Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 2018

Oct
07
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

10 Km

Running | 2018-10-07 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (691 in total)
1st

5064

JAMES MarshallM1sttop 31st00:33:3100:33:31-
2nd

374

Ben KruzeM2ndtop 32nd00:34:0900:34:09+00:00:38
3rd

297

Ali HerbertM3rdtop 33rdCherwell Runners & joggers00:34:2000:34:21+00:00:49
4th

34

Sean BarkesM4thV451stLincoln Wellington Athletics Club00:35:0300:35:03+00:01:32
5th

1397

Ollie SeniorM5thSEN1st00:35:1700:35:17+00:01:46
6th

154

Matthew DavisM6thV351stBlack Pear Joggers00:35:2000:35:22+00:01:49
7th

400

Chris LiddleM7thSEN2ndSPA STRIDERS00:35:1900:35:26+00:01:48
8th

521

Ian RadfordM8thV352ndBlack Pear Joggers00:35:4100:35:41+00:02:10
9th

5060

Mark ThomasM9thV353rd00:36:4800:36:49+00:03:17
10th

406

Richard LomasM10thV354thFlying Horses CC00:37:4200:37:42+00:04:11
11th

114

James ClaphamM11thV355th00:37:4400:37:46+00:04:13
12th

1391

Ross BrownM12thV356th00:37:5000:37:50+00:04:19
13th

566

Will SeniorM13thSEN3rd00:37:5800:37:59+00:04:27
14th

1368

Leon FieldM14thV452nd00:38:0500:38:05+00:04:34
15th

483

David ParkinM15thV357thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:38:0400:38:06+00:04:33
16th

23

Alex AtkinsonM16thV453rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:38:0700:38:09+00:04:36
17th

527

Stewart ReadingM17thV358thEvesham Vale Running Club00:38:1400:38:16+00:04:43
18th

198

Paul EvansM18thV359thBlack Pear Joggers00:38:2300:38:25+00:04:52
19th

634

Nigel TimmsM19thV551stSphinx Running Club00:38:3800:38:38+00:05:07
20th

268

Jamie HallM20thSEN4th00:38:4000:38:42+00:05:09
21st

1380

Matthew EastM21stSEN5th00:38:5400:38:55+00:05:23
22nd

63

Sophie BoothF1sttop 31stBlack Pear Joggers00:38:5800:38:59+00:05:27
23rd

505

Sian PowellF2ndtop 32ndBlack Pear Joggers00:39:1700:39:18+00:05:46
24th

421

Rob ManningM22ndSEN6th00:39:4100:39:42+00:06:10
25th

625

Brett TaylorM23rdV3510th00:39:4300:39:45+00:06:12
26th

471

David O'brienM24thV3511thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:39:4400:39:46+00:06:13
27th

285

LEE HawkesM25thV454th00:39:4700:39:50+00:06:16
28th

89

MARTYN BullardM26thV455th00:39:5200:39:55+00:06:21
29th

97

Peter CameronM27thV3512th00:40:2500:40:28+00:06:54
30th

1388

Sean GallagherM28thV3513th00:40:3600:40:36+00:07:05
31st

1392

Steve TaylorM29thV456th00:40:3500:40:40+00:07:04
32nd

1376

Robert DunkM30thV3514th00:40:4700:40:53+00:07:16
33rd

213

Tony FordeM31stV457th00:40:5700:41:00+00:07:26
34th

61

Samuel BoltonM32ndSEN7th00:40:5600:41:01+00:07:25
35th

252

Alex GreenM33rdV458th00:40:5600:41:02+00:07:25
36th

242

Ian GowerM34thV459thSphinx AC00:41:0400:41:05+00:07:33
37th

308

Ben HolmeM35thV3515thEvesham Vale Running Club00:41:0400:41:06+00:07:33
38th

152

Rachel DaviesF3rdtop 33rd00:41:1100:41:12+00:07:40
39th

473

Nicholas Alexander OramM36thSEN8thKings Heath RC - The Lions00:41:1000:41:18+00:07:39
40th

