Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2018

Jul
07
2018

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range17 - 99
Half Marathon£27.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 4th Jul 2018, 23:59

Organiser

StuWeb Race Timing

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-07-07 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.


Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range17 - 99
Half Marathon£27.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 4th Jul 2018, 23:59

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,304 in total)
1st

1548

Martin WilliamsM1stV401stTIPTON HARRIERS01:16:1601:16:16-
Finish 01:16:17
2nd

990

GARY WhitehouseM2ndV402nd01:18:2801:18:28+00:02:12
Finish 01:18:30
3rd

8

NICK LewisM3rdV301stBRAT01:20:3701:20:37+00:04:21
Finish 01:20:40
4th

7

Steve BrookesM4thV302ndTipton Harrier01:22:3001:22:30+00:06:14
Finish 01:22:32
5th

11

DANIEL WilliamsM5thV303rd01:23:1101:23:11+00:06:55
Finish 01:23:16
6th

21

ANNE HolylandF1stV301st01:23:2801:23:28+00:07:12
Finish 01:23:33
7th

110

ANDY YappM6thV403rd01:23:3801:23:38+00:07:22
Finish 01:23:42
8th

113

Leigh AllyM7thV304thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:24:4401:24:44+00:08:28
Finish 01:39:26
9th

1370

James HillsM8thV201st01:25:1201:25:12+00:08:56
Finish 01:39:26
10th

107

Adam J HillM9thV305th01:25:1201:25:12+00:08:56
Finish 01:29:23
11th

1

Edward LandM10thV306thAberystwyth Athletics Club01:25:5501:25:55+00:09:39
Finish 01:25:56
12th

104

Jamie BedwellM11thV202nd01:26:3701:26:37+00:10:21
Finish 01:40:58
13th

1368

Curtis FudgeM12thV203rd01:26:4201:26:42+00:10:26
Finish 01:30:54
14th

144

Mubarak SheikhM13thV307th01:27:0701:27:07+00:10:51
Finish 01:31:35
15th

5

George CrawfordM14thV204thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:27:3501:27:35+00:11:19
Finish 01:27:37
16th

142

PAUL HydeM15thV404thkidderminster and stourport ac01:27:4401:27:44+00:11:28
Finish 01:31:57
17th

161

Andy TaylorM16thV308th01:27:4601:27:46+00:11:30
Finish 01:32:00
18th

124

Peter MoorM17thV405thNorthampton Road Runners01:27:4701:27:47+00:11:31
Finish 01:32:02
19th

112

STEVE BlakemoreM18thV406thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:27:5501:27:55+00:11:39
Finish 01:34:04
20th

149

Elliot Michael JonesM19thU201stDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS01:28:0201:28:02+00:11:46
Finish 01:32:14
21st

6

JAMES KetteringhamM20thV501st01:28:0201:28:02+00:11:46
Finish 01:28:06
22nd

1369

Liam Matthew HarroldM21stV205thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:28:1601:28:16+00:12:00
Finish 01:32:57
23rd

106

matt WilliamsM22ndV407thRun and Ride01:28:1601:28:16+00:12:00
Finish 01:32:31
24th

111

Martin Andrew Colin ButtonM23rdV408thPoplar Running Club01:28:2501:28:25+00:12:09
Finish 01:32:42
25th

102

Duncan Laurence Campbell-caveM24thV309th01:28:4201:28:42+00:12:26
Finish 01:42:57
26th

498

Steven Edward TaylorM25thV3010th01:29:1001:29:10+00:12:54
Finish 02:57:24
27th

169

Carl Alan WilkesM26thV3011th01:29:1201:29:12+00:12:56
Finish 01:33:26
28th

915

lynne michelle HillF2ndV401stTIPTON HARRIERS01:29:5701:29:57+00:13:41
Finish 01:30:00
29th

119

Mark WoodM27thV409th01:30:0401:30:04+00:13:48
Finish 01:44:26
30th

3

ALAN BarnesM28thV4010th01:30:1501:30:15+00:13:59
Finish 01:30:20
31st

152

Mark SummersM29thV4011thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:31:0601:31:06+00:14:50
Finish 01:35:41
32nd

589

Freddy Maxwell-hartM30thU202nd01:31:3101:31:31+00:15:15
Finish 02:38:00
33rd

1757

Andrew Robert TiptonM31stV206th01:31:4401:31:44+00:15:28
Finish 02:02:19
34th

1385

James AshleyM32ndV207thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:32:0601:32:06+00:15:50
Finish 02:02:36
35th

363

Mathew JonesM33rdV208th01:32:1101:32:11+00:15:55
Finish 02:52:21
36th

25

Tracie TruemanF3rdV501st01:32:2301:32:23+00:16:07
Finish 01:32:27
37th

1660

Joshua WebbM34thV209thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:32:2801:32:28+00:16:12
Finish 02:52:54
38th

123

Mike KendallM35thV4012th01:32:2801:32:28+00:16:12
Finish 01:38:37
39th

542

Lee EdgingtonM36thV4013th01:33:1201:33:12+00:16:56
Finish 02:53:20
40th

1382

KEITH HarrisonM37thV502ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:33:2301:33:23+00:17:07
Finish 01:47:39
41st

1751

Ian Michael DickensM38thV4014thTriathlon Redditch01:33:2501:33:25+00:17:09
Finish 01:47:45
42nd

1659

Paul bm ScullionM39thV503rdAberystwyth AC01:33:3601:33:36+00:17:20
Finish 01:47:55
43rd

1378

SIMON RendallM40thV3012th01:33:4301:33:43+00:17:27
Finish 02:04:17
44th

1384

Gerard Francis BourkeM41stV601st01:33:4701:33:47+00:17:31
Finish 01:48:11
45th

132

Pablo MarquezM42ndV4015th01:34:0101:34:01+00:17:45
Finish 02:04:45
46th

157

David ParsonsM43rdV504th01:34:1701:34:17+00:18:01
Finish 01:38:48
47th

167

MARTYN BullardM44thV4016th01:34:3301:34:33+00:18:17
Finish 01:39:05
48th

1563

Tomasz LatochM45thV3013th01:34:5501:34:55+00:18:39
Finish 01:39:07
49th

108

Nadim KhanM46thV3014thNadim Khan01:34:5701:34:57+00:18:41
Finish 02:09:05
50th

180

Mark TaylorM47thV505th01:34:5801:34:58+00:18:42
Finish 01:49:22
51st

1741

Daniel WatsonM48thV2010th01:35:1101:35:11+00:18:55
Finish 01:35:15
52nd

1379

DANIEL ChappellM49thV3015th01:35:1201:35:12+00:18:56
Finish 01:50:01
53rd

1656

Jerry WroblewskiM50thV3016th01:35:3801:35:38+00:19:22
Finish 02:06:16
54th

1745

Tristan FeatherbyM51stV2011th01:35:4201:35:42+00:19:26
Finish 01:40:04
55th

1534

Craig SlydeM52ndV4017thNORTHBROOK01:35:4401:35:44+00:19:28
Finish 01:50:01
56th

130

Dwaine EvansM53rdV3017th01:35:4401:35:44+00:19:28
Finish 01:49:59
57th

120

Nathan Robert FellowsM54thV3018th01:35:5601:35:56+00:19:40
Finish 01:40:14
58th

1586

Doug TalbotM55thV3019th01:36:0101:36:01+00:19:45
Finish 02:07:31
59th

146

DAVID HalfordM56thV4018th01:36:0301:36:03+00:19:47
Finish 01:42:50
60th

1381

Christopher BurrowsM57thV3020thBRAT01:36:1401:36:14+00:19:58
Finish 02:06:50
61st

1583

Louise CollinsF4thV302nd01:36:2501:36:25+00:20:09
Finish 01:50:46
62nd

159

IAN EmeryM58thV3021stWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:36:2701:36:27+00:20:11
Finish 02:11:52
63rd

116

Jon BurrowsM59thV4019th01:36:3101:36:31+00:20:15
Finish 01:40:45
64th

179

David TillM60thV3022nd01:36:3601:36:36+00:20:20
Finish 02:09:51
65th

176

Stephen Michael AmsdenM61stV4020th01:36:3801:36:38+00:20:22
Finish 01:41:02
66th

1662

Daniel NewmanM62ndV506thWarrington Athletic Club01:36:4101:36:41+00:20:25
Finish 01:51:02
67th

181

Gareth Og??malleyM63rdV3023rd01:36:4401:36:44+00:20:28
Finish 02:09:59
68th

1380

Mandip ThandiM64thV4021stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:36:5601:36:56+00:20:40
Finish 01:51:41
69th

222

NEIL WillcoxM65thV602nd01:36:5901:36:59+00:20:43
Finish 01:52:11
70th

114

IAN MackenzieM66thV4022ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:37:0401:37:04+00:20:48
Finish 01:41:37
71st

1601

Steve BiddleM67thV4023rd01:37:3401:37:34+00:21:18
Finish 04:05:55
72nd

109

KELVIN BiertonM68thV4024th01:37:3901:37:39+00:21:23
Finish 01:51:58
73rd

1388

Ian David MarshM69thV507th01:37:4101:37:41+00:21:25
Finish 01:52:03
74th

139

MICHAEL WardleM70thV2012th01:37:5101:37:51+00:21:35
Finish 02:13:18
75th

160

Richard WrightM71stV4025th01:37:5401:37:54+00:21:38
Finish 01:53:16
76th

1373

Andrew WheelerM72ndV508thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:37:5601:37:56+00:21:40
Finish 02:12:08
77th

121

BARRY MillerM73rdV4026th01:37:5901:37:59+00:21:43
Finish 01:42:18
78th

1086

Richard CoatesM74thV4027th01:38:0201:38:02+00:21:46
Finish 03:36:57
79th

1387

Dan WilliamsM75thV2013thCLASP Charity01:38:0601:38:06+00:21:50
Finish 02:08:38
80th

177

Lee NealM76thV3024th01:38:1501:38:15+00:21:59
Finish 01:42:39
81st

1611

Richard Grayham PageM77thV4028th01:38:2001:38:20+00:22:04
Finish 02:23:28
82nd

165

Matthew JonesM78thV2014th01:38:4901:38:49+00:22:33
Finish 01:53:45
83rd

199

Mark GrahamM79thV4029th01:39:0401:39:04+00:22:48
Finish 01:53:28
84th

162

Mitchell RobertsM80thV2015th01:39:0901:39:09+00:22:53
Finish 01:43:43
85th

183

Joshua BeardsmoreM81stV2016thhalesowen TRI01:39:1301:39:13+00:22:57
Finish 01:43:31
86th

143

MATT BrownM82ndV3025th01:39:1401:39:14+00:22:58
Finish 01:43:31
87th

23

Rachael Sarah Olivia GreenF5thV303rd01:39:1601:39:16+00:23:00
Finish 01:39:20
88th

775

Rob CostelloM83rdV3026thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:39:1801:39:18+00:23:02
Finish 03:15:18
89th

1377

PAUL HigginsonM84thV4030thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:39:3501:39:35+00:23:19
Finish 01:54:57
90th

158

Richard BarberM85thV3027th01:39:4001:39:40+00:23:24
Finish 01:44:02
91st

190

Daniel RobertsM86thV4031st01:39:5101:39:51+00:23:35
Finish 02:10:26
92nd

1374

Christopher CollisM87thV4032ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:39:5601:39:56+00:23:40
Finish 01:54:12
93rd

1930

Deborah WaltersF6thV402nd01:39:5601:39:56+00:23:40
Finish 01:54:11
94th

133

Paul AshmoreM88thV3028th01:39:5601:39:56+00:23:40
Finish 01:44:46
95th

364

Rob GarnerM89thV3029th01:40:0501:40:05+00:23:49
Finish 03:00:38
96th

290

Bethany WalkerF7thU201stTIPTON HARRIERS01:40:1401:40:14+00:23:58
Finish 01:55:07
97th

231

Dane HughesM90thV2017th01:40:1501:40:15+00:23:59
Finish 02:11:23
98th

1577

Louis StewartM91stV2018th01:40:1601:40:16+00:24:00
Finish 02:25:52
99th

101

Dave EllisM92ndV509thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:40:2301:40:23+00:24:07
Finish 02:10:54
100th

445

JAYME Duncan-emeryM93rdV3030th01:40:2801:40:28+00:24:12
Finish 02:36:37
101st

1372

Tom ParhamM94thV2019th01:40:3501:40:35+00:24:19
Finish 02:11:06
102nd

1542

David PearsonM95thV5010thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:40:3801:40:38+00:24:22
Finish 01:55:37
103rd

210

John Peter ReidyM96thV5011th01:40:4201:40:42+00:24:26
Finish 02:11:38
104th

1467

Zoe HansonF8thV304th01:40:4601:40:46+00:24:30
Finish 03:16:44
105th

482

Andy KerrM97thV3031st01:40:4601:40:46+00:24:30
Finish 03:00:32
106th

1678

Charalambos StavrouM98thV2020th01:40:5701:40:57+00:24:41
Finish 02:16:26
107th

170

Tim CaddickM99thV3032ndCarl Wilkes01:41:0601:41:06+00:24:50
Finish 01:45:31
108th

194

M TM100thV4033rd01:41:1301:41:13+00:24:57
Finish 01:55:40
109th

166

ANTONY LynessM101stV3033rd01:41:4401:41:44+00:25:28
Finish 01:47:59
110th

128

Andrew John BakerM102ndV3034th01:41:4501:41:45+00:25:29
Finish 02:12:50
111st

297

Keith JohnstoneM103rdV4034th01:41:5701:41:57+00:25:41
Finish 01:56:56
112nd

1665

PAUL BarrettM104thV4035thcobra01:42:0301:42:03+00:25:47
Finish 02:27:26
113rd

178

Robert WoodwardM105thV5012th01:42:0801:42:08+00:25:52
Finish 01:56:26
114th

235

Piper Hugh Fowler-wrightM106thV2021st01:42:1401:42:14+00:25:58
Finish 02:12:48
115th

242

Jake ConlonM107thV3035th01:42:2301:42:23+00:26:07
Finish 02:13:17
116th

429

SIMON CrilleyM108thV4036thTewkesbury Allrunners01:42:5301:42:53+00:26:37
Finish 03:50:25
117th

332

David DrewryM109thV2022nd01:42:5401:42:54+00:26:38
Finish 02:49:04
118th

174

Joe ColdicottM110thV3036th01:43:0901:43:09+00:26:53
Finish 03:50:42
119th

1398

Caspar HendersonM111stV5013th01:43:1801:43:18+00:27:02
Finish 01:57:35
120th

10

Gabriel AndreescuM112ndV3037th01:43:3601:43:36+00:27:20
Finish 01:43:41
121st

1389

Paul CookM113rdV4037th01:43:4401:43:44+00:27:28
Finish 01:58:14
122nd

188

Reece JacquesM114thV2023rd01:43:4401:43:44+00:27:28
Finish 02:14:15
123rd

147

Nishant RajanM115thV4038th01:43:4501:43:45+00:27:29
Finish 01:58:42
124th

1558

Natasha SimmondsF9thV305th01:43:4901:43:49+00:27:33
Finish 02:29:21
125th

148

Sam HallM116thU203rdtelford athletics club01:43:5701:43:57+00:27:41
Finish 01:48:18
126th

