Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2018

Jul
07
2018

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range17 - 99
Half Marathon£27.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 4th Jul 2018, 23:59

Organiser

StuWeb Race Timing

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-07-07 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.


Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range17 - 99
Half Marathon£27.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 4th Jul 2018, 23:59

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,304 in total)
3rd

8

NICK LewisM3rdV301stBRAT01:20:3701:20:37-
4th

7

Steve BrookesM4thV302ndTipton Harrier01:22:3001:22:30+00:01:53
5th

11

DANIEL WilliamsM5thV303rd01:23:1101:23:11+00:02:34
6th

21

ANNE HolylandF1stV301st01:23:2801:23:28+00:02:51
8th

113

Leigh AllyM7thV304thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:24:4401:24:44+00:04:07
10th

107

Adam J HillM9thV305th01:25:1201:25:12+00:04:35
11th

1

Edward LandM10thV306thAberystwyth Athletics Club01:25:5501:25:55+00:05:18
14th

144

Mubarak SheikhM13thV307th01:27:0701:27:07+00:06:30
17th

161

Andy TaylorM16thV308th01:27:4601:27:46+00:07:09
25th

102

Duncan Laurence Campbell-caveM24thV309th01:28:4201:28:42+00:08:05
26th

498

Steven Edward TaylorM25thV3010th01:29:1001:29:10+00:08:33
27th

169

Carl Alan WilkesM26thV3011th01:29:1201:29:12+00:08:35
43rd

1378

SIMON RendallM40thV3012th01:33:4301:33:43+00:13:06
48th

1563

Tomasz LatochM45thV3013th01:34:5501:34:55+00:14:18
49th

108

Nadim KhanM46thV3014thNadim Khan01:34:5701:34:57+00:14:20
52nd

1379

DANIEL ChappellM49thV3015th01:35:1201:35:12+00:14:35
53rd

1656

Jerry WroblewskiM50thV3016th01:35:3801:35:38+00:15:01
56th

130

Dwaine EvansM53rdV3017th01:35:4401:35:44+00:15:07
57th

120

Nathan Robert FellowsM54thV3018th01:35:5601:35:56+00:15:19
58th

1586

Doug TalbotM55thV3019th01:36:0101:36:01+00:15:24
60th

1381

Christopher BurrowsM57thV3020thBRAT01:36:1401:36:14+00:15:37
61st

1583

Louise CollinsF4thV302nd01:36:2501:36:25+00:15:48
62nd

159

IAN EmeryM58thV3021stWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:36:2701:36:27+00:15:50
64th

179

David TillM60thV3022nd01:36:3601:36:36+00:15:59
67th

181

Gareth Og??malleyM63rdV3023rd01:36:4401:36:44+00:16:07
80th

177

Lee NealM76thV3024th01:38:1501:38:15+00:17:38
86th

143

MATT BrownM82ndV3025th01:39:1401:39:14+00:18:37
87th

23

Rachael Sarah Olivia GreenF5thV303rd01:39:1601:39:16+00:18:39
88th

775

Rob CostelloM83rdV3026thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:39:1801:39:18+00:18:41
90th

158

Richard BarberM85thV3027th01:39:4001:39:40+00:19:03
94th

133

Paul AshmoreM88thV3028th01:39:5601:39:56+00:19:19
95th

364

Rob GarnerM89thV3029th01:40:0501:40:05+00:19:28
100th

445

JAYME Duncan-emeryM93rdV3030th01:40:2801:40:28+00:19:51
104th

1467

Zoe HansonF8thV304th01:40:4601:40:46+00:20:09
105th

482

Andy KerrM97thV3031st01:40:4601:40:46+00:20:09
107th

170

Tim CaddickM99thV3032ndCarl Wilkes01:41:0601:41:06+00:20:29
109th

166

ANTONY LynessM101stV3033rd01:41:4401:41:44+00:21:07
110th

128

Andrew John BakerM102ndV3034th01:41:4501:41:45+00:21:08
115th

242

Jake ConlonM107thV3035th01:42:2301:42:23+00:21:46
118th

174

Joe ColdicottM110thV3036th01:43:0901:43:09+00:22:32
120th

10

Gabriel AndreescuM112ndV3037th01:43:3601:43:36+00:22:59
124th

1558

Natasha SimmondsF9thV305th01:43:4901:43:49+00:23:12
126th

272

Matt CockleM117thV3038th01:43:5801:43:58+00:23:21
134th

168

Adam SpellacyM125thV3039thTipton Harrier01:44:4601:44:46+00:24:09
135th

1536

Pete FinazziM126thV3040thRun Andy ride01:44:5501:44:55+00:24:18
138th

256

Matthew ZdyrkoM129thV3041st01:45:0601:45:06+00:24:29
139th

1700

Nick OwenM130thV3042ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:45:1301:45:13+00:24:36
143rd

261

Nia NokesF10thV306thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:45:3401:45:34+00:24:57
144th

175

Jonathan VardyM134thV3043rdBADGERS01:45:4001:45:40+00:25:03
147th

348

KRISTOPHER LongM137thV3044th01:46:0001:46:00+00:25:23
154th

489

Garry BeckM144thV3045th01:46:4001:46:40+00:26:03
155th

1754

Chris HollidayM145thV3046th01:46:4101:46:41+00:26:04
156th

233

Steve ColdicottM146thV3047th01:46:4201:46:42+00:26:05
162nd

629

Emma WaltonF11thV307th01:47:2301:47:23+00:26:46
163rd

182

Robert JordanM152ndV3048th01:47:2501:47:25+00:26:48
167th

22

Rachel EdwardsF12thV308th01:47:3701:47:37+00:27:00
169th

450

Chris BarrM157thV3049th01:47:3901:47:39+00:27:02
174th

392

CharlotteF14thV309th01:48:0001:48:00+00:27:23
179th

24

Louise Ann MorganF17thV3010thLawley running club01:48:2101:48:21+00:27:44
180th

266

Shane Phillip WilliamsM163rdV3050th01:48:2701:48:27+00:27:50
182nd

1750

Grant HuddlestonM165thV3051st01:48:3501:48:35+00:27:58
183rd

237

John SedgwickM166thV3052nd01:48:3701:48:37+00:28:00
189th

458

Paul GozraM171stV3053rdKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:49:0201:49:02+00:28:25
195th

185

Yang MaM177thV3054thBUAC01:49:2901:49:29+00:28:52
198th

1699

Christopher John ReeceM180thV3055th01:49:5701:49:57+00:29:20
199th

1667

George David PickersgillM181stV3056th01:50:0601:50:06+00:29:29
202nd

195

Mo Cusworth-yafaiM183rdV3057th01:50:1701:50:17+00:29:40
203rd

1532

Rachel Louise GilliesF20thV3011thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:50:2801:50:28+00:29:51
208th

343

STEVEN GethinM188thV3058th01:51:0901:51:09+00:30:32
211st

154

ANDREW PughM191stV3059th01:51:1501:51:15+00:30:38
212nd

447

Jonathan DawesM192ndV3060th01:51:1501:51:15+00:30:38
214th

323

Andrew McavanM194thV3061st01:51:1901:51:19+00:30:42
218th

337

MARTIN WallM198thV3062nd01:51:3301:51:33+00:30:56
219th

382

Clare DennerF21stV3012thWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:51:3301:51:33+00:30:56
220th

1432

Paul RobertsM199thV3063rd01:51:4501:51:45+00:31:08
221st

209

Rob BakerM200thV3064th01:51:4701:51:47+00:31:10
224th

268

Sarah Louise TravisF23rdV3013thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:51:5701:51:57+00:31:20
227th

1765

Mark DaviesM204thV3065th01:52:0601:52:06+00:31:29
228th

372

Daniel PriceM205thV3066th01:52:0601:52:06+00:31:29
230th

313

Hugh ThomasM207thV3067th01:52:1801:52:18+00:31:41
232nd

715

Richard HadleyM208thV3068th01:52:3101:52:31+00:31:54
235th

749

Craig HowesM210thV3069th01:52:3601:52:36+00:31:59
238th

1228

Richard SmithM211stV3070thLawley running club01:52:5001:52:50+00:32:13
243rd

1655

CJ FordM216thV3071st01:53:0801:53:08+00:32:31
248th

306

Michael GoodwinM221stV3072nd01:53:1501:53:15+00:32:38
251st

353

Daniel SmythM224thV3073rd01:53:4701:53:47+00:33:10
252nd

342

Ryan SmythM225thV3074th01:53:4901:53:49+00:33:12
259th

529

Dominique EdwardsF29thV3014th01:54:0901:54:09+00:33:32
261st

1631

Simon PettiferM232ndV3075thFwf01:54:1101:54:11+00:33:34
266th

224

Richard PottsM236thV3076th01:54:2301:54:23+00:33:46
280th

1555

DARREN TurnerM250thV3077thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:55:1101:55:11+00:34:34
281st

