Lilleshall Monumental 10k 2017

Apr
02
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''''

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places350
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£14.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 30th Mar 2017, 11:00

Organiser

Newport & District Running Club

Map

10K

Running | 2017-04-02 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

The Lilleshall Monumental 10K, now in its eighth year loops around this beautiful historic village and has raised almost £12,000 for local sporting facilities. The route follows remnants of the industrial revolution weaving its way along disused canal paths, past ponds, through woods and onwards past the eleventh century church and then on up to the iconic monument itself, which boasts one of the best views in Shropshire. The course is well marshalled and has a water station. As well as category prizes we have Momentoes for all entrants. A post race complimentary massage will be available for those who are interested (many thanks to Stafford university physios). There is also a fun run on the day for young and old at 10.15am and a 'tots and toddlers' event prior to the 10k start. A BBq and cake stall will be in operation, or for those who'd prefer, the bar at the cricket club will be open. A great friendly fun day, don't miss it! Enter now. For more information go to http://www.newportrunningclub.org.uk/races/our-races/lilleshall-monumental-10k/ .

PLEASE NOTE; NO ENTRIES ON THE DAY

Entry Details

Athlete places350
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£14.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 30th Mar 2017, 11:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (285 in total)
1st

114

Matt HallM1stSEN1stShrewsbury AC00:36:4800:36:52-
2nd

59

Matt CostelloM2ndSEN2ndTELFORD AC00:37:1400:37:19+00:00:26
3rd

80

Christian EvansM3rdV401stTELFORD AC00:37:2300:37:28+00:00:35
4th

210

Joe PhillipsM4thSEN3rdSY1 1LW00:37:4900:37:53+00:01:01
5th

14

Virgil BartonM5thV402ndBarlick Fell Runners00:38:3200:38:36+00:01:44
6th

190

William MorrisM6thSEN4thBarnet & District AC00:39:3600:39:40+00:02:48
7th

121

Andy HarropM7thSEN5th00:40:3100:40:38+00:03:43
8th

8

Richard BaconM8thV403rdTORQ00:40:5500:40:59+00:04:07
9th

284

Pete WaltersM9thV404thStourbridge RC00:41:1300:41:17+00:04:25
10th

225

Andy RichardsM10thV405th00:41:1300:41:18+00:04:25
11th

47

Robert CartwrightM11thV351stwolverhampton & bilston00:41:1700:41:21+00:04:29
12th

261

Rob TannerM12thSEN6thRun4all00:41:2800:41:34+00:04:40
13th

140

Adam HydeM13thV406th00:42:1300:42:17+00:05:25
14th

201

Scott O'neill-gwilliamsM14thV352nd00:42:4700:42:51+00:05:59
15th

242

Howard ShearingM15thV407th00:43:2600:43:32+00:06:38
16th

11

Andy BakerM16thSEN7th00:44:0100:44:09+00:07:13
17th

212

Tom PopeM17thV408thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:44:1000:44:15+00:07:22
18th

4

Chris ArnoldM18thV353rdLawley running club00:44:1400:44:20+00:07:26
19th

241

John ScottM19thV451st00:44:1800:44:23+00:07:30
20th

49

Marc ChristianM20thV501stTELFORD AC00:44:2200:44:31+00:07:34
21st

249

CRAIG SlowM21stV354th00:44:2800:44:36+00:07:40
22nd

53

Matthew ClarkM22ndV355thwv4 5rf00:44:3600:44:44+00:07:48
23rd

160

Martin LansleyM23rdV356th00:44:5700:45:02+00:08:09
24th

76

Chris DoranM24thV357th00:45:0500:45:10+00:08:17
25th

126

Jason HewittM25thV452nd00:45:2300:45:30+00:08:35
26th

264

Adam TattonM26thU171stTELFORD AC00:45:3300:45:39+00:08:45
27th

283

Andrew WakefieldM27thSEN8th00:45:4200:45:48+00:08:54
28th

92

Peter FreemanM28thSEN9th00:45:5200:45:58+00:09:04
29th

97

Jacqui GearsF1stV401stOswestry Olympians00:45:5900:46:06+00:09:11
30th

197

Tim NashM29thV453rdBridgnorth Running Club00:46:0500:46:12+00:09:17
31st

98

Tim GearsM30thV409thOswestry Olympians00:46:0800:46:16+00:09:20
32nd

1220

Chris HallM31stV358th00:46:1600:46:26+00:09:28
33rd

88

Charlie Stewart FowlerM32ndSEN10th00:46:2500:46:30+00:09:37
34th

89

Michelle FoxF2ndV402nd00:46:2800:46:37+00:09:40
35th

74

Philip DoldingM33rdV454thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:4000:46:47+00:09:52
36th

