THE BEAVER TRIATHLON 2013

Jun
08
2013

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim

    — Open Water

  • 50 mile Cycle
  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

Organiser

Just Racing UK

Map

The Beaver

Triathlon | 2013-06-08 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

72

SCOTT NeyedliM1st35-391stFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES03:59:52-
Swim 00:27:50 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle Lap 1 00:42:39 | Cycle Lap 2 00:42:37 | Cycle 02:08:52 | T2 00:01:10 | Run Lap 1 00:19:42 | Run Lap 2 00:20:20 | Run Lap 3 00:20:29 | Run 00:20:12
2nd

70

Karl AlexanderM2nd35-392ndVC1004:00:11+00:00:19
Swim 00:31:36 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle Lap 1 00:41:54 | Cycle Lap 2 00:41:52 | Cycle 02:06:44 | T2 00:01:23 | Run Lap 1 00:19:10 | Run Lap 2 00:19:40 | Run Lap 3 00:20:00 | Run 00:20:14
3rd

128

CRAIG TwiggM3rd40-441stRacetime events race team04:01:51+00:01:59
Swim 00:27:55 | T1 00:00:45 | Cycle Lap 1 00:43:01 | Cycle Lap 2 00:42:42 | Cycle 02:09:18 | T2 00:01:00 | Run Lap 1 00:19:55 | Run Lap 2 00:20:40 | Run Lap 3 00:21:05 | Run 00:21:10
4th

16

THOMAS VickeryM4th25-291stCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB04:03:51+00:03:59
Swim 00:31:29 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle Lap 1 00:42:36 | Cycle Lap 2 00:42:38 | Cycle 02:07:55 | T2 00:00:49 | Run Lap 1 00:18:08 | Run Lap 2 00:18:56 | Run Lap 3 00:20:28 | Run 00:25:11
5th

90

MARTYN EdwardsM5th35-393rdEvolution Tri/ Maxifuel04:05:41+00:05:49
Swim 00:31:59 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle Lap 1 00:42:59 | Cycle Lap 2 00:41:49 | Cycle 02:07:13 | T2 00:01:05 | Run Lap 1 00:19:52 | Run Lap 2 00:21:08 | Run Lap 3 00:21:25 | Run 00:22:05
6th

202

COLIN LewinM6th45-491stblackhawkbikes.com04:10:11+00:10:19
Swim 00:31:37 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle Lap 1 00:44:38 | Cycle Lap 2 00:44:06 | Cycle 02:14:01 | T2 00:01:02 | Run Lap 1 00:20:16 | Run Lap 2 00:20:10 | Run Lap 3 00:20:48 | Run 00:21:17
7th

114

PHILIP WestobyM7th40-442ndArmy Triathlon Association04:11:18+00:11:26
Swim 00:31:23 | T1 00:00:35 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:00 | Cycle Lap 2 00:44:43 | Cycle 02:15:21 | T2 00:00:44 | Run Lap 1 00:19:44 | Run Lap 2 00:20:05 | Run Lap 3 00:21:13 | Run 00:22:09
8th

66

MATTHEW DaviesM8th35-394thPENCOED04:11:54+00:12:02
Swim 00:34:03 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:08 | Cycle Lap 2 00:44:44 | Cycle 02:14:48 | T2 00:00:51 | Run Lap 1 00:19:54 | Run Lap 2 00:20:03 | Run Lap 3 00:20:15 | Run 00:21:13
9th

61

RICHARD ShephardM9th30-341st04:12:06+00:12:14
Swim 00:32:10 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle Lap 1 00:42:33 | Cycle Lap 2 00:41:38 | Cycle 02:06:53 | T2 00:01:00 | Run Lap 1 00:19:57 | Run Lap 2 00:22:13 | Run Lap 3 00:23:19 | Run 00:25:22
10th

320

Team ErdingerM10thREL1stErdinger04:12:33+00:12:41
Swim 00:31:10 | T1 00:00:33 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:11 | Cycle Lap 2 00:45:09 | Cycle 02:16:48 | T2 00:00:40 | Run Lap 1 00:20:01 | Run Lap 2 00:20:52 | Run Lap 3 00:20:51 | Run 00:21:32
11th

271

Adam ThomsonM11th40-443rdTri-1st RT04:12:53+00:13:01
Swim 00:31:48 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:44 | Cycle Lap 2 00:44:38 | Cycle 02:16:07 | T2 00:00:36 | Run Lap 1 00:19:59 | Run Lap 2 00:20:26 | Run Lap 3 00:20:46 | Run 00:22:03
12th

79

CARL LaneM12th35-395thATA04:16:38+00:16:46
Swim 00:34:26 | T1 00:00:41 | Cycle Lap 1 00:44:50 | Cycle Lap 2 00:44:34 | Cycle 02:15:47 | T2 00:00:49 | Run Lap 1 00:19:48 | Run Lap 2 00:20:41 | Run Lap 3 00:21:28 | Run 00:22:55
13th

400

HOWARD MeadM13th25-292ndManchester Triathlon Club04:16:49+00:16:57
Swim 00:34:43 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:49 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:49 | Cycle 02:20:35 | T2 00:00:57 | Run Lap 1 00:20:13 | Run Lap 2 00:20:19 | Run Lap 3 00:19:35 | Run 00:19:31
14th

116

DEAN KirkhamM14th40-444thReal Fitness Race Team04:17:11+00:17:19
Swim 00:36:22 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:45 | Cycle Lap 2 00:45:07 | Cycle 02:16:28 | T2 00:00:40 | Run Lap 1 00:19:49 | Run Lap 2 00:20:27 | Run Lap 3 00:20:53 | Run 00:21:30
15th

49

ASHLEY BuckM15th30-342ndWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB04:17:22+00:17:30
Swim 00:33:27 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:47 | Cycle Lap 2 00:44:43 | Cycle 02:15:59 | T2 00:00:48 | Run Lap 1 00:20:24 | Run Lap 2 00:20:47 | Run Lap 3 00:21:56 | Run 00:22:59
16th

12

LLOYD HarrisonM16th25-293rdTotal Racing International04:18:56+00:19:04
Swim 00:30:59 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:54 | Cycle 02:19:14 | T2 00:02:25 | Run Lap 1 00:21:31 | Run Lap 2 00:21:18 | Run Lap 3 00:21:00 | Run 00:21:09
17th

142

DOMINIC PaulM17th40-445th04:18:57+00:19:05
Swim 00:31:50 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle Lap 1 00:46:37 | Cycle Lap 2 00:45:51 | Cycle 02:19:45 | T2 00:01:19 | Run Lap 1 00:20:44 | Run Lap 2 00:21:04 | Run Lap 3 00:21:23 | Run 00:21:32
18th

103

DARREN SharpeM18th35-396thRAF TRIATHLON04:19:26+00:19:34
Swim 00:35:07 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:23 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:09 | Cycle 02:21:12 | T2 00:00:58 | Run Lap 1 00:20:06 | Run Lap 2 00:20:13 | Run Lap 3 00:20:21 | Run 00:20:34
19th

44

Hamish CropperM19th30-343rdClapham Chasers04:20:15+00:20:23
Swim 00:30:21 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:28 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:30 | Cycle 02:21:14 | T2 00:00:57 | Run Lap 1 00:20:31 | Run Lap 2 00:20:44 | Run Lap 3 00:21:57 | Run 00:23:09
20th

13

Richard WestoverM20th25-294thTri UK / 7Oaks Tri Club04:20:22+00:20:30
Swim 00:33:44 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:01 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:19 | Cycle 02:21:55 | T2 00:01:27 | Run Lap 1 00:19:40 | Run Lap 2 00:20:53 | Run Lap 3 00:20:38 | Run 00:20:36
21st

153

Mark WhiteM21st40-446thBike Science derby - Boardman elite04:20:32+00:20:40
Swim 00:31:52 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:27 | Cycle Lap 2 00:45:00 | Cycle 02:16:54 | T2 00:01:15 | Run Lap 1 00:19:09 | Run Lap 2 00:25:41 | Run Lap 3 00:22:07 | Run 00:22:30
22nd

46

RORY MaguireM22nd30-344thXodus Group04:21:02+00:21:10
Swim 00:36:36 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle Lap 1 00:46:41 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:51 | Cycle 02:21:32 | T2 00:00:54 | Run Lap 1 00:20:25 | Run Lap 2 00:20:34 | Run Lap 3 00:20:03 | Run 00:19:44
23rd

37

ALISTAIR RobinsonM23rd30-345th04:22:51+00:22:59
Swim 00:34:00 | T1 00:03:04 | Cycle Lap 1 00:41:15 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:36 | Cycle 02:14:22 | T2 00:01:10 | Run Lap 1 00:20:56 | Run Lap 2 00:22:03 | Run Lap 3 00:23:43 | Run 00:23:00
24th

56

ALEX DewarM24th30-346thArmy Triathlon Association04:23:15+00:23:23
Swim 00:34:33 | T1 00:00:43 | Cycle Lap 1 00:44:32 | Cycle Lap 2 00:44:59 | Cycle 02:16:33 | T2 00:01:16 | Run Lap 1 00:21:27 | Run Lap 2 00:21:54 | Run Lap 3 00:23:04 | Run 00:23:41
25th

151

JASON NewsomeM25th40-447thWakefield Tri04:23:48+00:23:56
Swim 00:33:40 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:41 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:06 | Cycle 02:21:09 | T2 00:00:57 | Run Lap 1 00:20:42 | Run Lap 2 00:21:41 | Run Lap 3 00:22:06 | Run 00:22:02
26th

321

Nick BallardM26th55-591stBRAT04:24:19+00:24:27
Swim 00:34:26 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:11 | Cycle Lap 2 00:45:51 | Cycle 02:18:29 | T2 00:00:56 | Run Lap 1 00:21:54 | Run Lap 2 00:21:57 | Run Lap 3 00:22:07 | Run 00:22:41
27th

47

barry OelofsenM27th30-347thwimbledon windmilers04:25:12+00:25:20
Swim 00:33:59 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:15 | Cycle Lap 2 00:45:56 | Cycle 02:19:32 | T2 00:01:51 | Run Lap 1 00:22:06 | Run Lap 2 00:21:25 | Run Lap 3 00:22:23 | Run 00:21:58
28th

28

CALLUM HughesM28th25-295thA.W.Cycles.co.uk04:26:30+00:26:38
Swim 00:32:32 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle Lap 1 00:46:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:04 | Cycle 02:20:03 | T2 00:01:14 | Run Lap 1 00:23:52 | Run Lap 2 00:22:36 | Run Lap 3 00:22:37 | Run 00:22:12
29th

4

BENJAMIN TolputtM29th20-241st04:26:55+00:27:03
Swim 00:35:22 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle Lap 1 00:44:53 | Cycle Lap 2 00:44:33 | Cycle 02:15:51 | T2 00:01:00 | Run Lap 1 00:21:23 | Run Lap 2 00:23:29 | Run Lap 3 00:23:52 | Run 00:24:15
30th

270

Alan RutledgeM30th30-348thRAF TRI04:28:02+00:28:10
Swim 00:26:57 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:48 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:58 | Cycle 02:31:09 | T2 00:00:53 | Run Lap 1 00:21:20 | Run Lap 2 00:21:31 | Run Lap 3 00:21:49 | Run 00:22:17
31st

