Hathersage Hilly 2017

Jul
16
2017

Splits

  • 422 metre Swim
  • 21 kilometre Cycle
  • 7 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-07-16 07:30am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (301 in total)
1st

348

KIERAN ShanahanM1stF (30-34)1st01:15:26-
Swim 00:06:50 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:37:21 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:28:22
2nd

358

Tom JacksonM2ndE (25-29)1st01:17:26+00:02:00
Swim 00:06:09 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:39:09 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:30:10
3rd

343

Graham LittleM3rdI (45-49)1st01:18:24+00:02:58
Swim 00:09:15 | T1 00:00:40 | Cycle 00:36:37 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:30:51
4th

344

Matthew QuibellM4thF (30-34)2nd01:18:40+00:03:14
Swim 00:08:28 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 00:39:51 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:28:35
5th

315

Graham WaltonM5thI (45-49)2nd01:20:16+00:04:50
Swim 00:08:38 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:39:50 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:29:51
6th

277

Matt BeardshallM6thJ (50-54)1st01:20:58+00:05:32
Swim 00:08:09 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:40:29 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:29:38
7th

342

Simon JonesM7thE (25-29)2nd01:21:58+00:06:32
Swim 00:07:48 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:42:08 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:29:47
8th

316

Rupert HoldenM8thJ (50-54)2nd01:22:18+00:06:52
Swim 00:08:25 | T1 00:00:41 | Cycle 00:40:53 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:31:15
9th

311

Nick Morgan-hughesM9thJ (50-54)3rd01:23:05+00:07:39
Swim 00:07:36 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:38:43 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:34:43
10th

143

Nigel HowardM10thF (30-34)3rd01:23:14+00:07:48
Swim 00:09:42 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 00:38:36 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:31:49
11th

352

Tom BatesM11thG (35-39)1st01:24:51+00:09:25
Swim 00:07:29 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:41:57 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:32:36
12th

329

Andrew FryM12thE (25-29)3rd01:25:02+00:09:36
Swim 00:07:54 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:40:10 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:34:50
13th

349

Caroline FryF1stE (25-29)1st01:25:41+00:10:15
Swim 00:06:55 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:42:36 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:34:13
14th

258

MARK HavenhandM13thJ (50-54)4th01:25:45+00:10:19
Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:42:05 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:31:20
15th

306

Ben JonesM14thE (25-29)4th01:26:01+00:10:35
Swim 00:07:20 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 00:46:44 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:29:11
16th

321

Alexandra KilcoyneF2ndE (25-29)2nd01:26:01+00:10:35
Swim 00:07:17 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 00:43:44 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:32:28
17th

351

Lee HewittM15thE (25-29)5th01:26:06+00:10:40
Swim 00:06:59 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 00:41:55 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:35:01
18th

266

LIZ BattF3rdJ (50-54)1st01:26:13+00:10:47
Swim 00:10:06 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 00:40:41 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:32:50
19th

327

Phil KingM16thG (35-39)2nd01:26:22+00:10:56
Swim 00:08:01 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:42:17 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:33:59
20th

307

Mark BerridgeM17thH (40-44)1st01:26:39+00:11:13
Swim 00:08:17 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 00:42:14 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:33:01
21st

340

ALASTAIR ReillyM18thF (30-34)4th01:26:51+00:11:25
Swim 00:06:44 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 00:42:44 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:35:03
22nd

274

Neil PiperM19thG (35-39)3rd01:26:57+00:11:31
Swim 00:08:48 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:42:36 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:32:25
23rd

310

Mike JonesM20thG (35-39)4th01:27:52+00:12:26
Swim 00:07:52 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:42:35 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:35:01
24th

164

Andy HowlingM21stG (35-39)5th01:28:00+00:12:34
Swim 00:10:12 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:41:46 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:33:56
25th

302

James WhysallM22ndH (40-44)2nd01:28:11+00:12:45
Swim 00:10:01 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 00:43:18 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:32:26
26th

353

Thomas ClarkeM23rdG (35-39)6th01:28:14+00:12:48
Swim 00:06:22 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:44:33 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:34:42
27th

182

John AlexanderM24thG (35-39)7th01:28:23+00:12:57
Swim 00:10:24 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:40:34 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:34:10
28th

323

jason DavidsonM25thH (40-44)3rd01:28:26+00:13:00
Swim 00:07:42 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 00:42:57 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:34:38
29th

297

JON HancockM26thH (40-44)4th01:28:31+00:13:05
Swim 00:07:59 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 00:42:46 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:35:11
30th

400

Glen MailerM27thF (30-34)5th01:29:37+00:14:11
Swim 00:08:35 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:42:22 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:36:09
31st

262

Andy NorthM28thI (45-49)3rd01:29:53+00:14:27
Swim 00:08:25 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:42:31 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:36:13
32nd

335

Adam NewellM29thE (25-29)6th01:29:53+00:14:27
Swim 00:07:02 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:45:55 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:34:22
33rd

184

Jose GarciaM30thG (35-39)8th01:30:02+00:14:36
Swim 00:09:42 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 00:44:07 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:31:47
34th

238

Martin SlovakM31stF (30-34)6th01:30:20+00:14:54
Swim 00:08:52 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:45:27 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:33:55
35th

173

Steve JacksonM32ndI (45-49)4th01:30:36+00:15:10
Swim 00:10:09 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 00:42:03 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:35:44
36th

320

Victoria HuftonF4thH (40-44)1st01:30:39+00:15:13
Swim 00:08:58 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 00:43:39 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:34:42
37th

281

ANDY HartleyM33rdK (55-59)1st01:30:51+00:15:25
Swim 00:09:15 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:43:35 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:34:53
38th

201

Brian EvansM34thH (40-44)5th01:30:54+00:15:28
Swim 00:08:19 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 00:45:21 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:33:17
39th

295

John SwainM35thI (45-49)5th01:30:55+00:15:29
Swim 00:10:10 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 00:42:22 | T2 00:01:56 | Run 00:34:55
40th

260

Finola e CorleyF5thE (25-29)3rd01:30:57+00:15:31
Swim 00:07:49 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:44:31 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:36:01
41st

199

Matt DavisM36thG (35-39)9th01:31:01+00:15:35
Swim 00:08:58 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:45:53 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:33:19
42nd

46

Paul WalkerM37thH (40-44)6th01:31:07+00:15:41
Swim 00:14:06 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 00:41:03 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:33:40
43rd

