434thV30161st01:56:0301:56:03+00:44:47
517th

261

Elizabeth WalkerF80thV4022ndWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:56:0801:56:08+00:44:52
518th

715

Terence BishopM435thV40145th01:56:0801:56:08+00:44:52
519th

259

Jayne GardnerF81stV4023rdSTOURBRIDGE01:56:1501:56:15+00:44:59
520th

5240

Chris JonesM436thV30162nd01:56:1701:56:17+00:45:01
521st

337

Christine BroughanF82ndV5011th01:56:2301:56:23+00:45:07
522nd

1683

George BalanosM437thV40146th01:56:2301:56:23+00:45:07
523rd

306

John KellyM438thV40147th01:56:2301:56:23+00:45:07
524th

605

Robert John EvesM439thV2060th01:56:2401:56:24+00:45:08
525th

1070

Alexander James PerkinsM440thV30163rd01:56:2501:56:25+00:45:09
526th

1057

Dan FoleyM441stV40148th01:56:2901:56:29+00:45:13
527th

504

Adam Akos MittererM442ndV30164th01:56:3401:56:34+00:45:18
528th

294

LISA BowlesF83rdV4024th01:56:5301:56:53+00:45:37
529th

478

IAN StokesM443rdV5059thSANDWELL VALLEY01:56:5401:56:54+00:45:38
530th

621

Richard Paul WoodierM444thV40149thRichard Paul Woodier01:56:5701:56:57+00:45:41
531st

1236

Maz CheatleF84thV5012th01:56:5701:56:57+00:45:41
532nd

1295

Martin Edward CM445thV40150th01:56:5901:56:59+00:45:43
533rd

350

Debbie Jane McdermottF85thV4025thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:56:5901:56:59+00:45:43
534th

498

Tom WilliamsM446thV2061st01:57:0001:57:00+00:45:44
535th

711

Claudia MuenchF86thV3035th01:57:1301:57:13+00:45:57
536th

535

Neil FarrellM447thV40151stNatalie Farrell01:57:1601:57:16+00:46:00
537th

1014

Robert WhiskensM448thV40152nd01:57:1601:57:16+00:46:00
538th

634

David Scott TaylorM449thV5060th01:57:1601:57:16+00:46:00
539th

344

David James KentM450thV40153rdSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:57:2001:57:20+00:46:04
540th

1202

Paul LeonardM451stV40154thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:57:2001:57:20+00:46:04
541st

161

Louise McevoyF87thV4026thSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:57:2501:57:25+00:46:09
542nd

904

Brian McmulkinM452ndV40155th01:57:2901:57:29+00:46:13
543rd

917

Danny WorrallM453rdV30165thDr Johnson01:57:3001:57:30+00:46:14
544th

5262

STEVE DoswellM454thV40156th01:57:3801:57:38+00:46:22
545th

278

Sue BainsF88thV601stNorthern Masters Athletic Club01:57:4001:57:40+00:46:24
546th

1602

Mo Cusworth-yafaiM455thV30166th01:57:4001:57:40+00:46:24
547th

394

Alan PhilipsM456thV604th01:57:4201:57:42+00:46:26
548th

1509

Stephan KorsgenM457thV5061st01:57:4701:57:47+00:46:31
549th

988

Philip PayneM458thV40157th01:57:4901:57:49+00:46:33
550th

1537

James Daniel LawlorM459thV30167thn/a01:57:4901:57:49+00:46:33
551st

816

Darren John RoundM460thV30168th01:57:5101:57:51+00:46:35
552nd

1335

Becky ProcterF89thV2014thPOTTERS TROTTERS01:57:5101:57:51+00:46:35
553rd

1337

Louise SharrockF90thV2015thPOTTERS TROTTERS01:57:5201:57:52+00:46:36
554th

422

Jim SaundersM461stV40158thJim Saunders01:57:5301:57:53+00:46:37
555th

879

TIM WoodhouseM462ndV5062nd01:57:5501:57:55+00:46:39
556th

99

Vanessa IndrizziF91stV3036th01:57:5601:57:56+00:46:40
557th

618

Jon Peter NeatheyM463rdV40159thLichfield Running Club01:57:5901:57:59+00:46:43
558th

5143

Simon KnowlesM464thV40160th01:58:0001:58:00+00:46:44
559th

739

Steph Ann LloydF92ndV4027th01:58:0001:58:00+00:46:44
560th

1185

OWEN JonesM465thV5063rdNorthampton Road Runners01:58:0101:58:01+00:46:45
561st

512

Dave HulstonM466thV40161sthalesowen TRI01:58:0201:58:02+00:46:46
562nd

631

Peter Edward LingM467thV5064thProstrate Cancer UK01:58:0301:58:03+00:46:47
563rd

592

Gavin ShieldsM468thV5065thGavin Shields01:58:0501:58:05+00:46:49
564th

830

Anthony WoodallM469thV30169thnone01:58:0801:58:08+00:46:52
565th

846

Sara SARA VargheseF93rdV2016thMISS SARA VARGHESE01:58:1501:58:15+00:46:59
566th

686

Tony BarrellM470thV40162nd01:58:1501:58:15+00:46:59
567th

838

Sally Anne KearneyF94thV3037thChasewater Runners01:58:1601:58:16+00:47:00
568th

390

Neil Antony MckevittM471stV40163rd01:58:1701:58:17+00:47:01
569th

499

Scott WilliamsM472ndV2062ndMenkes Foundation01:58:1901:58:19+00:47:03
570th

992

Simon NewM473rdV40164th01:58:2101:58:21+00:47:05
571st

557

Annette SmallF95thV3038thCobra Running & Triathon Club01:58:2101:58:21+00:47:05
572nd

