Hathersage Hilly 2017

Jul
16
2017

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-07-16 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (301 in total)
1st

348

KIERAN ShanahanM1stF (30-34)1st01:15:26-
4th

344

Matthew QuibellM4thF (30-34)2nd01:18:40+00:03:14
10th

143

Nigel HowardM10thF (30-34)3rd01:23:14+00:07:48
21st

340

ALASTAIR ReillyM18thF (30-34)4th01:26:51+00:11:25
30th

400

Glen MailerM27thF (30-34)5th01:29:37+00:14:11
34th

238

Martin SlovakM31stF (30-34)6th01:30:20+00:14:54
44th

322

Hannah WibberleyF6thF (30-34)1st01:31:13+00:15:47
54th

293

Phill Cunnington-hallM48thF (30-34)7th01:33:48+00:18:22
71st

234

Susan GillieF11thF (30-34)2nd01:35:44+00:20:18
73rd

121

Mark AnsellM62ndF (30-34)8th01:35:50+00:20:24
79th

53

Peter HughesM68thF (30-34)9th01:37:08+00:21:42
92nd

202

Tim BadcockM79thF (30-34)10th01:39:11+00:23:45
95th

112

Peter DavisM81stF (30-34)11th01:39:42+00:24:16
103rd

237

Emma BakewellF15thF (30-34)3rd01:40:41+00:25:15
113rd

198

Dave JonesM95thF (30-34)12th01:42:14+00:26:48
114th

187

Huw BlackledgeM96thF (30-34)13th01:42:15+00:26:49
115th

188

Ben CooperM97thF (30-34)14th01:42:15+00:26:49
117th

159

Mark PrinceM99thF (30-34)15th01:42:26+00:27:00
137th

221

Rebecca PowellF25thF (30-34)4th01:44:26+00:29:00
165th

242

James AlmondM130thF (30-34)16th01:49:09+00:33:43
173rd

213

Christopher PowellM134thF (30-34)17th01:50:07+00:34:41
182nd

56

Tim CunningtonM140thF (30-34)18th01:51:31+00:36:05
184th

252

Felicity SergeantF44thF (30-34)5th01:51:42+00:36:16
185th

270

Laura HaighF45thF (30-34)6th01:51:45+00:36:19
193rd

226

Naomi RabinF48thF (30-34)7th01:53:35+00:38:09
195th

8

Caroline MarrF50thF (30-34)8th01:54:13+00:38:47
196th

122

Liam WrightM146thF (30-34)19th01:54:20+00:38:54
198th

111

Kathryn DavisF51stF (30-34)9th01:54:41+00:39:15
207th

269

Charlotte WrightF56thF (30-34)10th01:55:42+00:40:16
221st

10

Kirsty HallF65thF (30-34)11th01:58:05+00:42:39
224th

104

Andrew HodgkinsonM158thF (30-34)20th01:58:17+00:42:51
233rd

32

Kerry DunningF70thF (30-34)12th01:59:22+00:43:56
250th

66

STEPHANIE CookF82ndF (30-34)13th02:05:20+00:49:54
253rd

70

Aneaka KellayF83rdF (30-34)14th02:06:23+00:50:57
256th

42

Kate ReeveF84thF (30-34)15th02:06:41+00:51:15
258th

248

Emily BlackF86thF (30-34)16th02:06:51+00:51:25
259th

144

Rebecca HartleyF87thF (30-34)17th02:07:03+00:51:37
270th

52

erin DevittF94thF (30-34)18th02:11:44+00:56:18
273rd

155

Lenore BedfordF97thF (30-34)19th02:13:14+00:57:48
274th

107

James GriffithsM177thF (30-34)21st02:13:19+00:57:53
277th

99

Richard ShawM178thF (30-34)22nd02:13:57+00:58:31
281st

30

Ellen BarrF102ndF (30-34)20th02:17:07+01:01:41
300th

54

Amy HodgkinsonF116thF (30-34)21st02:55:05+01:39:39
DNF (2 in total)
-

244

Catherine AllenFF (30-34)00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Nottingham Absolute Tristar and Youth Triathlon Tristart 2018-09-22 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Conquer the Chilterns Triathlon and Swims Middle Distance 2018-09-23 07:45:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00