525

EMILY BevanF31stV3015th01:55:1601:55:16+00:34:39
285th

1775

Robert SkinnerM253rdV3078th01:55:2901:55:29+00:34:52
286th

887

Craig WoodwardM254thV3079th01:55:3001:55:30+00:34:53
291st

1677

Paul GrahamM259thV3080thSquirrels01:55:4901:55:49+00:35:12
293rd

299

Alexander John MalinM261stV3081st01:55:5301:55:53+00:35:16
297th

569

Deborah CaffullF34thV3016th01:56:2201:56:22+00:35:45
300th

1406

Rebecca Mrs JenkinsF35thV3017thBlack Pear Joggers01:56:2701:56:27+00:35:50
301st

250

LEWIS SmithM266thV3082nd01:56:3001:56:30+00:35:53
302nd

521

Grace GarnerF36thV3018th01:56:3601:56:36+00:35:59
303rd

270

Miles ScrivensM267thV3083rd01:56:3601:56:36+00:35:59
305th

481

Mark Andrew BroomeM269thV3084th01:56:4401:56:44+00:36:07
309th

330

Alan David TurnerM272ndV3085th01:56:5101:56:51+00:36:14
310th

1462

Ricky NelderM273rdV3086th01:56:5701:56:57+00:36:20
312nd

259

Scott Peter StokesM275thV3087th01:57:0201:57:02+00:36:25
316th

449

Quinn SmithM279thV3088thVanessa Maher-Smith01:57:1901:57:19+00:36:42
317th

303

Matthew Wesley ParsonsM280thV3089th01:57:2201:57:22+00:36:45
331st

1404

Gareth StokesM291stV3090th01:57:5601:57:56+00:37:19
334th

477

Jon WinwoodM294thV3091st01:57:5901:57:59+00:37:22
336th

417

Kerry HemmingsF41stV3019thCENTURIONS01:58:1101:58:11+00:37:34
340th

1781

Johnathon SmartM299thV3092nd01:58:1701:58:17+00:37:40
341st

722

Phil ManningM300thV3093rd01:58:2201:58:22+00:37:45
342nd

594

RICHARD BanksM301stV3094th01:58:2201:58:22+00:37:45
348th

361

Iain ColeM305thV3095th01:58:3601:58:36+00:37:59
353rd

251

DAVID MasonM309thV3096th01:58:4201:58:42+00:38:05
354th

1692

Donna Marie CastleF45thV3020th01:58:4801:58:48+00:38:11
355th

356

Neil CurrierM310thV3097th01:58:4801:58:48+00:38:11
358th

383

Laura KirwanF46thV3021st01:58:5001:58:50+00:38:13
364th

1411

Timothy OwenM318thV3098th01:59:0701:59:07+00:38:30
367th

734

James PattonM321stV3099th01:59:2501:59:25+00:38:48
372nd

1407

Linzi Marie KeareyF48thV3022ndSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:59:3501:59:35+00:38:58
378th

1560

Tim EdwardsM330thV30100th01:59:4801:59:48+00:39:11
380th

716

Michael BrennanM332ndV30101st01:59:5901:59:59+00:39:22
383rd

1796

Richard OllerearnshawM334thV30102nd02:00:1002:00:10+00:39:33
385th

553

Craig James CampbellM335thV30103rd02:00:1702:00:17+00:39:40
388th

1241

Shaun WilemanM336thV30104th02:00:2402:00:24+00:39:47
390th

217

GREG ColeM338thV30105th02:00:3102:00:31+00:39:54
391st

1428

Ben NeedM339thV30106th02:00:3602:00:36+00:39:59
392nd

218

Thomas Nathaniel HenderM340thV30107th02:00:3802:00:38+00:40:01
393rd

1239

Nin KandholaM341stV30108th02:00:4702:00:47+00:40:10
395th

784

Charlotte OrgillF53rdV3023rd02:00:4902:00:49+00:40:12
396th

4

John OrgillM343rdV30109th02:00:4902:00:49+00:40:12
405th

1759

Chandra QuarshieF56thV3024thSimon Quarshie02:01:2002:01:20+00:40:43
409th

1752

Nick DonnellyM352ndV30110th02:01:4202:01:42+00:41:05
410th

283

Lucy PritchardF58thV3025th02:01:4402:01:44+00:41:07
414th

1461

Peter YeomansM354thV30111st02:02:1002:02:10+00:41:33
416th

347

Andrew BridgeM355thV30112nd02:02:1502:02:15+00:41:38
418th

1670

Angel FM357thV30113rd02:02:2202:02:22+00:41:45
420th

1625

Matthew WalkerM359thV30114th02:02:3302:02:33+00:41:56
426th

1132

Richard WilliamsM361stV30115th02:02:5802:02:58+00:42:21
429th

1695

NEIL Harry HodgkinsonM363rdV30116th02:03:1102:03:11+00:42:34
433rd

1392

Benjamin DeanM367thV30117thCENTURION02:03:3502:03:35+00:42:58
437th

228

William DuckworthM369thV30118th02:03:4902:03:49+00:43:12
442nd

390

Brendan RussellM373rdV30119th02:03:5402:03:54+00:43:17
449th

418

Fiona Muriel BarkerF72ndV3026th02:04:2602:04:26+00:43:49
450th

381

Christopher Jon WilliamsM378thV30120th02:04:3602:04:36+00:43:59
454th

1415

Ilse Morris-caseyF74thV3027thFWF Run02:04:5102:04:51+00:44:14
455th

1050

Sponge RedfernF75thV3028th02:04:5302:04:53+00:44:16
462nd

637

Clare Louise TurnerF78thV3029thSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:05:1502:05:15+00:44:38
463rd

