Hever Castle Triathlon 2014

Sep
28
2014

Splits

  • 800 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 8 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Sprint Plus - Henry VIII

Triathlon | 2014-09-28 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (389 in total)
1st

152

PAUL RuffyM1stSEN1stBenfleet Running Club02:03:58-
2nd

120

RICHARD NichollsM2ndSEN2nd02:04:55+00:00:57
3rd

177

Jonathan WadgeM3rdSEN3rdTri-Force St Albans02:06:24+00:02:26
4th

143

Martin PotterM4thV401stLondon Heathside02:06:33+00:02:35
5th

161

Mark Smith '78M5thSEN4thLondon Fields Tri Club02:06:48+00:02:50
6th

31

Tim ClementsM6thV402nd02:07:43+00:03:45
7th

25

Tim ChapmanM7thV403rdCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB02:08:44+00:04:46
8th

511

Lucien O'donoghueM8thSEN5th02:08:59+00:05:01
9th

78

ADRIAN HomerM9thV404thNorthants Tri Club (ntri)02:09:02+00:05:04
10th

58

Howard GoldM10thV405thLondon Heathside02:09:19+00:05:21
11th

74

RICHARD HeathM11thSEN6th02:11:18+00:07:20
12th

60

Rob GordonM12thSEN7th02:11:25+00:07:27
13th

173

Lewis TurnerM13thV406th02:11:28+00:07:30
14th

457

Philip HowardM14thV407th02:11:59+00:08:01
15th

481

Marco LunaM15thSEN8th02:12:06+00:08:08
16th

212

NICHOLAS BurlingtonM16thSEN9th02:13:31+00:09:33
17th

62

Stewart GrantM17thSEN10thTonbridge Swimming Club02:13:55+00:09:57
18th

117

Kevin NeathM18thV408th02:15:18+00:11:20
19th

281

Simon MocattaM19thSEN11th02:15:24+00:11:26
20th

239

SEAN FishpoolM20thV409th02:15:25+00:11:27
21st

561

Rodney FraserM21stV4010th02:15:27+00:11:29
22nd

317

Frederick RobertsM22ndSEN12th02:16:07+00:12:09
23rd

213

Edward BurrillM23rdSEN13th02:16:34+00:12:36
24th

145

Graham PrestonM24thSEN14th02:17:14+00:13:16
25th

86

Matt JonesM25thV4011th02:17:28+00:13:30
26th

137

ERIC PerrierM26thV4012thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:17:39+00:13:41
27th

