Mike's Bikes Pembrokeshire Coast Triathlon 2018

Jun
16
2018

Standard Distance

Triathlon | 2018-06-16 10:00am

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (240 in total)
1st

101

ALEX MatchettM1stM251stPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:09:39-
Swim 00:18:58 | T1 00:00:38 | Cycle 01:11:04 | T2 00:00:25 | Run 00:38:34
2nd

175

OLIVER SimonM2ndM351stMikes Bikes/Team NBCC02:12:02+00:02:23
Swim 00:19:16 | T1 00:00:47 | Cycle 01:10:05 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:41:10
3rd

120

JAMES DeanM3rdM301stSwansea Harriers02:16:53+00:07:14
Swim 00:20:36 | T1 00:00:47 | Cycle 01:16:09 | T2 00:00:33 | Run 00:38:49
4th

116

John CollierM4thM302ndWEST COAST TRI02:22:02+00:12:23
Swim 00:25:37 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:13:54 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:40:32
5th

232

Richard GardinerM5thM451stTeam Cranc02:24:14+00:14:35
Swim 00:23:50 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 01:18:58 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:38:27
6th

191

Richard DandoM6thM401stPencoed Tri / American Flyers02:24:43+00:15:04
Swim 00:24:14 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 01:17:31 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:40:51
7th

156

MIKE GriffithsM7thM352ndNEWT02:25:41+00:16:02
Swim 00:24:28 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:18:55 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:39:56
8th

85

Patrick JonesM8thM201stSwansea Tri Sharks02:27:08+00:17:29
Run 02:27:08
9th

161

Roscoe HowellM9thM353rdPembrokeshire velo02:27:17+00:17:38
Swim 00:26:25 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 01:15:57 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:42:00
10th

243

James MurrayM10thM452ndPencoed Tri / American Flyers02:27:36+00:17:57
Swim 00:21:33 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 01:18:16 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:45:28
11th

180

Jack TremlettM11thM354thBynea CC02:27:47+00:18:08
Swim 00:26:51 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 01:17:46 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:41:13
12th

130

Chris HolmanM12thM303rdTeam Bottrill02:29:35+00:19:56
Swim 00:24:45 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 01:14:46 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:47:56
13th

136

David MortM13thM304thCardiff Triathletes02:31:39+00:22:00
Swim 00:24:45 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 01:19:41 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:45:24
14th

100

Michael KiplingM14thM252ndCardiff Triathletes02:32:05+00:22:26
Swim 00:21:50 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:22:45 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:45:09
15th

163

Adrian LeonardM15thM355thGog Triathlon02:32:13+00:22:34
Swim 00:24:30 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:19:53 | T2 00:00:36 | Run 00:46:07
16th

129

Rhys HarriesM16thM305thWEST COAST TRI02:32:20+00:22:41
Swim 00:27:22 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 01:16:26 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:46:36
17th

86

Jack ReesM17thM202ndPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:35:20+00:25:41
Swim 00:23:13 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 01:20:56 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:49:28
18th

225

Damian CappsM18thM453rdTEAM CEMAIS02:35:24+00:25:45
Swim 00:28:38 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:16:52 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:47:18
19th

102

Alex PictonM19thM253rdCardiff Triathletes02:35:28+00:25:49
Swim 00:21:41 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 01:23:06 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:48:19
20th

96

Michael DaviesM20thM254th02:35:48+00:26:09
Swim 00:26:46 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 01:21:40 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:43:47
21st

79

Jack AckermannM21stM171stMilford Tritons02:35:58+00:26:19
Swim 00:26:47 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:21:11 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:45:40
22nd

113

Anthony BannonM22ndM306thSAN DOMENICO02:36:18+00:26:39
Swim 00:24:23 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:22:38 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:46:38
23rd

132

Jamie LewisM23rdM307th02:36:40+00:27:01
Swim 00:25:51 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 01:19:07 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:48:34
24th

39

Katie GreenwoodF1stF301stCardiff Triathletes02:36:47+00:27:08
Swim 00:25:33 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 01:21:21 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:47:38
25th

158

Jonathan HarwoodM24thM356thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:37:54+00:28:15
Swim 00:23:55 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:22:31 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:49:21
26th

240

CHRIS LewisM25thM454thPort Talbot Harriers Multisport02:38:10+00:28:31
Swim 00:25:33 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:21:46 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:47:31
27th

151

Paul EvansM26thM357thCardiff Triathletes02:38:57+00:29:18
Swim 00:23:23 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 01:21:35 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:52:05
28th

153

John GoyM27thM358th02:39:15+00:29:36
Swim 00:27:05 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:20:28 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:49:22
29th

154

James GrahamM28thM359thCELTIC TRI02:39:16+00:29:37
Swim 00:27:00 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 01:22:24 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:46:47
30th

267

Steve MatchettM29thM501stPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:39:19+00:29:40
Swim 00:26:41 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 01:20:52 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:49:34
31st

164

James LevannaisM30thM3510thTaff Ely02:39:37+00:29:58
Swim 00:26:24 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:23:02 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 00:46:12
32nd

241

IAN LiddiattM31stM455thCardiff Triathletes02:39:56+00:30:17
Swim 00:26:36 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 01:24:45 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:45:34
33rd

236

PETER HopsonM32ndM456th02:39:56+00:30:17
Swim 00:23:27 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 01:24:03 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:50:43
34th

160

Matt HoleM33rdM3511th02:40:05+00:30:26
Swim 00:25:02 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 01:26:42 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:45:14
35th

168

George PayneM34thM3512th02:40:26+00:30:47
Swim 00:26:45 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:22:19 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:48:33
36th

34

Fiona MarksF2ndF251stBAD TRI02:40:45+00:31:06
Swim 00:28:54 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 01:24:59 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:43:49
37th

93

Richard BeddowM35thM255th02:40:58+00:31:19
Swim 00:28:16 | T1 00:01:27 | Cycle 01:23:08 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:47:25
38th

205

Alan LatterM36thM402ndWEST COAST TRI02:41:00+00:31:21
Swim 00:27:55 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 01:23:06 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:46:57
39th

84

Charles GeorgeM37thM203rd02:41:02+00:31:23
Swim 00:27:22 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:26:54 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:43:29
40th

128

Mathew GreenM38thM308thBynea CC02:41:10+00:31:31
Swim 00:23:48 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:18:36 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:55:00
41st

48

Catherine MarksF3rdF351st02:41:18+00:31:39
Swim 00:28:04 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 01:24:32 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:47:10
42nd

179

PHILIP ThomasM39thM3513thRHONDDA TRI02:41:24+00:31:45
Swim 00:27:06 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 01:21:41 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:47:52
43rd

209

Peter MartinM40thM403rdTriathlon Coaching Wales02:41:30+00:31:51
Swim 00:26:39 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 01:22:41 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:50:12
44th

188

Darren BowdenM41stM404thRHONDDA TRI02:42:19+00:32:40
Swim 00:27:12 | T1 00:02:37 | Cycle 01:21:04 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:50:19
45th

227

Daniel CoombsM42ndM457th02:42:43+00:33:04
Swim 00:26:50 | T1 00:02:23 | Cycle 01:20:08 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:52:14
46th

33

Milly KiplingF4thF252ndCardiff Triathletes02:42:52+00:33:13
Swim 00:23:34 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 01:27:11 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:50:17
47th

89

Luke WilliamsM43rdM204thSwansea University Triathlon02:43:15+00:33:36
Swim 00:26:17 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 01:25:09 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:49:04
48th

110

Osian WynM44thM256th02:43:20+00:33:41
Swim 00:28:22 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:24:00 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:48:45
49th

40

Emma PalfreyF5thF302ndTeam Cranc02:43:32+00:33:53
Swim 00:25:55 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:27:10 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:48:37
50th

108

Peter ThomasM45thM257th02:43:47+00:34:08
Swim 00:25:56 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 01:25:27 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:49:28
51st

268

Nigel MorseM46thM502ndCELTIC TRI02:43:52+00:34:13
Swim 00:27:58 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:22:04 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:49:51
52nd

239

Richard LearyM47thM458thCELTIC TRI02:44:02+00:34:23
Swim 00:27:55 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 01:22:44 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:51:16
53rd

213

James PodburyM48thM405th02:44:26+00:34:47
Swim 00:26:39 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:27:47 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:48:11
54th

127

Marc GelonaM49thM309th02:44:33+00:34:54
Swim 00:27:00 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 01:20:09 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:53:45
55th

171

Dan ReesM50thM3514th02:45:07+00:35:28
Swim 00:25:29 | T1 00:03:19 | Cycle 01:29:11 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:45:48
56th

283

DEAN HardieM51stM551stCELTIC TRI02:45:17+00:35:38
Swim 00:28:48 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 01:23:10 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:51:01
57th

210

James MooreM52ndM406th02:45:55+00:36:16
Swim 00:27:58 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 01:25:25 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:50:10
58th

221

Will WrightM53rdM407th02:46:09+00:36:30
Swim 00:28:50 | T1 00:02:17 | Cycle 01:28:31 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:44:58
59th

229

BYRON DaviesM54thM459thCELTIC TRI02:46:31+00:36:52
Swim 00:27:45 | T1 00:04:09 | Cycle 01:21:15 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:52:23
60th

193

Huw DaviesM55thM408th02:47:06+00:37:27
Swim 00:25:14 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:28:11 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:49:33
61st

194

Ian DaviesM56thM409thRHONDDA TRI02:47:54+00:38:15
Swim 00:25:30 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:26:09 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:53:17
62nd

115

Matthew ColleyM57thM3010thCardiff Triathletes02:47:55+00:38:16
Swim 00:30:47 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 01:21:31 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:53:07
63rd

200

Robin JacksonM58thM4010th02:48:39+00:39:00
Swim 00:28:45 | T1 00:02:48 | Cycle 01:26:57 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 00:48:19
64th

296

Nick FarnellM59thM601stTeme Leisure Tri02:48:54+00:39:15
Swim 00:30:16 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:23:58 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:52:24
65th

81

Samuel ChalmersM60thM205th02:49:05+00:39:26
Swim 00:26:51 | T1 00:03:17 | Cycle 01:25:32 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:51:42
66th

201

Gavin JonesM61stM4011th02:49:24+00:39:45
Swim 00:24:45 | T1 00:03:11 | Cycle 01:29:26 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:50:54
67th

248

Marc TipladyM62ndM4510thBynea CC02:49:28+00:39:49
Swim 00:27:05 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:27:13 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:52:03
68th

54

Gillian HopkinsF6thF401stTeam Cranc02:50:17+00:40:38
Swim 00:26:56 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 01:29:08 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:51:24
69th

111

Richard AddisM63rdM3011th02:50:32+00:40:53
Swim 00:27:53 | T1 00:02:46 | Cycle 01:28:09 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:50:35
70th

181

Stevie TurgyanM64thM3515th02:50:35+00:40:56
Swim 00:29:07 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:26:21 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:50:41
71st

147

Jack BroadfootM65thM3516thTri Team Wessex02:51:11+00:41:32
Swim 00:26:27 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 01:30:24 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:51:06
72nd

252

Mark WhitbyM66thM4511thMilford Tritons02:51:18+00:41:39
Swim 00:32:49 | T1 00:03:19 | Cycle 01:22:10 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:51:14
73rd

178

Calvin ThomasM67thM3517thATG02:51:23+00:41:44
Swim 00:30:09 | T1 00:02:51 | Cycle 01:28:11 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:49:06
74th

104

Jonathan RobertsM68thM258th02:52:11+00:42:32
Swim 00:27:41 | T1 00:03:28 | Cycle 01:30:20 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:49:03
75th

107

Arwel ThomasM69thM259th02:52:27+00:42:48
Swim 00:30:46 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 01:29:22 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:47:10
76th

285

Jon PhillipsM70thM552nd02:52:52+00:43:13
Swim 00:26:30 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 01:30:30 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:52:30
77th

88

Ryan WilkinsM71stM206th02:52:55+00:43:16
Swim 00:26:52 | T1 00:03:31 | Cycle 01:33:08 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:48:13
78th

31

Ellen HarrisonF7thF253rdBAD TRI02:52:58+00:43:19
Swim 00:25:05 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 01:38:21 | T2 00:01:31 | Run 00:45:44
79th

183

Neil WilliamsM72ndM3518th02:53:05+00:43:26
Swim 00:29:09 | T1 00:03:08 | Cycle 01:26:26 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:53:05
80th

226

Nick ColmseeM73rdM4512th02:53:11+00:43:32
Swim 00:28:46 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 01:25:09 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:55:05
81st

257

James DaviesM74thM503rdCELTIC TRI02:53:19+00:43:40
Swim 00:29:04 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 01:21:59 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:58:37
82nd

264

David KentM75thM504thTenby Aces02:53:33+00:43:54
Swim 00:27:31 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:30:56 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:52:05
83rd

64

Elizabeth WiliamsF8thF451stPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:53:35+00:43:56
Swim 00:26:13 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 01:30:26 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:54:22
84th

29

Jasmine BowyerF9thF254thCardiff Triathletes02:53:36+00:43:57
Swim 00:23:53 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:30:24 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:57:03
85th

186

Nathan BevanM76thM4012thRHONDDA TRI02:53:52+00:44:13
Swim 00:26:49 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 01:30:57 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:52:29
86th

255

Leights DaviesM77thM505thBynea CC / Cycle Specific02:54:25+00:44:46
Swim 00:28:50 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 01:25:25 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:55:24
87th

259

Nick ElliottM78thM506th02:54:40+00:45:01
Swim 00:32:43 | T1 00:02:27 | Cycle 01:26:04 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:52:17
88th

149

James DicksM79thM3519thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:55:20+00:45:41
Swim 00:33:14 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle 01:28:03 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:50:42
89th

215

Robert SilcoxM80thM4013thWEST COAST TRI02:55:27+00:45:48
Swim 00:32:23 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 01:31:56 | T2 00:02:04 | Run 00:46:52
90th

276

Philip ThomasM81stM507thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:56:29+00:46:50
Swim 00:33:17 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 01:24:30 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:55:02
91st

99

Timothy JamesM82ndM2510th02:56:32+00:46:53
Swim 00:32:39 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 01:29:11 | T2 00:02:24 | Run 00:49:02
92nd

260

Colin HarveyM83rdM508th02:57:00+00:47:21
Swim 00:28:03 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 01:30:37 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:55:43
93rd

26

Flora BurnsF10thF201st02:57:08+00:47:29
Swim 00:29:59 | T1 00:03:04 | Cycle 01:30:26 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:52:28
94th

292

Michael BattersbyM84thM602ndCardiff Triathletes02:57:19+00:47:40
Swim 00:24:38 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 01:30:00 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 01:00:29
95th

212

Steven PlumbM85thM4014thNarberth Nobblers02:57:33+00:47:54
Swim 00:33:25 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:29:42 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:50:59
96th

159

David HawkinsM86thM3520thWhitland Tri02:57:43+00:48:04
Swim 00:28:34 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 01:27:56 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:57:49
97th

119

Andrew DaviesM87thM3012th02:57:59+00:48:20
Swim 00:28:15 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle 01:39:33 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:45:59
98th

106

Jamie SilvesterM88thM2511thTenby Aces02:58:04+00:48:25
Swim 00:28:39 | T1 00:03:42 | Cycle 01:32:06 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:52:33
99th

202

Sior JonesM89thM4015th02:58:08+00:48:29
Swim 00:25:24 | T1 00:02:53 | Cycle 01:31:56 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:56:44
100th

279

Alec WilliamsM90thM509thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:58:35+00:48:56
Swim 00:31:32 | T1 00:02:15 | Cycle 01:35:17 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:48:32
101st

166

David MeyrickM91stM3521stTenby Aces02:58:39+00:49:00
Swim 00:29:19 | T1 00:03:02 | Cycle 01:32:20 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:52:26
102nd

222

James Aldwyn-allsworthM92ndM4513thWEST COAST TRI02:58:48+00:49:09
Swim 00:31:54 | T1 00:02:45 | Cycle 01:29:55 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:53:04
103rd

250

D WaltonM93rdM4514th02:59:04+00:49:25
Swim 00:31:06 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:27:10 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:57:19
104th

182

Robert WebbM94thM3522ndPort Talbot Harriers Multisport02:59:20+00:49:41
Swim 00:28:56 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 01:24:53 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 01:02:14
105th

83

Jamie DaviesM95thM207th02:59:39+00:50:00
Swim 00:29:28 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 01:31:19 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:52:34
106th

230

Greg DowM96thM4515th02:59:50+00:50:11
Swim 00:28:21 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 01:34:00 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:54:40
107th

157

Joel HardakerM97thM3523rdPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:59:59+00:50:20
Swim 00:30:00 | T1 00:03:28 | Cycle 01:27:50 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:57:43
108th

206

Richard LewisM98thM4016th03:00:12+00:50:33
Swim 00:24:40 | T1 00:03:05 | Cycle 01:33:39 | T2 00:02:13 | Run 00:56:36
109th

198

Steven HicksM99thM4017th03:00:14+00:50:35
Swim 00:36:38 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 01:28:31 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:51:54
110th

289

Kevin John WheelerM100thM553rdPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:00:19+00:50:40
Swim 00:25:20 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 01:36:43 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 00:53:16
111st

114

Joe CharltonM101stM3013th03:00:21+00:50:42
Swim 00:29:46 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle 01:27:38 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:58:43
112nd

69

Debbie PhillipsF11thF501st03:00:24+00:50:45
Swim 00:30:41 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 01:31:27 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:54:52
113rd

125

Gareth EvansM102ndM3014thTaff Ely03:00:28+00:50:49
Swim 00:32:04 | T1 00:03:29 | Cycle 01:29:35 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:53:38
114th

211

Vasco NunesM103rdM4018th03:00:46+00:51:07
Swim 00:27:51 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:28:46 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 01:01:25
115th

185

Mike WoodsM104thM3524thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:00:48+00:51:09
Swim 00:28:57 | T1 00:03:58 | Cycle 01:27:29 | T2 00:02:29 | Run 00:57:56
116th

90

Daniel WilliamsM105thM208th03:01:03+00:51:24
Swim 00:37:20 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 01:28:41 | T2 00:01:04 | Run 00:52:04
117th

197

Rhys GandyM106thM4019thFive Frogs03:01:51+00:52:12
Swim 00:27:13 | T1 00:02:41 | Cycle 01:31:47 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:58:45
118th

42

Katherine TorrF12thF303rd03:01:57+00:52:18
Swim 00:28:02 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:34:25 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:56:43
119th

25

Bryanie Aldwyn-allsworthF13thF202ndWEST COAST TRI03:01:59+00:52:20
Swim 00:27:55 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 01:33:09 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:58:01
120th

245

Jay SharmaM107thM4516thSwp Tri03:02:05+00:52:26
Swim 00:28:41 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 01:31:25 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:58:09
121st

242

Jonathan MeekM108thM4517th03:02:14+00:52:35
Swim 00:32:12 | T1 00:02:34 | Cycle 01:33:02 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:53:20
122nd

121

James DugganM109thM3015thNuneaton Triathlon Club03:02:22+00:52:43
Swim 00:27:50 | T1 00:02:51 | Cycle 01:31:46 | T2 00:01:56 | Run 00:57:59
123rd

273

Rob SandlesM110thM5010th3M Gorseinon Road Runners03:02:47+00:53:08
Swim 00:32:42 | T1 00:03:08 | Cycle 01:33:57 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:51:17
124th

172

Jonathan ScarrM111stM3525th03:03:07+00:53:28
Swim 00:28:08 | T1 00:03:02 | Cycle 01:36:50 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:53:56
125th

207

Hefin LloydM112ndM4020thClwb Seiclo Cwm Gwendraeth03:03:09+00:53:30
Swim 00:29:28 | T1 00:02:24 | Cycle 01:28:29 | T2 00:01:57 | Run 01:00:52
126th

139

Richard PaytonM113rdM3016thNorth Bristol Triathlon Club03:03:14+00:53:35
Swim 00:26:03 | T1 00:03:27 | Cycle 01:38:29 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:54:20
127th

145

David BeesM114thM3526th03:03:31+00:53:52
Swim 00:28:48 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 01:35:11 | T2 00:02:43 | Run 00:53:11
128th

67

Chrissy DaviesF14thF502ndPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:03:51+00:54:12
Swim 00:28:42 | T1 00:02:36 | Cycle 01:33:21 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:57:50
129th

173

Simon ScurrellM115thM3527thTROTs03:04:01+00:54:22
Swim 00:32:20 | T1 00:02:43 | Cycle 01:34:47 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:52:59
130th

263

John JonesM116thM5011thRHONDDA TRI03:04:46+00:55:07
Swim 00:26:51 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 01:30:59 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 01:02:20
131st

176

Thomas SmithM117thM3528th03:04:53+00:55:14
Swim 00:36:36 | T1 00:03:34 | Cycle 01:35:05 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:48:12
132nd

59

Emma EdworthyF15thF452ndCr@p Tri03:04:59+00:55:20
Swim 00:28:31 | T1 00:02:29 | Cycle 01:33:56 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:58:48
133rd

44

Shona BennettF16thF352nd03:05:00+00:55:21
Swim 00:29:06 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 01:32:24 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 01:00:52
134th

278

steven WilkinsonM118thM5012thCELTIC TRI03:05:05+00:55:26
Swim 00:31:56 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 01:34:55 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:55:03
135th

150

Will DimondM119thM3529th03:05:22+00:55:43
Swim 00:28:46 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 01:33:11 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:59:06
136th

142

Chris WestwoodM120thM3017th03:05:40+00:56:01
Swim 00:32:05 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 01:37:28 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:52:32
137th

223

Gerald BraceM121stM4518thBrace Fitness03:06:07+00:56:28
Swim 00:32:28 | T1 00:06:13 | Cycle 01:34:35 | T2 00:02:26 | Run 00:50:25
138th

32

Eleri JonesF17thF255th03:06:27+00:56:48
Swim 00:30:48 | T1 00:02:05 | Cycle 01:37:04 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:55:05
139th

55

Melanie MilesF18thF402ndTeam Nbcc03:06:46+00:57:07
Swim 00:31:36 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 01:36:56 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:54:08
140th

294

MALCOLM ClashM122ndM603rd03:07:20+00:57:41
Swim 00:32:09 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 01:33:51 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:56:40
141st

144

Tim WroblewskiM123rdM3018thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:07:37+00:57:58
Swim 00:33:24 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:29:21 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 01:02:13
142nd

237

Justin HowellsM124thM4519thATG03:08:16+00:58:37
Swim 00:32:33 | T1 00:03:54 | Cycle 01:31:36 | T2 00:01:58 | Run 00:58:15
143rd

254

Julian BurtM125thM5013th03:09:01+00:59:22
Swim 00:32:16 | T1 00:04:36 | Cycle 01:31:45 | T2 00:02:35 | Run 00:57:50
144th

170

Daniel PughM126thM3530th03:09:23+00:59:44
Swim 00:34:12 | T1 00:03:56 | Cycle 01:32:57 | T2 00:02:34 | Run 00:55:45
145th

133

Lee LewisM127thM3019th03:09:26+00:59:47
Swim 00:37:26 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:29:02 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:58:00
146th

45

Helen EvansF19thF353rdWEST COAST TRI03:09:31+00:59:52
Run 03:09:31
147th

165

Matthew MarshallM128thM3531st03:10:04+01:00:25
Swim 00:33:15 | T1 00:03:36 | Cycle 01:36:12 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 00:55:12
148th

50

Vickie WoodsfordF20thF354thCr@p Tri03:10:07+01:00:28
Swim 00:31:35 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 01:34:25 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 01:01:16
149th

123

James ErteM129thM3020th03:10:22+01:00:43
Swim 00:31:19 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 01:36:19 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 01:00:06
150th

196

Paul EvansM130thM4021st03:10:27+01:00:48
Swim 00:36:35 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 01:33:34 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:55:57
151st

162

Gruff IfanM131stM3532ndCycle Specific03:10:33+01:00:54
Swim 00:32:19 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 01:30:37 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 01:03:30
152nd

97

Johnnie GrahamM132ndM2512th03:11:48+01:02:09
Swim 00:30:15 | T1 00:03:23 | Cycle 01:39:35 | T2 00:01:54 | Run 00:56:41
153rd

220

Chrissy WilliamsM133rdM4022nd03:11:56+01:02:17
Swim 00:30:38 | T1 00:02:45 | Cycle 01:49:29 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:47:40
154th

290

PAUL WhiteM134thM554thLeg-IT03:12:28+01:02:49
Swim 00:31:32 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 01:37:02 | T2 00:02:13 | Run 00:59:47
155th

51

AL BellF21stF403rdOXFORD TRI03:12:44+01:03:05
Swim 00:28:23 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 01:41:28 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:59:33
156th

92

Sam BartonM135thM2513th03:12:50+01:03:11
Swim 00:32:40 | T1 00:02:45 | Cycle 01:36:34 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:59:19
157th

214

Jason RichardsM136thM4023rd03:12:52+01:03:13
Swim 00:33:29 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 01:36:55 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:58:13
158th

299

Steve RichM137thM604thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:13:03+01:03:24
Swim 00:29:58 | T1 00:04:30 | Cycle 01:33:37 | T2 00:02:08 | Run 01:02:50
159th

174

Daniel SheenM138thM3533rdPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:14:05+01:04:26
Swim 00:30:58 | T1 00:05:06 | Cycle 01:38:58 | T2 00:02:34 | Run 00:56:30
160th

78

KAREN MunnF22ndF601stPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:14:15+01:04:36
Swim 00:31:42 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 01:41:25 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:58:28
161st

103

Ed RichardsM139thM2514th03:15:03+01:05:24
Swim 00:31:07 | T1 00:05:49 | Cycle 01:47:53 | T2 00:01:45 | Run 00:48:30
162nd

256

Kelvyn DaviesM140thM5014th03:15:13+01:05:34
Swim 00:35:10 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 01:34:14 | T2 00:02:43 | Run 00:59:48
163rd

36

Juliana MorgansF23rdF256thNARBERTH DYNAMOS03:16:03+01:06:24
Swim 00:30:04 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 01:38:23 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 01:02:49
164th

249

Mark VinesM141stM4520th03:16:20+01:06:41
Swim 00:28:09 | T1 00:03:21 | Cycle 01:39:06 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 01:04:22
165th

208

Nick LoganM142ndM4024thTenby Aces03:16:48+01:07:09
Swim 00:34:27 | T1 00:04:20 | Cycle 01:35:55 | T2 00:02:17 | Run 00:59:48
166th

258

Alun EdwardsM143rdM5015thTaff Ely03:16:49+01:07:10
Swim 00:31:29 | T1 00:02:48 | Cycle 01:41:38 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 00:58:54
167th

137

John O?boyleM144thM3021st03:17:11+01:07:32
Swim 00:27:00 | T1 00:02:52 | Cycle 01:34:45 | T2 00:02:39 | Run 01:09:57
168th

73

Sam EvansM145thM3534th03:17:13+01:07:34
Swim 00:29:47 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 01:38:57 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 01:03:51
169th

189

Chris BowmanM146thM4025th03:17:17+01:07:38
Swim 00:36:19 | T1 00:03:19 | Cycle 01:34:13 | T2 00:01:55 | Run 01:01:32
170th

277

Dai WebbM147thM5016thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:17:32+01:07:53
Swim 00:28:11 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 01:38:26 | T2 00:02:13 | Run 01:05:50
171st

71

Caroline SandlesF24thF503rd3M Gorseinon Road Runners03:17:33+01:07:54
Swim 00:31:03 | T1 00:04:27 | Cycle 01:42:29 | T2 00:02:24 | Run 00:57:11
172nd

68

Makala DoughtyF25thF504th03:18:08+01:08:29
Swim 00:28:35 | T1 00:03:32 | Cycle 01:38:19 | T2 00:02:21 | Run 01:05:21
173rd

131

Martin KingM148thM3022ndPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:19:01+01:09:22
Swim 00:25:57 | T1 00:03:01 | Cycle 01:35:06 | T2 00:02:00 | Run 01:12:58
174th

43

Zara WilliamsF26thF304thBRIDGEND AC03:19:46+01:10:07
Swim 00:33:38 | T1 00:02:56 | Cycle 01:44:01 | T2 00:01:35 | Run 00:57:37
175th

233

Mike GashM149thM4521st03:19:55+01:10:16
Swim 00:36:53 | T1 00:03:26 | Cycle 01:40:22 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 00:57:13
176th

246

Julian SmartM150thM4522nd03:20:08+01:10:29
Swim 00:33:31 | T1 00:03:57 | Cycle 01:35:42 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 01:05:05
177th

184

Dave WilsonM151stM3535thCr@p Tri03:20:08+01:10:29
Swim 00:36:09 | T1 00:04:05 | Cycle 01:33:22 | T2 00:02:47 | Run 01:03:46
178th

38

Miriam BrownF27thF305th03:21:22+01:11:43
Swim 00:31:36 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 01:48:41 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:57:47
179th

235

Chris HopkinsM152ndM4523rdPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:21:35+01:11:56
Swim 00:35:10 | T1 00:03:19 | Cycle 01:34:30 | T2 00:02:07 | Run 01:06:30
180th

109

Julian WoodM153rdM2515th03:21:41+01:12:02
Swim 00:32:43 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 01:42:06 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 01:01:31
181st

287

MICHAEL SmithM154thM555th03:21:51+01:12:12
Run 03:21:51
182nd

228

Jim CornockM155thM4524thTri-Specific03:22:16+01:12:37
Swim 00:35:52 | T1 00:03:30 | Cycle 01:34:04 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 01:07:29
183rd

266

Peter LaneM156thM5017th03:22:49+01:13:10
Swim 00:32:27 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 01:43:32 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 01:02:28
184th

169

Simon PhillipsM157thM3536thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:23:44+01:14:05
Swim 00:29:55 | T1 00:02:48 | Cycle 01:39:32 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 01:09:52
185th

244

Julian PenneyM158thM4525th03:23:58+01:14:19
Swim 00:31:32 | T1 00:03:36 | Cycle 01:40:42 | T2 00:02:25 | Run 01:05:43
186th

80

Harry BrownM159thM209th03:24:44+01:15:05
Swim 00:33:18 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 01:49:50 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:57:55
187th

61

Jayne LearyF28thF453rdCELTIC TRI03:24:50+01:15:11
Swim 00:37:43 | T1 00:04:22 | Cycle 01:44:22 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:57:12
188th

53

Sandra GashF29thF404th03:24:55+01:15:16
Swim 00:33:42 | T1 00:04:30 | Cycle 01:42:26 | T2 00:02:09 | Run 01:02:10
189th

251

James WermigM160thM4526th03:25:21+01:15:42
Swim 00:32:32 | T1 00:05:10 | Cycle 01:41:50 | T2 00:02:28 | Run 01:03:22
190th

57

Angharad PocockF30thF405thCardiff Triathletes03:25:50+01:16:11
Swim 00:32:58 | T1 00:03:05 | Cycle 01:45:14 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 01:02:34
191st

122

Joseph EdwardsM161stM3023rd03:26:06+01:16:27
Swim 00:37:30 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 01:37:51 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 01:06:20
192nd

63

Sophie RhouysF31stF454thSwansea Tri Sharks03:26:27+01:16:48
Swim 00:30:32 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 01:45:08 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 01:06:55
193rd

199

Pete HughesM162ndM4026th03:26:32+01:16:53
Swim 00:31:49 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 01:40:32 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 01:09:40
194th

155

Gareth GreenM163rdM3537th03:26:55+01:17:16
Swim 00:35:08 | T1 00:02:54 | Cycle 01:45:38 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 01:01:56
195th

75

Mary AnthonyF32ndF551stTROTs03:27:38+01:17:59
Swim 00:33:03 | T1 00:03:33 | Cycle 01:54:20 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:55:26
196th

87

Ben SimpsonM164thM2010th03:27:44+01:18:05
Swim 00:27:16 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 01:44:49 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 01:10:18
197th

65

Jennifer AylwardF33rdF505thCELTIC TRI03:29:26+01:19:47
Swim 00:40:36 | T1 00:04:25 | Cycle 01:41:19 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 01:01:32
198th

286

Ray SkinnerM165thM556th03:29:32+01:19:53
Swim 00:40:37 | T1 00:03:24 | Cycle 01:43:39 | T2 00:02:28 | Run 00:59:25
199th

262

Richard HyettM166thM5018th03:30:04+01:20:25
Swim 00:31:41 | T1 00:02:12 | Cycle 01:44:23 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 01:10:12
200th

91

Joshua Arnold-lewisM167thM2516th03:30:16+01:20:37
Swim 00:31:42 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 01:37:27 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 01:16:31
201st

282

Martin GreenM168thM557thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:30:44+01:21:05
Swim 00:30:58 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 01:46:04 | T2 00:01:59 | Run 01:08:23
202nd

58

Rachael DaviesF34thF455th03:30:44+01:21:05
Swim 00:33:38 | T1 00:03:43 | Cycle 01:48:06 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 01:04:12
203rd

247

John StaggM169thM4527th03:31:14+01:21:35
Swim 00:33:26 | T1 00:03:54 | Cycle 01:43:09 | T2 00:02:50 | Run 01:07:57
204th

270

Mike PerryM170thM5019th03:31:41+01:22:02
Swim 00:33:37 | T1 00:02:53 | Cycle 01:48:17 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 01:05:32
205th

46

Vicki LewisF35thF355thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:32:11+01:22:32
Swim 00:25:00 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 01:48:06 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 01:14:54
206th

143

Gareth WilliamsM171stM3024thTaff Ely03:32:32+01:22:53
Swim 00:40:07 | T1 00:05:01 | Cycle 01:40:16 | T2 00:02:07 | Run 01:05:01
207th

124

Finn EvansM172ndM3025th03:34:13+01:24:34
Swim 00:33:06 | T1 00:04:10 | Cycle 01:51:38 | T2 00:03:00 | Run 01:02:20
208th

95

Patrick DanielM173rdM2517th03:35:39+01:26:00
Swim 00:27:43 | T1 00:04:45 | Cycle 01:53:24 | T2 00:03:32 | Run 01:06:15
209th

60

Georgia JoyceF36thF456th03:37:02+01:27:23
Swim 00:32:22 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 01:52:49 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 01:08:19
210th

293

Nicholas BurmanM174thM605th03:37:26+01:27:47
Swim 00:34:06 | T1 00:06:50 | Cycle 01:47:01 | T2 00:03:09 | Run 01:06:21
211st

297

David HunterM175thM606th03:37:58+01:28:19
Swim 00:36:44 | T1 00:04:32 | Cycle 01:47:26 | T2 00:01:54 | Run 01:07:21
212nd

52

Sian ClementF37thF406thCELTIC TRI03:38:10+01:28:31
Swim 00:25:15 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 01:52:25 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 01:16:49
213rd

82

Rhys DaviesM176thM2011th03:40:23+01:30:44
Swim 00:31:01 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 01:49:51 | T2 00:02:01 | Run 01:14:30
214th

66

Camilla CookeF38thF506thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:40:28+01:30:49
Swim 00:37:46 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 01:51:23 | T2 00:02:02 | Run 01:06:19
215th

76

Mandy LewisF39thF552nd03:40:54+01:31:15
Swim 00:36:52 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle 01:46:23 | T2 00:02:17 | Run 01:11:57
216th

190

Adrian CoombsM177thM4027th03:41:53+01:32:14
Swim 00:32:19 | T1 00:03:39 | Cycle 01:49:30 | T2 00:02:20 | Run 01:14:06
217th

187

Mark BondM178thM4028th03:44:09+01:34:30
Swim 00:29:50 | T1 00:05:01 | Cycle 01:53:45 | T2 00:02:07 | Run 01:13:27
218th

98

Lloyd HambridgeM179thM2518th03:44:39+01:35:00
Swim 00:43:46 | T1 00:03:17 | Cycle 01:45:13 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 01:10:34
219th

271

Ashley ProtheroM180thM5020th03:45:01+01:35:22
Swim 00:36:55 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 01:48:35 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 01:14:46
220th

261

Gareth HowellsM181stM5021stPEMBROKESHIRE TRI03:46:23+01:36:44
Swim 00:30:39 | T1 00:05:30 | Cycle 01:51:58 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 01:16:38
221st

134

Shaun LewisM182ndM3026th03:47:45+01:38:06
Swim 00:37:27 | T1 00:04:16 | Cycle 01:50:10 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 01:13:50
222nd

30

Philippa ChristleyF40thF257th03:48:18+01:38:39
Swim 00:33:41 | T1 00:03:30 | Cycle 02:06:50 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 01:03:04
223rd

112

Nicholas AllinsonM183rdM3027th03:48:40+01:39:01
Swim 00:42:04 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 01:55:56 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 01:06:27
224th

274

David ThomasM184thM5022nd03:48:54+01:39:15
Swim 00:42:20 | T1 00:05:49 | Cycle 01:43:54 | T2 00:02:44 | Run 01:14:09
225th

298

Roy ParsonsM185thM607th03:49:01+01:39:22
Swim 00:33:36 | T1 00:07:02 | Cycle 01:56:33 | T2 00:05:25 | Run 01:06:26
226th

94

Gregory BrownM186thM2519th03:50:16+01:40:37
Swim 00:31:37 | T1 00:03:17 | Cycle 02:02:28 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 01:11:39
227th

291

Adrian WilsonM187thM558thTenby Aces03:55:01+01:45:22
Swim 00:37:37 | T1 00:11:29 | Cycle 01:51:00 | T2 00:06:05 | Run 01:08:50
228th

49

Lowri O'boyleF41stF356th03:55:13+01:45:34
Swim 00:36:46 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 02:03:51 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 01:09:36
229th

295

Chris DaviesM188thM608thNEWT03:56:32+01:46:53
Swim 00:36:13 | T1 00:04:17 | Cycle 01:49:32 | T2 00:02:06 | Run 01:24:25
230th

138

Rhys OwensM189thM3028th03:56:40+01:47:01
Swim 00:32:38 | T1 00:06:05 | Cycle 01:51:43 | T2 00:01:52 | Run 01:24:23
231st

253

Mick AdamsM190thM5023rd03:57:44+01:48:05
Swim 00:39:57 | T1 00:05:09 | Cycle 02:01:42 | T2 00:02:31 | Run 01:08:26
232nd

77

Jacqui SwinneyF42ndF553rd03:58:32+01:48:53
Swim 00:53:22 | T1 00:07:41 | Cycle 01:50:23 | T2 00:02:41 | Run 01:04:26
233rd

234

Jonathan GibbsM191stM4528th03:59:00+01:49:21
Swim 00:32:07 | T1 00:03:54 | Cycle 01:57:54 | T2 00:04:11 | Run 01:20:55
234th

265

Gareth LaneM192ndM5024th04:02:25+01:52:46
Swim 00:40:46 | T1 00:03:29 | Cycle 01:54:55 | T2 00:04:32 | Run 01:18:44
235th

28

Rosie BadgerF43rdF258th04:03:42+01:54:03
Swim 00:42:40 | T1 00:04:50 | Cycle 02:00:30 | T2 00:02:07 | Run 01:13:35
236th

41

Michaela TaylorF44thF306thWhitland Tri04:03:43+01:54:04
Swim 00:35:44 | T1 00:05:41 | Cycle 02:02:34 | T2 00:02:34 | Run 01:17:10
237th

135

Steven MorrisM193rdM3029th04:05:01+01:55:22
Swim 01:00:42 | T1 00:04:23 | Cycle 01:49:47 | T2 00:02:48 | Run 01:07:23
238th

56

Denise PhillipsF45thF407thBynea CC04:06:44+01:57:05
Swim 00:56:34 | T1 00:08:12 | Cycle 01:53:05 | T2 00:01:55 | Run 01:06:59
239th

300

Richard ScarrM194thM651st04:09:46+02:00:07
Swim 00:50:57 | T1 00:07:15 | Cycle 01:56:59 | T2 00:03:02 | Run 01:11:35
240th

272

Sean RolfeM195thM5025th04:11:54+02:02:15
Swim 00:43:03 | T1 00:05:07 | Cycle 02:00:09 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 01:22:20
DNF (7 in total)
-

47

Rona Lloyd RobertsFF35Cardiff Triathletes00:00:00-
-

118

Mike CrantonMM3000:00:00-
Swim 00:29:16 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 01:44:20 | T2 00:01:50
-

204

Stuart KerrMM4000:00:00-
Swim 00:33:36 | T1 00:04:17 | Cycle 01:36:39
-

231

David J FrancisMM45Tribe of One00:00:00-
Swim 00:25:24 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 01:17:52 | T2 00:00:58
-

177

Richard SmithMM3500:00:00-
Swim 00:26:53 | T1 00:01:51
-

74

Julie WilsonFF50CELTIC TRI00:00:00-
Swim 00:43:29 | T1 00:09:48 | Cycle 01:48:41 | T2 00:04:23
-

70

Tej QuineFF50Cardiff Triathletes00:00:00-
Swim 00:29:13 | T1 00:02:10 | T2 01:36:43 | Run 01:05:18