267

Stewart LeitchM38thI (45-49)6th01:31:12+00:15:46
Swim 00:09:59 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:42:58 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:34:38
44th

322

Hannah WibberleyF6thF (30-34)1st01:31:13+00:15:47
Swim 00:08:10 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:44:43 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:35:55
45th

254

James BirdM39thE (25-29)7th01:31:29+00:16:03
Swim 00:08:37 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:44:44 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:35:21
46th

140

Matthew DanielM40thE (25-29)8th01:31:40+00:16:14
Swim 00:08:24 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 00:41:21 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:38:34
47th

227

Mick ParkinsonM41stK (55-59)2nd01:32:28+00:17:02
Swim 00:08:22 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 00:43:02 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:38:03
48th

339

Joseph HammertonM42ndH (40-44)7th01:32:28+00:17:02
Swim 00:06:38 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:41:37 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:41:16
49th

57

Ben CliftonM43rdE (25-29)9th01:32:29+00:17:03
Swim 00:08:37 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:46:48 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:34:45
50th

211

Jack KirbyM44thG (35-39)10th01:32:30+00:17:04
Swim 00:10:07 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 00:39:57 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:38:39
51st

215

Dominic WilliamsM45thI (45-49)7th01:32:47+00:17:21
Swim 00:09:05 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 00:44:21 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:35:49
52nd

289

Jon BurchM46thH (40-44)8th01:33:25+00:17:59
Swim 00:07:51 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:43:59 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:38:25
53rd

298

Richard LucasM47thE (25-29)10th01:33:25+00:17:59
Swim 00:08:57 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:46:15 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:35:41
54th

293

Phill Cunnington-hallM48thF (30-34)7th01:33:48+00:18:22
Swim 00:08:08 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:45:44 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:36:47
55th

207

JEREMY WindsorM49thI (45-49)8th01:33:56+00:18:30
Swim 00:09:12 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 00:43:51 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 00:37:47
56th

220

Russell StroishM50thJ (50-54)5th01:33:58+00:18:32
Swim 00:09:51 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 00:44:39 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:36:40
57th

279

Steven ShawM51stI (45-49)9th01:33:59+00:18:33
Swim 00:09:46 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:43:51 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:37:36
58th

236

Rob BakewellM52ndG (35-39)11th01:34:02+00:18:36
Swim 00:09:27 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 00:46:32 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:34:18
59th

240

John TurneyM53rdK (55-59)3rd01:34:30+00:19:04
Swim 00:09:38 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 00:40:56 | T2 00:02:18 | Run 00:39:10
60th

341

Tim NaylorM54thI (45-49)10th01:34:30+00:19:04
Swim 00:08:37 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:48:16 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:35:02
61st

317

SUE DawsonF7thI (45-49)1st01:34:40+00:19:14
Swim 00:08:34 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:44:34 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:39:01
62nd

313

Liz MclellanF8thG (35-39)1st01:34:46+00:19:20
Swim 00:08:08 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:47:51 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:35:38
63rd

113

Emma JohnstonF9thE (25-29)4th01:34:48+00:19:22
Swim 00:10:56 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:44:07 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:36:24
64th

350

ABI WaterfallF10thH (40-44)2nd01:34:54+00:19:28
Swim 00:07:27 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:45:08 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:39:17
65th

286

Martin MossM55thI (45-49)11th01:35:04+00:19:38
Swim 00:08:37 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 00:45:35 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:38:10
66th

148

Oliver PikeM56thG (35-39)12th01:35:08+00:19:42
Swim 00:09:55 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 00:47:09 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:34:16
67th

48

George GrahamM57thG (35-39)13th01:35:14+00:19:48
Swim 00:08:56 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:48:20 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 00:34:20
68th

312

BEN StarbuckM58thI (45-49)12th01:35:24+00:19:58
Swim 00:08:12 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:47:04 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 00:37:05
69th

355

Rob CresswellM59thJ (50-54)6th01:35:39+00:20:13
Swim 00:07:46 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 00:44:43 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:39:53
70th

331

Robert AlgerM60thM (65-69)1st01:35:40+00:20:14
Swim 00:08:10 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:46:46 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:37:24
71st

234

Susan GillieF11thF (30-34)2nd01:35:44+00:20:18
Swim 00:10:05 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:45:24 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:37:11
72nd

318

Steve DickinsonM61stJ (50-54)7th01:35:48+00:20:22
Swim 00:09:02 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 00:46:09 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:36:50
73rd

121

Mark AnsellM62ndF (30-34)8th01:35:50+00:20:24
Swim 00:09:43 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:47:32 | T2 00:02:11 | Run 00:34:36
74th

356

James Woodhead-dixonM63rdE (25-29)11th01:35:57+00:20:31
Swim 00:07:20 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:47:41 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:37:39
75th

47

Gary SimmondsM64thI (45-49)13th01:35:58+00:20:32
Swim 00:10:00 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 00:45:13 | T2 00:01:57 | Run 00:37:23
76th

271

Aj TaylorM65thJ (50-54)8th01:36:11+00:20:45
Swim 00:08:42 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:49:38 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:34:44
77th

64

Jamie EudenM66thG (35-39)14th01:36:36+00:21:10
Swim 00:10:09 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:50:36 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:32:46
78th

82

DAVID LaycockM67thG (35-39)15th01:36:55+00:21:29
Swim 00:10:54 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 00:42:58 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:39:12
79th

53

Peter HughesM68thF (30-34)9th01:37:08+00:21:42
Swim 00:10:00 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 00:43:40 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 00:39:25
80th

200

Roger WoodsM69thJ (50-54)9th01:37:16+00:21:50
Swim 00:09:55 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 00:46:19 | T2 00:02:40 | Run 00:35:54
81st

354

Mark WadeM70thH (40-44)9th01:37:24+00:21:58
Swim 00:06:41 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 00:48:34 | T2 00:01:55 | Run 00:38:34
82nd

314

Paul JohnsonM71stE (25-29)12th01:37:28+00:22:02
Swim 00:08:03 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 00:47:19 | T2 00:01:45 | Run 00:38:42
83rd

290

Samuel BramahM72ndE (25-29)13th01:37:33+00:22:07
Swim 00:10:49 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 00:46:22 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:38:03
84th

294

Neil EatheringtonM73rdG (35-39)16th01:37:44+00:22:18
Swim 00:09:10 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 00:48:23 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:37:39
85th

