Self Transcendence 5K 2019

May
03
2019

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club

Map

5K distance

Running | 2019-05-03 19:30pm
3 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (483 in total)
1st

274

Kristian JonesM1st(M Sen)1stDundee Hawkhill H00:14:2600:14:29-
2nd

141

James DonaldM2nd(MU20)1stDundee Hawkhill H00:14:3100:14:33+00:00:05
3rd

452

Lachlan OatesM3rd(M Sen)2ndShettleston H00:14:3900:14:41+00:00:13
4th

19

Hamish ArmittM4th(MU17)1stGiffnock North AC00:14:4100:14:43+00:00:15
5th

547

Cameron StrachanM5th(M Sen)3rdMetro Aberdeen RC00:14:4100:14:43+00:00:15
6th

92

Michael ChristoforouM6th(M Sen)4thEdinburgh AC00:14:4100:14:44+00:00:15
7th

354

Cameron MainM7th(MU20)2ndMORAY RR00:14:4600:14:48+00:00:20
8th

309

Jack LeitchM8th(M Sen)5thEdinburgh University H&H00:14:4700:14:49+00:00:21
9th

225

Alastair HayM9th(M Sen)6thCentral AC00:14:4800:14:50+00:00:22
10th

608

Kenny WilsonM10th(M Sen)7thMORAY RR00:14:5200:14:54+00:00:26
11th

79

Alex CarcasM11th(M Sen)8thEdinburgh University H&H00:14:5600:14:58+00:00:30
12th

405

Max MilarvieM12th(MU20)3rdEdinburgh University H&H00:14:5700:14:59+00:00:31
13th

37

John BellM13th(M Sen)9thINVERCLYDE AC00:14:5800:15:00+00:00:32
14th

390

Calum MckenzieM14th(M Sen)10thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:0100:15:03+00:00:35
15th

466

Drew PollockM15th(MU20)4thCambuslang H00:15:0500:15:08+00:00:39
16th

349

Ben MacmillanM16th(MU17)2ndCentral AC00:15:0900:15:11+00:00:43
17th

423

Tim MorganM17th(M Sen)11thEdinburgh University H&H00:15:0900:15:12+00:00:43
18th

355

Richard MairM18th(M Sen)12thKilmarnock H&AC00:15:1000:15:12+00:00:44
19th

494

Andrew RollandM19th(MU20)5th00:15:1000:15:13+00:00:44
20th

340

Jamie MackinnonM20th(MU20)6thCambuslang H00:15:1100:15:14+00:00:45
21st

56

Ewan BrownM21st(M Sen)13thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:1300:15:15+00:00:47
22nd

253

Tom HugM22nd(M Sen)14th00:15:1400:15:15+00:00:48
23rd

20

Peter AventM23rd(M Sen)15thShettleston H00:15:1400:15:16+00:00:48
24th

521

Dougie SelmanM24th(M Sen)16thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:1400:15:16+00:00:48
25th

297

Ryan LaffertyM25th(M Sen)17thFIFE AC00:15:1300:15:17+00:00:47
26th

409

Owen MillerM26th(M Sen)18thFIFE AC00:15:1400:15:17+00:00:48
27th

166

Luca FanottoliM27th(M Sen)19th00:15:1700:15:19+00:00:51
28th

247

Michael HoustonM28th(M Sen)20thINVERCLYDE AC00:15:2100:15:23+00:00:55
29th

280

Jason KellyM29th(M Sen)21stMetro Aberdeen RC00:15:2400:15:26+00:00:58
30th

286

Jack KerrM30th(M Sen)22ndCentral AC00:15:2600:15:29+00:01:00
31st

248

LUKE HowardM31st(M Sen)23rd00:15:2700:15:30+00:01:01
32nd

615

Andrew Robert Taylor WoodroffeM32nd(M Sen)24th00:15:2800:15:31+00:01:02
33rd

482

NEIL RenaultM33rd(M Sen)25thEdinburgh AC00:15:3000:15:32+00:01:04
34th

407

Lewis MillarM34th(M Sen)26thCentral AC00:15:3200:15:35+00:01:06
35th

532

Robert SparksM35th(MU20)7thFIFE AC00:15:3500:15:38+00:01:09
36th

111

Jonathan CrickmoreM36th(M Sen)27thHunters Bog Trotters00:15:3600:15:39+00:01:10
37th

480

Colin ReillyM37th(M Sen)28thCambuslang H00:15:3600:15:40+00:01:10
38th

169

Robbie FergusonM38th(MU20)8thKilbarchan AAC00:15:3700:15:40+00:01:11
39th

325

Andrew MacangusM39th(MU20)9thKilbarchan AAC00:15:3800:15:41+00:01:12
40th

597

Iain WhitakerM40th(M Sen)29thEdinburgh AC00:15:4000:15:43+00:01:14
41st

82

Richard CarrM41st(M Sen)30thCambuslang H00:15:3900:15:43+00:01:13
42nd

232

Harry HenriksenM42nd(BU15)1stLasswade AC00:15:4000:15:45+00:01:14
43rd

582

James WaldieM43rd(M Sen)31stHunters Bog Trotters00:15:4300:15:46+00:01:17
44th

269

Stuart JohnstonM44th(M40)1stEdinburgh AC00:15:4300:15:46+00:01:17
45th

605

Kerry-Liam WilsonM45th(M40)2ndCambuslang H00:15:4400:15:47+00:01:18
46th

164

Jack EykelboschM46th(M Sen)32ndEdinburgh University H&H00:15:4400:15:47+00:01:18
47th

552

Matthew SutherlandM47th(M Sen)33rdCentral AC00:15:4400:15:47+00:01:18
48th

562

Callum TharmeM48th(MU20)10thEdinburgh University H&H00:15:4400:15:47+00:01:18
49th

381

Harry McgillM49th(MU17)3rdGreenock Glenpark H00:15:4500:15:49+00:01:19
50th

358

Gregor MalcolmM50th(MU20)11thEdinburgh University H&H00:15:4600:15:49+00:01:20
51st

627

Adam ScottM51st(MU20)12thFife A C00:15:4700:15:49+00:01:21
52nd

54

John BroganM52nd(M Sen)34thFalkirk Victoria H00:15:4700:15:50+00:01:21
53rd

553

Cameron SwansonM53rd(M Sen)35thStrathclyde University H00:15:4700:15:51+00:01:21
54th

5

Stephen AddisonM54th(MU20)13thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:4700:15:51+00:01:21
55th

261

Jonny JacksonM55th(MU20)14thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:4700:15:51+00:01:21
56th

15

Moray AndersonM56th(M40)3rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:4700:15:51+00:01:21
57th

590

Cameron WatsonM57th(MU20)15thINVERCLYDE AC00:15:4900:15:51+00:01:23
58th

122

Joshua DackM58th(M Sen)36thLothian RC00:15:4800:15:52+00:01:22
59th

74

Kenneth CampbellM59th(M40)4thCambuslang H00:15:4900:15:52+00:01:23
60th

127

Ewan DavidsonM60th(M Sen)37thMORAY RR00:15:4900:15:52+00:01:23
61st

142

Ryan DonaldM61st(MU17)4thDundee Hawkhill H00:15:5100:15:53+00:01:25
62nd

180

Cameron FordyceM62nd(MU17)5thEdinburgh #3 Triathlon00:15:4900:15:53+00:01:23
63rd

