Daventry Triathlon 2014

Aug
31
2014

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100

Organiser

RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2014-08-31 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

347

Jack BondM1st14-171stThe Running Shop, Northampton00:57:54-
2nd

340

Andrew SiggersM2nd30-341stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:58:07+00:00:13
3rd

322

Kurt HatwellM3rd30-342ndNuneaton Triathlon Club00:58:44+00:00:50
4th

339

Victor GarantoM4th30-343rdSPA STRIDERS01:01:25+00:03:31
5th

333

Jon OvermanM5th35-391stNorthants Tro01:02:06+00:04:12
6th

341

Damien DearM6th18-241stCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:02:08+00:04:14
7th

330

SIMON ShepherdM7th35-392nd01:03:23+00:05:29
8th

344

MATTHEW GlennM8th25-291st01:03:31+00:05:37
9th

307

JAMES BrowneM9th30-344thSPA STRIDERS01:04:13+00:06:19
10th

275

Anthony SmithM10th35-393rdRugby Triathlon Club01:05:50+00:07:56
11th

188

Dave BoothM11th35-394th01:05:57+00:08:03
12th

280

Matthew TaylorM12th18-242ndUniversity of Warwick Triathlon Club01:06:11+00:08:17
13th

290

DEAN ClarkeM13th25-292ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:06:37+00:08:43
14th

343

Stephen BurgessM14th14-172ndHillingdon Triathletes01:06:37+00:08:43
15th

234

Lukasz StankiewiczM15th30-345th01:07:02+00:09:08
16th

308

Gary WaiteM16th45-491st01:07:18+00:09:24
17th

287

STEVEN SirmanM17th40-441st01:07:44+00:09:50
18th

294

Rob WilsonM18th40-442ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:08:14+00:10:20
19th

327

MICHAEL WoodM19th30-346thRugby Triathlon Club01:08:16+00:10:22
20th

318

Ben JenkinsM20th35-395th01:08:38+00:10:44
21st

168

Peter BrooksM21st30-347th01:09:15+00:11:21
22nd

133

Gary Jonathan SmithM22nd45-492ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:09:16+00:11:22
23rd

325

Brian HaycockM23rd55-591stRugby Triathlon Club01:09:18+00:11:24
24th

297

Justin MullisM24th40-443rd01:09:19+00:11:25
25th

319

Tom HendersonM25th35-396thnone01:09:32+00:11:38
26th

304

GUY BicknellM26th35-397thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:09:46+00:11:52
27th

332

Nicola WoodF1st35-391stWootton Tri01:10:37+00:12:43
28th

324

IAN FrenchM27th30-348th01:10:37+00:12:43
29th

312

Paul RobbinsM28th35-398thNorthbrook AC01:10:44+00:12:50
30th

306

WILL HartleyM29th25-293rd01:10:47+00:12:53
31st

331

Aiden McguirkM30th14-173rdRugby School Triathlon Club01:10:51+00:12:57
32nd

4

Andrew KlinkeM31st30-349th01:10:54+00:13:00
33rd

334

KATHERINE HodgsonF2nd30-341stNuneaton Tri Club01:11:03+00:13:09
34th

255

JUSTIN SmartM32nd40-444th01:11:07+00:13:13
35th

197

Roy BroomheadM33rd40-445thRugby Triathlon Club01:11:10+00:13:16
36th

50

Jamie DochertyM34th30-3410th01:11:12+00:13:18
37th

155

PETER PaprckaM35th35-399thMassey Ferguson RC01:11:35+00:13:41
38th

276

Craig TonksM36th35-3910th01:11:38+00:13:44
39th

227

Mark SmithM37th50-541stCoventry Godiva Harriers01:11:54+00:14:00
40th

211

TREVOR WhiteM38th55-592nd01:12:14+00:14:20
41st

288

Dave MooreM39th40-446th01:12:17+00:14:23
42nd

329

PAUL BradleyM40th30-3411thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:12:23+00:14:29
43rd

