Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 302 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 348 | KIERAN SHANAHAN | M | 1st | F (30-34) | 1st | 01:15:26 | |||
4th | 344 | Matthew Quibell | M | 4th | F (30-34) | 2nd | 01:18:40 | |||
10th | 143 | Nigel Howard | M | 10th | F (30-34) | 3rd | 01:23:14 | |||
21st | 340 | ALASTAIR REILLY | M | 18th | F (30-34) | 4th | 01:26:51 | |||
30th | 400 | Glen Mailer | M | 27th | F (30-34) | 5th | 01:29:37 | |||
34th | 238 | Martin Slovak | M | 31st | F (30-34) | 6th | 01:30:20 | |||
44th | 322 | Hannah WIBBERLEY | F | 6th | F (30-34) | 1st | 01:31:13 | |||
54th | 293 | Phill Cunnington-Hall | M | 48th | F (30-34) | 7th | 01:33:48 | |||
71st | 234 | Susan Gillie | F | 11th | F (30-34) | 2nd | 01:35:44 | |||
73rd | 121 | Mark ANSELL | M | 62nd | F (30-34) | 8th | 01:35:50 | |||
79th | 53 | Peter Hughes | M | 68th | F (30-34) | 9th | 01:37:08 | |||
92nd | 202 | Tim Badcock | M | 79th | F (30-34) | 10th | 01:39:11 | |||
95th | 112 | Peter Davis | M | 81st | F (30-34) | 11th | 01:39:42 | |||
103rd | 237 | Emma Bakewell | F | 15th | F (30-34) | 3rd | 01:40:41 | |||
113rd | 198 | Dave Jones | M | 95th | F (30-34) | 12th | 01:42:14 | |||
114th | 187 | Huw Blackledge | M | 96th | F (30-34) | 13th | 01:42:15 | |||
115th | 188 | Ben Cooper | M | 97th | F (30-34) | 14th | 01:42:15 | |||
117th | 159 | Mark PRINCE | M | 99th | F (30-34) | 15th | 01:42:26 | |||
137th | 221 | Rebecca Powell | F | 25th | F (30-34) | 4th | 01:44:26 | |||
165th | 242 | James Almond | M | 130th | F (30-34) | 16th | 01:49:09 | |||
173rd | 213 | Christopher Powell | M | 134th | F (30-34) | 17th | 01:50:07 | |||
182nd | 56 | Tim Cunnington | M | 140th | F (30-34) | 18th | 01:51:31 | |||
184th | 252 | Felicity SERGEANT | F | 44th | F (30-34) | 5th | 01:51:42 | |||
185th | 270 | Laura Haigh | F | 45th | F (30-34) | 6th | 01:51:45 | |||
193rd | 226 | Naomi Rabin | F | 48th | F (30-34) | 7th | 01:53:35 | |||
195th | 8 | Caroline Marr | F | 50th | F (30-34) | 8th | 01:54:13 | |||
196th | 122 | Liam Wright | M | 146th | F (30-34) | 19th | 01:54:20 | |||
198th | 111 | Kathryn Davis | F | 51st | F (30-34) | 9th | 01:54:41 | |||
207th | 269 | Charlotte Wright | F | 56th | F (30-34) | 10th | 01:55:42 | |||
221st | 10 | Kirsty Hall | F | 65th | F (30-34) | 11th | 01:58:05 | |||
224th | 104 | Andrew Hodgkinson | M | 158th | F (30-34) | 20th | 01:58:17 | |||
233rd | 32 | Kerry Dunning | F | 70th | F (30-34) | 12th | 01:59:22 | |||
250th | 66 | STEPHANIE COOK | F | 82nd | F (30-34) | 13th | 02:05:20 | |||
253rd | 70 | Aneaka Kellay | F | 83rd | F (30-34) | 14th | 02:06:23 | |||
256th | 42 | Kate Reeve | F | 84th | F (30-34) | 15th | 02:06:41 | |||
258th | 248 | Emily Black | F | 86th | F (30-34) | 16th | 02:06:51 | |||
259th | 144 | Rebecca Hartley | F | 87th | F (30-34) | 17th | 02:07:03 | |||
270th | 52 | erin Devitt | F | 94th | F (30-34) | 18th | 02:11:44 | |||
273rd | 155 | Lenore Bedford | F | 97th | F (30-34) | 19th | 02:13:14 | |||
274th | 107 | James Griffiths | M | 177th | F (30-34) | 21st | 02:13:19 | |||
277th | 99 | Richard Shaw | M | 178th | F (30-34) | 22nd | 02:13:57 | |||
281st | 30 | Ellen Barr | F | 102nd | F (30-34) | 20th | 02:17:07 | |||
300th | 54 | Amy Hodgkinson | F | 116th | F (30-34) | 21st | 02:55:05 | |||
- | 244 | Catherine ALLEN | F | F (30-34) | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart