Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2016

Jul
02
2016

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range17 - 99
Entry price£22.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Organiser

StuWeb Race Timing

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-07-02 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range17 - 99
Entry price£22.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,118 in total)
1st

11

Martin WilliamsM1stELITE1stWolves & Bilston01:10:2601:10:26-
2nd

2

Dean BateM2ndELITE2nd01:13:4901:13:49+00:03:23
3rd

7

Kristian LennardM3rdELITE3rdSouth London Harriers01:18:3301:18:33+00:08:07
4th

130

GARY WhitehouseM4thV401stTIPTON HARRIERS01:20:4101:20:41+00:10:15
5th

6

Edward LandM5thV301stAberystwyth AC01:22:1301:22:13+00:11:47
6th

24

ANNE HolylandF1stELITE1stWreake Runners01:23:0201:23:02+00:12:36
7th

10

Karl WilkinsM6thV201stBEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB01:23:1401:23:14+00:12:48
8th

93

NICK LewisM7thV302ndBRAT CLUB01:23:3401:23:34+00:13:08
9th

1352

DAMIAN TarbuckM8thV402nd01:23:4901:23:49+00:13:23
10th

1340

Ady PendredM9thV403rdRAFT01:23:5001:23:50+00:13:24
11th

1356

ADAM WesternM10thV404thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club01:24:0501:24:05+00:13:39
12th

1

Julian AyresM11thV303rdTRISMART01:24:4801:24:48+00:14:22
13th

197

MICHAEL MorleyM12thV501stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:24:5301:24:53+00:14:27
14th

119

Paul RossM13thV405thShabbarunners01:25:3201:25:32+00:15:06
15th

136

ANDY YappM14thV304th01:26:1001:26:10+00:15:44
16th

28

Philippa TaylorF2ndELITE2ndNENE VALLEY HARRIERS01:26:3601:26:36+00:16:10
17th

4

HUW JonesM15thV502ndBRAT01:26:3801:26:38+00:16:12
18th

81

RICHARD HunterM16thV305thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:26:4401:26:44+00:16:18
19th

124

Steven SzorosM17thV406th01:27:0401:27:04+00:16:38
20th

87

JAMES KetteringhamM18thV503rdWreake Runners01:27:0701:27:07+00:16:41
21st

57

ALAN BarnesM19thV407th01:27:0901:27:09+00:16:43
22nd

1195

Nicola SykesF3rdELITE3rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:27:2001:27:20+00:16:54
23rd

97

Gemma MallettF4thV301stCroft Ambrey RC01:27:5901:27:59+00:17:33
24th

74

Stuart GwynneM20thV408thTipton01:27:5901:27:59+00:17:33
25th

1300

Jamie BedwellM21stV202ndASTHMA UK01:28:0201:28:02+00:17:36
26th

86

Lee KershawM22ndV306thKettering Town Harriers01:28:4001:28:40+00:18:14
27th

1342

Reece RobertsM23rdV203rd01:28:4601:28:46+00:18:20
28th

59

BEN BeaumontM24thV307thBRAT01:28:4901:28:49+00:18:23
29th

106

Harry PerkinsM25thV204thHARRY PERKINS01:29:0301:29:03+00:18:37
30th

129

Andrew WheelerM26thV504thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:29:1901:29:19+00:18:53
31st

90

Chris LambertM27thV308thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB01:29:2201:29:22+00:18:56
32nd

1223

Pete DavisM28thV205th01:29:2601:29:26+00:19:00
33rd

3

Daniel BrazierM29thV309thTIPTON HARRIERS01:29:4101:29:41+00:19:15
34th

76

andrew HandleyM30thV3010th01:29:5601:29:56+00:19:30
35th

873

DAVID PartonM31stV505th01:30:3201:30:32+00:20:06
36th

99

DAVE MartinM32ndV3011thWirksworth Running Club01:30:3401:30:34+00:20:08
37th

186

Mike KendallM33rdV409thRiverside Runners01:30:4701:30:47+00:20:21
38th

1217

Scott ChinchenM34thV3012thSTEYNING AC01:30:5901:30:59+00:20:33
39th

115

Simon John RhodesM35thV3013thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:31:1001:31:10+00:20:44
40th

118

Carl RooneyM36thV3014th01:31:1701:31:17+00:20:51
41st

108

Ben PilsburyM37thV3015th01:31:2001:31:20+00:20:54
42nd

202

Brian O'sheaM38thV206th01:31:2701:31:27+00:21:01
43rd

160

STEVE EbdonM39thV4010th01:31:4001:31:40+00:21:14
44th

58

Rhiannon BaxterF5thV201stWreake Runners01:32:0501:32:05+00:21:39
45th

344

Phil EastM40thV3016thBoldmere bullets01:32:1201:32:12+00:21:46
46th

109

Ian PincherM41stV506thWolves & Bilston AC01:32:2901:32:29+00:22:03
47th

75

Rebecca HairF6thV202ndBRAT01:32:4001:32:40+00:22:14
48th

9

Freek Van ArkelM42ndV207thGLOUCESTER AC/CARDIFF UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CLUB01:32:5001:32:50+00:22:24
49th

102

BARRY MillerM43rdV4011th01:33:1101:33:11+00:22:45
50th

263

Paul Terence GreenM44thV507thTIVIDALE TROTTERS01:33:1401:33:14+00:22:48
51st

1351

DOUGLAS TalbotM45thV3017th01:33:1401:33:14+00:22:48
52nd

15

Jason BennetM46thV4012th01:33:3401:33:34+00:23:08
53rd

1252

IAN MackenzieM47thV4013thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:33:3901:33:39+00:23:13
54th

127

JORT Van MourikM48thV4014thBRAT01:33:4001:33:40+00:23:14
55th

29

Tracie TruemanF7thV401stLawley running club01:33:4401:33:44+00:23:18
56th

95

Alex MacvieM49thV3018th01:33:5601:33:56+00:23:30
57th

226

Nick WilliamsM50thV4015th01:33:5701:33:57+00:23:31
58th

223

Martin WakenshawM51stV3019th01:34:0001:34:00+00:23:34
59th

120

Mark ShawM52ndV3020thALDRIDGE01:34:0801:34:08+00:23:42
60th

125

Mark TaylorM53rdV508th01:34:1001:34:10+00:23:44
61st

298

KURT ReadM54thV4016th01:34:1301:34:13+00:23:47
62nd

1338

James MaxwellM55thV3021st01:34:1501:34:15+00:23:49
63rd

23

Rachael GreenF8thV203rd01:34:2601:34:26+00:24:00
64th

131

Bryn WhitehouseM56thV208thGosport Road Runners01:34:3301:34:33+00:24:07
65th

209

Andy PriceM57thV3022nd01:34:3501:34:35+00:24:09
66th

1373

Barry FallonM58thV3023rdBRAT01:34:3901:34:39+00:24:13
67th

66

Karl CarlessM59thV4017thOLDBURY TRIATHLON01:34:4201:34:42+00:24:16
68th

1371

Pavel MihalicM60thV509th01:34:4601:34:46+00:24:20
69th

52

Chris AllisonM61stV4018th01:34:5401:34:54+00:24:28
70th

1127

Adrian CockayneM62ndV4019th01:35:0701:35:07+00:24:41
71st

65

NEIL CantM63rdV4020thVegan Runners UK01:35:1201:35:12+00:24:46
72nd

1242

Spencer HollandM64thV4021stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:35:1201:35:12+00:24:46
73rd

184

DAVE JohnsonM65thV5010thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS01:35:1301:35:13+00:24:47
74th

1323

CHRISTOPHER HitchmanM66thV3024thLeamington C&AC01:35:2501:35:25+00:24:59
75th

71

David EvansM67thV4022ndWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:35:2701:35:27+00:25:01
76th

80

Ian HodkinsonM68thV4023rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:35:2801:35:28+00:25:02
77th

1227

MARK DyeM69thV5011thYork Knavesmire Harriers01:35:3001:35:30+00:25:04
78th

1234

DAVID HalfordM70thV4024th01:35:3301:35:33+00:25:07
79th

94

ANTONY LynessM71stV3025th01:35:3501:35:35+00:25:09
80th

1261

Richard PageM72ndV4025th01:35:4301:35:43+00:25:17
81st

1314

Alex EdenM73rdV209thVegan Runners01:35:4401:35:44+00:25:18
82nd

135

Robert WoodwardM74thV4026thStourbridge RC01:35:4501:35:45+00:25:19
83rd

89

IAN LakeM75thV3026th01:35:4601:35:46+00:25:20
84th

82

PAUL HydeM76thV4027thDROITWICH AC01:35:4701:35:47+00:25:21
85th

84

David JardinM77thV4028thElswick Harriers01:35:4701:35:47+00:25:21
86th

1283

Kathryn HollidayF9thV204thMrs J Holliday01:35:5201:35:52+00:25:26
87th

1318

Alan GriffinM78thV4029thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:35:5601:35:56+00:25:30
88th

54

Brett AntillM79thV3027thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:35:5801:35:58+00:25:32
89th

871

Daniel OwenM80thV3028thHAYLEY OWEN01:36:2701:36:27+00:26:01
90th

1299

stefan DurkinM81stV4030thSTEFAN DURKIN01:36:2901:36:29+00:26:03
91st

103

David MillsM82ndV5012th01:36:3901:36:39+00:26:13
92nd

158

Peter DillowM83rdV2010th01:36:5501:36:55+00:26:29
93rd

1232

Paul GreerM84thV4031st01:37:1001:37:10+00:26:44
94th

140

Andy BellM85thV3029th01:37:1901:37:19+00:26:53
95th

683

Grzegorz SkrzypekM86thV3030th01:37:2901:37:29+00:27:03
96th

1215

MARTYN BullardM87thV4032nd01:37:3701:37:37+00:27:11
97th

656

BYRON MaidensM88thV4033rd01:37:4501:37:45+00:27:19
98th

170

STEVE HanleyM89thV4034th01:37:5001:37:50+00:27:24
99th

123

Hayden StrongM90thV5013thWreake Runners01:37:5301:37:53+00:27:27
100th

67

Heather ClaydonF10thV302ndHook Norton Harriers01:37:5501:37:55+00:27:29
101st

8

Adrian ScottM91stV3031stSTEYNING STINGERS01:37:5601:37:56+00:27:30
102nd

146

PAUL CannonM92ndV4035th01:38:0401:38:04+00:27:38
103rd

204

HEMANT PatelM93rdV3032nd01:38:0601:38:06+00:27:40
104th

173

Andrew HarrisM94thV2011th01:38:1401:38:14+00:27:48
105th

1213

ELLIOT BrowneM95thV2012th01:38:1601:38:16+00:27:50
106th

1364

Joseph WalsheM96thV2013thCanberra Bilbys Triathlon Club01:38:2101:38:21+00:27:55
107th

255

Richard EllisonM97thV3033rd01:38:2301:38:23+00:27:57
108th

63

STEVEN BurchM98thV3034thStourbridge RC01:38:2501:38:25+00:27:59
109th

1230

Mike GibbsM99thV5014thVegan Runners UK01:38:2901:38:29+00:28:03
110th

1279

Kate WilliamsF11thV303rdMartin Williams01:38:3001:38:30+00:28:04
111st

199

BARRY NichollsM100thV4036th01:38:4101:38:41+00:28:15
112nd

149

Matthew ClarkM101stV3035th01:38:4301:38:43+00:28:17
113rd

192

Stephen MccullaghM102ndV3036th01:38:4501:38:45+00:28:19
114th

22

Nicola Cage-brimelowF12thV304th01:38:5801:38:58+00:28:32
115th

105

Tom ParhamM103rdV2014th01:38:5901:38:59+00:28:33
116th

350

Thomas GarlickM104thV3037thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:39:0701:39:07+00:28:41
117th

37

MARK MattisM105thV4037th01:39:0801:39:08+00:28:42
118th

207

HELEN PikeF13thV402ndBRAT01:39:1101:39:11+00:28:45
119th

218

Anthony SmithM106thV5015th01:39:1601:39:16+00:28:50
120th

189

MARK LawtonM107thV4038thStourbridge RC01:39:1801:39:18+00:28:52
121st

215

Ian David RobertsM108thV4039th01:39:1801:39:18+00:28:52
122nd

150

Shaun CleworthM109thV4040th01:39:1901:39:19+00:28:53
123rd

142

Michael BrooksM110thV4041stSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:39:2901:39:29+00:29:03
124th