337

Dave OvertonM41st45-493rdRugby Triathlon Club01:12:25+00:14:31
44th

145

Andy MoodyM42nd30-3412th01:12:26+00:14:32
45th

144

Huw BristowM43rd35-3911th01:12:29+00:14:35
46th

296

Richard HardyM44th30-3413thn/a01:12:51+00:14:57
47th

314

MATTHEW EmeryM45th25-294th01:12:58+00:15:04
48th

263

Philippe NoyonM46th40-447th01:13:14+00:15:20
49th

321

EMILY NashF3rd18-241stCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:13:21+00:15:27
50th

311

GYULA RosinszkiM47th30-3414th01:13:44+00:15:50
51st

171

David ConnellM48th40-448thDavid Connell01:13:51+00:15:57
52nd

200

Andy CreedenM49th35-3912thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:14:29+00:16:35
53rd

152

Chris LineM50th45-494th01:14:31+00:16:37
54th

153

Mark AllenM51st55-593rdMark Allen01:14:32+00:16:38
55th

342

Joanne LeeF4th30-342nd01:14:40+00:16:46
56th

209

Paul BeecheyM52nd25-295thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:14:45+00:16:51
57th

224

Guillaume RocquelinM53rd45-495th01:14:50+00:16:56
58th

82

Rob WrightM54th25-296th01:14:54+00:17:00
59th

212

James MillsonM55th30-3415th01:15:11+00:17:17
60th

253

Alistair RewM56th50-542nd01:15:13+00:17:19
61st

163

Rachel BoothF5th35-392nd01:15:21+00:17:27
62nd

301

Philip WallaceM57th45-496th01:15:26+00:17:32
63rd

313

Ian MoserM58th40-449th01:15:27+00:17:33
64th

230

Ben SmithM59th18-243rdCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:15:32+00:17:38
65th

256

Eddie FletcherM60th40-4410thLutterworth Hash01:15:32+00:17:38
66th

289

CORINNA O'connorF6th40-441stCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:15:33+00:17:39
67th

243

IAIN EarlesM61st35-3913th01:16:00+00:18:06
68th

305

GARY NichollsM62nd60-641st01:16:00+00:18:06
69th

232

Luke GreenfieldM63rd14-174thRugby Junior Triathlon01:16:07+00:18:13
70th

83

Dean LindonM64th50-543rdCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:16:11+00:18:17
71st

277

Nicholas HerdmanM65th45-497th01:16:12+00:18:18
72nd

96

Dave MortimoreM66th45-498thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:16:28+00:18:34
73rd

226

Andy DavidsonM67th45-499thWootton Tri01:16:36+00:18:42
74th

251

Ian MundayM68th35-3914th01:16:37+00:18:43
75th

291

MIKE HulseM69th30-3416thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:16:39+00:18:45
76th

129

Paul WalesM70th35-3915th01:16:43+00:18:49
77th

345

Nichola SmithF7th30-343rdRugby Tri Club/dav Swim Club01:16:46+00:18:52
78th

258

SEAN KempM71st55-594th01:16:54+00:19:00
79th

273

BRUCE DartonM72nd40-4411thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:17:02+00:19:08
80th