429

Russell FarleyM27thSEN15th02:18:25+00:14:27
28th

14

Robert BreamM28thSEN16th02:18:37+00:14:39
29th

41

NIGEL DaviesM29thV501st02:18:42+00:14:44
30th

420

STUART DawesM30thV4013th02:19:08+00:15:10
31st

28

Richard Clark '67M31stV4014thOcean Lake Tri02:19:16+00:15:18
32nd

417

Simon CrookM32ndV4015th02:19:27+00:15:29
33rd

362

Mark TempletonM33rdSEN17th02:19:49+00:15:51
34th

278

Max McalisterM34thSEN18th02:19:53+00:15:55
35th

199

GUY ArthurM35thSEN19thBadtri02:19:58+00:16:00
36th

15

Tim BrittenM36thSEN20th02:20:04+00:16:06
37th

435

Mike FrowM37thV4016thNot Affiliated02:20:13+00:16:15
38th

155

Robin SimmonsM38thSEN21st02:20:43+00:16:45
39th

545

Matthew WelchM39thSEN22nd02:20:44+00:16:46
40th

17

RYAN BurnM40thSEN23rd02:21:20+00:17:22
41st

194

Stephen AishM41stSEN24th02:21:20+00:17:22
42nd

33

Simon CockroftM42ndV4017th02:21:31+00:17:33
43rd

306

Joe PigottM43rdSEN25th02:21:32+00:17:34
44th

24

Piers ChapmanM44thV4018th02:21:38+00:17:40
45th

94

Oscar LindsayM45thSEN26th02:22:01+00:18:03
46th

395

Lydia BirchF1stSEN1st02:22:19+00:18:21
47th

171

Ion TsakalisM46thV4019th02:22:42+00:18:44
48th

375

Derk Van Den BroekM47thV4020th02:22:42+00:18:44
49th

493

Philip MillsM48thSEN27th02:22:42+00:18:44
50th

368

Tim TownshendM49thSEN28th02:22:46+00:18:48
51st

91

Darren KirbyM50thV4021st02:23:18+00:19:20
52nd

189

Adam WoolgarM51stSEN29th02:23:43+00:19:45
53rd

50

Rob FaggM52ndSEN30th02:24:04+00:20:06
54th

356

Andy StottM53rdSEN31st02:24:17+00:20:19
55th

166

Rich Tai-chidlowM54thSEN32ndBrighton Triathlon Club02:24:44+00:20:46
56th

249

Ben HeywoodM55thSEN33rd02:24:45+00:20:47
57th

127

Terry O'reganM56thV4022nd02:24:46+00:20:48
58th

503

Daniel MurrayM57thSEN34th02:24:54+00:20:56
59th

64

Rob GrovesM58thV4023rd02:24:55+00:20:57
60th

542

William WalshM59thV502nd02:24:57+00:20:59
61st

255

Benjamin HutchingsM60thSEN35th02:24:58+00:21:00
62nd

168

DAVID ThorneM61stV4024th02:25:09+00:21:11
63rd

224

Clovis CouasnonM62ndSEN36th02:25:19+00:21:21
64th

151

James ReevesM63rdSEN37th02:25:22+00:21:24
65th

434

Mark FrancisM64thSEN38thEAST GRINSTEAD02:25:28+00:21:30
66th

7

OLIVER BedfordM65thV4025th02:25:50+00:21:52
67th

156

John SimpsonM66thV503rdOcean Lake Triathlon02:25:58+00:22:00
68th

532

David ToveyM67thSEN39th02:26:27+00:22:29
69th

179

Jackie WastellF2ndSEN2ndLondon Heathside02:26:41+00:22:43
70th

182

Nick WhitfieldM68thV4026thTri Spirit Team02:26:46+00:22:48
71st

510

Christie O'brienM69thSEN40th02:27:06+00:23:08
72nd

76

Stephen HobbsM70thV4027thCanterbury Harriers02:27:09+00:23:11
73rd

534

Sarah TresidderF3rdSEN3rd02:27:14+00:23:16
74th

380

David WebbingM71stV4028th02:27:15+00:23:17
75th

220

Robert ChurcherM72ndSEN41st02:27:21+00:23:23
76th

468

Darren KiddM73rdV4029th02:27:33+00:23:35
77th

372

Julien TubbsM74thSEN42nd02:27:35+00:23:37
78th

341

Adam SmithM75thSEN43rd02:27:36+00:23:38
79th

345

Maria SmithF4thV401st02:27:41+00:23:43
80th

38

David CowardM76thSEN44th02:27:52+00:23:54
81st

93

Stefan LichtenthaelerM77thV4030th02:27:58+00:24:00
82nd

206

Alexandre BouryM78thSEN45th02:28:03+00:24:05
83rd

102

George MatthewsM79thSEN46th02:28:04+00:24:06
84th

257

Stephen JacksonM80thV4031st02:28:24+00:24:26
85th

477

Oliver LewisM81stSEN47th02:28:25+00:24:27
86th

452

NICHOLAS HarrisM82ndSEN48th02:28:26+00:24:28
87th

65

Jude HaggerF5thV402nd02:28:27+00:24:29
88th

363

Richard TerryM83rdV4032nd02:28:28+00:24:30
89th

188

Melanie WilsonF6thSEN4th02:28:39+00:24:41
