THE BEAVER TRIATHLON 2013

Jun
08
2013

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim

    — Open Water

  • 50 mile Cycle
  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

Organiser

Just Racing UK

Map

The Beaver

Triathlon | 2013-06-08 00:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (246 in total)
1st

72

SCOTT NeyedliM1st35-391stFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES03:59:52-
2nd

70

Karl AlexanderM2nd35-392ndVC1004:00:11+00:00:19
3rd

128

CRAIG TwiggM3rd40-441stRacetime events race team04:01:51+00:01:59
4th

16

THOMAS VickeryM4th25-291stCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB04:03:51+00:03:59
5th

90

MARTYN EdwardsM5th35-393rdEvolution Tri/ Maxifuel04:05:41+00:05:49
6th

202

COLIN LewinM6th45-491stblackhawkbikes.com04:10:11+00:10:19
7th

114

PHILIP WestobyM7th40-442ndArmy Triathlon Association04:11:18+00:11:26
8th

66

MATTHEW DaviesM8th35-394thPENCOED04:11:54+00:12:02
9th

61

RICHARD ShephardM9th30-341st04:12:06+00:12:14
10th

320

Team ErdingerM10thREL1stErdinger04:12:33+00:12:41
11th

271

Adam ThomsonM11th40-443rdTri-1st RT04:12:53+00:13:01
12th

79

CARL LaneM12th35-395thATA04:16:38+00:16:46
13th

400

HOWARD MeadM13th25-292ndManchester Triathlon Club04:16:49+00:16:57
14th

116

DEAN KirkhamM14th40-444thReal Fitness Race Team04:17:11+00:17:19
15th

49

ASHLEY BuckM15th30-342ndWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB04:17:22+00:17:30
16th