189

Kathryn MorgansF3rdSEN1st00:47:0000:47:06+00:10:12
37th

65

Liam CullenM34thSEN11th00:47:1100:47:22+00:10:23
38th

51

SIMON ClarkM35thV502nd00:47:2300:47:29+00:10:35
39th

6

Frank AthertonM36thV503rd00:47:2400:47:35+00:10:36
40th

205

peter ParkerM37thV601stroyal sutton coldfield00:47:2700:47:35+00:10:39
41st

64

Andrew CrossM38thV359thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:47:3200:47:39+00:10:44
42nd

95

Stuart FreemanM39thV3510th00:47:3800:47:42+00:10:50
43rd

272

Matt ToogoodM40thV3511th00:47:4500:47:49+00:10:57
44th

1

Edijs AlksnisM41stV3512thWrekin Road runners00:47:4800:47:55+00:11:00
45th

45

Robert CarrM42ndV4010thBridgnorth Running Club00:47:4800:47:59+00:11:00
46th

31

Simon BromleyM43rdV4011thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:47:5800:48:03+00:11:10
47th

58

Neil CooperM44thV3513th00:48:0100:48:09+00:11:13
48th

119

James HaranM45thV3514th00:47:5400:48:09+00:11:06
49th

142

Jonathon IngramM46thV3515thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:48:1700:48:27+00:11:29
50th

279

Matthew Dinesh VaughanM47thU172ndTELFORD AC00:48:2300:48:29+00:11:35
51st

2

Richard AmosM48thV3516thBridgnorth Running Club00:48:1800:48:30+00:11:30
52nd

226

Leslie RitchieM49thV602nd00:48:2400:48:36+00:11:36
53rd

180

Natalie McfarlaneF4thV403rd00:48:2800:48:38+00:11:40
54th

100

KAREN GibbonsF5thV404thBridgnorth Running Club00:48:3900:48:46+00:11:51
55th

73

Ben DeakinM50thU173rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:48:4200:48:50+00:11:54
56th

233

Brett RobinsonM51stSEN12th00:48:5300:49:02+00:12:05
57th

103

Lucy Katie GraystonF6thU201stShrewsbury AC00:48:5100:49:02+00:12:03
58th

1223

David AlexanderM52ndV455th00:49:0200:49:10+00:12:14
59th

234

Eleanor RobinsonF7thV451stWEST CHESHIRE AC00:49:0200:49:10+00:12:14
60th

251

Jim SmithM53rdV504thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:0700:49:16+00:12:19
61st

151

Suzanne KapitanecF8thV351stMercia Fell Runners00:49:1200:49:17+00:12:24
62nd

1208

Rob WoolleyM54thSEN13thLawley running club00:49:1200:49:22+00:12:24
63rd

165

Matt LeeM55thV4012thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:49:1200:49:23+00:12:24
64th

259

Ernest KwokM56thU174thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:49:0700:49:23+00:12:19
65th

113

Ricky HallM57thSEN14th00:49:1500:49:26+00:12:27
66th

267

Craig TeckoeM58thV4013thSY5 6AL00:49:3000:49:38+00:12:42
67th

176

Ian MarshM59thV505thST189AE00:49:3500:49:43+00:12:47
68th

136

Gareth HudsonM60thSEN15thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:3200:49:45+00:12:44
69th

270

Bethan TillF9thSEN2nd00:49:4200:49:48+00:12:54
70th

24

Chas Bickford-smithM61stV506thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:49:4400:49:55+00:12:56
71st