90th

507

mark NewtonM84thV4033rd02:28:40+00:24:42
91st

121

Michiel NoletM85thSEN49th02:29:01+00:25:03
92nd

135

Simon PayneM86thV4034th02:29:03+00:25:05
93rd

367

David TomkinsM87thV4035th02:29:14+00:25:16
94th

480

James LucasM88thSEN50th02:29:19+00:25:21
95th

73

ROB HaywardM89thSEN51st02:29:21+00:25:23
96th

494

Chris MitchellM90thSEN52nd02:29:43+00:25:45
97th

551

Richard White '76M91stSEN53rd02:29:44+00:25:46
98th

209

STEPHEN BrettM92ndSEN54th02:29:46+00:25:48
99th

164

Guy SutherlandM93rdV4036th02:30:19+00:26:21
100th

361

Niall TempleM94thV4037th02:30:23+00:26:25
101st

186

Paul WillsM95thV504thMid Sussex Triathlon Club02:30:37+00:26:39
102nd

125

Elizabeth Anne O'connorF7thV501st02:30:47+00:26:49
103rd

415

Anna CostainF8thSEN5th02:31:02+00:27:04
104th

146

Matthew PrestonM96thV4038th02:31:11+00:27:13
105th

61

Sebastian GrahamM97thSEN55th02:31:12+00:27:14
106th

392

Iain BeableM98thSEN56th02:31:14+00:27:16
107th

13

Andrew BowleyM99thV4039th02:31:33+00:27:35
108th

274

Alice MacadieF9thSEN6th02:31:36+00:27:38
109th

103

JOHN MccarthyM100thV4040thBlackwater Tri Club02:32:03+00:28:05
110th

141

Jeremy PopeM101stSEN57th02:32:09+00:28:11
111st

167

Peter TaylorM102ndV505thTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRI CLUB02:32:16+00:28:18
112nd

428

Chidi EgbujieM103rdSEN58th02:32:17+00:28:19
113rd

134

Gregor PatersonM104thSEN59thWindrush02:32:18+00:28:20
114th

214

Tom BurrillM105thSEN60th02:32:43+00:28:45
115th

34

JOEL CohenM106thSEN61st02:32:55+00:28:57
116th

340

Will SmartM107thSEN62ndbrighton tri club02:32:59+00:29:01
117th

68

Ben-Julian HarringtonM108thV4041st02:33:04+00:29:06
118th

80

Jonathan HuttM109thSEN63rd02:33:07+00:29:09
119th

514

Ben OwenM110thV4042nd02:33:13+00:29:15
120th

95

Richard LindsayM111stV4043rd02:33:16+00:29:18
121st

560

Antony BryantM112ndSEN64th02:33:21+00:29:23
122nd

547

Matthew WestM113rdV4044th02:33:24+00:29:26
123rd

1

Angela ArmitageF10thV403rdPhoenix Triathon Club02:33:32+00:29:34
124th

311

Andrew PryorM114thSEN65th02:33:52+00:29:54
125th

329

Alexandra SarsonF11thSEN7th02:34:03+00:30:05
126th

533

Stuart TreharneM115thV506th02:34:10+00:30:12
127th

333

Junta SekimoriM116thSEN66th02:34:18+00:30:20
128th

118

Ian NeildM117thV4045th02:34:21+00:30:23
129th

112

Charlotte MitchellF12thSEN8th02:34:24+00:30:26
130th

488

Alan MartinM118thV4046th02:34:29+00:30:31
131st

293

Lee O'sullivanM119thV4047thHavering Tri02:34:32+00:30:34
132nd

348

Paul SpensleyM120thV4048th02:34:35+00:30:37
133rd

336

Martin ShellakerM121stV4049th02:35:24+00:31:26
134th

550

Paul WhiteM122ndSEN67th02:35:24+00:31:26
135th

513

Paul OdendaalM123rdV4050th02:35:36+00:31:38
136th

204

Emma BentleyF13thSEN9th02:35:40+00:31:42
137th

234

Steve DukeM124thV4051st02:35:47+00:31:49
138th

472

Duncan KnoxM125thSEN68thn/a02:35:54+00:31:56
139th

82

Anders JensenM126thSEN69th02:36:01+00:32:03
140th

174

Graeme ValentineM127thSEN70th02:36:05+00:32:07
141st

39

Charlotte CraigF14thV502nd02:36:11+00:32:13
142nd

312

Tom PryorM128thSEN71st02:36:13+00:32:15
143rd

266

Joe LewisM129thSEN72nd02:36:15+00:32:17
144th

108

James MeekingsM130thSEN73rd02:36:26+00:32:28
145th

208

Steven BreslinM131stV507th02:36:34+00:32:36
146th

288

LYNDAL NewmanF15thV404th02:36:34+00:32:36
147th

270

Andrew LockettM132ndV4052nd02:36:40+00:32:42
148th

110

Alex MillerM133rdSEN74thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB02:36:45+00:32:47
149th