282

Becca SatchwellF96thV4028th01:58:2201:58:22+00:47:06
573rd

1158

James LloydM474thV2063rd01:58:2901:58:29+00:47:13
574th

1650

ASHLEY SmithM475thV5066thTriathlon Redditch01:58:2901:58:29+00:47:13
575th

1639

CHRIS PidgeonM476thV5067th01:58:3701:58:37+00:47:21
576th

5134

Philip Martin DunnM477thV40165thSTOURBRIDGE01:58:3901:58:39+00:47:23
577th

978

Mark VigilM478thV30170th01:58:4401:58:44+00:47:28
578th

712

GREG ColeM479thV30171stGreg Cole01:58:4501:58:45+00:47:29
579th

479

Holly Elizabeth StokesF97thV3039th01:58:4601:58:46+00:47:30
580th

713

Karl WilliamsM480thV40166thKarl Williams01:58:4601:58:46+00:47:30
581st

549

Adam BellM481stV40167thPudsey Pacers01:58:4801:58:48+00:47:32
582nd

123

HARSHAD PatelM482ndV30172ndShabba Runners01:58:4801:58:48+00:47:32
583rd

1037

Chris John WoodM483rdV605thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:58:4901:58:49+00:47:33
584th

552

Kevin MorrisM484thV40168thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:58:5001:58:50+00:47:34
585th

1086

Wayne James DaviesM485thV5068th01:58:5101:58:51+00:47:35
586th

5139

ESTHER AllenF98thV2017th01:58:5201:58:52+00:47:36
587th

540

KEVIN PeaceM486thV5069thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:58:5201:58:52+00:47:36
588th

491

Eleanor ParkesF99thV4029th01:58:5201:58:52+00:47:36
589th

776

Jacqui ChislettF100thV4030th01:58:5201:58:52+00:47:36
590th

550

Garry StevensM487thV606thGarry Stevens01:58:5301:58:53+00:47:37
591st

1069

Anthony TamburroM488thV607thUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK01:58:5301:58:53+00:47:37
592nd

717

Katie Maria BrianF101stV3040thKatie Brian01:58:5401:58:54+00:47:38
593rd

745

Anne KelsallF102ndV602ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:58:5501:58:55+00:47:39
594th

1700

ROBERT FentonM489thV5070th01:58:5501:58:55+00:47:39
595th

897

Andrew Robert BishopM490thV30173rd01:58:5501:58:55+00:47:39
596th

614

carl SawyerM491stV30174thcarl sawyer01:58:5601:58:56+00:47:40
597th

531

Paul Robert MorrisM492ndV40169thTIPTON HARRIERS01:59:0401:59:04+00:47:48
598th

1646

Craig DavidsonM493rdV2064th01:59:1101:59:11+00:47:55
599th

382

Clive Cyril Patrick BarrettM494thV40170th01:59:1201:59:12+00:47:56
600th

1698

Phillip MackenzieM495thV2065thHelen Taylor01:59:1501:59:15+00:47:59
601st

536

Simon ThompsonM496thV30175th01:59:1601:59:16+00:48:00
602nd

5153

EMILY BevanF103rdV3041st01:59:1701:59:17+00:48:01
603rd

1030

Robin TinsleyM497thV40171stShabbarunners01:59:1801:59:18+00:48:02
604th

1692

Paul LevesleyM498thV40172nd01:59:1801:59:18+00:48:02
605th

276

Emma CresswellF104thV2018th01:59:2101:59:21+00:48:05
606th

387

Colin JohnstoneM499thV40173rdUKRunChat Running Club01:59:2101:59:21+00:48:05
607th

1652

Ruth EdwardsF105thV5013thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:59:2301:59:23+00:48:07
608th

5117

Paul StablesM500thV40174th01:59:2901:59:29+00:48:13
609th

551

Mark SmithM501stV40175th01:59:3101:59:31+00:48:15
610th

212

Dave James OvertonM502ndV30176th01:59:3201:59:32+00:48:16
611st

202

Dave ButlerM503rdV40176th01:59:3201:59:32+00:48:16
612nd

5133

eddie SmithM504thV608thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:59:3401:59:34+00:48:18
613rd

355

Tasha Marie CleatonF106thV2019th01:59:3501:59:35+00:48:19
614th

1163

MICHELLE HughesF107thV3042ndSYtri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)01:59:3701:59:37+00:48:21
615th

354

Nikki Tracey CleatonF108thV4031st01:59:3801:59:38+00:48:22
616th

1679

Ed ButlerM505thV30177th01:59:4001:59:40+00:48:24
617th

363

Sophie Knee-higginsF109thV3043rd01:59:4001:59:40+00:48:24
618th

937

Lisa LucasF110thV4032nd01:59:4001:59:40+00:48:24
619th

1075

Morgan NewberryF111stU202nd01:59:4301:59:43+00:48:27
620th

759

Emily DoveF112ndV2020th01:59:4601:59:46+00:48:30
621st

642

Afshin BemaniM506thV40177thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:59:5201:59:52+00:48:36
622nd

775

Hannah Marie BratbyF113rdV2021stNSPCC01:59:5501:59:55+00:48:39
623rd

534

Gareth MottramM507thV40178th02:00:0002:00:00+00:48:44
625th

1001

Keith Richard BrutonM508thV5071st02:00:0002:00:00+00:48:44
626th

5149

Helen Jane WyattF114thV4033rdShabba Runners02:00:0702:00:07+00:48:51
627th

429

Harriette Victoria SalvageF115thV2022ndCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS02:00:0902:00:09+00:48:53
628th

89

Yvonne WallisF116thV5014th02:00:0902:00:09+00:48:53
629th

5172

Dean HassallM509thV40179thwigston phoenix rc02:00:1002:00:10+00:48:54
630th

50

Mark Alexander JonesM510thV40180th02:00:1002:00:10+00:48:54
631st

1049

Pauline Frimpong EismannF117thU203rdPauline Frimpong Eismann02:00:1102:00:11+00:48:55
632nd

5115

Jonathan RutledgeM511stV30178th02:00:2402:00:24+00:49:08
633rd

385

Monique FarringtonF118thV3044th02:00:2402:00:24+00:49:08
634th

1089

Clare CarmenF119thV5015thKnowle and Dorridge02:00:2502:00:25+00:49:09
635th

5166

Michael John WoodallM512ndV40181stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:00:3002:00:30+00:49:14
636th