272

Matt CockleM117thV3038th01:43:5801:43:58+00:27:42
Finish 02:15:18
127th

225

Jonathan EvansM118thV2024thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:44:0001:44:00+00:27:44
Finish 02:14:48
128th

246

mark FantomM119thV4039th01:44:0701:44:07+00:27:51
Finish 01:59:00
129th

1762

Stephen MccannM120thV4040th01:44:1801:44:18+00:28:02
Finish 02:18:27
130th

240

Bryn WhitehouseM121stV2025thGosport Road Runners01:44:2601:44:26+00:28:10
Finish 01:58:53
131st

1397

KEITH HillM122ndV5014thBRAT01:44:2901:44:29+00:28:13
Finish 02:29:41
132nd

389

Herve BessieresM123rdV4041stLondon Front Runners01:44:3501:44:35+00:28:19
Finish 02:29:40
133rd

1766

Seton HunvenuM124thV2026thCANCER RESEARCH UK01:44:3801:44:38+00:28:22
Finish 02:29:58
134th

168

Adam SpellacyM125thV3039thTipton Harrier01:44:4601:44:46+00:28:30
Finish 01:59:43
135th

1536

Pete FinazziM126thV3040thRun Andy ride01:44:5501:44:55+00:28:39
Finish 02:19:12
136th

1554

DAMIEN StokesM127thV4042nd01:44:5801:44:58+00:28:42
Finish 02:19:06
137th

500

Billy John DaviesM128thV4043rdSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:45:0201:45:02+00:28:46
Finish 02:30:20
138th

256

Matthew ZdyrkoM129thV3041st01:45:0601:45:06+00:28:50
Finish 02:15:52
139th

1700

Nick OwenM130thV3042ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:45:1301:45:13+00:28:57
Finish 02:30:49
140th

1001

Alex DudgonM131stV2027th01:45:1901:45:19+00:29:03
Finish 03:21:11
141st

262

Richard Mark BrownM132ndV2028th01:45:1901:45:19+00:29:03
Finish 02:00:10
142nd

200

Mark Arnold DeakinM133rdV5015thOLDBURY SWIMMING CLUB01:45:2501:45:25+00:29:09
Finish 02:00:17
143rd

261

Nia NokesF10thV306thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:45:3401:45:34+00:29:18
Finish 02:16:10
144th

175

Jonathan VardyM134thV3043rdBADGERS01:45:4001:45:40+00:29:24
Finish 03:21:33
145th

1672

Oli DixonM135thV2029th01:45:5201:45:52+00:29:36
Finish 02:16:51
146th

1654

Benedict StokesM136thV5016thBirmingham Running and Triathlon club01:45:5601:45:56+00:29:40
Finish 02:20:04
147th

348

KRISTOPHER LongM137thV3044th01:46:0001:46:00+00:29:44
Finish 02:42:31
148th

1573

DALE PerryM138thV4044th01:46:0101:46:01+00:29:45
Finish 02:16:32
149th

769

Tony EllisM139thV5017th01:46:1301:46:13+00:29:57
Finish 02:17:46
150th

365

David Michael LewisM140thV4045thSNEYD STRIDERS01:46:1401:46:14+00:29:58
Finish 02:17:45
151st

1682

tom StonelakeM141stV2030th01:46:2701:46:27+00:30:11
Finish 02:19:47
152nd

150

Jim O B GowlandM142ndV4046th01:46:3301:46:33+00:30:17
Finish 01:51:03
153rd

253

David RuedaM143rdV4047th01:46:3601:46:36+00:30:20
Finish 02:00:53
154th

489

Garry BeckM144thV3045th01:46:4001:46:40+00:30:24
Finish 03:06:28
155th

1754

Chris HollidayM145thV3046th01:46:4101:46:41+00:30:25
Finish 02:18:04
156th

233

Steve ColdicottM146thV3047th01:46:4201:46:42+00:30:26
Finish 02:01:37
157th

171

Neil WoodM147thV4048thLowestfoft Road Runners01:46:4601:46:46+00:30:30
Finish 02:01:09
158th

173

JUSTIN GreenM148thV4049th01:47:0201:47:02+00:30:46
Finish 02:01:54
159th

1416

Steve WatkinsM149thV5018th01:47:0701:47:07+00:30:51
Finish 02:33:09
160th

198

Charlie HaslehurstM150thV2031st01:47:1101:47:11+00:30:55
Finish 02:53:21
161st

206

Daniel WoolliscroftM151stV2032nd01:47:2101:47:21+00:31:05
Finish 04:02:44
162nd

629

Emma WaltonF11thV307th01:47:2301:47:23+00:31:07
Finish 02:44:26
163rd

182

Robert JordanM152ndV3048th01:47:2501:47:25+00:31:09
Finish 02:02:08
164th

302

David BullockM153rdV5019thTri-Energy01:47:2901:47:29+00:31:13
Finish 03:15:23
165th

508

Oliver SuttonM154thV2033rd01:47:3401:47:34+00:31:18
Finish 02:32:50
166th

1621

Greg PearceM155thV2034th01:47:3501:47:35+00:31:19
Finish 03:15:40
167th

22

Rachel EdwardsF12thV308th01:47:3701:47:37+00:31:21
Finish 01:47:41
168th

226

George BalanosM156thV4050th01:47:3801:47:38+00:31:22
Finish 01:51:51
169th

450

Chris BarrM157thV3049th01:47:3901:47:39+00:31:23
Finish 02:43:54
170th

26

Gail AudhaliF13thV502ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:47:4001:47:40+00:31:24
Finish 01:51:57
171st

140

Paul WilliamsM158thV5020th01:47:4201:47:42+00:31:26
Finish 01:52:09
172nd

271

Robert SedgleyM159thV4051st01:47:4601:47:46+00:31:30
Finish 02:02:40
173rd

732

Bryan ParkesM160thV4052nd01:47:4601:47:46+00:31:30
Finish 02:44:48
174th

392

CharlotteF14thV309th01:48:0001:48:00+00:31:44
Finish 02:33:08
175th

545

Richard BatleyM161stV603rd01:48:0001:48:00+00:31:44
Finish 02:34:12
176th

129

Ashley ClaytonM162ndV2035th01:48:0201:48:02+00:31:46
Finish 02:03:15
177th

284

Sara Lesley HewisonF15thV403rd01:48:0701:48:07+00:31:51
Finish 02:22:19
178th

1434

Amy MarshF16thV201st01:48:1301:48:13+00:31:57
Finish 02:02:53
179th

24

Louise Ann MorganF17thV3010thLawley running club01:48:2101:48:21+00:32:05
Finish 01:48:26
180th

266

Shane Phillip WilliamsM163rdV3050th01:48:2701:48:27+00:32:11
Finish 02:19:35
181st

215

IAN WoodM164thV5021st01:48:3501:48:35+00:32:19
Finish 02:19:26
182nd

1750

Grant HuddlestonM165thV3051st01:48:3501:48:35+00:32:19
Finish 02:21:39
183rd

237

John SedgwickM166thV3052nd01:48:3701:48:37+00:32:21
Finish 02:03:12
184th

1671

Jake PerrymanM167thV2036th01:48:3801:48:38+00:32:22
Finish 02:19:33
185th

1673

Martyn BidgoodM168thV604thWrekin Road Runners / Cardiac Athletes01:48:5001:48:50+00:32:34
Finish 02:34:01
186th

327

Ian BushM169thV4053rd01:48:5701:48:57+00:32:41
Finish 03:09:17
187th

204

Allegra Gillian Fowler-wrightF18thV202nd01:48:5901:48:59+00:32:43
Finish 02:19:36
188th

249

Mark GrollM170thV4054th01:49:0101:49:01+00:32:45
Finish 02:03:36
189th

458

Paul GozraM171stV3053rdKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:49:0201:49:02+00:32:46
Finish 02:03:30
190th

349

STEVE StaffordM172ndV4055th01:49:0201:49:02+00:32:46
Finish 02:23:19
191st

1767

Matt John Corrie BarronM173rdV4056th01:49:0401:49:04+00:32:48
Finish 02:45:25
192nd

380

Kelvin BartonM174thV4057thKelvin Barton01:49:0501:49:05+00:32:49
Finish 02:34:08
193rd

301

Martin RenfreyM175thV4058thSquirrels01:49:1901:49:19+00:33:03
Finish 02:03:40
194th

1661

I BM176thV4059thUKRUNCHAT01:49:2401:49:24+00:33:08
Finish 02:20:14
195th

185

Yang MaM177thV3054thBUAC01:49:2901:49:29+00:33:13
Finish 03:40:09
196th

193

Trevor AllportM178thV605thMIDLAND MASTERS01:49:4101:49:41+00:33:25
Finish 01:53:57
197th

318

Rob CookeM179thV4060th01:49:4601:49:46+00:33:30
Finish 02:34:49
198th

1699

Christopher John ReeceM180thV3055th01:49:5701:49:57+00:33:41
Finish 02:36:02
199th

1667

George David PickersgillM181stV3056th01:50:0601:50:06+00:33:50
Finish 02:21:01
200th

370

Ian MaullinM182ndV4061st01:50:1101:50:11+00:33:55
Finish 02:22:05
201st

412

Amy CarruthersF19thV203rd01:50:1301:50:13+00:33:57
Finish 02:35:25
202nd

195

Mo Cusworth-yafaiM183rdV3057th01:50:1701:50:17+00:34:01
Finish 04:05:09
203rd

1532

Rachel Louise GilliesF20thV3011thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:50:2801:50:28+00:34:12
Finish 02:36:07
204th

595

Blake Thomas GreenM184thU204th01:50:3901:50:39+00:34:23
Finish 02:56:56
205th

315

Mark BroadhurstM185thV4062nd01:50:5701:50:57+00:34:41
Finish 02:06:12
206th

305

Martin Edward CM186thV4063rd01:51:0001:51:00+00:34:44
Finish 02:05:31
207th

255

JOHN BristowM187thV4064th01:51:0501:51:05+00:34:49
Finish 02:21:57
208th

343

STEVEN GethinM188thV3058th01:51:0901:51:09+00:34:53
Finish 02:22:12
209th

462

Paul Richard WilliamsM189thV4065th01:51:1201:51:12+00:34:56
Finish 02:36:44
210th

244

Andrew richard HunterM190thV4066th01:51:1201:51:12+00:34:56
Finish 03:41:21
211st

154

ANDREW PughM191stV3059th01:51:1501:51:15+00:34:59
Finish 02:47:23
212nd

447

Jonathan DawesM192ndV3060th01:51:1501:51:15+00:34:59
Finish 02:47:23
213rd

456

Christopher GriffithsM193rdV4067th01:51:1801:51:18+00:35:02
Finish 02:47:37
214th

323

Andrew McavanM194thV3061st01:51:1901:51:19+00:35:03
Finish 02:06:21
215th

103

TONY JeffsM195thV5022ndMidland Masters AC01:51:2101:51:21+00:35:05
Finish 01:55:37
216th

539

Alan CaldicottM196thV4068thUKRUNCHAT01:51:3001:51:30+00:35:14
Finish 02:25:33
217th

1543

Graham HygateM197thV5023rdSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:51:3101:51:31+00:35:15
Finish 02:39:02
218th

337

MARTIN WallM198thV3062nd01:51:3301:51:33+00:35:17
Finish 02:47:40
219th

382

Clare DennerF21stV3012thWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:51:3301:51:33+00:35:17
Finish 02:37:12
220th

1432

Paul RobertsM199thV3063rd01:51:4501:51:45+00:35:29
Finish 03:27:48
221st

209

Rob BakerM200thV3064th01:51:4701:51:47+00:35:31
Finish 02:26:00
222nd

202

Linda FullawayF22ndV503rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:51:5101:51:51+00:35:35
Finish 01:56:08
223rd

1663

Michael John TurnerM201stV2037th01:51:5101:51:51+00:35:35
Finish 02:06:15
224th

268

Sarah Louise TravisF23rdV3013thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:51:5701:51:57+00:35:41
Finish 02:26:09
225th

1383

IAN LakeM202ndV4069th01:51:5901:51:59+00:35:43
Finish 02:37:54
226th

989

DAVID DobbersonM203rdV5024th01:52:0501:52:05+00:35:49
Finish 03:50:50
227th

1765

Mark DaviesM204thV3065th01:52:0601:52:06+00:35:50
Finish 02:48:53
228th

372

Daniel PriceM205thV3066th01:52:0601:52:06+00:35:50
Finish 02:07:18
229th

223

Richard Thomas StringfellowM206thV2038th01:52:1301:52:13+00:35:57
Finish 02:23:28
230th

313

Hugh ThomasM207thV3067th01:52:1801:52:18+00:36:02
Finish 02:23:07
231st

288

Claire PawsonF24thV504thKidderminster & Stourport01:52:2401:52:24+00:36:08
Finish 02:07:06
232nd

715

Richard HadleyM208thV3068th01:52:3101:52:31+00:36:15
Finish 03:12:40
233rd

541

Afshin BemaniM209thV4070th01:52:3101:52:31+00:36:15
Finish 02:37:54
234th

610

Julie BishopF25thV404th01:52:3201:52:32+00:36:16
Finish 01:52:38
235th

749

Craig HowesM210thV3069th01:52:3601:52:36+00:36:20
Finish 02:59:15
236th

857

Chloe MorganF26thV204th01:52:4901:52:49+00:36:33
Finish 03:29:09
237th

285

CHRISSY BishopF27thV405th01:52:5001:52:50+00:36:34
Finish 02:07:57
238th

1228

Richard SmithM211stV3070thLawley running club01:52:5001:52:50+00:36:34
Finish 03:51:33
239th

1427

Stephen BarkerM212ndV4071stMacMillan Cancer01:52:5201:52:52+00:36:36
Finish 02:59:30
240th

307

Rupert DaviesM213rdV5025th01:52:5201:52:52+00:36:36
Finish 02:59:44
241st

1399

Ken FosterM214thV4072nd01:52:5501:52:55+00:36:39
Finish 02:49:10
242nd

354

Lee CottonM215thV4073rd01:53:0301:53:03+00:36:47
Finish 02:23:42
243rd

1655

CJ FordM216thV3071st01:53:0801:53:08+00:36:52
Finish 02:38:27
244th

697

Butch HaxhiaM217thV2039th01:53:0801:53:08+00:36:52
Finish 03:21:46
245th

424

Rob CarringtonM218thV4074thWolves & Bilaton01:53:1101:53:11+00:36:55
Finish 04:21:29
246th

448

Colin WayM219thV5026thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:53:1201:53:12+00:36:56
Finish 02:07:59
247th

1668

Jamie HumphreyM220thV2040th01:53:1401:53:14+00:36:58
Finish 02:49:57
248th

306

Michael GoodwinM221stV3072nd01:53:1501:53:15+00:36:59
Finish 02:07:51
249th

816

Paul Henry WalkerM222ndV4075thTIPTON HARRIERS01:53:3101:53:31+00:37:15
Finish 02:38:46
250th

1531

Paul DaymondM223rdV5027thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:53:4401:53:44+00:37:28
Finish 02:24:24
251st