137

Stephen AmsdenM111stV4042nd01:39:3201:39:32+00:29:06
125th

404

David ClarkeM112ndV3038th01:39:3501:39:35+00:29:09
126th

1370

RICHARD HaggettM113rdV3039th01:39:3601:39:36+00:29:10
127th

587

Gabriel AndreescuM114thV3040th01:39:3701:39:37+00:29:11
128th

68

EDWARD DaviesM115thV3041stStourbridge RC01:39:3701:39:37+00:29:11
129th

1111

Christian AmendolaM116thU201st01:39:3901:39:39+00:29:13
130th

116

MICHAEL RichardsM117thV3042nd01:39:3901:39:39+00:29:13
131st

83

David JacksonM118thV3043rdWreake Runners01:39:3901:39:39+00:29:13
132nd

1143

Christopher GriffithsM119thV3044th192242206001:39:4401:39:44+00:29:18
133rd

293

Arkadiusz PazdzioraM120thV4043rd01:39:5901:39:59+00:29:33
134th

88

MARK KilvertM121stV4044thFirewalker Fitness01:40:0401:40:04+00:29:38
135th

1392

SIMON RendallM122ndV3045th01:40:1101:40:11+00:29:45
136th

228

Stephen WillisM123rdV3046thRedditch Stars01:40:1601:40:16+00:29:50
137th

1374

JACK RobertsM124thV2015thbournville01:40:1601:40:16+00:29:50
138th

107

mark PhillipsM125thV3047thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:40:2201:40:22+00:29:56
139th

156

Jordan Demuth-pikeM126thU202nd01:40:2401:40:24+00:29:58
140th

1376

James HodgsonM127thV2016th01:40:2601:40:26+00:30:00
141st

14

Peter EckersleyM128thV5016th01:40:2801:40:28+00:30:02
142nd

799

Leigh AllyM129thV3048thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:40:3301:40:33+00:30:07
143rd

253

George EadonM130thV3049thSarn Helen01:40:3401:40:34+00:30:08
144th

307

ROBERT StokesM131stV4045th01:40:4301:40:43+00:30:17
145th

229

Daniel W WoodgateM132ndV4046th01:40:4601:40:46+00:30:20
146th

185

Andrew JungwirthM133rdV4047th01:40:5101:40:51+00:30:25
147th

1265

Oliver PearsonM134thV3050th01:40:5201:40:52+00:30:26
148th

1363

Mark SmithM135thV3051st01:40:5201:40:52+00:30:26
149th

511

SARA EllenF14thV205thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:40:5801:40:58+00:30:32
150th

1244

Gwyn IstanceM136thV5017th01:40:5801:40:58+00:30:32
151st

1305

Paul BateM137thV5018th01:41:0201:41:02+00:30:36
152nd

272

David KendallM138thV5019thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:41:0401:41:04+00:30:38
153rd

1324

Alistair HowardM139thV3052ndWreake Runners01:41:1301:41:13+00:30:47
154th

423

Neil HaleM140thV601stCOBRA R C01:41:1401:41:14+00:30:48
155th

271

Jacko KandolaM141stV4048th01:41:1601:41:16+00:30:50
156th

627

Craig GittensM142ndV3053rd01:41:1701:41:17+00:30:51
157th

1251

Christopher MacdonaldM143rdV3054th01:41:1701:41:17+00:30:51
158th

1277

Jonathan WebberM144thV4049thBoldmere bullets01:41:1701:41:17+00:30:51
159th

1245

Neil JeffersonM145thV4050thWrekin Road runners01:41:2201:41:22+00:30:56
160th

176

Tony HillM146thV4051st01:41:3201:41:32+00:31:06
161st

1333

Dean LucasM147thV4052ndRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club01:41:4501:41:45+00:31:19
162nd

275

Lloyd LeavisM148thV4053rdWreake Runners01:41:5201:41:52+00:31:26
163rd

331

Arun AllenM149thV2017th01:41:5901:41:59+00:31:33
164th

1369

Giles RhodesM150thV3055th01:42:0001:42:00+00:31:34
165th

221

Robert Pascoe TaylersonM151stV5020th01:42:0401:42:04+00:31:38
166th

122

David StevensonM152ndV4054th01:42:0801:42:08+00:31:42
167th

1381

Joe TroddenM153rdV3056th01:42:0801:42:08+00:31:42
168th

388

Richard AmosM154thV3057thBridgnorth Running Club01:42:1001:42:10+00:31:44
169th

1366

Elisabeth KilcourseF15thV206thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:42:1401:42:14+00:31:48
170th

624

Tony GamesonM155thV3058th01:42:1501:42:15+00:31:49
171st

56

Henry BagleyM156thV3059th01:42:2101:42:21+00:31:55
172nd

73

IVANM157thV4055thIVAN GHOUSE01:42:2601:42:26+00:32:00
173rd

458

Martin PerryM158thV5021stTriathlon Redditch01:42:2601:42:26+00:32:00
174th

21

Louise BookerF16thV305thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:42:2601:42:26+00:32:00
175th

1202

KEVIN BallM159thV5022ndRUGELEY RUNNERS01:42:3201:42:32+00:32:06
176th

1311

STEVE Robert John DammsM160thV4056th01:42:4701:42:47+00:32:21
177th

1348

Christopher SmithM161stV5023rd01:43:0001:43:00+00:32:34
178th

311

Kynton SwingleM162ndV2018th01:43:0101:43:01+00:32:35
179th

46

Steven TudorM163rdV3060th01:43:0101:43:01+00:32:35
180th

45

David WhitehouseM164thV5024th01:43:0201:43:02+00:32:36
181st

1353

David TeedonM165thV5025thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:43:1401:43:14+00:32:48
182nd

1399

LINDA HowellF17thV306thBournville Harriets01:43:1501:43:15+00:32:49
183rd

334

Rob BakerM166thV3061st01:43:2901:43:29+00:33:03
184th

101

Jose MenesesM167thV5026thJOSE MENESES01:43:3401:43:34+00:33:08
185th

1152

Chris HollidayM168thV3062nd01:43:3601:43:36+00:33:10
186th

1224

MARY DawsonF18thV307thMary Dawson01:43:3801:43:38+00:33:12
187th

268

Sam HollisM169thV2019th01:43:3901:43:39+00:33:13
188th

630

Macaulay GreenM170thV2020th01:43:4301:43:43+00:33:17
189th

1379

William RobinsonM171stV3063rdManchester Road Runners01:43:4301:43:43+00:33:17
190th

239

Mark BrownM172ndV4057th01:43:4501:43:45+00:33:19
191st

143

Linz BrownM173rdV4058th01:43:4801:43:48+00:33:22
192nd

166

Timothy GreenM174thV3064th01:43:5601:43:56+00:33:30
193rd

1290

Jonathan AshtonM175thV4059th01:43:5801:43:58+00:33:32
194th

141

JIM BloomfieldM176thV3065thRoundhay Runners01:44:0001:44:00+00:33:34
195th

162

Christopher FieldM177thV4060th01:44:0501:44:05+00:33:39
196th

1231

Gayle GilbodyF19thV308thBridgnorth Running Club01:44:0601:44:06+00:33:40
197th

152

Christopher CollisM178thV4061st01:44:1001:44:10+00:33:44
198th

100

Dave MccarthyM179thV4062ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:44:1101:44:11+00:33:45
199th

1384

chris HardieM180thV3066thRUGELEY RUNNERS01:44:1401:44:14+00:33:48
200th

254

Todd EdgeM181stV3067th01:44:1701:44:17+00:33:51
201st

385

Malcolm WhitehouseM182ndV3068th01:44:2201:44:22+00:33:56
202nd

414

Elizabeth DobsonF20thV207thMassey Ferguson RC01:44:2501:44:25+00:33:59
203rd

297

Nick PriestM183rdV2021st01:44:2701:44:27+00:34:01
204th

190

Darren MarklewM184thV4063rdDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:44:3101:44:31+00:34:05
205th

144

Andrew BurgoyneM185thV3069th01:44:3101:44:31+00:34:05
206th

211

Nigel PritchardM186thV4064thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:44:3701:44:37+00:34:11
207th

1306

Sue BowronF21stV403rdOSCA01:44:3801:44:38+00:34:12
208th

406

Hana ClitherowF22ndV501stTruro Running Club01:44:4101:44:41+00:34:15
209th

257

James FlannM187thV3070th01:44:4701:44:47+00:34:21
210th

91

Artur LasinskiM188thV3071stWreake Runners01:44:5001:44:50+00:34:24
211st

1203

Nick BannisterM189thV4065th01:44:5001:44:50+00:34:24
212nd

1307

Charlotte BradfordF23rdV208thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDORS01:44:5201:44:52+00:34:26
213rd

206

Ritesh PatelM190thV3072nd01:44:5501:44:55+00:34:29
214th

175

Andrew HewstonM191stV4066th01:44:5701:44:57+00:34:31
215th

341

Peter BrommerM192ndV3073rd#TEAMWARWICKUNI01:45:0001:45:00+00:34:34
216th

1225

Craig DrewM193rdV3074th01:45:0201:45:02+00:34:36
217th

1293

colin SmithM194thV4067th01:45:0401:45:04+00:34:38
218th

319

Matthew WalthamM195thV3075thrunning the distance01:45:0501:45:05+00:34:39
219th

188

AMY LavinF24thV309th01:45:0801:45:08+00:34:42
220th

390

Mark BakerM196thV3076thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:45:1201:45:12+00:34:46
221st

171

Zoe HansonF25thV3010th01:45:1201:45:12+00:34:46
222nd

438

Oliver KnightM197thV3077th01:45:1301:45:13+00:34:47
223rd

240

Philip BullM198thV3078th01:45:1701:45:17+00:34:51
224th

110

Richard PottsM199thV3079th01:45:2001:45:20+00:34:54
225th

318

Eamon WalshM200thV4068th01:45:2301:45:23+00:34:57
226th

1206

Charlotte BeddowF26thV404th01:45:2701:45:27+00:35:01
227th

281

Michelle MarshallF27thV405th01:45:2801:45:28+00:35:02
228th

224

DAVID WilkesM201stV4069th01:45:3101:45:31+00:35:05
229th

373

Joshua SavageM202ndV2022ndBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:45:3301:45:33+00:35:07
230th

203

Dave PartonM203rdV3080th01:45:3301:45:33+00:35:07
231st

1218

Ben CleeM204thV3081st01:45:3501:45:35+00:35:09
232nd

289

Patricia Ulanova MelendezF28thV3011th01:45:3901:45:39+00:35:13
233rd

198

Andy MoseleyM205thV5027thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:45:4001:45:40+00:35:14
234th

306

LEWIS SmithM206thV3082nd01:45:4701:45:47+00:35:21
235th

342

Darren ChambersM207thV4070thMassey Ferguson RC01:45:5501:45:55+00:35:29
236th

553

Emily PriceF29thV209th01:45:5701:45:57+00:35:31
237th

424

Geoff HeadleyM208thV5028th01:46:0701:46:07+00:35:41
238th

439

Jim KnowlesM209thV3083rd01:46:0801:46:08+00:35:42
239th

1341

Dave PownerM210thV4071stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:46:0901:46:09+00:35:43
240th

578

Keith WatsonM211stV4072nd01:46:1101:46:11+00:35:45
241st

725

Katie EmeryF30thV2010th01:46:1501:46:15+00:35:49
242nd

258

CJ FordM212ndV3084thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:46:1901:46:19+00:35:53
243rd

231

STEVE AmosM213rdV5029thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON01:46:2101:46:21+00:35:55
244th

179

Michael HolmesM214thV3085th01:46:3101:46:31+00:36:05
245th

1254

Andrew MartinM215thV2023rd01:46:3301:46:33+00:36:07
246th

291

Ian MorganM216thV4073rdRoad Runners Club01:46:3601:46:36+00:36:10
247th

1178

Zak SmallM217thV4074th01:46:3901:46:39+00:36:13
248th

1385

Victor Garcia De DiosM218thV2024thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:46:4401:46:44+00:36:18
249th

