BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON 2015

Jul
04
2015

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range17 - 99
Entry price£25.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Organiser

StuWeb Race Timing

Contact details

Map

Half (ish) Marathon

Running | 2015-07-04 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range17 - 99
Entry price£25.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,003 in total)
1st

1600

Phil NichollsM1stV301st01:10:5901:10:59-
2nd

32

Martin WilliamsM2ndV302nd01:14:5001:14:50+00:03:51
3rd

7

ORLANDO CoreaM3rdV303rdBIRCHFEILD HARRIERS01:16:4001:16:40+00:05:41
4th

21

THOMAS ShardlowM4thV201stHinckley Running Club01:20:1401:20:14+00:09:15
5th

2

Dean BateM5thV304thTIPTON HARRIERS01:20:4801:20:48+00:09:49
6th

33

Mark AnslowM6thV305th01:22:0401:22:04+00:11:05
7th

3

Edward LandM7thV306th01:22:5601:22:56+00:11:57
8th

22

KENNETH CaulkettM8thV307thABERYSTYWYTH AC01:22:5601:22:56+00:11:57
9th

1

NICK LewisM9thV308thBRAT CLUB01:23:1201:23:12+00:12:13
10th

24

Richard PriceM10thV309thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:23:5301:23:53+00:12:54
11th

35

Connor JohnstonM11thV3010th01:24:2001:24:20+00:13:21
12th

36

GARY WhitehouseM12thV401st01:24:4101:24:41+00:13:42
13th

5

Christian EvansM13thV402nd01:24:4801:24:48+00:13:49
14th

16

Kevin KenwardM14thV3011th01:25:2801:25:28+00:14:29
15th

8

ANDY YappM15thV3012th01:25:3701:25:37+00:14:38
16th

1228

RICHARD EvansM16thV3013th01:25:4801:25:48+00:14:49
17th

50

Philippa TaylorF1stV401st01:25:5401:25:54+00:14:55
18th

34

Ben BohaneM17thV202nd01:26:1401:26:14+00:15:15
19th

1571

Tim JonesM18thV3014thSarn Helen Running Club01:26:3001:26:30+00:15:31
20th

179

RICHARD HunterM19thV3015thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:26:5201:26:52+00:15:53
21st

1501

Paul Kingsley-smithM20thV3016th01:26:5201:26:52+00:15:53
22nd

12

Michael TomkinsM21stV3017th01:27:4601:27:46+00:16:47
23rd

1060

ALAN BarnesM22ndV403rd01:28:3901:28:39+00:17:40
24th

30

CONNOLLY MeagherM23rdV404thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:28:5901:28:59+00:18:00
25th

27

DAVE MartinM24thV3018th01:29:2401:29:24+00:18:25
26th

18

BARRY LloydM25thV3019th01:29:2701:29:27+00:18:28
27th

80

chris AndrewsM26thV3020th01:29:4601:29:46+00:18:47
28th

28

RICH WelburnM27thV405thStratford Athletics Club01:29:4701:29:47+00:18:48
29th

1185

Richard BirchM28thV406th01:29:5401:29:54+00:18:55
30th

23

MIKE AndrewsM29thV407thrugby & northampton AC01:30:2801:30:28+00:19:29
31st

77

JAMES KetteringhamM30thV501st01:30:4501:30:45+00:19:46
32nd

190

Jason BarrowsM31stV408th01:30:5701:30:57+00:19:58
33rd

141

ANDREW HooleM32ndV3021stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:30:5801:30:58+00:19:59
34th

10

Matt BrandM33rdV3022ndNorthampton Road Runners01:31:0401:31:04+00:20:05
35th

29

DAVID HalfordM34thV3023rd01:31:1901:31:19+00:20:20
36th

64

SARAH JuliusF2ndV201st01:31:4401:31:44+00:20:45
37th

546

Mark TaylorM35thV502nd01:32:1101:32:11+00:21:12
38th

1599

andrew HandleyM36thV3024th01:32:1801:32:18+00:21:19
39th

31

Alex SobolewskiM37thV3025th01:33:0301:33:03+00:22:04
40th

185

James DrakefordM38thV203rd01:33:0401:33:04+00:22:05
41st

188

DAVE TilleyM39thV409th01:33:1101:33:11+00:22:12
42nd

189

Phil RowleyM40thV4010thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:33:1301:33:13+00:22:14
43rd

67

ANNE HolylandF3rdV301stWreake Runners01:33:2501:33:25+00:22:26
44th

79

Richard PageM41stV4011th01:33:3601:33:36+00:22:37
45th

13

Christopher BlakeM42ndV204th01:33:3701:33:37+00:22:38
46th

1136

Paul OkeyM43rdV4012th01:33:4401:33:44+00:22:45
47th

65

SARAH ArmstrongF4thV202nd01:33:5201:33:52+00:22:53
48th

1223

SIMON RendallM44thV3026th01:34:0401:34:04+00:23:05
49th

19

KEITH RichardsM45thV4013thAberystwyth AC01:34:0701:34:07+00:23:08
50th

73

Kate WilliamsF5thV302nd01:34:1601:34:16+00:23:17
51st

142

BARRY MillerM46thV4014th01:34:3001:34:30+00:23:31
52nd

1140

Robert FairbanksM47thV3027thRoyton Road Runners01:34:3101:34:31+00:23:32
53rd

82

Neil TurnerM48thV3028th01:34:3401:34:34+00:23:35
54th

112

PETER HewinsM49thV4015th01:34:4101:34:41+00:23:42
55th

1597

Kevin RogersM50thV3029th01:34:4101:34:41+00:23:42
56th

191

SIMON OuthwaiteM51stV205thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:34:4101:34:41+00:23:42
57th

1187

Steven SzorosM52ndV4016th01:34:4601:34:46+00:23:47
58th

231

Graham FrostM53rdV3030th01:34:5101:34:51+00:23:52
59th

9

Steve BradleyM54thV3031st01:34:5101:34:51+00:23:52
60th

15

Mick DwyerM55thV3032nd01:34:5601:34:56+00:23:57
61st

554

Andy StephensM56thV206thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:35:0001:35:00+00:24:01
62nd

111

STEWART DuniganM57thV3033rd01:35:1701:35:17+00:24:18
63rd

87

Simon John RhodesM58thV3034th01:35:2801:35:28+00:24:29
64th

127

JAYME Duncan-emeryM59thV207th01:35:3601:35:36+00:24:37
65th

187

Grant GillilandM60thV3035th01:35:3801:35:38+00:24:39
66th

251

RICHARD AucockM61stV3036th01:35:4401:35:44+00:24:45
67th

66

Tracie TruemanF6thV402ndLawley running club01:35:4701:35:47+00:24:48
68th

294

mark PhillipsM62ndV3037th01:36:0501:36:05+00:25:06
69th

122

ANDY WoodwardM63rdV208th01:36:1601:36:16+00:25:17
70th

199

Andrew LockeM64thV4017th01:36:2401:36:24+00:25:25
71st

1158

Andy WheelerM65thV503rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:36:2401:36:24+00:25:25
72nd

945

Ben PilsburyM66thV3038th01:36:3401:36:34+00:25:35
73rd

1186

BHARAT RaiM67thV3039th01:36:4701:36:47+00:25:48
74th

1596

Jonathan HigsonM68thV3040thTELFORD HARRIERS01:37:2001:37:20+00:26:21
75th

186

Jim KingM69thV4018thSt Albarns Straiders01:37:2201:37:22+00:26:23
76th

26

MARK NewmanM70thV4019th01:37:3601:37:36+00:26:37
77th

184

Usama MajeedM71stV4020th01:38:1201:38:12+00:27:13
78th

130

Mick WardM72ndV504th01:38:2301:38:23+00:27:24
79th

123

IAN MackenzieM73rdV4021st01:38:2501:38:25+00:27:26
80th

1161

Biddle SteveM74thV3041st01:38:3401:38:34+00:27:35
81st

1592

Paul DuffyM75thV3042nd01:38:5501:38:55+00:27:56
82nd

1234

Rachael GreenF7thV203rd01:38:5701:38:57+00:27:58
83rd

54

ELLIE BatesF8thV204thChiltern Harriers01:39:0301:39:03+00:28:04
84th

1591

Alize AlizeM76thV209th01:39:0901:39:09+00:28:10
85th

143

IAN LakeM77thV3043rd01:39:1601:39:16+00:28:17
86th

131

stefan DurkinM78thV4022nd01:39:2501:39:25+00:28:26
87th

1182

Matt PowellM79thV3044thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club01:39:2801:39:28+00:28:29
88th

113

GRAHAM ShawM80thV3045th01:39:2901:39:29+00:28:30
89th

138

Aldo MussiM81stV505th01:39:4601:39:46+00:28:47
90th

25

RICHARD Thomas William LawrenceM82ndV3046th01:39:5101:39:51+00:28:52
91st

166

Ross HollinworthM83rdV3047th01:39:5501:39:55+00:28:56
92nd

160

PAUL CannonM84thV4023rd01:40:0501:40:05+00:29:06
93rd

85

Ed FancourtM85thV4024th01:40:0501:40:05+00:29:06
94th

309

Adrian CockayneM86thV4025th01:40:1001:40:10+00:29:11
95th

110

DANIEL WongM87thV2010th01:40:1401:40:14+00:29:15
96th

117

DAMIEN StokesM88thV4026thBRATS01:40:2201:40:22+00:29:23
97th

1104

Paul O'brienM89thV3048th01:40:2301:40:23+00:29:24
98th

124

Jon MouldM90thV2011th01:40:2701:40:27+00:29:28
99th

386

Mark ShawM91stV3049th01:40:4901:40:49+00:29:50
100th

527

Andy ChristianM92ndV506th01:40:5101:40:51+00:29:52
101st

208

Robert WoodwardM93rdV4027thSTOURBRIDGE01:40:5701:40:57+00:29:58
102nd

101

DARREN MansellM94thV3050th01:41:0401:41:04+00:30:05
103rd

109

Dylan GouldM95thV4028th01:41:1801:41:18+00:30:19
104th

180

LEE JohnsonM96thV3051st01:41:2101:41:21+00:30:22
105th

195

STEVE HanleyM97thV4029th01:41:3001:41:30+00:30:31
106th

11

Ian MorganM98thV3052ndRoad Runners Club01:41:3601:41:36+00:30:37
107th

178

Christopher McmahonM99thV4030thLondon Frontrunners01:41:4201:41:42+00:30:43
108th

126

ANDREW PughM100thV3053rd01:41:4701:41:47+00:30:48
109th

200

Martin SmithM101stV3054th01:41:4901:41:49+00:30:50
110th

78

Barry FallonM102ndV3055th01:41:5201:41:52+00:30:53
111st

1577

Ktzystof DeoptaM103rdV2012th01:41:5801:41:58+00:30:59
112nd

193

Tony HillM104thV4031st01:42:1301:42:13+00:31:14
113rd

205

DAVID KellyM105thV4032nd01:42:2401:42:24+00:31:25
114th

136

Jacko KandolaM106thV4033rd01:42:2801:42:28+00:31:29
115th

278

CHEN WangM107thV3056thSERPENTINE01:42:3601:42:36+00:31:37
116th

1184

Simon BlizzardM108thV3057th01:42:4101:42:41+00:31:42
117th

194

MYLO PatriceM109thV3058thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:42:5301:42:53+00:31:54
118th