23

Sarah ChambersF16thV405thF'Kawi02:36:46+00:32:48
150th

55

John FrenchM134thV4053rd02:36:52+00:32:54
151st

320

Dan RodenhurstM135thV4054th02:36:55+00:32:57
152nd

323

CHRIS RowellM136thV4055th02:37:04+00:33:06
153rd

553

Justin WhiteleyM137thV4056th02:37:09+00:33:11
154th

453

Richard HegartyM138thSEN75th02:37:30+00:33:32
155th

515

Chris PalmerM139thSEN76th02:37:31+00:33:33
156th

122

James Norman '91M140thSEN77th02:37:33+00:33:35
157th

115

Antony NashM141stV4057th02:37:35+00:33:37
158th

124

Charles O'brienM142ndV4058thKINGSTON WHEELERS02:37:39+00:33:41
159th

559

Claire BuntonF17thV406th02:37:48+00:33:50
160th

130

James OverellM143rdV4059thGlasgow Triathlon Club02:38:09+00:34:11
161st

490

Ashley MaylinM144thV508th02:38:09+00:34:11
162nd

459

Jon HunterM145thSEN78th02:38:23+00:34:25
163rd

211

Peter BuckinghamM146thV509th02:38:26+00:34:28
164th

431

Olivia FinchF18thSEN10th02:38:32+00:34:34
165th

287

GARY NewmanM147thV4060th02:38:39+00:34:41
166th

346

Rosanna SmithF19thSEN11thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS02:38:47+00:34:49
167th

79

GETHIN HowellM148thV4061st02:39:06+00:35:08
168th

350

Dean StantonM149thV4062nd02:39:06+00:35:08
169th

99

PAUL MartindaleM150thSEN79th02:39:08+00:35:10
170th

265

GUY LetherM151stV4063rdOxted Cycling Club02:39:15+00:35:17
171st

104

Amy McgeeF20thSEN12th02:39:15+00:35:17
172nd

52

John FlynnM152ndSEN80th02:39:20+00:35:22
173rd

283

Jack MossM153rdSEN81st02:39:24+00:35:26
174th

6

Andy BassettM154thSEN82nd02:39:36+00:35:38
175th

528

Nicola ThomsonF21stSEN13th02:39:39+00:35:41
176th

342

Andy SmithM155thSEN83rd02:39:45+00:35:47
177th

352

Miranda StenhouseF22ndSEN14th02:39:53+00:35:55
178th

162

Paul St John CoxM156thV4064th02:39:54+00:35:56
179th

144

Nigel PrescottM157thV5010th02:39:55+00:35:57
180th

371

Patrick TruemanM158thSEN84th02:39:59+00:36:01
181st

246

Fraser GeddesM159thSEN85thAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers02:40:07+00:36:09
182nd