1296

Bryan ShipleyM219thV3086thBeaumont Rc01:46:4501:46:45+00:36:19
250th

1295

Ian PainM220thV3087th01:46:4701:46:47+00:36:21
251st

219

KEES StavenuiterM221stV5030thWolves & Bilston AC01:46:5301:46:53+00:36:27
252nd

485

Andrew WrightM222ndV4075thANDREW WRIGHT01:46:5701:46:57+00:36:31
253rd

148

Hugo ChurchusM223rdV2025th01:47:0601:47:06+00:36:40
254th

476

Anna StocksF31stV2011th01:47:0601:47:06+00:36:40
255th

490

Jeremy BarkerM224thV4076th01:47:1201:47:12+00:36:46
256th

1170

Luke MillsM225thV3088thBRC01:47:1701:47:17+00:36:51
257th

378

Steve TravisM226thV3089th01:47:2001:47:20+00:36:54
258th

55

SETH AtkinM227thV4077thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:47:2801:47:28+00:37:02
259th

482

Andy WatkissM228thV4078th01:47:3601:47:36+00:37:10
260th

369

lizzie PooleF32ndV406thTeam Balanced Performance01:47:4001:47:40+00:37:14
261st

26

Samantha LoveF33rdV3012thHALESOWEN A &CC01:47:4701:47:47+00:37:21
262nd

323

Gareth WilkinsM229thV4079thBEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB01:47:4801:47:48+00:37:22
263rd

1377

Derek TaylorM230thV4080th01:47:5401:47:54+00:37:28
264th

1233

Peter GroganM231stV3090thDFRC01:47:5601:47:56+00:37:30
265th

377

Tim SweeneyM232ndV3091stTIMOTHY SWEENEY01:48:0001:48:00+00:37:34
266th

357

Dave Holmes-mcclureM233rdV3092nd01:48:0101:48:01+00:37:35
267th

92

ANDREW LawM234thV5031st01:48:0101:48:01+00:37:35
268th

387

ANDRZEJ ZawojekM235thV3093rdRUNNER'S WORLD01:48:0301:48:03+00:37:37
269th

234

George BalanosM236thV4081st01:48:0501:48:05+00:37:39
270th

183

KIRAN S JagpalM237thV2026thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:48:0701:48:07+00:37:41
271st

308

DANIEL StoreyM238thV3094th01:48:0701:48:07+00:37:41
272nd

276

Paul LevesleyM239thV4082nd01:48:0701:48:07+00:37:41
273rd

501

JUSTIN ClarksonM240thV4083rd01:48:0801:48:08+00:37:42
274th

690

Sebastian SzulM241stV3095th01:48:1301:48:13+00:37:47
275th

326

ANDY WilliamsM242ndV4084th01:48:1401:48:14+00:37:48
276th

196

Andrew MillerM243rdV3096th01:48:1501:48:15+00:37:49
277th

481

Chris WashingtonM244thV3097th01:48:2001:48:20+00:37:54
278th

327

DAN WilliamsM245thV2027th01:48:2001:48:20+00:37:54
279th

232

DOMINIC AshtonM246thV4085thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:48:2001:48:20+00:37:54
280th

237

Steve BiddleM247thV3098th01:48:2101:48:21+00:37:55
281st

325

Stephen WilliamsM248thV5032nd01:48:2901:48:29+00:38:03
282nd

395

Thomas BasterfieldM249thV2028th01:48:2901:48:29+00:38:03
283rd

302

Anthony SallM250thV4086th01:48:2901:48:29+00:38:03
284th

1309

Richard CarneyM251stV5033rdBRAT01:48:3101:48:31+00:38:05
285th

672

Grenville RileyM252ndV4087th01:48:3201:48:32+00:38:06
286th

264

Mark GrollM253rdV4088th01:48:3601:48:36+00:38:10
287th

1325

WAYNE JonesM254thV4089thBritish Army01:48:3901:48:39+00:38:13
288th

374

Steve SchikeM255thV2029th01:48:4101:48:41+00:38:15
289th

459

Jayne PerryF34thV407thTriathlon Redditch01:48:4701:48:47+00:38:21
290th

252

HANS DuggalM256thV5034thSANDWELL VALLEY01:48:4901:48:49+00:38:23
291st

324

Lesley WilkinsF35thV408thHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:48:5601:48:56+00:38:30
292nd

249

JASON CrispM257thV4090th01:48:5801:48:58+00:38:32
293rd

314

David TittleM258thV5035th01:48:5901:48:59+00:38:33
294th

244

SIMON CharltonM259thV4091st01:49:0301:49:03+00:38:37
295th

347

Miles FaggeM260thV2030th01:49:0401:49:04+00:38:38
296th

335

Daniel BanksM261stV4092nd01:49:1001:49:10+00:38:44
297th

1211

Ben BrownM262ndV2031stTriathlon Redditch01:49:1101:49:11+00:38:45
298th

195

PAUL MillardM263rdV4093rd01:49:1201:49:12+00:38:46
299th

114

RICH ReevesM264thV3099th01:49:1301:49:13+00:38:47
300th

151

Dale ColesM265thV2032nd01:49:1501:49:15+00:38:49
301st

1343

KEN RoweM266thV4094thALDRIDGE RC01:49:1601:49:16+00:38:50
302nd

313

DIONISIS TheodosisM267thV30100thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:49:1801:49:18+00:38:52
303rd

1200

RON AndersonM268thV602nd01:49:2101:49:21+00:38:55
304th

1303

Steven AylottM269thV30101stSteven Aylott01:49:2101:49:21+00:38:55
305th

1259

MARK OliverM270thV4095thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:49:2301:49:23+00:38:57
306th

360

Andrew JohnsM271stV30102nd01:49:2601:49:26+00:39:00
307th

1118

ELISSE BreugelmansF36thV409thMassey Ferguson RC01:49:2901:49:29+00:39:03
308th

279

Steven MalpassM272ndV4096th01:49:2901:49:29+00:39:03
309th

169

Simon Lee GroomM273rdV4097th01:49:2901:49:29+00:39:03
310th

1294

Sam WebsterM274thV4098th01:49:3101:49:31+00:39:05
311st

260

Cliff FungM275thV5036thBEAUMONT01:49:4101:49:41+00:39:15
312nd

543

Tonderai MudyawabikwaM276thV4099th01:49:4101:49:41+00:39:15
313rd

250

Martin DarbyM277thV40100thSarn Helen01:49:4401:49:44+00:39:18
314th

452

david john NorthallM278thV40101st01:49:4801:49:48+00:39:22
315th

1150

Ian HodgkissM279thV40102nd01:49:5001:49:50+00:39:24
316th

702

Mark YatesM280thV40103rd01:49:5101:49:51+00:39:25
317th

579

Andrew WhiteM281stV40104th01:49:5401:49:54+00:39:28
318th

355

Dean HassallM282ndV40105thwigston phoenix rc01:50:0301:50:03+00:39:37
319th

472

Peter SkoylesM283rdV5037th01:50:1301:50:13+00:39:47
320th

328

Alex WohlingM284thV2033rdKATIE WALKER-STABELER01:50:1601:50:16+00:39:50
321st

294

MIKE PearsonM285thV40106th01:50:2001:50:20+00:39:54
322nd

372

Philip RobinsonM286thV30103rd01:50:2001:50:20+00:39:54
323rd

437

Richard JonesM287thV2034th01:50:2701:50:27+00:40:01
324th

112

ANDREW QuinnM288thV40107thSpringfield Striders01:50:2701:50:27+00:40:01
325th

1301

DAVID AinsworthM289thV603rd01:50:3301:50:33+00:40:07
326th

692

Nicholas TaylorM290thV2035th01:50:3501:50:35+00:40:09
327th

844

Ryan HewittM291stV30104thRYAN HEWITT01:50:3601:50:36+00:40:10
328th

1280

Ryan WilliamsM292ndV2036th01:50:3801:50:38+00:40:12
329th

1372

Ian DyusM293rdV5038th01:50:3901:50:39+00:40:13
330th

662

Ian MaullinM294thV40108thSNEYDSTRIDERS01:50:4101:50:41+00:40:15
331st

283

GERARD MaughanM295thV40109th01:50:4801:50:48+00:40:22
332nd

225

Ian WilliamsM296thV40110thKnowle & Dorridge01:50:5201:50:52+00:40:26
333rd

259

Curtis FulcherM297thV30105thTHE COURTYARD01:50:5201:50:52+00:40:26
334th

1298

Holland CharlieM298thV604th01:50:5301:50:53+00:40:27
335th

243

Robert CarrM299thV40111st01:50:5701:50:57+00:40:31
336th

362

Jay LambM300thV40112ndBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:51:0101:51:01+00:40:35
337th

1210

LOUISE BrookesF37thV4010th01:51:0101:51:01+00:40:35
338th

1336

Nick MartinM301stV40113rdSolihull & Small Heath01:51:0101:51:01+00:40:35
339th

366

Ian O'donnellM302ndV40114thMASSEY FERGUSSON RUNNING CLUB01:51:0201:51:02+00:40:36
340th

62

Mark BroadhurstM303rdV30106th01:51:0401:51:04+00:40:38
341st

348

Andrew FergussonM304thV30107thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:51:0401:51:04+00:40:38
342nd

1275

Russell ThorneycroftM305thV30108th01:51:0701:51:07+00:40:41
343rd

213

Gary RichsrdsonM306thV40115th01:51:1101:51:11+00:40:45
344th

475

John StansfieldM307thV5039th01:51:1101:51:11+00:40:45
345th

1378

Craig ScottM308thV2037th01:51:1401:51:14+00:40:48
346th

301

Lee RogersM309thV30109th01:51:1701:51:17+00:40:51
347th

443

PAUL MansellM310thV40116thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:51:3401:51:34+00:41:08
348th

399

GRAEME BorthwickM311stV40117th01:51:3801:51:38+00:41:12
349th

361

Emma JonesF38thV3013thn/a01:51:3801:51:38+00:41:12
350th

201

Pat NorrisM312ndV40118th100 Marathon Club01:51:4101:51:41+00:41:15
351st

525

Barnaby HicksM313rdV30110thYEOVIL TOWN RRC01:51:4501:51:45+00:41:19
352nd

761

JONATHAN PatrickM314thV2038th01:51:4501:51:45+00:41:19
353rd

69

Wayne DaviesM315thV2039th01:51:4701:51:47+00:41:21
354th

121

Adam SpellacyM316thV30111stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:51:4801:51:48+00:41:22
355th

178

GILL HodkinsonF39thV4011thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:51:5101:51:51+00:41:25
356th

375

ANDREW ScottM317thV5040th01:51:5801:51:58+00:41:32
357th

251

Nicki DaviesF40thV502ndcobra01:52:0801:52:08+00:41:42
358th

182

Carol JagpalF41stV503rdCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS01:52:1501:52:15+00:41:49
359th

300

Andrew RichardsonM318thV40119thCannock & Stafford01:52:1601:52:16+00:41:50
360th

659

Colin MarshallM319thV40120th01:52:1601:52:16+00:41:50
361st

1375

John BristonM320thV40121stCOBS01:52:2001:52:20+00:41:54
362nd

358

MICHELLE HughesF42ndV2012thSYTri01:52:2101:52:21+00:41:55
363rd

520

JOSEPH GreasleyM321stV2040th01:52:2901:52:29+00:42:03
364th

266

Joan Hernandez PuyM322ndV30112nd01:52:3601:52:36+00:42:10
365th

1312

Dougal DarvillM323rdV5041st01:52:3701:52:37+00:42:11
366th

952

Rob LampittM324thV40122ndWrekin01:52:3801:52:38+00:42:12
367th

667

Lee PearsonM325thV40123rd01:52:3801:52:38+00:42:12
368th

717

Alison ChambersF43rdV2013th01:52:4101:52:41+00:42:15
369th

527

KATE HiscockF44thV504th01:52:4101:52:41+00:42:15
370th

1368

JOHN HolcroftM326thV40124th01:52:4201:52:42+00:42:16
371st

435

Julie JohnsF45thV505thTruro Running Club01:52:4301:52:43+00:42:17
372nd

364

PAUL MairM327thV605th01:52:4501:52:45+00:42:19
373rd

563

Susan StymanF46thV506th01:52:4701:52:47+00:42:21
374th

427

Gareth HomerM328thV30113rd01:52:5001:52:50+00:42:24
375th

273

MATT KnightM329thV40125th01:52:5301:52:53+00:42:27
376th

1129

Stuart CraneM330thV40126th01:52:5401:52:54+00:42:28
377th

1397

Emma LynchF47thV4012th01:52:5701:52:57+00:42:31
378th

134

Richard WilliamsM331stV40127th01:52:5901:52:59+00:42:33
379th

493

ROGER BeddardM332ndV606thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:52:5901:52:59+00:42:33
380th