12

LLOYD HarrisonM16th25-293rdTotal Racing International04:18:56+00:19:04
17th

142

DOMINIC PaulM17th40-445th04:18:57+00:19:05
18th

103

DARREN SharpeM18th35-396thRAF TRIATHLON04:19:26+00:19:34
19th

44

Hamish CropperM19th30-343rdClapham Chasers04:20:15+00:20:23
20th

13

Richard WestoverM20th25-294thTri UK / 7Oaks Tri Club04:20:22+00:20:30
21st

153

Mark WhiteM21st40-446thBike Science derby - Boardman elite04:20:32+00:20:40
22nd

46

RORY MaguireM22nd30-344thXodus Group04:21:02+00:21:10
23rd

37

ALISTAIR RobinsonM23rd30-345th04:22:51+00:22:59
24th

56

ALEX DewarM24th30-346thArmy Triathlon Association04:23:15+00:23:23
25th

151

JASON NewsomeM25th40-447thWakefield Tri04:23:48+00:23:56
26th

321

Nick BallardM26th55-591stBRAT04:24:19+00:24:27
27th

47

barry OelofsenM27th30-347thwimbledon windmilers04:25:12+00:25:20
28th

28

CALLUM HughesM28th25-295thA.W.Cycles.co.uk04:26:30+00:26:38
29th

4

BENJAMIN TolputtM29th20-241st04:26:55+00:27:03
30th

270

Alan RutledgeM30th30-348thRAF TRI04:28:02+00:28:10
31st

171

JOHN DennisM31st40-448th04:28:52+00:29:00
32nd

2

DEAN DraytonM32nd20-242nd04:28:58+00:29:06
33rd

80

CHRIS PillarM33rd35-397th04:29:14+00:29:22
34th

85

Daniel ChestersM34th35-398ththetrimarket.com04:30:00+00:30:08
35th

247

ROBERT HerringM35th50-541st04:30:02+00:30:10
36th

277

POLLY LinskillF1st25-291st04:32:01+00:32:09
37th

237

Kevin KingM36th50-542ndTri King Coaching04:32:42+00:32:50
38th

175

georgie RutherfordF2nd25-292ndTeam Ichiban04:33:31+00:33:39
39th

64

Robert GrayM37th30-349thFul-on-Tri04:34:07+00:34:15
40th

172

JAMES GirdwoodM38th40-449th04:34:17+00:34:25
41st

36

CHRIS MullingtonM39th30-3410thSERPENTINE RC04:34:38+00:34:46
42nd

289

JENNIFER HewittF3rd30-341stTeam Milton Keynes/ 7Hundred04:34:39+00:34:47
43rd

176

Kieran BaileyM40th30-3411thLEICESTER TRI04:34:45+00:34:53
44th

133

JULIAN NortonM41st40-4410thNYPtri04:34:56+00:35:04
45th

71

GREG NewM42nd35-399th04:35:09+00:35:17
46th

248

Simon OsborneM43rd50-543rdPENCOED TRI04:35:10+00:35:18
47th

223

ADAM ReesM44th45-492ndPencoed Triathlon Club04:35:34+00:35:42
48th

84

Michael RichmondM45th35-3910thBelper 10:20 Triathlon Club04:36:58+00:37:06
49th

76

DAN DickinsonM46th35-3911thGiTri04:37:17+00:37:25
50th

22

ANDY HaighM47th25-296thFoster + Partners04:39:12+00:39:20
51st

132

ASHLEY HowesM48th40-4411thBlack Line London04:39:39+00:39:47
52nd

269

DEAN HardieM49th50-544thCELTIC TRI04:39:55+00:40:03
53rd

89

SEBASTIEN BonicelM50th35-3912th04:41:04+00:41:12
54th

229

NIGEL GregoryM51st45-493rdCHARNWOOD TRI04:41:40+00:41:48
55th

6

Jack SextyM52nd20-243rdStafford Triathlon Club04:42:03+00:42:11
56th

57

Aidan LinskillM53rd30-3412thTotley AC04:42:04+00:42:12
57th

292

Lucie CustanceF4th30-342ndClapham Chasers04:42:40+00:42:48
58th

97

Pierre GuernM54th35-3913thLeamington C&AC04:43:06+00:43:14
59th

155

KEVIN HendersonM55th40-4412thfusion tri club04:43:23+00:43:31
60th

45

Stephen JelleyM56th30-3413thLEICESTER TRI04:43:58+00:44:06
61st

15

ALEXANDER LinetonM57th25-297thA1 MULTISPORT04:45:20+00:45:28
62nd

136

DEAN WeldonM58th40-4413th04:45:37+00:45:45
63rd

217

MARK PalmerM59th45-494th04:45:54+00:46:02
64th

214

KAROL MamosM60th45-495thLEICESTER TRI04:46:17+00:46:25
65th

5

Matthew DykeM61st20-244th04:46:34+00:46:42
66th

123

Gary LawtonM62nd40-4414th04:48:44+00:48:52
67th

78

Craig MorganM63rd35-3914th04:49:32+00:49:40
68th

130

PETER SmithM64th40-4415th04:49:55+00:50:03
69th

249

GRAHAM MarkhamM65th50-545thArmy Triathlon04:50:30+00:50:38
70th

3

FRASER RoundsM66th20-245th04:50:42+00:50:50
71st

48

PAUL FitzgeraldM67th30-3414th04:51:07+00:51:15
72nd

280

Kate McneillF5th25-293rdTEAM CHERWELL04:51:54+00:52:02
73rd

195

KEVIN FishM68th45-496thLINCSQUAD04:52:35+00:52:43
74th

283

Zoe SmithF6th30-343rdTRI UK04:53:48+00:53:56
75th

129

RUSS WatsonM69th40-4416thRAF TRIATHLON04:54:35+00:54:43
76th

59

EWAN GrayM70th30-3415th04:55:33+00:55:41
77th

253

Graham ChapmanM71st55-592ndEly Tri Club04:55:47+00:55:55
78th

261

Stuart McgowanM72nd60-641stBike and Run/Hillingdon Tri04:56:18+00:56:26
79th

226

MARTIN ErasmusM73rd45-497thTeam Milton Keynes04:56:55+00:57:03
80th

177

IAN BarnesM74th30-3416th04:56:57+00:57:05
81st

118

RICHARD GaleM75th40-4417th04:57:02+00:57:10
82nd

279

Petra VymetalovaF7th25-294thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB04:57:17+00:57:25
83rd