595

Katherine SmithF4thV351stPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:41:1900:41:21+00:07:48
41st

29

James BannerM37thV4510thEvesham Vale Running Club00:41:1400:41:23+00:07:43
42nd

177

Allan DyusM38thV4511th00:41:1700:41:27+00:07:46
43rd

271

Chris Thomas HalsallM39thV3516th00:41:2400:41:28+00:07:53
44th

383

Mike LaneM40thV3517thBlack Pear Joggers00:41:3400:41:38+00:08:03
45th

5075

Andrew CarterM41stV552nd00:41:4300:41:48+00:08:12
46th

371

Chloe KintonF5thSEN1st00:41:4600:41:48+00:08:15
47th

510

Addi PriceM42ndUnder 181st00:41:5200:41:56+00:08:21
48th

582

Richard SlaterM43rdV3518thEvesham Vale Running Club00:42:0000:42:02+00:08:29
49th

1362

Gareth Peter PritchardM44thV3519th00:41:5700:42:05+00:08:26
50th

511

Jonathan PriestleyM45thV4512th00:41:4400:42:05+00:08:13
51st

275

Becky HardieF6thSEN2ndBlack Pear Joggers00:42:1500:42:17+00:08:44
52nd

318

David HoughtonM46thV3520th00:42:2000:42:21+00:08:49
53rd

194

Dave EllisM47thV553rdALDRIDGE RC00:42:4400:42:46+00:09:13
54th

1369

Daren StewardM48thV4513th00:42:4100:42:48+00:09:10
55th

209

Jo FlemingF7thV352ndSPA STRIDERS00:42:4800:42:52+00:09:17
56th

545

Stefan RoesnerM49thSEN9th00:42:4200:42:55+00:09:11
57th

547

Clive RoseM50thV651st00:43:0200:43:06+00:09:31
58th

204

Stacey FerrisF8thSEN3rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:43:1000:43:14+00:09:39
59th