719

Diane BrianF120thV603rdDROITWICH ATHLETICS CLUB02:00:3102:00:31+00:49:15
637th

5152

Chris PeachM513rdV5072ndRoadhoggs Leicester AC02:00:3202:00:32+00:49:16
639th

716

Susan MedleyF121stV4034thStafford Triathlon Club02:00:3402:00:34+00:49:18
640th

1373

Peter DrewM514thV30179th02:00:3402:00:34+00:49:18
641st

898

Sarah MorganF122ndV3045thTRISMART02:00:4302:00:43+00:49:27
642nd

35

DAVOR PohiljM515thV5073rdFedEx DM02:00:4902:00:49+00:49:33
643rd

559

Lisa CraneF123rdV5016thVegan Runners02:00:5902:00:59+00:49:43
644th

984

Tom Ronald Huxley FishM516thV5074th02:01:0002:01:00+00:49:44
645th

5122

peter AldisM517thV5075th02:01:0002:01:00+00:49:44
646th

1020

Gerard O'sheaM518thV30180th02:01:0202:01:02+00:49:46
647th

464

Karen WilliamsF124thV5017th02:01:0202:01:02+00:49:46
648th

1174

CASSIE VidlerF125thV4035th02:01:0202:01:02+00:49:46
649th

543

JOHN CorbettM519thV40182nd02:01:0402:01:04+00:49:48
650th

349

Caroline SaxonF126thV2023rdNA02:01:1002:01:10+00:49:54
651st

533

Simon GardnerM520thV30181st02:01:1102:01:11+00:49:55
652nd

100

Chris Mark ClintonM521stV30182nd02:01:1302:01:13+00:49:57
653rd

1543

Adrian BaconM522ndV40183rdSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:01:1402:01:14+00:49:58
654th

677

Andy JohnM523rdV40184th02:01:1502:01:15+00:49:59
655th

598

michael john SmithM524thV5076th02:01:1902:01:19+00:50:03
656th

1356

Simon Lee-brookesM525thV40185th02:01:3202:01:32+00:50:16
657th

338

David MarshallM526thV609th02:01:3202:01:32+00:50:16
658th

490

DEREK William LordM527thV6010th02:01:3402:01:34+00:50:18
659th

636

Rob CostelloM528thV30183rd02:01:3602:01:36+00:50:20
660th

839

louise Catherine EvansF127thV4036thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:01:3602:01:36+00:50:20
661st

615

EDWARD SmallM529thV40186th02:01:4302:01:43+00:50:27
662nd

1685

mark CaldicottM530thV40187th02:01:5502:01:55+00:50:39
663rd

1009

Tahir ParvazM531stV40188thRun Birmingham02:01:5602:01:56+00:50:40
664th

486

ROBERT HickmanM532ndV40189th02:01:5602:01:56+00:50:40
665th

1155

BARRY ChisholmM533rdV5077thSHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS AC02:01:5802:01:58+00:50:42
666th

708

Chris HillM534thV40190thRebel Runners Nottingham02:01:5902:01:59+00:50:43
667th

1011

Alex VannM535thV40191st02:02:0202:02:02+00:50:46
668th

468

Richard Ian FiskM536thV5078th02:02:0602:02:06+00:50:50
669th

1072

Sarah Louise BatemanF128thV2024thAlzheimers Society02:02:0802:02:08+00:50:52
670th

1033

Andrew WilliamsM537thV30184th02:02:1102:02:11+00:50:55
671st

481

Marc TurnerM538thV30185th02:02:1302:02:13+00:50:57
672nd

5164

Sophie Robbins RobinsonF129thV3046th02:02:1902:02:19+00:51:03
673rd

43

Rob MccollM533rdV5077th02:02:5602:02:56+00:51:40
673rd

1286

Peter Francis DavisM539thV30186thBirmingham Swifts RC02:02:1902:02:19+00:51:03
674th

339

Jon ClintonM540thV30187th02:02:2302:02:23+00:51:07
675th

465

Brett YearsleyM541stV40192nd02:02:2402:02:24+00:51:08
676th

1207

David RennisonM542ndV5079th02:02:2502:02:25+00:51:09
677th

1314

Wes BurrowsM543rdV30188th02:02:2702:02:27+00:51:11
678th

440

Adam RathboneM544thV2066thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS02:02:2802:02:28+00:51:12
679th

1141

Darren HubbleM545thV40193rd02:02:3002:02:30+00:51:14
680th

571

Rebecca O'sheaF130thV4037th02:02:3902:02:39+00:51:23
681st

781

Sheri ScottF131stV4038thSheri Scott02:02:4202:02:42+00:51:26
682nd

5151

Thomas PinkneyM546thV30189th02:02:4202:02:42+00:51:26
683rd

298

Kieran John ScottM547thU209thSheri Scott02:02:4202:02:42+00:51:26
684th

1636

Simon John MackleyM548thV40194th02:02:4302:02:43+00:51:27
685th

1184

Laura VenningF132ndV3047th02:02:4302:02:43+00:51:27
686th

1484

Katherine Elizabeth HallF133rdV3048th02:02:4502:02:45+00:51:29
687th

5105

James Matthew AkinsM549thV40195th02:02:5302:02:53+00:51:37
688th

1637

paul BradbournM550thV30190thPaul Bradbourn02:02:5502:02:55+00:51:39
689th

43

Rob MccoilM551stV5080th02:02:5602:02:56+00:51:40
690th

573

Sarah WoolsmithF134thV3049thSarah Woolsmith02:02:5602:02:56+00:51:40
691st

42

DAVE PowellM552ndV5081st02:02:5702:02:57+00:51:41
692nd

1634

Gary PoultonM553rdV30191st02:03:0202:03:02+00:51:46
693rd

624

Stephen CurtisM554thV40196thSTEPHEN CURTIS02:03:0602:03:06+00:51:50
694th

1023

Tamlyn JonesM555thV40197th02:03:0602:03:06+00:51:50
695th

1657

PrzemyslawM556thV30192nd02:03:0702:03:07+00:51:51
696th

920

Anton CorsoM557thV30193rd02:03:1302:03:13+00:51:57
697th

291

Nicola RidlerF135thV4039th02:03:1802:03:18+00:52:02
698th

1328

HAROLD WilliamsM558thV701stnone02:03:2402:03:24+00:52:08
699th

743

Kevin JackmanM559thV40198thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:03:2702:03:27+00:52:11
700th