353

Daniel SmythM224thV3073rd01:53:4701:53:47+00:37:31
Finish 02:39:35
252nd

342

Ryan SmythM225thV3074th01:53:4901:53:49+00:37:33
Finish 02:39:35
253rd

761

Stuart? MccallM226thV5028th01:53:5001:53:50+00:37:34
Finish 02:50:36
254th

479

Samuel Thomas Wayne McquiggM227thV5029thSNEYD STRIDERS01:53:5201:53:52+00:37:36
Finish 02:50:35
255th

512

Rob NegrineM228thV4076th01:53:5301:53:53+00:37:37
Finish 02:28:49
256th

1395

Mark Haydn DroverM229thV5030th01:54:0201:54:02+00:37:46
Finish 02:08:31
257th

265

Hana ClitherowF28thV505th01:54:0401:54:04+00:37:48
Finish 02:08:50
258th

333

Mark JamesM230thV5031st01:54:0701:54:07+00:37:51
Finish 02:50:45
259th

529

Dominique EdwardsF29thV3014th01:54:0901:54:09+00:37:53
Finish 03:00:37
260th

293

Amir ShafieM231stV4077th01:54:1001:54:10+00:37:54
Finish 02:08:49
261st

1631

Simon PettiferM232ndV3075thFwf01:54:1101:54:11+00:37:55
Finish 03:00:37
262nd

184

Jacko KandolaM233rdV4078th01:54:1401:54:14+00:37:58
Finish 02:51:14
263rd

219

Alex WohlingM234thV2041st01:54:2001:54:20+00:38:04
Finish 02:09:10
264th

724

Rich BonnerM235thV4079th01:54:2001:54:20+00:38:04
Finish 03:14:36
265th

515

Janine ZablockiF30thV406thChasewater Runners01:54:2101:54:21+00:38:05
Finish 03:00:33
266th

224

Richard PottsM236thV3076th01:54:2301:54:23+00:38:07
Finish 02:28:07
267th

492

MARK EdwardsM237thV4080th01:54:2501:54:25+00:38:09
Finish 03:00:40
268th

135

Kuldip Singh KhelaM238thV4081st01:54:2601:54:26+00:38:10
Finish 01:58:45
269th

739

Neil Paul GibbonsM239thV4082nd01:54:3001:54:30+00:38:14
Finish 03:14:36
270th

696

Paul Anthony BateM240thV5032ndChase Harriers01:54:3401:54:34+00:38:18
Finish 03:14:37
271st

186

DAVID S PhelpsM241stV5033rd01:54:4001:54:40+00:38:24
Finish 02:25:41
272nd

566

Colin Joseph WalshM242ndV606th01:54:4201:54:42+00:38:26
Finish 03:00:54
273rd

468

GERARD MaughanM243rdV5034th01:54:4401:54:44+00:38:28
Finish 02:25:15
274th

324

HANS DuggalM244thV5035thSandwell Valley RC01:54:4501:54:45+00:38:29
Finish 02:28:55
275th

433

Mike WoodallM245thV4083rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:55:0301:55:03+00:38:47
Finish 02:26:15
276th

473

Sam Leuty-milnerM246thV2042nd01:55:0301:55:03+00:38:47
Finish 03:23:09
277th

453

Scott LindseyM247thV4084th01:55:0401:55:04+00:38:48
Finish 02:25:46
278th

998

Sean Michael CrumptonM248thV2043rd01:55:0801:55:08+00:38:52
Finish 04:23:23
279th

1393

Jason LittlewoodM249thV2044thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:55:1001:55:10+00:38:54
Finish 02:25:48
280th

1555

DARREN TurnerM250thV3077thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:55:1101:55:11+00:38:55
Finish 03:15:33
281st

525

EMILY BevanF31stV3015th01:55:1601:55:16+00:39:00
Finish 02:51:57
282nd

1613

Robert HorrobinM251stV4085th01:55:2001:55:20+00:39:04
Finish 02:26:55
283rd

136

Kamaljit Singh SahotaM252ndV4086th01:55:2401:55:24+00:39:08
Finish 01:59:40
284th

1408

Morgan NewberryF32ndU202ndMorgan Newberry01:55:2701:55:27+00:39:11
Finish 03:02:21
285th

1775

Robert SkinnerM253rdV3078th01:55:2901:55:29+00:39:13
Finish 03:02:02
286th

887

Craig WoodwardM254thV3079th01:55:3001:55:30+00:39:14
Finish 03:31:27
287th

1433

John David HannahM255thV2045th01:55:3201:55:32+00:39:16
Finish 02:10:14
288th

296

Carl MorganM256thV4087th01:55:3501:55:35+00:39:19
Finish 02:10:57
289th

300

David PollardM257thV4088thSquirrels01:55:4501:55:45+00:39:29
Finish 02:10:05
290th

304

Paul AverisM258thV4089th01:55:4501:55:45+00:39:29
Finish 02:29:26
291st

1677

Paul GrahamM259thV3080thSquirrels01:55:4901:55:49+00:39:33
Finish 02:10:08
292nd

1544

Simon BromleyM260thV4090thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:55:5001:55:50+00:39:34
Finish 02:26:23
293rd

299

Alexander John MalinM261stV3081st01:55:5301:55:53+00:39:37
Finish 02:41:42
294th

264

Jo GrumettF33rdV407th01:55:5401:55:54+00:39:38
Finish 02:26:27
295th

1391

James DeanM262ndV4091stCENTURIONS01:56:1101:56:11+00:39:55
Finish 02:10:53
296th

1785

MARK MattisM263rdV4092nd01:56:1201:56:12+00:39:56
Finish 03:32:30
297th

569

Deborah CaffullF34thV3016th01:56:2201:56:22+00:40:06
Finish 02:53:13
298th

483

Kevin John AttwoodM264thV5036thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:56:2301:56:23+00:40:07
Finish 02:41:37
299th

533

Peter RolinsonM265thV607th01:56:2701:56:27+00:40:11
Finish 02:41:41
300th

1406

Rebecca Mrs JenkinsF35thV3017thBlack Pear Joggers01:56:2701:56:27+00:40:11
Finish 02:27:12
301st

250

LEWIS SmithM266thV3082nd01:56:3001:56:30+00:40:14
Finish 02:11:51
302nd

521

Grace GarnerF36thV3018th01:56:3601:56:36+00:40:20
Finish 03:03:28
303rd

270

Miles ScrivensM267thV3083rd01:56:3601:56:36+00:40:20
Finish 02:27:15
304th

480

MIKE PearsonM268thV4093rd01:56:3801:56:38+00:40:22
Finish 03:56:02
305th

481

Mark Andrew BroomeM269thV3084th01:56:4401:56:44+00:40:28
Finish 04:04:10
306th

428

Ian David MasseyM270thV5037th01:56:4701:56:47+00:40:31
Finish 02:52:56
307th

338

SIMON ReynoldsM271stV4094th01:56:4901:56:49+00:40:33
Finish 03:47:01
308th

652

Emma caroline JonesF37thV408th01:56:5001:56:50+00:40:34
Finish 03:16:39
309th

330

Alan David TurnerM272ndV3085th01:56:5101:56:51+00:40:35
Finish 02:28:19
310th

1462

Ricky NelderM273rdV3086th01:56:5701:56:57+00:40:41
Finish 02:01:17
311st

308

BEN DaviesM274thV4095th01:57:0001:57:00+00:40:44
Finish 03:03:53
312nd

259

Scott Peter StokesM275thV3087th01:57:0201:57:02+00:40:46
Finish 02:27:40
313rd

394

Chet Suresh ChauhanM276thV4096th01:57:0401:57:04+00:40:48
Finish 02:42:28
314th

360

Francis WainwrightM277thV4097thChippenham harriers01:57:1001:57:10+00:40:54
Finish 02:42:21
315th

340

Nick FordM278thV4098thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:57:1201:57:12+00:40:56
Finish 02:42:17
316th

449

Quinn SmithM279thV3088thVanessa Maher-Smith01:57:1901:57:19+00:41:03
Finish 02:53:35
317th

303

Matthew Wesley ParsonsM280thV3089th01:57:2201:57:22+00:41:06
Finish 02:11:45
318th

1669

Ian WoodierM281stV5038th01:57:3201:57:32+00:41:16
Finish 02:29:03
319th

359

Shaun MilesM282ndV4099th01:57:3201:57:32+00:41:16
Finish 02:53:12
320th

317

David Richard Griffiths-allenM283rdV40100thHS2 P2B01:57:3401:57:34+00:41:18
Finish 02:30:58
321st

1679

NEIL AndersonM284thV5039th01:57:3401:57:34+00:41:18
Finish 02:28:21
322nd

187

Lyndon MilesM285thV40101st01:57:3601:57:36+00:41:20
Finish 02:53:12
323rd

410

Rachel BatchelorF38thV409thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:57:3601:57:36+00:41:20
Finish 02:28:31
324th

546

Adam StandleyM286thV2046thMind Runners01:57:3901:57:39+00:41:23
Finish 02:53:59
325th

486

Nick BannisterM287thV40102nd01:57:4201:57:42+00:41:26
Finish 02:42:55
326th

593

Elliot Charles CrabbM288thV2047th01:57:4701:57:47+00:41:31
Finish 03:17:37
327th

1694

Lorraine AuthursF39thV4010th01:57:5101:57:51+00:41:35
Finish 02:43:39
328th

474

DANNY BanksM289thV40103rd01:57:5101:57:51+00:41:35
Finish 03:04:05
329th

378

Christie John ScanlonM290thV2048th01:57:5301:57:53+00:41:37
Finish 02:29:27
330th

1535

Hermione Elizabeth GreenF40thV205thRugby & Northampton Athletics Club01:57:5501:57:55+00:41:39
Finish 02:12:44
331st

1404

Gareth StokesM291stV3090th01:57:5601:57:56+00:41:40
Finish 02:28:30
332nd

1405

Adrian Lee CoxM292ndV40104th01:57:5701:57:57+00:41:41
Finish 02:45:10
333rd

391

Mark JohnsonM293rdV40105th01:57:5901:57:59+00:41:43
Finish 02:43:14
334th

477

Jon WinwoodM294thV3091st01:57:5901:57:59+00:41:43
Finish 02:44:01
335th

395

Kuldip MatharuM295thV40106th01:58:0401:58:04+00:41:48
Finish 02:43:31
336th

417

Kerry HemmingsF41stV3019thCENTURIONS01:58:1101:58:11+00:41:55
Finish 02:43:20
337th

396

Phil WilkinsonM296thV5040th01:58:1201:58:12+00:41:56
Finish 02:31:17
338th

494

David McmillanM297thV40107th01:58:1201:58:12+00:41:56
Finish 02:54:32
339th

1614

Doug AshtonM298thV40108th01:58:1301:58:13+00:41:57
Finish 02:54:22
340th

1781

Johnathon SmartM299thV3092nd01:58:1701:58:17+00:42:01
Finish 03:57:45
341st

722

Phil ManningM300thV3093rd01:58:2201:58:22+00:42:06
Finish 03:48:33
342nd

594

RICHARD BanksM301stV3094th01:58:2201:58:22+00:42:06
Finish 03:04:37
343rd

921

Kate JarmanF42ndV4011th01:58:2301:58:23+00:42:07
Finish 03:48:36
344th

127

John Fitzgerald CoyneM302ndV5041st01:58:2301:58:23+00:42:07
Finish 02:43:39
345th

457

Malcolm SkerrattM303rdV40109th01:58:2801:58:28+00:42:12
Finish 03:49:15
346th

484

Ian O'donnellM304thV40110thMassey Runners01:58:3001:58:30+00:42:14
Finish 02:43:44
347th

634

Nancy StringerF43rdV206th01:58:3501:58:35+00:42:19
Finish 02:55:38
348th

361

Iain ColeM305thV3095th01:58:3601:58:36+00:42:20
Finish 02:43:54
349th

298

James MeadeM306thV40111st01:58:3701:58:37+00:42:21
Finish 03:35:02
350th

1024

Ryan David WalkerM307thV2049th01:58:3801:58:38+00:42:22
Finish 03:49:02
351st

375

Hazel FerrisF44thV4012th01:58:4001:58:40+00:42:24
Finish 02:43:51
352nd

1419

Christopher John RobertsM308thV5042ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:58:4001:58:40+00:42:24
Finish 02:44:48
353rd

251

DAVID MasonM309thV3096th01:58:4201:58:42+00:42:26
Finish 02:44:00
354th

1692

Donna Marie CastleF45thV3020th01:58:4801:58:48+00:42:32
Finish 02:55:38
355th

356

Neil CurrierM310thV3097th01:58:4801:58:48+00:42:32
Finish 02:43:55
356th

357

Paul WarmanM311stV40112nd01:58:5001:58:50+00:42:34
Finish 02:43:55
357th

419

Paul StirlingM312ndV608th01:58:5001:58:50+00:42:34
Finish 03:18:52
358th

383

Laura KirwanF46thV3021st01:58:5001:58:50+00:42:34
Finish 02:29:57
359th

234

ANDREW QuinnM313rdV40113rd01:58:5101:58:51+00:42:35
Finish 02:13:12
360th

1421

William HandM314thV2050th01:58:5401:58:54+00:42:38
Finish 03:57:59
361st

1680

Jonathan DaviesM315thV2051st01:58:5601:58:56+00:42:40
Finish 02:44:51
362nd

350

DIONISIS TheodosisM316thV40114th01:59:0001:59:00+00:42:44
Finish 02:30:28
363rd

766

Joe GreeneM317thV2052nd01:59:0201:59:02+00:42:46
Finish 03:57:56
364th

1411

Timothy OwenM318thV3098th01:59:0701:59:07+00:42:51
Finish 02:45:17
365th

322

Michael RevillM319thV2053rd01:59:1301:59:13+00:42:57
Finish 02:32:37
366th

1420

Daniel WellsM320thV2054th01:59:2501:59:25+00:43:09
Finish 03:19:30
367th

734

James PattonM321stV3099th01:59:2501:59:25+00:43:09
Finish 03:35:29
368th

765

peter AldisM322ndV609th01:59:2801:59:28+00:43:12
Finish 03:05:54
369th

274

Emma HawkeyF47thV4013thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:59:3101:59:31+00:43:15
Finish 02:14:51
370th

374

Brian ClarkeM323rdV40115th01:59:3301:59:33+00:43:17
Finish 02:33:15
371st

888

Fran GarciaM324thV40116th01:59:3401:59:34+00:43:18
Finish 03:28:25
372nd

1407

Linzi Marie KeareyF48thV3022ndSEDGLEY STRIDERS01:59:3501:59:35+00:43:19
Finish 02:45:18
373rd

292

Martin DarbyM325thV40117thSarn Helen01:59:3701:59:37+00:43:21
Finish 02:13:59
374th