555

SUSIE RobertsonF48thV4013th01:53:0301:53:03+00:42:37
381st

440

Mark KoppelM333rdV5042nd01:53:0501:53:05+00:42:39
382nd

451

Aaron NeathM334thV2041st01:53:1701:53:17+00:42:51
383rd

416

Stewart DoughtyM335thV30114th01:53:1801:53:18+00:42:52
384th

448

RICHARD MoorseM336thV5043rd01:53:2201:53:22+00:42:56
385th

1237

Lee HealeyM337thV5044th01:53:2501:53:25+00:42:59
386th

1361

Jamie AllenM338thV2042nd01:53:2901:53:29+00:43:03
387th

397

Sarah BennF49thV4014thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:53:3001:53:30+00:43:04
388th

343

IAN CooperM339thV40128thCenturion RC01:53:3001:53:30+00:43:04
389th

464

PAUL PoultonM340thV5045thChase Harriers01:53:3301:53:33+00:43:07
390th

132

Phil WilkinsonM341stV40129th01:53:4001:53:40+00:43:14
391st

286

GERARD McguinnessM342ndV5046th01:53:4901:53:49+00:43:23
392nd

648

Paul KennyM343rdV5047th01:53:5401:53:54+00:43:28
393rd

346

Roger FaggeM344thV5048th01:53:5601:53:56+00:43:30
394th

576

Dave WardM345thV5049th01:54:0201:54:02+00:43:36
395th

526

Matthew HingleyM346thV30115th01:54:0201:54:02+00:43:36
396th

1334

james LynchM347thV30116th01:54:0501:54:05+00:43:39
397th

1264

Andrew PattersonM348thV5050th01:54:0901:54:09+00:43:43
398th

205

HARSHAD PatelM349thV30117th01:54:1701:54:17+00:43:51
399th

484

Keith WilkinsonM350thV30118th01:54:2001:54:20+00:43:54
400th

720

Verity CooperF50thV3014thSE Fitness01:54:2001:54:20+00:43:54
401st

473

TOM StandringM351stV40130th01:54:2401:54:24+00:43:58
402nd

1358

Daniel WoodallM352ndV2043rd01:54:2501:54:25+00:43:59
403rd

200

KATARZYNA NiedzwiedzkaF51stV3015thKATARZYNA NIEDZWIEDZKA01:54:2701:54:27+00:44:01
404th

548

Krishan PatelM353rdV2044th01:54:2801:54:28+00:44:02
405th

516

JASON GittinsM354thV5051st01:54:2901:54:29+00:44:03
406th

1329

Tom Lee-fieldM355thV2045th01:54:2901:54:29+00:44:03
407th

368

Liz PhillipsF52ndV4015thshelton striders01:54:3401:54:34+00:44:08
408th

329

Jayne WoodwardF53rdV4016thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:54:3501:54:35+00:44:09
409th

1316

Michael GrantM356thV5052nd01:54:3501:54:35+00:44:09
410th

943

Karl HepokoskiM357thV30119th01:54:3901:54:39+00:44:13
411st

570

Alex TindallM358thV30120th01:54:4101:54:41+00:44:15
412nd

262

JAMES GittinsM359thV40131stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:54:5101:54:51+00:44:25
413rd

653

Darren MacleodM360thV40132nd01:54:5401:54:54+00:44:28
414th

609

Paul CooperM361stV40133rd01:54:5801:54:58+00:44:32
415th

601

Paul BurrowM362ndV30121st01:54:5901:54:59+00:44:33
416th

383

PAUL WardM363rdV40134th01:55:0601:55:06+00:44:40
417th

320

Kate WarlowF54thV4017thSole Sisters (North Bristol)01:55:0801:55:08+00:44:42
418th

321

David WarlowM364thV40135th01:55:0801:55:08+00:44:42
419th

898

Joakim TornellM365thV5053rd01:55:1001:55:10+00:44:44
420th

786

Sarah WardF55thV3016th01:55:1401:55:14+00:44:48
421st

654

Pete MaddoxM366thV30122nd.01:55:1601:55:16+00:44:50
422nd

310

Joel SwingleM367thV30123rd01:55:2101:55:21+00:44:55
423rd

261

NICK GeddesM368thV40136th01:55:2401:55:24+00:44:58
424th

843

Jason HewittM369thV40137th01:55:2601:55:26+00:45:00
425th

299

Andrew RichardsM370thV40138th01:55:2801:55:28+00:45:02
426th

499

Matthew BraggM371stV30124th01:55:2901:55:29+00:45:03
427th

290

Carl MorganM372ndV40139th01:55:2901:55:29+00:45:03
428th

1205

CRAIG BaxterM373rdV40140thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:55:3301:55:33+00:45:07
429th

470

Caroline SaxonF56thV2014th01:55:3501:55:35+00:45:09
430th

396

James BeeM374thV30125th01:55:3601:55:36+00:45:10
431st

670

Pavan PunjM375thV30126th01:55:3601:55:36+00:45:10
432nd

502

Stuart CoeM376thV607thBEAUMONT01:55:4001:55:40+00:45:14
433rd

413

MATHEW DobbieM377thV40141st01:55:4101:55:41+00:45:15
434th

869

SIMON OlliffM378thV608th01:55:4401:55:44+00:45:18
435th

603

CHRISTOPHER John CheatleM379thV5054th01:55:4901:55:49+00:45:23
436th

523

James HassellM380thV5055thBEAUMONT01:55:5401:55:54+00:45:28
437th

274

Zenon KurysM381stV40142ndWreake Runners01:56:0501:56:05+00:45:39
438th

651

David KnightM382ndV2046th01:56:0601:56:06+00:45:40
439th

365

ROGER McfaddenM383rdV609thBRAT CLUB01:56:1201:56:12+00:45:46
440th

248

CLAUDIE CombelasF57thV507thNORTHBROOK01:56:1301:56:13+00:45:47
441st

488

DAVID BagwellM384thV30127th01:56:1301:56:13+00:45:47
442nd

724

Jane DunleaveyF58thV4018th01:56:2101:56:21+00:45:55
443rd

721

Olivia DeaconF59thV4019thNotts Women Runners01:56:2501:56:25+00:45:59
444th

1253

DAVE MantleM385thV6010thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:56:2501:56:25+00:45:59
445th

622

Marc FleethamM386thV5056th01:56:2601:56:26+00:46:00
446th

98

Gareth CustomM387thV40143rdBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC01:56:2701:56:27+00:46:01
447th

455

Ben ParishM388thV30128th01:56:3201:56:32+00:46:06
448th

35

Elliot WebbM389thV40144th01:56:3601:56:36+00:46:10
449th

589

Doug AshtonM390thV30129th01:56:3701:56:37+00:46:11
450th

38

Nikki WilliamsF60thV3017th01:56:3701:56:37+00:46:11
451st

597

Kevin BeveridgeM391stV30130th01:56:4001:56:40+00:46:14
452nd

1201

Andrew AtterburyM392ndV40145th01:56:4101:56:41+00:46:15
453rd

565

Patrick TaylorM393rdV5057th01:56:4201:56:42+00:46:16
454th

1267

Stuart PhillipsM394thV30131st01:56:4901:56:49+00:46:23
455th

79

Gary HayesM395thV5058thSandwell Valley RC01:56:5001:56:50+00:46:24
456th

583

Michelle WillsF61stV3018th01:56:5101:56:51+00:46:25
457th

402

JOANNA ClareF62ndV4020th01:56:5201:56:52+00:46:26
458th

345

Paul ErringtonM396thV30132nd01:56:5301:56:53+00:46:27
459th

628

Gavin GreenM397thV30133rd01:57:0601:57:06+00:46:40
460th

1367

Sally CockcroftF63rdV508thcobra01:57:1601:57:16+00:46:50
461st

934

Jill GrasbyF64thV2015th01:57:1701:57:17+00:46:51
462nd

408

ANTONY Haydn ConniffM398thV40146thANTONY CONNIFF01:57:1801:57:18+00:46:52
464th

585

Andy WoodM399thV30134th01:57:2101:57:21+00:46:55
465th

398

John BezzantM400thV40147th01:57:2201:57:22+00:46:56
466th

245

Tony ChatwinM401stV5059th01:57:2401:57:24+00:46:58
467th

444

David MarshallM402ndV6011th01:57:2901:57:29+00:47:03
468th

507

Darren CoxM403rdV30135thKHRC01:57:2901:57:29+00:47:03
469th

509

Trevor DayM404thV5060thMassey Ferguson01:57:3201:57:32+00:47:06
470th

495

Alan Jonesm66thV509thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:57:3201:57:32+00:47:06
471st

1122

VICTORIA CartwrightF67thV4021st01:57:3301:57:33+00:47:07
472nd

242

Ross ButlerM405thV5061stnone01:57:3901:57:39+00:47:13
473rd

241

Deborah ButlerF68thV5010thnone01:57:3901:57:39+00:47:13
474th

518

STEPHEN Robert GreasleyM406thV5062nd01:57:4201:57:42+00:47:16
475th

798

AMANDA YoungF69thV5011thKINVER FITNESS COLLECTIVE01:57:4301:57:43+00:47:17
476th

666

KEVIN PeaceM407thV5063rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:57:4801:57:48+00:47:22
477th

351

Selena GoulstoneF70thV2016th01:57:5001:57:50+00:47:24
478th

1331

SIMON LisseterM408thV30136thcobra01:57:5301:57:53+00:47:27
479th

673

David RoseM409thV30137th01:57:5901:57:59+00:47:33
480th

391

Georgia BarkerF71stU201stVegan Runners UK01:58:0001:58:00+00:47:34
481st

1250

Adam Le VanM410thV40148th01:58:1001:58:10+00:47:44
482nd

636

ROBERT HickmanM411stV40149th01:58:2301:58:23+00:47:57
483rd

542

Damian MelerM412ndV30138th01:58:2901:58:29+00:48:03
484th

693

Laura ThompsonF72ndV3020th01:58:3001:58:30+00:48:04
485th

618

Scott DukesM413rdV30139th01:58:3101:58:31+00:48:05
486th

434

Andrew JacobsM414thV30140th01:58:3401:58:34+00:48:08
487th

586

Chris WrightM415thV40150th01:58:3501:58:35+00:48:09
488th

674

Weronika SalickaF73rdV3021st01:58:3501:58:35+00:48:09
489th

1398

Adam NeatherM416thV30141st01:58:3701:58:37+00:48:11
490th

483

Chris WebbM417thV30142nd01:58:4101:58:41+00:48:15
491st

1197

Tom BrindleyM418thV2047th01:58:4201:58:42+00:48:16
492nd

771

Ben PriceM419thV30143rd01:58:4301:58:43+00:48:17
493rd

1133

Trevor ElliottM420thV6012thROAD RUNNERS01:58:4801:58:48+00:48:22
494th

513

Lucy FarmerF74thV3022nd01:58:5101:58:51+00:48:25
495th

487

Jason AllsopM421stV40151st01:58:5301:58:53+00:48:27
496th

1134

CLAIRE EvansF75thV3023rd01:58:5501:58:55+00:48:29
497th

295

Darren PoveyM422ndV40152nd01:58:5501:58:55+00:48:29
498th

812

TREVOR CartwrightM423rdV40153rd01:58:5601:58:56+00:48:30
499th

574

Alex VannM424thV40154th01:58:5701:58:57+00:48:31
500th

412

John DanksM425thV2048th01:58:5801:58:58+00:48:32
501st

309

Andrew Paul SwindellsM426thV40155thCOBRA RC01:58:5801:58:58+00:48:32
502nd

503

GREG ColeM427thV30144th01:59:0201:59:02+00:48:36
503rd

829

Alison FryF76thV3024th01:59:0301:59:03+00:48:37
504th

581

Karl WilliamsM428thV40156th01:59:0301:59:03+00:48:37
505th

1188

Jon TurnerM429thV40157thRACHAEL WELLS01:59:0801:59:08+00:48:42
506th

883

David RennisonM430thV40158th01:59:1001:59:10+00:48:44
507th

270

PAUL JonesM431stV5064thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:59:1301:59:13+00:48:47
508th