161

Shaun DexterM74thG (35-39)17th01:37:51+00:22:25
Swim 00:11:07 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:46:20 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:37:28
86th

264

John BaleM75thE (25-29)14th01:37:52+00:22:26
Swim 00:10:18 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:45:49 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:39:16
87th

2

Cal LloydF12thH (40-44)3rd01:38:08+00:22:42
Swim 00:09:53 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:48:09 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:36:50
88th

319

Alexandra RoydenF13thE (25-29)5th01:38:12+00:22:46
Swim 00:08:53 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:49:40 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:36:23
89th

60

Mark HindsM76thH (40-44)10th01:38:15+00:22:49
Swim 00:11:02 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 00:48:54 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:34:40
90th

229

ANGUS RidgeM77thJ (50-54)10th01:39:00+00:23:34
Swim 00:08:45 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 00:48:06 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:38:24
91st

167

David NaylorM78thI (45-49)14th01:39:10+00:23:44
Swim 00:10:21 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 00:46:13 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:39:19
92nd

202

Tim BadcockM79thF (30-34)10th01:39:11+00:23:45
Swim 00:08:17 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 00:47:58 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:38:48
93rd

79

Barry John CorkerM80thI (45-49)15th01:39:37+00:24:11
Swim 00:10:20 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 00:47:53 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 00:36:55
94th

308

Rose AllenF14thE (25-29)6th01:39:40+00:24:14
Swim 00:08:02 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:49:25 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:39:42
95th

112

Peter DavisM81stF (30-34)11th01:39:42+00:24:16
Swim 00:10:59 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 00:46:52 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:37:44
96th

102

Stephen ThorpM82ndI (45-49)16th01:39:43+00:24:17
Swim 00:09:26 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:49:22 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 00:37:18
97th

246

Zak MeyerM83rdD (20-24)1st01:39:44+00:24:18
Swim 00:08:29 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 00:48:41 | T2 00:02:24 | Run 00:37:12
98th

5

Chris ParishM84thI (45-49)17th01:39:45+00:24:19
Swim 00:10:58 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 00:46:05 | T2 00:01:56 | Run 00:38:52
99th

151

Richard Mark HewittM85thI (45-49)18th01:40:02+00:24:36
Swim 00:10:55 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 00:46:35 | T2 00:01:53 | Run 00:37:38
100th

347

Ian ClarkeM86thG (35-39)18th01:40:02+00:24:36
Swim 00:07:41 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:48:10 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:40:59
101st

141

Nick HailsM87thH (40-44)11th01:40:12+00:24:46
Swim 00:11:26 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:47:13 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:39:04
102nd

219

CHRISTOPHER WestM88thJ (50-54)11th01:40:37+00:25:11
Swim 00:10:34 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 00:49:12 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:37:25
103rd

237

Emma BakewellF15thF (30-34)3rd01:40:41+00:25:15
Swim 00:09:01 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 00:50:24 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:38:35
104th

71

Simon ChislettM89thI (45-49)19th01:40:43+00:25:17
Swim 00:12:26 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 00:47:55 | T2 00:02:11 | Run 00:35:31
105th

216

Sam MarshM90thG (35-39)19th01:40:45+00:25:19
Swim 00:10:25 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 00:47:51 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:39:01
106th

83

Neil JonesM91stG (35-39)20th01:41:13+00:25:47
Swim 00:10:54 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 00:49:34 | T2 00:01:32 | Run 00:37:32
107th

325

Philip HarrimanM92ndG (35-39)21st01:41:25+00:25:59
Swim 00:08:23 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:45:37 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:44:43
108th

288

RACHEL HeleyF16thI (45-49)2nd01:41:26+00:26:00
Swim 00:08:23 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:49:15 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:41:14
109th

96

Isabelle PoundF17thK (55-59)1st01:41:37+00:26:11
Swim 00:11:37 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 00:47:39 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:38:45
110th

330

GINA AddisF18thG (35-39)2nd01:41:41+00:26:15
Swim 00:07:36 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:50:13 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:40:45
111st

95

CHRISTOPHER PerryM93rdH (40-44)12th01:42:01+00:26:35
Swim 00:10:30 | T1 00:02:43 | Cycle 00:48:46 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:38:31
112nd

209

Michael ReadM94thM (65-69)2nd01:42:13+00:26:47
Swim 00:10:41 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:50:30 | T2 00:01:59 | Run 00:37:32
113rd

198

Dave JonesM95thF (30-34)12th01:42:14+00:26:48
Swim 00:10:40 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:50:07 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 00:37:32
114th

187

Huw BlackledgeM96thF (30-34)13th01:42:15+00:26:49
Swim 00:11:31 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 00:45:00 | T2 00:02:39 | Run 00:40:22
115th

188

Ben CooperM97thF (30-34)14th01:42:15+00:26:49
Swim 00:09:10 | T1 00:05:03 | Cycle 00:45:01 | T2 00:02:36 | Run 00:40:26
116th

125

James GloverM98thI (45-49)20th01:42:18+00:26:52
Swim 00:11:15 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:45:17 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:43:15
117th

159

Mark PrinceM99thF (30-34)15th01:42:26+00:27:00
Swim 00:07:51 | T1 00:03:10 | Cycle 00:50:33 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:39:55
118th

265

Scott NewboldM100thG (35-39)22nd01:42:37+00:27:11
Swim 00:09:21 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 00:48:18 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:42:07
119th

168

Matt RidgeM101stI (45-49)21st01:42:44+00:27:18
Swim 00:10:19 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 00:49:29 | T2 00:02:34 | Run 00:37:41
120th

228

Mark SurteesM102ndJ (50-54)12th01:42:55+00:27:29
Swim 00:09:33 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 00:48:31 | T2 00:03:23 | Run 00:38:30
121st

253

Stephen O'sheaM103rdJ (50-54)13th01:43:13+00:27:47
Swim 00:09:50 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 00:47:08 | T2 00:03:07 | Run 00:41:27
122nd

84

Andrew McintyreM104thG (35-39)23rd01:43:15+00:27:49
Swim 00:10:32 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:50:00 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:39:21
123rd

303

HELEN BarclayF19thH (40-44)4th01:43:22+00:27:56
Swim 00:08:23 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:49:18 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:42:28
124th

291

Pete MiddletonM105thI (45-49)22nd01:43:51+00:28:25
Swim 00:09:30 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 00:43:54 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:45:00
125th