325

Daniel RumpM160thV4065th02:40:13+00:36:15
183rd

163

Toby StruttM161stSEN86th02:40:15+00:36:17
184th

142

Patrick PopeM162ndSEN87th02:40:20+00:36:22
185th

63

Simon GriceM163rdSEN88th02:40:24+00:36:26
186th

300

Fred PayneM164thSEN89th02:40:40+00:36:42
187th

111

Stuart MiltonM165thSEN90th02:40:47+00:36:49
188th

506

Roger NashM166thV4066th02:40:54+00:36:56
189th

183

Helen WhittakerF23rdSEN15thArmy Triathlon Association02:40:55+00:36:57
190th

147

MATTHEW PullanM167thSEN91st02:41:11+00:37:13
191st

88

Adam KaneM168thSEN92nd02:41:12+00:37:14
192nd

3

Mark BarrattM169thSEN93rd02:41:16+00:37:18
193rd

478

Andrew LomasM170thV4067th02:41:19+00:37:21
194th

51

Alistair FlemingM171stV4068th02:41:38+00:37:40
195th

495

Craig MitchellM172ndV5011thOXFORDTRI02:41:40+00:37:42
196th

447

Sylvain GricourtM173rdV4069th02:41:43+00:37:45
197th

316

William RileyM174thSEN94th02:41:43+00:37:45
198th

304

Trevor PickettM175thV5012th02:41:45+00:37:47
199th

119

Daniel NichollsM176thSEN95th02:41:47+00:37:49
200th

219

PHILLIP ChandlerM177thSEN96th02:41:59+00:38:01
201st

59

Yvonne GoodrichF24thSEN16th02:42:03+00:38:05
202nd

136

Tom PearseM178thSEN97th02:42:12+00:38:14
203rd

327

David SampayoM179thV5013thHavering Tri02:42:13+00:38:15
204th

40

Richard CrowtherM180thSEN98th02:42:16+00:38:18
205th

442

Ian GlencrossM181stV5014th02:42:44+00:38:46
206th

232

Martin DillowM182ndV4070th02:42:49+00:38:51
207th

8

Felix BerningM183rdSEN99th02:42:53+00:38:55
208th

187

James WilmshurstM184thV4071st02:43:08+00:39:10
209th

201

PAUL BaildhamM185thV4072nd02:43:11+00:39:13
210th

518

Jonny Payne '93M186thSEN100th02:43:16+00:39:18
211st

497

Alice MontgomeryF25thSEN17th02:43:28+00:39:30
212nd

210

Abbie BrooksF26thSEN18th02:43:28+00:39:30
213rd

485

Justin MacmullanM187thV4073rd02:43:36+00:39:38
214th

140

Ian PopeM188thSEN101st02:43:47+00:39:49
215th

273

Philip LutterlochM189thV5015th02:43:49+00:39:51
216th

433

Ken FraddM190thSEN102nd02:43:51+00:39:53
217th

462

Victoria Jackson '74F27thV407th02:44:16+00:40:18
218th

519

Nicole PrendevilleF28thSEN19th02:44:16+00:40:18
219th

531

Steve TongM191stV4074thDeal Triathlon Club02:44:16+00:40:18
220th

305

Andy PickthorneM192ndV4075thHillingdon Triathletes02:44:17+00:40:19
221st

557

Paul YoungmanM193rdV4076th02:44:21+00:40:23
222nd

310

Brett PringleM194thSEN103rd02:44:23+00:40:25
223rd

476

Sari LeppalaF29thSEN20th02:44:47+00:40:49
224th

427

Nicholas EganM195thV4077th02:44:52+00:40:54
225th

308

Sarah PlattsF30thSEN21stDeal Triathlon Club02:44:56+00:40:58
226th

253

Nick HowM196thV4078th02:45:11+00:41:13
227th

191

Adam Wright' '87M197thSEN104th02:45:17+00:41:19
228th

178

Martha WalkerF31stSEN22nd02:45:26+00:41:28