210

Daniel PriceM432ndV30145th01:59:1601:59:16+00:48:50
509th

492

SARAH BeaumontF77thV2017th01:59:1701:59:17+00:48:51
510th

862

Aggy MeersF78thV3025th01:59:2001:59:20+00:48:54
511st

596

Afshin BemaniM433rdV40159thAFSHIN BEMANI01:59:2101:59:21+00:48:55
512nd

1198

Charlotte AllsoppF79thV3026th01:59:2101:59:21+00:48:55
513rd

389

WILLIAM AndrewsM434thV5065th01:59:2201:59:22+00:48:56
514th

540

Patrick McgovernM435thV6013thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:59:2401:59:24+00:48:58
515th

961

Sean McgaheyM436thV40160th01:59:2701:59:27+00:49:01
516th

532

Paul HurleyM437thV30146th01:59:2801:59:28+00:49:02
517th

371

NEIL RigbyM438thV30147thshelton striders01:59:3001:59:30+00:49:04
518th

17

Martin BodenM439thV40161st01:59:3001:59:30+00:49:04
519th

1196

Hari SinghM440thV6014thBrain Tumour Research01:59:3601:59:36+00:49:10
520th

333

Davinder BairdF80thV2018th01:59:4101:59:41+00:49:15
521st

379

Charlene TaylorF81stV3027th01:59:4201:59:42+00:49:16
522nd

776

Lucyna SerejukF82ndV2019thPolacy Biegaja W Uk01:59:4301:59:43+00:49:17
523rd

567

Claire TaylorF83rdV3028th01:59:4401:59:44+00:49:18
524th

778

Vicky ShukerF84thV3029th01:59:4401:59:44+00:49:18
525th

282

Stacey MarstonF85thV3030thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:59:4701:59:47+00:49:21
526th

1171

Dani MoynesF86thV3031st01:59:4801:59:48+00:49:22
527th

104

Stuart MurrayM441stV40162nd01:59:5301:59:53+00:49:27
528th

775

LYNDSEY ScraggF87thV3032nd01:59:5501:59:55+00:49:29
529th

633

Gavin Simon HarrisonM442ndV40163rdSNEYD STRIDERS02:00:0002:00:00+00:49:34
530th

679

Richard ShermanM443rdV40164thSNEYD STRIDERS02:00:0102:00:01+00:49:35
531st

337

Andrew BishopM444thV2049th02:00:0102:00:01+00:49:35
532nd

676

Piotr SerejukM445thV30148thPolacy Biegaja W Uk02:00:0602:00:06+00:49:40
533rd

292

Julie NichollsF88thV4022nd02:00:0702:00:07+00:49:41
534th

267

Tracey HillF89thV3033rd02:00:0802:00:08+00:49:42
535th

945

Nicola HolmesF90thV3034th02:00:1102:00:11+00:49:45
536th

1313

Jenny DowlingF91stV3035thRedway runners02:00:1202:00:12+00:49:46
537th

233

Martyn BaileyM446thV30149th02:00:1402:00:14+00:49:48
538th

593

Peter BackhouseM447thV5066th02:00:1802:00:18+00:49:52
539th

781

Kathy ToonF92ndV5012th02:00:1802:00:18+00:49:52
541st

1387

Zbigniew ZychM449thV40165th02:00:2202:00:22+00:49:56
542nd

711

Shauna BoltonF93rdV2020thSHAUNA BOLTON02:00:2402:00:24+00:49:58
543rd

675

Damian SalickiM450thV30150th02:00:3102:00:31+00:50:05
544th

222

Julie DuttonF94thV5013thWreake Runners02:00:3202:00:32+00:50:06
545th

16

Justin BrownM451stV30151st02:00:3202:00:32+00:50:06
546th

436

Glyn JonesM452ndV5068thWeSTBURY HARRIERS02:00:3402:00:34+00:50:08
547th

544

Matthew NewellM453rdV40166thMR MATTHEW D NEWELL02:00:3402:00:34+00:50:08
548th

1282

Pauline WrightF95thV5014th02:00:3402:00:34+00:50:08
549th

20

Marcus HegartyM454thV40167th02:00:3402:00:34+00:50:08
550th

691

Stan TannerM455thV5069th02:00:3502:00:35+00:50:09
551st

551

Julia PierzchalskaF96thV3036th02:00:3802:00:38+00:50:12
552nd

800

Mick ArmsM456thV40168th02:00:4102:00:41+00:50:15
553rd

1057

Maz LenoF97thV4023rd02:00:4702:00:47+00:50:21
554th

296

Mark PowersM457thV6015th02:00:5202:00:52+00:50:26
555th

643

Tracy JacksonF98thV3037thSNEYD STRIDER02:00:5202:00:52+00:50:26
556th

900

Daniel UrquhartM458thV30152nd02:00:5302:00:53+00:50:27
557th

701

Gemma WrightF99thV2021stSNEYD STRIDERS02:00:5302:00:53+00:50:27
558th

181

Dennis HusseyM459thV30153rdShabbarunners02:00:5502:00:55+00:50:29
559th

556

Emma RoeF100thV4024thEMMA ROE02:00:5802:00:58+00:50:32
560th

684

Chris SmallmanM460thV40169thSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:00:5902:00:59+00:50:33
561st

1207

Amanda BourneF101stV3038th02:00:5902:00:59+00:50:33
562nd

1208

Sara BrayF102ndV4025th02:00:5902:00:59+00:50:33
563rd

1281

Paul WrightM461stV40170th02:01:0102:01:01+00:50:35
564th

972

Katherine PlunkettF103rdV3039th02:01:0202:01:02+00:50:36
565th

857

DEREK William LordM462ndV6016th02:01:0502:01:05+00:50:39
566th

330

Helen WyattF104thV4026thShabba Runners02:01:0902:01:09+00:50:43
567th

687

Carl SmithM463rdV30154th02:01:1002:01:10+00:50:44
568th

615

Stephen CurtisM464thV40171stSTEPHEN CURTIS02:01:1302:01:13+00:50:47
569th

728

JENNY GibbsF105thV2022nd02:01:2302:01:23+00:50:57
570th

1271

eddie SmithM465thV6017thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:01:2502:01:25+00:50:59
571st

1289

Emma MarshF106thV3040th02:01:2602:01:26+00:51:00
572nd

1181

Stephen StonelakeM466thV2050th02:01:2702:01:27+00:51:01
573rd

646

Graham JonesM467thV2051st02:01:2802:01:28+00:51:02
574th

157

Dorian DentithM468thV40172nd02:01:2802:01:28+00:51:02
575th

921

Douglas CourtneyM469thV6018th02:01:3102:01:31+00:51:05
576th

640

Lucy HingleyF107thV3041st02:01:3502:01:35+00:51:09
577th

247

David ColemanM470thV6019thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:01:3502:01:35+00:51:09
578th

739

Sophie HigginsF108thV3042nd02:01:3802:01:38+00:51:12
579th

779

Caroline TaggF109thV4027th02:01:4302:01:43+00:51:17
580th

892

Dominik SlabikM471stV30155th02:01:4602:01:46+00:51:20
581st

431

Kerry HutchinsF110thV3043rd02:01:5102:01:51+00:51:25
582nd

1136

Harriet FielderF111stV4028th02:01:5502:01:55+00:51:29
583rd

246

Martin CherringtonM472ndV40173rd02:01:5502:01:55+00:51:29
584th

1382

Robert BishtonM473rdV5070th02:01:5602:01:56+00:51:30
585th

1273

JOANNE StaceyF112ndV4029thNorthbrook AC02:02:0102:02:01+00:51:35
586th

1144

Steven HammondsM474thV30156th02:02:0802:02:08+00:51:42
587th

535

Chloe LeedhamF113rdV2023rdWolves & Bilston AC02:02:1002:02:10+00:51:44
588th

460

STEPHEN PhillipsM475thV5071st02:02:1202:02:12+00:51:46
589th

790

Jenny WheelerF114thV4030th02:02:2202:02:22+00:51:56
590th

340

Alexandria BradyF115thV3044th02:02:2202:02:22+00:51:56
591st

846

Kathryn HollandF116thV4031st02:02:2802:02:28+00:52:02
592nd

822

Lucy DeeringF117thV4032ndPontardawe Running Club02:02:2902:02:29+00:52:03
593rd

235

Christopher BenjaminM476thV40174th02:02:3202:02:32+00:52:06
594th

719

Anne CoghlanF118thV4033rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:02:3302:02:33+00:52:07
595th

905

Martin WickensM477thV30157th02:02:3402:02:34+00:52:08
596th

1400

Matthew CooperM478thV30158th02:02:4502:02:45+00:52:19
597th

688

Mark StauntonM479thV2052nd02:02:5202:02:52+00:52:26
598th

554

Nishant RajanM480thV30159th02:02:5302:02:53+00:52:27
599th

1291

Chris BowmanM481stV5072nd02:02:5502:02:55+00:52:29
600th

734

Amy HartnellF119thV3045th02:02:5702:02:57+00:52:31
601st

668

Grzegorz PiatkowskiM482ndV30160th02:03:1302:03:13+00:52:47
602nd

794

Nina WozmirskaF120thV3046th02:03:1702:03:17+00:52:51
603rd

782

Rachael ToonF121stV2024th02:03:2202:03:22+00:52:56
604th

1190

Charles WagerM483rdV30161st02:03:2302:03:23+00:52:57
605th

789

Ruth WestonF122ndV3047th02:03:2702:03:27+00:53:01
606th

1321

Phil HaverfieldM484thV30162nd02:03:2902:03:29+00:53:03
607th

796

Sharon WrightF123rdV5015th02:03:3102:03:31+00:53:05
608th

454

Lee PalmerM485thV30163rd02:03:3402:03:34+00:53:08
609th

453

James PadvisM486thV40175thMassey Ferguson RC02:03:3502:03:35+00:53:09
610th

689

Michael StirropM487thV30164th02:03:4202:03:42+00:53:16
611st

394

Tony BarrellM488thV40176th02:03:4302:03:43+00:53:17
612nd

1149

Kerry HobbisF124thV3048thKnowle & Dorridge02:03:4502:03:45+00:53:19
613rd

660

PAUL MartinM489thV30165th02:03:4502:03:45+00:53:19
614th

599

Mark BloxhamM490thV30166th02:03:4502:03:45+00:53:19
615th

422

Kevin GreenM491stV5073rd02:03:4602:03:46+00:53:20
616th

827

Ruth EdwardsF125thV5016thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:03:4602:03:46+00:53:20
617th