171

JOHN DennisM31st40-448th04:28:52+00:29:00
Swim 00:32:36 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle Lap 1 00:44:52 | Cycle Lap 2 00:44:14 | Cycle 02:15:31 | T2 00:01:20 | Run Lap 1 00:23:12 | Run Lap 2 00:23:33 | Run Lap 3 00:26:24 | Run 00:25:00
32nd

2

DEAN DraytonM32nd20-242nd04:28:58+00:29:06
Swim 00:35:29 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:54 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:24 | Cycle 02:25:19 | T2 00:00:44 | Run Lap 1 00:20:58 | Run Lap 2 00:21:21 | Run Lap 3 00:21:36 | Run 00:22:13
33rd

80

CHRIS PillarM33rd35-397th04:29:14+00:29:22
Swim 00:34:29 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle Lap 1 00:44:56 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:07 | Cycle 02:18:55 | T2 00:00:59 | Run Lap 1 00:22:01 | Run Lap 2 00:22:57 | Run Lap 3 00:24:21 | Run 00:24:43
34th

85

Daniel ChestersM34th35-398ththetrimarket.com04:30:00+00:30:08
Swim 00:36:35 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:36 | Cycle Lap 2 00:45:43 | Cycle 02:20:03 | T2 00:00:54 | Run Lap 1 00:22:04 | Run Lap 2 00:22:20 | Run Lap 3 00:23:43 | Run 00:23:10
35th

247

ROBERT HerringM35th50-541st04:30:02+00:30:10
Swim 00:33:34 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:57 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:09 | Cycle 02:21:19 | T2 00:00:54 | Run Lap 1 00:22:27 | Run Lap 2 00:21:55 | Run Lap 3 00:23:57 | Run 00:24:29
36th

277

POLLY LinskillF1st25-291st04:32:01+00:32:09
Swim 00:30:54 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:22 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:33 | Cycle 02:32:10 | T2 00:01:09 | Run Lap 1 00:20:33 | Run Lap 2 00:21:25 | Run Lap 3 00:21:54 | Run 00:22:33
37th

237

Kevin KingM36th50-542ndTri King Coaching04:32:42+00:32:50
Swim 00:32:43 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:49 | Cycle Lap 2 00:45:02 | Cycle 02:17:32 | T2 00:01:08 | Run Lap 1 00:24:31 | Run Lap 2 00:26:26 | Run Lap 3 00:25:01 | Run 00:24:11
38th

175

georgie RutherfordF2nd25-292ndTeam Ichiban04:33:31+00:33:39
Swim 00:29:49 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle Lap 1 01:00:05 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:27 | Cycle 02:36:12 | T2 00:01:04 | Run Lap 1 00:20:39 | Run Lap 2 00:21:14 | Run Lap 3 00:21:26 | Run 00:21:39
39th

64

Robert GrayM37th30-349thFul-on-Tri04:34:07+00:34:15
Swim 00:32:19 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:01 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:56 | Cycle 02:27:00 | T2 00:01:04 | Run Lap 1 00:22:21 | Run Lap 2 00:22:50 | Run Lap 3 00:23:19 | Run 00:23:37
40th

172

JAMES GirdwoodM38th40-449th04:34:17+00:34:25
Swim 00:37:36 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:38 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:33 | Cycle 02:26:12 | T2 00:01:09 | Run Lap 1 00:21:06 | Run Lap 2 00:21:41 | Run Lap 3 00:22:00 | Run 00:22:25
41st

36

CHRIS MullingtonM39th30-3410thSERPENTINE RC04:34:38+00:34:46
Swim 00:35:40 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:43 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:27 | Cycle 02:30:10 | T2 00:01:16 | Run Lap 1 00:21:45 | Run Lap 2 00:21:17 | Run Lap 3 00:21:02 | Run 00:21:14
42nd

289

JENNIFER HewittF3rd30-341stTeam Milton Keynes/ 7Hundred04:34:39+00:34:47
Swim 00:32:22 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:28 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:47 | Cycle 02:22:04 | T2 00:01:36 | Run Lap 1 00:23:03 | Run Lap 2 00:24:28 | Run Lap 3 00:24:09 | Run 00:24:37
43rd

176

Kieran BaileyM40th30-3411thLEICESTER TRI04:34:45+00:34:53
Swim 00:37:19 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:15 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:17 | Cycle 02:20:53 | T2 00:00:45 | Run Lap 1 00:23:08 | Run Lap 2 00:23:36 | Run Lap 3 00:23:44 | Run 00:23:46
44th

133

JULIAN NortonM41st40-4410thNYPtri04:34:56+00:35:04
Swim 00:38:57 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle Lap 1 00:46:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:01 | Cycle 02:22:01 | T2 00:00:54 | Run Lap 1 00:21:10 | Run Lap 2 00:22:22 | Run Lap 3 00:23:50 | Run 00:24:28
45th

71

GREG NewM42nd35-399th04:35:09+00:35:17
Swim 00:33:19 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:58 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:46 | Cycle 02:24:46 | T2 00:01:08 | Run Lap 1 00:21:51 | Run Lap 2 00:23:05 | Run Lap 3 00:24:22 | Run 00:24:52
46th

248

Simon OsborneM43rd50-543rdPENCOED TRI04:35:10+00:35:18
Swim 00:37:13 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:39 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:12 | Cycle 02:24:54 | T2 00:00:45 | Run Lap 1 00:21:21 | Run Lap 2 00:22:42 | Run Lap 3 00:23:29 | Run 00:23:39
47th

223

ADAM ReesM44th45-492ndPencoed Triathlon Club04:35:34+00:35:42
Swim 00:33:52 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:17 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:28 | Cycle 02:27:38 | T2 00:01:17 | Run Lap 1 00:22:37 | Run Lap 2 00:22:54 | Run Lap 3 00:23:06 | Run 00:23:05
48th

84

Michael RichmondM45th35-3910thBelper 10:20 Triathlon Club04:36:58+00:37:06
Swim 00:32:24 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle Lap 1 00:46:39 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:41 | Cycle 02:21:28 | T2 00:01:15 | Run Lap 1 00:24:20 | Run Lap 2 00:25:02 | Run Lap 3 00:25:11 | Run 00:25:57
49th

76

DAN DickinsonM46th35-3911thGiTri04:37:17+00:37:25
Swim 00:36:18 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:23 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:12 | Cycle 02:23:25 | T2 00:01:43 | Run Lap 1 00:22:11 | Run Lap 2 00:23:22 | Run Lap 3 00:23:54 | Run 00:24:39
50th

22

ANDY HaighM47th25-296thFoster + Partners04:39:12+00:39:20
Swim 00:37:04 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:12 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:19 | Cycle 02:26:47 | T2 00:01:23 | Run Lap 1 00:24:22 | Run Lap 2 00:23:07 | Run Lap 3 00:22:38 | Run 00:21:40
51st

132

ASHLEY HowesM48th40-4411thBlack Line London04:39:39+00:39:47
Swim 00:37:18 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle Lap 1 00:50:48 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:03 | Cycle 02:32:33 | T2 00:01:16 | Run Lap 1 00:21:10 | Run Lap 2 00:21:13 | Run Lap 3 00:21:53 | Run 00:23:00
52nd

269

DEAN HardieM49th50-544thCELTIC TRI04:39:55+00:40:03
Swim 00:39:29 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle Lap 1 00:46:47 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:04 | Cycle 02:20:30 | T2 00:00:54 | Run Lap 1 00:23:53 | Run Lap 2 00:24:21 | Run Lap 3 00:24:45 | Run 00:24:51
53rd

89

SEBASTIEN BonicelM50th35-3912th04:41:04+00:41:12
Swim 00:35:50 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:09 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:35 | Cycle 02:27:51 | T2 00:01:00 | Run Lap 1 00:23:25 | Run Lap 2 00:23:24 | Run Lap 3 00:23:49 | Run 00:23:51
54th

229

NIGEL GregoryM51st45-493rdCHARNWOOD TRI04:41:40+00:41:48
Swim 00:33:53 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:24 | Cycle 02:26:26 | T2 00:01:16 | Run Lap 1 00:23:00 | Run Lap 2 00:23:51 | Run Lap 3 00:24:43 | Run 00:26:36
55th

6

Jack SextyM52nd20-243rdStafford Triathlon Club04:42:03+00:42:11
Swim 00:29:36 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle Lap 1 01:40:27 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:43 | Cycle 02:33:17 | T2 00:01:23 | Run Lap 1 00:21:29 | Run Lap 2 00:22:21 | Run Lap 3 00:25:17 | Run 00:26:53
56th

57

Aidan LinskillM53rd30-3412thTotley AC04:42:04+00:42:12
Swim 00:42:05 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle Lap 1 00:46:48 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:47 | Cycle 02:24:28 | T2 00:01:11 | Run Lap 1 00:21:31 | Run Lap 2 00:21:56 | Run Lap 3 00:23:08 | Run 00:25:22
57th

292

Lucie CustanceF4th30-342ndClapham Chasers04:42:40+00:42:48
Swim 00:42:19 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:37 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:06 | Cycle 02:32:45 | T2 00:01:06 | Run Lap 1 00:19:58 | Run Lap 2 00:21:20 | Run Lap 3 00:21:50 | Run 00:21:59
58th

97

Pierre GuernM54th35-3913thLeamington C&AC04:43:06+00:43:14
Swim 00:44:22 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle Lap 1 00:45:44 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:31 | Cycle 02:19:33 | T2 00:01:38 | Run Lap 1 00:23:46 | Run Lap 2 00:23:58 | Run Lap 3 00:24:10 | Run 00:23:22
59th

155

KEVIN HendersonM55th40-4412thfusion tri club04:43:23+00:43:31
Swim 00:34:37 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle Lap 1 00:50:41 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:52 | Cycle 02:30:50 | T2 00:01:22 | Run Lap 1 00:24:00 | Run Lap 2 00:23:45 | Run Lap 3 00:24:08 | Run 00:23:20
60th

45

Stephen JelleyM56th30-3413thLEICESTER TRI04:43:58+00:44:06
Swim 00:36:48 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:04 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:39 | Cycle 02:27:38 | T2 00:01:00 | Run Lap 1 00:22:56 | Run Lap 2 00:23:44 | Run Lap 3 00:24:48 | Run 00:25:53
61st

15

ALEXANDER LinetonM57th25-297thA1 MULTISPORT04:45:20+00:45:28
Swim 00:38:31 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:23 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:36 | Cycle 02:26:31 | T2 00:01:17 | Run Lap 1 00:23:38 | Run Lap 2 00:24:29 | Run Lap 3 00:25:06 | Run 00:24:44
62nd

136

DEAN WeldonM58th40-4413th04:45:37+00:45:45
Swim 00:34:53 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:54 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:38 | Cycle 02:28:59 | T2 00:01:01 | Run Lap 1 00:22:47 | Run Lap 2 00:24:12 | Run Lap 3 00:25:16 | Run 00:26:32
63rd

217

MARK PalmerM59th45-494th04:45:54+00:46:02
Swim 00:42:37 | T1 00:02:29 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:34 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:29 | Cycle 02:26:24 | T2 00:01:09 | Run Lap 1 00:23:08 | Run Lap 2 00:23:13 | Run Lap 3 00:23:38 | Run 00:23:11
64th

214

KAROL MamosM60th45-495thLEICESTER TRI04:46:17+00:46:25
Swim 00:35:27 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle Lap 1 00:50:00 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:27 | Cycle 02:29:26 | T2 00:01:18 | Run Lap 1 00:22:30 | Run Lap 2 00:23:50 | Run Lap 3 00:25:44 | Run 00:26:34
65th

5

Matthew DykeM61st20-244th04:46:34+00:46:42
Swim 00:40:35 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:17 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:11 | Cycle 02:28:09 | T2 00:01:07 | Run Lap 1 00:23:33 | Run Lap 2 00:24:02 | Run Lap 3 00:24:03 | Run 00:23:43
66th

123

Gary LawtonM62nd40-4414th04:48:44+00:48:52
Swim 00:37:45 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:33 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:11 | Cycle 02:34:13 | T2 00:01:47 | Run Lap 1 00:21:50 | Run Lap 2 00:23:20 | Run Lap 3 00:23:30 | Run 00:23:49
67th

78

Craig MorganM63rd35-3914th04:49:32+00:49:40
Swim 00:42:22 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:04 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:18 | Cycle 02:24:34 | T2 00:01:37 | Run Lap 1 00:24:28 | Run Lap 2 00:23:39 | Run Lap 3 00:24:51 | Run 00:25:46
68th

130

PETER SmithM64th40-4415th04:49:55+00:50:03
Swim 00:39:35 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:24 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:15 | Cycle 02:24:00 | T2 00:01:20 | Run Lap 1 00:23:38 | Run Lap 2 00:25:13 | Run Lap 3 00:26:30 | Run 00:27:09
69th

249

GRAHAM MarkhamM65th50-545thArmy Triathlon04:50:30+00:50:38
Swim 00:32:54 | T1 00:00:42 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:49 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:34 | Cycle 02:27:23 | T2 00:01:13 | Run Lap 1 00:23:54 | Run Lap 2 00:25:43 | Run Lap 3 00:28:28 | Run 00:30:09
70th

3

FRASER RoundsM66th20-245th04:50:42+00:50:50
Swim 00:38:46 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:49 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:05 | Cycle 02:29:38 | T2 00:01:28 | Run Lap 1 00:23:45 | Run Lap 2 00:24:37 | Run Lap 3 00:25:42 | Run 00:24:39
71st

48

PAUL FitzgeraldM67th30-3414th04:51:07+00:51:15
Swim 00:42:04 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle Lap 1 00:50:50 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:44 | Cycle 02:32:08 | T2 00:01:04 | Run Lap 1 00:22:33 | Run Lap 2 00:22:49 | Run Lap 3 00:26:04 | Run 00:23:26
72nd

280

Kate McneillF5th25-293rdTEAM CHERWELL04:51:54+00:52:02
Swim 00:37:36 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:09 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:18 | Cycle 02:24:14 | T2 00:00:43 | Run Lap 1 00:23:50 | Run Lap 2 00:25:45 | Run Lap 3 00:29:01 | Run 00:29:14
73rd

195

KEVIN FishM68th45-496thLINCSQUAD04:52:35+00:52:43
Swim 00:46:34 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:57 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:11 | Cycle 02:29:03 | T2 00:01:08 | Run Lap 1 00:22:32 | Run Lap 2 00:23:46 | Run Lap 3 00:24:04 | Run 00:23:32
74th

283

Zoe SmithF6th30-343rdTRI UK04:53:48+00:53:56
Swim 00:36:07 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:25 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:56 | Cycle 02:39:53 | T2 00:00:54 | Run Lap 1 00:22:39 | Run Lap 2 00:23:18 | Run Lap 3 00:24:19 | Run 00:25:10
75th

129

RUSS WatsonM69th40-4416thRAF TRIATHLON04:54:35+00:54:43
Swim 00:39:09 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:32 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:14 | Cycle 02:35:25 | T2 00:01:02 | Run Lap 1 00:22:40 | Run Lap 2 00:24:17 | Run Lap 3 00:25:12 | Run 00:24:55
76th

59

EWAN GrayM70th30-3415th04:55:33+00:55:41
Swim 00:40:45 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:43 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:25 | Cycle 02:32:58 | T2 00:01:16 | Run Lap 1 00:24:23 | Run Lap 2 00:25:08 | Run Lap 3 00:24:52 | Run 00:24:26
77th

253

Graham ChapmanM71st55-592ndEly Tri Club04:55:47+00:55:55
Swim 00:39:31 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:26 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:55 | Cycle 02:31:45 | T2 00:01:13 | Run Lap 1 00:24:11 | Run Lap 2 00:24:06 | Run Lap 3 00:25:39 | Run 00:27:12
78th

261

Stuart McgowanM72nd60-641stBike and Run/Hillingdon Tri04:56:18+00:56:26
Swim 00:38:01 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:59 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:28 | Cycle 02:29:08 | T2 00:01:08 | Run Lap 1 00:24:34 | Run Lap 2 00:26:19 | Run Lap 3 00:26:43 | Run 00:28:52
79th

226

MARTIN ErasmusM73rd45-497thTeam Milton Keynes04:56:55+00:57:03
Swim 00:36:29 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:30 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:07 | Cycle 02:39:29 | T2 00:02:07 | Run Lap 1 00:24:20 | Run Lap 2 00:23:57 | Run Lap 3 00:24:16 | Run 00:24:50
80th

177

IAN BarnesM74th30-3416th04:56:57+00:57:05
Swim 00:34:07 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:15 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:47 | Cycle 02:28:43 | T2 00:01:42 | Run Lap 1 00:24:25 | Run Lap 2 00:27:18 | Run Lap 3 00:28:24 | Run 00:29:52
81st

118

RICHARD GaleM75th40-4417th04:57:02+00:57:10
Swim 00:43:46 | T1 00:03:37 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:48 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:57 | Cycle 02:26:54 | T2 00:02:04 | Run Lap 1 00:23:43 | Run Lap 2 00:23:49 | Run Lap 3 00:27:42 | Run 00:25:21
82nd

279

Petra VymetalovaF7th25-294thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB04:57:17+00:57:25
Swim 00:36:43 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:59 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:45 | Cycle 02:37:33 | T2 00:00:49 | Run Lap 1 00:23:07 | Run Lap 2 00:24:52 | Run Lap 3 00:25:52 | Run 00:26:51
83rd

159

Jason LeeM76th40-4418thTEAM MK04:57:43+00:57:51
Swim 00:37:21 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle Lap 1 00:46:11 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:12 | Cycle 02:21:27 | T2 00:01:53 | Run Lap 1 00:27:33 | Run Lap 2 00:29:26 | Run Lap 3 00:29:16 | Run 00:29:03
84th

98

Michael SwannM77th35-3915thKnowle & Dorridge RC04:58:22+00:58:30
Swim 00:35:26 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:24 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:24 | Cycle 02:32:45 | T2 00:01:16 | Run Lap 1 00:23:07 | Run Lap 2 00:24:50 | Run Lap 3 00:28:05 | Run 00:31:02
85th

256

DAVE PrattenM78th60-642ndPurbeck Triathlon Club04:58:26+00:58:34
Swim 00:33:03 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:25 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:43 | Cycle 02:40:00 | T2 00:01:13 | Run Lap 1 00:24:18 | Run Lap 2 00:25:09 | Run Lap 3 00:26:05 | Run 00:27:10
86th

166

DARREN MoutreyM79th40-4419thTEAM MANVERS04:58:49+00:58:57
Swim 00:37:40 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:23 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:24 | Cycle 02:34:39 | T2 00:01:23 | Run Lap 1 00:25:19 | Run Lap 2 00:26:00 | Run Lap 3 00:26:01 | Run 00:25:57
87th

192

STEVE MorleyM80th45-498th04:58:58+00:59:06
Swim 00:40:21 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:17 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:15 | Cycle 02:34:47 | T2 00:01:50 | Run Lap 1 00:23:40 | Run Lap 2 00:24:39 | Run Lap 3 00:24:50 | Run 00:26:14
88th

234

PETER DavidM81st50-546thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD04:59:45+00:59:53
Swim 00:42:12 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:22 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:48 | Cycle 02:32:04 | T2 00:02:22 | Run Lap 1 00:24:46 | Run Lap 2 00:24:44 | Run Lap 3 00:25:35 | Run 00:26:01
89th

291

Anouk MolliexF8th30-344thLeamington C&AC05:00:29+01:00:37
Swim 00:38:04 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:20 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:07 | Cycle 02:39:21 | T2 00:01:17 | Run Lap 1 00:24:47 | Run Lap 2 00:25:10 | Run Lap 3 00:25:09 | Run 00:24:37
90th

11

TOM CavenaghM82nd25-298th05:00:49+01:00:57
Swim 00:40:17 | T1 00:04:34 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:08 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:49 | Cycle 02:31:41 | T2 00:02:05 | Run Lap 1 00:25:31 | Run Lap 2 00:25:04 | Run Lap 3 00:26:17 | Run 00:25:16
91st

29

DAVID ShearnM83rd30-3417th05:01:06+01:01:14
Swim 00:36:47 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:40 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:25 | Cycle 02:35:48 | T2 00:01:54 | Run Lap 1 00:25:07 | Run Lap 2 00:25:46 | Run Lap 3 00:26:37 | Run 00:26:56
92nd

232

PHIL WrightM84th50-547thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI05:01:34+01:01:42
Swim 00:38:25 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:55 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:51 | Cycle 02:39:36 | T2 00:01:48 | Run Lap 1 00:24:04 | Run Lap 2 00:24:31 | Run Lap 3 00:25:18 | Run 00:26:38
93rd

55

ANTHONY RyderM85th30-3418th05:01:39+01:01:47
Swim 00:40:00 | T1 00:02:46 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:09 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:49 | Cycle 02:40:53 | T2 00:02:20 | Run Lap 1 00:24:12 | Run Lap 2 00:23:23 | Run Lap 3 00:24:07 | Run 00:23:55
94th

31

DAN WainM86th30-3419th05:01:49+01:01:57
Swim 00:40:54 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:06 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:08 | Cycle 02:28:36 | T2 00:01:23 | Run Lap 1 00:26:59 | Run Lap 2 00:27:25 | Run Lap 3 00:27:30 | Run 00:26:19
95th

125

BARRY WilliamsM87th40-4420thTri Team Wigan05:01:52+01:02:00
Swim 00:42:36 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:25 | Cycle 02:28:38 | T2 00:00:56 | Run Lap 1 00:24:19 | Run Lap 2 00:26:02 | Run Lap 3 00:28:45 | Run 00:29:02
96th

52

STEVEN GuntherM88th30-3420thTeam OWLS05:02:09+01:02:17
Swim 00:38:47 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:05 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:23 | Cycle 02:42:39 | T2 00:00:50 | Run Lap 1 00:22:36 | Run Lap 2 00:24:56 | Run Lap 3 00:25:00 | Run 00:26:09
97th

30

BEN CapperM89th30-3421stCambridge Spartans05:02:15+01:02:23
Swim 00:42:58 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:54 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:14 | Cycle 02:37:04 | T2 00:01:11 | Run Lap 1 00:25:03 | Run Lap 2 00:25:34 | Run Lap 3 00:25:34 | Run 00:23:14
98th

39

ANDY MitchellM90th30-3422ndPENCOED TRI05:02:21+01:02:29
Swim 00:42:08 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:47 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:40 | Cycle 02:38:19 | T2 00:01:06 | Run Lap 1 00:24:16 | Run Lap 2 00:24:42 | Run Lap 3 00:25:03 | Run 00:24:59
99th

227

TERRY HarveyM91st45-499thArmy Triathlon Assoc05:02:37+01:02:45
Swim 00:38:19 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:11 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:06 | Cycle 02:29:43 | T2 00:01:11 | Run Lap 1 00:26:08 | Run Lap 2 00:27:13 | Run Lap 3 00:29:39 | Run 00:29:28
100th

318

JANE WileyF9th55-591st7oaks tri club05:02:42+01:02:50
Swim 00:41:18 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:19 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:11 | Cycle 02:34:38 | T2 00:01:22 | Run Lap 1 00:25:51 | Run Lap 2 00:26:08 | Run Lap 3 00:26:15 | Run 00:26:09
101st

299

HEATHER ParkinF10th35-391stWakefield Triathlon Club05:03:15+01:03:23
Swim 00:37:37 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:34 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:01 | Cycle 02:34:55 | T2 00:00:53 | Run Lap 1 00:26:34 | Run Lap 2 00:27:13 | Run Lap 3 00:27:09 | Run 00:27:47
102nd

62

Michael IngramM92nd30-3423rd05:03:20+01:03:28
Swim 00:44:09 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:57 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:07 | Cycle 02:36:18 | T2 00:00:58 | Run Lap 1 00:23:02 | Run Lap 2 00:24:56 | Run Lap 3 00:25:28 | Run 00:26:23
103rd

75

JON DobsonM93rd35-3916th05:03:32+01:03:40
Swim 00:45:07 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:41 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:32 | Cycle 02:35:12 | T2 00:00:57 | Run Lap 1 00:22:59 | Run Lap 2 00:24:52 | Run Lap 3 00:25:41 | Run 00:26:50
104th

23

WILL TuckettM94th25-299th05:04:02+01:04:10
Swim 00:38:03 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:08 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:00 | Cycle 02:42:39 | T2 00:01:35 | Run Lap 1 00:23:08 | Run Lap 2 00:24:52 | Run Lap 3 00:25:37 | Run 00:25:40
105th

188

JOE DeanM95th45-4910thClapham Chasers05:04:02+01:04:10
Swim 00:38:25 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:58 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:39 | Cycle 02:40:15 | T2 00:01:14 | Run Lap 1 00:24:50 | Run Lap 2 00:25:25 | Run Lap 3 00:25:51 | Run 00:25:42
106th

310

FRANCES MalinF11th45-491stTeam Milton Keynes05:04:15+01:04:23
Swim 00:40:43 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:12 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:04 | Cycle 02:41:30 | T2 00:01:08 | Run Lap 1 00:23:42 | Run Lap 2 00:24:30 | Run Lap 3 00:25:28 | Run 00:26:02
107th

257

CHRIS PedleyM96th60-643rdBlack Country Triathletes05:05:49+01:05:57
Swim 00:40:02 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:22 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:43 | Cycle 02:30:06 | T2 00:01:06 | Run Lap 1 00:27:33 | Run Lap 2 00:27:33 | Run Lap 3 00:28:34 | Run 00:29:02
108th

197

PHIL SaxbyM97th45-4911thWellingborough Tri05:06:05+01:06:13
Swim 00:36:39 | T1 00:03:48 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:33 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:14 | Cycle 02:36:09 | T2 00:01:18 | Run Lap 1 00:25:59 | Run Lap 2 00:26:45 | Run Lap 3 00:27:11 | Run 00:28:12
109th

96

JOHN ThomasM98th35-3917thNo Club05:07:12+01:07:20
Swim 00:33:38 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:06 | Cycle Lap 2 00:48:21 | Cycle 02:26:59 | T2 00:02:10 | Run Lap 1 00:26:52 | Run Lap 2 00:28:45 | Run Lap 3 00:32:19 | Run 00:34:32
110th

193

Paul RichardsonM99th45-4912th05:07:17+01:07:25
Swim 00:38:02 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:35 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:54 | Cycle 02:33:23 | T2 00:02:47 | Run Lap 1 00:27:21 | Run Lap 2 00:28:39 | Run Lap 3 00:27:03 | Run 00:27:50
111st

216

NICK MurphyM100th45-4913thBolton Tri05:07:17+01:07:25
Swim 00:36:19 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:58 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:35 | Cycle 02:43:06 | T2 00:01:33 | Run Lap 1 00:23:41 | Run Lap 2 00:24:51 | Run Lap 3 00:27:06 | Run 00:28:58
112nd

104

MATTHEW ReedM101st40-4421stSheffield Triathlon Club05:07:27+01:07:35
Swim 00:39:49 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle Lap 1 00:50:58 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:17 | Cycle 02:36:18 | T2 00:01:01 | Run Lap 1 00:25:06 | Run Lap 2 00:28:06 | Run Lap 3 00:27:40 | Run 00:27:32
113rd

25

Pete BarclayM102nd25-2910thClapham Chasers05:07:35+01:07:43
Swim 00:44:08 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:59 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:01 | Cycle 02:40:04 | T2 00:01:11 | Run Lap 1 00:24:49 | Run Lap 2 00:25:12 | Run Lap 3 00:24:59 | Run 00:25:04
114th

294

JANE OsborneF12th35-392ndFUL-ON TRI05:07:44+01:07:52
Swim 00:40:14 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:54 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:08 | Cycle 02:38:02 | T2 00:01:09 | Run Lap 1 00:25:08 | Run Lap 2 00:26:29 | Run Lap 3 00:27:20 | Run 00:27:44
115th

308

JULIE WebbF13th45-492ndChester Triathlon Club05:08:03+01:08:11
Swim 00:39:32 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:23 | Cycle 02:44:20 | T2 00:01:12 | Run Lap 1 00:24:51 | Run Lap 2 00:25:03 | Run Lap 3 00:25:37 | Run 00:26:02
116th

144

MARK SpeedM103rd40-4422ndLINCOLN TRI05:08:11+01:08:19
Swim 00:34:16 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:11 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:06 | Cycle 02:35:22 | T2 00:01:16 | Run Lap 1 00:28:42 | Run Lap 2 00:33:00 | Run Lap 3 00:27:01 | Run 00:26:54
117th

266

Nic LowryM104th25-2911thWilson Lorry Try Club05:09:38+01:09:46
Swim 00:36:57 | T1 00:03:34 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:14 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:37 | Cycle 02:38:36 | T2 00:01:52 | Run Lap 1 00:25:05 | Run Lap 2 00:26:33 | Run Lap 3 00:28:27 | Run 00:28:29
118th

50

SIMON RamsdenM105th30-3424thRAF TRI05:09:47+01:09:55
Swim 00:39:55 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:58 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:13 | Cycle 02:43:53 | T2 00:01:19 | Run Lap 1 00:23:53 | Run Lap 2 00:25:32 | Run Lap 3 00:26:18 | Run 00:26:58
119th

91

JAMIE TunstallM106th35-3918th05:10:04+01:10:12
Swim 00:37:26 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle Lap 1 00:50:57 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:21 | Cycle 02:33:22 | T2 00:01:21 | Run Lap 1 00:27:03 | Run Lap 2 00:28:22 | Run Lap 3 00:29:33 | Run 00:30:47
120th

74

Steven ChristieM107th35-3919thTEAM MK05:10:44+01:10:52
Swim 00:43:01 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:32 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:07 | Cycle 02:48:45 | T2 00:01:32 | Run Lap 1 00:23:16 | Run Lap 2 00:23:44 | Run Lap 3 00:24:13 | Run 00:24:21
121st

93

DUNCAN BellM108th35-3920thSHEFFIELD05:12:08+01:12:16
Swim 00:43:38 | T1 00:03:59 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:22 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:04 | Cycle 02:44:09 | T2 00:03:24 | Run Lap 1 00:23:19 | Run Lap 2 00:23:45 | Run Lap 3 00:24:34 | Run 00:25:17
122nd

250

PAT HaganM109th55-593rd05:12:08+01:12:16
Swim 00:47:49 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:15 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:22 | Cycle 02:42:20 | T2 00:01:24 | Run Lap 1 00:21:46 | Run Lap 2 00:24:02 | Run Lap 3 00:25:19 | Run 00:27:55
123rd

313

JO GundleF14th50-541st05:12:12+01:12:20
Swim 00:44:31 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:10 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:19 | Cycle 02:41:52 | T2 00:01:08 | Run Lap 1 00:24:23 | Run Lap 2 00:25:10 | Run Lap 3 00:25:57 | Run 00:26:13
124th

107

RICHARD RankinM110th40-4423rdArragons Tri Club05:12:12+01:12:20
Swim 00:37:49 | T1 00:03:48 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:01 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:58 | Cycle 02:41:45 | T2 00:02:22 | Run Lap 1 00:23:26 | Run Lap 2 00:25:29 | Run Lap 3 00:27:53 | Run 00:29:34
125th

396

SIMON BottomleyM111st45-4914thEly Tri Club05:12:44+01:12:52
T2 03:14:36 | Run Lap 1 00:28:51 | Run Lap 2 00:29:00 | Run Lap 3 00:29:35 | Run 00:30:40
126th

139

Carl DawsonM112nd40-4424thCalderdale Triathlon05:13:30+01:13:38
Swim 00:45:32 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:10 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:56 | Cycle 02:42:48 | T2 00:01:53 | Run Lap 1 00:23:40 | Run Lap 2 00:24:28 | Run Lap 3 00:25:16 | Run 00:26:59
127th

102

Martin MacgregorM113rd35-3921stLINCOLN TRI05:13:44+01:13:52
Swim 00:38:01 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:57 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:33 | Cycle 02:37:41 | T2 00:02:21 | Run Lap 1 00:27:27 | Run Lap 2 00:26:43 | Run Lap 3 00:28:52 | Run 00:29:22
128th

298

FIONA ScotterF15th35-393rdARMY05:13:53+01:14:01
Swim 00:34:30 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:01 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:06 | Cycle 02:41:34 | T2 00:01:08 | Run Lap 1 00:29:23 | Run Lap 2 00:27:44 | Run Lap 3 00:28:53 | Run 00:29:28
129th

149

Chris FrostM114th40-4425th05:13:54+01:14:02
T1 00:44:14 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:14 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:22 | Cycle 02:37:20 | T2 00:01:55 | Run Lap 1 00:27:15 | Run Lap 2 00:27:38 | Run Lap 3 00:26:35 | Run 00:28:53
130th

287

Bridget BoothF16th30-345thTEAM MANVERS05:13:58+01:14:06
Swim 00:40:55 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:49 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:38 | Cycle 02:46:57 | T2 00:01:16 | Run Lap 1 00:24:12 | Run Lap 2 00:25:30 | Run Lap 3 00:26:41 | Run 00:26:39
131st

274

KATIE CookF17th25-295thLes Stables ZeroD Race Team05:14:14+01:14:22
Swim 00:32:51 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:40 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:38 | Cycle 02:46:09 | T2 00:02:03 | Run Lap 1 00:26:35 | Run Lap 2 00:27:32 | Run Lap 3 00:28:25 | Run 00:29:03
132nd

187

ROB WallisM115th45-4915thDEAL TRI05:15:00+01:15:08
Swim 00:42:56 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:55 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:22 | Cycle 02:48:05 | T2 00:01:46 | Run Lap 1 00:23:52 | Run Lap 2 00:24:50 | Run Lap 3 00:25:31 | Run 00:25:05
133rd

245

STEPHEN RabyM116th50-548thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB05:15:05+01:15:13
Swim 00:45:26 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:28 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:07 | Cycle 02:48:44 | T2 00:01:31 | Run Lap 1 00:24:10 | Run Lap 2 00:24:09 | Run Lap 3 00:24:29 | Run 00:24:37
134th

220

COLLIN FranklinM117th45-4916th05:15:57+01:16:05
Swim 00:39:17 | T1 00:03:58 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:19 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:13 | Cycle 02:45:17 | T2 00:01:25 | Run Lap 1 00:24:45 | Run Lap 2 00:27:56 | Run Lap 3 00:26:29 | Run 00:26:46
135th

53

IAN FrenchM118th30-3425th05:16:44+01:16:52
Swim 00:35:09 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:56 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:08 | Cycle 02:43:47 | T2 00:01:17 | Run Lap 1 00:26:02 | Run Lap 2 00:28:57 | Run Lap 3 00:30:13 | Run 00:29:43
136th

67

WILLIAM BarrandM119th35-3922ndWilliam Barrand05:18:18+01:18:26
Swim 00:44:56 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:10 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:13 | Cycle 02:49:15 | T2 00:02:13 | Run Lap 1 00:22:41 | Run Lap 2 00:24:19 | Run Lap 3 00:25:45 | Run 00:26:23
137th

122

PAUL NewtonM120th40-4426thSheffield Tri CLUB05:19:38+01:19:46
Swim 00:42:49 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:50 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:27 | Cycle 02:44:58 | T2 00:02:01 | Run Lap 1 00:25:00 | Run Lap 2 00:25:57 | Run Lap 3 00:27:58 | Run 00:28:31
138th

154

Jay LoveM121st40-4427th05:20:16+01:20:24
Swim 00:40:38 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle Lap 1 00:50:22 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:18 | Cycle 02:29:12 | T2 00:02:18 | Run Lap 1 00:29:00 | Run Lap 2 00:30:28 | Run Lap 3 00:32:34 | Run 00:33:48
139th

99

MARK JamesM122nd35-3923rd05:21:00+01:21:08
Swim 00:40:49 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:39 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:38 | Cycle 02:35:42 | T2 00:03:28 | Run Lap 1 00:27:45 | Run Lap 2 00:28:47 | Run Lap 3 00:29:55 | Run 00:31:05
140th

278

KIRSTY HillierF18th25-296thCharnwood Triathlon Club05:21:12+01:21:20
Swim 00:34:41 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:01 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:08 | Cycle 02:52:49 | T2 00:01:42 | Run Lap 1 00:26:25 | Run Lap 2 00:28:11 | Run Lap 3 00:28:16 | Run 00:27:32
141st

109

WAYNE BoothM123rd40-4428thTeam Pie05:21:31+01:21:39
Swim 00:43:15 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle Lap 1 00:50:41 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:28 | Cycle 02:39:14 | T2 00:02:23 | Run Lap 1 00:27:06 | Run Lap 2 00:28:45 | Run Lap 3 00:29:19 | Run 00:28:33
142nd

272

GAIL BrownF19th20-241st05:22:10+01:22:18
Swim 00:36:05 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:23 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:56 | Cycle 02:39:28 | T2 00:01:32 | Run Lap 1 00:27:55 | Run Lap 2 00:30:50 | Run Lap 3 00:31:44 | Run 00:33:16
143rd

170

ANGUS WoodM124th40-4429thARMY05:22:11+01:22:19
Swim 00:40:57 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:25 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:33 | Cycle 02:46:34 | T2 00:02:09 | Run Lap 1 00:25:22 | Run Lap 2 00:27:15 | Run Lap 3 00:28:44 | Run 00:29:50
144th

86

ALUN ReesM125th35-3924th05:22:14+01:22:22
Swim 00:39:53 | T1 00:03:14 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:00 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:28 | Cycle 02:46:36 | T2 00:01:39 | Run Lap 1 00:26:05 | Run Lap 2 00:26:34 | Run Lap 3 00:29:31 | Run 00:28:38
145th

158

JASON BeeverM126th40-4430thTri Logic05:22:25+01:22:33
Swim 00:47:45 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:10 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:38 | Cycle 02:43:21 | T2 00:00:59 | Run Lap 1 00:27:00 | Run Lap 2 00:26:45 | Run Lap 3 00:27:12 | Run 00:27:46
146th

42

Russell CoxM127th30-3426th05:23:08+01:23:16
Swim 00:43:21 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:48 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:53 | Cycle 02:45:18 | T2 00:01:38 | Run Lap 1 00:27:06 | Run Lap 2 00:27:54 | Run Lap 3 00:28:22 | Run 00:27:10
147th

83

IAN JamesM128th35-3925th05:23:28+01:23:36
Swim 00:40:18 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:19 | Cycle 02:43:21 | T2 00:01:54 | Run Lap 1 00:27:25 | Run Lap 2 00:27:54 | Run Lap 3 00:29:16 | Run 00:31:23
148th

213

STEPHEN MundieM129th45-4917thn/a05:25:23+01:25:31
Swim 00:37:28 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:21 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:15 | Cycle 02:42:52 | T2 00:02:11 | Run Lap 1 00:27:18 | Run Lap 2 00:28:38 | Run Lap 3 00:31:03 | Run 00:33:05
149th

201

STEVE LittleM130th45-4918thSheffield Tri CLUB05:25:31+01:25:39
Swim 00:38:46 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:22 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:00 | Cycle 02:45:44 | T2 00:02:18 | Run Lap 1 00:26:42 | Run Lap 2 00:28:58 | Run Lap 3 00:31:10 | Run 00:29:42
150th

168

DAN BevanM131st40-4431st05:25:58+01:26:06
Swim 00:48:27 | T1 00:03:18 | Cycle Lap 1 00:51:03 | Cycle Lap 2 00:51:56 | Cycle 02:36:16 | T2 00:02:06 | Run Lap 1 00:26:27 | Run Lap 2 00:26:06 | Run Lap 3 00:33:03 | Run 00:30:10
151st

190

STEVE BellM132nd45-4919th05:26:18+01:26:26
Swim 00:38:02 | T1 00:02:55 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:57 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:23 | Cycle 02:46:02 | T2 00:02:16 | Run Lap 1 00:28:28 | Run Lap 2 00:28:41 | Run Lap 3 00:30:03 | Run 00:29:47
152nd

152

CHRIS DunhamM133rd40-4432ndStortford Tri05:27:54+01:28:02
Swim 00:36:20 | T1 00:28:48 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:24 | Cycle 02:41:35 | T2 00:01:49 | Run Lap 1 00:25:23 | Run Lap 2 00:24:06 | Run Lap 3 00:24:51 | Run 00:24:58
153rd

92

JOHN WalsheM134th35-3926th05:28:19+01:28:27
Swim 00:50:42 | T1 00:03:07 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:04 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:53 | Cycle 02:41:15 | T2 00:01:31 | Run Lap 1 00:28:00 | Run Lap 2 00:27:46 | Run Lap 3 00:28:01 | Run 00:27:52
154th

251

PETER MurphyM135th55-594thDEAL TRI05:28:50+01:28:58
Swim 00:41:01 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:06 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:53 | Cycle 02:46:35 | T2 00:01:22 | Run Lap 1 00:28:43 | Run Lap 2 00:29:39 | Run Lap 3 00:30:18 | Run 00:29:22
155th

254

HANS PaulichM136th55-595thsheffield triathlon05:28:58+01:29:06
Swim 00:39:42 | T1 00:05:36 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:56 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:45 | Cycle 02:47:59 | T2 00:02:49 | Run Lap 1 00:27:05 | Run Lap 2 00:28:16 | Run Lap 3 00:28:42 | Run 00:28:44
156th

239

HUGH ClarkM137th50-549th05:29:03+01:29:11
Swim 00:39:14 | T1 00:03:11 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:07 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:10 | Cycle 02:47:19 | T2 00:02:03 | Run Lap 1 00:28:01 | Run Lap 2 00:29:11 | Run Lap 3 00:30:25 | Run 00:29:34
157th

9

PETER BaileyM138th25-2912thATHERTON RUNNING CLUB05:29:33+01:29:41
Swim 00:36:21 | T1 00:03:30 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:05 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:14 | Cycle 02:42:56 | T2 00:02:53 | Run Lap 1 00:29:42 | Run Lap 2 00:30:49 | Run Lap 3 00:32:26 | Run 00:30:52
158th

169

PAUL DavisM139th40-4433rd1485 TRI CLUB05:30:04+01:30:12
Swim 00:40:03 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:08 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:12 | Cycle 02:40:47 | T2 00:02:01 | Run Lap 1 00:28:17 | Run Lap 2 00:30:53 | Run Lap 3 00:32:48 | Run 00:33:29
159th

145

COLIN GregoryM140th40-4434th05:30:22+01:30:30
Swim 00:52:56 | T1 00:03:14 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:16 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:35 | Cycle 02:51:20 | T2 00:02:02 | Run Lap 1 00:25:04 | Run Lap 2 00:25:04 | Run Lap 3 00:25:35 | Run 00:25:04
160th

208

ROBERT CavenM141st45-4920th05:30:52+01:31:00
Swim 00:47:43 | T1 00:03:14 | Cycle Lap 1 01:01:39 | Cycle Lap 2 01:01:37 | Cycle 03:09:23 | T2 00:01:38 | Run Lap 1 00:26:34 | Run Lap 2 00:27:41 | Run Lap 3 00:34:07 | Run 00:00:26
161st

236

GRAHAM BuckleM142nd50-5410th05:31:06+01:31:14
Swim 00:41:32 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle Lap 1 00:57:10 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:51 | Cycle 02:50:08 | T2 00:01:57 | Run Lap 1 00:27:43 | Run Lap 2 00:28:00 | Run Lap 3 00:29:19 | Run 00:30:29
162nd

238

ANDY PalmerM143rd50-5411th05:31:06+01:31:14
Swim 00:54:18 | T1 00:06:50 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:48 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:21 | Cycle 02:32:14 | T2 00:04:21 | Run Lap 1 00:26:47 | Run Lap 2 00:28:24 | Run Lap 3 00:29:05 | Run 00:29:03
163rd

140

Anthony FairsM144th40-4435th05:31:27+01:31:35
Swim 00:40:32 | T1 00:03:02 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:20 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:15 | Cycle 02:44:48 | T2 00:01:54 | Run Lap 1 00:27:32 | Run Lap 2 00:30:56 | Run Lap 3 00:30:32 | Run 00:32:08
164th

307

LYNN EmmettF20th45-493rdTRI ANGLIA05:31:47+01:31:55
Swim 00:42:06 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:13 | Cycle Lap 2 00:58:16 | Cycle 02:58:02 | T2 00:01:13 | Run Lap 1 00:25:01 | Run Lap 2 00:25:49 | Run Lap 3 00:27:47 | Run 00:29:31
165th