125

MARK KilvertM110thV4034th01:42:5501:42:55+00:31:56
119th

204

THOMAS ChurchM111stV3059th01:42:5601:42:56+00:31:57
120th

128

Martyn RogersM112ndV4035th01:42:5701:42:57+00:31:58
121st

55

HELEN PikeF9thV403rd01:43:1201:43:12+00:32:13
122nd

167

Adrian UtteridgeM113rdV4036th01:43:1201:43:12+00:32:13
123rd

37

Paul GreerM114thV4037th01:43:1401:43:14+00:32:15
124th

115

LEIGH RichardsM115thV4038th01:43:2401:43:24+00:32:25
125th

1141

Emmanouil TranosM116thV3060th01:43:3001:43:30+00:32:31
126th

234

Joseph WalsheM117thV2013th01:43:3801:43:38+00:32:39
127th

107

Darren RedmondM118thV3061st01:43:3801:43:38+00:32:39
128th

685

Richard SmithM119thV3062nd01:43:4001:43:40+00:32:41
129th

1217

Carlo DiponioM120thV4039th01:43:5001:43:50+00:32:51
130th

1080

ANDY ConnerM121stV507th01:43:5401:43:54+00:32:55
131st

129

Simon Lee GroomM122ndV4040th01:43:5801:43:58+00:32:59
132nd

177

Timothy PayneM123rdV508thHinckley Running Club01:44:0201:44:02+00:33:03
133rd

256

RICHARD WakelamM124thV4041st01:44:2401:44:24+00:33:25
134th

723

Fabio CaraffiniM125thV3063rd01:44:2501:44:25+00:33:26
135th

1216

Andy LindleyM126thV4042nd01:44:2501:44:25+00:33:26
136th

259

Sergej LjubownikowM127thV3064th01:44:2601:44:26+00:33:27
137th

74

Charlotte BeddowF10thV404th01:44:3101:44:31+00:33:32
138th

86

Ross TaylorM128thV2014th01:44:3301:44:33+00:33:34
139th

168

DAVID BristollM129thV3065th01:44:4101:44:41+00:33:42
140th

153

Paul JakewaysM130thV3066th01:44:4401:44:44+00:33:45
141st

158

HANS DuggalM131stV509thSANDWELL VALLEY01:44:4801:44:48+00:33:49
142nd

1129

JONATHAN PatrickM132ndV2015th01:44:5201:44:52+00:33:53
143rd

901

Paul ButlerM133rdV5010th01:45:0001:45:00+00:34:01
144th

1106

Tim LakeM134thV4043rd01:45:0001:45:00+00:34:01
145th

327

William TibbettsM135thV2016th01:45:0801:45:08+00:34:09
146th

1145

Barry ClarkeM136thV3067th01:45:0801:45:08+00:34:09
147th

258

STEVEN BarrettM137thV4044th01:45:0901:45:09+00:34:10
148th

201

Ian David RobertsM138thV4045th01:45:1901:45:19+00:34:20
149th

548

ROBERT BiondiM139thV3068th01:45:2301:45:23+00:34:24
150th

1237

Fabio AntasM140thV3069th01:45:2501:45:25+00:34:26
151st

220

KEVIN WaltersM141stV4046th01:45:3001:45:30+00:34:31
152nd

140

KEVIN FeredayM142ndV3070th01:45:3101:45:31+00:34:32
153rd

584

JACK ArkellM143rdV2017th01:45:3201:45:32+00:34:33
154th

38

Andy LawM144thV5011th01:45:3601:45:36+00:34:37
155th

134

KURT ReadM145thV4047th01:45:3801:45:38+00:34:39
156th

1233

Phil DunningM146thV2018th01:45:3801:45:38+00:34:39
157th

1057

Michael GreenM147thV4048th01:45:3901:45:39+00:34:40
158th

343

IVANM148thV4049th01:45:5301:45:53+00:34:54
159th

262

MICK BrooksM149thV4050thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:45:5301:45:53+00:34:54
160th

132

MARK CoxM150thV4051st01:46:0001:46:00+00:35:01
161st

233

Andrew BurgoyneM151stV3071st01:46:0901:46:09+00:35:10
162nd

121

MARTIN KempM152ndV3072ndCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STIDERS01:46:1001:46:10+00:35:11
163rd

149

PAUL PlastiqueM153rdV4052nd01:46:1301:46:13+00:35:14
164th

75

Nicky LeesF11thV405th01:46:1701:46:17+00:35:18
165th

216

JOHN BristowM154thV3073rdCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:46:2101:46:21+00:35:22
166th

1116

Matt BarronM155thV3074th01:46:3401:46:34+00:35:35
167th

206

Richard PughM156thV4053rd01:46:3601:46:36+00:35:37
168th

17

Brett AntillM157thV3075thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:46:3801:46:38+00:35:39
169th

94

DANNY BanksM158thV4054th01:46:3801:46:38+00:35:39
170th

209

RICH ReevesM159thV3076th01:46:4101:46:41+00:35:42
171st

482

RICKY BellettM160thV3077th01:46:5101:46:51+00:35:52
172nd

170

Dan BannatyneM161stV2019th01:47:0201:47:02+00:36:03
173rd

961

MARK MattisM162ndV4055th01:47:1501:47:15+00:36:16
174th

677

ED JonesM163rdV2020th01:47:3201:47:32+00:36:33
175th

61

ELAINE WongF12thV205th01:47:4301:47:43+00:36:44
176th

242

Peter JonesM164thV4056th01:47:4901:47:49+00:36:50
177th

197

STEVEN De PoloM165thV3078th01:47:4901:47:49+00:36:50
178th

1598

EDWARD DaviesM166thV3079th01:47:4901:47:49+00:36:50
179th

517

Christopher CollisM167thV4057th01:47:5601:47:56+00:36:57
180th

133

SAM MiddletonM168thV3080th01:47:5901:47:59+00:37:00
181st

461

Lee Anthony TurnbullM169thV5012th01:48:0501:48:05+00:37:06
182nd

438

ANDREW StoppsM170thV3081st01:48:0601:48:06+00:37:07
183rd

871

Keith WatsonM171stV4058th01:48:1301:48:13+00:37:14
184th

297

Matthew PriceM172ndV3082nd01:48:1501:48:15+00:37:16
185th

202

DOMINIC AshtonM173rdV4059thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:48:2101:48:21+00:37:22
186th

56

Val CarterF13thV406th01:48:2601:48:26+00:37:27
187th

154

Michael SlowikM174thV5013th01:48:2701:48:27+00:37:28
188th

382

LEWIS SmithM175thV3083rd01:48:3301:48:33+00:37:34
189th

1120

PAUL MansellM176thV4060th01:48:5001:48:50+00:37:51
190th

409

Neil HaleM177thV601st01:48:5901:48:59+00:38:00
191st

253

Tom WattsM178thV2021st01:49:0001:49:00+00:38:01
192nd

717

Dominic KempM179thV4061st01:49:0001:49:00+00:38:01
193rd

1192

Martin GreenM180thV4062nd01:49:0101:49:01+00:38:02
194th

314

ALISON GartonF14thV206th01:49:0101:49:01+00:38:02
195th

1115

PATRICK SimpsonM181stV3084th01:49:0201:49:02+00:38:03
196th

243

DANIEL StoreyM182ndV3085th01:49:0401:49:04+00:38:05
197th

1113

DANIEL SmithM183rdV3086th01:49:1001:49:10+00:38:11
198th

146

Mark ClaytonM184thV4063rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:49:1201:49:12+00:38:13
199th

391

STEVE WilliamsM185thV5014th01:49:1201:49:12+00:38:13
200th

291

IAN HarrisM186thV4064th01:49:1801:49:18+00:38:19
201st

687

chris HardieM187thV3087th01:49:2201:49:22+00:38:23
202nd

377

JADE MegeeF15thV207th01:49:2701:49:27+00:38:28
203rd

152

Simon DayM188thV4065th01:49:3001:49:30+00:38:31
204th

182

Darren MarklewM189thV4066thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:49:3101:49:31+00:38:32
205th

114

JACK RobertsM190thV2022ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:49:3201:49:32+00:38:33
206th

383

DAVID SheppardM191stV5015thStourbridge RC01:49:4401:49:44+00:38:45
207th

303

ANDREW PageM192ndV4067th01:49:5001:49:50+00:38:51
208th

688

Paul WestonM193rdV4068th01:49:5001:49:50+00:38:51
209th

135

Matt RogersM194thV3088th01:49:5501:49:55+00:38:56
210th

353

Joe TroddenM195thV3089th01:49:5601:49:56+00:38:57
211st

681

Zoe HansonF16thV303rd01:50:0101:50:01+00:39:02
212nd

346

GRAEME BorthwickM196thV4069th01:50:0101:50:01+00:39:02
213rd

566

Matthew StevensM197thV2023rd01:50:0201:50:02+00:39:03
214th

223

Kyle FootmanM198thV2024th01:50:0601:50:06+00:39:07
215th

397

KIRAN S JagpalM199thV2025th01:50:1701:50:17+00:39:18
216th

270

David MillingtonM200thV3090thILKESTON RUNNING CLUB01:50:2201:50:22+00:39:23
217th

148

Matthew WilliamsM201stV3091st01:50:2901:50:29+00:39:30
218th

257

Paul BarrettM202ndV4070th01:50:3501:50:35+00:39:36
219th

302

PETER Mc CullaghM203rdV5016th01:50:3601:50:36+00:39:37
220th

396

CHLOE JagpalF17thV208thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:50:4101:50:41+00:39:42
221st

1196

Carl SlaterM204thV4071st01:50:4901:50:49+00:39:50
222nd

144

STEVE Robert John DammsM205thV4072ndMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB01:50:5001:50:50+00:39:51
223rd

196

ADAM CotterillM206thU201st01:50:5001:50:50+00:39:51
224th

1594

Simon CooperM207thV3092nd01:50:5201:50:52+00:39:53
225th

323

Hana ClitherowF18thV501st01:50:5301:50:53+00:39:54
226th

508

Mike DruryM208thV2026th01:50:5801:50:58+00:39:59
227th

248

ANDREW ScottM209thV4073rd01:51:0401:51:04+00:40:05
228th

311

MARK LawtonM210thV4074th01:51:0501:51:05+00:40:06
229th

84

Rich LathamM211stV3093rd01:51:0601:51:06+00:40:07
230th

421

David JacksonM212ndV2027th01:51:1101:51:11+00:40:12
231st

1565

Darren BeattieM213rdV4075thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:51:1501:51:15+00:40:16
232nd

238

RUI TavaresM214thV3094th01:51:1601:51:16+00:40:17
233rd

422

Christopher JacksonM215thV2028th01:51:1601:51:16+00:40:17
234th

250

alan WillettsM216thV5017th01:51:2001:51:20+00:40:21
235th

342

Andrew WrightM217thV4076th01:51:2001:51:20+00:40:21
236th

1086

GEOFFREY GatharaM218thV4077th01:51:2401:51:24+00:40:25
237th

392

DAN WilliamsM219thV2029th01:51:2801:51:28+00:40:29
238th

139

Martin CouzinM220thV3095th01:51:3601:51:36+00:40:37
239th

514

KEN RoweM221stV3096th01:51:3601:51:36+00:40:37
240th

1567

Baptiste GautierM222ndV2030th01:51:4001:51:40+00:40:41
241st

862

BEN StokesM223rdV5018th01:51:4101:51:41+00:40:42
242nd

281

Dave PownerM224thV4078thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:51:5301:51:53+00:40:54
243rd