1747

Daniel TournayM326thV40118thBRAT01:59:3701:59:37+00:43:21
Finish 02:30:56
375th

460

David MarshallM327thV6010th01:59:3901:59:39+00:43:23
Finish 02:44:44
376th

269

Alan Jonesm328thV5043rd01:59:4101:59:41+00:43:25
Finish 02:33:46
377th

1581

Juan DobladoM329thV40119th01:59:4101:59:41+00:43:25
Finish 02:44:59
378th

1560

Tim EdwardsM330thV30100th01:59:4801:59:48+00:43:32
Finish 03:05:59
379th

502

Joakim TornellM331stV5044th01:59:5601:59:56+00:43:40
Finish 02:46:10
380th

716

Michael BrennanM332ndV30101st01:59:5901:59:59+00:43:43
Finish 02:57:16
381st

282

Elizabeth WalkerF49thV4014th02:00:0802:00:08+00:43:52
Finish 02:31:13
382nd

683

Tim CawleyM333rdV5045th02:00:0902:00:09+00:43:53
Finish 03:06:23
383rd

1796

Richard OllerearnshawM334thV30102nd02:00:1002:00:10+00:43:54
Finish 04:15:08
384th

1760

Branca Maria GregoryF50thV4015th02:00:1702:00:17+00:44:01
Finish 02:31:38
385th

553

Craig James CampbellM335thV30103rd02:00:1702:00:17+00:44:01
Finish 02:56:35
386th

1721

James Edward GregoryF51stV4016th02:00:1702:00:17+00:44:01
Finish 02:31:38
387th

1533

Christina McguireF52ndV506thLancaster and Morecambe02:00:1802:00:18+00:44:02
Finish 02:46:09
388th

1241

Shaun WilemanM336thV30104th02:00:2402:00:24+00:44:08
Finish 04:28:47
389th

216

Karl WilliamsM337thV40120th02:00:3102:00:31+00:44:15
Finish 02:34:30
390th

217

GREG ColeM338thV30105th02:00:3102:00:31+00:44:15
Finish 02:34:31
391st

1428

Ben NeedM339thV30106th02:00:3602:00:36+00:44:20
Finish 03:20:26
392nd

218

Thomas Nathaniel HenderM340thV30107th02:00:3802:00:38+00:44:22
Finish 02:16:00
393rd

1239

Nin KandholaM341stV30108th02:00:4702:00:47+00:44:31
Finish 04:16:31
394th

591

Jon TurnerM342ndV40121st02:00:4802:00:48+00:44:32
Finish 03:07:34
395th

784

Charlotte OrgillF53rdV3023rd02:00:4902:00:49+00:44:33
Finish 03:07:14
396th

4

John OrgillM343rdV30109th02:00:4902:00:49+00:44:33
Finish 03:07:15
397th

385

STEVE AmosM344thV6011th02:00:5002:00:50+00:44:34
Finish 02:31:26
398th

409

Helen EvansF54thV507th02:00:5202:00:52+00:44:36
Finish 02:31:47
399th

1334

Tamsin HopeF55thV207th02:00:5702:00:57+00:44:41
Finish 04:00:11
400th

1756

SPENCER JosephM345thV5046th02:00:5802:00:58+00:44:42
Finish 02:31:39
401st

703

James BamberM346thV40122nd02:01:0302:01:03+00:44:47
Finish 03:21:51
402nd

1371

Kevin WakerleyM347thV5047thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:01:0902:01:09+00:44:53
Finish 02:05:21
403rd

336

MATHEW DobbieM348thV40123rd02:01:0902:01:09+00:44:53
Finish 02:57:19
404th

530

Nick Vakis-loweM349thV40124th02:01:1602:01:16+00:45:00
Finish 03:07:25
405th

1759

Chandra QuarshieF56thV3024thSimon Quarshie02:01:2002:01:20+00:45:04
Finish 02:32:30
406th

1780

RON AndersonM350thV6012th02:01:2202:01:22+00:45:06
Finish 02:47:51
407th

1664

SIMON ShepherdM351stV40125thSPARKHILL HARRIERS02:01:2802:01:28+00:45:12
Finish 02:16:31
408th

517

Lucy PearsonF57thV4017th02:01:3702:01:37+00:45:21
Finish 02:47:35
409th

1752

Nick DonnellyM352ndV30110th02:01:4202:01:42+00:45:26
Finish 02:32:45
410th

283

Lucy PritchardF58thV3025th02:01:4402:01:44+00:45:28
Finish 03:08:28
411st

294

David SnutchM353rdV5048thBIRSTALL02:01:5402:01:54+00:45:38
Finish 03:21:38
412nd

1763

Phoebe TurnerF59thV208th02:02:0202:02:02+00:45:46
Finish 02:58:32
413rd

785

Alicia Jan ArmstrongF60thV508th02:02:0802:02:08+00:45:52
Finish 03:30:31
414th

1461

Peter YeomansM354thV30111st02:02:1002:02:10+00:45:54
Finish 03:52:55
415th

513

Ruth BrierleyF61stV4018thChase Harriers02:02:1302:02:13+00:45:57
Finish 02:36:35
416th

347

Andrew BridgeM355thV30112nd02:02:1502:02:15+00:45:59
Finish 02:47:39
417th

398

David Leslie WallM356thV2055thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS02:02:1902:02:19+00:46:03
Finish 04:30:35
418th

1670

Angel FM357thV30113rd02:02:2202:02:22+00:46:06
Finish 02:48:41
419th

1587

chris ThomasM358thV40126th02:02:3202:02:32+00:46:16
Finish 02:33:11
420th

1625

Matthew WalkerM359thV30114th02:02:3302:02:33+00:46:17
Finish 03:22:34
421st

1582

Hilz OwenF62ndV209th02:02:3602:02:36+00:46:20
Finish 02:18:03
422nd

208

Kevin MorrisM360thV40127th02:02:4302:02:43+00:46:27
Finish 02:17:44
423rd

287

Harriette Victoria SalvageF63rdV2010th02:02:4302:02:43+00:46:27
Finish 02:34:10
424th

384

Sally ForrestF64thV4019thSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:02:5002:02:50+00:46:34
Finish 02:48:37
425th

527

Barbara Joan Rosina DelaneyF65thV4020thWashlands Women Runners02:02:5302:02:53+00:46:37
Finish 02:59:15
426th

1132

Richard WilliamsM361stV30115th02:02:5802:02:58+00:46:42
Finish 04:18:40
427th

1021

Chris Robert BrownM362ndV5049th02:03:0902:03:09+00:46:53
Finish 03:53:33
428th

526

Claire HemingwayF66thV2011th02:03:1002:03:10+00:46:54
Finish 03:09:26
429th

1695

NEIL Harry HodgkinsonM363rdV30116th02:03:1102:03:11+00:46:55
Finish 02:37:23
430th

434

Andrew WrightM364thV40128th02:03:1502:03:15+00:46:59
Finish 02:48:33
431st

1217

Phil Gardiner-dammsM365thV5050th02:03:3002:03:30+00:47:14
Finish 04:19:03
432nd

1602

ARCHIE McleanM366thV5051st02:03:3302:03:33+00:47:17
Finish 03:10:31
433rd

1392

Benjamin DeanM367thV30117thCENTURION02:03:3502:03:35+00:47:19
Finish 02:18:17
434th

584

Carl Anthony GayleM368thV40129thTipton Harrier02:03:3802:03:38+00:47:22
Finish 02:48:58
435th

416

Rebecca DaviesF67thV4021stSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:03:4702:03:47+00:47:31
Finish 02:49:33
436th

27

JANET AllportF68thV601stMIDLAND MASTERS02:03:4702:03:47+00:47:31
Finish 02:03:56
437th

228

William DuckworthM369thV30118th02:03:4902:03:49+00:47:33
Finish 02:35:07
438th

172

DARREN MansellM370thV40130thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:03:4902:03:49+00:47:33
Finish 02:35:07
439th

1541

Pauline HygateF69thV509thSPARKHILL HARRIERS02:03:4902:03:49+00:47:33
Finish 02:51:21
440th

1704

DAVID HintonM371stV5052nd02:03:5202:03:52+00:47:36
Finish 03:31:56
441st

1553

Lee PowersM372ndV40131st02:03:5202:03:52+00:47:36
Finish 02:18:11
442nd

390

Brendan RussellM373rdV30119th02:03:5402:03:54+00:47:38
Finish 02:50:00
443rd

1568

Sean AndrewsM374thV40132nd02:03:5502:03:55+00:47:39
Finish 03:00:41
444th

1561

Inge PhernambucqF70thV2012thBRAT02:03:5502:03:55+00:47:39
Finish 02:35:24
445th

362

Daniel WilliamsM375thV2056th02:04:0302:04:03+00:47:47
Finish 03:24:22
446th

1562

Mark DeanM376thV5053rdChase Harriers02:04:0702:04:07+00:47:51
Finish 04:03:04
447th

1453

Laura Kate BishopF71stV2013th02:04:1202:04:12+00:47:56
Finish 03:00:31
448th

459

Kiran PatelM377thV2057th02:04:2202:04:22+00:48:06
Finish 03:10:58
449th

418

Fiona Muriel BarkerF72ndV3026th02:04:2602:04:26+00:48:10
Finish 02:35:53
450th

381

Christopher Jon WilliamsM378thV30120th02:04:3602:04:36+00:48:20
Finish 02:50:04
451st

386

Neil OldenM379thV40133rd02:04:3702:04:37+00:48:21
Finish 02:35:36
452nd

1414

Sharon PriceF73rdV4022ndFWF Run02:04:4802:04:48+00:48:32
Finish 03:11:17
453rd

1609

Martin JeffreyM380thV40134th02:04:4902:04:49+00:48:33
Finish 03:32:56
454th

1415

Ilse Morris-caseyF74thV3027thFWF Run02:04:5102:04:51+00:48:35
Finish 03:11:17
455th

1050

Sponge RedfernF75thV3028th02:04:5302:04:53+00:48:37
Finish 04:03:45
456th

535

Mike Thomas DonoghueM381stV40135th02:04:5502:04:55+00:48:39
Finish 02:38:36
457th

1458

Scott BroughM382ndV40136thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS02:04:5802:04:58+00:48:42
Finish 03:25:39
458th

201

Simon Lee GroomM383rdV40137thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:05:0502:05:05+00:48:49
Finish 03:11:10
459th

636

Faye Elizabeth SimmonsF76thV2014th02:05:0802:05:08+00:48:52
Finish 03:33:19
460th

403

Josie LewisF77thV2015th02:05:1302:05:13+00:48:57
Finish 03:11:24
461st

1771

Andy HewittM384thV40138th02:05:1502:05:15+00:48:59
Finish 03:12:14
462nd

637

Clare Louise TurnerF78thV3029thSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:05:1502:05:15+00:48:59
Finish 02:50:55
463rd

893

Chris JonesM385thV30121st02:05:1702:05:17+00:49:01
Finish 03:34:15
464th

1773

Jason LaightM386thV40139th02:05:1802:05:18+00:49:02
Finish 03:12:15
465th

444

Nick Lee-wilsonM387thV40140th02:05:2002:05:20+00:49:04
Finish 02:36:27
466th

1436

Sophie TurerF79thV3030th02:05:2502:05:25+00:49:09
Finish 03:01:56
467th

659

Paul Johnson AllenM388thV5054thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:05:2802:05:28+00:49:12
Finish 03:01:50
468th

105

Dave MccarthyM389thV40141stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:05:2902:05:29+00:49:13
Finish 02:19:48
469th

524

Gemma Louise EvesF80thV3031st02:05:3102:05:31+00:49:15
Finish 02:51:09
470th

388

Adam RussellM390thV2058thBlack Pear Joggers02:05:4402:05:44+00:49:28
Finish 02:36:52
471st

581

Dawn SimmsF81stV4023rd02:05:4602:05:46+00:49:30
Finish 02:20:37
472nd

864

Elizabeth HarrisF82ndV3032nd02:05:5002:05:50+00:49:34
Finish 03:56:05
473rd

580

Ian BrizellM391stV30122nd02:05:5102:05:51+00:49:35
Finish 02:20:27
474th

645

Margaret Ann ThomasF83rdV602nd02:05:5202:05:52+00:49:36
Finish 02:10:52
475th

1530

Nick DrewM392ndV40142ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:05:5302:05:53+00:49:37
Finish 02:51:23
476th

754

Andy GavinM393rdV40143rd02:05:5402:05:54+00:49:38
Finish 03:33:58
477th

608

Katelyn MckeownF84thV3033rd02:06:0002:06:00+00:49:44
Finish 03:02:45
478th

567

Lindsey SeeleyF85thV4024th02:06:0802:06:08+00:49:52
Finish 02:51:17
479th

1424

Philip PayneM394thV5055th02:06:1102:06:11+00:49:55
Finish 03:12:52
480th

627

Louise StevensF86thV4025thWrekin Road runners02:06:1802:06:18+00:50:02
Finish 03:02:37
481st

491

Christopher McmahonM395thV40144th02:06:2202:06:22+00:50:06
Finish 03:34:39
482nd

1731

Maggie CollingbornF87thV5010thAberystwyth AC02:06:2802:06:28+00:50:12
Finish 04:13:51
483rd

1182

Jo PercivalF88thV3034th02:06:3202:06:32+00:50:16
Finish 03:27:11
484th

565

Charlotte Elizabeth Macaulay-collinsF89thV4026thTri-Energy02:06:3302:06:33+00:50:17
Finish 03:27:11
485th

675

Doug James WhiteheadM396thV40145th02:06:4002:06:40+00:50:24
Finish 03:03:08
486th

549

Pete Wakelam SloanM397thV30123rd02:06:4502:06:45+00:50:29
Finish 03:13:31
487th

463

Stephen KeaneM398thV30124th02:06:4502:06:45+00:50:29
Finish 03:03:30
488th

207

Wayne Richard HarrisM399thV40146th02:06:4802:06:48+00:50:32
Finish 03:35:19
489th

1429

Daniel PriceM400thV30125th02:06:4902:06:49+00:50:33
Finish 03:26:40
490th

760

Peter Norman RhodesM401stV5056th02:06:5002:06:50+00:50:34
Finish 03:35:02
491st

956

Claire PearsonF90thV3035thNotts Womens Runners02:06:5102:06:51+00:50:35
Finish 04:06:28
492nd

768

Tim JordanM402ndV40147th02:06:5202:06:52+00:50:36
Finish 03:34:47
493rd

510

Philip Martin DunnM403rdV5057thSTOURBRIDGE02:06:5602:06:56+00:50:40
Finish 02:37:54
494th

377

TRACY JacksonF91stV4027th02:07:0102:07:01+00:50:45
Finish 02:38:07
495th

376

Emily Claire JacksonF92ndV3036th02:07:0302:07:03+00:50:47
Finish 02:38:07
496th

746

James SawyerM404thV40148th02:07:1502:07:15+00:50:59
Finish 03:27:53
497th

1687

cain WallaceM405thV40149thLawley running club02:07:2702:07:27+00:51:11
Finish 03:04:22
498th

1591

Steve TurnerM406thV5058th02:07:2802:07:28+00:51:12
Finish 02:38:10
499th

156

Adrian FowlerM407thV5059th02:07:2902:07:29+00:51:13
Finish 02:13:05
500th

1402

Terry Hadley-farnanM408thV30126th02:07:3702:07:37+00:51:21
Finish 02:40:41
501st

387

Samuel CursonM409thV30127th02:07:3702:07:37+00:51:21
Finish 02:41:10
502nd

619

Victoria Louise GrestyF93rdV2016th02:07:4202:07:42+00:51:26
Finish 02:53:42
503rd