893

Chris JonesM385thV30121st02:05:1702:05:17+00:44:40
466th

1436

Sophie TurerF79thV3030th02:05:2502:05:25+00:44:48
469th

524

Gemma Louise EvesF80thV3031st02:05:3102:05:31+00:44:54
472nd

864

Elizabeth HarrisF82ndV3032nd02:05:5002:05:50+00:45:13
473rd

580

Ian BrizellM391stV30122nd02:05:5102:05:51+00:45:14
477th

608

Katelyn MckeownF84thV3033rd02:06:0002:06:00+00:45:23
483rd

1182

Jo PercivalF88thV3034th02:06:3202:06:32+00:45:55
486th

549

Pete Wakelam SloanM397thV30123rd02:06:4502:06:45+00:46:08
487th

463

Stephen KeaneM398thV30124th02:06:4502:06:45+00:46:08
489th

1429

Daniel PriceM400thV30125th02:06:4902:06:49+00:46:12
491st

956

Claire PearsonF90thV3035thNotts Womens Runners02:06:5102:06:51+00:46:14
495th

376

Emily Claire JacksonF92ndV3036th02:07:0302:07:03+00:46:26
500th

1402

Terry Hadley-farnanM408thV30126th02:07:3702:07:37+00:47:00
501st

387

Samuel CursonM409thV30127th02:07:3702:07:37+00:47:00
504th

1410

Patrick PurcellM411stV30128th02:07:4602:07:46+00:47:09
505th

1520

Mark David EssonM412ndV30129th02:07:4802:07:48+00:47:11
508th

1683

SIMON TurbuttM414thV30130th02:07:5402:07:54+00:47:17
513rd

572

Lucy Hingley- StewartF97thV3037th02:08:1502:08:15+00:47:38
515th

755

Neil Michael BrownM418thV30131stBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB02:08:3002:08:30+00:47:53
518th

1593

James LawlorM421stV30132nd02:08:5202:08:52+00:48:15
519th

1551

Anthony PalmerM422ndV30133rd02:08:5202:08:52+00:48:15
521st

1524

clare BrookesF98thV3038th02:08:5602:08:56+00:48:19
522nd

1736

Indranill SikdarM424thV30134th02:08:5902:08:59+00:48:22
527th

767

Michael BirdM427thV30135thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB02:09:0502:09:05+00:48:28
530th

490

Dean HaycockM429thV30136th02:09:0802:09:08+00:48:31
531st

868

Steph Faye GrasbyF102ndV3039th02:09:1002:09:10+00:48:33
533rd

907

Emma Jayne VardyF103rdV3040th02:09:1802:09:18+00:48:41
535th

1769

Michael HurleyM432ndV30137th02:09:2202:09:22+00:48:45
540th

1788

Nathan LangleyM436thV30138thCHORLTON RUNNERS02:09:4902:09:49+00:49:12
541st

451

John Joseph StuartM437thV30139th02:10:0202:10:02+00:49:25
543rd

622

SALLY MccullochF105thV3041st02:10:1302:10:13+00:49:36
544th

623

Helen NobleF106thV3042nd02:10:1302:10:13+00:49:36
547th

699

Luke RoyleM441stV30140th02:10:2202:10:22+00:49:45
549th

813

Danny WorrallM443rdV30141st02:10:2702:10:27+00:49:50
553rd

797

Suzanne Helen ReynoldsF109thV3043rd02:10:4402:10:44+00:50:07
554th

1777

Malgorzata GracaF110thV3044th02:10:4602:10:46+00:50:09
561st

719

ANDREW MandefieldM451stV30142nd02:11:2402:11:24+00:50:47
564th

721

Matt RoweM453rdV30143rd02:11:2602:11:26+00:50:49
574th

1598

Craig BrookesM461stV30144th02:11:5802:11:58+00:51:21
576th

427

Luke Antony FullardM462ndV30145th02:12:0102:12:01+00:51:24
578th

1435

Adam NewbyM463rdV30146thAdam Newby02:12:0302:12:03+00:51:26
579th

1690

Glyn PriceM464thV30147thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:12:0802:12:08+00:51:31
590th

744

Luke Steven HarwoodM473rdV30148th02:12:2602:12:26+00:51:49
592nd

1564

Rob CranmerM475thV30149th02:12:3202:12:32+00:51:55
593rd

1430

Jennifer DevaneyF118thV3045thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB02:12:3702:12:37+00:52:00
597th

661

Leigh PalmerM476thV30150th02:12:5602:12:56+00:52:19
599th

611

Rachel CawleyF122ndV3046thRachel Cawley02:13:0102:13:01+00:52:24
603rd

1224

Dean Andrew MilesM481stV30151st02:13:0902:13:09+00:52:32
604th

662

Chris NewittM482ndV30152nd02:13:1002:13:10+00:52:33
607th

1083

Lee FarmerM485thV30153rdACTION HEART02:13:1702:13:17+00:52:40
618th

1549

Andrew LorentzM491stV30154th02:13:3802:13:38+00:53:01
619th

668

Sean Michael O'reillyM492ndV30155th02:13:4302:13:43+00:53:06
631st

738

Richard WilkesM500thV30156th02:14:2802:14:28+00:53:51
633rd

1471

Manesha ChauhanF132ndV3047thHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:14:3302:14:33+00:53:56
634th