301

William HammertonM106thN (70-74)1st01:43:52+00:28:26
Swim 00:09:43 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:48:43 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 00:42:00
126th

29

Fraser AndrewsM107thI (45-49)23rd01:43:57+00:28:31
Swim 00:14:28 | T1 00:03:09 | Cycle 00:44:15 | T2 00:02:14 | Run 00:39:51
127th

41

Martin TurnerM108thE (25-29)15th01:44:06+00:28:40
Swim 00:11:18 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 00:46:38 | T2 00:03:08 | Run 00:40:01
128th

58

Rachael PaxtonF20thD (20-24)1st01:44:06+00:28:40
Swim 00:09:37 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 00:54:06 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:37:16
129th

334

Vanessa RoundF21stI (45-49)3rd01:44:11+00:28:45
Swim 00:07:30 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:52:22 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:41:26
130th

206

Liam RussellM109thG (35-39)24th01:44:12+00:28:46
Swim 00:10:40 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 00:48:14 | T2 00:02:23 | Run 00:40:57
131st

103

James StokesM110thI (45-49)24th01:44:15+00:28:49
Swim 00:09:25 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 00:44:42 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:46:10
132nd

133

Roxane BedfordF22ndG (35-39)3rd01:44:16+00:28:50
Swim 00:11:02 | T1 00:02:40 | Cycle 00:51:43 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:37:49
133rd

69

Roy WhittleM111stH (40-44)13th01:44:18+00:28:52
Swim 00:10:51 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 00:51:00 | T2 00:02:14 | Run 00:37:31
134th

100

Bethany HallamF23rdG (35-39)4th01:44:22+00:28:56
Swim 00:08:06 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:50:00 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:43:15
135th

287

Robert WilmanM112ndD (20-24)2nd01:44:22+00:28:56
Swim 00:08:02 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 00:53:47 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:39:20
136th

192

Anna AllawayF24thG (35-39)5th01:44:24+00:28:58
Swim 00:08:08 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:51:37 | T2 00:02:06 | Run 00:40:53
137th

221

Rebecca PowellF25thF (30-34)4th01:44:26+00:29:00
Swim 00:10:02 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 00:48:44 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:42:16
138th

73

Huw PriceM113rdG (35-39)25th01:44:28+00:29:02
Swim 00:10:27 | T1 00:03:30 | Cycle 00:44:29 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 00:43:58
139th

177

Richard ThyneM114thG (35-39)26th01:44:34+00:29:08
Swim 00:10:17 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle 00:52:03 | T2 00:01:53 | Run 00:36:57
140th

280

Gudrun MeislF26thJ (50-54)2nd01:44:38+00:29:12
Swim 00:08:42 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:48:20 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 00:44:22
141st

283

Amanda SkeldonF27thH (40-44)5th01:44:46+00:29:20
Swim 00:10:24 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 00:50:24 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:40:59
142nd

241

James MasonM115thH (40-44)14th01:45:14+00:29:48
Swim 00:09:58 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 00:52:15 | T2 00:02:04 | Run 00:38:20
143rd

282

SIMON ScottM116thI (45-49)25th01:45:17+00:29:51
Swim 00:07:52 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 00:50:25 | T2 00:02:45 | Run 00:42:28
144th

50

Andrea RobertsF28thI (45-49)4th01:45:21+00:29:55
Swim 00:11:30 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 00:52:11 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:38:21
145th

162

Jonathan HavenhandM117thI (45-49)26th01:45:46+00:30:20
Swim 00:11:15 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:49:43 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:41:21
146th

273

Helen YoungF29thH (40-44)6th01:46:05+00:30:39
Swim 00:09:36 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:54:34 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:38:54
147th

357

Hannah PolakF30thE (25-29)7th01:46:13+00:30:47
Swim 00:06:44 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 00:55:17 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:40:48
148th

15

Jack MarshallM118thD (20-24)3rd01:46:16+00:30:50
Swim 00:10:47 | T1 00:03:14 | Cycle 00:49:45 | T2 00:01:53 | Run 00:40:38
149th

106

Peter ScattergoodM119thE (25-29)16th01:46:53+00:31:27
Swim 00:12:52 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:48:14 | T2 00:02:16 | Run 00:42:02
150th

299

Heledd Brown-wrightF31stE (25-29)8th01:47:02+00:31:36
Swim 00:08:07 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:55:09 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:41:13
151st

21

Chris RigbyM120thG (35-39)27th01:47:07+00:31:41
Swim 00:11:17 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 00:52:49 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:38:48
152nd

149

Rosa GreasleyF32ndE (25-29)9th01:47:11+00:31:45
Swim 00:13:56 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 00:51:41 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:37:42
153rd

147

James CattoM121stI (45-49)27th01:47:51+00:32:25
Swim 00:09:02 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:50:55 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:44:30
154th

132

Maurizio MoriM122ndJ (50-54)14th01:48:06+00:32:40
Swim 00:09:34 | T1 00:03:29 | Cycle 00:49:28 | T2 00:03:01 | Run 00:42:35
155th

214

Martin MortonM123rdL (60-64)1st01:48:22+00:32:56
Swim 00:11:50 | T1 00:04:12 | Cycle 00:47:20 | T2 00:03:18 | Run 00:41:42
156th

49

Claire BrittF33rdH (40-44)7th01:48:23+00:32:57
Swim 00:10:24 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 00:53:19 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:42:18
157th

232

Fleur JonesF34thG (35-39)6th01:48:23+00:32:57
Swim 00:09:46 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 00:55:00 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:39:33
158th

127

Tom WilsonM124thG (35-39)28th01:48:31+00:33:05
Swim 00:12:47 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 00:48:42 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:43:49
159th

65

Kevin O'learyM125thG (35-39)29th01:48:32+00:33:06
Swim 00:09:33 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 00:52:22 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:42:27
160th

120

Adrian MossM126thK (55-59)4th01:48:35+00:33:09
Swim 00:11:40 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 00:50:05 | T2 00:02:22 | Run 00:41:43
161st

259

Luke BeardonM127thI (45-49)28th01:48:37+00:33:11
Swim 00:08:21 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:54:13 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:43:50
162nd

272

Elizabeth NayF35thE (25-29)10th01:49:04+00:33:38
Swim 00:08:53 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:58:28 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:38:43
163rd