296

ELIZABETH MclellanF21st35-394th05:31:51+01:31:59
Swim 00:40:38 | T1 00:03:10 | Cycle Lap 1 00:57:53 | Cycle Lap 2 00:58:27 | Cycle 02:57:43 | T2 00:01:42 | Run Lap 1 00:25:17 | Run Lap 2 00:26:35 | Run Lap 3 00:27:38 | Run 00:29:05
166th

138

MATTHEW HardingM145th40-4436th2 Fat 2 Tri05:32:01+01:32:09
Swim 00:44:49 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:54 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:51 | Cycle 02:52:01 | T2 00:01:46 | Run Lap 1 00:26:14 | Run Lap 2 00:27:08 | Run Lap 3 00:28:23 | Run 00:28:23
167th

127

ROBIN BarkerM146th40-4437th05:32:27+01:32:35
Swim 00:43:03 | T1 00:05:15 | Cycle Lap 1 00:59:57 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:58 | Cycle 02:55:48 | T2 00:01:37 | Run Lap 1 00:25:57 | Run Lap 2 00:25:36 | Run Lap 3 00:26:32 | Run 00:28:35
168th

242

JOHN EllisM147th50-5412thPrison service du and tri club05:32:43+01:32:51
Swim 00:42:18 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:58 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:47 | Cycle 02:51:18 | T2 00:02:18 | Run Lap 1 00:26:58 | Run Lap 2 00:27:53 | Run Lap 3 00:29:00 | Run 00:29:13
169th

241

DAVID SpryM148th50-5413thPENCOED TRI CLUB05:32:44+01:32:52
Swim 00:43:27 | T1 00:02:51 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:33 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:19 | Cycle 02:47:16 | T2 00:02:40 | Run Lap 1 00:27:54 | Run Lap 2 00:29:50 | Run Lap 3 00:29:36 | Run 00:29:07
170th

7

MATTHEW LoweM149th20-246th05:33:00+01:33:08
Swim 00:43:03 | T1 00:04:22 | Cycle Lap 1 01:03:52 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:36 | Cycle 02:57:33 | T2 00:03:14 | Run Lap 1 00:25:49 | Run Lap 2 00:26:00 | Run Lap 3 00:26:15 | Run 00:26:40
171st

148

adam ShareM150th40-4438th05:33:18+01:33:26
Swim 00:45:34 | T1 00:03:08 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:47 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:05 | Cycle 02:52:02 | T2 00:01:33 | Run Lap 1 00:24:35 | Run Lap 2 00:26:47 | Run Lap 3 00:28:28 | Run 00:31:08
172nd

315

SUSAN BrownF22nd50-542ndCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB05:33:30+01:33:38
Swim 00:45:53 | T1 00:03:31 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:29 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:09 | Cycle 02:46:42 | T2 00:01:25 | Run Lap 1 00:26:49 | Run Lap 2 00:28:12 | Run Lap 3 00:29:20 | Run 00:31:33
173rd

304

RACHAEL CubberleyF23rd40-441st05:33:44+01:33:52
Swim 00:43:27 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:29 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:16 | Cycle 02:51:02 | T2 00:01:14 | Run Lap 1 00:27:00 | Run Lap 2 00:28:47 | Run Lap 3 00:29:23 | Run 00:30:06
174th

235

PAUL ThompsonM151st50-5414thDULWICH PARAGON05:34:24+01:34:32
Swim 00:42:06 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:35 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:24 | Cycle 02:41:36 | T2 00:01:06 | Run Lap 1 00:28:54 | Run Lap 2 00:30:42 | Run Lap 3 00:33:11 | Run 00:34:13
175th

219

CHRISTOPHER GarrattM152nd45-4921stBRAT05:34:24+01:34:32
Swim 00:42:34 | T1 00:02:55 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:59:59 | Cycle 02:58:42 | T2 00:02:58 | Run Lap 1 00:26:12 | Run Lap 2 00:26:44 | Run Lap 3 00:27:15 | Run 00:26:59
176th

174

Russ PikeM153rd40-4439th05:34:46+01:34:54
Swim 00:42:46 | T1 00:03:29 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:47 | Cycle 02:53:09 | T2 00:01:55 | Run Lap 1 00:26:43 | Run Lap 2 00:28:10 | Run Lap 3 00:28:37 | Run 00:29:53
177th

314

JENNIE RansomeF24th50-543rd05:34:58+01:35:06
Swim 00:43:23 | T1 00:04:19 | Cycle Lap 1 01:01:02 | Cycle Lap 2 01:01:23 | Cycle 03:03:22 | T2 00:02:03 | Run Lap 1 00:24:52 | Run Lap 2 00:25:04 | Run Lap 3 00:25:36 | Run 00:26:15
178th

134

ALAN DobsonM154th40-4440th05:35:09+01:35:17
Swim 00:46:32 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:26 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:13 | Cycle 02:44:07 | T2 00:02:24 | Run Lap 1 00:27:45 | Run Lap 2 00:29:26 | Run Lap 3 00:30:40 | Run 00:31:44
179th

267

ANDREW Waters-peachM155th45-4922ndBRATS05:35:12+01:35:20
Swim 00:41:16 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:04 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:02 | Cycle 02:41:25 | T2 00:01:47 | Run Lap 1 00:31:17 | Run Lap 2 00:32:57 | Run Lap 3 00:33:14 | Run 00:31:02
180th

82

JEAN DubernM156th35-3927th05:35:15+01:35:23
Swim 00:48:15 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:43 | Cycle Lap 2 00:53:51 | Cycle 02:44:49 | T2 00:01:33 | Run Lap 1 00:28:44 | Run Lap 2 00:28:33 | Run Lap 3 00:29:48 | Run 00:30:36
181st

309

SARAH AdlamF25th45-494thLINCOLN TRI05:35:20+01:35:28
Swim 00:40:36 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:11 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:07 | Cycle 02:51:46 | T2 00:01:28 | Run Lap 1 00:28:07 | Run Lap 2 00:59:31 | Run Lap 3 00:31:45 | Run 00:00:20
182nd

40

JEREMY PaulsM157th30-3427th05:36:12+01:36:20
Swim 00:44:16 | T1 00:03:26 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:19 | Cycle Lap 2 01:01:05 | Cycle 03:03:21 | T2 00:01:45 | Run Lap 1 00:26:00 | Run Lap 2 00:24:30 | Run Lap 3 00:26:18 | Run 00:26:33
183rd

10

GOVIND OliverM158th25-2913th05:37:13+01:37:21
Swim 00:46:26 | T1 00:02:48 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:42 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:42 | Cycle 02:44:49 | T2 00:02:32 | Run Lap 1 00:28:30 | Run Lap 2 00:30:04 | Run Lap 3 00:30:49 | Run 00:31:10
184th

285

JENNY AllenF26th30-346thAbsolute Triathlon Club05:37:40+01:37:48
Swim 00:48:26 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:15 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:33 | Cycle 02:47:20 | T2 00:01:03 | Run Lap 1 00:26:58 | Run Lap 2 00:29:45 | Run Lap 3 00:30:17 | Run 00:32:11
185th

131

ANDY NewhamM159th40-4441stLINCOLN TRI05:37:45+01:37:53
Swim 00:41:23 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:04 | Cycle Lap 2 00:59:52 | Cycle 02:54:28 | T2 00:01:07 | Run Lap 1 00:27:37 | Run Lap 2 00:29:15 | Run Lap 3 00:30:21 | Run 00:31:05
186th

150

PAUL ElliottM160th40-4442nd05:38:29+01:38:37
Swim 00:41:47 | T1 00:04:21 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:35 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:59 | Cycle 02:48:53 | T2 00:02:16 | Run Lap 1 00:28:36 | Run Lap 2 00:30:49 | Run Lap 3 00:31:07 | Run 00:30:36
187th

185

MARK GaughanM161st45-4923rd05:38:35+01:38:43
Swim 00:45:32 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:58 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:57 | Cycle 02:52:52 | T2 00:02:40 | Run Lap 1 00:27:00 | Run Lap 2 00:28:07 | Run Lap 3 00:29:31 | Run 00:30:54
188th

397

MELLY HallM162nd25-2914th05:39:37+01:39:45
Swim 00:45:00 | T1 00:04:00 | T2 03:00:26 | Run Lap 1 00:27:09 | Run Lap 2 00:28:34 | Run Lap 3 00:26:59 | Run 00:27:26
189th

281

HANNAH PeelF27th30-347th05:39:46+01:39:54
Swim 00:40:00 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle Lap 1 01:00:49 | Cycle Lap 2 00:59:33 | Cycle 03:01:07 | T2 00:02:36 | Run Lap 1 00:24:45 | Run Lap 2 00:27:17 | Run Lap 3 00:30:32 | Run 00:30:00
190th

196

ADRIAN SouthwickM163rd45-4924thhalesowen TRI05:39:46+01:39:54
Swim 00:43:45 | T1 00:03:28 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:16 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:02 | Cycle 02:45:51 | T2 00:02:21 | Run Lap 1 00:28:07 | Run Lap 2 00:28:46 | Run Lap 3 00:30:51 | Run 00:36:33
191st

275

SARAH HulmeF28th25-297th05:40:01+01:40:09
Swim 00:40:31 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle Lap 1 00:57:57 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:36 | Cycle 02:54:21 | T2 00:01:16 | Run Lap 1 00:27:11 | Run Lap 2 00:29:47 | Run Lap 3 00:31:51 | Run 00:32:45
192nd

41

CHRISTOPHER FowlerM164th30-3428th05:40:31+01:40:39
Swim 00:35:01 | T1 00:03:31 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:31 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:58 | Cycle 02:44:27 | T2 00:02:38 | Run Lap 1 00:30:24 | Run Lap 2 00:32:04 | Run Lap 3 00:35:08 | Run 00:37:14
193rd

165

Graham BoddyM165th40-4443rd05:40:31+01:40:39
Swim 00:43:45 | T1 00:03:09 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:40 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:23 | Cycle 02:48:13 | T2 00:01:41 | Run Lap 1 00:27:14 | Run Lap 2 00:28:47 | Run Lap 3 00:30:46 | Run 00:36:51
194th

121

TOBY BrittonM166th40-4444thAbsolute Tri05:40:57+01:41:05
Swim 00:40:47 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:45 | Cycle Lap 2 00:58:29 | Cycle 03:00:50 | T2 00:01:35 | Run Lap 1 00:26:20 | Run Lap 2 00:28:18 | Run Lap 3 00:29:58 | Run 00:30:41
195th

164

BEN HockenM167th40-4445th05:41:24+01:41:32
Swim 00:48:01 | T1 00:04:44 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:06 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:38 | Cycle 02:51:20 | T2 00:02:35 | Run Lap 1 00:27:48 | Run Lap 2 00:29:02 | Run Lap 3 00:29:07 | Run 00:28:43
196th

20

DARREN HaywoodM168th25-2915th05:41:29+01:41:37
Swim 00:39:39 | T1 00:02:58 | Run Lap 1 03:18:21 | Run Lap 2 00:30:48 | Run Lap 3 00:32:19 | Run 00:37:20
197th