1425

Karl Stuart WaltonM410thV40150th02:07:4502:07:45+00:51:29
Finish 03:44:01
504th

1410

Patrick PurcellM411stV30128th02:07:4602:07:46+00:51:30
Finish 02:23:10
505th

1520

Mark David EssonM412ndV30129th02:07:4802:07:48+00:51:32
Finish 02:23:12
506th

1674

NICOLA PinchesF94thV5011thSTOURBRIDGE02:07:5202:07:52+00:51:36
Finish 02:39:33
507th

558

Stuart BrindleyM413rdV40151st02:07:5202:07:52+00:51:36
Finish 02:53:02
508th

1683

SIMON TurbuttM414thV30130th02:07:5402:07:54+00:51:38
Finish 03:14:15
509th

753

GEORGE CunninghamM415thV40152nd02:07:5502:07:55+00:51:39
Finish 03:04:37
510th

586

Anne KelsallF95thV603rdALDRIDGE RC02:07:5802:07:58+00:51:42
Finish 02:53:59
511st

1675

eddie SmithM416thV6013thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:08:0002:08:00+00:51:44
Finish 02:38:53
512nd

522

Angela MartinF96thV4028th02:08:0702:08:07+00:51:51
Finish 02:53:52
513rd

572

Lucy Hingley- StewartF97thV3037th02:08:1502:08:15+00:51:59
Finish 02:39:10
514th

551

KEVIN PeaceM417thV6014th02:08:2502:08:25+00:52:09
Finish 03:28:19
515th

755

Neil Michael BrownM418thV30131stBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB02:08:3002:08:30+00:52:14
Finish 03:05:29
516th

1657

Andy MclarenM419thV40153rd02:08:3102:08:31+00:52:15
Finish 02:39:57
517th

1755

Robert BishtonM420thV5060th02:08:4102:08:41+00:52:25
Finish 02:42:57
518th

1593

James LawlorM421stV30132nd02:08:5202:08:52+00:52:36
Finish 02:55:10
519th

1551

Anthony PalmerM422ndV30133rd02:08:5202:08:52+00:52:36
Finish 02:55:11
520th

550

IAN CooperM423rdV40154thCenturion RC02:08:5502:08:55+00:52:39
Finish 03:15:41
521st

1524

clare BrookesF98thV3038th02:08:5602:08:56+00:52:40
Finish 03:06:02
522nd

1736

Indranill SikdarM424thV30134th02:08:5902:08:59+00:52:43
Finish 03:29:49
523rd

1490

Robert John BransonM425thV5061st02:09:0102:09:01+00:52:45
Finish 03:44:56
524th

1394

Jess GrayF99thV2017th02:09:0102:09:01+00:52:45
Finish 02:24:27
525th

793

Abbie DunneF100thV2018thWarley Wasps02:09:0202:09:02+00:52:46
Finish 03:59:41
526th

1626

Anton James WilsonM426thV5062nd02:09:0402:09:04+00:52:48
Finish 02:39:45
527th

767

Michael BirdM427thV30135thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB02:09:0502:09:05+00:52:49
Finish 03:59:40
528th

852

Kelly GarnerF101stV4029th02:09:0502:09:05+00:52:49
Finish 03:59:41
529th

885

Michael FenwickM428thV5063rd02:09:0702:09:07+00:52:51
Finish 03:45:17
530th

490

Dean HaycockM429thV30136th02:09:0802:09:08+00:52:52
Finish 03:29:49
531st

868

Steph Faye GrasbyF102ndV3039th02:09:1002:09:10+00:52:54
Finish 03:45:15
532nd

437

Jay LambM430thV40155thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS02:09:1602:09:16+00:53:00
Finish 03:29:56
533rd

907

Emma Jayne VardyF103rdV3040th02:09:1802:09:18+00:53:02
Finish 03:45:12
534th

1618

Garry StevensM431stV6015th02:09:2102:09:21+00:53:05
Finish 02:40:40
535th

1769

Michael HurleyM432ndV30137th02:09:2202:09:22+00:53:06
Finish 03:06:23
536th

818

Barinderjit CheemaM433rdV40156th02:09:2502:09:25+00:53:09
Finish 03:30:13
537th

404

Patricia PoultonF104thV5012thBERMUDA STRIDERS02:09:3502:09:35+00:53:19
Finish 03:38:01
538th

750

Connor McculloughM434thU205th02:09:3802:09:38+00:53:22
Finish 03:29:59
539th

685

Martyn BaileyM435thV40157th02:09:4202:09:42+00:53:26
Finish 03:37:48
540th

1788

Nathan LangleyM436thV30138thCHORLTON RUNNERS02:09:4902:09:49+00:53:33
Finish 04:08:37
541st

451

John Joseph StuartM437thV30139th02:10:0202:10:02+00:53:46
Finish 02:56:00
542nd

487

Ryan Thomas MarstonM438thV2059th02:10:0402:10:04+00:53:48
Finish 02:55:18
543rd

622

SALLY MccullochF105thV3041st02:10:1302:10:13+00:53:57
Finish 03:16:36
544th

623

Helen NobleF106thV3042nd02:10:1302:10:13+00:53:57
Finish 03:16:36
545th

351

MARK WebbM439thV40158th02:10:1302:10:13+00:53:57
Finish 02:56:17
546th

991

mark CaldicottM440thV40159th02:10:1302:10:13+00:53:57
Finish 04:25:47
547th

699

Luke RoyleM441stV30140th02:10:2202:10:22+00:54:06
Finish 03:17:20
548th

579

ALAN KiteleyM442ndV5064th02:10:2302:10:23+00:54:07
Finish 03:16:36
549th

813

Danny WorrallM443rdV30141st02:10:2702:10:27+00:54:11
Finish 03:17:06
550th

974

Jean BrayshayF107thV604th02:10:3302:10:33+00:54:17
Finish 02:41:30
551st

406

Katie GriffithsF108thV2019th02:10:3402:10:34+00:54:18
Finish 03:06:42
552nd

1418

Alexander CrichtonM444thV2060th02:10:3902:10:39+00:54:23
Finish 03:16:50
553rd

797

Suzanne Helen ReynoldsF109thV3043rd02:10:4402:10:44+00:54:28
Finish 04:00:56
554th

1777

Malgorzata GracaF110thV3044th02:10:4602:10:46+00:54:30
Finish 03:46:49
555th

812

neil BoultonM445thV5065th02:10:5602:10:56+00:54:40
Finish 03:17:32
556th

1615

lee richard DaviesM446thV2061st02:10:5602:10:56+00:54:40
Finish 02:56:50
557th

1746

Dimos VardoulakisM447thV5066th02:11:0302:11:03+00:54:47
Finish 02:15:15
558th

682

James Robert PotterM448thV40160th02:11:0602:11:06+00:54:50
Finish 03:31:04
559th

561

DAVE PowellM449thV6016th02:11:0902:11:09+00:54:53
Finish 03:17:16
560th

1426

Robert MccollM450thV5067thBromsgrove & Redditch Athletics Club02:11:0902:11:09+00:54:53
Finish 03:17:18
561st

719

ANDREW MandefieldM451stV30142nd02:11:2402:11:24+00:55:08
Finish 03:31:40
562nd

720

Phil ButlerM452ndV40161st02:11:2402:11:24+00:55:08
Finish 03:31:41
563rd

411

Hannah Elizabeth ClarkeF111stV2020th02:11:2502:11:25+00:55:09
Finish 02:56:38
564th

721

Matt RoweM453rdV30143rd02:11:2602:11:26+00:55:10
Finish 03:31:41
565th

516

Teresa HallidayF112ndV5013thCobra running & triathlon club02:11:3402:11:34+00:55:18
Finish 03:18:19
566th

1624

Nigel ParkesM454thV5068th02:11:3802:11:38+00:55:22
Finish 02:57:38
567th

534

Andrew SkeldingM455thV5069thTeam Derby Runner02:11:3802:11:38+00:55:22
Finish 03:08:17
568th

770

Dave HealyM456thV6017th02:11:3902:11:39+00:55:23
Finish 03:35:08
569th

771

Jerome Libecki IiiM457thV5070th02:11:3902:11:39+00:55:23
Finish 03:35:09
570th

1689

IAN StokesM458thV5071stSANDWELL VALLEY02:11:4202:11:42+00:55:26
Finish 02:56:55
571st

276

Sharon AnkersF113rdV5014th02:11:4802:11:48+00:55:32
Finish 02:26:54
572nd

344

STACY PhillipsM459thV5072nd02:11:4802:11:48+00:55:32
Finish 02:43:03
573rd

505

Anthony TamburroM460thV6018th02:11:5502:11:55+00:55:39
Finish 03:31:55
574th

1598

Craig BrookesM461stV30144th02:11:5802:11:58+00:55:42
Finish 04:02:35
575th

1623

Suki TaggerF114thV4030th02:11:5902:11:59+00:55:43
Finish 03:48:26
576th

427

Luke Antony FullardM462ndV30145th02:12:0102:12:01+00:55:45
Finish 03:40:06
577th

1666

Julie DuttonF115thV5015thRoadhoggs Leicester02:12:0102:12:01+00:55:45
Finish 02:16:22
578th

1435

Adam NewbyM463rdV30146thAdam Newby02:12:0302:12:03+00:55:47
Finish 03:40:41
579th

1690

Glyn PriceM464thV30147thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:12:0802:12:08+00:55:52
Finish 03:08:26
580th

556

Mike JordanM465thV40162nd02:12:0902:12:09+00:55:53
Finish 03:08:23
581st

555

Matt NottM466thV40163rd02:12:1202:12:12+00:55:56
Finish 03:08:23
582nd

295

John HolmesM467thV6019th02:12:1302:12:13+00:55:57
Finish 02:26:39
583rd

1007

Linga DwarakanathM468thV5073rdChennai Runners02:12:1402:12:14+00:55:58
Finish 04:11:06
584th

554

gavin ShepherdM469thV40164th02:12:1402:12:14+00:55:58
Finish 03:08:25
585th

407

NIKOLA HayesF116thV4031st02:12:1602:12:16+00:56:00
Finish 02:43:38
586th

423

Kevin StylerM470thV40165th02:12:1702:12:17+00:56:01
Finish 02:43:40
587th

1710

Phil SiddleM471stV40166thTeam Ram02:12:1802:12:18+00:56:02
Finish 03:40:24
588th

563

Caryl GibsonF117thV5016th02:12:2002:12:20+00:56:04
Finish 03:19:00
589th

876

Tim RoweM472ndV40167th02:12:2502:12:25+00:56:09
Finish 03:41:12
590th

744

Luke Steven HarwoodM473rdV30148th02:12:2602:12:26+00:56:10
Finish 03:32:41
591st

892

Ian MintonM474thV40168th02:12:2902:12:29+00:56:13
Finish 03:48:47
592nd

1564

Rob CranmerM475thV30149th02:12:3202:12:32+00:56:16
Finish 04:20:03
593rd

1430

Jennifer DevaneyF118thV3045thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB02:12:3702:12:37+00:56:21
Finish 03:19:19
594th

847

Kim BrookesF119thV4032nd02:12:4402:12:44+00:56:28
Finish 03:41:34
595th

1537

Rosie CotterillF120thV2021stRun Birmingham02:12:4502:12:45+00:56:29
Finish 03:19:22
596th

846

Sarah Elizabeth Bellew BramptonF121stV5017th02:12:5002:12:50+00:56:34
Finish 03:41:40
597th

661

Leigh PalmerM476thV30150th02:12:5602:12:56+00:56:40
Finish 03:33:02
598th

439

NICK GeddesM477thV40169th02:12:5902:12:59+00:56:43
Finish 02:44:00
599th

611

Rachel CawleyF122ndV3046thRachel Cawley02:13:0102:13:01+00:56:45
Finish 03:19:11
600th

507

David SpoonerM478thV40170thStamford Striders02:13:0102:13:01+00:56:45
Finish 02:58:51
601st

1595

Stephen RobinsonM479thV5074th02:13:0402:13:04+00:56:48
Finish 03:41:07
602nd

988

Chris John WoodM480thV6020th02:13:0602:13:06+00:56:50
Finish 04:20:29
603rd

1224

Dean Andrew MilesM481stV30151st02:13:0902:13:09+00:56:53
Finish 03:41:23
604th

662

Chris NewittM482ndV30152nd02:13:1002:13:10+00:56:54
Finish 03:33:02
605th

663

Rob MarshallM483rdV2062ndLauren Marshall02:13:1102:13:11+00:56:55
Finish 03:33:02
606th

708

David RennisonM484thV5075th02:13:1402:13:14+00:56:58
Finish 04:12:26
607th

1083

Lee FarmerM485thV30153rdACTION HEART02:13:1702:13:17+00:57:01
Finish 04:21:27
608th

582

RACHEL KilgallonF123rdV5018th02:13:1902:13:19+00:57:03
Finish 02:44:58
609th

701

Craig KeenanM486thV40171stMassey Ferguson RC02:13:2202:13:22+00:57:06
Finish 02:58:35
610th

1579

Vishesh ChavanM487thU206th02:13:2702:13:27+00:57:11
Finish 04:21:00
611st

747

Derek DoodyM488thV5076th02:13:2702:13:27+00:57:11
Finish 03:10:33
612nd

1589

Liz DeanF124thV5019th02:13:3002:13:30+00:57:14
Finish 04:12:25
613rd

925

Ceri Anne TorbittF125thV4033rd02:13:3102:13:31+00:57:15
Finish 03:49:44
614th

1030

Scott PalmerM489thV40172nd02:13:3202:13:32+00:57:16
Finish 04:12:25
615th

677

Richard BeckertonM490thV40173rd02:13:3702:13:37+00:57:21
Finish 03:41:43
616th

588

Lynda SkerrattF126thV4034th02:13:3802:13:38+00:57:22
Finish 04:04:25
617th

1599

Rebecca M MyattF127thV2022nd02:13:3802:13:38+00:57:22
Finish 02:45:14
618th

1549

Andrew LorentzM491stV30154th02:13:3802:13:38+00:57:22
Finish 03:09:45
619th

668

Sean Michael O'reillyM492ndV30155th02:13:4302:13:43+00:57:27
Finish 03:10:15
620th

1758

Michael WhatleyM493rdV40174th02:13:5402:13:54+00:57:38
Finish 03:10:41
621st

803

ANN Spencer-dowdeswellF128thV5020thKnowle and Dorridge02:14:0602:14:06+00:57:50
Finish 03:21:11
622nd

948

Rachael ShepherdF129thV5021st02:14:0702:14:07+00:57:51
Finish 03:42:06
623rd

278

Charlotte AkersF130thV5022nd02:14:0702:14:07+00:57:51
Finish 03:42:07
624th

214

TIM WoodhouseM494thV5077th02:14:1102:14:11+00:57:55
Finish 02:44:59
625th

1753

Sarah PriestleyF131stV4035thLong Eaton Running Club02:14:1202:14:12+00:57:56
Finish 02:48:32
626th