292

Samuel WestcottM62ndSEN16th00:49:4400:49:58+00:12:56
72nd

29

Gregg BriscoM63rdV4014th00:49:4800:49:58+00:13:00
73rd

1219

Paul BullockM64thV456th00:49:4600:49:59+00:12:58
74th

132

Alexander HowardM65thU201st00:50:0900:50:26+00:13:21
75th

33

David BrownM66thV4015thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:50:4500:50:56+00:13:57
76th

174

Jonathan MahoneyM67thSEN17thTelford Hariers00:50:4500:51:01+00:13:57
77th

39

Richard CaddickM68thV4016th00:50:5700:51:08+00:14:09
78th

17

Paul BearblockM69thV507th00:50:5100:51:10+00:14:03
79th

106

Paul Michael GreenheadM70thV3517th00:51:0000:51:11+00:14:12
80th

102

Robin GloverM71stV457thBridgnorth Running Club00:51:0300:51:16+00:14:15
81st

193

Steve MossM72ndV4017thStourbridge RC00:51:0800:51:18+00:14:20
82nd

295

Iain WheelerM73rdV4018th00:51:0500:51:21+00:14:17
83rd

289

Nick WattsM74thV3518th00:51:0800:51:22+00:14:20
84th

60

Andy CousinsM75thV508th00:51:1000:51:22+00:14:22
85th

36

Wesley Burrage-jonesM76thSEN18th00:50:5800:51:26+00:14:10
86th

16

James BaylisM77thV3519th00:51:1600:51:29+00:14:28
87th

211

Nick PikeM78thV3520th00:51:3900:51:53+00:14:51
88th

93

Paul FreemanM79thV3521st00:51:5800:52:03+00:15:10
89th

288

Gary WattonM80thV458th00:51:4900:52:07+00:15:01
90th

43

Paul CarlineM81stV459thLawley running club00:51:5600:52:11+00:15:08
91st

204

Ashley PageM82ndSEN19th00:51:4700:52:15+00:14:59
92nd

148

alan JonesM83rdV509thStaffordshire.00:52:0800:52:16+00:15:20
93rd

169

Keith LonnonM84thSEN20th00:52:0000:52:26+00:15:12
94th

91

Heather FrasF10thSEN3rdSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:1400:52:29+00:15:26
95th

127

ROY HodgkissM85thV551st00:52:2800:52:39+00:15:40
96th

278

Jill ValentineF11thV452nd00:52:3800:52:43+00:15:50
97th

3

John AndrewsM86thV4510thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB00:52:4300:52:50+00:15:55
98th

46

Val CarterF12thV501stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:52:4300:52:51+00:15:55
99th

181

Steve MchughM87thV4511thST16 1HG00:52:4100:52:52+00:15:53
100th

118

John HannahM88thSEN21stST189AE00:52:4400:52:53+00:15:56
101st

70

Corey DaviesM89thSEN22nd00:52:2100:52:54+00:15:33
102nd

75

Derek DoodyM90thV5010th00:52:4800:53:02+00:16:00
103rd

137

Paul HughesM91stV4019thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:52:5800:53:13+00:16:10
104th

123

Sally HaycockF13thV405th00:52:5900:53:16+00:16:11
105th

274

Steve TurnerM92ndV552ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:53:1400:53:24+00:16:26
106th

128

Jack HodkinsonM93rdU202ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:53:2600:53:38+00:16:38
107th

117

Richard HankinsonM94thV553rd00:53:2600:53:39+00:16:38
108th

20

Richard BennettM95thV4512thGentlemen of Gnosall00:53:2700:53:44+00:16:39
109th

135

Nicol HudsonF14thSEN4thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:53:3200:53:45+00:16:44
110th

108

kelvin GregoryM96thV603rd00:53:5000:53:59+00:17:02
111st

22

Mark BennettM97thV3522ndBirmingham Running and Triathlon club00:53:2900:54:00+00:16:41
112nd

146

Alan JeavansM98thV651st00:53:5000:54:07+00:17:02
113rd

71

Matt DayM99thV4020th00:54:0900:54:16+00:17:21
114th

227

Guy RobertsM100thV4021st00:54:0500:54:20+00:17:17
115th

244

Chris SkellernF15thV502ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:54:1400:54:23+00:17:26
116th

158

Scott LakeM101stSEN23rd00:54:1300:54:26+00:17:25
117th

209

dan PelloweM102ndV4513thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:54:0200:54:36+00:17:14
118th