180

PETE MorleyM128thI (45-49)29th01:49:05+00:33:39
Swim 00:10:20 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 00:53:10 | T2 00:01:59 | Run 00:41:40
164th

305

Adrian HealyM129thJ (50-54)15th01:49:06+00:33:40
Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 00:52:53 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 00:43:04
165th

242

James AlmondM130thF (30-34)16th01:49:09+00:33:43
Swim 00:09:15 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:52:48 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:43:24
166th

333

Emerson GorhamM131stH (40-44)15th01:49:12+00:33:46
Swim 00:08:16 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:51:27 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:46:29
167th

146

Claire ChadwickF36thH (40-44)8th01:49:16+00:33:50
Swim 00:11:01 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 00:53:05 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:41:14
168th

304

Jessie WhiteF37thE (25-29)11th01:49:36+00:34:10
Swim 00:08:31 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 00:52:42 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:44:37
169th

183

Isobel Emillie ConibearF38thB (17-18)1st01:49:43+00:34:17
Swim 00:08:38 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 00:51:56 | T2 00:01:59 | Run 00:45:33
170th

67

Andy DavisM132ndJ (50-54)16th01:49:54+00:34:28
Swim 00:10:13 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 00:53:43 | T2 00:02:39 | Run 00:41:25
171st

175

Tim MeekingsM133rdH (40-44)16th01:49:54+00:34:28
Swim 00:10:05 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 00:54:14 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:41:48
172nd

193

Julie HuiF39thG (35-39)7th01:49:56+00:34:30
Swim 00:10:21 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:50:40 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 00:45:10
173rd

213

Christopher PowellM134thF (30-34)17th01:50:07+00:34:41
Swim 00:10:38 | T1 00:02:35 | Cycle 00:53:24 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:42:19
174th

163

Sarah LoweF40thH (40-44)9th01:50:12+00:34:46
Swim 00:11:09 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 00:52:31 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 00:42:46
175th

276

Lucy WilmanF41stD (20-24)2nd01:50:17+00:34:51
Swim 00:08:12 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 00:55:24 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:42:57
176th

230

Rob CumminsM135thI (45-49)30th01:50:22+00:34:56
Swim 00:11:25 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:54:48 | T2 00:02:08 | Run 00:40:24
177th

13

Chris RobertsM136thH (40-44)17th01:50:26+00:35:00
Swim 00:14:29 | T1 00:03:34 | Cycle 00:48:22 | T2 00:02:27 | Run 00:41:34
178th

6

Damian PageM137thI (45-49)31st01:50:38+00:35:12
Swim 00:08:20 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 00:50:34 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:48:19
179th

90

Lee BanksM138thH (40-44)18th01:50:50+00:35:24
Swim 00:10:04 | T1 00:02:44 | Cycle 00:52:49 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 00:43:13
180th

116

Keith GordonM139thM (65-69)3rd01:50:54+00:35:28
Swim 00:14:36 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle 00:50:39 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 00:41:10
181st

20

Anne HegartyF42ndJ (50-54)3rd01:51:02+00:35:36
Swim 00:15:16 | T1 00:04:21 | Cycle 00:51:14 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:39:04
182nd

56

Tim CunningtonM140thF (30-34)18th01:51:31+00:36:05
Swim 00:10:55 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 00:55:07 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:40:23
183rd

275

KIRSTEN HowellsF43rdH (40-44)10th01:51:35+00:36:09
Swim 00:09:56 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 00:50:19 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 00:47:26
184th

252

Felicity SergeantF44thF (30-34)5th01:51:42+00:36:16
Swim 00:09:40 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 00:52:23 | T2 00:02:19 | Run 00:45:35
185th

270

Laura HaighF45thF (30-34)6th01:51:45+00:36:19
Swim 00:09:23 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 00:55:06 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:43:30
186th

285

WILLIAM HillM141stI (45-49)32nd01:52:06+00:36:40
Swim 00:09:04 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 00:56:57 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:43:13
187th

109

Charles RowlandsM142ndI (45-49)33rd01:52:42+00:37:16
Swim 00:10:51 | T1 00:03:35 | Cycle 00:52:28 | T2 00:02:24 | Run 00:43:24
188th

224

Sarah BlackwellF46thJ (50-54)4th01:52:55+00:37:29
Swim 00:10:58 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:56:15 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:43:06
189th

225

Wayne BallanceM143rdH (40-44)19th01:53:03+00:37:37
Swim 00:11:46 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:51:42 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:46:41
190th

12

Shaun GoddardM144thK (55-59)5th01:53:09+00:37:43
Swim 00:16:39 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 00:49:20 | T2 00:01:56 | Run 00:42:51
191st

152

Yvonne TwelvetreeF47thM (65-69)1st01:53:16+00:37:50
Swim 00:13:40 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 00:53:30 | T2 00:02:50 | Run 00:40:45
192nd

181

John ForsterM145thH (40-44)20th01:53:24+00:37:58
Swim 00:09:16 | T1 00:02:01 | Cycle 00:51:37 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:49:12
193rd

226

Naomi RabinF48thF (30-34)7th01:53:35+00:38:09
Swim 00:09:31 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 00:53:49 | T2 00:02:33 | Run 00:45:20
194th

108

Carolyn WhittleF49thH (40-44)11th01:53:48+00:38:22
Swim 00:12:58 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 00:53:55 | T2 00:01:54 | Run 00:42:45
195th

8

Caroline MarrF50thF (30-34)8th01:54:13+00:38:47
Swim 00:11:15 | T1 00:03:52 | Cycle 00:56:53 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:40:42
196th

122

Liam WrightM146thF (30-34)19th01:54:20+00:38:54
Swim 00:11:33 | T1 00:05:44 | Cycle 00:51:18 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:44:06
197th

309

Andrew LumleyM147thG (35-39)30th01:54:34+00:39:08
Swim 00:07:57 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 00:53:39 | T2 00:02:35 | Run 00:47:52
198th

111

Kathryn DavisF51stF (30-34)9th01:54:41+00:39:15
Swim 00:10:54 | T1 00:02:10 | Cycle 00:59:05 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:41:21
199th

222

Sharon ScottF52ndI (45-49)5th01:54:44+00:39:18
Swim 00:09:36 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 00:51:19 | T2 00:02:21 | Run 00:49:15
200th

131

Rob PearceM148thI (45-49)34th01:55:01+00:39:35
Swim 00:13:03 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 00:52:48 | T2 00:02:38 | Run 00:44:10
201st