406

Morag MacLarty MillarF1st(F Sen)1stCentral AC00:15:4900:15:53+00:01:23
64th

11

Nicholas AllenM63rd(M Sen)38thEdinburgh University H&H00:15:5000:15:54+00:01:24
65th

137

Colin DohertyM64th(M Sen)39th00:15:5100:15:55+00:01:25
66th

323

Shaun LyonM65th(M Sen)40thGreenock Glenpark H00:15:5200:15:56+00:01:26
67th

459

Jonathan PeeblesM66th(M Sen)41stPH racing club00:15:5300:15:57+00:01:27
68th

171

John FergussonM67th(M Sen)42ndEast Kilbride AC00:15:5500:15:58+00:01:29
69th

57

David BrownM68th(M Sen)43rdLancaster & Morecambe AC00:15:5600:15:59+00:01:30
70th

214

Andrew GrieveM69th(MU20)16thGlasgow University H&H00:15:5500:16:00+00:01:29
71st

344

Mhairi MaclennanF2nd(F Sen)2ndInverness H00:15:5500:16:00+00:01:29
72nd

252

Aaron HoyleM70th(M Sen)44thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:5600:16:01+00:01:30
73rd

431

Darran MuirM71st(M40)5thLaw & District Aac00:15:5800:16:01+00:01:32
74th

222

Lewis HanniganM72nd(MU17)6thKilbarchan AAC00:15:5700:16:01+00:01:31
75th

208

Christian GrahamM73rd(MU20)17thLasswade AC00:16:0200:16:03+00:01:36
76th

342

Murray MaclartyM74th(M Sen)45thCentral AC00:15:5900:16:03+00:01:33
77th

389

Jack MckennaM75th(M Sen)46thStrathclyde University H00:15:5900:16:04+00:01:33
78th

95

Jamie ClementsM76th(M Sen)47thEast Kilbride AC00:16:0200:16:06+00:01:36
79th

272

Andrew JohnstoneM77th(M Sen)48thEdinburgh University H&H00:16:0300:16:08+00:01:37
80th

172

Sam FernandoM78th(M Sen)49thFIFE AC00:16:0600:16:10+00:01:40
81st

31

Myles BaxM79th(M Sen)50thPerth RR00:16:0600:16:10+00:01:40
82nd

600

Ross WhitelawM80th(MU17)7thGlasgow school of sport00:16:0900:16:12+00:01:43
83rd

80

Andrew Marshall James CareyM81st(MU20)18thCambuslang H00:16:1000:16:13+00:01:44
84th

147

Elliot DuffM82nd(MU17)8thGarscube H00:16:1100:16:14+00:01:45
85th

224

JAMES HarrisonM83rd(M Sen)51stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:1000:16:15+00:01:44
86th

571

Conor ThomsonM84th(MU20)19thKilbarchan AAC00:16:1100:16:16+00:01:45
87th

288

Paul KieranM85th(M40)6thPH racing club00:16:1100:16:16+00:01:45
88th

425

Craig MorrisM86th(MU20)20thFIFE AC00:16:1300:16:17+00:01:47
89th

300

Malcolm Thomas LangM87th(M40)7thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:1400:16:17+00:01:48
90th

400

Darren McquadeM88th(M Sen)52ndBellahouston H00:16:1300:16:17+00:01:47
91st

316

Fraser LoganM89th(M Sen)53rdCentral AC00:16:1500:16:18+00:01:49
92nd

227

Michael HealyM90th(M40)8thCambuslang H00:16:1300:16:18+00:01:47
93rd

49

Liam BrabyM91st(M Sen)54thCARNETHY HRC00:16:1600:16:20+00:01:50
94th

453

Aaron OdentzM92nd(MU20)21stAberdeen AAC00:16:1800:16:21+00:01:52
95th

67

Thomas CallanM93rd(M Sen)55thGlasgow University H&H00:16:1800:16:21+00:01:52
96th

506

Cameron SaleM94th(MU17)9thDundee Hawkhill H00:16:1900:16:21+00:01:53
97th

498

Fionnuala RossF3rd(F Sen)3rdShettleston H00:16:1800:16:22+00:01:52
98th

560

Oliver TeenanM95th(M Sen)56thEdinburgh University H&H00:16:1700:16:23+00:01:51
99th

379

scott McdonaldM96th(M50)1stMoorfoot Runners00:16:1900:16:24+00:01:53
100th

572

Ritchie ThomsonM97th(M Sen)57thPenicuik H00:16:2000:16:25+00:01:54
101st

155

Drew DuttonM98th(M Sen)58thCampbeltown RC00:16:1900:16:27+00:01:53
102nd

513

Rory James ScottM99th(M Sen)59thFIFE AC00:16:2300:16:28+00:01:57
103rd

609

Neil WilsonM100th(M Sen)60th00:16:2300:16:29+00:01:57
104th

4

David AddisonM101st(MU17)10thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:2600:16:31+00:02:00
105th

351

Daniel MacqueenM102nd(M Sen)61stPenicuik H00:16:2800:16:32+00:02:02
106th

188

Nick FreerM103rd(M40)9thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:2700:16:32+00:02:01
107th

173

Tom FerringtonM104th(M40)10thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:3000:16:33+00:02:04
108th

210

Telfer GrayM105th(MU20)22ndCentral AC00:16:3000:16:33+00:02:04
109th

234

Hamish HickeyM106th(MU20)23rdCentral AC00:16:3100:16:33+00:02:05
110th

209

Tom Graham-marrM107th(MU20)24thCentral AC00:16:3300:16:36+00:02:07
111st

2

James AdamM108th(MU20)25thDundee Hawkhill H00:16:3200:16:37+00:02:06
112nd

419

Daniel David MonaghanM109th(M Sen)62ndPH racing club00:16:3300:16:38+00:02:07
113rd

492

Stuart RobertsonM110th(M40)11thPerth RR00:16:3700:16:40+00:02:11
114th

556

David TamburiniM111st(M40)12thINVERCLYDE AC00:16:3500:16:40+00:02:09
115th

110

Ewan CrawfordM112nd(M Sen)63rdHunters Bog Trotters00:16:3700:16:42+00:02:11
116th

226

James HaynesM113rd(M Sen)64thEdinburgh University H&H00:16:3700:16:43+00:02:11
117th

30

GORDON BarrieM114th(M40)13thDundee Hawkhill H00:16:3900:16:43+00:02:13
118th

8

Stephen AllanM115th(M40)14thCumbernauld Aac00:16:4100:16:44+00:02:15
119th

22

Jenny BannermanF4th(F Sen)4thInverness H00:16:3900:16:44+00:02:13
120th

311

Jamie LesselsM116th(BU15)2ndFalkland Trail Runners00:16:3700:16:45+00:02:11
121st