159

Jason LeeM76th40-4418thTEAM MK04:57:43+00:57:51
84th

98

Michael SwannM77th35-3915thKnowle & Dorridge RC04:58:22+00:58:30
85th

256

DAVE PrattenM78th60-642ndPurbeck Triathlon Club04:58:26+00:58:34
86th

166

DARREN MoutreyM79th40-4419thTEAM MANVERS04:58:49+00:58:57
87th

192

STEVE MorleyM80th45-498th04:58:58+00:59:06
88th

234

PETER DavidM81st50-546thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD04:59:45+00:59:53
89th

291

Anouk MolliexF8th30-344thLeamington C&AC05:00:29+01:00:37
90th

11

TOM CavenaghM82nd25-298th05:00:49+01:00:57
91st

29

DAVID ShearnM83rd30-3417th05:01:06+01:01:14
92nd

232

PHIL WrightM84th50-547thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI05:01:34+01:01:42
93rd

55

ANTHONY RyderM85th30-3418th05:01:39+01:01:47
94th

31

DAN WainM86th30-3419th05:01:49+01:01:57
95th

125

BARRY WilliamsM87th40-4420thTri Team Wigan05:01:52+01:02:00
96th

52

STEVEN GuntherM88th30-3420thTeam OWLS05:02:09+01:02:17
97th

30

BEN CapperM89th30-3421stCambridge Spartans05:02:15+01:02:23
98th

39

ANDY MitchellM90th30-3422ndPENCOED TRI05:02:21+01:02:29
99th

227

TERRY HarveyM91st45-499thArmy Triathlon Assoc05:02:37+01:02:45
100th

318

JANE WileyF9th55-591st7oaks tri club05:02:42+01:02:50
101st

299

HEATHER ParkinF10th35-391stWakefield Triathlon Club05:03:15+01:03:23
102nd

62

Michael IngramM92nd30-3423rd05:03:20+01:03:28
103rd

75

JON DobsonM93rd35-3916th05:03:32+01:03:40
104th

23

WILL TuckettM94th25-299th05:04:02+01:04:10
105th

188

JOE DeanM95th45-4910thClapham Chasers05:04:02+01:04:10
106th

310

FRANCES MalinF11th45-491stTeam Milton Keynes05:04:15+01:04:23
107th

257

CHRIS PedleyM96th60-643rdBlack Country Triathletes05:05:49+01:05:57
108th

197

PHIL SaxbyM97th45-4911thWellingborough Tri05:06:05+01:06:13
109th

96

JOHN ThomasM98th35-3917thNo Club05:07:12+01:07:20
110th

193

Paul RichardsonM99th45-4912th05:07:17+01:07:25
111st

216

NICK MurphyM100th45-4913thBolton Tri05:07:17+01:07:25
112nd

104

MATTHEW ReedM101st40-4421stSheffield Triathlon Club05:07:27+01:07:35
113rd

25

Pete BarclayM102nd25-2910thClapham Chasers05:07:35+01:07:43
114th

294

JANE OsborneF12th35-392ndFUL-ON TRI05:07:44+01:07:52
115th

308

JULIE WebbF13th45-492ndChester Triathlon Club05:08:03+01:08:11
116th

144

MARK SpeedM103rd40-4422ndLINCOLN TRI05:08:11+01:08:19
117th

266

Nic LowryM104th25-2911thWilson Lorry Try Club05:09:38+01:09:46
118th

50

SIMON RamsdenM105th30-3424thRAF TRI05:09:47+01:09:55
119th

91

JAMIE TunstallM106th35-3918th05:10:04+01:10:12
120th

74

Steven ChristieM107th35-3919thTEAM MK05:10:44+01:10:52
121st

93

DUNCAN BellM108th35-3920thSHEFFIELD05:12:08+01:12:16
122nd

250

PAT HaganM109th55-593rd05:12:08+01:12:16
123rd

313

JO GundleF14th50-541st05:12:12+01:12:20
124th

107

RICHARD RankinM110th40-4423rdArragons Tri Club05:12:12+01:12:20
125th

396

SIMON BottomleyM111st45-4914thEly Tri Club05:12:44+01:12:52
126th

139

Carl DawsonM112nd40-4424thCalderdale Triathlon05:13:30+01:13:38
127th