1074

Darren PoveyM560thV40199th02:03:2902:03:29+00:52:13
701st

1195

MATT JohnsonM561stV40200thMatt Johnson02:03:3202:03:32+00:52:16
702nd

5132

KEVIN O'reillyM562ndV40201stKevin O'Reilly02:03:3502:03:35+00:52:19
703rd

246

GARY WickettM563rdV30194thKnowle & Dorridgd RC02:03:3602:03:36+00:52:20
704th

1443

Amy CsizmadiaF136thV2025th02:03:3702:03:37+00:52:21
705th

31

karen Margaret YatesF137thV3050th02:03:3702:03:37+00:52:21
706th

875

Kerry Ann FazeyF138thV3051st02:03:4302:03:43+00:52:27
707th

321

Derek McdonaghM564thV40202nd02:03:4502:03:45+00:52:29
708th

5212

Kevin WallisM565thV30195th02:03:4902:03:49+00:52:33
709th

1323

Katie AllenF139thV2026th02:03:5402:03:54+00:52:38
710th

1571

Jim McavanM566thV30196th02:04:0102:04:01+00:52:45
711st

525

Maurice Andrew HillM567thV5082ndMaurice Hill02:04:0102:04:01+00:52:45
712nd

562

Emily LakinF140thV2027th02:04:0202:04:02+00:52:46
713rd

1640

Stuart James CrawfordM568thV30197th02:04:0302:04:03+00:52:47
714th

1371

KEVIN OsborneM569thV6011thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:04:0402:04:04+00:52:48
715th

1408

James MiddleditchM570thV30198th02:04:0402:04:04+00:52:48
716th

728

Krisztian DolmanyM571stV30199th02:04:1002:04:10+00:52:54
717th

1171

melissa StanleyF141stV3052nd02:04:1002:04:10+00:52:54
718th

803

Thomas George DurkinM572ndV2067th02:04:1402:04:14+00:52:58
719th

1079

Richard HarrisM573rdV40203rdnone02:04:1702:04:17+00:53:01
720th

5162

Nathan MarusamyM574thV40204th02:04:1802:04:18+00:53:02
721st

1210

Sean HatfieldM575thV30200th02:04:1902:04:19+00:53:03
722nd

813

SARAH BeaumontF142ndV2028th02:04:2102:04:21+00:53:05
723rd

1160

Carol JagpalF143rdV5018thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS02:04:2202:04:22+00:53:06
724th

930

martyn SlowM576thV30201st02:04:2602:04:26+00:53:10
725th

166

Caron TaylorF144thV4040thCaron Taylor02:04:3002:04:30+00:53:14
726th

5270

Kuldip SinghM577thV5083rd02:04:4002:04:40+00:53:24
727th

323

Martyn DavisM578thV30202ndMartyn Davis02:04:4102:04:41+00:53:25
728th

1395

ALISON WainwrightF145thV4041stnone02:04:4302:04:43+00:53:27
729th

1188

Oliver DaviesM579thV30203rd02:04:4702:04:47+00:53:31
730th

637

Robert Stretch BowenM580thV40205thSweatshop02:04:4702:04:47+00:53:31
731st

356

Yvonne FaulknerF146thV4042ndBADGERS02:04:5602:04:56+00:53:40
732nd

483

Becky BoddyF147thV3053rd02:04:5702:04:57+00:53:41
733rd

526

Michael James MasonM581stV2068thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:04:5902:04:59+00:53:43
734th

5176

Steve BroadrickM582ndV5084thTitan Triathlon Club02:05:1002:05:10+00:53:54
735th

353

John Gerard MurphyM583rdV6012th02:05:1202:05:12+00:53:56
736th

560

Georgie GibbonsF148thV3054th02:05:1202:05:12+00:53:56
737th

1334

David W PriceM584thV40206thBRITISH HEART FOUNDATION02:05:2202:05:22+00:54:06
738th

87

Naomi Charlotte BennettF149thV3055th02:05:2502:05:25+00:54:09
739th

827

Andrew BrettM585thV30204thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:05:2502:05:25+00:54:09
740th

5253

Shalanda HerringtonM586thV2069th02:05:2702:05:27+00:54:11
741st

1044

Alicia Jan ArmstrongF150thV4043rdBramble Babes02:05:3402:05:34+00:54:18
742nd

1191

Carla Rose ChristieF151stV3056th02:05:3702:05:37+00:54:21
743rd

936

Helen PilbinF152ndV3057th02:05:4202:05:42+00:54:26
744th

325

James BeeM587thV40207th02:05:4402:05:44+00:54:28
745th

5183

Marie SviergulaF153rdV4044th02:05:4402:05:44+00:54:28
746th

873

Adam David MyersM588thV30205th02:05:4702:05:47+00:54:31
747th

792

David William ShulerM589thV30206th02:05:4802:05:48+00:54:32
748th

791

Rebecca OlarietaF154thV3058th02:05:4902:05:49+00:54:33
749th

254

Rebecca ParryF155thV4045thwigston phoenix02:05:5002:05:50+00:54:34
750th

729

Caryl GibsonF156thV5019thcobra02:05:5002:05:50+00:54:34
751st

1365

CHRIS BeestonM590thV5085thChris Beeston02:05:5302:05:53+00:54:37
752nd

730

JOSEPH AthertonM591stV5086thcobra02:05:5402:05:54+00:54:38
753rd

1048

Ester Menen RivettF157thU204th02:05:5702:05:57+00:54:41
754th

1220

Jamie Paresh ShahM592ndV2070thBirmingham Children's Hopsital02:06:0702:06:07+00:54:51
755th

558

Pamela BarrassF158thV4046thquakers running club02:06:1002:06:10+00:54:54
756th

1167

Lisa DimblebyF159thV4047thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:06:1202:06:12+00:54:56
757th

