Hathersage Hilly 2017

Jul
16
2017

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-07-16 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (301 in total)
2nd

358

Tom JacksonM2ndE (25-29)1st01:17:26-
7th

342

Simon JonesM7thE (25-29)2nd01:21:58+00:04:32
12th

329

Andrew FryM12thE (25-29)3rd01:25:02+00:07:36
13th

349

Caroline FryF1stE (25-29)1st01:25:41+00:08:15
15th

306

Ben JonesM14thE (25-29)4th01:26:01+00:08:35
16th

321

Alexandra KilcoyneF2ndE (25-29)2nd01:26:01+00:08:35
17th

351

Lee HewittM15thE (25-29)5th01:26:06+00:08:40
32nd

335

Adam NewellM29thE (25-29)6th01:29:53+00:12:27
40th

260

Finola e CorleyF5thE (25-29)3rd01:30:57+00:13:31
45th

254

James BirdM39thE (25-29)7th01:31:29+00:14:03
46th

140

Matthew DanielM40thE (25-29)8th01:31:40+00:14:14
49th

57

Ben CliftonM43rdE (25-29)9th01:32:29+00:15:03
53rd

298

Richard LucasM47thE (25-29)10th01:33:25+00:15:59
63rd

113

Emma JohnstonF9thE (25-29)4th01:34:48+00:17:22
74th

356

James Woodhead-dixonM63rdE (25-29)11th01:35:57+00:18:31
82nd

314

Paul JohnsonM71stE (25-29)12th01:37:28+00:20:02
83rd

290

Samuel BramahM72ndE (25-29)13th01:37:33+00:20:07
86th

264

John BaleM75thE (25-29)14th01:37:52+00:20:26
88th

319

Alexandra RoydenF13thE (25-29)5th01:38:12+00:20:46
94th

308

Rose AllenF14thE (25-29)6th01:39:40+00:22:14
127th

41

Martin TurnerM108thE (25-29)15th01:44:06+00:26:40
147th

357

Hannah PolakF30thE (25-29)7th01:46:13+00:28:47
149th

106

Peter ScattergoodM119thE (25-29)16th01:46:53+00:29:27
150th

299

Heledd Brown-wrightF31stE (25-29)8th01:47:02+00:29:36
152nd

149

Rosa GreasleyF32ndE (25-29)9th01:47:11+00:29:45
162nd

272

Elizabeth NayF35thE (25-29)10th01:49:04+00:31:38
168th

304

Jessie WhiteF37thE (25-29)11th01:49:36+00:32:10
201st

195

Robert SandlerM149thE (25-29)17th01:55:14+00:37:48
202nd

172

Cara SandlerF53rdE (25-29)12th01:55:18+00:37:52
212nd

239

Isobel PlattF60thE (25-29)13th01:56:11+00:38:45
213rd

145

Rob MillsM153rdE (25-29)18th01:56:32+00:39:06
232nd

31

Ellie SprakeF69thE (25-29)14th01:59:22+00:41:56
236th

176

Claire HopperF73rdE (25-29)15th01:59:48+00:42:22
242nd

63

Joe WilliamsM166thE (25-29)19th02:02:53+00:45:27
255th

128

Stephen HockeyM172ndE (25-29)20th02:06:38+00:49:12
260th

89

Paul BowerM173rdE (25-29)21st02:07:16+00:49:50
263rd

136

Rebecca MooreF89thE (25-29)16th02:09:01+00:51:35
267th

9

Rob ChallonerM175thE (25-29)22nd02:10:26+00:53:00
293rd

77

Rebecca DaviesF109thE (25-29)17th02:28:30+01:11:04

You may also be interested in...

Derby Pool Triathlon Junior Sprint entry (15-19 years) 2018-09-09 07:30:00
Nidderdale Sprint Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-09-08 13:00:00
Nottingham Absolute Tristar and Youth Triathlon Tristart 2018-09-22 11:00:00
Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance Relay 2018-09-09 08:00:00