175

Kathryn Elizabeth MairF16thSEN5th00:54:2400:54:46+00:17:36
119th

286

Andy WardM103rdV4514th00:54:3000:54:50+00:17:42
120th

105

Joel GreenM104thV4515thAction heart running club00:54:5300:55:03+00:18:05
121st

7

Matthew Alan BackM105thV4022nd00:55:1300:55:24+00:18:25
122nd

1225

Greg PerkinsM106thV604th00:55:2100:55:30+00:18:33
123rd

252

Sandra SmithF17thV503rdSatfford Harriers00:55:2100:55:33+00:18:33
124th

26

Sammy BlakeM107thSEN24th00:55:2000:55:39+00:18:32
125th

72

Melonie Jayne DeakinF18thV453rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:55:3400:55:43+00:18:46
126th

257

eddie SmithM108thV605thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:55:4400:55:54+00:18:56
127th

1216

April YoungF19thV352ndNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:55:2900:55:57+00:18:41
128th

290

RALPH WedlockM109thV606thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:55:4500:55:58+00:18:57
129th

1215

Mark YatesM110thV4023rd00:55:4700:56:00+00:18:59
130th

25

Martyn BidgoodM111stV607thWrekin Road runners00:55:5000:56:03+00:19:02
131st

179

Debbie Jane McdermottF20thV454thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:55:5200:56:05+00:19:04
132nd

222

Christopher William ReynoldsM112ndV4024th00:55:4700:56:05+00:18:59
133rd

112

Nick HalheadM113rdV4025th00:56:0200:56:08+00:19:14
134th

273

Lauren TurleyF21stSEN6th00:55:5700:56:17+00:19:09
135th

79

Jacqueline Elson-whittakerF22ndV504thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB00:55:5800:56:19+00:19:10
136th

69

Tim DaviesM114thV608th00:56:1800:56:38+00:19:30
137th

77

Gary EdgarM115thSEN25th00:56:3200:56:45+00:19:44
138th

1206

Colin WoolleyM116thV554thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:56:2600:56:48+00:19:38
139th

149

Darren JonesM117thV5011th00:56:3800:56:56+00:19:50
140th

216

james PreeceM118thSEN26th00:56:4800:57:05+00:20:00
141st

23

Mark BentleyM119thV5012thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:56:5400:57:07+00:20:06
142nd