1352

Jason TatlockM593rdV2071st02:06:1502:06:15+00:54:59
758th

437

Luke Andrew William WainwrightM594thV30207th02:06:1502:06:15+00:54:59
759th

1026

Charlotte OrgillF160thV3059thbirstall running club02:06:2202:06:22+00:55:06
760th

1025

John OrgillM595thV30208thbirstall running club02:06:2202:06:22+00:55:06
761st

288

Louise BromleyF161stV3060th02:06:2302:06:23+00:55:07
762nd

1682

Ben GoodyearU6thV401st02:06:2302:06:23+00:55:07
763rd

1169

Pauline WrightF162ndV5020thBOURNEVILLE HARRIERS02:06:2402:06:24+00:55:08
764th

1681

Liam DwyerM596thV30209th02:06:2502:06:25+00:55:09
765th

824

Helen MichellF163rdV4048thnone02:06:2502:06:25+00:55:09
766th

1245

Angela Jean MeneerF164thV4049thAngela Meneer02:06:2502:06:25+00:55:09
767th

1678

Austin DwyerM597thV30210th02:06:2602:06:26+00:55:10
768th

374

Katrina Lindsey FarleyF165thV3061st02:06:3002:06:30+00:55:14
770th

731

Pete HughesM599thV40208th02:06:4102:06:41+00:55:25
771st

732

Jo AshmoreF166thV5021st02:06:4202:06:42+00:55:26
772nd

5142

Jaroslaw KarasM600thV40209th02:06:4502:06:45+00:55:29
773rd

341

Andrejs UpmalisM601stV40210th02:06:4802:06:48+00:55:32
774th

1099

Andy MclarenM602ndV40211st02:06:5502:06:55+00:55:39
775th

1396

stephanie HowlesF167thV5022ndstephanie howles02:06:5502:06:55+00:55:39
776th

1173

Jonathan MiddupM603rdV40212nd02:06:5602:06:56+00:55:40
777th

808

Andy HughesM604thV30212nd02:06:5602:06:56+00:55:40
778th

1214

Pete EdwardsM605thV30213rdNorwich Road Runners02:06:5702:06:57+00:55:41
779th

1375

RICHARD CoxshallM606thV5087thRichard Coxshall02:06:5802:06:58+00:55:42
780th

1675

Alexandros CouclelisM607thV30214th02:07:0002:07:00+00:55:44
781st

987

Del John TaylorM608thV5088thTruckers Who Run02:07:0302:07:03+00:55:47
782nd

576

Kerry HemmingsF168thV3062ndCENTURIONS02:07:0502:07:05+00:55:49
783rd

692

Kate ChristianF169thV5023rdSNEYD STRIDERS02:07:0802:07:08+00:55:52
784th

1632

GEORGE CunninghamM609thV40213rdTIPTON HARRIERS02:07:1702:07:17+00:56:01
785th

1170

Emma HawkeyF170thV4050thBoldmere bullets02:07:1902:07:19+00:56:03
786th

438

Thomas MahoneyM610thV30215th02:07:2002:07:20+00:56:04
787th

513

David LunnM611stV5089thSOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS AC02:07:2102:07:21+00:56:05
788th

689

Matt CrewM612ndV30216thMatt Crew02:07:2202:07:22+00:56:06
789th

5208

Steph Faye GrasbyF171stV3063rdRedditch Stars02:07:2302:07:23+00:56:07
790th

270

Susan Fraser DaviesF172ndV4051st02:07:2302:07:23+00:56:07
791st

907

Paul Edward CogbillM613rdV40214th02:07:2502:07:25+00:56:09
792nd

630

Andrew Paul SwindellsM614thV40215thCOBRA RC02:07:2602:07:26+00:56:10
793rd

1556

Mihai IacobM615thV2072nd02:07:2602:07:26+00:56:10
794th

1039

Richard HillM616thV40216th02:07:3002:07:30+00:56:14
795th

518

Sean McgaheyM617thV40217th02:07:3002:07:30+00:56:14
796th

756

Tracy LloydF173rdV3064th02:07:3002:07:30+00:56:14
797th

710

simon WallM618thV40218thChasewater Runners02:07:3102:07:31+00:56:15
798th

774

Kerry Jayne PostonF174thV4052ndChasewater Runners02:07:3102:07:31+00:56:15
799th

1029

Chris HuntM619thV30217thChris Hunt02:07:3202:07:32+00:56:16
800th

398

Robert SaundersM620thV5090thRobert Saunders02:07:3202:07:32+00:56:16
801st

516

Christopher Tussaint BenjaminM621stV40219thAlmost Athletes02:07:3302:07:33+00:56:17
802nd

1325

Mark BaxterM622ndV5091stSNEYD STRIDERS02:07:4002:07:40+00:56:24
803rd

1028

Danie BillsM623rdV30218th02:07:4102:07:41+00:56:25
804th

665

Stuart BatchelorM624thV6013thKENILWORTH RUNNERS02:07:4302:07:43+00:56:27
805th

742

Nicola WillisF175thV2029thSNEYD STRIDERS02:07:4402:07:44+00:56:28
806th

763

Susie OrmeF176thV3065thSusanna Orme02:07:5402:07:54+00:56:38
807th

656

louise jane GaddF177thV4053rd02:07:5702:07:57+00:56:41
808th

267

Louise BoydF178thV3066th02:07:5702:07:57+00:56:41
809th

537

Martin DaveyM625thV40220th02:08:0102:08:01+00:56:45
810th

1016

Elliott LineM626thV40221stElliott Line02:08:0302:08:03+00:56:47
811st

829

Roger VidalM627thV5092nd02:08:0602:08:06+00:56:50
812nd

744

Catharine Jillian TaylorF179thV3067th02:08:0902:08:09+00:56:53
813rd

5185

Lorraine GarchaF180thV4054thTIVIDALE TROTTERS02:08:1102:08:11+00:56:55
814th

358

ZOE MarklewF181stV4055thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD02:08:1702:08:17+00:57:01
815th