1112

Alison StewartF19thV407th01:51:5801:51:58+00:40:59
244th

245

Dennis HusseyM225thV3097th01:51:5901:51:59+00:41:00
245th

451

harvey GreenerM226thV4079th01:52:0001:52:00+00:41:01
246th

592

ANDRZEJ ZawojekM227thV3098thRUNNER'S WORLD01:52:0001:52:00+00:41:01
247th

246

Richard RawlinsM228thV3099th01:52:0601:52:06+00:41:07
248th

432

STEVEN PetersM229thV30100th01:52:0901:52:09+00:41:10
249th

649

MATTHEW BoltonM230thV30101st01:52:1401:52:14+00:41:15
250th

662

Scott HassallM231stV2031stVegan Runners UK01:52:1601:52:16+00:41:17
251st

1189

Craig MorrisM232ndV4080th01:52:1701:52:17+00:41:18
252nd

490

Paul ClarkeM233rdV4081st01:52:1801:52:18+00:41:19
253rd

81

Luke SaxtonM234thV30102nd01:52:2701:52:27+00:41:28
254th

633

CLAIRE DuncanF20thV304th01:52:4201:52:42+00:41:43
255th

295

Neil FarrellM235thV30103rd01:52:4201:52:42+00:41:43
256th

275

LEANNE JacksonF21stV305th01:52:4901:52:49+00:41:50
257th

1155

Katie Seymour-smithF22ndV408th01:52:5001:52:50+00:41:51
258th

539

TYRONE ThiaraM236thV2032nd01:52:5301:52:53+00:41:54
259th

325

David BlakeM237thV2033rd01:52:5401:52:54+00:41:55
260th

215

Tony HigginsM238thV30104th01:52:5901:52:59+00:42:00
261st

318

Chris MintonM239thV30105th01:52:5901:52:59+00:42:00
262nd

1238

Ben PyeM240thV2034th01:53:0201:53:02+00:42:03
263rd

339

JUSTIN ClarksonM241stV4082nd01:53:1301:53:13+00:42:14
264th

378

ROGER McfaddenM242ndV602ndBRAT CLUB01:53:1701:53:17+00:42:18
265th

103

LEE HarrisM243rdV4083rd01:53:1701:53:17+00:42:18
266th

105

GARETH MadeleyM244thV2035th01:53:1701:53:17+00:42:18
267th

150

Stephen JonesM245thV4084th01:53:1701:53:17+00:42:18
268th

1220

Mike GarrityM246thV5019th01:53:1901:53:19+00:42:20
269th

313

SIMON SparkesM247thV4085thBungay Black Dog RC01:53:2501:53:25+00:42:26
270th

286

NICK WellsM248thV4086thTeam Derby Runner01:53:4201:53:42+00:42:43
271st

347

Christopher BenjaminM249thV4087th01:53:4201:53:42+00:42:43
272nd

162

Pat NorrisM250thV4088thFERC01:53:4501:53:45+00:42:46
273rd

371

ELLEN Finch-siegF23rdV409th01:53:4501:53:45+00:42:46
274th

348

Matthew WelbornM251stV4089th01:53:4801:53:48+00:42:49
275th

375

CLAUDIA SchulzF24thV209th01:53:5001:53:50+00:42:51
276th

907

Andy MacvinnineM252ndV30106th01:53:5101:53:51+00:42:52
277th

95

ADRIAN LloydM253rdV4090th01:53:5301:53:53+00:42:54
278th

1110

Adam SpellacyM254thV30107th01:53:5801:53:58+00:42:59
279th

210

Terry DohertyM255thV603rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:54:1401:54:14+00:43:15
280th

241

ANDREW OrgillM256thV30108th01:54:1801:54:18+00:43:19
281st

439

IAN WilliamsM257thV5020th01:54:2001:54:20+00:43:21
282nd

176

Andy MoseleyM258thV5021stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:54:2201:54:22+00:43:23
283rd

89

RICHARD MoorseM259thV5022nd01:54:2701:54:27+00:43:28
284th

236

KEVIN AllenM260thV4091st01:54:4301:54:43+00:43:44
285th

230

ANDREW MandefieldM261stV30109th01:54:4401:54:44+00:43:45
286th

359

Carol JagpalF25thV502ndCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:54:4401:54:44+00:43:45
287th

407

DAVID WilkesM262ndV4092nd01:54:5101:54:51+00:43:52
288th

939

David AyacheM263rdV30110th01:54:5101:54:51+00:43:52
289th

70

Emma LinesF26thV2010thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:54:5101:54:51+00:43:52
290th

116

JACK SivellM264thV2036th01:54:5401:54:54+00:43:55
291st

938

Damien RabeauM265thV30111st01:54:5501:54:55+00:43:56
292nd

341

GERARD MaughanM266thV4093rd01:55:0401:55:04+00:44:05
293rd

491

GEMMA FrisbyF27thV2011th01:55:0501:55:05+00:44:06
294th

1225

BEN LoachM267thV30112nd01:55:0901:55:09+00:44:10
295th

536

Karl WilliamsM268thV4094th01:55:1201:55:12+00:44:13
296th

537

GREG ColeM269thV30113rd01:55:1301:55:13+00:44:14
297th

212

Tom GarlickM270thV30114th01:55:1501:55:15+00:44:16
298th

72

KIM SprattF28thV2012thHinckley Running Club01:55:1701:55:17+00:44:18
299th

580

CLAIRE HankinsonF29thV306thSNEYD STRIDERS01:55:2001:55:20+00:44:21
300th

394

REBEKAH HiltonF30thV307th01:55:3301:55:33+00:44:34
301st

1194

david john NorthallM271stV4095th01:55:3601:55:36+00:44:37
302nd

334

JAMES GittinsM272ndV4096thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:55:3601:55:36+00:44:37
303rd

92

Erin RobertsF31stV308th01:55:3601:55:36+00:44:37
304th

635

CHRISTOPHER BirdM273rdV30115th01:55:4001:55:40+00:44:41
305th

290

nigel SmithM274thV4097th01:56:0001:56:00+00:45:01
306th

1177

Rebecca MooreM275thV4098thHALESOWEN AC01:56:0101:56:01+00:45:02
307th

324

STEPHEN HopkinsM276thV5023rd01:56:0901:56:09+00:45:10
308th

1239

Harriet QuastF32ndV309th01:56:1401:56:14+00:45:15
309th

1142

Sean KavanaghM277thV4099th01:56:1501:56:15+00:45:16
310th

1579

Daruslaw KubszM278thV30116th01:56:1501:56:15+00:45:16
311st

1578

Dorota BrynkiewiczF33rdV3010thSphinx Ac Coventry01:56:1701:56:17+00:45:18
312nd

255

Francis McmahonM279thV40100th01:56:2301:56:23+00:45:24
313rd

329

Lina LesutieneF34thV3011th01:56:2401:56:24+00:45:25
314th

389

COLIN HarmanM280thV30117th01:56:2501:56:25+00:45:26
315th

213

Jay LambM281stV40101st01:56:3301:56:33+00:45:34
316th

293

Steven WrightM282ndV40102nd01:56:3501:56:35+00:45:36
317th

336

Simon JarmanM283rdV40103rd01:56:4001:56:40+00:45:41
318th

356

MIKE PearsonM284thV40104th01:56:4301:56:43+00:45:44
319th

360

ELZBIETA LepaF35thV503rdCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:56:4301:56:43+00:45:44
320th

380

ARCHIE McleanM285thV40105th01:56:4701:56:47+00:45:48
321st

276

ROB HumphriesM286thV2037th01:56:5401:56:54+00:45:55
322nd

750

TOM StandringM287thV40106th01:56:5601:56:56+00:45:57
323rd

222

JONATHAN BennettM288thV40107th01:56:5701:56:57+00:45:58
324th

816

Richard WilliamsM289thV40108th01:56:5801:56:58+00:45:59
325th

618

DIONISIS TheodosisM290thV30118thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:57:0201:57:02+00:46:03
326th

393

ANDY WilliamsM291stV40109th01:57:0601:57:06+00:46:07
327th

292

DAVE BythewayM292ndV30119th01:57:1301:57:13+00:46:14
328th

288

RON AndersonM293rdV5024th01:57:1401:57:14+00:46:15
329th

1593

Mike ElmsM294thV40110th01:57:1601:57:16+00:46:17
330th

287

Luke MillsM295thV30120th01:57:1701:57:17+00:46:18
331st

701

Andrew WebberM296thV40111st01:57:3301:57:33+00:46:34
332nd

240

STEVE AmosM297thV5025th01:57:4101:57:41+00:46:42
333rd

181

BOB HopkinsM298thV5026thStourbridge RC01:57:4101:57:41+00:46:42
334th

477

Charlotte HendersonF36thV4010th01:57:5101:57:51+00:46:52
335th

1193

Rob BakerM299thV30121st01:57:5701:57:57+00:46:58
336th

172

GEORGE BurnsM300thV30122nd01:58:0301:58:03+00:47:04
337th

398

Simon HomerM301stV40112nd01:58:0401:58:04+00:47:05
338th

282

Kevin BrierleyM302ndV40113rdLawley running club01:58:0501:58:05+00:47:06
339th

895

Alex WestM303rdV2038th01:58:0601:58:06+00:47:07
340th

96

WILLIAM AndrewsM304thV5027th01:58:0801:58:08+00:47:09
341st

239

Dave WilkesM305thV40114th01:58:1201:58:12+00:47:13
342nd

305

Freddie WilcoxM306thV5028th01:58:1401:58:14+00:47:15
343rd

499

Juan Doblado PavonM307thV40115th01:58:1501:58:15+00:47:16
344th

765

KATARZYNA NiedzwiedzkaF37thV3012thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:58:1601:58:16+00:47:17
345th

100

PAUL SamuelsM308thV5029thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:58:1801:58:18+00:47:19
346th

620

DAVE MonkM309thV40116thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club01:58:1901:58:19+00:47:20
347th

372

Mark DrewM310thV40117th01:58:2301:58:23+00:47:24
348th

164

Gareth WebberM311stV30123rd01:58:2601:58:26+00:47:27
349th

163

Keeley WebberF38thV3013th01:58:2701:58:27+00:47:28
350th

1587

GRAHAM StanyerM312ndV40118th01:58:2901:58:29+00:47:30
351st

388

Louise BookerF39thV3014th01:58:3101:58:31+00:47:32
352nd

1119

Andy WatkissM313rdV30124th01:58:3301:58:33+00:47:34
353rd

1154

Johanna LeggettF40thV3015thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:58:3601:58:36+00:47:37
354th

418

PAUL NixonM314thV40119th01:58:3901:58:39+00:47:40
355th

1111

Stephen InmanM315thV30125th01:58:4401:58:44+00:47:45
356th

310

STACY PhillipsM316thV5030th01:58:4601:58:46+00:47:47
357th

298

RICHARD John LeahM317thV30126th01:59:0101:59:01+00:48:02
358th

98

ANDREW ChapmanM318thV40120th01:59:0201:59:02+00:48:03
359th

520

Ian HodgkissM319thV40121st01:59:0401:59:04+00:48:05
360th

468

DAVE MillsM320thV40122nd01:59:0401:59:04+00:48:05
361st

505

JENNY KnightF41stV4011th01:59:1001:59:10+00:48:11
362nd

379

SIMON ShepherdM321stV40123rdSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:59:1901:59:19+00:48:20
363rd