470

Simon KnowlesM495thV40175th02:14:1302:14:13+00:57:57
Finish 03:00:09
627th

153

MICHAEL LockwoodM496thV40176th02:14:1302:14:13+00:57:57
Finish 02:48:33
628th

906

Gavin ShieldsM497thV5078th02:14:2002:14:20+00:58:04
Finish 04:13:22
629th

763

David HuntM498thV6021st02:14:2402:14:24+00:58:08
Finish 03:10:31
630th

904

Chris WaterfieldM499thV40177th02:14:2802:14:28+00:58:12
Finish 03:43:19
631st

738

Richard WilkesM500thV30156th02:14:2802:14:28+00:58:12
Finish 03:35:09
632nd

1431

Mark PowersM501stV6022nd02:14:2802:14:28+00:58:12
Finish 03:20:47
633rd

1471

Manesha ChauhanF132ndV3047thHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:14:3302:14:33+00:58:17
Finish 04:04:56
634th

1459

Alison Louise ChambersF133rdV3048th02:14:3302:14:33+00:58:17
Finish 04:04:50
635th

837

Yuehong LuF134thV3049th02:14:3402:14:34+00:58:18
Finish 04:04:59
636th

1496

Thomas ClarkeM502ndV30157thChasewater running club02:14:3602:14:36+00:58:20
Finish 04:22:37
637th

1422

Richard BishopM503rdV5079th02:14:4002:14:40+00:58:24
Finish 03:00:31
638th

695

Richard BoothM504thV40178thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:14:4902:14:49+00:58:33
Finish 02:45:31
639th

1702

LJ PotterF135thV4036th02:14:5602:14:56+00:58:40
Finish 03:21:16
640th

1468

Roisin Hannigan StarkF136thV3050thSTORM Plymouth02:15:0802:15:08+00:58:52
Finish 04:14:36
641st

575

BEVERLEY HartF137thV605th02:15:1102:15:11+00:58:55
Finish 03:21:27
642nd

1545

Steven HopkinsM505thV5080thSteven Hopkins02:15:1402:15:14+00:58:58
Finish 03:00:51
643rd

1540

Lisa EvansF138thV4037thSOUTH RIBBLE RUNNERS02:15:1802:15:18+00:59:02
Finish 04:30:38
644th

899

Alfie WrightM506thV2063rd02:15:1802:15:18+00:59:02
Finish 03:51:20
645th

587

Caroline ParkinsonF139thV3051st02:15:2102:15:21+00:59:05
Finish 03:35:51
646th

1503

Louise WoodF140thV5023rd02:15:2202:15:22+00:59:06
Finish 02:20:23
647th

1413

EDWARD SmallM507thV40179thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON02:15:2302:15:23+00:59:07
Finish 03:00:58
648th

774

Simon Christopher DowntonM508thV30158th02:15:2402:15:24+00:59:08
Finish 03:12:15
649th

1786

Therezia DuffsF141stV5024th02:15:2802:15:28+00:59:12
Finish 03:51:36
650th

369

Terence BishopM509thV5081st02:15:3602:15:36+00:59:20
Finish 03:11:57
651st

735

chris mark ChiltonM510thV40180th02:15:3702:15:37+00:59:21
Finish 03:12:21
652nd

1341

RICHARD GreenM511stV5082nd02:15:3802:15:38+00:59:22
Finish 04:30:38
653rd

531

Mark WitcombM512ndV40181st02:15:4002:15:40+00:59:24
Finish 03:21:57
654th

609

Lisa Og??reillyF142ndV3052nd02:15:4102:15:41+00:59:25
Finish 04:06:28
655th

1782

Shaunna RushtonF143rdV2023rd02:15:4402:15:44+00:59:28
Finish 04:15:09
656th

1726

Tom PavlenkoM513rdV2064th02:15:4702:15:47+00:59:31
Finish 02:46:30
657th

1423

Jason KeadyM514thV40182ndRising Brook Runners02:15:4802:15:48+00:59:32
Finish 03:22:02
658th

203

Louise WheatcroftF144thV4038th02:15:5602:15:56+00:59:40
Finish 02:20:17
659th

1409

Chris AdamsM515thV40183rd02:15:5902:15:59+00:59:43
Finish 02:46:35
660th

1401

MICHAEL CotterM516thV40184th02:16:0502:16:05+00:59:49
Finish 02:16:05
661st

1451

ANDY EarpM517thV5083rdUKNETRUNNER02:16:0602:16:06+00:59:50
Finish 03:12:23
662nd

1495

Lisa ThompsonF145thV4039th02:16:1002:16:10+00:59:54
Finish 04:14:58
663rd

799

Lasma BlazevicaF146thV2024th02:16:1102:16:11+00:59:55
Finish 03:22:44
664th

1565

Martin RoddyM518thV30159th02:16:1402:16:14+00:59:58
Finish 04:06:31
665th

455

Shawn TownsendM519thV40185thEvesham Vale Running Club02:16:1702:16:17+01:00:01
Finish 02:47:45
666th

488

simon WallM520thV40186thChasewater Runners02:16:1902:16:19+01:00:03
Finish 03:22:35
667th

415

Kerry Jayne PostonF147thV4040thChasewater Runners02:16:1902:16:19+01:00:03
Finish 03:22:36
668th

1749

DONALD HydeM521stV5084th02:16:2002:16:20+01:00:04
Finish 03:02:00
669th

891

Simon PowellM522ndV40187th02:16:2202:16:22+01:00:06
Finish 04:06:39
670th

698

Dan BalaM523rdV2065th02:16:3402:16:34+01:00:18
Finish 03:45:12
671st

1480

Mo RazzaqM524thV40188thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:16:3402:16:34+01:00:18
Finish 04:07:29
672nd

620

Hollie DownesF148thV3053rd02:16:4102:16:41+01:00:25
Finish 03:01:50
673rd

227

Alex NealeM525thV30160th02:16:4102:16:41+01:00:25
Finish 03:01:49
674th

1450

Jackie TurnerF149thV5025thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:16:4202:16:42+01:00:26
Finish 03:22:56
675th

1035

Louise Kathleen GnosillF150thV4041st02:16:4302:16:43+01:00:27
Finish 04:16:03
676th

973

Becky Evelyn HollandF151stV3054th02:16:4502:16:45+01:00:29
Finish 04:16:00
677th

1774

Frans Van Der LindeM526thV40189th02:16:4802:16:48+01:00:32
Finish 03:44:50
678th

1417

robert FordM527thV40190th02:16:4902:16:49+01:00:33
Finish 03:13:07
679th

965

Emma ClewsF152ndV4042nd02:16:5202:16:52+01:00:36
Finish 04:15:59
680th

980

Julie GillF153rdV4043rd02:16:5302:16:53+01:00:37
Finish 04:15:59
681st

472

Richard John BettsM528thV40191st02:16:5402:16:54+01:00:38
Finish 03:02:19
682nd

660

IAIN LyallM529thV40192nd02:16:5702:16:57+01:00:41
Finish 03:14:02
683rd

737

David HartleyM530thV30161st02:16:5802:16:58+01:00:42
Finish 03:13:28
684th

1481

Marie ChappellF154thV4044th02:17:0202:17:02+01:00:46
Finish 04:24:33
685th

571

Emma GiddingsF155thV4045th02:17:0302:17:03+01:00:47
Finish 02:22:04
686th

1445

Lech KrasinskiM531stV40193rd02:17:0302:17:03+01:00:47
Finish 03:13:47
687th

1482

Paul ChappellM532ndV40194th02:17:0602:17:06+01:00:50
Finish 04:24:33
688th

651

Paula Bella ReynoldsF156thV4046th02:17:0602:17:06+01:00:50
Finish 03:23:42
689th

252

Darren LeaverM533rdV5085thLichfield Running Club02:17:0702:17:07+01:00:51
Finish 03:23:43
690th

1651

Paul BarrattM534thV40195th02:17:1302:17:13+01:00:57
Finish 03:02:59
691st

1538

SIMON CharltonM535thV5086thSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:17:1602:17:16+01:01:00
Finish 03:03:00
692nd

1485

Elizabeth Anne GroucuttF157thV3055th02:17:1702:17:17+01:01:01
Finish 04:16:01
693rd

352

Robert LoganM536thV30162nd02:17:2302:17:23+01:01:07
Finish 03:45:23
694th

811

John CheelM537thV6023rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:17:2402:17:24+01:01:08
Finish 03:45:43
695th

954

Victoria Louise BarberF158thV2025th02:17:2502:17:25+01:01:09
Finish 03:45:52
696th

568

Lynda DunnF159thV5026thSTOURBRIDGE02:17:2602:17:26+01:01:10
Finish 02:48:18
697th

1772

Jade CollinF160thV2026th02:17:2902:17:29+01:01:13
Finish 03:45:53
698th

657

David W PriceM538thV40196th02:17:5002:17:50+01:01:34
Finish 04:25:54
699th

647

Gail MckennaF161stV4047th02:17:5402:17:54+01:01:38
Finish 03:37:51
700th

836

Hayley BateF162ndV2027th02:17:5402:17:54+01:01:38
Finish 04:08:42
701st

1494

Andrew SouterM539thV30163rd02:17:5902:17:59+01:01:43
Finish 04:32:57
702nd

819

Clare CarmenF163rdV5027th02:18:0202:18:02+01:01:46
Finish 03:38:34
703rd

814

Craig CutlerM540thV40197th02:18:0302:18:03+01:01:47
Finish 03:38:34
704th

1222

Simon RoundM541stV30164th02:18:0702:18:07+01:01:51
Finish 04:17:34
705th

422

Craig FranksM542ndV40198th02:18:1002:18:10+01:01:54
Finish 02:49:34
706th

655

Holly BabbingtonF164thV2028th02:18:1202:18:12+01:01:56
Finish 03:38:35
707th

1552

Craig MasonM543rdV40199th02:18:1202:18:12+01:01:56
Finish 03:15:04
708th

29

Katherine JeffersonF165thV4048th02:18:2202:18:22+01:02:06
Finish 02:18:32
709th

1491

Josh HerringM544thV2066thChoir With No Name02:18:3302:18:33+01:02:17
Finish 04:33:31
710th

758

Richard HarrisM545thV40200th02:18:3902:18:39+01:02:23
Finish 03:54:36
711st

909

Tony SnapeM546thV5087th02:18:4702:18:47+01:02:31
Finish 04:09:07
712nd

860

Anne CoghlanF166thV5028th02:18:4802:18:48+01:02:32
Finish 02:50:25
713rd

1051

Helen GouldF167thV4049thTewkesbury Allrunners02:18:5502:18:55+01:02:39
Finish 04:26:40
714th

1691

Sarah Louise ArnoldF168thV4050thSTOURBRIDGE02:18:5602:18:56+01:02:40
Finish 02:49:50
715th

1596

Wayne DaviesM547thV30165th02:18:5702:18:57+01:02:41
Finish 03:04:50
716th

713

PHIL MeredithM548thV40201st02:18:5802:18:58+01:02:42
Finish 03:39:26
717th

802

Gemma MilisicF169thV3056thTewkesbury Allrunners02:18:5902:18:59+01:02:43
Finish 04:26:40
718th

1489

Pankaj DixitM549thV30166th02:19:0302:19:03+01:02:47
Finish 04:09:53
719th

590

Shahid HussainM550thV40202ndRun Birmingham02:19:0502:19:05+01:02:49
Finish 03:25:42
720th

1447

Sophie Isadora RobinsF170thV3057th02:19:0502:19:05+01:02:49
Finish 03:25:56
721st

1037

Janine Michelle HickeyF171stV3058thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB02:19:0502:19:05+01:02:49
Finish 04:17:49
722nd

650

Ester CostaF172ndV3059thSTAFFORD TRI02:19:0902:19:09+01:02:53
Finish 03:39:17
723rd

702

Paul TurnerM551stV40203rdRising Brook Runners02:19:0902:19:09+01:02:53
Finish 03:39:17
724th

476

Andy JohnM552ndV40204thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:19:2702:19:27+01:03:11
Finish 02:50:43
725th

442

David BradshawM553rdV30167th02:19:2702:19:27+01:03:11
Finish 03:15:36
726th

475

Simon GardnerM554thV30168th02:19:2802:19:28+01:03:12
Finish 02:50:44
727th

833

Annette FlettF173rdV5029th02:19:3502:19:35+01:03:19
Finish 04:18:30
728th

1512

Anna Tink TaylorF174thV4051stTIVIDALE TROTTERS02:19:4102:19:41+01:03:25
Finish 02:34:53
729th

314

Paul Terence GreenM555thV5088thTividale Trotters - W&RC02:19:4402:19:44+01:03:28
Finish 02:34:54
730th

435

david JenkinsM556thV40205th02:19:4402:19:44+01:03:28
Finish 03:47:44
731st

504

Caroline WrennF175thV3060th02:19:4902:19:49+01:03:33
Finish 04:10:38
732nd

532

Christopher Tussaint BenjaminM557thV40206th02:19:5402:19:54+01:03:38
Finish 03:16:47
733rd

823

Fiaz SethiM558thV30169thBOATHOUSE RUNNERS02:19:5502:19:55+01:03:39
Finish 03:26:33
734th

1606

John GabrielU1stV501st02:19:5902:19:59+01:03:43
Finish 04:10:51
735th

1572

Paul SmithM559thV5089th02:20:0802:20:08+01:03:52
Finish 03:48:06
736th

1446

Neil MiddletonM560thV30170th02:20:1402:20:14+01:03:58
Finish 03:48:37
737th

1253

Mark David EvansM561stV40207th02:20:2002:20:20+01:04:04
Finish 04:48:39
738th

773

Robin CorfieldM562ndV40208th02:20:2002:20:20+01:04:04
Finish 03:40:27
739th

1698

JULIE WatersF176thV4052nd02:20:2302:20:23+01:04:07
Finish 03:16:33
740th

1375

Peter KnowlesM563rdV30171st50 @ 5002:20:2602:20:26+01:04:10
Finish 02:35:14
741st

1697

Kevin JonesM564thV40209th02:20:3202:20:32+01:04:16
Finish 03:16:42
742nd

1082

Paul ShawM565thV5090th02:20:3202:20:32+01:04:16
Finish 04:28:39
743rd

1547

Caron AmblerF177thV5030thTewkesbury Allrunners02:20:3202:20:32+01:04:16
Finish 04:28:16
744th

1477

Hayley BeavonF178thV4053rdDesford Striders02:20:3402:20:34+01:04:18
Finish 04:11:20
745th

1097

Ailsa Gillies-loachF179thV4054thNottswomenrunners02:20:3802:20:38+01:04:22
Finish 04:28:33
746th

1040

Tim HughesM566thV30172nd02:20:3802:20:38+01:04:22
Finish 03:41:08
747th

1725

Gorakhnath Bhagwan JagtapM567thV40210th02:20:4302:20:43+01:04:27
Finish 04:10:58
748th

873

Chris James ToyneM568thV5091st02:20:4302:20:43+01:04:27
Finish 03:49:23
749th

1518

Emma ClarkF180thV4055th02:20:4402:20:44+01:04:28
Finish 03:27:08
750th

1569

RICHARD GibbsM569thV30173rd02:20:5302:20:53+01:04:37
Finish 02:51:47
751st

286

Andrene SutherlandF181stV3061st02:21:0302:21:03+01:04:47
Finish 02:51:51
752nd

1460

YI WangM570thV2067thBUAC02:21:0702:21:07+01:04:51
Finish 04:12:00
753rd

985

Holly ParkhillF182ndV3062nd02:21:1502:21:15+01:04:59
Finish 04:11:29
754th

538

Richard MunnM571stV30174thAberystwyth Athletics Club02:21:2102:21:21+01:05:05
Finish 03:17:30
755th