1459

Alison Louise ChambersF133rdV3048th02:14:3302:14:33+00:53:56
635th

837

Yuehong LuF134thV3049th02:14:3402:14:34+00:53:57
636th

1496

Thomas ClarkeM502ndV30157thChasewater running club02:14:3602:14:36+00:53:59
640th

1468

Roisin Hannigan StarkF136thV3050thSTORM Plymouth02:15:0802:15:08+00:54:31
645th

587

Caroline ParkinsonF139thV3051st02:15:2102:15:21+00:54:44
648th

774

Simon Christopher DowntonM508thV30158th02:15:2402:15:24+00:54:47
654th

609

Lisa Og??reillyF142ndV3052nd02:15:4102:15:41+00:55:04
664th

1565

Martin RoddyM518thV30159th02:16:1402:16:14+00:55:37
672nd

620

Hollie DownesF148thV3053rd02:16:4102:16:41+00:56:04
673rd

227

Alex NealeM525thV30160th02:16:4102:16:41+00:56:04
676th

973

Becky Evelyn HollandF151stV3054th02:16:4502:16:45+00:56:08
683rd

737

David HartleyM530thV30161st02:16:5802:16:58+00:56:21
692nd

1485

Elizabeth Anne GroucuttF157thV3055th02:17:1702:17:17+00:56:40
693rd

352

Robert LoganM536thV30162nd02:17:2302:17:23+00:56:46
701st

1494

Andrew SouterM539thV30163rd02:17:5902:17:59+00:57:22
704th

1222

Simon RoundM541stV30164th02:18:0702:18:07+00:57:30
715th

1596

Wayne DaviesM547thV30165th02:18:5702:18:57+00:58:20
717th

802

Gemma MilisicF169thV3056thTewkesbury Allrunners02:18:5902:18:59+00:58:22
718th

1489

Pankaj DixitM549thV30166th02:19:0302:19:03+00:58:26
720th

1447

Sophie Isadora RobinsF170thV3057th02:19:0502:19:05+00:58:28
721st

1037

Janine Michelle HickeyF171stV3058thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB02:19:0502:19:05+00:58:28
722nd

650

Ester CostaF172ndV3059thSTAFFORD TRI02:19:0902:19:09+00:58:32
725th

442

David BradshawM553rdV30167th02:19:2702:19:27+00:58:50
726th

475

Simon GardnerM554thV30168th02:19:2802:19:28+00:58:51
731st

504

Caroline WrennF175thV3060th02:19:4902:19:49+00:59:12
733rd

823

Fiaz SethiM558thV30169thBOATHOUSE RUNNERS02:19:5502:19:55+00:59:18
736th

1446

Neil MiddletonM560thV30170th02:20:1402:20:14+00:59:37
740th

1375

Peter KnowlesM563rdV30171st50 @ 5002:20:2602:20:26+00:59:49
746th

1040

Tim HughesM566thV30172nd02:20:3802:20:38+01:00:01
750th

1569

RICHARD GibbsM569thV30173rd02:20:5302:20:53+01:00:16
751st

286

Andrene SutherlandF181stV3061st02:21:0302:21:03+01:00:26
753rd

985

Holly ParkhillF182ndV3062nd02:21:1502:21:15+01:00:38
754th

538

Richard MunnM571stV30174thAberystwyth Athletics Club02:21:2102:21:21+01:00:44
757th