131

Gareth HopkinsM120thV3523rd00:57:0200:57:21+00:20:14
143rd

161

John LargeM121stV4516th00:57:0700:57:23+00:20:19
144th

63

Shaun CromieM122ndSEN27thWrekin Road runners00:57:1400:57:27+00:20:26
145th

99

Elaine GerardF23rdV505thWrekin Road runners00:57:0600:57:29+00:20:18
146th

235

Evgeny RomanovM123rdSEN28th00:57:0500:57:33+00:20:17
147th

62

Phil CrokerM124thV3524th00:57:1900:57:34+00:20:31
148th

236

paul RyderM125thV5013th00:57:2100:57:39+00:20:33
149th

164

ADAM LawrenceM126thSEN29th00:57:2200:57:41+00:20:34
150th

1224

Paul No Age RaybouldM127thV701st00:57:3400:57:47+00:20:46
151st

1217

Simon-James YoungM128thV3525th00:57:5700:58:27+00:21:09
152nd

133

Gary HoweM129thV4517thTF4 3HQ00:58:1800:58:33+00:21:30
153rd

214

John PountneyM130thV4518th00:58:0900:58:36+00:21:21
154th

296

Mathew WhiteM131stV3526th00:58:0600:58:38+00:21:18
155th

182

Amy Jane MclellanF24thV406th00:58:1500:58:43+00:21:27
156th

125

Nicola HendersonF25thSEN7thWrekin Road runners00:58:3500:58:48+00:21:47
157th

248

martyn SlowM132ndSEN30th00:58:1900:58:50+00:21:31
158th

183

Adrian MelbournM133rdV4026th00:58:3600:58:52+00:21:48
159th

167

Dan LewisM134thSEN31stWrekin Road runners00:58:3800:58:53+00:21:50
160th

85

Sarah FarmerF26thV407th00:58:3100:58:55+00:21:43
161st

282

Nick VrahimisM135thV555th00:58:3100:58:56+00:21:43
162nd

170

Cliff LovegroveM136thV4519th00:58:4800:59:00+00:22:00
163rd

1218

Mohamed ZahrouniM137thSEN32nd00:58:3900:59:08+00:21:51
164th

154

Matt KilbyM138thSEN33rd00:58:4300:59:12+00:21:55
165th

94

George FreemanM139thU203rd00:59:0700:59:13+00:22:19
166th

124

Darryl HayfieldM140thV4027th00:58:5800:59:15+00:22:10
167th

256

Martin John SmithM141stV3527th00:59:0700:59:17+00:22:19
168th

1214

Nick WylieM142ndV556thTF9 4JQ00:59:0100:59:27+00:22:13
169th

111

Benita GuyF27thV455thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:59:1700:59:29+00:22:29
170th

293

RICHARD WestcottM143rdV609th00:59:1200:59:36+00:22:24
171st

298

David WilkinsonM144thV557thLancaster and Morecambe Athletic Club00:59:3600:59:42+00:22:48
172nd

173

James MaguireM145thSEN34thTF42RA00:59:2300:59:52+00:22:35
173rd

285

Danielle Sian WaltonF28thSEN8thLawley running club00:59:3300:59:53+00:22:45
174th

271

Tracy TimmsF29thV408thLawley running clubs00:59:3500:59:55+00:22:47
175th

217

KELVIN PriceM146thV4520th00:59:3200:59:57+00:22:44
176th

44

Natalie CarrF30thV353rdBridgnorth Running Club00:59:5501:00:09+00:23:07
177th

246

Alex SkinnerM147thSEN35th00:59:5101:00:15+00:23:03
178th

186

CHRIS MeredithM148thV5014thTF10 7DY00:59:5401:00:16+00:23:06
179th

1202

Gaynor WilliamsF31stV354thLawley running club01:00:1501:00:31+00:23:27
180th

1205

NEIL WoodfineM149thV4028thLawley running club01:00:1501:00:31+00:23:27
181st

299

Carole WilkinsonF32ndV551stLancaster and Morecambe Athletic Club01:00:3001:00:48+00:23:42
182nd

138

Ralph HumphriesM150thV5015thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:00:3501:00:58+00:23:47
183rd

220

Laura QuickF33rdV355th01:00:5001:01:04+00:24:02
184th

287

Kate WaterhouseF34thV356thStafford Triathlon Club01:01:0901:01:19+00:24:21
185th

240

Joanne ScorgieF35thV357th01:01:0801:01:29+00:24:20
186th

141

Bryan HynesM151stV558th01:01:1901:01:37+00:24:31
187th

215

Karen Anne PountneyF36thV456th01:01:1501:01:41+00:24:27
188th

122

Tracy HartridgeF37thV457thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:01:3101:01:43+00:24:43
189th

61

Pam CrawfordF38thV506th01:01:2401:01:43+00:24:36
190th

219

Steve ProudleyM152ndV5016th01:01:2301:01:47+00:24:35
191st

291

Peter WelchM153rdV6010thBROSELEY JOGGERS01:01:2401:01:48+00:24:36
192nd

34

Rachael BrownF39thV458thLawley running club01:01:3401:01:55+00:24:46
193rd

156

Paul KynastonM154thV5017th01:01:5001:02:11+00:25:02
194th

1207

Allison WoolleyF40thV507thTF11 8RG01:01:5501:02:13+00:25:07
195th

96

Jonathan FriedlM155thV4521st01:01:5601:02:13+00:25:08
196th

207

Julia PasseyF41stV508thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:01:5501:02:17+00:25:07
197th