764

Anthony David GalleyM572ndV2068th02:21:2502:21:25+01:05:09
Finish 03:42:08
756th

528

Rachael ToonF183rdV2029th02:21:2502:21:25+01:05:09
Finish 03:42:08
757th

1448

Dean Butler-sladeM573rdV30175th02:21:3202:21:32+01:05:16
Finish 03:50:10
758th

690

Sean CharlesworthM574thV5092nd02:21:3202:21:32+01:05:16
Finish 03:28:17
759th

1331

Sandra GustafssonF184thV3063rd02:21:3702:21:37+01:05:21
Finish 04:50:02
760th

913

Max BirchwoodM575thV6024th02:21:4102:21:41+01:05:25
Finish 03:28:09
761st

1546

SIMON J AriesM576thV5093rdTELFORD HARRIERS02:21:4702:21:47+01:05:31
Finish 03:57:47
762nd

273

Lina VerseckaiteF185thV3064thAberystwyth AC02:21:4902:21:49+01:05:33
Finish 02:36:23
763rd

1236

Peter James HedgethorneM577thV6025thPORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS02:21:4902:21:49+01:05:33
Finish 04:36:48
764th

1025

Peter TravisM578thV6026thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:22:0102:22:01+01:05:45
Finish 03:28:50
765th

733

Kris TaylorM579thV30176th02:22:0402:22:04+01:05:48
Finish 03:58:05
766th

878

Ross MacGregor WhiteM580thV40211st02:22:0702:22:07+01:05:51
Finish 03:42:38
767th

678

Phil SambidgeM581stV2069th02:22:1702:22:17+01:06:01
Finish 03:43:07
768th

518

Alicia AndrasF186thV2030th02:22:1702:22:17+01:06:01
Finish 04:13:05
769th

718

Bobby BadlandM582ndV30177th02:22:2302:22:23+01:06:07
Finish 03:19:39
770th

633

Kirsty FoxF187thV2031st02:22:2402:22:24+01:06:08
Finish 03:19:38
771st

646

Claire MinoprioF188thV4056th02:22:2702:22:27+01:06:11
Finish 04:22:07
772nd

1169

Kirsty SimmonsF189thV2032nd02:22:2702:22:27+01:06:11
Finish 04:50:42
773rd

151

Stephen HaskardM583rdV5094thKimberley and District Striders02:22:2702:22:27+01:06:11
Finish 04:22:08
774th

1231

Dean RobinsonM584thV30178th02:22:2902:22:29+01:06:13
Finish 02:53:44
775th

607

Hannah BawdonF190thV4057th02:22:3102:22:31+01:06:15
Finish 03:07:47
776th

519

Catherine Hazel HarknessF191stV4058thLady Runners Of Cheltenham02:22:3502:22:35+01:06:19
Finish 03:28:55
777th

902

Jonny HigginsM585thV2070th02:22:3502:22:35+01:06:19
Finish 03:43:05
778th

243

Terry BridgewaterM586thV6027th02:22:3602:22:36+01:06:20
Finish 03:58:56
779th

978

Estelle BridgewaterF192ndV5031st02:22:3702:22:37+01:06:21
Finish 03:58:55
780th

562

Sarah WilsonF193rdV4059thCLC Striders02:22:3902:22:39+01:06:23
Finish 03:28:55
781st

1622

Alex HandshawM587thV2071st02:22:4002:22:40+01:06:24
Finish 03:50:44
782nd

689

Joel GreenM588thV40212nd02:22:4302:22:43+01:06:27
Finish 03:29:32
783rd

881

Roy FarleyM589thV5095th02:23:0102:23:01+01:06:45
Finish 03:59:00
784th

1712

Paulina EllenaF194thV3065thMassey Ferguson02:23:0602:23:06+01:06:50
Finish 03:29:58
785th

1790

Ushma VaidyaF195thV3066th02:23:1402:23:14+01:06:58
Finish 04:22:08
786th

1085

Andy NicklinM590thV40213rd02:23:2302:23:23+01:07:07
Finish 04:31:31
787th

1576

Keith BagnallM591stV6028th02:23:2502:23:25+01:07:09
Finish 04:30:52
788th

642

TAMMY Partridge-smithF196thV4060th02:23:2802:23:28+01:07:12
Finish 03:51:52
789th

263

Sydney WorthingtonM592ndV30179th02:23:4002:23:40+01:07:24
Finish 02:23:40
790th

800

Michelle HoltF197thV4061st02:23:4102:23:41+01:07:25
Finish 03:30:17
791st

1042

Joanna Rose CraigF198thV2033rd02:23:4802:23:48+01:07:32
Finish 04:22:40
792nd

604

Susie OrmeF199thV3067th02:23:4802:23:48+01:07:32
Finish 03:20:07
793rd

1588

William HousdenM593rdV2072nd02:23:5002:23:50+01:07:34
Finish 04:22:41
794th

1705

Liam ParkerM594thV30180th02:23:5302:23:53+01:07:37
Finish 03:44:43
795th

1476

Susie LeeF200thV4062ndDesford Striders02:24:0002:24:00+01:07:44
Finish 04:14:48
796th

1259

Evelyn RogersF201stV2034th02:24:0002:24:00+01:07:44
Finish 04:00:25
797th

955

Laura Denise WF202ndV3068th02:24:0702:24:07+01:07:51
Finish 04:00:14
798th

1566

Amanda BirchF203rdV4063rd02:24:0802:24:08+01:07:52
Finish 04:00:14
799th

870

Catherine H HawksworthF204thV4064thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC02:24:1202:24:12+01:07:56
Finish 04:00:14
800th

501

Nathan Andrew DruryM595thV2073rd02:24:2202:24:22+01:08:06
Finish 03:44:30
801st

1794

Blair HarrisM596thV2074th02:24:2202:24:22+01:08:06
Finish 04:31:52
802nd

1019

John Philip MosedaleM597thV5096th02:24:2402:24:24+01:08:08
Finish 03:52:20
803rd

1181

Megan Louise MileyF205thV2035th02:24:3402:24:34+01:08:18
Finish 04:39:28
804th

1232

Adrian JohnstonM598thV40214th02:24:3502:24:35+01:08:19
Finish 04:00:50
805th

436

graham JonesM599thV30181st02:24:3602:24:36+01:08:20
Finish 02:58:47
806th

1220

Jon O'brienM600thV30182nd02:24:3702:24:37+01:08:21
Finish 04:32:41
807th

684

Peter Anthony McnallyM601stV5097thNA02:24:5202:24:52+01:08:36
Finish 03:21:24
808th

1011

Paul WalkerM602ndV40215th02:24:5202:24:52+01:08:36
Finish 03:53:06
809th

1728

Lyufang ZhangF206thV2036th02:24:5902:24:59+01:08:43
Finish 04:24:15
810th

1717

Ajit Bhausaheb WalunjM603rdV40216th02:25:0102:25:01+01:08:45
Finish 04:15:16
811st

1016

Roderick TiquiM604thV40217th02:25:0502:25:05+01:08:49
Finish 04:23:53
812nd

1493

Lisa TindleF207thV3069th02:25:3002:25:30+01:09:14
Finish 04:24:39
813rd

1058

Anna Rose BirchF208thV3070th02:25:3302:25:33+01:09:17
Finish 04:24:38
814th

844

Jenny ArnoldF209thV4065th02:25:3302:25:33+01:09:17
Finish 03:54:26
815th

548

Ryan SmithM605thV30183rd02:25:3702:25:37+01:09:21
Finish 04:01:38
816th

1455

Kate CoulsonF210thV3071stWootton Road Runners02:25:3702:25:37+01:09:21
Finish 04:02:00
817th

972

Amanda EllisF211stV4066th02:25:4002:25:40+01:09:24
Finish 04:01:52
818th

1117

Bal MahalM606thV40218th02:25:4202:25:42+01:09:26
Finish 04:41:00
819th

830

Nicola GroomF212ndV4067th02:25:4202:25:42+01:09:26
Finish 03:32:32
820th

933

Emma Jane HaganF213rdV3072nd02:25:4202:25:42+01:09:26
Finish 04:24:26
821st

979

Jane AshcroftF214thV5032nd02:25:4802:25:48+01:09:32
Finish 04:02:06
822nd

673

Sean McgaheyM607thV40219th02:25:5202:25:52+01:09:36
Finish 03:22:19
823rd

373

Maurice Andrew HillM608thV5098th02:26:0102:26:01+01:09:45
Finish 03:12:09
824th

1706

Caroline KulemekaF215thV3073rd02:26:1202:26:12+01:09:56
Finish 03:46:42
825th

592

Mike SmartM609thV40220th02:26:1302:26:13+01:09:57
Finish 03:11:21
826th

641

Tanya GriffithsF216thV3074thCenturion RC02:26:1402:26:14+01:09:58
Finish 03:32:55
827th

1009

ROBIN WilliamsM610thV40221st02:26:1902:26:19+01:10:03
Finish 03:46:06
828th

858

Terri Rose PowellF217thV5033rd02:26:2002:26:20+01:10:04
Finish 03:55:18
829th

1464

Sean Andrew BevanM611stV2075th02:26:2502:26:25+01:10:09
Finish 03:55:13
830th

826

Jane SouthernF218thV5034thSTORM Plymouth02:26:3002:26:30+01:10:14
Finish 04:26:12
831st

1776

Shahmima AkhtarF219thV2037th02:26:3102:26:31+01:10:15
Finish 03:33:08
832nd

345

STEPHEN PhillipsM612ndV6029th02:26:3202:26:32+01:10:16
Finish 02:57:45
833rd

938

Nicola BullockF220thV4068thTri-Energy02:26:3402:26:34+01:10:18
Finish 03:54:40
834th

947

Vanessa HughesF221stV4069th02:26:3402:26:34+01:10:18
Finish 03:54:40
835th

1768

Paul LalM613rdV5099thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT02:26:3402:26:34+01:10:18
Finish 03:23:30
836th

982

ROISIN HELEN ANNE JordanF222ndV5035th02:26:3702:26:37+01:10:21
Finish 04:16:56
837th

1478

peter JonesM614thV701st02:26:3802:26:38+01:10:22
Finish 04:34:26
838th

316

Daniel HandleyM615thV2076th02:26:4702:26:47+01:10:31
Finish 03:33:26
839th

577

Sam BaxterM616thV30184thUKRUNCHAT02:26:4702:26:47+01:10:31
Finish 03:12:53
840th

1498

Lisa OdonnellF223rdV4070th02:26:5002:26:50+01:10:34
Finish 04:34:46
841st

1497

Helen Jane BirchF224thV4071st02:26:5002:26:50+01:10:34
Finish 04:34:47
842nd

277

Dawn HomerF225thV5036thDudley Ladies02:26:5402:26:54+01:10:38
Finish 02:41:58
843rd

853

Debbie CursleyF226thV4072nd02:26:5902:26:59+01:10:43
Finish 03:55:38
844th

1779

MATT JohnsonM617thV40222nd02:27:1202:27:12+01:10:56
Finish 03:47:40
845th

430

John HayesM618thV30185thBOATHOUSE RUNNERS02:27:1902:27:19+01:11:03
Finish 04:03:20
846th

1055

Mandy HoldsworthF227thV5037thTewkesbury Allrunners02:27:2202:27:22+01:11:06
Finish 04:35:08
847th

248

David RogersM619thV30186th02:27:2302:27:23+01:11:07
Finish 03:55:39
848th

1026

Stephen FranklinM620thV50100th02:27:2602:27:26+01:11:10
Finish 04:18:13
849th

1605

Viren PatelM621stV30187th02:27:2802:27:28+01:11:12
Finish 03:33:43
850th

986

Jayne YeomansF228thV5038th02:27:3102:27:31+01:11:15
Finish 04:18:13
851st

280

Caroline Jane FletcherF229thV4073rd02:27:3302:27:33+01:11:17
Finish 02:42:46
852nd

1486

VANESSA CostaF230thV5039thFETCH EVERYONE RUNNING CLUB02:27:3402:27:34+01:11:18
Finish 04:27:23
853rd

995

Robert JenningsM622ndV30188th02:27:4802:27:48+01:11:32
Finish 04:26:31
854th

987

Susie JamesF231stV4074th02:28:0002:28:00+01:11:44
Finish 04:26:49
855th

1791

Jo Elizabeth HermanF232ndV3075th02:28:0102:28:01+01:11:45
Finish 04:27:11
856th

967

Jennifer ThompsonF233rdV4075th02:28:0402:28:04+01:11:48
Finish 04:27:11
857th

1267

Sarah JohnsonF234thV3076th02:28:1602:28:16+01:12:00
Finish 04:27:43
858th

912

kim HarrisF235thV3077thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:28:1902:28:19+01:12:03
Finish 03:56:21
859th

1604

Andy HigginsM623rdV30189th02:28:2102:28:21+01:12:05
Finish 03:34:36
860th

825

Claire HancoxF236thV4076th02:28:2402:28:24+01:12:08
Finish 03:57:10
861st

1312

Liz RedmayneF237thV5040th02:28:2602:28:26+01:12:10
Finish 04:43:48
862nd

886

Malcolm John BeddallM624thV50101st02:28:2602:28:26+01:12:10
Finish 03:57:12
863rd

658

Del John TaylorM625thV50102nd02:28:2602:28:26+01:12:10
Finish 04:43:48
864th

1616

Xiaoxue ChenF238thV2038th02:28:2702:28:27+01:12:11
Finish 04:56:55
865th

1027

Toni M+?+?tt+M626thV40223rd02:28:3202:28:32+01:12:16
Finish 04:27:21
866th

1270

Phil RogersM627thV40224th02:28:3302:28:33+01:12:17
Finish 04:56:58
867th

485

Andy UpmalisM628thV40225thBurntwood Triathlon02:28:3602:28:36+01:12:20
Finish 03:13:49
868th

1103

Kirsten PattersonF239thV3078thTewkesbury Allrunners02:28:3902:28:39+01:12:23
Finish 04:36:26
869th

1300

Elesha elesha BrownF240thV2039th02:28:4202:28:42+01:12:26
Finish 04:57:09
870th

1479

Katy JordanF241stV2040th02:28:4302:28:43+01:12:27
Finish 04:28:12
871st

1585

Andy NewmanM629thV6030th02:28:4602:28:46+01:12:30
Finish 04:43:53
872nd

616

Claire BoothmanF242ndV2041st02:28:5402:28:54+01:12:38
Finish 03:48:46
873rd

452

Luke Andrew William WainwrightM630thV30190th02:28:5502:28:55+01:12:39
Finish 03:14:25
874th

1474

Natalie BrinkleyF243rdV4077thDesford Striders02:28:5502:28:55+01:12:39
Finish 04:19:41
875th