623

Elliot LassiterM117th(M Sen)65thUniversity of Stirling Triathlon00:16:4000:16:45+00:02:14
122nd

348

Scott MacleodM118th(M Sen)66thMetro Aberdeen RC00:16:3800:16:46+00:02:12
123rd

451

MATTHEW O'brienM119th(M Sen)67thKilbarchan AAC00:16:4300:16:47+00:02:17
124th

606

Thomas WilsonM120th(M Sen)68thEdinburgh University H&H00:16:4400:16:48+00:02:18
125th

619

Dave WrightM121st(M40)15thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:4500:16:50+00:02:19
126th

18

Simon AnettsM122nd(M Sen)69thFIFE AC00:16:4700:16:52+00:02:21
127th

59

cameron BullenM123rd(MU17)11thTeam East Lothian AC00:16:4100:16:52+00:02:15
128th

336

Alasdair MaciverM124th(M Sen)70thCARNETHY HRC00:16:5000:16:55+00:02:24
129th

510

Kevin SchenkM125th(M Sen)71stForres H00:16:5000:16:56+00:02:24
130th

610

Ali WilsonM126th(M Sen)72nd00:16:5000:16:56+00:02:24
131st

281

Fraser KellyM127th(MU20)26thTeam East Lothian AC00:16:4600:16:57+00:02:20
132nd

228

Anna HedleyF5th(GU15)1stFIFE AC00:16:5400:16:57+00:02:28
133rd

105

John CoyleM128th(M40)16thGarscube H00:16:5300:16:59+00:02:27
134th

418

Paul MonaghanM129th(M40)17thGreenock Glenpark H00:16:5500:17:00+00:02:29
135th

71

Allan CameronM130th(M40)18thMotherwell AC00:16:5600:17:00+00:02:30
136th

503

Adam RouseM131st(M40)19thEdinburgh AC00:16:5600:17:01+00:02:30
137th

500

Thomas RossM132nd(MU17)12thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:5900:17:02+00:02:33
138th

504

Chris RussellM133rd(M Sen)73rdFIFE AC00:16:5900:17:04+00:02:33
139th

507

Michael SandersonM134th(MU17)13thFIFE AC00:16:5800:17:04+00:02:32
140th

563

Lewis TharmeM135th(MU17)14thGala H00:17:0100:17:04+00:02:35
141st

602

Jo WilliamsF6th(F Sen)5thLothian RC00:17:0000:17:05+00:02:34
142nd

177

Colin FlemingM136th(MU20)27thUniversity of Stirling00:17:0200:17:05+00:02:36
143rd

294

David KnightM137th(M50)2ndPerth RR00:17:0100:17:05+00:02:35
144th

347

James MacleodM138th(M Sen)74thGarscube H00:17:0100:17:07+00:02:35
145th

196

RONALD GauldM139th(M40)20thStonehaven RC00:17:0500:17:08+00:02:39
146th

186

Malcolm FraserM140th(M Sen)75thEdinburgh AC00:17:0400:17:10+00:02:38
147th

461

Zoe PflugF7th(FU20)1stEdinburgh University H&H00:17:0500:17:10+00:02:39
148th

505

DUNCAN RyanM141st(M40)21stPerth RR00:17:0300:17:11+00:02:37
149th

520

Jenny SelmanF8th(F Sen)6thFIFE AC00:17:0700:17:13+00:02:41
150th

175

FINLAY FinlayM142nd(M Sen)76thGarscube H00:17:0800:17:14+00:02:42
151st

206

Kenny GormanM143rd(M Sen)77thFIFE AC00:17:1200:17:17+00:02:46
152nd

516

Daniel ScroopM144th(M40)22ndGarscube H00:17:1100:17:17+00:02:45
153rd

24

Michael BarkerM145th(M40)23rdCambuslang H00:17:1200:17:18+00:02:46
154th

278

ROBERT KeenanM146th(M Sen)78thCumbernauld Aac00:17:1300:17:19+00:02:47
155th

519

ROBERT SellarM147th(M40)24thPH racing club00:17:1600:17:21+00:02:50
156th

508

MICHELLE SandisonF9th(F Sen)7thSpringburn H00:17:1900:17:23+00:02:53
157th

194

Mark GallacherM148th(M40)25thMotherwell AC00:17:1700:17:24+00:02:51
158th

85

Darren CavaroliM149th(M40)26thHARMENY AC00:17:1800:17:24+00:02:52
159th

499

Finlay RossM150th(MU20)28thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:2000:17:24+00:02:54
160th

569

Charles ThomsonM151st(M50)3rdCambuslang H00:17:2100:17:25+00:02:55
161st

583

Alastair WalkerM152nd(M60)1stTeviotdale H00:17:2000:17:25+00:02:54
162nd

296

Alan KnowlesM153rd(M40)27thLothian RC00:17:2000:17:27+00:02:54
163rd

578

Oliver TraynorM154th(M Sen)79thGlasgow University H&H00:17:2400:17:27+00:02:58
164th

298

Graeme LaingM155th(M40)28thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:17:2300:17:29+00:02:57
165th

315

Calum LittleM156th(MU17)15thFalkirk Victoria H00:17:2600:17:29+00:03:00
166th

473

Christina RankinF10th(F Sen)8thKilbarchan AAC00:17:2400:17:30+00:02:58
167th

565

Kevin ThomM157th(M Sen)80th00:17:2400:17:31+00:02:58
168th

241

DAVID HoggM158th(M40)29th00:17:2400:17:31+00:02:58
169th

462

Calum PhillipM159th(MU20)29thStirling University AC00:17:2600:17:31+00:03:00
170th

231

Ben HendersonM160th(MU17)16thPerth Strathtay H00:17:2400:17:33+00:02:58
171st

184

Amy FranklandF11th(F Sen)9thEdinburgh University H&H00:17:2800:17:34+00:03:02
172nd

63

Martin ButcherM161st(M Sen)81stPH racing club00:17:2800:17:34+00:03:02
173rd

468

Mark PorterM162nd(M Sen)82ndBellahouston H00:17:2900:17:34+00:03:03
174th

295

Gregor KnightM163rd(MU17)17thPerth Strathtay H00:17:2600:17:35+00:03:00
175th

496

Freya RossF12th(F Sen)10thFalkirk Victoria H00:17:3100:17:35+00:03:05
176th

469

Kieran PughM164th(M Sen)83rdStrathclyde University H00:17:3000:17:36+00:03:04
177th

264

Kayleigh JarrettF13th(F Sen)11thElgin AAC00:17:3300:17:37+00:03:07
178th

47

Peter BowmanM165th(M Sen)84thClydesdale H00:17:3400:17:40+00:03:08
179th

181

Mark ForresterM166th(M Sen)85th00:17:3300:17:40+00:03:07
180th

514

Callam ScottM167th(M Sen)86thGlasgow University H&H00:17:3500:17:41+00:03:09
181st