229th

268

Simone LiedererF32ndSEN23rd02:45:30+00:41:32
230th

563

Richard DayM198thV4079th02:45:41+00:41:43
231st

235

SIMON DunnM199thSEN105th02:45:44+00:41:46
232nd

247

Mike GodfreyM200thV5016th02:45:44+00:41:46
233rd

264

Gary LawrenceM201stV4080th02:46:00+00:42:02
234th

339

Joe SlavinM202ndV5017thSERPENTINE02:46:21+00:42:23
235th

160

Thomas SmithM203rdSEN106th02:46:23+00:42:25
236th

48

Philip EelesM204thSEN107th02:46:27+00:42:29
237th

75

James Hirst '89M205thSEN108th02:47:05+00:43:07
238th

158

Shaun SmithM206thSEN109th02:47:32+00:43:34
239th

315

Stephen RapoportM207thSEN110th02:47:32+00:43:34
240th

402

Juan BurroneM208thV4081st02:47:37+00:43:39
241st

397

Jonathan BowlingM209thV4082nd02:47:48+00:43:50
242nd

105

Stuart McguireM210thSEN111st02:47:55+00:43:57
243rd

541

Greg VirgoeM211stV4083rd02:48:04+00:44:06
244th

291

Craig NortonM212ndV4084th02:48:06+00:44:08
245th

98

ORIOL MargoM213rdSEN112ndSevenoaks Athletics Club02:48:09+00:44:11
246th

225

Camilla CoxF33rdSEN24th02:48:12+00:44:14
247th

358

Adrian StyanceM214thV4085th02:48:41+00:44:43
248th

133

Chris ParkerM215thSEN113rd02:48:50+00:44:52
249th

303

Dan PerrinM216thV4086th02:48:50+00:44:52
250th

299

Paula PaulaF34thV408thhalesowen TRI02:49:13+00:45:15
251st

334

Louise SellonF35thSEN25th02:49:19+00:45:21
252nd

387

Edward AndrewsM217thSEN114th02:49:19+00:45:21
253rd

439

Dimitrios GeorgiouM218thV4087th02:49:19+00:45:21
254th

502

Chris MullaleyM219thSEN115th02:49:25+00:45:27
255th

44

LEE DrabwellM220thV4088th02:49:29+00:45:31
256th

251

Richard HopkinsM221stV4089th02:49:33+00:45:35
257th

366

TONY ToM222ndSEN116th02:49:45+00:45:47
258th

672

Mark HemsleyM223rdSEN117th02:49:55+00:45:57
259th

154

Holly SheldonF36thV409th02:50:08+00:46:10
260th

552

Samantha WhiteheadF37thSEN26th02:50:09+00:46:11
261st

332

Jo Scott-dalgleishF38thV4010th02:50:20+00:46:22
262nd

244

Richard GasserM224thV5018th02:50:21+00:46:23
263rd

10

Mark BestM225thV4090th02:50:22+00:46:24
264th

302

Jonathan PemberthyM226thSEN118th02:50:26+00:46:28
265th

343

Gemma SmithF39thSEN27th02:50:30+00:46:32
266th

351

Glen StapletonM227thSEN119th02:50:37+00:46:39
267th

554

Rob WigginsM228thV4091stSEVENOAKS TRI02:50:59+00:47:01
268th

487

Samantha MarkhamF40thSEN28th02:51:08+00:47:10
269th

357

Elizabeth StuppleF41stSEN29thWindrush Triathlon02:51:36+00:47:38
270th

195

Rob AllmanM229thSEN120th02:51:55+00:47:57
271st

344

Jennie SmithF42ndV503rd02:51:56+00:47:58
272nd

90

William KellyM230thSEN121st02:52:07+00:48:09
273rd

549

Stuart WestgateM231stV4092nd02:52:09+00:48:11
274th

460

John IngM232ndV5019thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB02:52:10+00:48:12
275th