35

Chris BarnesM51stV3521stTriathlon Redditch00:43:1300:43:19+00:09:42
60th

85

Matt BrowneM52ndSEN10thRun Alcester00:43:1600:43:21+00:09:45
61st

382

James LakeM53rdV3522ndEvesham Vale Running Club00:43:1500:43:22+00:09:44
62nd

49

Marcus BennettM54thUnknown1stEvt00:43:1000:43:24+00:09:39
62nd

49

Marcus BennettM54thSEN11thEvt00:43:1000:43:24+00:09:39
63rd

558

Phillip ScottM55thSEN12thEvesham Vale Running Club00:43:3400:43:42+00:10:03
64th

120

Maura CollinsF9thSEN4th00:43:3500:43:42+00:10:04
65th

5

Chris AinsworthM56thSEN13th00:43:4200:43:43+00:10:11
66th

1317

hollie WebbF10thSEN5th00:43:4900:43:51+00:10:18
67th

380

Daniel LaightM57thV3523rd00:43:5200:43:55+00:10:21
68th

574

Andrew ShephardM58thV4514th00:43:5500:43:57+00:10:24
69th

409

Paul LongfordM59thV3524th00:43:4500:43:57+00:10:14
70th

549

Max RossM60thV3525th00:43:5700:44:02+00:10:26
71st

1371

Alan DwyerM61stV4515th00:43:5700:44:04+00:10:26
72nd

390

John LeggeM62ndV554thTriathlon Redditch00:44:0500:44:08+00:10:34
73rd

504

Martin PotterM63rdV4516thTriathlon Redditch00:44:1000:44:14+00:10:39
74th

5082

Andrew CainM64thV4517th00:44:0800:44:17+00:10:37
75th

298

Tim HeslopM65thV4518thRun Alcester00:44:1600:44:21+00:10:45
76th

289

Simon Richard HeathM66thV4519th00:44:2300:44:26+00:10:52
77th

142

Steve CusackM67thV3526th00:44:2500:44:30+00:10:54
78th

456

Mark MullinsM68thV3527th00:44:2600:44:32+00:10:55
79th

638

Chris TompkinsM69thV3528th00:44:3100:44:38+00:11:00
80th

96

Pippa CameronF11thV451st00:44:3700:44:40+00:11:06
81st

28

Richard BanksM70thV4520thEvesham Vale Running Club00:44:3400:44:41+00:11:03
82nd

181

Philip EavesM71stV4521st00:44:3900:44:43+00:11:08
83rd

556

Will SaundersM72ndV3529thEvesham Vale Running Club00:44:4800:44:51+00:11:17
84th

495

Ben PhilpottM73rdSEN14th00:45:0300:45:07+00:11:32
85th

438

Simon MitchellM74thV4522nd00:44:5500:45:09+00:11:24
86th

472

Tom OliverM75thSEN15thTeam Ishida00:45:1100:45:15+00:11:40
87th

175

Craig DurnallM76thSEN16th00:44:4900:45:15+00:11:18
88th

303

Lynne HinsonF12thV452ndSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:45:2100:45:29+00:11:50
89th