381

ADAM KeeneM322ndV30127th01:59:2001:59:20+00:48:21
364th

307

MICK BarberM323rdV40124thMaltby Running Club01:59:2301:59:23+00:48:24
365th

151

PAUL MillardM324thV40125thRUNNERS WORLD01:59:2801:59:28+00:48:29
366th

698

Alison ChambersF42ndV2013th01:59:2801:59:28+00:48:29
367th

214

Mark RowleyM325thV30128th01:59:3401:59:34+00:48:35
368th

617

SIMON CharltonM326thV40126th01:59:4501:59:45+00:48:46
369th

261

DAVID BellisM327thV30129th01:59:4801:59:48+00:48:49
370th

337

LOUISE BrookesF43rdV4012th01:59:5101:59:51+00:48:52
371st

308

Andrew RichardsM328thV40127th01:59:5301:59:53+00:48:54
372nd

289

ROBERT DowseM329thV30130thBRAT01:59:5301:59:53+00:48:54
373rd

1139

Mark WoolleyM330thV40128th01:59:5801:59:58+00:48:59
374th

221

Terry BatesM331stV604th02:00:0802:00:08+00:49:09
375th

1160

Veronika UlicnaF44thV3016th02:00:1402:00:14+00:49:15
376th

211

Martin RussellM332ndV40129thRun and Ride02:00:1802:00:18+00:49:19
377th

485

KEVIN CundyM333rdV5031st02:00:2002:00:20+00:49:21
378th

93

KEVIN EverardM334thV30131st02:00:2002:00:20+00:49:21
379th

661

PAUL MartinM335thV30132nd02:00:2502:00:25+00:49:26
380th

779

ASH SharmaM336thV40130th02:00:2802:00:28+00:49:29
381st

622

ANTHONY SidebottomM337thV30133rd02:00:3102:00:31+00:49:32
382nd

312

Mark BloxhamM338thV30134th02:00:3202:00:32+00:49:33
383rd

232

Darren FrostM339thV30135th02:00:3302:00:33+00:49:34
384th

533

STEPHEN Robert GreasleyM340thV5032nd02:00:3902:00:39+00:49:40
385th

1123

TIMOTHY MarshallM341stV40131st02:00:4002:00:40+00:49:41
386th

476

KATE HiscockF45thV504th02:00:4002:00:40+00:49:41
387th

59

MARIE SimmondsF46thV3017th02:00:4502:00:45+00:49:46
388th

1121

Sam WillettsM342ndV2039th02:00:4602:00:46+00:49:47
389th

914

Charlotte HewerF47thV4013th02:00:5402:00:54+00:49:55
390th

1576

JEREMY KnightM343rdV2040th02:00:5502:00:55+00:49:56
391st

1144

Nick SeagraveM344thV30136thBRAT02:00:5802:00:58+00:49:59
392nd

373

SAM ClareM345thV2041stWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON ATHLETICS02:01:0002:01:00+00:50:01
393rd

279

PETER PokusM346thV2042nd02:01:0002:01:00+00:50:01
394th

763

Benny ChanM347thV30137thBIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS TRIATHLON02:01:0102:01:01+00:50:02
395th

254

Josef Barrington BakerM348thV30138th02:01:0302:01:03+00:50:04
396th

443

BEMANI AfshinM349thV40132ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:01:0302:01:03+00:50:04
397th

97

STEVE WithingtonM350thV30139th02:01:1502:01:15+00:50:16
398th

641

MATTHEW AllanM351stV2043rd02:01:1702:01:17+00:50:18
399th

453

Guillaume LafaurieM352ndV2044th02:01:2102:01:21+00:50:22
400th

99

PETER De-athM353rdV605thFlyde Coast Runners02:01:2202:01:22+00:50:23
401st

1218

Ross ButlerM354thV5033rd02:01:2502:01:25+00:50:26
402nd

1219

Deborah ButlerF48thV505th02:01:2602:01:26+00:50:27
403rd

684

Phil SmithM355thV40133rd02:01:2802:01:28+00:50:29
404th

465

ANTONY Haydn ConniffM356thV40134th02:01:3502:01:35+00:50:36
405th

363

NICK GeddesM357thV40135th02:01:3802:01:38+00:50:39
406th

229

Allan EleyM358thV5034th02:01:4702:01:47+00:50:48
407th

441

Alex VannM359thV40136th02:01:5902:01:59+00:51:00
408th

472

KATE TurnbullF49thV3018th02:02:0002:02:00+00:51:01
409th

1232

Guy CarpenterM360thV30140th02:02:0702:02:07+00:51:08
410th

523

Ian MaullinM361stV40137th02:02:1302:02:13+00:51:14
411st

1147

SPENCER JosephM362ndV5035th02:02:2902:02:29+00:51:30
412nd

564

victoria CosnettF50thV4014th02:02:2902:02:29+00:51:30
413rd

563

chris OatesM363rdV40138th02:02:3002:02:30+00:51:31
414th

1117

Andrew WebbM364thV5036th02:02:3402:02:34+00:51:35
415th

519

Mark YatesM365thV40139th02:02:4102:02:41+00:51:42
416th

414

Barbara Joan Rosina DelaneyF51stV4015th02:02:4302:02:43+00:51:44
417th

522

GLENN MallenM366thV40140th02:02:4902:02:49+00:51:50
418th

331

Any UpmalisM367thV40141st02:02:5102:02:51+00:51:52
419th

406

DOUG LairdM368thV40142nd02:02:5202:02:52+00:51:53
420th

354

Holly BaddeleyF52ndV2014th02:02:5302:02:53+00:51:54
421st

444

Jaime PowellF53rdV3019th02:02:5402:02:54+00:51:55
422nd

350

Sally CockcroftF54thV4016th02:02:5902:02:59+00:52:00
423rd

481

Alex TindallM369thV30141st02:03:0502:03:05+00:52:06
424th

745

CHARLOTTE BrassingtonF55thV2015th02:03:0602:03:06+00:52:07
425th

571

Grant BayesM370thV2045th02:03:1202:03:12+00:52:13
426th

588

ROBERT HickmanM371stV40143rd02:03:1302:03:13+00:52:14
427th

458

Darren Griffiths-warnerM372ndV5037th02:03:1702:03:17+00:52:18
428th

425

SOPHIE McgrathF56thV4017th02:03:2502:03:25+00:52:26
429th

619

ANTHONY BrittenM373rdV40144th02:03:2802:03:28+00:52:29
430th

786

LISA AllisonF57thV4018th02:03:3002:03:30+00:52:31
431st

440

LISA BowlesF58thV4019th02:03:3302:03:33+00:52:34
432nd

264

Carl MorganM374thV30142nd02:03:4202:03:42+00:52:43
433rd

435

BETTY O'gormanF59thV601stBROMSGROVE &REDDITCH AC02:03:4302:03:43+00:52:44
434th

400

LIZ HawkerF60thV2016th02:03:5102:03:51+00:52:52
435th

1079

RICHARD Anthony PrestonM375thV40145thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON02:03:5402:03:54+00:52:55
436th

574

IAN MoretonM376thV30143rd02:04:1102:04:11+00:53:12
437th

680

Martin JordanM377thV30144th02:04:1102:04:11+00:53:12
438th

271

ROGER BeddardM378thV606thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD02:04:2302:04:23+00:53:24
439th

1191

PAUL JonesM379thV5038th02:04:2402:04:24+00:53:25
440th

930

ELISSE BreugelmansF61stV4020th02:04:2702:04:27+00:53:28
441st

401

Karen RileyF62ndV4021stBRAT02:04:2802:04:28+00:53:29
442nd

1566

Antoinne Le HueronM380thV2046th02:04:2802:04:28+00:53:29
443rd

1108

Mark HemingwayM381stV5039th02:04:3202:04:32+00:53:33
444th

344

Emma LynchF63rdV4022nd02:04:3702:04:37+00:53:38
445th

369

Charles NortonM382ndV607th02:04:4402:04:44+00:53:45
446th

496

Rebecca OmoniraF64thV3020th02:04:4702:04:47+00:53:48
447th

803

Katie Vanessa SmithF65thV2017th02:05:0402:05:04+00:54:05
448th

1083

MATHEW DobbieM383rdV40146th02:05:0502:05:05+00:54:06
449th

370

DENNIS HandyM384thV30145th02:05:0802:05:08+00:54:09
450th

504

Richard HanlonM385thV30146th02:05:0802:05:08+00:54:09
451st

207

Andy CuttingM386thV40147thMassey Ferguson02:05:1202:05:12+00:54:13
452nd

498

David ClarkeM387thV5040th02:05:1602:05:16+00:54:17
453rd

1089

Mary-Jane SagarF66thV4023rd02:05:1702:05:17+00:54:18
454th

1107

Paul HirdM388thV30147th02:05:2602:05:26+00:54:27
455th

1589

Steve SchikeM389thV2047th02:05:2902:05:29+00:54:30
456th

486

MATT WillsM390thV30148th02:05:3102:05:31+00:54:32
457th

269

Andrew BridgeM391stV30149th02:05:4702:05:47+00:54:48
458th

874

David DaviesM392ndV30150th02:05:4902:05:49+00:54:50
459th

544

SIMON IrwinM393rdV30151st02:05:5402:05:54+00:54:55
460th

428

Robert DicksonM394thV608th02:05:5902:05:59+00:55:00
461st

1127

PHILIP HoughM395thV609thLICHFIELD02:05:5902:05:59+00:55:00
462nd

489

JOSEPH AthertonM396thV5041st02:06:0002:06:00+00:55:01
463rd

529

LEE GregoryM397thV30152ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:06:1002:06:10+00:55:11
464th

272

Steve TeesM398thV30153rd02:06:1802:06:18+00:55:19
465th

1201

ESTHER AllenF67thV2018th02:06:2002:06:20+00:55:21
466th

90

STEPHEN AlexanderM399thV2048th02:06:2102:06:21+00:55:22
467th

1114

neil SharpeM400thV40148th02:06:2102:06:21+00:55:22
468th

595

GLYN HodgkissM401stV5042nd02:06:2202:06:22+00:55:23
469th

76

Lisa WatsonF68thV3021st02:06:2702:06:27+00:55:28
470th

361

KEVIN PeaceM402ndV5043rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:06:2702:06:27+00:55:28
471st

408

David MarshallM403rdV6010th02:06:2802:06:28+00:55:29
472nd

1195

Matt KilbyM404thV2049th02:06:2902:06:29+00:55:30
473rd

652

MICHAEL LambeM405thV30154th02:06:3002:06:30+00:55:31
474th

1156

Russell RhodesM406thV5044th02:06:3502:06:35+00:55:36
475th

1157

Vicky LoveF69thV2019th02:06:4002:06:40+00:55:41
476th

304

Malcolm HolmesM407thV30155th02:06:4302:06:43+00:55:44
477th

1118

Reggie Chamberlain-kingM408thV2050th02:06:4302:06:43+00:55:44
478th

1101

JONATHAN ShawM409thV40149th02:06:4402:06:44+00:55:45
479th

678

LOUISE MoorhouseF70thV3022nd02:06:4502:06:45+00:55:46
480th

615

michael GallearM410thV30156th02:06:5402:06:54+00:55:55
481st

385

ELAINE GeorgeF71stV4024thBromsgrove And Redditch02:07:0002:07:00+00:56:01
482nd

794

AJAY PatelM411stV30157th02:07:0202:07:02+00:56:03
483rd

357

CHRIS RombergM412ndV6011th02:07:0702:07:07+00:56:08
484th

283

BERNARD MoyoM413rdV2051st02:07:1002:07:10+00:56:11
485th

1168

Chris CheatleM414thV5045th02:07:1502:07:15+00:56:16
486th

625

SHIRAN YakobiF72ndV4025thRSCAC02:07:3102:07:31+00:56:32
487th

1582

EDWARD SmallM415thV40150th02:07:3302:07:33+00:56:34
488th

1229

Darren AdamsM416thV30158th02:07:4002:07:40+00:56:41
489th

252

KEITH BridgewaterM417thV5046th02:07:4302:07:43+00:56:44
490th

320

Huw WisemanM418thV40151st02:07:4602:07:46+00:56:47
491st

321

nick ByngM419thV40152nd02:07:4702:07:47+00:56:48
492nd

604

Karen KimberleyF73rdV3023rd02:07:5102:07:51+00:56:52
493rd

700

Chris DuroseM420thV30159th02:07:5302:07:53+00:56:54
494th

1213

Lee McgeownM421stV30160th02:08:0102:08:01+00:57:02
495th

410

Michelle LaytonF74thV4026th02:08:0202:08:02+00:57:03
496th

631

SARAH BeaumontF75thV2020th02:08:0302:08:03+00:57:04
497th

1128

JESSICA MorrisF76thV2021st02:08:1802:08:18+00:57:19
498th

1130

LAUREN DackombeF77thV2022nd02:08:1802:08:18+00:57:19
499th

402

ROBERT YoungM422ndV40153rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:08:2302:08:23+00:57:24
500th