268

Tracy ThomasF42ndSEN9th01:02:1301:02:29+00:25:25
198th

237

MARK SawbridgeM156thV5018th01:02:2101:02:33+00:25:33
199th

78

Jennifer Louise EdwardsF43rdSEN10th01:02:1401:02:35+00:25:26
200th

196

Sian MyttonF44thSEN11thRun4all01:02:1501:02:38+00:25:27
201st

294

Georgina WestwoodF45thV459thTelford Hariers01:02:3901:02:59+00:25:51
202nd

57

Louise CooperF46thSEN12th01:02:3501:03:01+00:25:47
203rd

139

Robert HurleyM157thV559th01:02:4001:03:02+00:25:52
204th

84

Julie FallonF47thV358th01:02:4501:03:08+00:25:57
205th

87

Frank ForrestM158thV5510th01:02:5101:03:11+00:26:03
206th

18

Ian BeattieM159thV5511thTELFORD AC01:03:0001:03:19+00:26:12
207th

81

Wendy EvansF48thV509th01:03:2801:03:51+00:26:40
208th

178

Stefan Peter MateckiM160thV6011th01:03:3601:03:52+00:26:48
209th

129

Wendy HolmF49thV4510th01:03:3901:04:03+00:26:51
210th

275

Chloe TurnerF50thU202ndTF42RA01:04:0001:04:30+00:27:12
211st

37

David ButlerM161stV3528th01:04:2201:04:32+00:27:34
212nd

104

JOHN GreatholderM162ndV652nd01:04:1001:04:36+00:27:22
213rd

1204

Julia WoodF51stSEN13th01:04:2001:04:36+00:27:32
214th

1210

Christopher WrightM163rdV5019thTf2 8rs01:04:1401:04:38+00:27:26
215th

30

Louise BromleyF52ndSEN14th01:04:2001:04:40+00:27:32
216th

21

Elizabeth BennettF53rdV4511thGNOSALL LADIES01:04:3101:04:48+00:27:43
217th

1201

Robert Neil WilliamsM164thV4029th01:04:2101:04:49+00:27:33
218th

229

Leah RobertsF54thV359th01:04:2901:04:54+00:27:41
219th

255

Clare SmithF55thV3510thLawley running club01:04:4001:04:57+00:27:52
220th

194

Anne-Marie MountfordF56thV409thST15 8XG01:04:5601:05:16+00:28:08
221st

1211

Jamie Christopher WrightM165thU175thTf2 8rs01:05:0001:05:24+00:28:12
222nd

245

Stephen SkinnerM166thV6012th01:05:0101:05:25+00:28:13
223rd

199

Julie Heather NokesF57thV552ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:05:0201:05:29+00:28:14
224th

163

DAVID LawrenceM167thV653rd01:05:3401:05:53+00:28:46
225th

265

JACK TavernorM168thV3529thTF9 4AT01:05:3301:05:56+00:28:45
226th

266

Becky TavernorF58thV3511thTF9 4AT01:05:3401:05:56+00:28:46
227th

276

Ann-Marie TyrerF59thV3512thLawley running club01:05:4401:06:01+00:28:56
228th

13

Bianca BarrieF60thV3513th01:05:5001:06:10+00:29:02
229th

153

Kimberley KentF61stV4010thLawley running club01:05:5101:06:10+00:29:03
230th

155

Mio KonticM169thV5020thWrekin Road runners01:05:3801:06:11+00:28:50
231st

83

Sue FairhurstF62ndV3514th01:05:4701:06:11+00:28:59
232nd

1203

Tania WilloughbyF63rdV553rdTelford Hariers01:05:4901:06:12+00:29:01
233rd

269

Glenn ThompsonM170thV4030th01:05:4801:06:17+00:29:00
234th

238

Paul SayerM171stV5021st01:06:1001:06:25+00:29:22
235th

1209

Emma WrightF64thV4011thTelford Hariers01:06:2201:06:43+00:29:34
236th

28

Louise Greta BourneF65thV4012th01:06:1401:06:46+00:29:26
237th

90

Jim Richard FranklinM172ndV4031st01:06:3601:07:00+00:29:48
238th

15

Alexandra BatemanF66thSEN15th01:07:1601:07:23+00:30:28
239th

263

Julie TattonF67thV554thWrekin Road runners01:07:1301:07:32+00:30:25
240th

200

Charlotte OfflandF68thSEN16th01:07:2601:07:43+00:30:38
241st

110

Louise GregoryF69thSEN17th01:08:1201:08:20+00:31:24
242nd

67

Alex CurtissM173rdSEN36th01:08:0501:08:35+00:31:17
243rd

1213

Sue WylieF70thV555thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:08:1701:08:43+00:31:29
244th