1448

Dean Butler-sladeM573rdV30175th02:21:3202:21:32+01:00:55
759th

1331

Sandra GustafssonF184thV3063rd02:21:3702:21:37+01:01:00
762nd

273

Lina VerseckaiteF185thV3064thAberystwyth AC02:21:4902:21:49+01:01:12
765th

733

Kris TaylorM579thV30176th02:22:0402:22:04+01:01:27
769th

718

Bobby BadlandM582ndV30177th02:22:2302:22:23+01:01:46
774th

1231

Dean RobinsonM584thV30178th02:22:2902:22:29+01:01:52
784th

1712

Paulina EllenaF194thV3065thMassey Ferguson02:23:0602:23:06+01:02:29
785th

1790

Ushma VaidyaF195thV3066th02:23:1402:23:14+01:02:37
789th

263

Sydney WorthingtonM592ndV30179th02:23:4002:23:40+01:03:03
792nd

604

Susie OrmeF199thV3067th02:23:4802:23:48+01:03:11
794th

1705

Liam ParkerM594thV30180th02:23:5302:23:53+01:03:16
797th

955

Laura Denise WF202ndV3068th02:24:0702:24:07+01:03:30
805th

436

graham JonesM599thV30181st02:24:3602:24:36+01:03:59
806th

1220

Jon O'brienM600thV30182nd02:24:3702:24:37+01:04:00
812nd

1493

Lisa TindleF207thV3069th02:25:3002:25:30+01:04:53
813rd

1058

Anna Rose BirchF208thV3070th02:25:3302:25:33+01:04:56
815th

548

Ryan SmithM605thV30183rd02:25:3702:25:37+01:05:00
816th

1455

Kate CoulsonF210thV3071stWootton Road Runners02:25:3702:25:37+01:05:00
820th

933

Emma Jane HaganF213rdV3072nd02:25:4202:25:42+01:05:05
824th

1706

Caroline KulemekaF215thV3073rd02:26:1202:26:12+01:05:35
826th

641

Tanya GriffithsF216thV3074thCenturion RC02:26:1402:26:14+01:05:37
839th

577

Sam BaxterM616thV30184thUKRUNCHAT02:26:4702:26:47+01:06:10
845th

430

John HayesM618thV30185thBOATHOUSE RUNNERS02:27:1902:27:19+01:06:42
847th

248

David RogersM619thV30186th02:27:2302:27:23+01:06:46
849th

1605

Viren PatelM621stV30187th02:27:2802:27:28+01:06:51
853rd

995

Robert JenningsM622ndV30188th02:27:4802:27:48+01:07:11
855th

1791

Jo Elizabeth HermanF232ndV3075th02:28:0102:28:01+01:07:24
857th

1267

Sarah JohnsonF234thV3076th02:28:1602:28:16+01:07:39
858th

912

kim HarrisF235thV3077thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:28:1902:28:19+01:07:42
859th

1604

Andy HigginsM623rdV30189th02:28:2102:28:21+01:07:44
868th

1103

Kirsten PattersonF239thV3078thTewkesbury Allrunners02:28:3902:28:39+01:08:02
873rd