1333

Simon WilliamsM77thV3530th00:45:4300:45:46+00:12:12
90th

164

Mark DixonM78thV555thEvesham Vale Running Club00:45:4200:45:52+00:12:11
91st

585

Christopher SlyM79thSEN17th00:45:4600:45:53+00:12:15
92nd

53

John BettlesM80thV4523rd00:45:4700:45:54+00:12:16
93rd

106

Stuart CarverM81stV4524thSphinx AC00:45:4900:45:56+00:12:18
94th

50

Luke BennettM82ndSEN18th00:46:0000:46:02+00:12:29
95th

529

Simon ReidM83rdV4525th00:46:0400:46:07+00:12:33
96th

5083

Jessica HuttF13thUnder 181st00:46:0300:46:08+00:12:32
97th

381

Alex LaingM84thV3531stSPA STRIDERS00:46:0300:46:11+00:12:32
98th

267

Justin HallM85thV3532nd00:46:0600:46:14+00:12:35
99th

32

Rachael BarkerF14thV353rd00:45:5900:46:15+00:12:28
100th

385

Andy LawrenceM86thSEN19th00:46:1400:46:17+00:12:43
101st

191

Corin ElliottM87thV3533rdRun Alcester00:46:1200:46:17+00:12:41
102nd

299

Alistair HewisonM88thV556th00:46:1300:46:20+00:12:42
103rd

5065

Eloise CambierF15thSEN6th00:46:1200:46:21+00:12:41
104th

588

Paul SmithM89thV4526th00:46:1300:46:22+00:12:42
105th

1319

Chris WellingsM90thSEN20th00:46:1000:46:23+00:12:39
106th

435

Darren MckayM91stV4527thBlack Pear Joggers00:46:2000:46:27+00:12:49
107th

439

Rebecca MoningtonF16thSEN7th00:46:2100:46:34+00:12:50
108th

581

Tuula SkinnerF17thV354thRun Alcester00:46:3000:46:37+00:12:59
109th

312

Mark HookinsM92ndV4528th00:46:1200:46:38+00:12:41
110th

396

Rob LewisM93rdV4529thEvesham Vale Running Club00:46:2400:46:44+00:12:53
111st

5085

Richard JelfsM94thV4530th00:46:4600:46:51+00:13:15
112nd

348

Gary JilksM95thV557th00:46:4900:46:53+00:13:18
113rd

554

William SallisM96thV3534th00:46:5000:46:59+00:13:19
114th

184

Paul EdmondsM97thV3535thBromsgrove And Redditch00:46:5300:47:01+00:13:22
115th

5076

Bram PhillipsM98thV4531st00:47:0000:47:08+00:13:29
116th

1311

Paul WarmanM99thV3536th00:47:0600:47:10+00:13:35
117th

83

Ashley BrownM100thV4532ndBlack Pear Joggers00:47:0800:47:12+00:13:37
118th

420

Agata MajzelF18thV355thEvt00:47:0200:47:15+00:13:31
119th

226

Chris GibbonsM101stSEN21st00:46:5600:47:16+00:13:25
120th

442

Shaun MooneyM102ndSEN22nd00:46:3400:47:16+00:13:03
121st

576

Richard ShortallM103rdV4533rdMassey Ferguson RC00:47:0800:47:17+00:13:37
122nd

1384

Mike SmithM104thV558th00:47:1200:47:18+00:13:41
123rd

603

Peter SpreadburyM105thV559th00:47:1000:47:20+00:13:39
124th

21

Rose AshtonF19thV356thCherwell Runners & joggers00:47:1900:47:22+00:13:48
125th

378

Sarah LaightF20thSEN8th00:47:2200:47:29+00:13:51
126th

397

Kevin LewisM106thV4534thDROITWICH AC00:47:1900:47:33+00:13:48
127th

587

Peter SmithM107thV4535thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:47:3000:47:35+00:13:59
128th

337

Daniel JakemanM108thSEN23rd00:47:2300:47:35+00:13:52
129th

144

James CutlerM109thV3537th00:47:2800:47:36+00:13:57
130th

548

Suzie RossM110thSEN24th00:47:3400:47:38+00:14:03
131st

167

Tom DoggettM111stV3538thEvesham Vale Running Club00:47:3100:47:39+00:14:00
132nd

230

Rob GibsonM112ndV4536th00:47:2900:47:40+00:13:58
133rd

503

Bob PopeM113rdV5510thEvesham Vale Running Club00:47:3400:47:42+00:14:03
134th

444

Jenny MooreF21stV453rd00:47:4000:47:46+00:14:09
135th

182

James EborallM114thSEN25th00:47:4300:47:47+00:14:12
136th

38

Dean BarnettM115thV5511th00:47:3700:47:49+00:14:06
137th

589

Nicholas SmithM116thV4537thDROITWICH AC00:47:3600:47:49+00:14:05
138th

304

Claire HironsF22ndV454thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:47:5000:47:53+00:14:19
139th

69

Gavin BrannanM117thV3539th00:47:5200:47:56+00:14:21
140th

1379

Phil BrennanM118thV652nd00:47:5300:47:59+00:14:22
141st

48

Howard BenjaminM119thV3540th00:47:5100:48:00+00:14:20
142nd

27

Micheal BakszaM120thV4538thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:48:0500:48:06+00:14:34
143rd

1305

John WadeM121stV4539thEttington Runners00:48:0500:48:08+00:14:34
144th

531

Cara ReynoldsF23rdV357th00:48:0600:48:09+00:14:35
145th

192

Richard EllisM122ndV4540thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:48:0800:48:10+00:14:37
146th

366

Ainsley KeepenceF24thV455thEvesham Vale Running Club00:47:5600:48:11+00:14:25
147th

5066

Paul SiviterM123rdV3541st00:47:4600:48:12+00:14:15
148th

5084

Bruce HuttM124thV4541st00:48:0600:48:15+00:14:35
149th

1377

marty BarnfieldM125thV4542nd00:48:0400:48:19+00:14:33
150th

93

Neill Martin ButlerM126thV5512thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:48:1400:48:23+00:14:43
151st

146

Andy CzaickiM127thV5513thEvesham Vale Running Club00:48:1500:48:24+00:14:44
152nd

608

Anthony StockM128thV3542nd00:48:2300:48:26+00:14:52
153rd

77

Mark BrindleyM129thV5514thRedditch Stars00:48:1500:48:32+00:14:44
154th

5079

Verity ThompsonF25thV358th00:48:2300:48:33+00:14:52
155th

212

Matt Anthony FodenM130thV3543rd00:48:2900:48:37+00:14:58
156th

214

Tim FormanM131stV5515thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:48:3300:48:39+00:15:02
157th