195

Robert SandlerM149thE (25-29)17th01:55:14+00:39:48
Swim 00:08:34 | T1 00:02:51 | Cycle 00:57:00 | T2 00:03:01 | Run 00:43:48
202nd

172

Cara SandlerF53rdE (25-29)12th01:55:18+00:39:52
Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 00:55:07 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:46:48
203rd

18

Ciaran SturdyM150thH (40-44)21st01:55:26+00:40:00
Swim 00:09:32 | T1 00:04:30 | Cycle 00:59:53 | T2 00:02:33 | Run 00:38:58
204th

235

Lindsey-Jane BuxtonF54thG (35-39)8th01:55:29+00:40:03
Swim 00:10:05 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 00:54:46 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:47:39
205th

16

Guy MarshallM151stK (55-59)6th01:55:33+00:40:07
Swim 00:11:05 | T1 00:03:11 | Cycle 00:51:37 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:47:54
206th

169

Raquel VoglF55thG (35-39)9th01:55:34+00:40:08
Swim 00:10:53 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 00:58:26 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:41:22
207th

269

Charlotte WrightF56thF (30-34)10th01:55:42+00:40:16
Swim 00:08:55 | T1 00:03:07 | Cycle 00:57:09 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:45:09
208th

85

Jane CockertonF57thK (55-59)2nd01:55:44+00:40:18
Swim 00:12:47 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 00:57:49 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:41:52
209th

138

MICHELLE AndersonF58thG (35-39)10th01:55:54+00:40:28
Swim 00:10:20 | T1 00:02:56 | Cycle 00:55:25 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:45:53
210th

43

Judith MorganF59thG (35-39)11th01:55:59+00:40:33
Swim 00:09:02 | T1 00:03:11 | Cycle 01:00:00 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:42:23
211st

123

Paul HagueM152ndJ (50-54)17th01:56:00+00:40:34
Swim 00:12:28 | T1 00:01:48 | Cycle 00:54:44 | T2 00:02:49 | Run 00:44:12
212nd

239

Isobel PlattF60thE (25-29)13th01:56:11+00:40:45
Swim 00:10:01 | T1 00:03:15 | Cycle 00:58:36 | T2 00:03:09 | Run 00:41:11
213rd

145

Rob MillsM153rdE (25-29)18th01:56:32+00:41:06
Swim 00:10:44 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:51:07 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 00:50:59
214th

156

Simon GroomM154thJ (50-54)18th01:56:39+00:41:13
Swim 00:10:10 | T1 00:02:51 | Cycle 00:54:33 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:47:36
215th

142

Niall PattersonM155thI (45-49)35th01:56:51+00:41:25
Swim 00:12:55 | T1 00:04:09 | Cycle 00:55:40 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:42:27
216th

186

William DinleyM156thL (60-64)2nd01:56:53+00:41:27
Swim 00:10:15 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 00:52:16 | T2 00:02:08 | Run 00:49:58
217th

139

Jane HarrimanF61stK (55-59)3rd01:57:17+00:41:51
Swim 00:13:10 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 00:53:29 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:46:44
218th

137

PIPPA PriceF62ndJ (50-54)5th01:57:23+00:41:57
Swim 00:11:21 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 00:56:52 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:45:38
219th

210

Patricia SwiftF63rdK (55-59)4th01:57:26+00:42:00
Swim 00:10:25 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:54:43 | T2 00:02:10 | Run 00:48:54
220th

217

Lisa IrvineF64thI (45-49)6th01:57:35+00:42:09
Swim 00:10:32 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:00:09 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:43:55
221st

10

Kirsty HallF65thF (30-34)11th01:58:05+00:42:39
Swim 00:09:35 | T1 00:04:24 | Cycle 00:56:47 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:45:32
222nd

134

Peter BrandM157thI (45-49)36th01:58:11+00:42:45
Swim 00:11:17 | T1 00:03:26 | Cycle 00:56:11 | T2 00:01:40 | Run 00:45:38
223rd

62

Liz WaltonF66thI (45-49)7th01:58:16+00:42:50
Swim 00:12:30 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 00:57:46 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:44:48
224th

104

Andrew HodgkinsonM158thF (30-34)20th01:58:17+00:42:51
Swim 00:10:58 | T1 00:04:21 | Cycle 00:57:27 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:43:45
225th

38

Alan SelbyM159thI (45-49)37th01:58:21+00:42:55
Swim 00:11:52 | T1 00:03:40 | Cycle 00:55:29 | T2 00:02:22 | Run 00:44:57
226th

80

Mark SwiftM160thI (45-49)38th01:58:26+00:43:00
Swim 00:11:04 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 00:53:07 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:50:34
227th

166

Richard WilliamsM161stM (65-69)4th01:58:31+00:43:05
Swim 00:10:45 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 00:57:17 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:46:40
228th

250

Ruth SumnerF67thH (40-44)12th01:58:41+00:43:15
Swim 00:10:10 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle 00:54:43 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 00:49:10
229th

251

Faye CockramF68thH (40-44)13th01:58:41+00:43:15
Swim 00:10:12 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 00:54:47 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 00:49:10
230th

94

Kieran HickeyM162ndL (60-64)3rd01:58:43+00:43:17
Swim 00:13:37 | T1 00:04:03 | Cycle 00:55:02 | T2 00:01:58 | Run 00:44:03
231st

4

Ayman EissaM163rdJ (50-54)19th01:58:50+00:43:24
Swim 00:13:16 | T1 00:03:38 | Cycle 00:51:38 | T2 00:02:38 | Run 00:47:41
232nd

31

Ellie SprakeF69thE (25-29)14th01:59:22+00:43:56
Swim 00:09:52 | T1 00:04:00 | Cycle 00:59:48 | T2 00:01:32 | Run 00:44:11
233rd

32

Kerry DunningF70thF (30-34)12th01:59:22+00:43:56
Swim 00:11:13 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 01:00:01 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:44:11
234th

179

Abbi AtkinsonF71stH (40-44)14th01:59:23+00:43:57
Swim 00:11:17 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 00:59:05 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:45:36
235th

92

Sarah HalsteadF72ndJ (50-54)6th01:59:44+00:44:18
Swim 00:13:00 | T1 00:03:12 | Cycle 00:58:37 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:43:13
236th