198

clive NelsonM174thV6013th01:08:1401:08:45+00:31:26
245th

1222

Charlotte WardF71stV3515th01:08:2001:08:47+00:31:32
246th

243

Jamie ShoreM175thV4032nd01:08:2501:08:52+00:31:37
247th

1212

Naomi WrightonF72ndV701stTelford Hariers01:08:3101:09:00+00:31:43
248th

40

Lucy CaldicottF73rdSEN18th01:09:1501:09:42+00:32:27
249th

281

Laura VerrillF74thSEN19thmarket drayton running club01:09:1801:09:43+00:32:30
250th

86

Meriol Ann FolkardF75thV4512th01:09:1801:09:45+00:32:30
251st

32

Alison BrownF76thV4013th01:09:1801:09:46+00:32:30
252nd

232

Neil RobinsM176thV4522nd01:09:2501:09:54+00:32:37
253rd

208

lizzie PelloweF77thV4014thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:09:3401:10:08+00:32:46
254th

218

Sarah PrinoldF78thV3516th01:10:3201:10:57+00:33:44
255th

168

Vicki LonnonF79thSEN20th01:10:4701:11:14+00:33:59
256th

206

Julie ParkinsonF80thV5010th01:10:5901:11:32+00:34:11
257th

213

Helen PotterF81stV4015th01:11:1401:11:40+00:34:26
258th

66

William CurtissM177thSEN37th01:11:2301:11:53+00:34:35
259th

115

S J HF82ndSEN21stWrekin Road runners01:12:3001:12:49+00:35:42
260th

262

Leah TarbuckF83rdSEN22nd01:13:0201:13:18+00:36:14
261st

247

kirsty SlowF84thSEN23rd01:12:5501:13:26+00:36:07
262nd

55

Trish CliffordF85thV4016thLawley running club01:13:0801:13:29+00:36:20
263rd

184

Emma MellorF86thSEN24th01:13:1601:13:44+00:36:28
264th

68

Arana Jane DaviesF87thV5011thShawbury Joggers01:13:2401:13:56+00:36:36
265th

35

Louise BucknallF88thV3517th01:13:4001:14:10+00:36:52
266th

195

Mike MurrayM178thV654thFra01:13:4401:14:15+00:36:56
267th

177

Sally Ann MarshF89thV5012thST189AE01:14:3901:14:59+00:37:51
268th

172

Laura MackinnonF90thV3518thSY5 6AL01:14:5201:15:11+00:38:04
269th

254

Jennifer SmithF91stSEN25th01:15:2101:15:46+00:38:33
270th

144

A JF92ndV556thDY12 1AT01:15:2601:15:46+00:38:38
271st

224

vicky RhodesF93rdSEN26th01:15:1601:15:46+00:38:28
272nd

239

Donna ScaifeF94thV4513th01:15:2301:15:55+00:38:35
273rd

12

Viv BarnettF95thV5013thLawley running club01:15:3001:15:55+00:38:42
274th

223

ann RhodesF96thV601st01:15:5101:16:21+00:39:03
275th

1221

Alan HodgkissM179thV702nd01:16:1001:16:43+00:39:22
276th

171

Amanda LoweF97thV3519thLawley running club01:16:5701:17:18+00:40:09
277th

297

Suzanne WhitesideF98thV5014th01:17:3901:18:02+00:40:51
278th

56

Kathy CogingsF99thV5015th01:18:1001:18:41+00:41:22
279th

145

Chris JamesF100thV5016thTelford Hariers01:20:3601:21:06+00:43:48
280th

159

Paul LambertM180thV4033rdNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:21:1301:21:43+00:44:25
281st

147

Paula JohnstonF101stSEN27thTelford Hariers01:22:4901:23:11+00:46:01
282nd

280

Rav VermaM181stV3530th01:24:1001:24:37+00:47:22
283rd

157

Julia LaceyF102ndV4017thLawley running club01:25:1901:25:45+00:48:31
284th

41

Mandi CaldwellF103rdV4514th01:25:2001:25:45+00:48:32
DNF (1 in total)
-

188

Laura MooreFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Lilleshall Monumental 10K 2019-03-31 11:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00