452

Luke Andrew William WainwrightM630thV30190th02:28:5502:28:55+01:08:18
878th

1764

Trang Thi Thuy TrinhF246thV3079th02:28:5702:28:57+01:08:20
880th

1094

Michael KillinM632ndV30191stBC:RC02:29:0102:29:01+01:08:24
881st

461

BRIAN TurtonM633rdV30192nd02:29:0802:29:08+01:08:31
882nd

536

David ButlerM634thV30193rd02:29:0902:29:09+01:08:32
886th

1066

Karen ParsonsF249thV3080th02:29:3502:29:35+01:08:58
888th

672

Paul David MarshallM638thV30194th02:29:3702:29:37+01:09:00
889th

547

Tim LloydM639thV30195th02:29:4202:29:42+01:09:05
891st

1778

Anthony Miller-crollaM640thV30196th02:29:5102:29:51+01:09:14
894th

291

Gautam SirpalM643rdV30197th02:30:1302:30:13+01:09:36
897th

1509

Deborah BartonF251stV3081stChase Harriers02:30:3102:30:31+01:09:54
899th

606

Hayley MurphyF253rdV3082nd02:30:3102:30:31+01:09:54
901st

1466

Gary BeardsworthM647thV30198th02:30:5302:30:53+01:10:16
906th

745

Colin NeweyM650thV30199th02:31:2602:31:26+01:10:49
909th

919

Samantha BrookeF258thV3083rd02:31:4502:31:45+01:11:08
915th

245

Richard ReadM653rdV30200th02:31:5202:31:52+01:11:15
922nd

842

Helen Elizabeth GibsonF265thV3084th02:32:1102:32:11+01:11:34
923rd

832

Jenny PengellyF266thV3085th02:32:1202:32:12+01:11:35
924th

975

Laura MarsdenF267thV3086th02:32:1302:32:13+01:11:36
926th

1072

Abby SmithF269thV3087th02:32:1902:32:19+01:11:42
928th

845

Rebecca McanultyF271stV3088th02:32:3102:32:31+01:11:54
931st

1508

Kayley Rose DelaneyF274thV3089th02:32:4002:32:40+01:12:03
935th

1186

Kerry Marie MccafferyF277thV3090th02:33:0102:33:01+01:12:24
945th

1216

Chris SmithM660thV30201st02:33:4902:33:49+01:13:12
949th

1519

Georgina BradburyF287thV3091st02:34:0302:34:03+01:13:26
960th

1556

Emma Louise JonesF293rdV3092nd02:34:5602:34:56+01:14:19
961st

1022

Chris HuntM667thV30202nd02:34:5702:34:57+01:14:20
962nd

1151

Thanh Kim NguyenF294thV3093rd02:34:5902:34:59+01:14:22
968th

639

Jenny DowlijngF298thV3094thRedway runners02:35:2202:35:22+01:14:45
971st

1550

Anil SohalM670thV30203rd02:35:2702:35:27+01:14:50
975th

1516

Rose JollyF303rdV3095th02:35:5202:35:52+01:15:15
976th

1515

Jane CartwrightF304thV3096th02:35:5402:35:54+01:15:17
978th

667

James StevensonM673rdV30204th02:35:5502:35:55+01:15:18
980th

1118

Paul McallisterM675thV30205th02:36:0602:36:06+01:15:29
986th

779

Andrew David CheadleM678thV30206th02:36:3402:36:34+01:15:57
990th

1340

Charles ManvilleM681stV30207th02:36:4102:36:41+01:16:04
991st

649

JOANNA BarnesF309thV3097th02:36:4102:36:41+01:16:04
993rd

1511

claire StackF310thV3098th02:37:0202:37:02+01:16:25
995th

1113

Edina KokenyF311stV3099th02:37:1202:37:12+01:16:35
996th

1724

Ganesh Maruti KalukheM684thV30208th02:37:2702:37:27+01:16:50
999th

1737

Joanne LewisM686thV30209th02:37:3202:37:32+01:16:55
1000th

1789

ALEX BirdF313rdV30100th02:37:4602:37:46+01:17:09
1001st

1273

Claire KnightF314thV30101st02:37:4802:37:48+01:17:11
1003rd

1218

Andrew James WestwoodM687thV30210th02:37:5802:37:58+01:17:21
1010th

1039

Tom CaldicottM691stV30211st02:39:1002:39:10+01:18:33
1013rd

756

Mike SaundersM693rdV30212nd02:39:1402:39:14+01:18:37
1015th

1205

Vikash BhandariM694thV30213rdSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:39:1802:39:18+01:18:41
1016th

1330

Emily VigersF321stV30102nd02:39:2002:39:20+01:18:43
1017th

1264

Siobhan Bonner-stottF322ndV30103rd02:39:2102:39:21+01:18:44
1022nd

1008

Gregory TrappettM696thV30214th02:39:3402:39:34+01:18:57
1023rd

493

RICHARD John LeahM697thV30215th02:39:3802:39:38+01:19:01
1024th

1249

Neil John RatcliffeM698thV30216th02:39:4102:39:41+01:19:04
1026th

1193

Martine Patricia RatcliffeF326thV30104thFitquest02:39:4602:39:46+01:19:09
1027th

1244

Joanne MilliganM700thV30217th02:39:5302:39:53+01:19:16
1028th

1722

Zoe Louise OwenF327thV30105th02:39:5802:39:58+01:19:21
1029th

1723

victoria AshfieldF328thV30106th02:40:0002:40:00+01:19:23
1030th

1570

Krissi Raymont-hallF329thV30107th02:40:0002:40:00+01:19:23
1031st

900

Tariq JavaidM701stV30218th02:40:0102:40:01+01:19:24
1032nd

137

DERRICK MilliganM702ndV30219th02:40:0402:40:04+01:19:27
1035th

1017

Robert JewkesM704thV30220thGabby02:40:3502:40:35+01:19:58
1036th

839

Jessica Maud HarringtonF331stV30108th02:40:4402:40:44+01:20:07
1038th

1209

Chris John WilsonM705thV30221st02:40:5602:40:56+01:20:19
1040th

1310

Debra Rose LeesF334thV30109th02:41:0002:41:00+01:20:23
1046th

1020

Stephen SchubelerM708thV30222ndHeaton Harriers & AC02:42:0002:42:00+01:21:23
1056th