176

Claire HopperF73rdE (25-29)15th01:59:48+00:44:22
Swim 00:10:35 | T1 00:05:56 | Cycle 00:59:20 | T2 00:02:18 | Run 00:41:40
237th

23

Paul KingM164thH (40-44)22nd02:00:45+00:45:19
Swim 00:14:15 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 00:53:07 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 00:49:52
238th

185

Jayne DinleyF74thK (55-59)5th02:00:51+00:45:25
Swim 00:10:23 | T1 00:02:56 | Cycle 00:57:27 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:48:44
239th

174

Glynn FearnM165thI (45-49)39th02:01:04+00:45:38
Swim 00:09:36 | T1 00:04:45 | Cycle 01:01:05 | T2 00:02:58 | Run 00:42:41
240th

35

Lynn DixonF75thI (45-49)8th02:01:18+00:45:52
Swim 00:12:53 | T1 00:03:56 | Cycle 00:59:50 | T2 00:03:02 | Run 00:41:38
241st

158

Sarah WoolsmithF76thG (35-39)12th02:02:09+00:46:43
Swim 00:12:44 | T1 00:03:12 | Cycle 00:57:23 | T2 00:00:21 | Run 00:48:29
242nd

63

Joe WilliamsM166thE (25-29)19th02:02:53+00:47:27
Swim 00:10:59 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 01:07:23 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:39:51
243rd

110

Julia CarterF77thH (40-44)15th02:02:53+00:47:27
Swim 00:09:53 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 00:59:54 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:49:16
244th

171

DEBORAH HudsonF78thM (65-69)2nd02:02:53+00:47:27
Swim 00:10:39 | T1 00:04:35 | Cycle 00:53:52 | T2 00:03:20 | Run 00:50:28
245th

119

Gail Heathcote-milnerF79thJ (50-54)7th02:03:16+00:47:50
Swim 00:10:25 | T1 00:06:14 | Cycle 00:59:34 | T2 00:02:13 | Run 00:44:50
246th

98

Harriet EisnerF80thJ (50-54)8th02:03:34+00:48:08
Swim 00:10:16 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 01:01:43 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 00:47:30
247th

22

Amar JawadM167thI (45-49)40th02:05:10+00:49:44
Swim 00:14:33 | T1 00:03:52 | Cycle 00:58:11 | T2 00:03:01 | Run 00:45:33
248th

190

Janet ProctorF81stJ (50-54)9th02:05:17+00:49:51
Swim 00:09:30 | T1 00:03:36 | Cycle 01:03:18 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 00:47:10
249th

154

Tony BrayM168thM (65-69)5th02:05:19+00:49:53
Swim 00:11:58 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 00:56:05 | T2 00:02:54 | Run 00:51:32
250th

66

STEPHANIE CookF82ndF (30-34)13th02:05:20+00:49:54
Swim 00:12:49 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:04:38 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:44:08
251st

86

Bob InnesM169thM (65-69)6th02:05:34+00:50:08
Swim 00:12:25 | T1 00:03:05 | Cycle 01:00:14 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:48:04
252nd

93

Andy BakerM170thK (55-59)7th02:06:11+00:50:45
Swim 00:14:10 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 00:55:24 | T2 00:02:46 | Run 00:51:01
253rd

70

Aneaka KellayF83rdF (30-34)14th02:06:23+00:50:57
Swim 00:11:49 | T1 00:03:21 | Cycle 00:59:01 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:50:43
254th

205

Simon HarriesM171stG (35-39)31st02:06:37+00:51:11
Swim 00:11:37 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 01:04:10 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:47:53
255th

128

Stephen HockeyM172ndE (25-29)20th02:06:38+00:51:12
Swim 00:10:34 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 00:56:21 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 00:55:33
256th

42

Kate ReeveF84thF (30-34)15th02:06:41+00:51:15
Swim 00:11:34 | T1 00:03:22 | Cycle 01:04:31 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:45:37
257th

76

Katherine GarveyF85thG (35-39)13th02:06:51+00:51:25
Swim 00:10:41 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 01:03:07 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:50:10
258th

248

Emily BlackF86thF (30-34)16th02:06:51+00:51:25
Swim 00:09:49 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 01:04:14 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:47:31
259th

144

Rebecca HartleyF87thF (30-34)17th02:07:03+00:51:37
Swim 00:10:38 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 00:58:13 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 00:53:14
260th

89

Paul BowerM173rdE (25-29)21st02:07:16+00:51:50
Swim 00:12:42 | T1 00:03:41 | Cycle 01:02:24 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:46:49
261st

337

Leanna HessellF88thD (20-24)3rd02:07:53+00:52:27
Swim 00:08:21 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:06:10 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:50:10
262nd

24

Simon WallerM174thG (35-39)32nd02:08:38+00:53:12
Swim 00:11:53 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 01:02:24 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:50:39
263rd

136

Rebecca MooreF89thE (25-29)16th02:09:01+00:53:35
Swim 00:09:46 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 01:04:41 | T2 00:01:45 | Run 00:50:21
264th

88

Claire WattsF90thG (35-39)14th02:09:19+00:53:53
Swim 00:14:34 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:57:07 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:54:01
265th

45

Ellen BennettF91stG (35-39)15th02:09:23+00:53:57
Swim 00:10:56 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 01:04:33 | T2 00:01:58 | Run 00:48:58
266th

243

Sandra Baines CheshireF92ndJ (50-54)10th02:09:33+00:54:07
Swim 00:10:29 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 01:03:11 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:52:53
267th

9

Rob ChallonerM175thE (25-29)22nd02:10:26+00:55:00
Swim 00:12:28 | T1 00:05:38 | Cycle 01:01:01 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 00:49:41
268th

118

Simon WoodM176thJ (50-54)20th02:11:01+00:55:35
Swim 00:13:32 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 01:01:20 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 00:51:11
269th

117

Deborah ParkerF93rdJ (50-54)11th02:11:38+00:56:12
Swim 00:12:43 | T1 00:03:01 | Cycle 01:02:38 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:51:44
270th

52

erin DevittF94thF (30-34)18th02:11:44+00:56:18
Swim 00:11:17 | T1 00:03:50 | Cycle 01:02:24 | T2 00:02:33 | Run 00:51:41
271st

124

TRACY WoodwardF95thI (45-49)9th02:12:13+00:56:47
Swim 00:13:26 | T1 00:05:16 | Cycle 01:11:00 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:40:40
272nd