102

Martin MacgregorM113rd35-3921stLINCOLN TRI05:13:44+01:13:52
128th

298

FIONA ScotterF15th35-393rdARMY05:13:53+01:14:01
129th

149

Chris FrostM114th40-4425th05:13:54+01:14:02
130th

287

Bridget BoothF16th30-345thTEAM MANVERS05:13:58+01:14:06
131st

274

KATIE CookF17th25-295thLes Stables ZeroD Race Team05:14:14+01:14:22
132nd

187

ROB WallisM115th45-4915thDEAL TRI05:15:00+01:15:08
133rd

245

STEPHEN RabyM116th50-548thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB05:15:05+01:15:13
134th

220

COLLIN FranklinM117th45-4916th05:15:57+01:16:05
135th

53

IAN FrenchM118th30-3425th05:16:44+01:16:52
136th

67

WILLIAM BarrandM119th35-3922ndWilliam Barrand05:18:18+01:18:26
137th

122

PAUL NewtonM120th40-4426thSheffield Tri CLUB05:19:38+01:19:46
138th

154

Jay LoveM121st40-4427th05:20:16+01:20:24
139th

99

MARK JamesM122nd35-3923rd05:21:00+01:21:08
140th

278

KIRSTY HillierF18th25-296thCharnwood Triathlon Club05:21:12+01:21:20
141st

109

WAYNE BoothM123rd40-4428thTeam Pie05:21:31+01:21:39
142nd

272

GAIL BrownF19th20-241st05:22:10+01:22:18
143rd

170

ANGUS WoodM124th40-4429thARMY05:22:11+01:22:19
144th

86

ALUN ReesM125th35-3924th05:22:14+01:22:22
145th

158

JASON BeeverM126th40-4430thTri Logic05:22:25+01:22:33
146th

42

Russell CoxM127th30-3426th05:23:08+01:23:16
147th

83

IAN JamesM128th35-3925th05:23:28+01:23:36
148th

213

STEPHEN MundieM129th45-4917thn/a05:25:23+01:25:31
149th

201

STEVE LittleM130th45-4918thSheffield Tri CLUB05:25:31+01:25:39
150th

168

DAN BevanM131st40-4431st05:25:58+01:26:06
151st

190

STEVE BellM132nd45-4919th05:26:18+01:26:26
152nd

152

CHRIS DunhamM133rd40-4432ndStortford Tri05:27:54+01:28:02
153rd

92

JOHN WalsheM134th35-3926th05:28:19+01:28:27
154th

251

PETER MurphyM135th55-594thDEAL TRI05:28:50+01:28:58
155th

254

HANS PaulichM136th55-595thsheffield triathlon05:28:58+01:29:06
156th

239

HUGH ClarkM137th50-549th05:29:03+01:29:11
157th

9

PETER BaileyM138th25-2912thATHERTON RUNNING CLUB05:29:33+01:29:41
158th

169

PAUL DavisM139th40-4433rd1485 TRI CLUB05:30:04+01:30:12
159th

145

COLIN GregoryM140th40-4434th05:30:22+01:30:30
160th

208

ROBERT CavenM141st45-4920th05:30:52+01:31:00
161st

236

GRAHAM BuckleM142nd50-5410th05:31:06+01:31:14
162nd

238

ANDY PalmerM143rd50-5411th05:31:06+01:31:14
163rd

140

Anthony FairsM144th40-4435th05:31:27+01:31:35
164th

307

LYNN EmmettF20th45-493rdTRI ANGLIA05:31:47+01:31:55
165th

296

ELIZABETH MclellanF21st35-394th05:31:51+01:31:59
166th

138

MATTHEW HardingM145th40-4436th2 Fat 2 Tri05:32:01+01:32:09
167th

127

ROBIN BarkerM146th40-4437th05:32:27+01:32:35
168th

242

JOHN EllisM147th50-5412thPrison service du and tri club05:32:43+01:32:51
169th

241

DAVID SpryM148th50-5413thPENCOED TRI CLUB05:32:44+01:32:52
170th

7

MATTHEW LoweM149th20-246th05:33:00+01:33:08
171st

148

adam ShareM150th40-4438th05:33:18+01:33:26
172nd

315

SUSAN BrownF22nd50-542ndCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB05:33:30+01:33:38
173rd