668

Richard HeganM628thV2073rd02:08:1702:08:17+00:57:01
816th

667

Liz HeganF182ndV5024thKENILWORTH RUNNERS02:08:1702:08:17+00:57:01
817th

5193

GEORGE MurcottM629thV40222ndBRAT02:08:1802:08:18+00:57:02
818th

263

Jacqui SheldonF183rdV5025thBlack Pear Joggers02:08:1902:08:19+00:57:03
819th

1406

Shiv ChavanM630thV40223rd02:08:2502:08:25+00:57:09
820th

495

Julie TaylorF184thV5026th02:08:4002:08:40+00:57:24
821st

275

Michelle YoungF185thV4056th02:08:4302:08:43+00:57:27
822nd

1349

Andy David BernasconiM631stV5093rdStourbridge RC02:08:5002:08:50+00:57:34
823rd

392

Linzi MurrayF186thV4057thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS02:08:5702:08:57+00:57:41
824th

5259

Simon HirstM632ndV2074th02:09:0102:09:01+00:57:45
825th

911

Julie Dawn GillF187thV4058thnone02:09:1002:09:10+00:57:54
826th

1055

Holly Elizabeth Miller-manlyF188thV3068th02:09:1502:09:15+00:57:59
827th

567

Ellen DeightonF189thV3069thNewport and District RC02:09:1802:09:18+00:58:02
828th

575

Claudia O'farrellF190thV5027th02:09:2002:09:20+00:58:04
829th

477

JORDAN StevensM633rdV30219th02:09:2102:09:21+00:58:05
830th

370

Amaris NerysF191stV3070thshelton striders02:09:2302:09:23+00:58:07
832nd

1322

Gareth HallM635thV30221st02:09:2702:09:27+00:58:11
833rd

909

Emma ClewsF192ndV4059thnone02:09:2902:09:29+00:58:13
834th

1659

Emma Louise BarnesF193rdV3071stStourbridge Mums on the Run02:09:3002:09:30+00:58:14
835th

1660

Lucy Emily StevensF194thV4060thStourbridge Mums on the Run02:09:3002:09:30+00:58:14
836th

889

NEIL BassfordM636thV5094th02:09:3102:09:31+00:58:15
837th

604

STACY PhillipsM637thV5095th02:09:3602:09:36+00:58:20
838th

1326

STEPHEN PhillipsM638thV5096th02:09:3702:09:37+00:58:21
839th

1248

Priscilla BartlettF195thV5028thPriscilla Bartlett02:09:3802:09:38+00:58:22
840th

616

John HolmesM639thV6014thn/a02:09:3802:09:38+00:58:22
841st

527

Paul HarperM640thV30222nd02:09:4102:09:41+00:58:25
842nd

854

Katie Helen DowsonF196thV3072nd02:09:4302:09:43+00:58:27
843rd

5189

Maryam CrossanF197thV2030thChase Harriers02:09:4602:09:46+00:58:30
844th

1655

Dean Edward KirbyM641stV40224th02:09:4802:09:48+00:58:32
845th

833

Samuel PoulsonM642ndV30223rd02:09:4802:09:48+00:58:32
846th

380

WILLIAM AndrewsM643rdV6015thUKRunChat Running Club02:09:5602:09:56+00:58:40
847th

1208

Gary Denis CarterM644thV5097th02:09:5602:09:56+00:58:40
848th

623

Richard Peter ChallonerM645thV40225th02:09:5802:09:58+00:58:42
849th

1444

Elizabeth StevensonF198thV2031st02:10:0002:10:00+00:58:44
850th

1445

Kellie JacksF199thV3073rd02:10:0002:10:00+00:58:44
851st

569

Sarah Joanne PryorF200thV4061st02:10:0702:10:07+00:58:51
852nd

1553

Sheena Vinod PatelF201stV2032nd02:10:0702:10:07+00:58:51
853rd

163

Louise WallF202ndV4062ndLouise Wall02:10:1002:10:10+00:58:54
854th

5170

Charlotte MalpassF203rdV2033rd02:10:1002:10:10+00:58:54
855th

685

IAN BythewayM646thV40226thSTOURBRIDGE02:10:1302:10:13+00:58:57
856th

1315

James ReynoldsM647thV30224thAbi Reynolds02:10:1502:10:15+00:58:59
857th

923

faye HansonF204thV2034thfaye hanson02:10:1602:10:16+00:59:00
858th

921

neil BoultonM648thV5098th02:10:1702:10:17+00:59:01
859th

5213

Richard S T WorkmanM649thV40227th02:10:2402:10:24+00:59:08
860th

268

Emily Claire JacksonF205thV3074th02:10:2902:10:29+00:59:13
861st

611

WILLIAM FalconerM650thV40228thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:10:2902:10:29+00:59:13
862nd