538

Alisdair SteelM168th(M Sen)87thStonehaven RC00:17:3700:17:41+00:03:11
182nd

189

Paul FriendM169th(M Sen)88thMusselburgh and District AC00:17:3700:17:42+00:03:11
183rd

108

Iain CravenM170th(M40)30thEdinburgh AC00:17:3800:17:43+00:03:12
184th

486

Kevin RiddellM171st(M Sen)89thPerth RR00:17:3800:17:44+00:03:12
185th

275

Ruth JossF14th(F Sen)12thShettleston H00:17:3800:17:45+00:03:12
186th

130

Matthew DaviesM172nd(M Sen)90thEdinburgh AC00:17:3300:17:48+00:03:07
187th

604

Lauren WilsonF15th(F Sen)13thEdinburgh AC00:17:4300:17:48+00:03:17
188th

101

Gemma CormackF16th(F Sen)14thInverness H00:17:4300:17:49+00:03:17
189th

84

John CassellsM173rd(M40)31stPH racing club00:17:4200:17:49+00:03:16
190th

413

Greg Colin MilneM174th(M Sen)91stFIFE AC00:17:4000:17:51+00:03:14
191st

346

Iain MacleodM175th(M40)32ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:4400:17:52+00:03:18
192nd

7

Al AitkenM176th(M40)33rdLothian RC00:17:4400:17:53+00:03:18
193rd

448

Iain NichollM177th(M40)34thCambuslang H00:17:4600:17:54+00:03:20
194th

539

Natalie StewartF17th(F Sen)15thCentral AC00:17:5000:17:56+00:03:24
195th

478

Meredith ReidF18th(GU15)2ndGlasgow school of sport00:17:5200:17:57+00:03:26
196th

546

SCOTT StrachanM178th(M40)35thKinross RR00:17:5000:17:58+00:03:24
197th

401

MICHAEL McquaidM179th(M50)4thFalkirk Victoria H00:17:5300:17:58+00:03:27
198th

88

Lesley ChisholmF19th(F40)1stGarscube H00:17:5200:17:59+00:03:26
199th

525

Gordon SimpsonM180th(M50)5thDundee Hawkhill H00:17:5300:18:00+00:03:27
200th

290

Ben KinninmonthM181st(M Sen)92ndFIFE AC00:17:5700:18:01+00:03:31
201st

417

Will MoffatM182nd(M40)36thLothian RC00:17:5200:18:01+00:03:26
202nd

384

Euan McinnesM183rd(M40)37thLothian RC00:17:5400:18:02+00:03:28
203rd

420

Kieren MooneyM184th(MU20)30thGiffnock North AC00:17:5600:18:02+00:03:30
204th

263

Andrew JannettaM185th(M Sen)93rdPH racing club00:17:5600:18:03+00:03:30
205th

446

Derek NewportM186th(M50)6thPenicuik H00:17:5900:18:03+00:03:33
206th

168

Calum FergusonM187th(M Sen)94thBellahouston H00:17:5900:18:04+00:03:33
207th

98

Siobhan ColemanF20th(F Sen)16thLINLITHGOW AC00:18:0000:18:07+00:03:34
208th

113

David CrossM188th(M50)7thEdinburgh AC00:18:0300:18:08+00:03:37
209th

625

Michelle BruceF21st(F Sen)17thDundee Road Runners00:18:0000:18:09+00:03:34
210th

306

Tom LeemanM189th(M Sen)95thEdinburgh AC00:18:0400:18:09+00:03:38
211st

395

P MM190th(M50)8thCumbernauld Aac00:18:0200:18:09+00:03:36
212nd

570

DAVID ThomsonM191st(M Sen)96thEast Kilbride AC00:18:0600:18:10+00:03:40
213rd

467

Garry PorchM192nd(M40)38thBellahouston RR00:18:0100:18:10+00:03:35
214th

533

Jennifer SpenceF22nd(F Sen)18thFIFE AC00:18:0200:18:11+00:03:36
215th

106

EUAN CraigM193rd(M Sen)97thKirkintilloch Olympians00:18:0500:18:12+00:03:39
216th

378

Lauren MccullochF23rd(FU20)2ndCentral AC00:18:0900:18:13+00:03:43
217th

202

Ronnie GlenM194th(M40)39thPerth RR00:18:0600:18:13+00:03:40
218th

367

Fiona MathesonF24th(F50)1stFalkirk Victoria H00:18:0800:18:14+00:03:42
219th

17

Robbie AndersonM195th(MU17)18thTeam East Lothian AC00:18:0700:18:15+00:03:41
220th

476

Halina ReesF25th(F Sen)19thFIFE AC00:18:1000:18:16+00:03:44
221st

343

Jenny MacleanF26th(F40)2ndEdinburgh AC00:18:1100:18:17+00:03:45
222nd

145

Connell DrummondM196th(M40)40thKilmarnock H&AC00:18:1100:18:17+00:03:45
223rd

368

Grant MathesonM197th(M50)9thFalkirk Victoria H00:18:1100:18:18+00:03:45
224th

329

Hazel MaccormickF27th(F Sen)20thEdinburgh AC00:18:1500:18:19+00:03:49
225th

458

Murray PeeblesM198th(M Sen)98thDunbar RC00:18:1000:18:21+00:03:44
226th

369

Kirstin MaxwellF28th(F Sen)21stGala H00:18:1500:18:22+00:03:49
227th

83

SEAN CaseyM199th(M50)10thCumbernauld Aac00:18:1500:18:22+00:03:49
228th

555

Sarah TaitF29th(FU20)3rdLasswade AC00:18:1600:18:22+00:03:50
229th

55

Joanna BrownF30th(F Sen)22nd00:18:1300:18:24+00:03:47
230th

365

DEREK MartinM200th(M50)11thCumbernauld Aac00:18:1700:18:24+00:03:51
231st

120

Alan CunninghamM201st(M40)41stLothian RC00:18:1700:18:26+00:03:51
232nd

314

Holly LittleF31st(FU20)4thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:18:1900:18:26+00:03:53
233rd

72

EWEN CameronM202nd(M40)42ndMotherwell AC00:18:2100:18:28+00:03:55
234th

624

Lewis BruceM203rd(M Sen)99thDundee Road Runners00:18:1700:18:29+00:03:51
235th

559

Craig TaylorM204th(M40)43rdPortobello RC00:18:1900:18:30+00:03:53
236th

558

Iain TaylorM205th(M50)12thPH racing club00:18:2400:18:30+00:03:58
237th

330

Catriona MacdonaldF32nd(F Sen)23rdBellahouston RR00:18:2300:18:31+00:03:57
238th

515

Isla Scott-pearceF33rd(F Sen)24thEdinburgh AC00:18:2600:18:31+00:04:00
239th

78

Jonathan CampbellM206th(M Sen)100thPitreavie AAC00:18:2400:18:32+00:03:58
240th

243

Sandy HollM207th(MU20)31stCentral AC00:18:2900:18:34+00:04:03
241st

603

Owain WilliamsM208th(M Sen)101stEdinburgh AC00:18:3000:18:34+00:04:04
242nd

383

Alan McgowanM209th(M40)44thCarnegie H00:18:2700:18:35+00:04:01
243rd

182

JAMES FotheringhamM210th(M50)13thPerth RR00:18:3100:18:35+00:04:05
244th

304

Gordon LawsonM211st(M40)45thFIFE AC00:18:3000:18:37+00:04:04
245th

489

Daniel RiveraM212nd(M50)14thEdinburgh AC00:18:3200:18:37+00:04:06
246th

195

Sandy GardnerM213rd(M40)46thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:18:2900:18:38+00:04:03
247th