1365

Amanda RossF26thSEN9th00:48:2900:48:40+00:14:58
158th

1393

Jonathon OhareM132ndUnder 182nd00:48:3900:48:45+00:15:08
159th

616

steve gareth TaggartM133rdV3544thRedditch Stars00:48:2500:48:45+00:14:54
160th

570

Gary SharpM134thV4543rd00:48:3700:48:51+00:15:06
161st

553

Anthony SallM135thV4544th00:48:5300:48:58+00:15:22
162nd

224

Reg GardnerM136thV653rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:48:5500:49:00+00:15:24
163rd

270

Ben HallM137thV3545th00:48:4500:49:01+00:15:14
164th

150

Colin DavenportM138thV3546th00:48:3400:49:03+00:15:03
165th

496

Ali PickupF27thV456thBromsgrove And Redditch00:48:5700:49:05+00:15:26
166th

500

Alix PitcherF28thSEN10th00:48:5400:49:06+00:15:23
167th

286

Emma HawkeyF29thV359thALDRIDGE RC00:48:5800:49:09+00:15:27
168th

1328

David WhitehouseM139thV5516thEvesham Vale Running Club00:48:5400:49:11+00:15:23
169th

635

Anna TimsonF30thV3510thVegan Runners UK00:48:5800:49:11+00:15:27
170th

307

Dave HollardM140thV4545th00:48:5900:49:12+00:15:28
171st

140

Paul CurtisM141stV3547thMassey Ferguson RC00:49:0400:49:15+00:15:33
172nd

243

Suzi Louise GrahamF31stV457thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:49:1300:49:22+00:15:42
173rd

222

Stephanie FreemanF32ndSEN11th00:49:1700:49:22+00:15:46
174th

5077

Andy HowlM142ndV3548th00:49:2500:49:27+00:15:54
175th

5078

Adam JudgeM143rdSEN26th00:49:2400:49:27+00:15:53
176th

376

Rob LaidlerM144thV4546th00:49:2500:49:27+00:15:54
177th

1335

Lucy WilliamsF33rdV3511th00:49:2700:49:31+00:15:56
178th

190

Liza ElliottF34thV3512thRun Alcester00:49:2600:49:32+00:15:55
179th

557

Gemma SaundersF35thV3513th00:49:2900:49:35+00:15:58
180th

526

Hugh RashleighM145thSEN27th00:49:2800:49:37+00:15:57
181st

30

Rajinder Singh BansalM146thSEN28thKINGS HEATH RC00:49:4400:49:47+00:16:13
182nd

1310

Andy WaringM147thV4547thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:49:4300:49:50+00:16:12
183rd

165

Bev DochertyF36thV458thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:49:4000:49:51+00:16:09
184th

123

Mike CoombsM148thV5517th00:49:5500:49:59+00:16:24
185th

330

Johann ImportanteM149thV3549thEvesham Vale Running Club00:49:4600:50:01+00:16:15
186th

254

Simon GriffithsM150thV5518th00:49:2500:50:02+00:15:54
187th

316

Greg HornbyM151stV4548th00:49:5500:50:07+00:16:24
188th

14

Louise AndrewsF37thV459th00:50:0600:50:11+00:16:35
189th

189

Steve ElliottM152ndV5519thRedditch Stars00:49:5700:50:12+00:16:26
190th

552

Lisa RushtonF38thV3514thRedditch Stars00:50:0200:50:16+00:16:31
191st

392

Naomi Ngiculela LeonardF39thSEN12thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES00:49:5700:50:19+00:16:26
192nd

351

NICK JohnsonM153rdV4549th00:49:4100:50:22+00:16:10
193rd

250

Lynda GreenF40thV551stKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:49:4400:50:22+00:16:13
194th

1321

David WestonM154thV5520th00:49:5900:50:23+00:16:28
195th

322

Steve HudsonM155thV3550th00:50:2100:50:24+00:16:50
196th

262

Ann HadleyF41stV4510thBlack Pear Joggers00:50:2100:50:27+00:16:50
197th

469

James NorrisM156thV3551stBuckingham & Stowe RC00:50:2000:50:36+00:16:49
198th

391

phil LeiversM157thV4550thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:50:3100:50:38+00:17:00
199th

413

Bryan LowM158thV4551stHalesowen Fitcamp00:50:1300:50:41+00:16:42
200th

211

Natalie FloodF42ndV3515thEvesham Vale Running Club00:50:2900:50:44+00:16:58
201st

46

Amanda BellF43rdV552ndEvesham Vale Running Club00:50:2700:50:44+00:16:56
202nd

523

Mark RamseyM159thV4552ndEvesham Vale Running Club00:50:2600:50:45+00:16:55
203rd

605

Joy StanleyF44thV4511th00:50:3500:50:48+00:17:04
204th

8

Isabel AlfordF45thSEN13thBlack Pear Joggers00:50:4200:50:49+00:17:11
205th

443

Emily MooneyF46thSEN14th00:50:1000:50:51+00:16:39
206th

12

Claire AllenF47thV4512thEvesham Vale Running Club00:50:3500:50:54+00:17:04
207th

5088

Jude FryerF48thV4513th00:50:3700:50:55+00:17:06
208th

110

Gemma CheethamF49thSEN15thBlack Pear Joggers00:50:5100:50:58+00:17:20
209th

221

Beverley FosterF50thV4514thBlack Pear Joggers00:50:5600:51:02+00:17:25
210th

1373

Richard DarbyM160thV3552nd00:50:5300:51:02+00:17:22
211st

617

Anthony TamburroM161stV5521stUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK00:50:5500:51:07+00:17:24
212nd

394

Vicki LevF51stV3516th00:50:5600:51:08+00:17:25
213rd

1375

Pebbie HumphriesF52ndV553rd00:50:5200:51:10+00:17:21
214th

248

Richard GreenM162ndV5522ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:51:0900:51:19+00:17:38
215th

1331

Claire WilkesF53rdV3517thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:51:1000:51:19+00:17:39
216th

134

Jimmy CroyM163rdSEN29th00:50:5500:51:21+00:17:24
217th

559

Andrew ScrutonM164thV4553rdNorthbrook Athletic Club00:51:1600:51:24+00:17:45
218th

1318

Daniel WellingsM165thSEN30th00:51:1000:51:25+00:17:39
219th

309

Lucy Home RobertsonF54thV3518th00:50:5800:51:26+00:17:27
220th

644

Peter TravisM166thV5523rdKings Heath RC - The Lions00:51:1700:51:27+00:17:46
221st

223

Clive GallimoreM167thV4554th00:51:1800:51:37+00:17:47
222nd

5080

Pauline WrightF55thV554th00:51:2000:51:38+00:17:49
223rd

41

Michael BatchelorM168thSEN31st00:51:2100:51:41+00:17:50
224th

331

Melanie IngleF56thV3519th00:51:3600:51:41+00:18:05
225th

1345

Georgina WintonF57thV4515th00:51:3800:51:42+00:18:07
226th

235

Lindsey GoodrumF58thSEN16thBlack Pear Joggers00:51:3600:51:43+00:18:05
227th

361

Cathy KeayF59thV4516thMassey Ferguson RC00:51:3200:51:43+00:18:01
228th

502

Emma PollardF60thSEN17th00:51:2200:51:45+00:17:51
229th

5054

Richard MorrisM169thV4555th00:51:3800:51:53+00:18:07
230th

5052

Carl HarberM170thSEN32nd00:51:4500:52:01+00:18:14
231st

272

Paul HamptonM171stV5524th00:51:4900:52:01+00:18:18
232nd

145

Craig CutlerM172ndV4556thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:51:5600:52:06+00:18:25
233rd

279

John Michael HarrisM173rdV5525th00:51:5100:52:14+00:18:20
234th

352

Sarah JohnstoneF61stSEN18th00:51:5400:52:21+00:18:23
235th

524

Grahame RamseyM174thV5526th00:52:0900:52:22+00:18:38
236th

99

SIMONA CarenaF62ndV4517th00:52:0300:52:22+00:18:32
237th

1382

Stuart WhiteM175thV3553rd00:51:4100:52:25+00:18:10
238th

95

Ruth CalderbankF63rdV651stSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:52:2000:52:28+00:18:49
239th

105

Rosie CarvellF64thSEN19th00:52:2200:52:31+00:18:51
240th

452

Cyril MorrisM176thV654th00:52:0900:52:32+00:18:38
241st

296

Michael HendryM177thV3554th00:52:1000:52:34+00:18:39
242nd

1352

Edward WoodM178thV3555th00:52:1100:52:34+00:18:40
243rd

642

Shawn TownsendM179thV3556thEvesham Vale Running Club00:52:1600:52:44+00:18:45
244th

210

Neil FletcherM180thV4557thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES00:52:4100:52:48+00:19:10
245th

79

sula BroadF65thV3520th00:52:0600:52:49+00:18:35
246th

590

Matt SmithM181stV3557th00:52:1900:52:53+00:18:48
247th

601

Matt SpencerM182ndV3558th00:52:1900:52:54+00:18:48
248th

568

Emma ShannonF66thV3521stKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:52:4700:52:56+00:19:16
249th

395

Victoria Lewis LewisF67thV4518thRedditch Stars00:52:4700:53:01+00:19:16
250th

494

Daniel PharoM183rdV4558th00:52:3100:53:03+00:19:00
251st

1360

Julia ZillesF68thV3522nd00:52:4000:53:04+00:19:09
252nd

5086

Daniella ApagyiF69thSEN20th00:52:5700:53:16+00:19:26
253rd

1367

Jodi DrissenF70thSEN21st00:52:5700:53:16+00:19:26
254th

1349

Marc WoodM184thV3559thRedditch Stars00:52:5500:53:17+00:19:24
255th

162

Sue DillonF71stV4519thBlack Pear Joggers00:53:1200:53:19+00:19:41
256th

375

Glenn LaceyM185thSEN33rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:1100:53:20+00:19:40
257th

151

Robert DaviesM186thV4559th00:53:2200:53:24+00:19:51
258th

498

Matt PilottM187thV3560thBlack Pear Joggers00:53:0300:53:24+00:19:32
259th

39

Patrick BarringtonM188thV655thEvesham Vale Running Club00:53:0900:53:25+00:19:38
260th

1358

Helen YearsleyF72ndV3523rdRun Like a Girl00:53:1700:53:25+00:19:46
261st

176

Lucia DysonF73rdSEN22nd00:53:0300:53:29+00:19:32
262nd

516

Martyn PryceM189thSEN34th00:53:0200:53:29+00:19:31
263rd

1347

Zerrin WoodF74thV3524th00:53:2600:53:30+00:19:55
264th

478

Rachel PaddockF75thV4520th00:52:4900:53:31+00:19:18
265th

451

Paul MorrisM190thV3561st00:53:0900:53:32+00:19:38
266th

1316

linda WebbF76thV555th00:52:4900:53:32+00:19:18
267th

172

Andrew DuffinM191stV4560th00:53:3100:53:34+00:20:00
268th

367

Richard KempM192ndV5527thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:1900:53:37+00:19:48
269th

158

Jessica DemetriouF77thV3525th00:53:3200:53:44+00:20:01
270th

62

Alison BoltonF77thV555th00:53:2500:53:49+00:19:54
270th

485

Rob ParsonsM193rdV5528th00:53:1500:53:45+00:19:44
271st

278

Leila HarrisF78thV4521st00:52:5800:53:45+00:19:27
272nd

62

Bernice SprostonF79thV3526th00:53:2500:53:49+00:19:54
273rd

550

Kevin RossM194thV5529th00:53:3300:53:50+00:20:02
274th

4

Jay AdamsM195thSEN35th00:53:4300:53:55+00:20:12
275th

596

Helen SmithF80thV3527thVegan Runners UK00:53:3500:53:57+00:20:04
276th

5051

Mark MoranM196thV3562nd00:53:4400:53:58+00:20:13
277th

592

Lorraine SmithF81stV3528th00:53:4500:53:59+00:20:14
278th

346

Stewart JeffersonM197thV4561st00:53:4600:54:03+00:20:15
279th

325

James HumphriesM198thV3563rd00:53:5300:54:05+00:20:22
280th

178

ROSANNE EardleyF82ndV4522ndDROITWICH ATHLETICS CLUB00:53:5000:54:14+00:20:19
281st