600

TRACY JacksonF206thV3075thSNEYD STRIDERS02:10:3002:10:30+00:59:14
863rd

760

Janet DoveF207thV5029th02:10:3102:10:31+00:59:15
864th

793

Gareth Ian WrightM651stV40229th02:10:3302:10:33+00:59:17
865th

1111

Naminder AuthiF208thV4063rdn/a02:10:4002:10:40+00:59:24
866th

940

Katie Ellen WillemsF209thV2035th02:10:4502:10:45+00:59:29
867th

5238

Stephen NewellM652ndV5099th02:10:4502:10:45+00:59:29
868th

994

Anthony Peter TamsM653rdV30225th02:10:4602:10:46+00:59:30
869th

5202

ciaran McsorleyM654thV50100th02:10:4602:10:46+00:59:30
870th

1662

Jenny De'athF210thV5030thChasewater Runners02:10:4802:10:48+00:59:32
871st

1405

David Christopher ReidM655thV30226th02:10:5102:10:51+00:59:35
872nd

5175

Jonathan WheelerM656thV40230thLondon Frontrunners02:10:5202:10:52+00:59:36
873rd

49

Raoul ReulenM657thV30227th02:10:5302:10:53+00:59:37
874th

1088

Caroline TaggF211stV4064th02:10:5402:10:54+00:59:38
875th

578

Catherine Emily InnsF212ndV2036th02:10:5602:10:56+00:59:40
876th

5244

Yvette DukaiovicF213rdV3076th02:10:5702:10:57+00:59:41
877th

874

John TrubshawM658thV40231stJohn Trubshaw02:11:0102:11:01+00:59:45
878th

1177

Robin CorfieldM659thV40232ndn/a02:11:0302:11:03+00:59:47
879th

869

Joshua HeavenM660thV2075thJoshua Heaven02:11:0502:11:05+00:59:49
880th

1054

Kirsty Grace Miller-manlyF214thV2037th02:11:0802:11:08+00:59:52
881st

1599

Barry GwilliamU7thV206th02:11:0802:11:08+00:59:52
882nd

594

Diane ThackerF215thV5031st02:11:1202:11:12+00:59:56
883rd

463

CARL WoodhouseM661stV40233rd02:11:1302:11:13+00:59:57
884th

441

Adam SouthM662ndV30228thAdam South02:11:1402:11:14+00:59:58
885th

580

Michelle LewisF216thV4065th02:11:1602:11:16+01:00:00
886th

741

Andy CollinsM663rdV50101stSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:11:1702:11:17+01:00:01
887th

726

JACKIE HansonF217thV4066th02:11:1802:11:18+01:00:02
888th

724

JULIE MARY StampsF218thV5032nd02:11:1902:11:19+01:00:03
889th

467

Alex ConnerM664thV40234th02:11:1902:11:19+01:00:03
890th

470

Philip KitchenM665thV2076th02:11:2002:11:20+01:00:04
891st

1404

Cally HorsfallF219thV3077th02:11:2202:11:22+01:00:06
892nd

859

Heidi PerrettF220thV4067thHeidi Perrett02:11:2202:11:22+01:00:06
893rd

1536

david SmithM666thV30229th02:11:2202:11:22+01:00:06
894th

428

Arun Phillip AllenM667thV2077th02:11:2502:11:25+01:00:09
895th

752

Georgina LawrenceF221stV4068thGeorgina Lawrence02:11:2602:11:26+01:00:10
896th

383

Sam Alexander DukinfieldM668thV2078th02:11:3002:11:30+01:00:14
897th

452

Simba SitsheboM669thV30230th02:11:3002:11:30+01:00:14
898th

1508

Adrian ParsonsM670thV50102nd02:11:3302:11:33+01:00:17
899th

572

SUSAN KnightF222ndV3078th02:11:3502:11:35+01:00:19
900th

357

Kerry CloverF223rdV4069thBADGERS02:11:4002:11:40+01:00:24
901st

1653

Michael BurkeM671stV50103rdWootton Road Runners02:11:4302:11:43+01:00:27
902nd

1283

Megan HilleardF224thV2038th02:11:4302:11:43+01:00:27
903rd

1656

Jane Louise BevingtonF225thV4070th02:11:4402:11:44+01:00:28
904th

680

Kate SykesF226thV4071stRun Studley02:11:4602:11:46+01:00:30
905th

1046

Emma WillcoxF227thV3079thBramble Babes02:11:4902:11:49+01:00:33
906th

1638

Chris MurrayM672ndV30231st02:11:5002:11:50+01:00:34
907th

251

JONATHAN ShawM673rdV40235thTIPTON HARRIERS02:11:5302:11:53+01:00:37
908th

1353

Darren fereday FeredayM674thV2079thSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:11:5502:11:55+01:00:39
909th

38

U8thUnknown1stSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:12:0102:12:01+01:00:45
910th

1341

Ian George RussellM675thV40236th02:12:0502:12:05+01:00:49
911st

1034

Jeff WebbM676thV40237th02:12:0602:12:06+01:00:50
912nd

255

Heather Olivia AllenF228thV2039th02:12:0902:12:09+01:00:53
913rd

1289

Kate SergentF229thV604th02:12:0902:12:09+01:00:53
914th

1442

Chris Jonathan LittleM677thV30232nd02:12:1002:12:10+01:00:54
915th

1114

Kiara Fairhead WilliamsF230thV2040thDogs for Good02:12:1202:12:12+01:00:56
916th

877

Andy Scott O'gradyM678thV30233rd02:12:2002:12:20+01:01:04
917th

1253

Kim BourneF231stV3080th02:12:2402:12:24+01:01:08
918th

389

Steph Louise KellyF232ndV2041st02:12:2702:12:27+01:01:11
919th

748

Aoife O'neillF233rdV3081st02:12:2802:12:28+01:01:12
920th

747

Kirsten DoyleF234thV4072nd02:12:2802:12:28+01:01:12
921st

1649

Melissa OwenF235thV3082nd02:12:3102:12:31+01:01:15
922nd

1347

Karl Stuart WaltonM679thV30234th02:12:3302:12:33+01:01:17
923rd

655

Amanda ClewesF236thV3083rdNA02:12:3302:12:33+01:01:17
924th

570

Katie Charlotte BowyerF237thV2042ndBRAT02:12:3702:12:37+01:01:21
925th

507

ROGER McfaddenM680thV6016thBRAT CLUB02:12:4102:12:41+01:01:25
926th

5181

Katrina PartonF238thV3084th02:12:4202:12:42+01:01:26
927th

1498

Mark GreenM681stV40238th02:12:5002:12:50+01:01:34
928th

1499

Kate GreenF239thV4073rd02:12:5002:12:50+01:01:34
929th

1110

Anthony CoxM682ndV40239thBRAT02:12:5302:12:53+01:01:37
930th

1429

Tom LangtonM683rdV2080th02:12:5402:12:54+01:01:38
931st

1241

Katie GriffithsF240thV2043rd02:12:5502:12:55+01:01:39
932nd

794

Christopher John DowningM684thV50104th02:12:5502:12:55+01:01:39
933rd

473

Ryan SmithM685thV30235th02:12:5802:12:58+01:01:42
934th

474

Chris TaylorM686thV30236th02:12:5802:12:58+01:01:42
935th

472

James PattonM687thV30237th02:12:5802:12:58+01:01:42
936th

388

Keith JohnstoneM688thV40240th02:12:5902:12:59+01:01:43
937th

568

Sarah FalivenoF241stV3085th02:12:5902:12:59+01:01:43
938th

1369

Andrew EvansM689thV40241stAndy Evans02:13:0302:13:03+01:01:47
939th

985

Alan DohertyM690thV40242nd02:13:0402:13:04+01:01:48
940th

1150

Beccy WoodF242ndV3086th02:13:0902:13:09+01:01:53
941st

1151

Tom WraightM691stV30238th02:13:0902:13:09+01:01:53
942nd

820

Jacqui Helen PadmoreF243rdV4074th02:13:1402:13:14+01:01:58
943rd

767

Joanne DickensF244thV3087th02:13:1702:13:17+01:02:01
944th

1338

Nick John StabelerM692ndV50105thnone02:13:1902:13:19+01:02:03
945th

5199

Catherine H HawksworthF245thV4075thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC02:13:2602:13:26+01:02:10
946th