115

Ailsa CruickshanksF34th(F Sen)25thFIFE AC00:18:3100:18:39+00:04:05
248th

112

John CrookstonM214th(M60)2ndPH racing club00:18:3300:18:39+00:04:07
249th

550

Chris StuartM215th(M40)47thPH racing club00:18:3300:18:41+00:04:07
250th

160

Mark EllisM216th(M40)48thMotherwell AC00:18:3200:18:42+00:04:06
251st

289

Steven Thomas KingM217th(M40)49thCarnegie H00:18:3400:18:42+00:04:08
252nd

426

Hannah MorrisonF35th(FU20)5thEdinburgh University H&H00:18:3600:18:42+00:04:10
253rd

564

Dave ThomM218th(M50)15thCambuslang H00:18:3500:18:43+00:04:09
254th

283

Karen KennedyF36th(F40)3rdPH racing club00:18:3700:18:44+00:04:11
255th

398

Martin McnellisM219th(M50)16thPH racing club00:18:3300:18:44+00:04:07
256th

544

Paul StirlingM220th(M Sen)102nd00:18:3800:18:45+00:04:12
257th

440

John MurrayM221st(M40)50thGarscube H00:18:4300:18:49+00:04:17
258th

107

Evan CraneM222nd(M Sen)103rdMotherwell AC00:18:4200:18:51+00:04:16
259th

265

William JarvieM223rd(M60)3rdPortobello RC00:18:3900:18:51+00:04:13
260th

535

Bine StancicM224th(M Sen)104thEdinburgh University H&H00:18:4200:18:52+00:04:16
261st

96

Alan CockburnM225th(M50)17thPH racing club00:18:4500:18:52+00:04:19
262nd

321

Kristin LownieF37th(F Sen)26thPH racing club00:18:4500:18:53+00:04:19
263rd

27

Christian BarlowM226th(M Sen)105thPortobello RC00:18:4200:18:53+00:04:16
264th

617

David WorrallM227th(M40)51stPortobello RC00:18:4200:18:53+00:04:16
265th

34

Brian BeattieM228th(M Sen)106thAirdrie H00:18:4800:18:54+00:04:22
266th

33

Darryl Alexander BaxterM229th(M Sen)107th00:18:4600:18:56+00:04:20
267th

402

Owen McwilliamsM230th(M Sen)108thGlasgow University H&H00:18:5100:18:56+00:04:25
268th

577

Murdo TraillM231st(M Sen)109thGlasgow University H&H00:18:4900:18:57+00:04:23
269th

455

Malcolm ParryM232nd(M40)52ndEdinburgh AC00:18:5100:18:57+00:04:25
270th

364

Jennifer MartinF38th(F Sen)27thShettleston H00:18:5100:18:58+00:04:25
271st

388

Charlotte MckennaF39th(FU20)6thGiffnock North AC00:18:5100:18:59+00:04:25
272nd

460

Amelia PettittF40th(F Sen)28thvale royal ac00:18:5200:18:59+00:04:26
273rd

176

Kenny FinlaysonM233rd(M40)53rdCambuslang H00:18:5100:19:00+00:04:25
274th

291

Rhiannon KirkF41st(FU20)7thNorth Highland H00:18:5400:19:00+00:04:28
275th

156

Elaine EadieF42nd(F Sen)29thEdinburgh AC00:18:5400:19:00+00:04:28
276th

158

Polly EdwardsF43rd(F Sen)30thEdinburgh University H&H00:18:5200:19:01+00:04:26
277th

599

Paul WhiteM234th(M Sen)110thLaw & District Aac00:18:5600:19:02+00:04:30
278th

179

Paul ForbesM235th(M60)4thEdinburgh AC00:18:5800:19:03+00:04:32
279th

626

Lucy MitchellF44th(F Sen)31stFalkirk Victoria H00:18:5800:19:05+00:04:32
280th

303

Andrew LathamM236th(M50)18thEdinburgh AC00:18:5900:19:05+00:04:33
281st

376

Euan MccallumM237th(M Sen)111stFalkirk Victoria H00:19:0200:19:07+00:04:36
282nd

198

Graeme GemmellM238th(M50)19thBellahouston H00:18:5900:19:08+00:04:33
283rd

490

Laura RobertsonF45th(F Sen)32ndHunters Bog Trotters00:19:0000:19:09+00:04:34
284th

250

Dennis HowettM239th(M50)20thPH racing club00:19:0500:19:12+00:04:39
285th

313

Michael LindsayM240th(M Sen)112ndPH racing club00:19:0300:19:12+00:04:37
286th

616

Amanda WoodrowF46th(F Sen)33rdEdinburgh Napier University00:19:0600:19:12+00:04:40
287th

293

Jack KirwanM241st(M Sen)113rdEast Kilbride AC00:19:1000:19:14+00:04:44
288th

249

Iain HowattM242nd(M50)21stPitreavie AAC00:19:0500:19:16+00:04:39
289th

593

Amie WattF47th(F Sen)34thFIFE AC00:19:0700:19:16+00:04:41
290th

14

Aimee AndersonF48th(FU17)1stGlasgow school of sport00:19:1200:19:17+00:04:46
291st

221

James HamiltonM243rd(M40)54thPH racing club00:19:0600:19:18+00:04:40
292nd

415

Jocelyn Margaret MoarF49th(F Sen)35thEdinburgh AC00:19:1300:19:18+00:04:47
293rd

589

Maddy WatsonF50th(F Sen)36thStrathclyde University H00:19:1100:19:19+00:04:45
294th

146

James DrummondM244th(M Sen)114th00:19:1400:19:20+00:04:48
295th

219

Colin HallM245th(M50)22ndForres H00:19:1100:19:21+00:04:45
296th

149

Allan DunbarM246th(M40)55thPenicuik H00:19:1500:19:23+00:04:49
297th

443

scott taylor NelsonM247th(M50)23rdLothian RC00:19:1600:19:23+00:04:50
298th

580

Mark UpwardM248th(M50)24thPortobello RC00:19:1300:19:25+00:04:47
299th

366

Ronald MasonM249th(M Sen)115thMusselburgh and District AC00:19:1900:19:27+00:04:53
300th

148

Janet DunbarF51st(F50)2ndEdinburgh AC00:19:2200:19:28+00:04:56
301st

43

Keith BlackM250th(M Sen)116thMontrose Flyers00:19:2000:19:29+00:04:54
302nd

502

Katie RourkeF52nd(FU20)8thGala H00:19:2300:19:30+00:04:57
303rd

25

Graeme BarkerM251st(M Sen)117thFIFE AC00:19:1900:19:30+00:04:53
304th

207

Rosina GrahamF53rd(FU20)9thEdinburgh University H&H00:19:2200:19:31+00:04:56
305th