646

JANE GuestF78thV3024th02:08:2602:08:26+00:57:27
501st

528

Kate ChristianF79thV506th02:08:3702:08:37+00:57:38
502nd

426

Matthew NewellM423rdV30161st02:08:4102:08:41+00:57:42
503rd

332

Nick BannisterM424thV40154th02:08:4802:08:48+00:57:49
504th

1068

JAMES Driver-fisherM425thV30162nd02:08:5002:08:50+00:57:51
505th

478

Julia Ivorra HarrisonF80thV2023rd02:09:0202:09:02+00:58:03
506th

1102

Imogen HarleyF81stV2024th02:09:0302:09:03+00:58:04
507th

653

Andrew WilliamsM426thV2052nd02:09:1002:09:10+00:58:11
508th

696

Jonathan TuneM427thV2053rd02:09:1502:09:15+00:58:16
509th

883

DAVID CollardM428thV2054th02:09:2002:09:20+00:58:21
510th

640

KAREN BartlettF82ndV4027th02:09:2302:09:23+00:58:24
511st

452

Ruth GreenerF83rdV4028th02:09:2402:09:24+00:58:25
512nd

589

NICOLA O'connellF84thV3025th02:09:2502:09:25+00:58:26
513rd

437

DARREN TurnerM429thV2055th02:09:2902:09:29+00:58:30
514th

1205

Sarah KernerF85thV4029th02:09:3702:09:37+00:58:38
515th

511

Nathan EllisM430thV2056th02:09:4702:09:47+00:58:48
516th

219

alan JonesM431stV40155th02:09:4902:09:49+00:58:50
517th

296

Chris Paul UptonM432ndV30163rd02:09:5002:09:50+00:58:51
518th

789

DEREK William LordM433rdV6012th02:10:0902:10:09+00:59:10
519th

540

KATERYNA IaritenkoF86thV2025th02:10:0902:10:09+00:59:10
520th

657

TREVOR PowellM434thV6013thWGEL02:10:1302:10:13+00:59:14
521st

731

CHRIS EtheridgeM435thV40156th02:10:1802:10:18+00:59:19
522nd

274

JOHN OsborneM436thV40157th02:10:2402:10:24+00:59:25
523rd

729

EMMA ChadwickF87thV2026thLawley running club02:10:3802:10:38+00:59:39
524th

1109

THOMAS GadsbyM437thV5047th02:10:4202:10:42+00:59:43
525th

345

Matthew BraggM438thV30164th02:10:4302:10:43+00:59:44
526th

340

Alison WhiteF88thV4030th02:10:4502:10:45+00:59:46
527th

399

JOHN CorbettM439thV40158th02:10:5202:10:52+00:59:53
528th

582

Wendy SearsF89thV507thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:10:5802:10:58+00:59:59
529th

455

SUSAN KnightF90thV3026th02:11:0602:11:06+01:00:07
530th

985

Charlotte DeaconF91stV2027th02:11:0902:11:09+01:00:10
531st

14

Tanya GriffithsF92ndV3027th02:11:1402:11:14+01:00:15
532nd

358

Rachel WinwoodF93rdV4031st02:11:2402:11:24+01:00:25
533rd

1085

Therezia DuffyF94thV508th02:11:2602:11:26+01:00:27
534th

525

Emily JacksonF95thV3028th02:11:3102:11:31+01:00:32
535th

809

ALISON PassmoreF96thV602nd02:11:3902:11:39+01:00:40
536th

1585

Joanne HaddockF97thV3029th02:11:4702:11:47+01:00:48
537th

644

Leon HaddockM440thV30165th02:11:4802:11:48+01:00:49
538th

997

JUSTIN TytlerM441stV40159th02:11:5002:11:50+01:00:51
539th

493

Mark Arnold DeakinM442ndV40160th02:11:5402:11:54+01:00:55
540th

586

KERRY BradleyF98thV509th02:11:5602:11:56+01:00:57
541st

1132

GEORGE AndersonM443rdV701st02:11:5602:11:56+01:00:57
542nd

704

GUDRUN SmithF99thV5010th02:11:5702:11:57+01:00:58
543rd

568

Stephen Alan PhillipsM444thV5048th02:12:0002:12:00+01:01:01
544th

471

Abbie Dunne AbbiedunneF100thV2028th02:12:0002:12:00+01:01:01
545th

470

TERENCE DunneM445thV5049th02:12:0202:12:02+01:01:03
546th

1014

IMOGEN StichburyF101stV2029th02:12:0302:12:03+01:01:04
547th

495

Louise MoodieF102ndV3030th02:12:0402:12:04+01:01:05
548th

277

David ColemanM446thV6014thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:12:0602:12:06+01:01:07
549th

587

IAN OdonnellM447thV30166thMASSEY FERGUSSON RUNNING CLUB02:12:0902:12:09+01:01:10
550th

867

JOHN SuffieldM448thV40161st02:12:1702:12:17+01:01:18
551st

663

Caroline TaggF103rdV3031st02:12:2502:12:25+01:01:26
552nd

797

BARRY ChisholmM449thV5050thSHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS AC02:12:2902:12:29+01:01:30
553rd

664

BRIAN LucasM450thV40162nd02:12:3202:12:32+01:01:33
554th

585

PRISCYLA FreireF104thV2030th02:12:3302:12:33+01:01:34
555th

71

NARINDRA HughesF105thV4032ndDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD02:12:3702:12:37+01:01:38
556th

739

Nick Vakis-loweM451stV40163rd02:12:4002:12:40+01:01:41
557th

306

NEIL RigbyM452ndV30167thSHELTON STRIDERS (DERBY)02:12:4202:12:42+01:01:43
558th

593

Clare QuinnF106thV3032nd02:12:4402:12:44+01:01:45
559th

413

Caryl GibsonF107thV5011th02:12:5002:12:50+01:01:51
560th

998

Victoria RossF108thV4033rd02:12:5002:12:50+01:01:51
561st

783

WAYNE InmanM453rdV30168th02:12:5702:12:57+01:01:58
562nd

1230

JOHN GledhillM454thV5051st02:13:1302:13:13+01:02:14
563rd

1131

Susan MedleyF109thV4034th02:13:1602:13:16+01:02:17
564th

638

Claire PughF110thV3033rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:13:2002:13:20+01:02:21
565th

778

KIRSTY LawrenceF111stV2031st02:13:2202:13:22+01:02:23
566th

686

WOJCIECH RomaldowskiM455thV30169thALDRIDGE RC02:13:2302:13:23+01:02:24
567th

526

Tracy JacksonF112ndV3034thSNEYD STRIDERS02:13:2502:13:25+01:02:26
568th

1572

Joe KirkwoodM456thV5052nd02:13:2502:13:25+01:02:26
569th

1176

GARRY DaintyM457thV40164th02:13:2802:13:28+01:02:29
570th

737

VANESSA CostaF113rdV4035th02:13:3702:13:37+01:02:38
571st

1569

Johnathon SmartM458thV30170th02:13:4002:13:40+01:02:41
572nd

600

Sarah AvrillF114thV4036th02:13:4402:13:44+01:02:45
573rd

600

U1stV201st02:13:4402:13:44+01:02:45
574th

605

Stephen FranklinM459thV40165th02:13:4802:13:48+01:02:49
575th

658

BETH CrossfieldF115thV2032nd02:14:0302:14:03+01:03:04
576th

1568

Robin HartleyM460thV2057th02:14:1402:14:14+01:03:15
577th

1059

MICHAEL GrantM461stV6015th02:14:3802:14:38+01:03:39
578th

973

Matthew HansellM462ndV5053rd02:14:4102:14:41+01:03:42
579th

757

SARAH BeachF116thV4037th02:14:4202:14:42+01:03:43
580th

758

DEBORAH NoakesF117thV4038th02:14:4502:14:45+01:03:46
581st

744

Mark WillittsM463rdV30171st02:14:4802:14:48+01:03:49
582nd

1105

Cristina O'brienF118thV3035th02:14:4902:14:49+01:03:50
583rd

436

LAURA WilliamsF119thV3036thWootton Road Runners02:14:4902:14:49+01:03:50
584th

660

DAVID HillM464thV30172nd02:14:5402:14:54+01:03:55
585th

355

Andrew WinwoodM465thV40166th02:15:0102:15:01+01:04:02
586th

775

KATY Moskot-brettellF120thV2033rd02:15:0802:15:08+01:04:09
587th

1077

RICHARD PickeringM466thV30173rd02:15:0902:15:09+01:04:10
588th

601

JAKI HarrisF121stV4039th02:15:1002:15:10+01:04:11
589th

647

LINDSAY RaeF122ndV4040th02:15:1402:15:14+01:04:15
590th

317

Andrew Paul SwindellsM467thV40167thCOBRA RC02:15:1902:15:19+01:04:20
591st

1088

John CheelM468thV6016th02:15:2502:15:25+01:04:26
592nd

267

Richard J LeeM469thV30174th02:15:3802:15:38+01:04:39
593rd

1575

Roy ParkesM470thV5054th02:15:3802:15:38+01:04:39
594th

351

Liz Anne SimcoxF123rdV4041st02:15:4002:15:40+01:04:41
595th

1163

Aaron DavisM471stV30175th02:15:4302:15:43+01:04:44
596th

420

John HolmesM472ndV6017th02:15:4802:15:48+01:04:49
597th

695

AJAY NarayanM473rdV5055th02:15:5302:15:53+01:04:54
598th

648

PAUL HulmeM474thV30176th02:15:5602:15:56+01:04:57
599th

713

HALL LenyF124thV5012thwolverhampton & bilston02:16:0302:16:03+01:05:04
600th

515

Alan SawojkaM475thV5056th02:16:0502:16:05+01:05:06
601st

1008

RICHARD WrightM476thV30177th02:16:1002:16:10+01:05:11
602nd

666

Lisa YoungF125thV2034thMassey Ferguson02:16:1402:16:14+01:05:15
603rd

1002

KEVIN OsborneM477thV6018thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:16:1502:16:15+01:05:16
604th