849

Niki Claire HarveyF344thV30110th02:42:4502:42:45+01:22:08
1059th

1318

Kerry Anne JonesF346thV30111st02:43:1202:43:12+01:22:35
1063rd

1279

Lynette FeganF348thV30112nd02:43:3502:43:35+01:22:58
1064th

1271

Rahul VashishtM715thV30223rd02:43:5902:43:59+01:23:22
1065th

1178

Jules Marie JacquesF349thV30113rd02:44:0002:44:00+01:23:23
1074th

1514

Andy KentM719thV30224th02:44:3002:44:30+01:23:53
1075th

751

Joel BarrettM720thV30225th02:44:3202:44:32+01:23:55
1094th

1111

Sukky JassiF367thV30114th02:47:4802:47:48+01:27:11
1095th

1290

Joanna Louise KnightF368thV30115th02:47:5302:47:53+01:27:16
1097th

1349

Kerry WilliamsF370thV30116th02:47:5702:47:57+01:27:20
1101st

1275

Jody Ruston-webbF372ndV30117th02:48:4402:48:44+01:28:07
1102nd

1308

Suzanne RogersF373rdV30118th02:48:4902:48:49+01:28:12
1106th

614

Clare SmithF376thV30119thLawley running club02:49:0402:49:04+01:28:27
1108th

817

Jas SondhiF378thV30120th02:49:2602:49:26+01:28:49
1110th

983

Louise Elizabeth ColesF380thV30121st02:49:4902:49:49+01:29:12
1112nd

1323

Jodie Marie FlavellF382ndV30122nd02:49:5702:49:57+01:29:20
1119th

962

Melissa WilliamsF386thV30123rd02:52:1302:52:13+01:31:36
1122nd

1057

Claire Elizabeth GriggsF389thV30124th02:52:4002:52:40+01:32:03
1129th

1032

Toni CollierF396thV30125th02:53:2302:53:23+01:32:46
1130th

1343

Graeme MurrayM733rdV30226th02:53:3102:53:31+01:32:54
1139th

1018

Richard Martyn BullM735thV30227th02:55:2202:55:22+01:34:45
1140th

1067

ANNA DickensonF404thV30126th02:55:2302:55:23+01:34:46
1144th

1023

Sudarsan BalasubramaniamM736thV30228th02:56:2402:56:24+01:35:47
1150th

865

Emilia KolodziejskaF411stV30127th02:56:5702:56:57+01:36:20
1152nd

1148

Helen Rebecca FalconerF413rdV30128th02:57:0602:57:06+01:36:29
1158th

1571

kirsty SlowF419thV30129th02:58:4302:58:43+01:38:06
1163rd

945

LISA WestworthF423rdV30130th02:58:5902:58:59+01:38:22
1165th

499

James PurcellM741stV30229th02:59:0402:59:04+01:38:27
1171st

1559

Rebecca BluntF429thV30131st02:59:4902:59:49+01:39:12
1174th

1608

Andreea Florini IancuF431stV30132nd03:00:0603:00:06+01:39:29
1176th

1346

michael james GoughM743rdV30230th03:00:4203:00:42+01:40:05
1178th

1719

Lizzy CoughlanF434thV30133rd03:00:4803:00:48+01:40:11
1179th

1720

Hayley PhillipsF435thV30134th03:00:4803:00:48+01:40:11
1191st

1350

Rachael May PooleF442ndV30135th03:01:1903:01:19+01:40:42
1201st

1281

Nicola SimmsF449thV30136th03:03:1203:03:12+01:42:35
1207th

1302

Kerry Ann HowellF454thV30137thSEDGLEY STRIDERS03:04:3403:04:34+01:43:57
1213rd

1313

Claire FosterF459thV30138thArc Aldridge Running Club03:05:2903:05:29+01:44:52
1214th

329

GILLAN StoneM754thV30231st03:05:4603:05:46+01:45:09
1215th

930

Charmaine RobertsonF460thV30139th03:05:5003:05:50+01:45:13
1216th

1196

putri MarisaF461stV30140th03:05:5803:05:58+01:45:21
1219th

1230

Jason ShurvintonM755thV30232nd03:06:1703:06:17+01:45:40
1223rd

1301

Hannsh BleakleyF466thV30141st03:07:4503:07:45+01:47:08
1228th

540

Nyli Devon LewisM757thV30233rd03:09:5703:09:57+01:49:20
1231st

648

Sheryl MooreF472ndV30142nd03:10:2003:10:20+01:49:43
1233rd

1289

Grant ShintonM759thV30234th03:10:3903:10:39+01:50:02
1234th

1288

Robert ReeceM760thV30235th03:10:4303:10:43+01:50:06
1237th

935

Nadine RobertshawF476thV30143rdSTORM Plymouth03:12:2703:12:27+01:51:50
1238th

1770

Shontelle JonesF477thV30144thSTORM Plymouth03:12:3003:12:30+01:51:53
1257th

1277

Otis FrancisM768thV30236th03:19:4703:19:47+01:59:10
1260th

1718

Carla FeltonF491stV30145th03:21:1703:21:17+02:00:40
1263rd

1732

Umesh Manoharrao GhataleM770thV30237th03:23:1703:23:17+02:02:40
1269th

1295

Louise HughesF497thV30146th03:25:3303:25:33+02:04:56
1270th

1294

Jess MarshallF498thV30147th03:25:3503:25:35+02:04:58
1271st

1306

ELIZABETH FaulknerF499thV30148th03:25:4103:25:41+02:05:04
1272nd

961

Gemma BedfordF500thV30149th03:25:5103:25:51+02:05:14
1275th

1064

NICOLA MarshallF502ndV30150thWootton Road Runners03:27:0503:27:05+02:06:28
1278th

1358

Gemma Alison CollinsF504thV30151st03:29:4303:29:43+02:09:06
1280th

669

NEIL Andrew TaylorM774thV30238th03:30:4403:30:44+02:10:07
1284th

970

KATY Moskot-brettellF507thV30152ndEmpire Club03:31:5703:31:57+02:11:20
1285th

1128

Cally Anne RobertsF508thV30153rdBoldmere bullets03:32:0603:32:06+02:11:29
1288th

1142

Michelle Amanda ScarrottF511stV30154thTewkesbury Allrunners03:34:3303:34:33+02:13:56
1295th

1454

Richard ThomasM778thV30239th04:04:4804:04:48+02:44:11
1303rd

1686

marie LlewellynF521stV30155thArmy Triathlon Association05:15:0305:15:03+03:54:26
DNF (2 in total)
-

632

Claire Pugh-patelFV30Shabbarunners00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00