341

Neil MaclachlanM252nd(M Sen)118thPitreavie AAC00:19:2400:19:32+00:04:58
306th

129

Barry DavieM253rd(M40)56thCarnegie H00:19:2600:19:32+00:05:00
307th

90

Paul ChowdhryM254th(M40)57th00:19:1700:19:33+00:04:51
308th

39

Wright BeveridgeM255th(M40)58thPH racing club00:19:2800:19:38+00:05:02
309th

307

BRIAN LeesM256th(M50)25thLothian RC00:19:3000:19:40+00:05:04
310th

70

Iain CameronM257th(M40)59thLothian RC00:19:2800:19:41+00:05:02
311st

212

KRISTINA GreigF54th(F Sen)37thBellahouston H00:19:3600:19:45+00:05:10
312nd

197

Gavin PhillipM258th(M50)26thEdinburgh AC00:19:3300:19:45+00:05:07
313rd

412

Finn MilliganM259th(MU17)19thLaw & District Aac00:19:3900:19:46+00:05:13
314th

574

Gemma TowerseyF55th(F Sen)38thPenicuik H00:19:3900:19:46+00:05:13
315th

601

Graham WildeM260th(M40)60thCarnegie H00:19:3800:19:48+00:05:12
316th

463

Steven PhillipsM261st(M40)61stAirdrie H00:19:4000:19:48+00:05:14
317th

438

Alan James MurrayM262nd(M40)62ndCarnegie H00:19:4000:19:49+00:05:14
318th

161

Paul EmeryM263rd(M40)63rdLINLITHGOW AC00:19:4200:19:52+00:05:16
319th

441

Darran Anthony NeilsonM264th(M40)64thPH racing club00:19:4400:19:52+00:05:18
320th

370

JIM McanenyM265th(M50)27thGarscube H00:19:4700:19:53+00:05:21
321st

94

Scott ClarkM266th(M Sen)119thPitreavie AAC00:19:4300:19:54+00:05:17
322nd

46

Adele BoucherF56th(F Sen)39thNorth Ayrshire AC00:19:4700:19:54+00:05:21
323rd

103

John CottonM267th(M40)65thPitreavie AAC00:19:4400:19:54+00:05:18
324th

285

Deanna KerekesF57th(F Sen)40thStrathclyde University H00:19:4600:19:55+00:05:20
325th

242

Jennifer HoldenF58th(F Sen)41stPortobello RC00:19:4500:19:57+00:05:19
326th

201

Jennifer GlassF59th(F Sen)42ndEdinburgh University H&H00:19:4800:19:58+00:05:22
327th

40

Steven James BirrellM268th(M40)66thPitreavie AAC00:19:4700:19:58+00:05:21
328th

199

Andrew GibsonM269th(M Sen)120thTeviotdale H00:19:5100:19:59+00:05:25
329th

257

Scott HunterM270th(M40)67thCambuslang H00:19:5100:20:00+00:05:25
330th

259

John HyndM271st(M50)28thCarnegie H00:19:5000:20:01+00:05:24
331st

487

Niamh RigginsF60th(GU15)3rdCambuslang H00:19:5300:20:01+00:05:27
332nd

134

Janine DickieF61st(F Sen)43rdBellahouston H00:19:5300:20:01+00:05:27
333rd

404

Julie MenziesF62nd(F40)4thPH racing club00:19:5100:20:02+00:05:25
334th

429

Dave MortonM272nd(M40)68thCarnegie H00:19:5300:20:02+00:05:27
335th

611

Colin WishartM273rd(M40)69thLothian RC00:19:5500:20:02+00:05:29
336th

454

Julie Jane OswaldF63rd(F40)5thMusselburgh and District AC00:19:5300:20:04+00:05:27
337th

472

Julie RamsayF64th(F40)6thPerth RR00:19:5400:20:04+00:05:28
338th

238

Alistair HindleM274th(M40)70thHunters Bog Trotters00:19:5800:20:05+00:05:32
339th

41

Michael BissetM275th(M40)71stCarnegie H00:19:5400:20:05+00:05:28
340th

310

Bryan LesselsM276th(M40)72ndFalkland Trail Runners00:19:5200:20:05+00:05:26
341st

319

Scott LoveM277th(M Sen)121stPH racing club00:20:0200:20:10+00:05:36
342nd

187

Gary FraserM278th(M Sen)122ndPitreavie AAC00:20:0100:20:10+00:05:35
343rd

245

Roger HomyerM279th(M60)5thHighland Hill Runners00:20:0500:20:13+00:05:39
344th

144

Callum DouglasM280th(M Sen)123rdFalkirk Victoria H00:20:0400:20:14+00:05:38
345th

433

HARRY MulhollandM281st(M50)29thLothian RC00:20:0000:20:14+00:05:34
346th

21

Kelly BaillieF65th(F Sen)44thEast Kilbride AC00:20:0200:20:15+00:05:36
347th

128

Mark DavidsonM282nd(M Sen)124thPortobello RC00:20:0300:20:15+00:05:37
348th

256

Dougie HunterM283rd(M50)30thLothian RC00:20:0300:20:16+00:05:37
349th

150

Andy DuncanM284th(M50)31stMusselburgh and District AC00:20:1300:20:22+00:05:47
350th

52

Frances BritainF66th(F40)7thForres H00:20:1300:20:22+00:05:47
351st

217

Chris GunstoneM285th(M60)6thPortobello RC00:20:0700:20:22+00:05:41
352nd

9

Paul AllanM286th(M40)73rdPitreavie AAC00:20:1100:20:23+00:05:45
353rd

132

Gordon DewarM287th(M50)32nd00:20:1300:20:23+00:05:47
354th

450

Ed John NortonM288th(M60)7thPH racing club00:20:1800:20:28+00:05:52
355th

284

GRAEME KennedyM289th(M50)33rdMotherwell AC00:20:2000:20:28+00:05:54
356th

35

Ailsa BeckF67th(FU20)10th00:20:1500:20:28+00:05:49
357th

356

Gavin MajorM290th(M Sen)125thPitreavie AAC00:20:1800:20:30+00:05:52
358th

135

Scott DicksonM291st(M Sen)126thMotherwell AC00:20:2000:20:33+00:05:54
359th

371

Lesley McardleF68th(F Sen)45thCambuslang H00:20:1900:20:33+00:05:53
360th

136

Karen DobbieF69th(F50)3rdEdinburgh AC00:20:2800:20:36+00:06:02
361st

299

Katie LancasterF70th(FU17)2ndDunfermline T&F Club00:20:2800:20:37+00:06:02
362nd

266

Bryan JenkinsM292nd(M40)74thPerth RR00:20:2400:20:39+00:05:58
363rd

551

alison SutherlandF71st(F Sen)46thCarnegie H00:20:3000:20:39+00:06:04
364th

618

Rosie WrightF72nd(F Sen)47thEdinburgh University H&H00:20:3000:20:40+00:06:04
365th