210

Alan StorrowM169th45-4925th05:43:37+01:43:45
Swim 00:55:14 | T1 00:03:08 | Cycle Lap 1 00:57:18 | Cycle Lap 2 00:58:31 | Cycle 02:55:36 | T2 00:01:44 | Run Lap 1 00:25:27 | Run Lap 2 00:26:37 | Run Lap 3 00:27:22 | Run 00:28:25
198th

173

JOHN DaviesM170th40-4446thTotal Racing International05:44:44+01:44:52
Swim 00:46:29 | T1 00:03:03 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:16 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:41 | Cycle 02:52:10 | T2 00:01:51 | Run Lap 1 00:28:57 | Run Lap 2 00:29:40 | Run Lap 3 00:31:04 | Run 00:31:27
199th

212

JON KellyM171st45-4926thWakefield Triathlon Club05:44:49+01:44:57
Swim 00:43:27 | T1 00:03:17 | Cycle Lap 1 00:59:59 | Cycle Lap 2 00:58:46 | Cycle 02:58:17 | T2 00:01:31 | Run Lap 1 00:27:23 | Run Lap 2 00:29:17 | Run Lap 3 00:30:48 | Run 00:30:45
200th

105

MATT TownleyM172nd40-4447thSCARAB05:44:53+01:45:01
Swim 00:40:13 | T1 00:02:55 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:57 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:31 | Cycle 02:46:36 | T2 00:01:28 | Run Lap 1 00:32:39 | Run Lap 2 00:30:40 | Run Lap 3 00:34:45 | Run 00:35:33
201st

119

JONATHAN RobertsM173rd40-4448th05:46:27+01:46:35
Swim 00:41:03 | T1 00:03:12 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:40 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:42 | Cycle 02:50:48 | T2 00:01:40 | Run Lap 1 00:28:06 | Run Lap 2 00:32:06 | Run Lap 3 00:33:27 | Run 00:36:01
202nd

319

SARAH EveredF29th35-395thChiltern Tri05:48:48+01:48:56
Swim 00:42:21 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle Lap 1 01:07:14 | Cycle Lap 2 01:06:10 | Cycle 03:20:01 | T2 00:01:32 | Run Lap 1 00:24:55 | Run Lap 2 00:25:40 | Run Lap 3 00:26:04 | Run 00:25:55
203rd

24

JAMES WilkinsonM174th25-2916thTry Harder05:49:42+01:49:50
Swim 00:46:33 | T1 00:03:46 | Cycle Lap 1 01:00:14 | Cycle Lap 2 00:58:57 | Cycle 03:00:24 | T2 00:01:47 | Run Lap 1 00:27:13 | Run Lap 2 00:28:42 | Run Lap 3 00:30:33 | Run 00:30:40
204th

230

DAVID HeelsM175th50-5415thLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club05:50:13+01:50:21
Swim 00:47:10 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:12 | Cycle Lap 2 00:59:32 | Cycle 02:54:12 | T2 00:01:08 | Run Lap 1 00:29:55 | Run Lap 2 00:31:17 | Run Lap 3 00:32:00 | Run 00:31:56
205th

160

PHIL SmithM176th40-4449th05:50:38+01:50:46
Swim 00:50:04 | T1 00:06:34 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:13 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:00 | Cycle 02:51:05 | T2 00:02:45 | Run Lap 1 00:29:08 | Run Lap 2 00:30:14 | Run Lap 3 00:30:56 | Run 00:29:49
206th

398

ANDY BushM177th45-4927th05:51:21+01:51:29
Swim 00:41:53 | T1 00:04:29 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:34 | Cycle Lap 2 00:59:08 | Cycle 02:59:09 | T2 00:02:20 | Run Lap 1 00:27:49 | Run Lap 2 00:29:52 | Run Lap 3 00:32:52 | Run 00:32:52
207th

273

ELA StachowF30th25-298th05:53:08+01:53:16
Swim 00:48:00 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle Lap 1 00:57:38 | Cycle Lap 2 01:01:21 | Cycle 03:01:19 | T2 00:01:40 | Run Lap 1 00:28:18 | Run Lap 2 00:29:25 | Run Lap 3 00:32:27 | Run 00:29:50
208th

228

Tim WalkerM178th45-4928thLINCOLNTRI05:55:15+01:55:23
Swim 00:43:29 | T1 00:03:36 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:40 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:01 | Cycle 02:49:51 | T2 00:02:59 | Run Lap 1 00:30:04 | Run Lap 2 00:32:47 | Run Lap 3 00:37:09 | Run 00:35:16
209th

100

IAN SmithM179th35-3928th05:56:20+01:56:28
Swim 00:42:36 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle Lap 1 00:57:02 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:50 | Cycle 02:52:43 | T2 00:02:30 | Run Lap 1 00:31:59 | Run Lap 2 00:34:10 | Run Lap 3 00:36:42 | Run 00:34:32
210th

311

ANNE WaltonF31st45-495thBelvoir Tri club05:57:11+01:57:19
Swim 00:43:10 | T1 00:04:01 | Cycle Lap 1 01:01:34 | Cycle Lap 2 01:04:05 | Cycle 03:13:33 | T2 00:02:30 | Run Lap 1 00:25:48 | Run Lap 2 00:28:17 | Run Lap 3 00:29:24 | Run 00:30:25
211st

137

GARY WilliamsM180th40-4450thhalesowen TRI05:59:41+01:59:49
Swim 00:42:46 | T1 00:03:01 | Cycle Lap 1 00:59:31 | Cycle Lap 2 01:02:08 | Cycle 03:08:38 | T2 00:02:20 | Run Lap 1 00:29:47 | Run Lap 2 00:30:10 | Run Lap 3 01:02:39 | Run 00:00:17
212nd

276

JOANNA BurtonF32nd25-299thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB06:00:00+02:00:08
Swim 00:40:14 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:55 | Cycle Lap 2 01:00:20 | Cycle 03:03:23 | T2 00:02:30 | Run Lap 1 00:29:28 | Run Lap 2 00:32:50 | Run Lap 3 00:34:25 | Run 00:34:25
213rd

199

PHIL CharlesM181st45-4929th06:00:58+02:01:06
Swim 00:46:28 | T1 00:03:49 | Cycle Lap 1 00:59:55 | Cycle Lap 2 01:01:06 | Cycle 03:06:00 | T2 00:02:59 | Run Lap 1 00:29:51 | Run Lap 2 00:30:07 | Run Lap 3 00:30:44 | Run 00:30:56
214th

161

JASON RossM182nd40-4451st06:01:20+02:01:28
Swim 00:39:09 | T1 00:03:38 | Cycle Lap 1 00:57:01 | Cycle Lap 2 00:59:30 | Cycle 02:58:33 | T2 00:04:03 | Run Lap 1 00:30:33 | Run Lap 2 00:33:36 | Run Lap 3 00:34:38 | Run 00:37:05
215th

126

Mark WoodallM183rd40-4452ndhalesowen TRI06:01:58+02:02:06
Swim 00:45:41 | T1 00:05:08 | Cycle Lap 1 01:01:36 | Cycle Lap 2 01:04:43 | Cycle 03:14:01 | T2 00:03:10 | Run Lap 1 00:28:12 | Run Lap 2 00:28:01 | Run Lap 3 00:28:28 | Run 00:29:13
216th

317

DEBBIE RyderF33rd50-544thTFN TRI CLUB06:02:10+02:02:18
Swim 00:45:11 | T1 00:03:52 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:26 | Cycle Lap 2 00:59:18 | Cycle 02:57:53 | T2 00:02:02 | Run Lap 1 00:30:49 | Run Lap 2 00:32:07 | Run Lap 3 00:34:10 | Run 00:36:02
217th

194

NICK AlexanderM184th45-4930th06:02:16+02:02:24
Swim 00:32:56 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle Lap 1 00:55:00 | Cycle Lap 2 00:56:20 | Cycle 02:53:46 | T2 00:01:20 | Run Lap 1 00:30:19 | Run Lap 2 00:35:35 | Run Lap 3 00:43:53 | Run 00:42:59
218th

73

NEIL SextonM185th35-3929th06:03:35+02:03:43
Swim 00:42:56 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:01 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:56 | Cycle 02:55:50 | T2 00:02:15 | Run Lap 1 00:29:51 | Run Lap 2 00:33:39 | Run Lap 3 00:36:08 | Run 00:40:17
219th

95

Tim StojanovM186th35-3930th06:03:44+02:03:52
Swim 00:50:26 | T1 00:07:02 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:40 | Cycle Lap 2 00:58:17 | Cycle 02:57:08 | T2 00:06:35 | Run Lap 1 00:28:50 | Run Lap 2 00:30:27 | Run Lap 3 00:31:33 | Run 00:31:39
220th

157

DAVID Wynne-jonesM187th40-4453rdSheffield Tri CLUB06:04:01+02:04:09
Swim 00:46:53 | T1 00:05:19 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:44 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:20 | Cycle 02:53:18 | T2 00:04:30 | Run Lap 1 00:31:26 | Run Lap 2 00:33:25 | Run Lap 3 00:34:17 | Run 00:34:48
221st

186

CHRIS BlackburnM188th45-4931stPSOF06:07:12+02:07:20
Swim 00:39:15 | T1 00:03:17 | Cycle Lap 1 00:59:03 | Cycle Lap 2 00:59:21 | Cycle 02:59:38 | T2 00:02:30 | Run Lap 1 00:30:36 | Run Lap 2 00:33:28 | Run Lap 3 00:36:34 | Run 00:41:50
222nd

306

SUE Thomas-taylorF34th45-496thCambridge Spartans06:12:41+02:12:49
Swim 00:59:01 | T1 00:04:44 | Cycle Lap 1 01:01:21 | Cycle 03:06:01 | T2 00:02:19 | Run Lap 1 00:27:59 | Run Lap 2 00:29:31 | Run Lap 3 00:31:16 | Run 00:31:46
223rd

147

TERRY WithingtonM189th40-4454th06:12:43+02:12:51
Swim 00:47:08 | T1 00:05:15 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:15 | Cycle Lap 2 00:58:28 | Cycle 02:57:49 | T2 00:03:23 | Run Lap 1 00:29:41 | Run Lap 2 00:31:13 | Run Lap 3 00:37:41 | Run 00:40:28
224th

143

CRAIG EdwardsM190th40-4455th06:12:51+02:12:59
Swim 00:46:54 | T1 00:05:25 | Cycle Lap 1 00:56:29 | Cycle Lap 2 00:58:08 | Cycle 02:55:14 | T2 00:04:31 | Run Lap 1 00:33:09 | Run Lap 2 00:34:37 | Run Lap 3 00:35:24 | Run 00:37:33
225th

112

Andy DaviesM191st40-4456thTeam Trilia06:14:17+02:14:25
Swim 00:44:05 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle Lap 1 01:00:35 | Cycle Lap 2 01:01:29 | Cycle 03:09:08 | T2 00:01:18 | Run Lap 1 00:31:20 | Run Lap 2 00:33:38 | Run Lap 3 00:34:52 | Run 00:38:12
226th

297

Helen PhillipsF35th35-396thToro CSC06:14:47+02:14:55
Swim 00:42:47 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle Lap 1 01:03:57 | Cycle Lap 2 01:04:29 | Cycle 03:14:13 | T2 00:01:17 | Run Lap 1 00:31:27 | Run Lap 2 00:33:00 | Run Lap 3 00:34:24 | Run 00:35:58
227th