304

RACHAEL CubberleyF23rd40-441st05:33:44+01:33:52
174th

235

PAUL ThompsonM151st50-5414thDULWICH PARAGON05:34:24+01:34:32
175th

219

CHRISTOPHER GarrattM152nd45-4921stBRAT05:34:24+01:34:32
176th

174

Russ PikeM153rd40-4439th05:34:46+01:34:54
177th

314

JENNIE RansomeF24th50-543rd05:34:58+01:35:06
178th

134

ALAN DobsonM154th40-4440th05:35:09+01:35:17
179th

267

ANDREW Waters-peachM155th45-4922ndBRATS05:35:12+01:35:20
180th

82

JEAN DubernM156th35-3927th05:35:15+01:35:23
181st

309

SARAH AdlamF25th45-494thLINCOLN TRI05:35:20+01:35:28
182nd

40

JEREMY PaulsM157th30-3427th05:36:12+01:36:20
183rd

10

GOVIND OliverM158th25-2913th05:37:13+01:37:21
184th

285

JENNY AllenF26th30-346thAbsolute Triathlon Club05:37:40+01:37:48
185th

131

ANDY NewhamM159th40-4441stLINCOLN TRI05:37:45+01:37:53
186th

150

PAUL ElliottM160th40-4442nd05:38:29+01:38:37
187th

185

MARK GaughanM161st45-4923rd05:38:35+01:38:43
188th

397

MELLY HallM162nd25-2914th05:39:37+01:39:45
189th

281

HANNAH PeelF27th30-347th05:39:46+01:39:54
190th

196

ADRIAN SouthwickM163rd45-4924thhalesowen TRI05:39:46+01:39:54
191st

275

SARAH HulmeF28th25-297th05:40:01+01:40:09
192nd

41

CHRISTOPHER FowlerM164th30-3428th05:40:31+01:40:39
193rd

165

Graham BoddyM165th40-4443rd05:40:31+01:40:39
194th

121

TOBY BrittonM166th40-4444thAbsolute Tri05:40:57+01:41:05
195th

164

BEN HockenM167th40-4445th05:41:24+01:41:32
196th

20

DARREN HaywoodM168th25-2915th05:41:29+01:41:37
197th

210

Alan StorrowM169th45-4925th05:43:37+01:43:45
198th

173

JOHN DaviesM170th40-4446thTotal Racing International05:44:44+01:44:52
199th

212

JON KellyM171st45-4926thWakefield Triathlon Club05:44:49+01:44:57
200th

105

MATT TownleyM172nd40-4447thSCARAB05:44:53+01:45:01
201st

119

JONATHAN RobertsM173rd40-4448th05:46:27+01:46:35
202nd

319

SARAH EveredF29th35-395thChiltern Tri05:48:48+01:48:56
203rd

24

JAMES WilkinsonM174th25-2916thTry Harder05:49:42+01:49:50
204th

230

DAVID HeelsM175th50-5415thLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club05:50:13+01:50:21
205th

160

PHIL SmithM176th40-4449th05:50:38+01:50:46
206th

398

ANDY BushM177th45-4927th05:51:21+01:51:29
207th

273

ELA StachowF30th25-298th05:53:08+01:53:16
208th

228

Tim WalkerM178th45-4928thLINCOLNTRI05:55:15+01:55:23
209th

100

IAN SmithM179th35-3928th05:56:20+01:56:28
210th

311

ANNE WaltonF31st45-495thBelvoir Tri club05:57:11+01:57:19
211st

137

GARY WilliamsM180th40-4450thhalesowen TRI05:59:41+01:59:49
212nd

276

JOANNA BurtonF32nd25-299thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB06:00:00+02:00:08
213rd