16

Andrew AndersonM293rd(M50)34thDunbar RC00:20:3400:20:45+00:06:08
366th

271

Ian Robert JohnstonM294th(M60)8thPH racing club00:20:4000:20:47+00:06:14
367th

26

Gary BarkerM295th(M60)9thFIFE AC00:20:3800:20:47+00:06:12
368th

333

Gary MacfadyenM296th(M50)35thForres H00:20:3300:20:48+00:06:07
369th

542

craig StewartM297th(M40)75thHARMENY AC00:20:3600:20:49+00:06:10
370th

477

Jennifer ReidF73rd(F40)8thCambuslang H00:20:3400:20:49+00:06:08
371st

277

Martin Andrew KayM298th(M40)76thLaw & District Aac00:20:3800:20:50+00:06:12
372nd

350

Lorraine MacphersonF74th(F40)9thPerth RR00:20:3900:20:50+00:06:13
373rd

126

STEWART DallasM299th(M Sen)127thPerth RR00:20:4100:20:52+00:06:15
374th

511

Pete ScollsM300th(M50)36thSweatshop Running Community00:20:4700:20:57+00:06:21
375th

353

Mark MagillM301st(M Sen)128th00:20:5300:21:02+00:06:27
376th

408

Brian MillerM302nd(M40)77thCarnegie H00:20:5100:21:02+00:06:25
377th

68

Andrea CameronF75th(F Sen)48thLothian RC00:20:4900:21:03+00:06:23
378th

334

Fiona Jan MacfarlaneF76th(F Sen)49thFalkirk Victoria H00:20:5600:21:04+00:06:30
379th

140

Angus Charles DonaldM303rd(M40)78thDundee Hawkhill H00:20:5100:21:04+00:06:25
380th

481

Katie RenaultF77th(F Sen)50thEdinburgh AC00:20:5000:21:05+00:06:24
381st

117

Rob CrusherM304th(M50)37thGiffnock North AC00:21:0000:21:09+00:06:34
382nd

143

Stuart DonaldM305th(M Sen)129thGarscube H00:20:5700:21:12+00:06:31
383rd

192

Allon GalbraithM306th(M60)10thBellahouston RR00:21:0300:21:13+00:06:37
384th

517

James ScullionM307th(M40)79thLaw & District Aac00:21:0900:21:20+00:06:43
385th

435

Gail MurdochF78th(F50)4thCarnegie H00:21:1200:21:22+00:06:46
386th

258

Lee HutchisonM308th(M Sen)130thPortobello RC00:21:1100:21:24+00:06:45
387th

133

Darren DickM309th(M50)38thLINLITHGOW AC00:21:2000:21:31+00:06:54
388th

612

ALISON WoodF79th(F Sen)51stGarscube H00:21:2000:21:34+00:06:54
389th

410

Andrew MillerM310th(M Sen)131st00:21:1800:21:34+00:06:52
390th

549

Zoe StuartF80th(F40)10thPH racing club00:21:2300:21:35+00:06:57
391st

157

Lauren EdwardF81st(F Sen)52ndStrathclyde University H00:21:2700:21:35+00:07:01
392nd

534

Andrew SpenceM311st(M Sen)132ndCarnegie H00:21:2500:21:35+00:06:59
393rd

428

Rennie MorroccoM312nd(M Sen)133rd00:21:2300:21:36+00:06:57
394th

596

Gary WelshM313rd(M40)80thLINLITHGOW AC00:21:2700:21:38+00:07:01
395th

205

Stewart Murdoch GordonM314th(M40)81stMotherwell AC00:21:2400:21:38+00:06:58
396th

581

Gavin WaddellM315th(M Sen)134thCarnegie H00:21:3000:21:41+00:07:04
397th

53

Minnie BrocklesbyF82nd(FU17)3rdDunfermline T&F Club00:21:3200:21:41+00:07:06
398th

411

Mark MilliganM316th(M40)82ndLaw & District Aac00:21:3500:21:45+00:07:09
399th

51

Allan BranniganM317th(M50)39thCarnegie H00:21:3600:21:47+00:07:10
400th

81

Michael CarlinM318th(M40)83rdEast Kilbride AC00:21:3600:21:48+00:07:10
401st

65

Leanne CalderF83rd(F Sen)53rdEdinburgh AC00:21:4200:21:49+00:07:16
402nd

159

Gillian EdwardsF84th(F Sen)54thPerth RR00:21:4100:21:51+00:07:15
403rd

1

Ben AbbottM319th(M50)40thMorpeth H & AC00:21:3800:21:53+00:07:12
404th

422

Kieran MorganM320th(M50)41stCarnegie H00:21:4200:21:55+00:07:16
405th

154

Kevin DurnianM321st(M Sen)135thMotherwell AC00:21:4900:21:56+00:07:23
406th

585

Tessa WardF85th(F50)5thPerth RR00:21:5000:22:00+00:07:24
407th

586

Kirsty WatsonF86th(F Sen)55thEdinburgh AC00:21:5000:22:04+00:07:24
408th

543

David StirlingM322nd(M40)84thCambuslang H00:21:4900:22:04+00:07:23
409th

399

Kevin McphillipsM323rd(M40)85thMotherwell AC00:21:5500:22:10+00:07:29
410th

622

Charlotte MoranF87th(F Sen)56thLINLITHGOW AC00:22:0100:22:12+00:07:35
411st

594

Alan WeirM324th(M50)42ndLothian RC00:21:5700:22:14+00:07:31
412nd

382

Abby McgloneF88th(FU17)4thLasswade AC00:22:0100:22:15+00:07:35
413rd

566

Casey ThompsonF89th(F Sen)57thGarscube H00:22:0100:22:15+00:07:35
414th

595

Gregor D WellsM325th(M40)86thPerth RR00:22:0100:22:16+00:07:35
415th

324

David MabonM326th(M60)11thLothian RC00:22:0200:22:16+00:07:36
416th

359

Stephen MalcolmM327th(M50)43rdLothian RC00:22:0400:22:17+00:07:38
417th

69

Lucy CameronF90th(F Sen)58thStrathclyde University H00:22:1000:22:18+00:07:44
418th

524

Lorna SimpsonF91st(F40)11thLINLITHGOW AC00:22:0600:22:18+00:07:40
419th

374

Eilidh MccallumF92nd(FU20)11thFalkirk Victoria H00:22:1100:22:19+00:07:45
420th

215

Joy GudginF93rd(F50)6thCarnegie H00:22:0700:22:19+00:07:41
421st

260

Alan InnesM328th(M Sen)136thPortobello RC00:22:0800:22:20+00:07:42
422nd

545

Becky StrachanF94th(F Sen)59thMetro Aberdeen RC00:22:0600:22:22+00:07:40
423rd

493

Kevin RogersM329th(M40)87thPerth RR00:22:1100:22:22+00:07:45
424th

528

GILLIAN SmithF95th(F Sen)60thPerth RR00:22:1200:22:24+00:07:46
425th

50

Innes BracegirdleF96th(F60)1stFIFE AC00:22:1400:22:24+00:07:48
426th

484

Miranda RichmondF97th(F40)12thMotherwell AC00:22:1100:22:26+00:07:45
427th

385

David McintoshM330th(M Sen)137th00:22:1900:22:28+00:07:53
428th

32

Graeme BaxterM331st(M Sen)138thPitreavie AAC00:22:2700:22:38+00:08:01
429th

317

Alastair Thomson LoudonM332nd(M Sen)139thMotherwell AC00:22:3600:22:49+00:08:10
430th