1004

CHRIS HunterM478thV30178th02:16:1602:16:16+01:05:17
605th

925

SIAN OsborneF126thV2035thKINGS HEATH LIONS02:16:2002:16:20+01:05:21
606th

467

JULIE StampsF127thV4042nd02:16:2502:16:25+01:05:26
607th

1215

Kim HarrisF128thV2036th02:16:2802:16:28+01:05:29
608th

931

VIJAY VijayashreeF129thV4043rd02:16:4502:16:45+01:05:46
609th

890

Richard HarperM479thV30179th02:16:4502:16:45+01:05:46
610th

417

MATT JohnsonM480thV40168th02:16:4902:16:49+01:05:50
611st

1221

Omar RaghebM481stV30180th02:16:4902:16:49+01:05:50
612nd

706

COOPER GaryM482ndV40169th02:16:5102:16:51+01:05:52
613rd

1126

JASON RadenM483rdV40170th02:16:5102:16:51+01:05:52
614th

1124

Tania CowleyF130thV4044th02:16:5202:16:52+01:05:53
615th

1125

KARL JonesM484thV40171st02:16:5302:16:53+01:05:54
616th

1137

Lesley BaconF131stV4045th02:16:5302:16:53+01:05:54
617th

697

Roisin StarkF132ndV2037th02:16:5402:16:54+01:05:55
618th

545

Margaret Ann ThomasF133rdV5013th02:17:1102:17:11+01:06:12
619th

1103

Alison PinchesF134thV3037th02:17:1102:17:11+01:06:12
620th

364

David RennisonM485thV40172ndWest Mids Police Ac02:17:1702:17:17+01:06:18
621st

538

Andy CollinsM486thV5057th02:17:2302:17:23+01:06:24
622nd

613

GEMMA SuttonF135thV2038th02:17:3002:17:30+01:06:31
623rd

791

JOY DaleF136thV5014th02:17:3202:17:32+01:06:33
624th

884

Pam McenteeF137thV5015th02:17:3402:17:34+01:06:35
625th

629

MICHAEL TickleM487thV40173rdBRAT02:17:3802:17:38+01:06:39
626th

1081

ANDY WheelerM488thV5058thRADCLIFFE AC02:17:4202:17:42+01:06:43
627th

484

Jeff HeapeM489thV40174thMassey Ferguson02:17:5802:17:58+01:06:59
628th

670

GURPREET KaurF138thV2039th02:18:0102:18:01+01:07:02
629th

1148

CALEB WrightM490thV30181st02:18:0802:18:08+01:07:09
630th

932

MAHY Marie-heleneF139thV2040th02:18:1602:18:16+01:07:17
631st

390

PAUL MairM491stV6019th02:18:3202:18:32+01:07:33
632nd

880

abigail NewthF140thV3038th02:18:3402:18:34+01:07:35
633rd

88

ANDREW CollierM492ndV2058th02:18:3402:18:34+01:07:35
634th

555

CHRIS DolmanM493rdV30182nd02:18:3602:18:36+01:07:37
635th

535

JOSEPH GreasleyM494thV2059th02:18:3702:18:37+01:07:38
636th

459

LILLIAN ElekanF141stV3039th02:18:3902:18:39+01:07:40
637th

534

MARTIN GreasleyM495thV5059th02:18:4102:18:41+01:07:42
638th

322

Julie JohnsF142ndV5016th02:18:4102:18:41+01:07:42
639th

460

Chris CoxM496thV30183rd02:18:4102:18:41+01:07:42
640th

904

Tracey HillF143rdV4046th02:18:4102:18:41+01:07:42
641st

905

Julie NichollsF144thV4047th02:18:4102:18:41+01:07:42
642nd

957

SARAH EdmundsF145thV2041st02:18:4102:18:41+01:07:42
643rd

1122

Louise BeasleyF146thV3040th02:18:4402:18:44+01:07:45
644th

315

SARAH SparkesF147thV4048thBungay Black Dog RC02:18:5202:18:52+01:07:53
645th

656

John BaxtoerM497thV40175thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:18:5502:18:55+01:07:56
646th

983

DONNA DennisF148thV3041st02:18:5702:18:57+01:07:58
647th

924

PAUL HammondM498thV5060th02:18:5802:18:58+01:07:59
648th

1091

Emma WilkesF149thV3042nd02:19:0902:19:09+01:08:10
649th

916

Peter ClarkM499thV5061st02:19:1102:19:11+01:08:12
650th

627

Sarah FisherF150thV3043rd02:19:1102:19:11+01:08:12
651st

679

Neil GreybanksM500thV30184th02:19:1202:19:12+01:08:13
652nd

583

NIGEL BryantM501stV6020th02:19:1202:19:12+01:08:13
653rd

1581

Joakim TornellM502ndV5062nd02:19:1602:19:16+01:08:17
654th

762

JO HutchingsF151stV4049th02:19:2102:19:21+01:08:22
655th

1093

Margaret GwilliamF152ndV3044th02:19:4402:19:44+01:08:45
656th

542

Gail MckennaF153rdV3045th02:19:4602:19:46+01:08:47
657th

543

PHILIPA CotterillF154thV4050th02:19:4702:19:47+01:08:48
658th

576

EVE StantonF155thV3046th02:19:4802:19:48+01:08:49
659th

669

Zoe BakerF156thV4051st02:19:4902:19:49+01:08:50
660th

497

Daniel CottleM503rdV30185th02:19:5002:19:50+01:08:51
661st

159

Philip BarkleyM504thV40176th02:19:5502:19:55+01:08:56
662nd

929

CHRISTOPHER BradleyM505thV40177th02:19:5702:19:57+01:08:58
663rd

676

PHIL JonesM506thV5063rd02:20:0302:20:03+01:09:04
664th

531

John LewisM507thV30186th02:20:0502:20:05+01:09:06
665th

384

Mark BallerM508thV40178thBromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club02:20:0502:20:05+01:09:06
666th

567

WAYNE O'brienM509thV40179th02:20:0802:20:08+01:09:09
667th

445

SIMON TurbuttM510thV30187th02:20:2402:20:24+01:09:25
668th

992

Maureen DanversF157thV5017th99202:20:3402:20:34+01:09:35
669th

1003

GRACE DaviesF158thV2042nd02:20:3802:20:38+01:09:39
670th

457

JONATHAN HopeM511stV30188th02:20:4002:20:40+01:09:41
671st

632

Ian RowlandsM512ndV2060th02:20:4402:20:44+01:09:45
672nd

616

James MiddleditchM513rdV2061st02:20:4502:20:45+01:09:46
673rd

993

Sam FitzpatrickM514thV2062nd02:20:5202:20:52+01:09:53
674th

570

Keri HillF159thV2043rd02:20:5702:20:57+01:09:58
675th

918

Kate SergentF160thV603rd02:21:0002:21:00+01:10:01
676th

611

Sophie WisemanF161stV2044th02:21:0402:21:04+01:10:05
677th

675

RUSSELL IanM515thV40180th02:21:1002:21:10+01:10:11
678th

404

Neil GreyM516thV5064thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON AC02:21:2002:21:20+01:10:21
679th

689

shaun HammondM517thV2063rd02:21:2202:21:22+01:10:23
680th

988

Hannah KeatingF162ndV3047th98802:21:2402:21:24+01:10:25
681st

518

Graham JonesM518thV2064th02:21:2902:21:29+01:10:30
682nd

599

Victoria BeattieF163rdV3048th02:21:3602:21:36+01:10:37
683rd

740

EDDIE CupittM519thV5065th02:21:4602:21:46+01:10:47
684th

773

BAL GhataoraF164thV3049th02:21:4602:21:46+01:10:47
685th

532

Nicola HiggsF165thV2045th02:21:5002:21:50+01:10:51
686th

796

LAWRENCE TaylorM520thV2065th02:21:5402:21:54+01:10:55
687th

352

John SargentM521stV30189th02:21:5602:21:56+01:10:57
688th

709

GAFFNEY JamesM522ndV30190thLawley running club02:21:5802:21:58+01:10:59
689th

869

LOUISE GodfreyF166thV4052nd02:22:1602:22:16+01:11:17
690th

1149

Kristina VassF167thV3050th02:22:2202:22:22+01:11:23
691st

722

Sheetal BediF168thV3051st02:22:2602:22:26+01:11:27
692nd

598

Georgina DanceF169thU201st02:22:2602:22:26+01:11:27
693rd

705

HUDSON StuartM523rdV40181st02:22:4802:22:48+01:11:49
694th

851

CHRIS CollinsM524thV40182nd02:22:4802:22:48+01:11:49
695th

630

Samantha ReillyF170thV3052ndSNEYD STRIDERS02:23:0202:23:02+01:12:03
696th

889

Vic WorthingtonM525thV30191st02:23:1202:23:12+01:12:13
697th

411

Sarah Louise BaggottF171stV4053rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:23:1902:23:19+01:12:20
698th

1167

Heather DaviesF172ndV5018th02:23:1902:23:19+01:12:20
699th

923

Marie SviergulaF173rdV3053rd02:23:3402:23:34+01:12:35
700th

1143

NICK ChapmanM526thV40183rd02:23:3502:23:35+01:12:36
701st

1150

Ellen LovellF174thV5019th02:23:3902:23:39+01:12:40
702nd

610

MARK WicksM527thV40184th02:23:4202:23:42+01:12:43
703rd

480

Caroline SaxonF175thV2046th02:23:4902:23:49+01:12:50
704th

940

CLAUDINE EvettsF176thV3054th02:23:5302:23:53+01:12:54
705th

1138

Chad WilliansM528thV2066th02:23:5402:23:54+01:12:55
705th

1138

Chad WillansM528thV2066th02:23:5402:23:54+01:12:55
706th

875

DAVID RussellM529thV40185th02:24:0902:24:09+01:13:10
707th

1172

Shajidur RahmanM530thV2067thBirmingham Running and Triathlon club02:24:1502:24:15+01:13:16
708th

1074

NIKOLA HayesF177thV4054th02:24:2902:24:29+01:13:30
709th

1133

Sophie NattressF178thV2047th02:24:3202:24:32+01:13:33
710th

524

Debbie ShermanF179thV3055th02:24:3302:24:33+01:13:34
711st

651

Alan DohertyM531stV40186th02:25:0102:25:01+01:14:02
712nd

855

DAVID OwenM532ndV40187th02:25:1602:25:16+01:14:17
713rd

1179

Dave BirkinshawM533rdV30192nd02:25:2402:25:24+01:14:25
714th

922

TIM WoodhouseM534thV5066th02:25:3602:25:36+01:14:37
715th

1222

Adam HollinsheadM535thV30193rd02:25:4302:25:43+01:14:44
716th

821

Tim SergentM536thV40188th02:26:0002:26:00+01:15:01
717th

1198

Matt LeakM537thV2068th02:26:0302:26:03+01:15:04
718th

836

ELIZABETH BradleyF180thV4055thSTOURBRIDGE02:26:0602:26:06+01:15:07
719th

995

Serena HuddleF181stV4056th99502:26:1102:26:11+01:15:12
720th

766

JOANNA BarnesF182ndV3056th02:26:1702:26:17+01:15:18
721st

885

james LynchM538thV30194th02:26:3202:26:32+01:15:33
722nd

475

Kate FinchF183rdV2048th02:26:3302:26:33+01:15:34
723rd

1054

STEPHEN TaylorM539thV40189th02:26:4002:26:40+01:15:41
724th

776

SIMON BrookesM540thV30195th02:26:4302:26:43+01:15:44
725th

1045

Ashley CookM541stV5067th02:27:0302:27:03+01:16:04
726th

1240

Dave OwenM542ndV40190th02:27:1102:27:11+01:16:12
727th

1022

Alan WardM543rdV6021st02:27:2002:27:20+01:16:21
728th

788

JOHN O'donnellM544thV40191st02:27:2902:27:29+01:16:30
729th

917

Karina GreenwoodF184thV4057th02:27:3002:27:30+01:16:31
730th

920

Darren WebbM545thV40192nd02:27:3002:27:30+01:16:31
731st

892

paul BradbournM546thV30196th02:27:3002:27:30+01:16:31
732nd

1023

MICHAEL WilliamsM547thV5068th02:27:3202:27:32+01:16:33
733rd

751

SAMANTHA CleverleyF185thV3057th02:27:4302:27:43+01:16:44
734th

449

BRENDAN MccannM548thV5069th02:27:5002:27:50+01:16:51
735th

807

Steve MillerM549thV30197th02:27:5202:27:52+01:16:53
736th

830

JAMES SpencerM550thV30198th02:27:5402:27:54+01:16:55
737th

800

Pete InwoodM551stV30199th02:28:0902:28:09+01:17:10
738th

718

JAMES RalstonM552ndV5070th02:28:3702:28:37+01:17:38
739th

847

RYAN HooperM553rdV40193rd02:28:4002:28:40+01:17:41
740th

813

John BarrettM554thV30200th02:28:4102:28:41+01:17:42
741st

694

David MurrayM555thV5071st02:28:4402:28:44+01:17:45
742nd

156

Oliver MurrayM556thV2069th02:28:4702:28:47+01:17:48
743rd

623

DEAN ButtM557thV40194th02:28:5302:28:53+01:17:54
744th

852

JOHN BremnerM558thV40195th02:28:5302:28:53+01:17:54
745th

842

CHRIS SouthanM559thV40196th02:28:5602:28:56+01:17:57
746th

1590

LAURA GeorgeF186thV3058th02:28:5702:28:57+01:17:58
747th

787

MIKE RogersM560thV702ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:28:5702:28:57+01:17:58
748th