257

Verna BurgessF8th50-541stHillingdon Triathletes01:17:03+00:19:09
81st

98

Mark FlanaghanM73rd35-3916th01:17:24+00:19:30
82nd

110

ADRIAN CherryM74th50-544th01:17:29+00:19:35
83rd

204

Emma AchurchF9th14-171st01:17:31+00:19:37
84th

210

Gillian JakemanF10th35-393rdWootton Tri01:17:36+00:19:42
85th

222

Alan SterreyM75th35-3917thPART TRI-MERS01:17:36+00:19:42
86th

154

Harriet AllenF11th18-242ndThe Allens01:17:41+00:19:47
87th

250

MARIE McloughlinF12th45-491stCherwell Runners & joggers01:17:57+00:20:03
88th

170

Daniel HancockM76th40-4412th01:17:57+00:20:03
89th

284

Richard McguirkM77th45-4910th01:17:58+00:20:04
90th

233

Piotr SydorM78th30-3417thStoke Mandeville Tri Club01:18:00+00:20:06
91st

101

Tony HoareM79th60-642nd01:18:14+00:20:20
92nd

282

KEVIN ParsonsM80th40-4413th01:18:14+00:20:20
93rd

242

Matt DayM81st30-3418th01:18:19+00:20:25
94th

216

Marcia ArcherU1stRELAY1stFeel It Fitness01:18:23+00:20:29
95th

300

STEVE JamesM82nd45-4911th01:18:29+00:20:35
96th

94

Graham TeeM83rd50-545thWootton Tri01:18:31+00:20:37
97th

264

TOM WelchM84th40-4414thThe Training Shed01:18:35+00:20:41
98th

245

Tracy OstlerF13th40-442nd01:18:37+00:20:43
99th

219

KATHERINE HartleyF14th35-394th01:18:39+00:20:45
100th

249

Paul CorrieM85th50-546th01:18:41+00:20:47
101st

215

JACKIE HarlowF15th40-443rdPART TRI-MERS01:18:46+00:20:52
102nd

323

JAMES WebbM86th14-175thRUGBY TRI01:18:47+00:20:53
103rd

186

DAVID MillerM87th55-595th01:18:48+00:20:54
104th

260

ALEX MrowickiM88th35-3918th01:19:00+00:21:06
105th

208

Clare WalkedenF16th30-344thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:19:02+00:21:08
106th

143

JON BirchM89th40-4415th01:19:09+00:21:15
107th

346

EMMA BondF17th14-172ndDAVENTRY DOLPHINS01:19:20+00:21:26
108th

184

Tasha ScottF18th25-291stBRAT CLUB01:19:20+00:21:26
109th

317

DAMON StreetM90th40-4416thRugby/zoot01:19:39+00:21:45
110th

262

Paul GriffithsM91st40-4417th01:19:40+00:21:46
111st

259

GRAHAM NormanM92nd35-3919th01:19:45+00:21:51
112nd

169

Richard HolmesM93rd40-4418th01:19:46+00:21:52
113rd

72

Karl EveleighM94th40-4419thRUGBY RCC01:19:49+00:21:55
114th

268

Andrew LauranceM95th25-297th01:20:04+00:22:10
115th

89

Richard SouthwellM96th45-4912thLutterworth Hash01:20:20+00:22:26
116th

223

Jaimie MatthewsM97th35-3920th01:20:31+00:22:37
117th

248

James ToweyM98th30-3419thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNERS CLUB01:20:33+00:22:39
118th

198

Andrew BuckinghamM99th25-298th01:20:34+00:22:40
119th

67

JEREMY HigginsM100th50-547th01:20:35+00:22:41
120th

278

Steven HodsonM101st30-3420thBRAT01:20:49+00:22:55
121st

166

Luke BurndredM102nd45-4913th01:20:56+00:23:02
122nd

172

STEPHEN ArnoldM103rd50-548thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:21:07+00:23:13
123rd

189

Doug RattrayM104th30-3421st01:21:09+00:23:15
124th

239

SAM KeenM105th18-244thKeen gene01:21:22+00:23:28
125th

175

Nick WrightM106th50-549th01:21:22+00:23:28
126th

247

Claire ArdenF19th45-492nd01:21:31+00:23:37
127th

54

GABRIELA MackinnonF20th50-542ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:21:40+00:23:46
128th

112

Rob MarkhamM107th45-4914th01:21:42+00:23:48
129th

286

JASON HyderM108th40-4420th01:21:43+00:23:49
130th

220

Shaun HiggsM109th45-4915thTRAINING SHED01:21:51+00:23:57
131st

203

Aaron WhiteheadM110th25-299thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:21:53+00:23:59
132nd