1492

Freddy De WitteM631stV40226th02:28:5602:28:56+01:12:40
Finish 04:27:42
876th

1120

Elizabeth AbbottsF244thV2042nd02:28:5702:28:57+01:12:41
Finish 04:44:17
877th

615

Megan RimmerF245thV2043rd02:28:5702:28:57+01:12:41
Finish 03:48:46
878th

1764

Trang Thi Thuy TrinhF246thV3079th02:28:5702:28:57+01:12:41
Finish 03:48:56
879th

1528

Cheryl WrightF247thV4078thDesford Striders02:28:5902:28:59+01:12:43
Finish 04:19:41
880th

1094

Michael KillinM632ndV30191stBC:RC02:29:0102:29:01+01:12:45
Finish 04:43:57
881st

461

BRIAN TurtonM633rdV30192nd02:29:0802:29:08+01:12:52
Finish 03:25:25
882nd

536

David ButlerM634thV30193rd02:29:0902:29:09+01:12:53
Finish 03:25:27
883rd

759

Peter ClarkM635thV50103rd02:29:1002:29:10+01:12:54
Finish 03:25:53
884th

1327

Nicola EmmettF248thV5041stTewkesbury Allrunners02:29:2202:29:22+01:13:06
Finish 04:37:10
885th

1465

Bob FullerM636thV50104th02:29:2302:29:23+01:13:07
Finish 04:05:48
886th

1066

Karen ParsonsF249thV3080th02:29:3502:29:35+01:13:19
Finish 04:28:27
887th

495

Jamie Lee SimnerM637thV2077th02:29:3602:29:36+01:13:20
Finish 03:49:43
888th

672

Paul David MarshallM638thV30194th02:29:3702:29:37+01:13:21
Finish 03:49:28
889th

547

Tim LloydM639thV30195th02:29:4202:29:42+01:13:26
Finish 03:15:23
890th

952

Nicola Jane MasonF250thV4079th02:29:4602:29:46+01:13:30
Finish 04:05:58
891st

1778

Anthony Miller-crollaM640thV30196th02:29:5102:29:51+01:13:35
Finish 03:58:46
892nd

371

Paul PurcellM641stV2078thCheddar Running Club02:29:5702:29:57+01:13:41
Finish 04:45:19
893rd

1003

Madhu VeerappanM642ndV40227th02:30:0802:30:08+01:13:52
Finish 04:06:14
894th

291

Gautam SirpalM643rdV30197th02:30:1302:30:13+01:13:57
Finish 02:44:51
895th

712

Christopher PriceM644thV50105thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:30:2302:30:23+01:14:07
Finish 03:36:55
896th

717

Simon LeeM645thV50106thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:30:2702:30:27+01:14:11
Finish 03:36:56
897th

1509

Deborah BartonF251stV3081stChase Harriers02:30:3102:30:31+01:14:15
Finish 04:29:26
898th

855

Wendy SearsF252ndV5042ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:30:3102:30:31+01:14:15
Finish 04:06:34
899th

606

Hayley MurphyF253rdV3082nd02:30:3102:30:31+01:14:15
Finish 03:51:19
900th

671

Robert YatesM646thV50107th02:30:3402:30:34+01:14:18
Finish 03:51:19
901st

1466

Gary BeardsworthM647thV30198th02:30:5302:30:53+01:14:37
Finish 03:51:22
902nd

1173

HAZEL ClarkeF254thV5043rd02:30:5602:30:56+01:14:40
Finish 04:46:15
903rd

1439

Andrew Paul SwindellsM648thV50108thCOBRA RC02:31:0002:31:00+01:14:44
Finish 03:37:47
904th

520

Lydia JamesF255thV2044th02:31:0002:31:00+01:14:44
Finish 03:27:44
905th

1748

SIMON MorganM649thV40228th02:31:1102:31:11+01:14:55
Finish 03:05:02
906th

745

Colin NeweyM650thV30199th02:31:2602:31:26+01:15:10
Finish 03:51:44
907th

1617

RONG HaoF256thV2045th02:31:2802:31:28+01:15:12
Finish 04:59:57
908th

1709

Ruth PriceF257thV2046th02:31:3502:31:35+01:15:19
Finish 03:51:53
909th

919

Samantha BrookeF258thV3083rd02:31:4502:31:45+01:15:29
Finish 04:00:18
910th

859

Emma Jane WatsonF259thV4080th02:31:4502:31:45+01:15:29
Finish 03:59:53
911st

1681

Mark RogersM651stV2079th02:31:4602:31:46+01:15:30
Finish 03:02:47
912nd

509

Andy Paul WatsonM652ndV40229th02:31:4602:31:46+01:15:30
Finish 03:59:53
913rd

1062

Hannah Jo WatkinsF260thV2047th02:31:4902:31:49+01:15:33
Finish 04:31:19
914th

944

Jenny Louise StintonF261stV4081st02:31:5002:31:50+01:15:34
Finish 04:00:19
915th

245

Richard ReadM653rdV30200th02:31:5202:31:52+01:15:36
Finish 02:31:52
916th

1160

Rosemary IbbsF262ndV4082nd02:31:5702:31:57+01:15:41
Finish 03:05:47
917th

1223

Stephen David IbbsM654thV40230th02:32:0002:32:00+01:15:44
Finish 03:05:47
918th

1578

Shiv ChavanM655thV40231st02:32:0302:32:03+01:15:47
Finish 04:39:36
919th

399

Michelle Jayne MarneyF263rdV5044thDudley Ladies02:32:0402:32:04+01:15:48
Finish 02:47:10
920th

905

ROGER McfaddenM656thV6031st02:32:0802:32:08+01:15:52
Finish 04:39:55
921st

866

Amber PalmerF264thV2048th02:32:0902:32:09+01:15:53
Finish 03:52:27
922nd

842

Helen Elizabeth GibsonF265thV3084th02:32:1102:32:11+01:15:55
Finish 04:08:26
923rd

832

Jenny PengellyF266thV3085th02:32:1202:32:12+01:15:56
Finish 04:22:35
924th

975

Laura MarsdenF267thV3086th02:32:1302:32:13+01:15:57
Finish 02:47:07
925th

1073

Michelle Louise CassidyF268thV4083rd02:32:1902:32:19+01:16:03
Finish 04:31:36
926th

1072

Abby SmithF269thV3087th02:32:1902:32:19+01:16:03
Finish 04:31:36
927th

984

Lucy Emily StevensF270thV4084th02:32:2402:32:24+01:16:08
Finish 04:22:40
928th

845

Rebecca McanultyF271stV3088th02:32:3102:32:31+01:16:15
Finish 04:40:05
929th

1188

Natasha PryceF272ndV2049th02:32:3902:32:39+01:16:23
Finish 04:47:30
930th

1475

Julie Heather NokesF273rdV5045thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:32:3902:32:39+01:16:23
Finish 03:04:19
931st

1508

Kayley Rose DelaneyF274thV3089th02:32:4002:32:40+01:16:24
Finish 02:37:04
932nd

916

Melanie Jayne Yates-boothbyF275thV4085th02:32:5002:32:50+01:16:34
Finish 04:23:44
933rd

1715

Scott LewisM657thV40232nd02:32:5702:32:57+01:16:41
Finish 04:23:30
934th

1190

SHIRLEY PorterF276thV5046th02:33:0002:33:00+01:16:44
Finish 04:23:22
935th

1186

Kerry Marie MccafferyF277thV3090th02:33:0102:33:01+01:16:45
Finish 04:48:29
936th

1200

Gemma HoldenF278thV4086thRun Birmingham02:33:0302:33:03+01:16:47
Finish 04:48:29
937th

1793

Dean Mark DouglasM658thV40233rd02:33:0702:33:07+01:16:51
Finish 04:40:39
938th

875

William GroomM659thV50109th02:33:1302:33:13+01:16:57
Finish 03:40:04
939th

801

Sally Elizabeth MorganF279thV4087thThese Girls Can Run02:33:1802:33:18+01:17:02
Finish 04:01:54
940th

1139

Aimee PriceF280thV2050th02:33:2102:33:21+01:17:05
Finish 04:48:15
941st

824

Tracy ClarkeF281stV4088th02:33:2602:33:26+01:17:10
Finish 03:54:03
942nd

1112

Catherine VenablesF282ndV4089th02:33:3502:33:35+01:17:19
Finish 04:48:28
943rd

1049

Catherine SherlockF283rdV4090th02:33:4602:33:46+01:17:30
Finish 04:33:04
944th

827

Helen ToyneF284thV4091stVegan Runners02:33:4702:33:47+01:17:31
Finish 04:02:24
945th

1216

Chris SmithM660thV30201st02:33:4902:33:49+01:17:33
Finish 04:33:32
946th

831

Elizabeth ClutterbuckF285thV4092nd02:33:5002:33:50+01:17:34
Finish 04:10:15
947th

654

Georgina LawrenceF286thV4093rd02:33:5202:33:52+01:17:36
Finish 04:01:54
948th

1095

David Robert SmithM661stV50110thSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:33:5702:33:57+01:17:41
Finish 03:30:35
949th

1519

Georgina BradburyF287thV3091st02:34:0302:34:03+01:17:47
Finish 04:48:53
950th

706

Terry Brian WilliamsM662ndV50111st02:34:0702:34:07+01:17:51
Finish 04:24:29
951st

1093

AUSTIN RALPH GRAY BarberM663rdV50112nd02:34:0802:34:08+01:17:52
Finish 04:24:29
952nd

1156

Chloe StartupF288thV2051st02:34:0902:34:09+01:17:53
Finish 04:49:10
953rd

815

Mark MiddletonM664thV40234thLawley running club02:34:1102:34:11+01:17:55
Finish 03:40:48
954th

820

Stuart BirdM665thV40235th02:34:1102:34:11+01:17:55
Finish 03:54:42
955th

1215

Nicholas OsborneM666thV50113rd02:34:1902:34:19+01:18:03
Finish 04:49:31
956th

1195

cheryl marianne BroadwayF289thV4094th02:34:3002:34:30+01:18:14
Finish 04:49:29
957th

1176

Sonia EdwardsF290thV5047thPORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS02:34:3202:34:32+01:18:16
Finish 04:49:28
958th

1320

Anne-Marie WoodF291stV4095th02:34:3202:34:32+01:18:16
Finish 04:33:24
959th

514

Jayne WF292ndV4096th02:34:4402:34:44+01:18:28
Finish 03:41:41
960th

1556

Emma Louise JonesF293rdV3092nd02:34:5602:34:56+01:18:40
Finish 03:41:46
961st

1022

Chris HuntM667thV30202nd02:34:5702:34:57+01:18:41
Finish 04:34:14
962nd

1151

Thanh Kim NguyenF294thV3093rd02:34:5902:34:59+01:18:43
Finish 04:50:31
963rd

828

Melanie ColivetF295thV4097th02:35:0002:35:00+01:18:44
Finish 04:34:18
964th

1010

Christopher BainbridgeM668thV40236th02:35:0102:35:01+01:18:45
Finish 03:55:40
965th

1081

Andrew HowarthM669thV40237th02:35:0202:35:02+01:18:46
Finish 04:42:37
966th

1052

Donna HowarthF296thV4098th02:35:0202:35:02+01:18:46
Finish 04:42:38
967th

835

Charlotte Emily HiltonF297thV2052nd02:35:0902:35:09+01:18:53
Finish 04:03:45
968th

639

Jenny DowlijngF298thV3094thRedway runners02:35:2202:35:22+01:19:06
Finish 03:32:15
969th

640

Stephanie Jane MartinF299thV5048thRedway runners02:35:2202:35:22+01:19:06
Finish 03:32:15
970th

638

Helen WhalleyF300thV4099thRedway runners02:35:2302:35:23+01:19:07
Finish 03:32:15
971st

1550

Anil SohalM670thV30203rd02:35:2702:35:27+01:19:11
Finish 05:04:18
972nd

1110

Jose PritchardF301stV606th02:35:3002:35:30+01:19:14
Finish 04:03:41
973rd

1172

Sadie HatfieldF302ndV40100thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB02:35:3402:35:34+01:19:18
Finish 04:34:37
974th

1088

Norm BoultonM671stV50114th02:35:3702:35:37+01:19:21
Finish 04:51:20
975th

1516

Rose JollyF303rdV3095th02:35:5202:35:52+01:19:36
Finish 04:50:48
976th

1515

Jane CartwrightF304thV3096th02:35:5402:35:54+01:19:38
Finish 04:50:48
977th

1211

Sean Patrick DaltonM672ndV40238th02:35:5402:35:54+01:19:38
Finish 04:50:59
978th

667

James StevensonM673rdV30204th02:35:5502:35:55+01:19:39
Finish 04:04:07
979th

1248

Stuart Alan BondM674thV40239th02:36:0402:36:04+01:19:48
Finish 05:04:27
980th

1118

Paul McallisterM675thV30205th02:36:0602:36:06+01:19:50
Finish 04:44:02
981st

1360

Katie Louise ChamberlainF305thV2053rd02:36:1902:36:19+01:20:03
Finish 05:04:44
982nd

1362

Phil SandersonM676thV40240th02:36:2002:36:20+01:20:04
Finish 05:04:44
983rd

1502

Jessie-Leigh O'sullivanF306thV2054th02:36:2002:36:20+01:20:04
Finish 04:05:08
984th

1096

Laila PopperF307thV5049th02:36:2402:36:24+01:20:08
Finish 04:51:18
985th

1603

Alex StoenescuM677thV2080th02:36:2602:36:26+01:20:10
Finish 05:05:12
986th

779

Andrew David CheadleM678thV30206th02:36:3402:36:34+01:20:18
Finish 04:26:57
987th

1100

Paul Andrew WalkerM679thV40241st02:36:3402:36:34+01:20:18
Finish 04:26:57
988th

895

Andrew John DetheridgeM680thV40242nd02:36:3502:36:35+01:20:19
Finish 03:56:24
989th

1075

Claire MaggsF308thV40101stKnowle & Dorridge Running Club02:36:3902:36:39+01:20:23
Finish 03:43:45
990th

1340

Charles ManvilleM681stV30207th02:36:4102:36:41+01:20:25
Finish 05:04:58
991st

649

JOANNA BarnesF309thV3097th02:36:4102:36:41+01:20:25
Finish 03:33:01
992nd

993

Graham NicholsonM682ndV40243rd02:37:0102:37:01+01:20:45
Finish 03:57:27
993rd

1511

claire StackF310thV3098th02:37:0202:37:02+01:20:46
Finish 04:52:10
994th

1716

Matt DurndellM683rdV40244thRAF TRI02:37:0402:37:04+01:20:48
Finish 04:05:37
995th

1113

Edina KokenyF311stV3099th02:37:1202:37:12+01:20:56
Finish 04:44:50
996th

1724

Ganesh Maruti KalukheM684thV30208th02:37:2702:37:27+01:21:11
Finish 04:27:40
997th

848

Charlotte BarryF312ndV2055th02:37:2702:37:27+01:21:11
Finish 03:43:41
998th

1507

Mark ChapmanM685thV40245th02:37:2902:37:29+01:21:13
Finish 04:52:51
999th

1737

Joanne LewisM686thV30209th02:37:3202:37:32+01:21:16
Finish 04:28:08
1000th

1789

ALEX BirdF313rdV30100th02:37:4602:37:46+01:21:30
Finish 04:36:40

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00