896

Caron TaylorF126thV4034th02:03:4702:03:47+00:53:21
618th

652

Brian LucasM492ndV40177th02:03:4702:03:47+00:53:21
619th

703

Lindsey AllenF127thV4035thRUN RYLAND02:03:5002:03:50+00:53:24
620th

419

Wendy FlemingF128thV3049thRedditch Stars02:03:5302:03:53+00:53:27
621st

409

Ashley CookM493rdV6020th02:03:5402:03:54+00:53:28
622nd

757

Ela McsorleyF129thV4036th02:03:5502:03:55+00:53:29
623rd

384

Eve WhileF130thV3050th02:04:0302:04:03+00:53:37
624th

1184

Donna TamburroF131stV3051st02:04:0302:04:03+00:53:37
625th

909

Jenna AdamczykF132ndV3052nd02:04:0602:04:06+00:53:40
626th

685

Phil SmithM494thV40178th02:04:1202:04:12+00:53:46
627th

1164

Farrell MacraeM495thV40179th02:04:1702:04:17+00:53:51
628th

937

Nitin GuptaM496thV30167th02:04:2302:04:23+00:53:57
629th

632

Daniel HarringtonM497thV30168th02:04:2702:04:27+00:54:01
630th

658

TIMOTHY MarshallM498thV40180th02:04:3202:04:32+00:54:06
631st

370

Shellie ReevesF133rdV3053rd02:04:4002:04:40+00:54:14
632nd

810

Wes BurrowsM499thV30169th02:04:4002:04:40+00:54:14
633rd

591

Matt AutonM500thV40181st02:04:4402:04:44+00:54:18
634th

726

Pratima GhoshF134thV5017thPRATIMA GHOSH02:04:4502:04:45+00:54:19
635th

1308

Gary BurnsM501stV5074th02:04:4602:04:46+00:54:20
636th

592

Jonathan AvisM502ndV40182nd02:04:4802:04:48+00:54:22
637th

410

JOHN CorbettM503rdV40183rd02:04:4902:04:49+00:54:23
638th

977

STEVE RennisonM504thV5075th02:04:5002:04:50+00:54:24
639th

1219

MICHAEL CotterM505thV40184th02:04:5102:04:51+00:54:25
640th

504

Andy CollinsM506thV5076thSNEYD STRIDERS02:04:5902:04:59+00:54:33
641st

1357

Michael WoodallM507thV40185th02:05:0002:05:00+00:54:34
642nd

529

Matt HortonM508thV30170thOSCA TO PERU02:05:0802:05:08+00:54:42
643rd

815

GEMMA ConeF135thV3054th02:05:1002:05:10+00:54:44
644th

411

KEVIN CundyM509thV5077th02:05:1102:05:11+00:54:45
645th

853

Emilia KolodziejskaF136thV3055th02:05:1402:05:14+00:54:48
646th

772

Clare QuinnF137thV3056thKINGS HEATH RC02:05:3202:05:32+00:55:06
647th

18

Stephanie RichardsonF138thV2025th02:05:3302:05:33+00:55:07
648th

773

Claire RabinF139thV4037th02:05:3602:05:36+00:55:10
649th

349

Mark FreemantleM510thV5078th02:05:4102:05:41+00:55:15
650th

336

Sarah Bellew BramptonF140thV5018th02:05:4202:05:42+00:55:16
651st

1116

Philip BosherM511stV5079th02:05:5102:05:51+00:55:25
652nd

230

CARL WoodhouseM512ndV40186th02:05:5302:05:53+00:55:27
653rd

777

Kate SergentF141stV601stStratford Athletic Club02:05:5902:05:59+00:55:33
654th

735

Maria HaslamF142ndV3057thSTRATFORD AC02:06:0302:06:03+00:55:37
655th

471

Philip SellarsM513rdV30171stMassey Ferguson RC02:06:0902:06:09+00:55:43
656th

498

LISA BowlesF143rdV4038th02:06:0902:06:09+00:55:43
657th

816

Robin CorfieldM514thV40187th02:06:1202:06:12+00:55:46
658th

902

Luke WainwrightM515thV30172nd02:06:1202:06:12+00:55:46
659th

403

Debbie ClarkF144thV2026th02:06:1402:06:14+00:55:48
660th

508

Michael CullumM516thV5080thWeSTBURY HARRIERS02:06:1602:06:16+00:55:50
661st

1045

Emma HawkeyF145thV3058th02:06:1902:06:19+00:55:53
662nd

639

Anna HingleyF146thV3059th02:06:2602:06:26+00:56:00
663rd

566

Rachel TaylorF147thV3060th02:06:2802:06:28+00:56:02
664th

315

Dimos VardoulakisM517thV40188th02:06:2802:06:28+00:56:02
665th

1172

Charles NortonM518thV6021stsouth cheshire harriers02:06:3002:06:30+00:56:04
666th

607

PETER Desmond ConnellyM519thV40189th02:06:3202:06:32+00:56:06
667th

838

Craig HallM520thV30173rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:06:3202:06:32+00:56:06
668th

608

Tim ConnellyM521stV40190th02:06:3302:06:33+00:56:07
669th

1386

David KentM522ndV30174th02:06:3302:06:33+00:56:07
670th

737

NIKOLA HayesF148thV4039th02:06:3502:06:35+00:56:09
671st

696

Greg WardM523rdV40191st02:06:3502:06:35+00:56:09
672nd

541

David McguireM524thV40192ndrunning the distance02:06:3802:06:38+00:56:12
673rd

700

Nigel WoodwardM525thV5081st02:06:3902:06:39+00:56:13
674th

580

Ian WiddowsM526thV40193rdRedditch Stars02:06:4002:06:40+00:56:14
675th

641

Jono HoldenM527thV40194th02:06:4002:06:40+00:56:14
676th

766

Clare O'learyF149thV2027th02:06:4102:06:41+00:56:15
677th

1113

SARAH BeachF150thV4040th02:06:4602:06:46+00:56:20
678th

338

Laura BishopF151stV2028th02:06:4802:06:48+00:56:22
679th

784

Ruth Marie TurnerF152ndV602ndnone02:06:5202:06:52+00:56:26
680th

1310

BARRY ChisholmM528thV5082ndSHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS AC02:06:5302:06:53+00:56:27
681st

832

Melanie GraingerF153rdV3061st02:06:5602:06:56+00:56:30
682nd

418

Kevin FerrisM529thV30175thRedway runners02:06:5902:06:59+00:56:33
683rd

528

John HolmesM530thV6022nd02:07:0002:07:00+00:56:34
684th

1380

JONATHAN DawsonM531stV40195th02:07:0302:07:03+00:56:37
685th

1209

Louise BromleyF154thV3062nd02:07:0402:07:04+00:56:38
686th

907

Michelle YoungF155thV4041st02:07:0502:07:05+00:56:39
687th

546

John Michael O'donovanM532ndV6023rd02:07:0702:07:07+00:56:41
688th

842

Catherine HawksworthF156thV3063rdNewport & District Running Club02:07:1202:07:12+00:56:46
689th

686

Mark SmithM533rdV30176th02:07:1302:07:13+00:56:47
690th

808

Peter BrennanM534thV5083rd02:07:1302:07:13+00:56:47
691st

747

Diane KirbyF157thV4042ndLINCOLN DISTRICT RUNNERS02:07:1402:07:14+00:56:48
692nd

744

Samantha JonesF158thV2029th02:07:2502:07:25+00:56:59
693rd

824

Charlie DoddF159thV3064th02:07:2802:07:28+00:57:02
694th

446

SOPHIE McgrathF160thV4043rd02:07:2902:07:29+00:57:03
695th

750

Emily LakinF161stV2030th02:07:2902:07:29+00:57:03
696th

823

Paul DoddM535thV5084th02:07:2902:07:29+00:57:03
697th

1326

SUSAN KnightF162ndV3065th02:07:3102:07:31+00:57:05
698th

489

Zoe BakerF163rdV4044thSEDGLEY STRIDERS02:07:3402:07:34+00:57:08
699th

995

TIM WoodhouseM536thV5085th02:07:4602:07:46+00:57:20
700th

803

KAREN BartlettF164thV4045th02:07:4702:07:47+00:57:21
701st

1255

Katy MathiesonF165thV4046thBoldmere bullets02:07:5502:07:55+00:57:29
702nd

1354

Andrejs UpmalisM537thV40196thBurntwood Tri02:07:5602:07:56+00:57:30
703rd

967

KEVIN OsborneM538thV6024th327441702:07:5802:07:58+00:57:32
704th

729

Caryl GibsonF166thV5019thcobra02:08:0402:08:04+00:57:38
705th

386

Andrew WinwoodM539thV40197th02:08:0602:08:06+00:57:40
706th

590

JOSEPH AthertonM540thV5086thcobra02:08:0602:08:06+00:57:40
707th

1268

Gavin RadfordM541stV30177thnone02:08:0802:08:08+00:57:42
708th

1355

Pete Wakelam SloanM542ndV30178th02:08:1602:08:16+00:57:50
709th

705

MARION BaileyF167thV5020th02:08:2202:08:22+00:57:56
710th

575

Alice WalshF168thV4047thALICE WALSH02:08:2402:08:24+00:57:58
711st

1226

Denise DukesF169thV3066th02:08:2602:08:26+00:58:00
712nd

441

Caroline KulemekaF170thV3067thCAROLINE KULEMEKA02:08:4302:08:43+00:58:17
713rd

897

Diane ThackerF171stV5021st02:08:4602:08:46+00:58:20
714th

841

Rachel HarrodF172ndV2031stTHE PRATS02:08:4702:08:47+00:58:21
715th

840

Chris HarrodM543rdV30179thTHE PRATS02:08:4702:08:47+00:58:21
716th

524

Adam HicksM544thV40198th02:08:4802:08:48+00:58:22
717th

1110

LISA AllisonF173rdV4048th02:08:4902:08:49+00:58:23
718th

1319

Olivier GuillardM545thV30180th02:08:5402:08:54+00:58:28
719th

657

GLENN MallenM546thV40199th02:09:0002:09:00+00:58:34
720th

5

EAMONN KellyM547thV40200thMR E P KELLY02:09:0002:09:00+00:58:34
721st

1043

Leny HallF174thV5022ndLWOLVERHAMPTON &BILSTON02:09:0802:09:08+00:58:42
722nd

870

Susie OrmeF175thV3068th02:09:1602:09:16+00:58:50
723rd

821

Rachel DarbeyF176thV4049thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:09:2202:09:22+00:58:56
724th

1276

JUSTIN TytlerM548thV40201st02:09:3002:09:30+00:59:04
725th

557

Sharon RowleyF177thV4050th02:09:3502:09:35+00:59:09
726th

874

Katrina PartonF178thV3069thGRIT02:09:3602:09:36+00:59:10
727th

847

Antonia HruscovschiF179thV2032ndLISIEUX TRUST02:09:4102:09:41+00:59:15
728th

605

Peter ClarkM549thV5087th02:09:4402:09:44+00:59:18
729th

1214

Nigel BryantM550thV6025th02:09:5802:09:58+00:59:32
730th

1236

Imogen HarleyF180thV2033rdWolverhampton & Bilston AC02:10:0102:10:01+00:59:35
731st

1339

Claudia O'farrellF181stV4051st02:10:1902:10:19+00:59:53
732nd

885

Stuart RobertsM551stV5088th02:10:2602:10:26+01:00:00
733rd

1163

Sonia LuthraF182ndV3070th02:10:3402:10:34+01:00:08
734th

713

Faye BrennanF183rdV4052nd02:10:3402:10:34+01:00:08
735th

837

Nasrin GrippF184thV3071st02:10:4602:10:46+01:00:20
736th

477

Fiona StreetF185thV3072ndRedditch Stars02:10:4802:10:48+01:00:22
737th

926

MEG DowenF186thV4053rdDudley Kingswinford RC02:10:4902:10:49+01:00:23
738th

980

Andre SmithM552ndV5089thANDRE WILLIAM SMITH02:10:5902:10:59+01:00:33
739th

486

Lisa YoungF187thV3073rdMassey Ferguson02:11:1102:11:11+01:00:45
740th

468

Luke RatcliffeM553rdV30181stROYAL WOLVERHAMPTON NHS TRUST CHARITY02:11:1202:11:12+01:00:46
741st

1148

John HipkissM554thV2053rd790872701302:11:1202:11:12+01:00:46
742nd

1292

SIMON HuttonM555thV30182nd02:11:2802:11:28+01:01:02
743rd

935

Julie GriffithsF188thV3074th02:11:3402:11:34+01:01:08
744th

577

Claire WaringF189thV4054th02:11:3902:11:39+01:01:13
745th

1304

Deborah BartonF190thV3075thChase Harriers02:11:4102:11:41+01:01:15
746th

762

Hayley MurphyF191stV3076thKnowle and Dorridge RC02:12:0002:12:00+01:01:34
747th

797

Robert YatesM556thV5090thKnowle and Dorridge RC02:12:0002:12:00+01:01:34
748th

626

ROBERT GillanM557thV5091st02:12:1102:12:11+01:01:45
749th

449

NICK MorrisM558thV40202nd02:12:1402:12:14+01:01:48
750th

429

Russell HorsleyM559thV5092nd02:12:2402:12:24+01:01:58
751st

733

Charlie HartF192ndV4055th02:12:2702:12:27+01:02:01
752nd

1344

Miwako SaitoF193rdV5023rdPerry hall Park run02:12:2802:12:28+01:02:02
753rd

561

Emily SmithF194thV4056th02:12:3202:12:32+01:02:06
754th

858

Steven MarksM560thV40203rdGRIT02:12:4902:12:49+01:02:23
755th

1077

Helen PickeringF195thV2034thDEFENCE SPORTS AND RECREATION ASSOCIATION02:12:5202:12:52+01:02:26
756th