199

PHIL CharlesM181st45-4929th06:00:58+02:01:06
214th

161

JASON RossM182nd40-4451st06:01:20+02:01:28
215th

126

Mark WoodallM183rd40-4452ndhalesowen TRI06:01:58+02:02:06
216th

317

DEBBIE RyderF33rd50-544thTFN TRI CLUB06:02:10+02:02:18
217th

194

NICK AlexanderM184th45-4930th06:02:16+02:02:24
218th

73

NEIL SextonM185th35-3929th06:03:35+02:03:43
219th

95

Tim StojanovM186th35-3930th06:03:44+02:03:52
220th

157

DAVID Wynne-jonesM187th40-4453rdSheffield Tri CLUB06:04:01+02:04:09
221st

186

CHRIS BlackburnM188th45-4931stPSOF06:07:12+02:07:20
222nd

306

SUE Thomas-taylorF34th45-496thCambridge Spartans06:12:41+02:12:49
223rd

147

TERRY WithingtonM189th40-4454th06:12:43+02:12:51
224th

143

CRAIG EdwardsM190th40-4455th06:12:51+02:12:59
225th

112

Andy DaviesM191st40-4456thTeam Trilia06:14:17+02:14:25
226th

297

Helen PhillipsF35th35-396thToro CSC06:14:47+02:14:55
227th

200

ROBERT FordM192nd45-4932ndMVH TRI06:15:11+02:15:19
228th

113

MARK PatrickM193rd40-4457thControl Water06:17:10+02:17:18
229th

101

STEFAN CornishM194th35-3931stTeam Pie06:18:24+02:18:32
230th

221

JEFF GarnerM195th45-4933rd06:20:21+02:20:29
231st

163

CHRISTOPHER SpryM196th40-4458thRHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB06:22:03+02:22:11
232nd

65

SAMUEL Osei-nimoM197th30-3429th06:23:14+02:23:22
233rd

106

Christopher MaughanM198th40-4459th06:24:00+02:24:08
234th

243

SIMON TaylorM199th50-5416th06:24:34+02:24:42
235th

225

STEVEN AllardM200th45-4934thSPALDING TRIATHLON CLUB06:25:18+02:25:26
236th

259

JEFF EmmersonM201st60-644thTri4u Coaching06:29:24+02:29:32
237th

215

TIM KayM202nd45-4935thLeicester Triathlon Club06:31:18+02:31:26
238th

205

JOHN MillerchipM203rd45-4936th06:38:32+02:38:40
239th

252

William HarveyM204th55-596thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club06:43:26+02:43:34
240th

301

CAMILLA EdlinF36th40-442ndBAD CC06:44:22+02:44:30
241st

34

Simon MatthewsM205th30-3430thTEAM MK06:45:22+02:45:30
242nd

312

HELEN FawknerF37th45-497thWAKEFIELD TRI CLUB06:45:34+02:45:42
243rd

305

PAULA SouthwickF38th40-443rdhalesowen TRI06:52:02+02:52:10
244th

156

Richard OlneyM206th40-4460thnone07:05:34+03:05:42
245th

265

Peter NormanM207th75-791st07:10:31+03:10:39
246th

224

SIMON WilliamsM208th45-4937thhalesowen TRI07:25:35+03:25:43
DNF (14 in total)
-

54

JOHANNES LagatzM30-34SERPENTINE00:00:00-
-

246

PAUL DonnellyM50-5400:00:00-
-

69

Peter StanilandM35-39Halesowen Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

263

MAURICE BondM65-69SHIRES TRIERS00:00:00-
-

262

JOHN HeaneyM65-69Bolton Tri Club00:00:00-
-

167

ADAM FosterM40-44Northants Tri Club00:00:00-
-

300

KATE TurnerF35-39Trisports00:00:00-
-

240

ROBIN BrookesM50-54PACTRAC00:00:00-
-

1

JORDAN SmalleyMU20Stealth Black Belt Academy00:00:00-
-

108

NICHOLAS MartinM40-44Clapham Chasers00:00:00-
-

51

CHRIS OwenM30-34Leicester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

38

DANIEL BeynonM30-3400:00:00-
-

135

Adrian WilliamsonM40-44MVH TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

124

PETER AdamsM40-4400:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Coalville Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-08-25 10:00:00