1590

Liz ListerF187thV4058th02:28:5702:28:57+01:17:58
749th

1082

Stephanie CoatesF188thV4059th02:29:0202:29:02+01:18:03
750th

814

sue DaviesF189thV4060th02:29:0502:29:05+01:18:06
751st

1211

Jane BirchF190thV4061st02:29:0702:29:07+01:18:08
752nd

1210

Vicky JeffsF191stV4062nd02:29:0702:29:07+01:18:08
753rd

754

TOM AdamsonM561stV30201st02:29:2002:29:20+01:18:21
754th

756

JOANNE WattF192ndV4063rd02:29:2102:29:21+01:18:22
755th

753

EMILY BevanF193rdV2049th02:29:2302:29:23+01:18:24
756th

674

CURRY RebeccaF194thV3059thLrc02:29:2802:29:28+01:18:29
757th

726

Janey MerronF195thV4064th02:29:3302:29:33+01:18:34
758th

727

Niki BaileyF196thV4065th02:29:3302:29:33+01:18:34
759th

790

JAN GoldingF197thV4066th02:29:3502:29:35+01:18:36
760th

926

Carina MaunderF198thV3060th02:29:3802:29:38+01:18:39
761st

52

Sarah HammondF199thV3061st02:29:3802:29:38+01:18:39
762nd

720

Richard CrookM562ndV40197th02:29:5102:29:51+01:18:52
763rd

721

Charlotte CrookF200thV4067th02:29:5302:29:53+01:18:54
764th

941

Emma HawkeyF201stV3062nd02:29:5602:29:56+01:18:57
765th

755

Lorraine PrinceF202ndV4068th02:29:5702:29:57+01:18:58
766th

714

COLCLOUGH LauraF203rdV4069th02:29:5702:29:57+01:18:58
767th

1087

Kathleen MoggF204thV5020th02:29:5802:29:58+01:18:59
768th

1231

Deborah AkinsF205thV4070th02:30:0002:30:00+01:19:01
769th

594

PHILIP LauM563rdV2070th02:30:0802:30:08+01:19:09
770th

608

STEVEN BaylieM564thV5072nd02:30:1302:30:13+01:19:14
771st

743

Jade HobdayF206thV3063rd02:30:1702:30:17+01:19:18
772nd

808

EMMA OwenF207thU202nd02:30:2102:30:21+01:19:22
773rd

820

Louise BurnhamF208thV4071st02:30:3702:30:37+01:19:38
774th

896

Michelle JonesF209thV4072nd02:30:4002:30:40+01:19:41
775th

870

Matthew CollinsM565thV40198th02:31:3402:31:34+01:20:35
776th

1573

Josie HowardF210thV3064thSynergy Running Club02:31:3802:31:38+01:20:39
777th

868

JOHN SuffieldM566thV5073rd02:31:4302:31:43+01:20:44
778th

434

Kathirvel BalakrishnanM567thV30202nd02:31:4802:31:48+01:20:49
779th

590

STEFAN ParadissisM568thV30203rd02:31:5002:31:50+01:20:51
780th

1165

HELEN WinterF211stV3065th02:31:5302:31:53+01:20:54
781st

806

Sheila DwerryhouseF212ndV5021st02:31:5502:31:55+01:20:56
782nd

1152

JOE MellonM569thV5074th02:32:0502:32:05+01:21:06
783rd

1153

LORRAINE MellonF213rdV5022nd02:32:0502:32:05+01:21:06
784th

1208

Ruth Abigail WildF214thV3066th02:32:0802:32:08+01:21:09
785th

853

KYLE TaylorM570thV40199th02:32:2002:32:20+01:21:21
786th

562

AdamM571stV30204th02:32:2402:32:24+01:21:25
787th

650

LIZZIE WalshF215thV2050th02:32:3802:32:38+01:21:39
788th

802

HAZEL ClarkeF216thV4073rdTELFORD HARRIERS02:32:3802:32:38+01:21:39
789th

980

THOMAS KeadyM572ndV5075thLawley02:32:4102:32:41+01:21:42
790th

621

ALISON BowlesF217thV4074th02:32:4302:32:43+01:21:44
791st

266

GARY WallM573rdV5076th02:32:5802:32:58+01:21:59
792nd

569

DAVID PhillipsM574thV5077th02:33:0602:33:06+01:22:07
793rd

597

Toni DanceF218thV4075th02:33:0802:33:08+01:22:09
794th

645

IAN MottonM575thV30205th02:33:0902:33:09+01:22:10
795th

902

Jo ButlerF219thV5023rd02:33:2202:33:22+01:22:23
796th

826

HELEN DoddF220thV4076th02:33:2602:33:26+01:22:27
797th

1588

Kizzy Ann Marie AtkinsonF221stV3067th02:33:4902:33:49+01:22:50
798th

699

PHILIP HassallM576thV2071stVegan Runners UK02:33:5102:33:51+01:22:52
799th

759

STEVEN BensonM577thV5078th02:33:5902:33:59+01:23:00
800th

962

MICHAEL VaughanM578thV30206th02:34:2602:34:26+01:23:27
801st

1047

B RaynorF222ndV3068th02:34:3002:34:30+01:23:31
802nd

1236

Mark SternM579thV2072nd02:34:3402:34:34+01:23:35
803rd

734

Phil ButlerM580thV30207th02:34:3702:34:37+01:23:38
804th

733

Paul ThompsonM581stV40200th02:34:3802:34:38+01:23:39
805th

878

Jan BrookesF223rdV604th02:34:4502:34:45+01:23:46
806th

466

GARY HollandM582ndV40201st02:34:5402:34:54+01:23:55
807th

996

Ann-Marie CheshireF224thV4077th02:35:1402:35:14+01:24:15
808th

316

Taz YousafM583rdV40202nd02:35:1502:35:15+01:24:16
809th

703

jason TutonM584thV40203rd02:35:2302:35:23+01:24:24
810th

702

Bill SalarnaM585thV40204th02:35:2402:35:24+01:24:25
811st

1006

LIZA BarberF225thV4078thNewent Runners02:35:3302:35:33+01:24:34
812nd

655

JOANNE MurchF226thV2051st02:35:3502:35:35+01:24:36
813rd

764

ELLA WoodwardF227thV2052nd02:35:3502:35:35+01:24:36
814th

782

AMY GalvinF228thV2053rd02:35:3502:35:35+01:24:36
815th

978

AMANDA HusbandF229thV4079thBlack Pear Joggers02:35:4902:35:49+01:24:50
816th

1007

CHRISTOPHER BarberM586thV5079thNewent Runners02:35:5202:35:52+01:24:53
817th

777

EMMA HarleyF230thV3069th02:35:5502:35:55+01:24:56
818th

949

NICHOLAS DaviesM587thV40205th02:35:5502:35:55+01:24:56
819th

950

CONNOR DaviesM588thU202nd02:35:5502:35:55+01:24:56
820th

877

Mark SmithM589thV40206th02:36:0002:36:00+01:25:01
821st

671

MICHAEL HayesM590thU203rd02:36:1902:36:19+01:25:20
822nd

672

JACK BowserM591stU204th02:36:2902:36:29+01:25:30
823rd

1207

Christopher PooleM592ndV5080th02:36:3302:36:33+01:25:34
824th

558

SARAH GenockeyF231stV2054th02:36:3902:36:39+01:25:40
825th

799

Amanda WoodwardF232ndV5024th02:36:4002:36:40+01:25:41
826th

1048

P LochanF233rdV2055th02:36:4102:36:41+01:25:42
827th

716

Karen ForemanF234thV5025thTELFORD HARRIERS02:36:4402:36:44+01:25:45
828th

846

MARTYN ButcherM593rdV40207th02:36:4802:36:48+01:25:49
829th

933

JOHN SavinM594thV6022nd02:37:1502:37:15+01:26:16
830th

1181

Robert CoatesM595thV30208th02:37:1502:37:15+01:26:16
831st

928

ROSIE WatsonF235thV2056th02:37:2202:37:22+01:26:23
832nd

1024

SAMANTHA HorsfallF236thV3070thCenturion RC02:37:2202:37:22+01:26:23
833rd

578

Nigel SchofieldM596thV5081st02:37:2402:37:24+01:26:25
834th

805

Nina WhiteF237thV3071st02:37:2602:37:26+01:26:27
835th

634

LUCY BridgeF238thV3072nd02:37:3102:37:31+01:26:32
836th

1206

Georgina LawrenceF239thV4080th02:37:3902:37:39+01:26:40
837th

1204

Simon BallM240thV2057th02:37:4202:37:42+01:26:43
838th

416

Craig GarrattM597thV30209th02:37:4702:37:47+01:26:48
839th

415

Robert StoubosM598thV30210th02:37:4802:37:48+01:26:49
840th

639

HILARY HollingtonF241stV605thSNEYD STRIDERS02:38:0802:38:08+01:27:09
841st

626

JO ReelyF242ndV4081st02:38:1202:38:12+01:27:13
842nd

994

BRIAN HobsonM599thV5082nd02:38:1602:38:16+01:27:17
843rd

1090

Matthew WadsworthM600thV40208th02:38:2502:38:25+01:27:26
844th

659

GARY WickettM601stV30211st02:38:3002:38:30+01:27:31
845th

637

Clare WestonF243rdV4082ndMassey Ferguson RC02:38:3902:38:39+01:27:40
846th

1214

Joanne LloydF244thV3073rd02:38:4102:38:41+01:27:42
847th

556

NORRIS BenM602ndV40209th02:38:5902:38:59+01:28:00
848th

1010

DOROTHY Lepkowska-hudsonF245thV5026th02:39:0502:39:05+01:28:06
849th

1580

Fiona JordanF246thV4083rd02:39:0502:39:05+01:28:06
850th

1595

Hayley JonesF247thV3074th02:39:0702:39:07+01:28:08
851st

952

RUTH BenzimraF248thV5027th02:39:1202:39:12+01:28:13
852nd

516

Cora GartlandF249thV4084th02:39:1202:39:12+01:28:13
853rd

682

RICHARD LeathersM603rdV40210thEVESHAM02:39:3102:39:31+01:28:32
854th

683

EMMA BettsF250thV4085thEVESHAM02:39:3302:39:33+01:28:34
855th

798

Mike RickettsM604thV6023rd02:39:3702:39:37+01:28:38
856th

636

Lee HillF251stV4086thMassey Ferguson RC02:39:4002:39:40+01:28:41
857th

843

ALISON LodgeF252ndV4087th02:40:1202:40:12+01:29:13
858th

872

Sharon McerleanF253rdV3075th02:40:1302:40:13+01:29:14
859th

1092

Mick SherrattM605thV5083rd02:40:1802:40:18+01:29:19
860th

1173

JAMES ThorpeM606thV30212nd02:40:1802:40:18+01:29:19
861st

1574

David StrettonM607thV40211st02:40:2202:40:22+01:29:23
862nd

991

Wendy BaxterF254thV5028th99102:40:2502:40:25+01:29:26
863rd

1209

Caroline RobinsonF255thV5029th02:40:5502:40:55+01:29:56
864th

1076

LENESHA WoodsF256thV3076th02:41:0802:41:08+01:30:09
865th

887

Joanna SmithF257thV3077th02:41:1702:41:17+01:30:18
866th

728

TAMMY Partridge-smithF258thV3078th02:41:2302:41:23+01:30:24
867th

579

Jill SchofieldF259thV5030th02:41:2402:41:24+01:30:25
868th

752

SIMON PartridgeM608thV30213rd02:41:2802:41:28+01:30:29
869th

673

BLACK JulieF260thV4088thACTION HEART02:41:2902:41:29+01:30:30
870th

882

SUSAN YoungF261stV5031st02:41:3102:41:31+01:30:32
871st

1586

BERNADENE VartyF262ndV2058th02:41:3202:41:32+01:30:33
872nd

487

JANET ThompsonF263rdV4089th02:41:3302:41:33+01:30:34
873rd

488

Annette BrennanF264thV4090th02:41:3302:41:33+01:30:34
874th

919

Martyn SergentM609thV5084th02:42:2402:42:24+01:31:25
875th

1159

MARK FosterM610thV30214th02:42:3802:42:38+01:31:39
876th

971

Mick ParryM611stV5085th02:43:1702:43:17+01:32:18
877th

934

Felicity TownsF265thV3079th02:43:3102:43:31+01:32:32
878th