250

Jack HopkinsM233rdSEN122nd02:52:31+00:48:33
276th

236

SAM DwyerM234thSEN123rd02:52:34+00:48:36
277th

328

Simon Sanchez LagosM235thSEN124th02:52:45+00:48:47
278th

501

Nicola MorganF43rdV4011th02:52:58+00:49:00
279th

245

Toby GebbieM236thSEN125th02:53:26+00:49:28
280th

261

Charlie KillingbeckM237thSEN126th02:53:26+00:49:28
281st

42

Mark Davies '67M238thV4093rd02:53:35+00:49:37
282nd

131

Matthew OwenM239thSEN127th02:53:41+00:49:43
283rd

471

Angie KittoF44thSEN30th02:53:43+00:49:45
284th

9

NISA BerzegF45thV4012th02:54:01+00:50:03
285th

2

Sally AshbyF46thSEN31st02:54:30+00:50:32
286th

67

Thomas Hall-wilsonM240thSEN128thThomas Hall-Wilson02:54:41+00:50:43
287th

498

Simon MontgomeryM241stV601st02:55:14+00:51:16
288th

87

Owen JonesM242ndV5020th02:55:21+00:51:23
289th

132

David PacquetteM243rdV4094th02:55:27+00:51:29
290th

16

NIGEL BuntonM244thV4095th02:56:17+00:52:19
291st

390

Home BarnsleyF47thSEN32nd02:56:23+00:52:25
292nd

216

Richard CarpenterM245thV4096th02:56:37+00:52:39
293rd

455

Emma HenryF48thSEN33rd02:57:15+00:53:17
294th

92

Charlotte Kate LeesF49thV4013th02:57:41+00:53:43
295th

271

Tony LockettM246thV4097th02:58:17+00:54:19
296th

241

Trevor FomesM247thSEN129th02:58:21+00:54:23
297th

411

Paul CloseM248thV4098th02:58:37+00:54:39
298th

418

ALEXIS D'almeidaM249thSEN130th02:58:45+00:54:47
299th

207

JONATHAN BrentM250thV4099th02:59:12+00:55:14
300th

353

Adam StevensM251stV5021st02:59:18+00:55:20
301st

467

Nicholas KellM252ndV40100thE104368103:00:02+00:56:04
302nd

529

Vicky ThorpeF50thV4014th03:00:16+00:56:18
303rd

150

Paul RedmanM253rdSEN131st03:00:44+00:56:46
304th

483

Marie LynchF51stSEN34thbrighton tri club03:01:04+00:57:06
305th

29

Dan ClarksonM254thV40101stScarlett'S Dragons03:01:10+00:57:12
306th

181

Stephen WestbrookM255thV40102nd03:01:11+00:57:13
307th

12

Emma Jane BowdenF52ndSEN35th03:01:27+00:57:29
308th

114

Tom MonkM256thSEN132nd03:01:33+00:57:35
309th

326

Lauren RussouwF53rdSEN36th03:02:06+00:58:08
310th

456

Darren HillierM257thV40103rdActive Life Triathlon Club03:02:30+00:58:32
311st

256

Kerry JacksonF54thSEN37th03:02:31+00:58:33
312nd

138

Simon PillarM258thV5022ndBalmoral Triathlon Club Australia03:02:32+00:58:34
313rd