51

Emma GlenF96thH (40-44)16th02:12:43+00:57:17
Swim 00:12:45 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:01:24 | T2 00:01:54 | Run 00:54:16
273rd

155

Lenore BedfordF97thF (30-34)19th02:13:14+00:57:48
Swim 00:11:17 | T1 00:03:02 | Cycle 01:03:56 | T2 00:02:29 | Run 00:52:30
274th

107

James GriffithsM177thF (30-34)21st02:13:19+00:57:53
Swim 00:10:58 | T1 00:04:15 | Cycle 00:58:25 | T2 00:02:04 | Run 00:57:37
275th

346

Shona KohlhardtF98thD (20-24)4th02:13:46+00:58:20
Swim 00:07:51 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:05:28 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:56:57
276th

114

GILLIAN ThomsonF99thI (45-49)10th02:13:47+00:58:21
Swim 00:15:00 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 00:59:04 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 00:54:54
277th

99

Richard ShawM178thF (30-34)22nd02:13:57+00:58:31
Swim 00:09:45 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 00:57:38 | T2 00:02:37 | Run 01:00:41
278th

36

Lynn BaldockF100thK (55-59)6th02:14:38+00:59:12
Swim 00:14:50 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 01:10:18 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:44:04
279th

150

David HamiltonM179thL (60-64)4th02:14:54+00:59:28
Swim 00:22:36 | T1 00:04:37 | Cycle 00:53:52 | T2 00:03:22 | Run 00:50:28
280th

194

Jessica WalkerF101stD (20-24)5th02:15:30+01:00:04
Swim 00:13:59 | T1 00:02:46 | Cycle 01:06:13 | T2 00:02:41 | Run 00:49:52
281st

30

Ellen BarrF102ndF (30-34)20th02:17:07+01:01:41
Swim 00:13:24 | T1 00:03:12 | Cycle 01:06:06 | T2 00:02:06 | Run 00:52:20
282nd

165

Matt WrightM180thG (35-39)33rd02:18:11+01:02:45
Swim 00:08:54 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:16:22 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:48:58
283rd

129

Emily RowlandF103rdH (40-44)17th02:18:20+01:02:54
Swim 00:10:41 | T1 00:03:08 | Cycle 01:10:38 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 00:51:53
284th

25

Adam WaltonM181stH (40-44)23rd02:18:57+01:03:31
Swim 00:16:26 | T1 00:04:44 | Cycle 01:03:38 | T2 00:02:09 | Run 00:52:01
285th

33

Graham PowellM182ndL (60-64)5th02:19:43+01:04:17
Swim 00:25:28 | T1 00:04:53 | Cycle 00:56:47 | T2 00:02:40 | Run 00:49:56
286th

19

JACK CowlishawM183rdP (75-79)1st02:19:49+01:04:23
Swim 00:17:57 | T1 00:03:27 | Cycle 00:56:28 | T2 00:03:13 | Run 00:58:44
287th

27

Alison SandlerF104thL (60-64)1st02:20:41+01:05:15
Swim 00:14:04 | T1 00:04:12 | Cycle 01:06:08 | T2 00:02:24 | Run 00:53:53
288th

189

Nigel StubleyM184thK (55-59)8th02:21:50+01:06:24
Swim 00:09:58 | T1 00:02:56 | Cycle 01:00:36 | T2 00:03:11 | Run 01:05:08
289th

191

Kate DenbyF105thG (35-39)16th02:22:10+01:06:44
Swim 00:11:18 | T1 00:03:43 | Cycle 01:04:45 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 01:00:45
290th

39

Diane SloanF106thJ (50-54)12th02:24:12+01:08:46
Swim 00:13:26 | T1 00:03:18 | Cycle 01:10:36 | T2 00:03:39 | Run 00:53:15
291st

40

Sara Della Jane BarrettF107thK (55-59)7th02:24:12+01:08:46
Swim 00:11:21 | T1 00:05:14 | Cycle 01:12:00 | T2 00:02:22 | Run 00:53:15
292nd

74

Josie WilsonF108thI (45-49)11th02:27:06+01:11:40
Swim 00:13:43 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:09:17 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 00:59:41
293rd

77

Rebecca DaviesF109thE (25-29)17th02:28:30+01:13:04
Swim 00:14:02 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 01:14:03 | T2 00:03:36 | Run 00:54:00
294th

135

Janet BrandF110thH (40-44)18th02:31:06+01:15:40
Swim 00:11:21 | T1 00:03:50 | Cycle 01:11:54 | T2 00:01:44 | Run 01:02:17
295th

178

Alison DoodyF111stG (35-39)17th02:33:26+01:18:00
Swim 00:15:17 | T1 00:04:56 | Cycle 01:11:00 | T2 00:02:26 | Run 00:59:47
296th

26

Dawn LockleyF112ndK (55-59)8th02:34:04+01:18:38
Swim 00:15:15 | T1 00:03:15 | Cycle 01:17:23 | T2 00:02:07 | Run 00:56:05
297th

97

Leila BentleyF113rdJ (50-54)13th02:37:23+01:21:57
Swim 00:14:13 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:12:36 | T2 00:03:10 | Run 01:04:57
298th

61

ANNE BulmerF114thK (55-59)9th02:39:14+01:23:48
Swim 00:14:05 | T1 00:03:43 | Cycle 01:16:50 | T2 00:03:00 | Run 01:01:36
299th

75

Jane FosterF115thM (65-69)3rd02:41:14+01:25:48
Swim 00:14:47 | T1 00:03:08 | Cycle 01:12:29 | T2 00:02:38 | Run 01:08:12
300th

54

Amy HodgkinsonF116thF (30-34)21st02:55:05+01:39:39
Swim 00:10:58 | T1 00:04:16 | Cycle 01:38:08 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 01:00:04
301st

3

Alison WalthoF117thK (55-59)10th02:59:28+01:44:02
Swim 00:15:11 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:38:51 | T2 00:02:15 | Run 01:02:04
Disqualified (1 in total)
-

233

Dan HardingMJ (50-54)00:00:00-
Swim 00:09:29 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:39:09 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:29:48
DNF (2 in total)
-

244

Catherine AllenFF (30-34)00:00:00-
Swim 00:11:33 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 00:58:09 | T2 00:02:22 | Run 00:22:53
-

300

JON BattMJ (50-54)00:00:00-
Swim 00:08:52 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 00:01:50 | T2 01:08:23 | Run 23:03:39

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00