956

MARIA MaccallumF266thV4091st02:43:3202:43:32+01:32:33
879th

1019

LAURA JonesF267thV2059th02:43:3702:43:37+01:32:38
880th

1020

BARRY MayoM612ndV2073rd02:43:3702:43:37+01:32:38
881st

1017

KAY HillmanF268thV4092nd02:43:4202:43:42+01:32:43
882nd

506

CATHERINE PorterF269thV3080th02:43:5002:43:50+01:32:51
883rd

602

Michael Peter ReynoldsM613rdV5086th02:43:5402:43:54+01:32:55
884th

483

DAVID MasonM614thV2074thMassey Ferguson02:44:0302:44:03+01:33:04
885th

1039

STUART ApplebyM615thV40212nd02:44:1202:44:12+01:33:13
886th

1584

Sarah LargeF270thV3081st02:44:5202:44:52+01:33:53
887th

665

TOM MilnerM616thV2075thVegan Runners UK02:45:2202:45:22+01:34:23
888th

822

DEBORAH Ann HaleF271stV5032nd02:45:3902:45:39+01:34:40
889th

979

Nicky BrierleyF272ndV4093rdLawley running club02:45:3902:45:39+01:34:40
890th

858

JONAH ShemarM617thV40213rd02:45:4702:45:47+01:34:48
891st

863

STEVE RennisonM618thV5087th02:45:4802:45:48+01:34:49
892nd

981

MARK BoxallM619thV2076th02:45:5502:45:55+01:34:56
893rd

935

Theresa GitnerF273rdV5033rd02:46:0502:46:05+01:35:06
894th

1073

GAIL PountneyF274thV4094th02:46:3002:46:30+01:35:31
895th

1188

David BatesM620thV5088th02:46:3802:46:38+01:35:39
896th

977

SOPHIE AlexanderF275thV2060th02:47:0602:47:06+01:36:07
897th

910

JILLY CotterillF276thV4095th02:47:0702:47:07+01:36:08
898th

1135

Lynsey BoltonF277thV4096thSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:47:0702:47:07+01:36:08
899th

817

Josie HowellF278thV4097th02:47:1002:47:10+01:36:11
900th

936

ELIZABETH FaulknerF279thV3082nd02:47:2102:47:21+01:36:22
901st

976

ELAINE BaileyF280thV3083rd02:47:3402:47:34+01:36:35
902nd

1041

John KingM621stV5089th02:47:3402:47:34+01:36:35
903rd

964

donna SpenceF281stV4098th02:47:4502:47:45+01:36:46
904th

768

WILLIAM JacksonM622ndV6024th02:47:4802:47:48+01:36:49
905th

1034

Natasha BowenF282ndV3084th02:47:5502:47:55+01:36:56
906th

510

Gavin ParrottM623rdV30215th02:47:5702:47:57+01:36:58
907th

780

Tina BrasenellF283rdV4099thTELFORD HARRIERS02:48:0502:48:05+01:37:06
908th

715

Emma HodgesF284thV3085thTELFORD HARRIERS02:48:0502:48:05+01:37:06
909th

1035

Rosemari BainbridgeF285thV2061st02:49:2202:49:22+01:38:23
910th

1036

Alan BainbridgeM624thV2077th02:49:2202:49:22+01:38:23
911st

57

ELISHA WoodhouseF286thV2062nd02:49:2502:49:25+01:38:26
912nd

501

Howard WicksM625thU205th02:49:2502:49:25+01:38:26
913rd

502

Kristen TimmsM626thU206th02:49:2502:49:25+01:38:26
914th

1178

Akil KapasiM627thV2078th02:49:3202:49:32+01:38:33
915th

984

WENDY ColemanF287thV606th02:49:4302:49:43+01:38:44
916th

1175

Peter Winter-mooreM628thV6025th02:49:4402:49:44+01:38:45
917th

795

Paul James LindleyM629thV5090th02:50:0302:50:03+01:39:04
918th

1164

Nicola EllisF288thV40100thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNERS CLUB02:50:2202:50:22+01:39:23
919th

781

Paul WoodcockM630thV5091stTELFORD HARRIERS02:50:2802:50:28+01:39:29
920th

824

Donna GorseF289thV40101st02:50:3102:50:31+01:39:32
921st

960

RUSSELL CrossM631stV40214th02:51:0302:51:03+01:40:04
922nd

792

ED KemshellM632ndV30216th02:51:1102:51:11+01:40:12
923rd

908

stuart PopeM633rdV5092nd02:52:2102:52:21+01:41:22
924th

1015

AMANDA WaughF290thV2063rd02:52:2102:52:21+01:41:22
925th

833

PETER CartwrightM634thV6026th02:52:4602:52:46+01:41:47
926th

1094

christian ThompsonM635thV30217th02:53:0002:53:00+01:42:01
927th

1000

Marie JinksF291stV40102nd02:53:2202:53:22+01:42:23
928th

881

Ruth SurpliceF292ndV40103rd02:54:1602:54:16+01:43:17
929th

614

Robert HandyM636thV30218th02:54:2002:54:20+01:43:21
930th

1212

Dwaine BrownM637thV30219th02:54:3302:54:33+01:43:34
931st

573

Victoria AshtonF293rdV3086th02:55:2102:55:21+01:44:22
932nd

888

Alison MillerF294thV40104th02:55:2202:55:22+01:44:23
933rd

815

DOUGLAS GladwinM638thV5093rd02:56:1702:56:17+01:45:18
934th

456

RAY DayM639thV30220th02:56:4302:56:43+01:45:44
935th

864

Andrew BarnettM640thV40215th02:56:5902:56:59+01:46:00
936th

972

A N OtherF295thV2064th02:57:0602:57:06+01:46:07
937th

854

ANDY AllenM641stV40216th02:57:0902:57:09+01:46:10
938th

827

VICKY SwansonF296thV3087th02:57:1402:57:14+01:46:15
939th

1013

VIKI DobbsF297thV40105th02:58:1502:58:15+01:47:16
940th

730

MARK TurnerM642ndV40217th02:58:2002:58:20+01:47:21
941st

1050

Anne MorganF298thV40106th02:58:2102:58:21+01:47:22
942nd

982

SHIRLEY PorterF299thV5034th02:58:3002:58:30+01:47:31
943rd

819

HELEN HopkinsF300thV5035th02:58:3002:58:30+01:47:31
944th

1029

Nicole McclellandF301stU203rd02:58:3702:58:37+01:47:38
945th

969

TAMARA SavageF302ndV5036th02:58:4102:58:41+01:47:42
946th

1027

Marie MclooneF303rdV40107thWoodthorpe Huffers and Puffers02:58:4302:58:43+01:47:44
947th

927

JANET IsaacsF304thV40108th02:58:5002:58:50+01:47:51
948th

848

DANNI BraineF305thV40109th02:59:0302:59:03+01:48:04
949th

810

NICOLA MarshallF306thV3088thWootton Road Runners02:59:1002:59:10+01:48:11
950th

793

JONATHAN TiceM643rdV2079thWootton Road Runners02:59:1002:59:10+01:48:11
951st

894

Gemma BarrieF307thV40110thwooton road runners02:59:1302:59:13+01:48:14
952nd

785

JACQUI BarkF308thV3089thWootton Road Runners02:59:1402:59:14+01:48:15
953rd

840

JOSIE PickeringF309thV3090thWootton Road Runners02:59:1502:59:15+01:48:16
954th

1170

Emilia KolodziejskaF310thV3091st02:59:4802:59:48+01:48:49
955th

1169

Ewa KubiakF311stV40111st02:59:4902:59:49+01:48:50
956th

1025

Sonia CordenF312ndV40112ndCenturion RC03:00:1403:00:14+01:49:15
957th

513

Rebecca RowleyF313rdV3092nd03:00:4003:00:40+01:49:41
958th

551

IAN BevinM644thV5094th03:00:4003:00:40+01:49:41
959th

512

Charlotte WebsterF314thV2065th03:00:4103:00:41+01:49:42
960th

691

Steve HillM645thV30221st03:00:5503:00:55+01:49:56
961st

897

Erin J LeeF315thV3093rd03:01:0903:01:09+01:50:10
962nd

1028

VICTORIA LangfordF316thV3094th03:01:3903:01:39+01:50:40
963rd

825

Nichola MortonF317thV3095th03:02:1103:02:11+01:51:12
964th

861

Kirsty JonesF318thV3096th03:02:1203:02:12+01:51:13
965th

955

DAVID ClarkeM646thV5095th03:02:2803:02:28+01:51:29
966th

419

AMANDA MartinF319thV5037th03:02:3503:02:35+01:51:36
967th

1032

Gregory SkeltonM647thV30222nd03:02:3603:02:36+01:51:37
968th

1033

Hannah WatkinsonF320thV2066th03:02:3603:02:36+01:51:37
969th

774

Andrew ParkerM648thV40218th03:03:4503:03:45+01:52:46
970th

1162

Suzanne BancroftF321stV5038th03:05:0103:05:01+01:54:02
971st

1166

Wendy WelchF322ndV5039th03:05:4703:05:47+01:54:48
972nd

958

NOOR HaniffaF323rdV3097th03:06:1103:06:11+01:55:12
973rd

818

IAN CookM649thV40219th03:09:4703:09:47+01:58:48
974th

831

Emma CuttingF324thV40113rdMassey Ferguson03:10:3003:10:30+01:59:31
975th

1171

Jane DammsF325thV40114thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB03:10:4703:10:47+01:59:48
976th

967

Hema PachchigarF326thV5040th03:11:1503:11:15+02:00:16
977th

937

SARAH TurnerF327thV3098thTELFORD HARRIERS03:12:0803:12:08+02:01:09
978th

462

Peter Haw-tierneyM650thV30223rd03:12:4803:12:48+02:01:49
979th

463

Heather Haw-tierneyF328thV2067th03:12:5103:12:51+02:01:52
980th

1043

Michelle CresswellF329thV40115th03:14:1703:14:17+02:03:18
981st

1095

NICK HortonM651stV30224th03:14:4503:14:45+02:03:46
982nd

1026

KIM BoltonF330thV3099th03:15:0903:15:09+02:04:10
983rd

1053

GARY BoltonM652ndV40220th03:15:2103:15:21+02:04:22
984th

838

Neil JonesM653rdV40221st03:16:0303:16:03+02:05:04
985th

1052

Jonathan GreenM654thV30225th03:18:4403:18:44+02:07:45
986th

1001

ADRIAN JarvisM655thV5096th03:23:0003:23:00+02:12:01
987th

557

Jonny BradbeerM656thV2080th03:27:0203:27:02+02:16:03
988th

450

MARK PerezM657thV40222ndSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS03:27:0303:27:03+02:16:04
989th

844

JAMES LeyshonM658thV40223rd03:28:1103:28:11+02:17:12
990th

845

ANDREW PartridgeM659thV40224th03:28:2703:28:27+02:17:28
991st

841

LEANNE RobinsonF331stV40116th03:36:0503:36:05+02:25:06
992nd

987

Angela DouglasF332ndV40117th03:36:0703:36:07+02:25:08
993rd

1056

Andrew John ClaytonM660thV30226th03:36:4903:36:49+02:25:50
994th

1583

Mazvita MukarakateF333rdV2068th03:44:1903:44:19+02:33:20
995th

812

Varaidzao KandiM661stV30227th03:44:2103:44:21+02:33:22
996th

1055

Deepak PachchigarM662ndV5097th03:46:3403:46:34+02:35:35
997th

591

BETH Gascoigne-owensF334thV30100th04:02:4804:02:48+02:51:49
998th

724

Valeria ZonatoF335thV30101st04:04:5204:04:52+02:53:53
999th

857

NICOLE FarrF336thV40118th04:17:5104:17:51+03:06:52

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Resolution Run Hagley Hall 5K 2019-04-28 11:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00