75

Lynnie McdonaldF21st40-444thNORTHBROOK01:21:58+00:24:04
133rd

267

Alexandria MeekF22nd30-345th01:22:00+00:24:06
134th

221

Jonathan FentonM111st45-4916th01:22:03+00:24:09
135th

274

Toni LambdenF23rd30-346th01:22:25+00:24:31
136th

23

Neil VoceM112nd35-3921st01:22:27+00:24:33
137th

69

PHILIP CongreveM113rd40-4421st01:22:40+00:24:46
138th

206

Tivadar ViteziM114th35-3922ndEvolucio01:22:52+00:24:58
139th

125

Nick CarterM115th40-4422ndNuneaton Triathlon Club01:22:56+00:25:02
140th

335

DAVID ClarkstoneM116th55-596thDAVENTRY DOLPHINS01:22:59+00:25:05
141st

202

Andy IlsleyM117th40-4423rdBaines Racing01:23:08+00:25:14
142nd

228

JEREMY DibbM118th50-5410thUnattached01:23:10+00:25:16
143rd

138

Hugh JeremyM119th14-176th01:23:22+00:25:28
144th

213

Mark RICHARD OwenM120th40-4424thRugby Triathlon Club01:23:24+00:25:30
145th

60

Owen SinclairM121st45-4917th01:23:26+00:25:32
146th

52

Mark SmithM122nd45-4918thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:23:33+00:25:39
147th

252

William CourtenayM123rd35-3923rd01:23:36+00:25:42
148th

235

Matthew RichardsonM124th30-3422nd01:23:39+00:25:45
149th

109

Andrew BirkettM125th45-4919thWootton Tri01:23:39+00:25:45
150th

95

Wayne BlythM126th50-5411thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:23:43+00:25:49
151st

160

Robert SeamanM127th50-5412thNorthants Tri01:23:59+00:26:05
152nd

42

Daniel WhittingtonM128th40-4425thLeamington C & AC01:24:00+00:26:06
153rd

127

Graham FrenchM129th35-3924thOtley Allstars01:24:00+00:26:06
154th

116

PETER TylerM130th25-2910thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:24:03+00:26:09
155th

236

Amanda StaceyF24th35-395th01:24:05+00:26:11
156th

229

Dave PearceM131st30-3423rd01:24:09+00:26:15
157th

9

Josef BarkociM132nd25-2911th01:24:11+00:26:17
158th

66

CHRIS SouthwellM133rd45-4920thLutterworth Hash01:24:17+00:26:23
159th

167

STU RichardsM134th35-3925th01:24:29+00:26:35
160th

113

Neill GrantM135th50-5413th01:24:40+00:26:46
161st

91

RICHARD FogartyM136th35-3926th01:24:46+00:26:52
162nd

53

OLIVIER HuygheM137th40-4426th01:24:47+00:26:53
163rd

164

Paul MaxwellM138th45-4921st01:24:47+00:26:53
164th

185

James OggelsbyM139th25-2912th01:24:48+00:26:54
165th

336

Michelle KennyF25th35-396thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:25:01+00:27:07
166th

58

Steve BlissM140th45-4922nd01:25:39+00:27:45
167th

151

Ian SpencerM141st50-5414th01:25:49+00:27:55
168th

139

Kevin WoodwardM142nd35-3927th01:25:55+00:28:01
169th

148

Isaac GoodeM143rd18-245th01:26:19+00:28:25
170th

217

David FarrowM144th35-3928th01:26:21+00:28:27
171st

320

Wayne EdwardsM145th55-597th01:26:30+00:28:36
172nd

266

Hannah CooperF26th14-173rdRugby Junior Triathlon01:26:36+00:28:42
173rd

63

Steve JohnsonM146th55-598th01:26:52+00:28:58
174th

137

James TaylorM147th35-3929th01:27:10+00:29:16
175th

43

Marc ChesneyM148th30-3424th01:27:19+00:29:25
176th

84

James StaceyM149th35-3930thSPA STRIDERS01:27:21+00:29:27
177th

97

Nigel JohnsonM150th40-4427thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:27:24+00:29:30
178th

135

Christopher BlackwellM151st18-246thRAF TRIATHLON01:27:28+00:29:34
179th

102

Clare Tolmie-jacksonF27th30-347th01:27:32+00:29:38
180th

207

Lisa WhittingtonF28th35-397thLeamington C & AC01:27:37+00:29:43
181st

71

Kit SeymourF29th50-543rd01:27:46+00:29:52
182nd

103

LEANNE MartinF30th30-348thThe Training Shed01:27:55+00:30:01
183rd

161

Katharine FlemingF31st45-493rdCHESTER TRI01:28:12+00:30:18
184th

272

Naomi LauranceF32nd18-243rd01:28:22+00:30:28
185th

191

Giselle JacksonF33rd45-494th01:28:29+00:30:35
186th

132

James HildrethM152nd30-3425thTEAM CHERWELL01:28:32+00:30:38
187th

142

Debbie DavisF34th45-495thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:28:41+00:30:47
188th