36

David DeansM693rdV50106th02:13:3202:13:32+01:02:16
947th

376

Alice Rose GoodbournF246thV2044th02:13:3302:13:33+01:02:17
948th

926

Peter James StevensonM694thV40243rdREDHILL ROADRUNNERS02:13:3402:13:34+01:02:18
949th

1175

Sarah PotterF247thV3088th02:13:3702:13:37+01:02:21
950th

963

Fatima AliF248thV2045thFatima Ali02:13:3902:13:39+01:02:23
951st

5247

J BoladoM695thU2010th02:13:4102:13:41+01:02:25
952nd

1136

Emma Marie ParkerF249thV3089th02:13:4502:13:45+01:02:29
953rd

1329

Shahid AbbasiM696thV40244th02:13:5702:13:57+01:02:41
954th

1418

Scott PalmerM697thV40245th02:14:0202:14:02+01:02:46
955th

612

Andrew CotterillM698thV30239th02:14:0402:14:04+01:02:48
956th

858

Karen Elizabeth EtheridgeF250thV4076th02:14:0602:14:06+01:02:50
957th

746

Mette SoerensenF251stV4077th02:14:0902:14:09+01:02:53
958th

1596

Viren PatelM699thV30240th02:14:1002:14:10+01:02:54
959th

1217

ROBERT GillanM700thV50107th02:14:1002:14:10+01:02:54
960th

1112

Caryn WoodlandF252ndV4078th Chase Harriers02:14:1202:14:12+01:02:56
961st

693

Richard Martyn BullM701stV30241st02:14:1602:14:16+01:03:00
962nd

682

Lesley RowlandF253rdV5033rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:14:2402:14:24+01:03:08
963rd

1128

Laura Jayne BrowneF254thV3090thEdwards Trust02:14:2602:14:26+01:03:10
964th

1291

Katy JordanF255thV2046th02:14:2902:14:29+01:03:13
965th

5194

Roisin Hannigan StarkF256thV2047th02:14:2902:14:29+01:03:13
966th

1658

Taryn TalbottF257thV3091stGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS02:14:3102:14:31+01:03:15
967th

938

Cardella CurleyF258thV4079thWARLEY WOODS PACERS02:14:3202:14:32+01:03:16
968th

1641

Geoff FletcherM702ndV40246th02:14:3202:14:32+01:03:16
969th

1192

Nicola EvansF259thV3092nd02:14:3302:14:33+01:03:17
970th

5248

Tyrone ClarkeM703rdV2081st02:14:3602:14:36+01:03:20
971st

296

Jayne WF260thV4080th02:14:4502:14:45+01:03:29
972nd

297

Mark WitcombM704thV40247th02:14:4602:14:46+01:03:30
973rd

740

Karen Anne RatcliffeF261stV4081stBannatynes02:14:4802:14:48+01:03:32
974th

375

Charlotte Jayne DoddF262ndV2048th02:14:5202:14:52+01:03:36
975th

817

Anna DouganF263rdV4082nd02:14:5702:14:57+01:03:41
976th

1372

James Benjamin ThewlisM705thV40248th02:15:0402:15:04+01:03:48
977th

1172

Tim JordanM706thV40249th02:15:0502:15:05+01:03:49
978th

1430

Adam PearsonM707thV40250th02:15:0702:15:07+01:03:51
979th

919

Matt HeapM708thV2082nd02:15:0902:15:09+01:03:53
980th

1456

Andrew J StewardM709thV40251stAndrew J Steward02:15:1702:15:17+01:04:01
981st

1472

Glyn Edward BourneM710thV40252nd02:15:1802:15:18+01:04:02
981st

48

Donald Anthony O'sheaM701stV40249thnone02:16:5602:16:56+01:05:40
982nd

1007

Adil SiganporiaM711stV30242nd02:15:2102:15:21+01:04:05
983rd

942

ANNA OstojitschF264thV3093rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:15:2202:15:22+01:04:06
984th

1008

keith ClarkeM712ndV50108th02:15:2402:15:24+01:04:08
985th

1038

Des FarringtonM713rdV50109thBEANS02:15:3202:15:32+01:04:16
986th

362

Emma LeesF265thV3094th02:15:3502:15:35+01:04:19
987th

1305

Fred Perry MunnellyM714thV2083rdFred Perry Munnelly02:15:3502:15:35+01:04:19
988th

996

Sean LaceyM715thV40253rd02:15:3702:15:37+01:04:21
989th

165

Sophie Ann HighfieldF266thV3095th02:15:4502:15:45+01:04:29
990th

1415

Erik PorterM716thV30243rd02:15:5802:15:58+01:04:42
991st

1229

MARTIN GreasleyM717thV50110th02:16:1002:16:10+01:04:54
992nd

860

ANNE ColleyF267thV5034th02:16:1202:16:12+01:04:56
993rd

953

Laila PopperF268thV4083rd02:16:1902:16:19+01:05:03
994th

1223

Sharon AnkersF269thV4084thDudley Ladies02:16:2302:16:23+01:05:07
995th

1355

Ben SheldonM718thV2084th02:16:3702:16:37+01:05:21
996th

1107

Helen MortimerF270thU205th02:16:4102:16:41+01:05:25
997th

1491

COLIN FranceM719thV50111st02:16:4302:16:43+01:05:27

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00
Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
Cannock Rotary 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00