613

FRANCES WoodF98th(F60)2ndLINLITHGOW AC00:22:4000:22:51+00:08:14
431st

77

Barry William CampbellM333rd(M40)88thPerth RR00:22:4100:22:56+00:08:15
432nd

86

Mandy CazesF99th(F Sen)61stLINLITHGOW AC00:22:4600:22:56+00:08:20
433rd

548

Olivia Streatfeild-jamesF100th(F Sen)62ndPerth RR00:22:4200:22:58+00:08:16
434th

223

Claire HarrisF101st(F Sen)63rdRTC Warriors00:22:5100:22:59+00:08:25
435th

6

Sandra AitkenF102nd(F50)7thFIFE AC00:22:5200:23:02+00:08:26
436th

573

John ToughM334th(M Sen)140thPortobello RC00:22:5400:23:07+00:08:28
437th

474

Phillip RaysonM335th(M Sen)141stPenicuik H00:23:0000:23:15+00:08:34
438th

362

Alison MarshallF103rd(F Sen)64thLINLITHGOW AC00:23:0600:23:17+00:08:40
439th

139

JOYCE DonaldF104th(F50)8thDundee Hawkhill H00:23:0800:23:22+00:08:42
440th

373

GILLIAN MccafferF105th(F40)13thMotherwell AC00:23:1300:23:27+00:08:47
441st

447

Clare NicholasF106th(F50)9thForres H00:23:1900:23:34+00:08:53
442nd

375

Alastair MccallumM336th(M50)44thFalkirk Victoria H00:23:2400:23:34+00:08:58
443rd

23

Ailsa BarkerF107th(F Sen)65thStonehaven RC00:23:2700:23:42+00:09:01
444th

230

Claire HendersonF108th(F Sen)66thPH racing club00:23:2800:23:44+00:09:02
445th

282

Scott KelmanM337th(M Sen)142ndMotherwell AC00:23:3300:23:44+00:09:07
446th

279

Louise KellyF109th(F50)10thStonehaven RC00:23:3000:23:46+00:09:04
447th

312

CATRIONA LiddellF110th(F40)14thPerth RR00:23:4100:23:51+00:09:15
448th

518

ANDREA SeabrookF111st(F40)15thLothian RC00:23:4100:23:57+00:09:15
449th

445

Margaret Christina NewellF112nd(F Sen)67thLaw & District Aac00:23:4700:24:00+00:09:21
450th

165

Kathryn FairfieldF113rd(F Sen)68thCarnegie H00:23:4900:24:06+00:09:23
451st

97

Lou Ella ColeF114th(F Sen)69thPerth RR00:23:5200:24:09+00:09:26
452nd

251

Brian HowieM338th(M60)12thEdinburgh AC00:24:0900:24:22+00:09:43
453rd

576

Keith TraillM339th(M60)13thFIFE AC00:24:2000:24:32+00:09:54
454th

424

Nicola MoriartyF115th(F40)16thPitreavie AAC00:24:4100:24:51+00:10:15
455th

100

David CooneyM340th(M70)1stCambuslang H00:24:3800:24:53+00:10:12
456th

485

Emily RiddellF116th(F Sen)70thEdinburgh University H&H00:24:4600:24:57+00:10:20
457th

124

Maria DaleF117th(F60)3rdPerth RR00:24:4400:24:58+00:10:18
458th

339

Kevin MackieM341st(M40)89thMetro Aberdeen RC00:24:5100:25:08+00:10:25
459th

414

Roy MitchellM342nd(M60)14thPerth RR00:24:5900:25:13+00:10:33
460th

434

Michael MullanM343rd(M40)90thPitreavie AAC00:25:1300:25:26+00:10:47
461st

387

John Mcintyre SnrM344th(M50)45thFIFE AC00:25:2000:25:33+00:10:54
462nd

628

Stephen GreerM345th(M60)15thCarnegie H00:25:2100:25:38+00:10:55
463rd

403

Lesley Jane MealingF118th(F40)17thPH racing club00:25:2500:25:43+00:10:59
464th

614

Alex WoodM346th(M60)16thLINLITHGOW AC00:25:3500:25:48+00:11:09
465th

125

Finlay DaleM347th(M60)17thPerth RR00:25:3700:25:51+00:11:11
466th

229

Rhona HendersonF119th(F40)18thPerth RR00:25:4400:26:00+00:11:18
467th

522

Harriet ShawF120th(F Sen)71stPerth RR00:25:4700:26:02+00:11:21
468th

45

Alan BothwellM348th(M60)18thPerth RR00:25:5100:26:03+00:11:25
469th

488

PETER RitchieM349th(M50)46thPerth RR00:26:1900:26:34+00:11:53
470th

308

Katrina LeeseF121st(F40)19thPerth RR00:26:2400:26:40+00:11:58
471st

592

Alan WatsonM350th(M60)19thPerth RR00:26:4300:26:58+00:12:17
472nd

240

CAROLINE HogarthF122nd(F40)20thPerth RR00:26:5200:27:05+00:12:26
473rd

203

Emilie GoniauxF123rd(F Sen)72ndPerth RR00:27:0300:27:17+00:12:37
474th

48

Stephanie BoydF124th(F Sen)73rdPerth RR00:27:0600:27:19+00:12:40
475th

118

Claire CunninghamF125th(F40)21stLothian RC00:27:3300:27:49+00:13:07
476th

10

Patricia AllenF126th(F70)1stMotherwell AC00:27:4000:27:55+00:13:14
477th

363

Kate MarshallF127th(F40)22ndPerth RR00:27:3900:27:55+00:13:13
478th

44

Sue BothwellF128th(F60)4thPerth RR00:28:1800:28:33+00:13:52
479th

575

Jim TraceyM351st(M60)20thMotherwell AC00:28:5800:29:13+00:14:32
480th

449

Joanna NorthcottF129th(F Sen)74thPerth RR00:30:2500:30:40+00:15:59
481st

36

Anne BellF130th(F50)11thPerth RR00:30:5900:31:13+00:16:33
482nd

377

Stuart Mccue-dickM352nd(M50)47thMotherwell AC00:31:2100:31:36+00:16:55
483rd

588

Rhona WatsonF131st(F60)5thPerth RR00:32:0800:32:24+00:17:42
DNF (1 in total)
-

131

Elisha De MelloM(M Sen)Edinburgh University H&H00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Black Rock '5' 5 Mile 2019-06-14 19:45:00
Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2019 3 Km 2019-07-20 10:30:00
Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00