48

Barry HaleM153rd55-599th01:28:42+00:30:48
189th

77

Simon MaddoxM154th25-2913th01:28:48+00:30:54
190th

165

DAVID HigginM155th40-4428th01:28:51+00:30:57
191st

64

ANNETTE CarlinF35th55-591st01:28:58+00:31:04
192nd

40

TRACYF36th45-496thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:29:08+00:31:14
193rd

214

LISA StirlingF37th45-497thRugby Triathlon01:29:10+00:31:16
194th

81

Simon GreavesM156th40-4429th01:29:12+00:31:18
195th

279

Catherine NightingaleF38th35-398th01:29:25+00:31:31
196th

157

Daniel ConnollyM157th35-3931stMassey Ferguson RC01:29:32+00:31:38
197th

41

Anne GrantF39th50-544thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:29:39+00:31:45
198th

51

Judith HarperF40th50-545thRugby Triathlon Club01:30:06+00:32:12
199th

194

Emily CooperF41st14-174thRugby Junior Triathlon01:30:15+00:32:21
200th

99

MEGAN SmithF42nd30-349th01:30:25+00:32:31
201st

104

Paul DodsonM158th45-4923rdCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:30:53+00:32:59
202nd

140

Liz FowlerF43rd30-3410th01:31:00+00:33:06
202nd

140

Liz FowlerF43rd25-292nd01:31:00+00:33:06
203rd

47

Victoria SodenU2ndRELAY2nd01:31:03+00:33:09
204th

174

KAREN BurnettF44th45-498th01:31:10+00:33:16
205th

179

HAZEL CannF45th55-592nd01:31:15+00:33:21
206th

16

MAT MunnM159th35-3932ndn/a01:31:20+00:33:26
207th

128

Kate SuttonF46th40-445th01:31:22+00:33:28
208th

176

ABBIE ArnullF47th25-293rd01:31:38+00:33:44
209th

68

Stephen HollowayM160th25-2914th01:31:56+00:34:02
210th

192

Joe WrightM161st18-247th01:32:03+00:34:09
211st

87

Christopher PerkinsM162nd50-5415th01:32:20+00:34:26
212nd

173

Lynda DavisF48th45-499th01:32:46+00:34:52
213rd

90

Jo MckeeF49th45-4910th01:33:47+00:35:53
214th

156

Carys RobertsF50th30-3410th01:33:48+00:35:54
215th

126

Julie AllingtonF51st30-3411th01:34:04+00:36:10
216th

56

Alice O'neillF52nd35-399th01:34:10+00:36:16
217th

59

Katie LineF53rd40-446th01:34:41+00:36:47
218th

80

Helen WaltonF54th35-3910th01:35:43+00:37:49
219th

187

TOM MillerM163rd18-248thRugby Triathlon Club01:35:58+00:38:04
220th

108

Rachel SnookF3rdRELAY3rd01:36:05+00:38:11
221st

61

Lesley PymmF55th60-641stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:36:06+00:38:12
222nd

246

Lucy ElliottF56th25-294th01:36:18+00:38:24
223rd

85

Helen BellF57th40-447th01:36:28+00:38:34
224th

86

IAN ThompsonM164th55-5910thThe Training Shed01:36:36+00:38:42
225th

18

TOM CreaneyM165th50-5416th01:36:51+00:38:57
226th

162

Sally BlissF58th55-593rdSac Tri01:36:51+00:38:57
227th

225

Geoff HillmanM166th45-4924th01:36:56+00:39:02
228th

150

Lydia Herring-matusiakF59th35-3911th01:37:09+00:39:15
229th

141

Conrad HayesM167th18-249thNewcastle Triathlon Club01:37:35+00:39:41
230th

149

JULIE HerdmanF60th40-448th01:37:40+00:39:46
231st

177

Sarah NorthamF61st40-449th01:38:04+00:40:10
232nd

240

Zoe HillF62nd35-3912thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:38:11+00:40:17
233rd

316

Jane MitchellF63rd50-546th01:38:16+00:40:22
234th

105

RICHARD HaywardM168th30-3426th01:38:43+00:40:49
235th

241

Hannah McmillanF64th25-295th01:38:51+00:40:57
236th

269

Stuart NicholasM169th35-3933rd01:38:59+00:41:05
237th

111

Rachel EdkinsF65th25-296th01:39:04+00:41:10
238th

114

Jack EasthopeM170th25-2915th01:39:18+00:41:24
239th

136

Colette FaichnieF66th35-3913th01:39:27+00:41:33
240th

26

Derek MiddlemissU4thRELAY4th01:39:28+00:41:34
241st

12

Mark MonaghanU5thRELAY5thn/a01:39:56+00:42:02
242nd

34

Ian BruntonM171st30-3427th01:41:10+00:43:16
243rd

131

Hannah KyriacouF67th25-297th01:41:50+00:43:56
244th

120

SHELLY MadenF68th30-3412th01:41:53+00:43:59
245th

117

Paula TylerF69th30-3413thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:42:20+00:44:26
246th

30

RONI BlythF70th40-4410th01:42:33+00:44:39
247th

28

ZOE SmileyF71st40-4411th01:42:33+00:44:39
248th

31

Joanna KeayF72nd45-4911th01:42:33+00:44:39
249th

199

Christopher WestM172nd45-4925th01:42:41+00:44:47
250th

106

ROBERT PerryM173rd35-3934th01:42:59+00:45:05
251st

33

ALISON CreaneyF73rd45-4912th01:43:45+00:45:51
252nd

24

SARAH BroadleyF74th30-3414thNA01:44:23+00:46:29
253rd

65

Manuela HerreraF75th30-3415th01:44:35+00:46:41
254th

5

Nicola MaskellU6thRELAY6th01:44:36+00:46:42
255th

37

Kyle AdamsM174th25-2916th01:48:07+00:50:13
256th

46

Rebecca GrierF76th40-4412th01:49:00+00:51:06
257th

27

Carla MorrisF77th35-3914thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:50:54+00:53:00
258th

29

Karen BarlowF78th50-547th01:50:55+00:53:01
259th

14

Donna BondF79th35-3915th01:51:31+00:53:37
260th

147

Krystle KirbyF80th25-298th01:51:41+00:53:47
261st

15

Mary McdowallF81st45-4913th01:51:57+00:54:03
262nd

25

Sara WelchF82nd45-4914thThe Training Shed01:52:18+00:54:24
263rd

73

Deborah StephensonF83rd50-548th01:52:23+00:54:29
264th

20

Angela PyeF84th30-3416thWootton Tri01:52:36+00:54:42
265th

6

Mark HallimanM175th40-4430thGosh01:53:42+00:55:48
266th

10

Rod GilesM176th50-5417th01:54:22+00:56:28
267th

17

Chris KeenM177th50-5418th01:54:48+00:56:54
268th

57

Alex DarraghF85th45-4915thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:56:16+00:58:22
269th

237

Heather ClatworthyF86th30-3417th01:56:18+00:58:24
270th

158

Mary ConnollyF87th40-4413th01:56:40+00:58:46
271st

270

JOHANNA RussellF88th30-3418th01:57:07+00:59:13
272nd

49

Elaine ClarkF89th35-3916th02:02:35+01:04:41
273rd

2

Angie BrookF90th45-4916th02:08:54+01:11:00
274th

3

Tony BrookM178th45-4926th02:08:54+01:11:00
275th

195

Helen ClaytonF91st25-299th02:10:50+01:12:56
276th

8

Sharon SingletonF92nd40-4414thNuneaton Triathlon Club02:13:13+01:15:19
277th

45

Rachael HibberdF93rd25-2910th02:14:11+01:16:17
278th

134

Philippa KnightsF94th40-4415th02:23:22+01:25:28
279th

7

Angie KoufouF95th45-4917th02:36:41+01:38:47
-

182

Andre KrzeminskiM30-3400:00:00-
-

74

Tom MillerM50-54NORTHBROOK00:00:00-
-

244

Ruth MccairnsF50-5400:00:00-
-

11

Matt PriceM30-3400:00:00-
-

238

JEREMY ShapleyM60-64Kenilworth Wheelers00:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.