123

Lorna NorthF55thSEN38thClapham Chasers03:02:51+00:58:53
314th

396

Chris BowlesM259thV40104th03:03:47+00:59:49
315th

438

Gabriella GentilcoreF56thSEN39th03:04:19+01:00:21
316th

66

Lindsay HaigF57thSEN40th03:04:20+01:00:22
317th

258

Munish JainM260thSEN133rd03:04:27+01:00:29
318th

536

Rory TurbetM261stSEN134th03:04:46+01:00:48
319th

284

Pippa MossF58thV504th03:05:04+01:01:06
320th

126

Orlaith O'neillF59thSEN41stSomerset Tri Rc03:05:12+01:01:14
321st

521

Kurt SeecharanM262ndV40105th03:05:18+01:01:20
322nd

26

Dan ChicoM263rdV40106th03:05:25+01:01:27
323rd

505

Astrid NaackeF60thSEN42nd03:05:59+01:02:01
324th

248

Rob HerriottM264thSEN135th03:06:02+01:02:04
325th

202

Robyn BatemanF61stSEN43rd03:06:48+01:02:50
326th

548

David WestgateM265thV40107th03:07:02+01:03:04
327th

46

Sonia EdmondsonF62ndV601stRebel Tri03:07:16+01:03:18
328th

499

Matthew MooreM266thV40108th03:07:19+01:03:21
329th

205

Tom BloomfieldM267thV40109th03:07:21+01:03:23
330th

322

Heather RowanF63rdSEN44th03:07:29+01:03:31
331st

101

Dominic MatthewsM268thV5023rd03:07:31+01:03:33
332nd

466

Hugh JonesM269thV40110th03:07:47+01:03:49
333rd

319

Jamie RobinsonM270thSEN136th03:07:54+01:03:56
334th

419

ANDREA DavidsonF64thV505th03:08:20+01:04:22
335th

176

Perry WadeM271stV40111st03:08:32+01:04:34
336th

96

Roisin LynchF65thSEN45th03:10:20+01:06:22
337th

22

Juliette ChambersF66thV4015thF'Kawi03:10:32+01:06:34
338th

70

Jonathan HarrisM272ndV40112nd03:10:43+01:06:45
339th

109

Anna MeiselF67thSEN46th03:11:19+01:07:21
340th

376

Kate Van Den BroekF68thV4016th03:11:23+01:07:25
341st

192

Tania YatesF69thV506th03:11:42+01:07:44
342nd

56

Caroline GaytonF70thV4017th03:13:35+01:09:37
343rd

4

Emma BartlettF71stSEN47th03:14:06+01:10:08
344th

475

Rick LathamM273rdV5024th03:14:29+01:10:31
345th

170

Larisa TownsendF72ndSEN48th03:14:33+01:10:35
346th

369

Graham TrainorM274thV5025th03:14:54+01:10:56
347th

508

Nick NewtonM275thSEN137th03:15:05+01:11:07
348th

198

Merrigan ArchdaleF73rdSEN49th03:15:15+01:11:17
349th

504

Inka MustalampiF74thSEN50th03:17:11+01:13:13
350th

81

Benjamin IngM276thSEN138th03:17:12+01:13:14
351st

69

Guy HarrisM277thV5026th03:17:21+01:13:23
352nd

509

Susan NobbsF75thV507th03:18:09+01:14:11
353rd

196

Gemma AndersonF76thSEN51st03:18:24+01:14:26
354th

89

Elaine KellyF77thSEN52nd03:19:51+01:15:53
355th

496

Nicholas MitchellM278thV40113rd03:19:57+01:15:59
356th

197

David Andrews '73M279thV40114th03:20:11+01:16:13
357th

226

Kevin CrackM280thSEN139th03:20:11+01:16:13
358th

269

Georgina Limon-vegaF78thSEN53rd03:20:28+01:16:30
359th

290

Suzanne NiceF79thV4018th03:20:53+01:16:55
360th

230

Lee DaleF80thSEN54th03:20:53+01:16:55
361st

275

Richard MaceM281stSEN140th03:21:25+01:17:27
362nd

354

Marilla StevensF81stV4019th03:22:51+01:18:53
363rd

424

ROBERT DunnettM282ndV5027th03:24:31+01:20:33
364th

185

Emma WildingF82ndSEN55th03:25:24+01:21:26
365th

229

Simon CruseM283rdSEN141st03:25:26+01:21:28
366th

233

Leonie DixonF83rdSEN56th03:25:33+01:21:35
367th

222

David CookeM284thV5028th03:25:41+01:21:43
368th

544

ROB WatersM285thSEN142nd03:25:50+01:21:52
369th

107

Kat McvicarF84thSEN57thDartford and White Oak Tri03:26:52+01:22:54
370th

449

Diane HammondF85thV508th03:26:56+01:22:58
371st

335

Zahra SharplesF86thV509thDorking and Mole Valley03:27:48+01:23:50
372nd

440

Naomi GilbertF87thSEN58th03:27:48+01:23:50
373rd

84

joanne JohnsonF88thV4020th03:29:09+01:25:11
374th

252

Tracey HopkinsF89thV4021st03:29:40+01:25:42
375th

370

Kay TrainorF90thV5010thn/a03:30:37+01:26:39
376th

389

Daisy BanfieldF91stSEN59th03:30:58+01:27:00
377th

184

Robert WhykeM286thV5029th03:32:23+01:28:25
378th

556

Sean YoungM287thSEN143rd03:32:27+01:28:29
379th

240

Lizzy FitzgeraldF92ndSEN60th03:32:45+01:28:47
380th

113

SARA MitchellF93rdSEN61st03:34:43+01:30:45
381st

525

Alison TanlseyF94thV4022nd03:35:37+01:31:39
382nd

537

Judith TwentymanF95thV5011th03:37:54+01:33:56
383rd

416

Peter CrascallM288thV40115th03:40:55+01:36:57
384th

512

Alison O'sullivanF96thV5012th03:40:58+01:37:00
385th

393

ELLEN BennettF97thSEN62ndEast Grinstead Triathlon Club03:41:08+01:37:10
386th

360

Pippa SwinbankF98thV4023rd03:43:03+01:39:05
387th

377

Stephen WakeM289thV40116th03:54:38+01:50:40
388th

260

Tricia Keracher-summerfieldF99thV4024th03:58:54+01:54:56
389th

30

Sian ClearyF100thSEN63rd04:08:35+02:04:37

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00