1383

Ursula HoustonF196thV2035thVegan Runners UK02:12:5302:12:53+01:02:27
757th

1256

Gareth MottramM561stV40204th02:13:0002:13:00+01:02:34
758th

644

Emily JacksonF197thV3077thPENN AND BRADMORE02:13:0202:13:02+01:02:36
759th

1121

Deborah CantonF198thV4057th02:13:0302:13:03+01:02:37
760th

1393

Gregg HandyM562ndV40205th02:13:0302:13:03+01:02:37
761st

650

Lucy KnightF199thV2036th02:13:0502:13:05+01:02:39
762nd

1359

Carlos StevensM563rdV2054th02:13:0802:13:08+01:02:42
763rd

510

Sarah DickensF200thV4058thOSCA TO PERU02:13:1302:13:13+01:02:47
764th

655

Paul MaguireM564thV30183rd02:13:2202:13:22+01:02:56
765th

928

Katie EarlesF201stV4059th02:13:3102:13:31+01:03:05
766th

872

Vickie ParrF202ndV4060thCRUK02:13:4102:13:41+01:03:15
767th

1229

IAN GascoigneM565thV5093rd02:13:4502:13:45+01:03:19
768th

802

Jacqui BainesF203rdV3078th02:14:0102:14:01+01:03:35
769th

875

Gill PhazeyF204thV3079th02:14:0202:14:02+01:03:36
770th

42

Hannah SwiftF205thV2037th02:14:0502:14:05+01:03:39
771st

39

Falon HarperF206thV2038th02:14:0902:14:09+01:03:43
772nd

1396

Abi WilliamsF207thV3080th02:14:1002:14:10+01:03:44
773rd

1062

Ellen LovellF208thV5024th02:14:1002:14:10+01:03:44
774th

534

Kam LallM566thV40206th02:14:1002:14:10+01:03:44
775th

288

Sophie McguinnessF209thV2039th02:14:2002:14:20+01:03:54
776th

500

James ButterworthM567thV40207th02:14:2302:14:23+01:03:57
777th

1285

chris DraperM568thV40208th02:14:3402:14:34+01:04:08
778th

752

Michelle LaytonF210thV4061st02:14:3602:14:36+01:04:10
779th

1284

JOANNA DraperF211stV3081st02:14:3902:14:39+01:04:13
780th

31

Ashley SmithM569thV6026th02:14:4002:14:40+01:04:14
781st

665

Richard ParrishM570thV2055th02:14:4702:14:47+01:04:21
782nd

559

Tamara SimmonsF212ndV2040thOSCA TO PERU02:14:5102:14:51+01:04:25
783rd

1194

Hannah WelshF213rdV3082nd02:14:5802:14:58+01:04:32
784th

1332

Mal LovattM571stV40209thOSCA02:14:5802:14:58+01:04:32
785th

848

Leanne HudsonF214thV2041st02:15:0302:15:03+01:04:37
786th

946

Kerry HuntF215thV4062nd02:15:0802:15:08+01:04:42
787th

960

Nicole McclellandF216thV2042nd02:15:1602:15:16+01:04:50
788th

1243

Andrew HoodM572ndV30184thn/a02:15:1602:15:16+01:04:50
789th

714

Amanda ButcherF217thV4063rdAMANDA BUTCHER02:15:1902:15:19+01:04:53
790th

1263

Viren PatelM573rdV30185th02:15:1902:15:19+01:04:53
791st

1191

Adrian WakeM574thV40210th02:15:2002:15:20+01:04:54
792nd

635

Max HartM575thU203rd02:15:2102:15:21+01:04:55
793rd

813

Kelly Chilton-daviesF218thV3083rdKELLY CHILTON-DAVIES02:15:2102:15:21+01:04:55
794th

947

Claire HuntF219thV3084th02:15:2502:15:25+01:04:59
795th

645

KARL JonesM576thV40211st02:15:2602:15:26+01:05:00
796th

978

Katie SaulF220thV3085th02:15:2602:15:26+01:05:00
797th

611

Tania CowleyF221stV4064th02:15:3002:15:30+01:05:04
798th

287

Berverley McguinnessF222ndV5025th02:15:3102:15:31+01:05:05
799th

716

Natalie CaughtryF223rdV2043rd02:15:3302:15:33+01:05:07
800th

1034

Lorraine GarchaF224thV4065th02:15:5002:15:50+01:05:24
801st

805

Carl BeamondM577thV40212ndLawley running club02:16:0202:16:02+01:05:36
802nd

450

Dean MurphyM578thV30186thTHE ROYAL WOLVERHAMPTON NHS TRUST CHARITY02:16:0202:16:02+01:05:36
803rd

426

Dave HodgettsM579thV30187thROYAL WOLVERHAMPTON NHS TRUST CHARITY02:16:0202:16:02+01:05:36
804th

48

Tracy ClarkeF225thV3086th02:16:0802:16:08+01:05:42
805th

888

DAVID RussellM580thV5094th02:16:1002:16:10+01:05:44
806th

1173

Ye OoM581stV40213rd02:16:1402:16:14+01:05:48
807th

1239

Matthew James HenningM582ndV40214thshelton striders02:16:2202:16:22+01:05:56
808th

1013

Hannah CarrollF226thV3087th02:16:2902:16:29+01:06:03
809th

1390

Kathryn WhittakerF227thV3088th02:16:3502:16:35+01:06:09
810th

1003

Laura BethellF228thV2044th02:16:3702:16:37+01:06:11
811st

804

Alice BathamF229thV2045th02:16:4302:16:43+01:06:17
812nd

758

Manjit MehmiF230thV4066thYMCA02:16:4402:16:44+01:06:18
813rd

519

MARTIN GreasleyM583rdV5095th02:16:4502:16:45+01:06:19
814th

984

STEPHEN TaylorM584thV40215th02:16:4602:16:46+01:06:20
815th

533

Paul LairdM585thV40216thOSCA TO PERU02:16:4702:16:47+01:06:21
816th

572

BRIAN TurtonM586thV30188th02:16:4802:16:48+01:06:22
817th

1328

Agota KovacsF231stV2046th02:16:4802:16:48+01:06:22
818th

1042

Alexa GuyF232ndV3089th02:16:4902:16:49+01:06:23
819th

1162

Rob LittleM587thV30189th02:17:0502:17:05+01:06:39
820th

911

Hayley BateF233rdV2047th02:17:1002:17:10+01:06:44
821st

924

Bethan DavisF234thV2048th02:17:1002:17:10+01:06:44
822nd

973

Michelle PopeF235thV4067th02:17:1002:17:10+01:06:44
823rd

863

Jeremy Millington-pipeM588thV40217thIVANHOE RUNNERS02:17:1202:17:12+01:06:46
824th

740

CLAIRE HumphriesF236thV4068th02:17:1202:17:12+01:06:46
825th

44

Paul LambertM589thV30190th02:17:4102:17:41+01:07:15
826th

456

Heidi PerrettF237thV4069th02:17:5002:17:50+01:07:24
827th

886

GRAHAM KEITH RobinsonM590thV5096th02:17:5702:17:57+01:07:31
828th

908

Mark AbbottM591stV40218th02:18:0502:18:05+01:07:39
829th

785

Terri WalkerF238thV3090thcobra02:18:0502:18:05+01:07:39
830th

1199

Keith KerwinM592ndV40219thUKNETRUNNER02:18:1202:18:12+01:07:46
831st

1010

Jan BurbieF239thV5026th02:18:1602:18:16+01:07:50
832nd

457

Dave PerrettM593rdV30191stFROME RUNNING CLUB02:18:1902:18:19+01:07:53
833rd

1008

Nicola BrownF240thV3091st02:18:1902:18:19+01:07:53
834th

962

Caroline McneillF241stV4070thBingley Harriers & AC02:18:3402:18:34+01:08:08
835th

963

Bruce McneillM594thV40220thBingley Harriers & AC02:18:3402:18:34+01:08:08
836th

787

Julie WebbF242ndV5027th02:18:3602:18:36+01:08:10
837th

738

Deborah HendersonF243rdV5028th02:18:3702:18:37+01:08:11
838th

550

Charlotte PhillipsF244thV4071st02:18:4402:18:44+01:08:18
839th

698

GARY WickettM595thV30192nd02:19:0002:19:00+01:08:34
840th

956

Pamela MalpasF245thV4072nd02:19:0202:19:02+01:08:36
841st

867

John OliverM596thV30193rd02:19:1502:19:15+01:08:49
842nd

868

Claire Oliver Nee MerrimanF246thV3092nd02:19:1502:19:15+01:08:49
843rd

1052

Donna JillingsF247thV4073rdChase Harriers02:19:1702:19:17+01:08:51
844th

801

David AshberyM597thV5097th02:19:1702:19:17+01:08:51
845th

614

EDDIE CupittM598thV5098th02:19:2202:19:22+01:08:56
846th

830

BAL GhataoraF248thV3093rd02:19:2302:19:23+01:08:57
847th

352

Tanya GriffithsF249thV3094thCenturion RC02:19:2702:19:27+01:09:01
848th

594

SIMON BallM599thV40221st02:19:2702:19:27+01:09:01
849th

1075

Kerrie OsborneF250thV3095th02:19:4302:19:43+01:09:17
850th

831

JAN GoldingF251stV5029th02:19:4402:19:44+01:09:18
851st

620

James EverettM600thV30194th02:19:4502:19:45+01:09:19
852nd

625

David GibbonsM601stV40222nd02:19:4902:19:49+01:09:23
853rd

1169

Ray MillerM602ndV5099th02:19:5502:19:55+01:09:29
854th

774

JANICE SardoneF252ndV4074th02:20:0002:20:00+01:09:34
855th

1088

Jackie ShaleF253rdV4075thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:20:0102:20:01+01:09:35
856th

715

HELEN CarleyF254thV4076th02:20:0102:20:01+01:09:35
857th

415

Paulina DohertyF255thV4077thMANISHA UK02:20:0902:20:09+01:09:43
858th

694

Pankaj VermaM603rdV40223rd02:20:1002:20:10+01:09:44
859th

1176

Paul SellersM604thV50100thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:20:1602:20:16+01:09:50
860th

767

Jane PalmerF256thV4078th02:20:3302:20:33+01:10:07
861st

919

Dawn ChapmanF257thV5030thBEAUMONT02:20:3502:20:35+01:10:09
862nd

975

Raj RagiF258thV4079thBEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB02:20:3702:20:37+01:10:11
863rd

826

Stuart DraperM605thV30195th02:20:3802:20:38+01:10:12
864th

562

Jason StephensonM606thV40224th02:20:3802:20:38+01:10:12
865th

839

Claire HancoxF259thV4080th02:20:4402:20:44+01:10:18
866th

1274

Szymon StankiewiczM607thV30196th02:20:4502:20:45+01:10:19
867th

616

Paul DaviesM608thV40225th02:20:4802:20:48+01:10:22
868th

1073

Zoe MurtaghF260thV4081st02:20:5702:20:57+01:10:31
869th

332

Christopher BainbridgeM609thV40226thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS02:21:0202:21:02+01:10:36
870th

983

Rachael TaylorF261stV4082nd02:21:0402:21:04+01:10:38
871st

588

Richard AnsellM610thV30197th02:21:1002:21:10+01:10:44
872nd

732

Kim HarrisF262ndV2049th02:21:1402:21:14+01:10:48
873rd

795

A N OtherF263rdV3096th02:21:1402:21:14+01:10:48
874th

549

Joanne PerkinsF264thV3097th02:21:2502:21:25+01:10:59
875th

865

IAN MottonM611stV30198th02:21:2502:21:25+01:10:59
876th

682

Tripuraj SinghM612ndV30199th02:21:2902:21:29+01:11:03
877th

992

Jacqueline WardF265thV4083rdSALLY ELLIS02:21:4202:21:42+01:11:16
878th

1238

SAMANTHA HemmingF266thV3098thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD02:21:4202:21:42+01:11:16
879th