200

ROBERT FordM192nd45-4932ndMVH TRI06:15:11+02:15:19
Swim 00:49:10 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle Lap 1 01:06:35 | Cycle Lap 2 01:06:04 | Cycle 03:18:48 | T2 00:01:36 | Run Lap 1 00:29:09 | Run Lap 2 00:31:06 | Run Lap 3 00:31:48 | Run 00:31:17
228th

113

MARK PatrickM193rd40-4457thControl Water06:17:10+02:17:18
Swim 00:48:59 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle Lap 1 00:58:49 | Cycle Lap 2 01:01:25 | Cycle 03:05:36 | T2 00:03:16 | Run Lap 1 00:34:10 | Run Lap 2 00:34:44 | Run Lap 3 00:35:27 | Run 00:32:24
229th

101

STEFAN CornishM194th35-3931stTeam Pie06:18:24+02:18:32
Swim 00:49:03 | T1 00:03:32 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:57 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:14 | Cycle 02:47:09 | T2 00:05:05 | Run Lap 1 00:33:00 | Run Lap 2 00:35:52 | Run Lap 3 00:39:19 | Run 00:45:19
230th

221

JEFF GarnerM195th45-4933rd06:20:21+02:20:29
Swim 00:47:49 | T1 00:04:38 | Cycle Lap 1 01:00:46 | Cycle Lap 2 01:02:27 | Cycle 03:08:32 | T2 00:04:18 | Run Lap 1 00:30:28 | Run Lap 2 00:33:34 | Run Lap 3 00:33:35 | Run 00:37:23
231st

163

CHRISTOPHER SpryM196th40-4458thRHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB06:22:03+02:22:11
Swim 00:44:47 | T1 00:03:07 | Cycle Lap 1 00:57:45 | Cycle Lap 2 00:58:48 | Cycle 02:57:37 | T2 00:02:46 | Run Lap 1 00:33:39 | Run Lap 2 00:38:47 | Run Lap 3 00:40:45 | Run 00:40:32
232nd

65

SAMUEL Osei-nimoM197th30-3429th06:23:14+02:23:22
Swim 01:01:25 | T1 00:03:47 | Cycle Lap 1 01:01:25 | Cycle Lap 2 01:02:14 | Cycle 03:08:28 | T2 00:01:36 | Run Lap 1 00:32:05 | Run Lap 2 00:32:46 | Run Lap 3 00:32:15 | Run 00:30:48
233rd

106

Christopher MaughanM198th40-4459th06:24:00+02:24:08
Swim 00:43:45 | T1 00:07:23 | Cycle Lap 1 00:59:02 | Cycle Lap 2 01:05:47 | Cycle 03:10:50 | T2 00:05:19 | Run Lap 1 00:32:25 | Run Lap 2 00:32:28 | Run Lap 3 00:35:13 | Run 00:36:32
234th

243

SIMON TaylorM199th50-5416th06:24:34+02:24:42
Swim 00:48:45 | T1 00:03:24 | Cycle Lap 1 01:02:37 | Cycle Lap 2 01:02:18 | Cycle 03:08:24 | T2 00:02:47 | Run Lap 1 00:31:36 | Run Lap 2 00:34:02 | Run Lap 3 00:37:34 | Run 00:37:58
235th

225

STEVEN AllardM200th45-4934thSPALDING TRIATHLON CLUB06:25:18+02:25:26
Swim 00:49:53 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle Lap 1 01:02:56 | Cycle Lap 2 01:05:50 | Cycle 03:14:02 | T2 00:03:54 | Run Lap 1 00:32:42 | Run Lap 2 00:34:06 | Run Lap 3 00:33:22 | Run 00:33:56
236th

259

JEFF EmmersonM201st60-644thTri4u Coaching06:29:24+02:29:32
Swim 01:00:50 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle Lap 1 01:01:27 | Cycle 03:15:58 | T2 00:01:17 | Run Lap 1 00:28:00 | Run Lap 2 00:31:23 | Run Lap 3 00:36:38 | Run 00:33:20
237th

215

TIM KayM202nd45-4935thLeicester Triathlon Club06:31:18+02:31:26
Swim 00:57:29 | T1 00:04:20 | Cycle Lap 1 01:00:28 | Cycle Lap 2 01:00:33 | Cycle 03:10:10 | T2 00:02:31 | Run Lap 1 00:31:01 | Run Lap 2 00:34:26 | Run Lap 3 00:35:17 | Run 00:36:02
238th

205

JOHN MillerchipM203rd45-4936th06:38:32+02:38:40
Swim 00:47:20 | T1 00:04:22 | Cycle Lap 1 01:03:34 | Cycle Lap 2 01:03:51 | Cycle 03:14:54 | T2 00:03:08 | Run Lap 1 00:35:05 | Run Lap 2 00:36:50 | Run Lap 3 00:38:43 | Run 00:38:06
239th

252

William HarveyM204th55-596thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club06:43:26+02:43:34
Swim 00:47:52 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle Lap 1 01:08:44 | Cycle 03:32:23 | T2 00:01:16 | Run Lap 1 00:32:47 | Run Lap 2 00:34:25 | Run Lap 3 00:37:06 | Run 00:35:19
240th

301

CAMILLA EdlinF36th40-442ndBAD CC06:44:22+02:44:30
Swim 00:43:20 | T1 00:05:16 | Cycle Lap 1 01:13:18 | Cycle Lap 2 01:04:22 | Cycle 03:24:11 | T2 00:03:07 | Run Lap 1 00:33:56 | Run Lap 2 00:36:58 | Run Lap 3 00:38:53 | Run 00:38:38
241st

34

Simon MatthewsM205th30-3430thTEAM MK06:45:22+02:45:30
Swim 00:53:28 | T1 00:04:51 | Cycle Lap 1 01:01:22 | Cycle Lap 2 01:02:52 | Cycle 03:13:08 | T2 00:01:51 | Run Lap 1 00:33:44 | Run Lap 2 00:34:48 | Run Lap 3 00:37:18 | Run 00:46:09
242nd

312

HELEN FawknerF37th45-497thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB06:45:34+02:45:42
Swim 00:42:05 | T1 00:03:36 | Cycle Lap 1 01:08:59 | Cycle Lap 2 01:09:39 | Cycle 03:30:26 | T2 00:03:09 | Run Lap 1 00:35:45 | Run Lap 2 00:36:39 | Run Lap 3 00:37:09 | Run 00:36:41
243rd

305

PAULA SouthwickF38th40-443rdhalesowen TRI06:52:02+02:52:10
Swim 00:55:34 | T1 00:05:32 | Cycle Lap 1 01:05:47 | Cycle 03:29:54 | T2 00:03:35 | Run Lap 1 00:31:12 | Run Lap 2 00:32:51 | Run Lap 3 00:35:07 | Run 00:38:13
244th

156

Richard OlneyM206th40-4460thnone07:05:34+03:05:42
Swim 00:46:57 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle Lap 1 00:59:00 | Cycle Lap 2 00:59:49 | Cycle 03:01:53 | T2 00:03:27 | Run Lap 1 00:42:11 | Run Lap 2 00:57:51 | Run Lap 3 00:50:54 | Run 00:39:39
245th

265

Peter NormanM207th75-791st07:10:31+03:10:39
Swim 01:04:11 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle Lap 1 00:59:13 | Cycle 03:02:34 | T2 00:02:47 | Run Lap 1 00:39:01 | Run Lap 2 00:42:06 | Run Lap 3 00:47:38 | Run 00:49:39
246th

224

SIMON WilliamsM208th45-4937thhalesowen TRI07:25:35+03:25:43
Swim 00:52:55 | T1 00:03:26 | Cycle Lap 1 01:00:36 | Cycle Lap 2 01:04:20 | Cycle 03:13:13 | T2 00:04:23 | Run Lap 1 00:41:33 | Run Lap 2 00:44:57 | Run Lap 3 00:53:29 | Run 00:51:35
-

240

ROBIN BrookesM50-54PACTRAC00:00:00-
Swim 00:37:36 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:10 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:58 | Cycle 02:27:17 | T2 00:01:04 | Run Lap 1 00:24:47
-

1

JORDAN SmalleyMU20Stealth Black Belt Academy00:00:00-
Swim 00:51:08 | T1 00:03:36 | Cycle Lap 1 01:05:33 | Cycle Lap 2 01:14:32 | Cycle 03:51:04
-

51

CHRIS OwenM30-34Leicester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:40:52 | T1 00:03:30 | Cycle Lap 1 00:57:03 | Cycle Lap 2 00:54:53 | Cycle 02:50:09 | T2 00:03:07 | Run Lap 1 00:28:15 | Run Lap 2 00:32:22
-

108

NICHOLAS MartinM40-44Clapham Chasers00:00:00-
Swim 00:41:14 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle Lap 1 00:49:19 | Cycle Lap 2 00:49:27
-

124

PETER AdamsM40-4400:00:00-
Swim 00:35:38 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle Lap 1 00:50:20 | Cycle Lap 2 00:50:25 | Cycle 02:36:16 | T2 00:00:56
-

38

DANIEL BeynonM30-3400:00:00-
Swim 00:27:39 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle Lap 1 00:42:52 | Cycle Lap 2 00:42:42 | Cycle 02:10:45 | T2 00:00:45
-

135

Adrian WilliamsonM40-44MVH TRI CLUB00:00:00-
Swim 00:35:58 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle Lap 1 00:52:08 | Cycle Lap 2 00:55:43
-

54

JOHANNES LagatzM30-34SERPENTINE00:00:00-
Swim 00:40:29 | T1 00:02:35 | Cycle Lap 1 00:59:31 | Cycle Lap 2 00:57:54 | Cycle 01:57:32 | T2 00:00:58 | Run Lap 1 00:19:35 | Run Lap 2 00:20:12 | Run Lap 3 00:22:30 | Run 00:24:44
-

246

PAUL DonnellyM50-5400:00:00-
Swim 00:32:27 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle Lap 1 00:47:12 | Cycle Lap 2 00:46:57 | Cycle 02:23:05 | T2 00:01:26 | Run Lap 1 00:23:13 | Run Lap 2 00:24:36 | Run Lap 3 00:26:52 | Run 00:29:11
-

69

Peter StanilandM35-39Halesowen Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:35:29 | T1 00:02:54
-

263

MAURICE BondM65-69SHIRES TRIERS00:00:00-
Swim 00:44:11 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle Lap 1 00:59:30 | Cycle Lap 2 01:00:39 | Cycle 03:02:04
-

262

JOHN HeaneyM65-69Bolton Tri Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:43:14 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle Lap 1 00:53:37 | Cycle Lap 2 00:52:50 | Cycle 02:43:07 | T2 00:01:43
-

167

ADAM FosterM40-44Northants Tri Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:38:42 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle Lap 1 00:48:02 | Cycle Lap 2 00:47:25 | Cycle 02:23:34
-

300

KATE TurnerF35-39Trisports00:00:00-
Swim 00:40:14 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle Lap 1 00:54:55

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Coalville Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-08-25 10:00:00
'Staunton Harold Triathlon' Super Sprint Triathlon 2019-06-30 07:30:00