1079

Laila PopperF267thV4084th02:21:4502:21:45+01:11:19
880th

1322

Victoria HinettF268thV2050th02:22:1002:22:10+01:11:44
881st

856

Jon LewisM613rdV2056th02:22:1902:22:19+01:11:53
882nd

955

Charlotte LeaF269thV3099th02:22:2302:22:23+01:11:57
883rd

1147

Darren HillM614thV40227th02:22:2802:22:28+01:12:02
884th

401

STEVEN BurtonM615thV2057th02:22:2802:22:28+01:12:02
885th

1391

Franciska TheakerF270thV4085th02:22:2802:22:28+01:12:02
886th

754

Keith MasonM616thV50101st02:22:3502:22:35+01:12:09
887th

1360

Emma SuddleF271stV30100th02:22:4202:22:42+01:12:16
888th

1395

Donna KitsonF272ndV30101st02:22:4202:22:42+01:12:16
889th

920

Jennifer CharlwoodF273rdV2051stWolves & Bilston AC02:22:4502:22:45+01:12:19
890th

965

Jon MurrayM617thV40228th02:22:5302:22:53+01:12:27
891st

1297

Sam JonesF274thV30102ndSTRONG ARMS RUNNING CLUB02:23:0302:23:03+01:12:37
892nd

34

James DrawfordM618thV2058thCity Of Birmingham At02:23:0302:23:03+01:12:37
893rd

1327

Barna KovacsM619thV30200th02:23:0802:23:08+01:12:42
894th

860

Julian McevoyM620thV40229th02:23:1402:23:14+01:12:48
895th

959

Sharon McbethF275thV5031st02:23:1802:23:18+01:12:52
896th

949

Jo JohnsonF276thV5032nd02:23:1902:23:19+01:12:53
897th

954

Georgina LawrenceF277thV4086th02:23:3302:23:33+01:13:07
898th

969

Mick ParryM621stV50102nd02:23:3602:23:36+01:13:10
899th

938

Mahima GuptaF278thV2052nd02:23:3702:23:37+01:13:11
900th

1187

Roderick TiquiM622ndV40230th02:23:3902:23:39+01:13:13
901st

723

Alex DentithF279thV30103rd02:23:4702:23:47+01:13:21
902nd

760

Julie MooreF280thV5033rd02:24:0202:24:02+01:13:36
903rd

695

Adam WalshM623rdV30201st02:24:0202:24:02+01:13:36
904th

568

Stuart ThomasM624thV30202nd02:24:0902:24:09+01:13:43
905th

878

EMMA PotterF281stV30104th02:24:1102:24:11+01:13:45
906th

1262

SARA PaskinF282ndV4087th02:24:2702:24:27+01:14:01
907th

19

Jackie BarkerF283rdV5034th02:24:3202:24:32+01:14:06
908th

889

Alessandro SanteseM625thV30203rd02:24:3302:24:33+01:14:07
909th

33

Becky RichardsonF284thV5035th02:24:3302:24:33+01:14:07
910th

621

Graham FenthamM626thV50103rd02:24:3402:24:34+01:14:08
911st

1030

Franzi FlorackF285thV2053rdMk Redway Runners02:24:4102:24:41+01:14:15
912nd

265

Dominic HarrisonM627thV2059th02:24:4402:24:44+01:14:18
913rd

1204

Mark BanwellM628thV50104th02:24:4702:24:47+01:14:21
914th

1220

Nicola CresswellF286thV30105th02:25:1002:25:10+01:14:44
915th

880

Dana PowersM629thV6027th02:25:1102:25:11+01:14:45
916th

1221

Karen Ann CresswellF287thV4088th02:25:1202:25:12+01:14:46
917th

43

Anna Powell-smithF288thV30106th02:25:1602:25:16+01:14:50
918th

1104

Jude ToaslandF289thV5036th02:25:2302:25:23+01:14:57
919th

51

MATT JohnsonM630thV40231st02:25:2502:25:25+01:14:59
920th

861

Holly McinnesF290thU202nd02:25:4602:25:46+01:15:20
921st

571

Adam TomlinsonM631stV2060thOSCA TO PERU02:25:4702:25:47+01:15:21
922nd

1036

Steph GrasbyF291stV30107thESCAPE02:25:5702:25:57+01:15:31
923rd

629

Ben GreenM632ndV2061st02:26:2602:26:26+01:16:00
924th

1302

Emma AlltonF292ndV30108th02:26:2602:26:26+01:16:00
925th

613

Kirsty CundellF293rdV2054th02:26:3002:26:30+01:16:04
926th

704

Liz AustinF294thV4089th02:26:4102:26:41+01:16:15
927th

1103

Lisa TiptonF295thV4090th02:26:4602:26:46+01:16:20
928th

722

CORMAC DenihanM633rdV50105th02:27:0002:27:00+01:16:34
929th

1112

Andrew BasterfieldM634thV40232nd02:27:0502:27:05+01:16:39
930th

764

Lisa O'donovanF296thV30109thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:27:0902:27:09+01:16:43
931st

363

MARIA MaccallumF297thV4091st#???TEAMWARWICKUNI??02:27:1002:27:10+01:16:44
932nd

890

Nikki ShawF298thV4092nd02:27:1302:27:13+01:16:47
933rd

1064

Magdalena MacheridouF299thV30110th02:27:1902:27:19+01:16:53
934th

1054

Leanne JonesF300thV30111stChasewater Runners02:27:2102:27:21+01:16:55
935th

1038

Rebecca GreenF301stV30112ndCHASEWATER02:27:2102:27:21+01:16:55
936th

833

Laura GreenwoodF302ndV5037th02:27:2902:27:29+01:17:03
937th

604

Kate ChristianF303rdV5038thSNEYD STRIDERS02:27:3402:27:34+01:17:08
938th

680

Debbie ShermanF304thV30113rdSNEYD STRIDERS02:27:3502:27:35+01:17:09
939th

681

Ben SinclairM635thV2062nd02:27:3702:27:37+01:17:11
940th

1183

JOHN SuffieldM636thV50106thnone02:27:3902:27:39+01:17:13
941st

708

LIZA BarberF305thV4093rdNewent Runners02:27:5202:27:52+01:17:26
942nd

836

Elaine GrimleyF306thV5039th02:27:5202:27:52+01:17:26
943rd

463

Lee PooleM637thV30204th02:27:5302:27:53+01:17:27
944th

642

HILARY HollingtonF307thV603rdSNEYD STRIDERS02:27:5402:27:54+01:17:28
945th

393

Julian BarnettM638thV50107th02:28:0802:28:08+01:17:42
946th

1389

Sharon JohnsonF308thV4094th02:28:1002:28:10+01:17:44
947th

770

Sarah PotterF309thV30114th02:28:1602:28:16+01:17:50
948th

940

Lynsay HarrisF310thV30115thLYNSAY HARRIS02:28:1902:28:19+01:17:53
949th

1337

Helen MartinF311stV4095th02:28:2102:28:21+01:17:55
950th

1033

Kara Gale-harrisF312ndV30116th02:28:2202:28:22+01:17:56
951st

480

GARY WallM639thV50108th02:28:2902:28:29+01:18:03
952nd

859

Rachel MarsdenF313rdV4096thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:28:3002:28:30+01:18:04
953rd

751

Michelle LathamF314thV30117th02:28:3202:28:32+01:18:06
954th

1272

Roberto SmithM640thV50109th02:28:3302:28:33+01:18:07
955th

1248

Imogen KeddieF315thV4097th02:28:3502:28:35+01:18:09
956th

669

David PoyntonM641stV40233rdSNEYD STRIDERS02:28:3802:28:38+01:18:12
957th

707

Chris BarberM642ndV50110thNewent Runners02:28:4002:28:40+01:18:14
958th

1066

Sadie McleanF316thV30118thSADIE MCLEAN02:28:4002:28:40+01:18:14
959th

1154

David HortonM643rdV40234th02:28:4702:28:47+01:18:21
960th

864

Anna MoszynskaF317thV4098th02:28:5502:28:55+01:18:29
961st

899

Sonia TudorF318thV4099th02:28:5502:28:55+01:18:29
962nd

304

VICTORIA ShannonF319thV40100thADRIAN SHANNON02:28:5902:28:59+01:18:33
963rd

1258

Dave NunnM644thV40235thshelton striders02:29:0302:29:03+01:18:37
964th

1117

Jacqueline BradburyF320thV30119th02:29:3102:29:31+01:19:05
965th

835

Charlotte GregoryF321stV2055th02:29:3602:29:36+01:19:10
966th

845

Dan HickmanM645thV30205th02:29:4902:29:49+01:19:23
967th

931

Peter GarnettM646thV40236th02:29:5402:29:54+01:19:28
968th

930

Angela GarnettF322ndV5040th02:30:0102:30:01+01:19:35
969th

1240

Jayne HillF323rdV30120th02:30:0602:30:06+01:19:40
970th

894

Celia StricklandF324thV5041st02:30:1102:30:11+01:19:45
971st

1317

Portia GreenF325thV2056th02:30:2802:30:28+01:20:02
972nd

887

Mark RogersM647thV2063rd02:30:2902:30:29+01:20:03
973rd

893

donna SpenceF326thV40101st02:30:3002:30:30+01:20:04
974th

36

Ryan Alan DugginsM648thV2064th02:30:3902:30:39+01:20:13
975th

1330

Dan LewisM649thV2065thWrekin Road runners02:30:4902:30:49+01:20:23
976th

1061

Claire LockerF327thV30121st02:31:1602:31:16+01:20:50
977th

380

Louise TipperF328thV40102nd02:31:3402:31:34+01:21:08
978th

1090

Laura SharpeF329thV30122nd02:31:4402:31:44+01:21:18
979th

1091

Imogen SharpeF330thV2057th02:31:4502:31:45+01:21:19
980th

1007

Natalie BrownF331stV30123rd02:31:4902:31:49+01:21:23
981st

736

PAMELA HayF332ndV30124th02:31:5402:31:54+01:21:28
982nd

1349

Emily SumerlingF333rdV30125th02:32:1202:32:12+01:21:46
983rd

41

Robert GallagherM650thV40237th02:32:1502:32:15+01:21:49
984th

376

Johnathon SmartM651stV30206thWREKING ROAD RUNNERS02:32:1802:32:18+01:21:52
985th

1266

BOBBIE PhillipsF334thV604th02:32:3102:32:31+01:22:05
986th

1153

Adrian HortonM652ndV50111st02:32:4102:32:41+01:22:15
987th

746

Mark KirbyM653rdV50112nd02:32:4902:32:49+01:22:23
988th

709

JOANNA BarnesF335thV30126th02:32:5102:32:51+01:22:25
989th

998

Samantha BarkerF336thV40103rdStars02:32:5402:32:54+01:22:28
990th

1071

Louise MoakesF337thV5042ndStars02:32:5402:32:54+01:22:28
991st

948

Laura HyltonF338thV30127thS E Fitness02:33:0402:33:04+01:22:38
992nd

49

Victoria SummersF339thV2058th02:33:1402:33:14+01:22:48
993rd

1102

Rhiannon ThomasF340thV30128thRun Mummy Run02:33:4502:33:45+01:23:19
994th

1212

Rob BrownM654thV40238th02:33:5102:33:51+01:23:25
995th

461

DAVID PhillipsM655thV50113rd02:33:5302:33:53+01:23:27
996th

742

Teresa JenkinsF341stV605thWootton Road Runners02:34:1902:34:19+01:23:53
997th

753

NICOLA MarshallF342ndV30129thWootton Road Runners02:34:2002:34:20+01:23:54
998th

47

Jessica EmeryF343rdV2059th02:34:2002:34:20+01:23:54
999th

741

David JamesM656thV40239thWootton Road Runners02:34:2102:34:21+01:23:55
1000th

1053

Hannah JonesF344thV30130th02:34:4202:34:42+01:24:16
1001st

1072

Bethany MorrisF345thV2060thNewport & District Running Club02:34:5502:34:55+01:24:29
1002nd

958

Ruth MartinF346thV40104th02:34:5902:34:59+01:24:33

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00