199

Cliff EvansM199thV4562nd00:54:0200:54:20+00:20:31
282nd

319

Thomas HowardM200thV3564th00:53:5800:54:29+00:20:27
283rd

540

Pauline RobertsonF83rdSEN23rd00:54:1900:54:30+00:20:48
284th

364

Donna KeenF84thV4523rd00:54:1400:54:32+00:20:43
285th

363

Mark KeenM201stV4563rd00:54:1400:54:32+00:20:43
286th

130

John CrawshawM202ndV4564th00:54:1200:54:32+00:20:41
287th

432

Anne MccallionF85thV4524th00:54:2600:54:34+00:20:55
288th

584

David SlyM203rdV5530thRMS00:54:2800:54:35+00:20:57
289th

1303

Marc VenablesM204thSEN36th00:54:1100:54:45+00:20:40
290th

515

Stephen ProsserM205thV5531stKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:54:3800:54:48+00:21:07
291st

565

Cristina SempleF86thV4525thMassey Ferguson RC00:54:3700:54:55+00:21:06
292nd

1338

Fiona Helen WilliamsF87thV4526th00:54:5500:54:58+00:21:24
293rd

100

Clare CarmenF88thV556th00:54:2300:55:00+00:20:52
294th

488

Liz PatersonF89thV4527thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:54:3900:55:02+00:21:08
295th

648

Jennie TurnerF90thV4528thRunaways00:54:1200:55:02+00:20:41
296th

429

David MasihM206thV3565th00:54:1300:55:03+00:20:42
297th

1346

Lorna WitterF91stV4529th00:54:5300:55:03+00:21:22
298th

220

Paul ForshawM207thV3566th00:54:4300:55:04+00:21:12
299th

163

Mark DillonM208thV4565thBlack Pear Joggers00:55:0200:55:07+00:21:31
300th

306

Rebecca HockingF92ndV3529thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:54:4000:55:09+00:21:09
301st

51

Allan BennettM209thV4566th00:54:5000:55:18+00:21:19
302nd

1324

Louise WhelanF93rdV3530th00:55:0600:55:23+00:21:35
303rd

355

Lisa JonesF94thV4530th00:54:5300:55:24+00:21:22
304th

228

Paul GibbsM210thV5532nd00:54:5400:55:24+00:21:23
305th

399

Abi LewisF95thV3531stRedway runners00:54:5900:55:25+00:21:28
306th

1325

Melanie WhiteF96thV3532nd00:55:0100:55:26+00:21:30
307th

450

Paula MorrisF97thV3533rd00:55:0500:55:27+00:21:34
308th

24

Richard AustM211stV656th00:55:0900:55:28+00:21:38
309th

159

Johanna DenmanF98thSEN24th00:55:0700:55:32+00:21:36
310th

205

Mike FidlerM212ndV4567thUKRUNCHAT00:55:0500:55:33+00:21:34
311st

91

Daniel BurnsM213rdSEN37thBirstall RC00:55:0600:55:35+00:21:35
312nd

419

Maggie MacleodF99thV557th00:55:1500:55:36+00:21:44
313rd

67

Christine BrainF100thV4531st00:55:1500:55:36+00:21:44
314th

66

Colin BradburyM214thV4568th00:55:0100:55:37+00:21:30
315th

631

James ThompsonM215thV3567thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:0300:55:39+00:21:32
316th

636

Jane TitcumbF101stV3534th00:55:1100:55:40+00:21:40
317th

292

Catherine HellyerF102ndSEN25th00:55:0400:55:41+00:21:33
318th

25

Nikki AylesF103rdV3535th00:55:3200:55:45+00:22:01
319th

1327

MICHAEL WhitehouseM216thV5533rd00:54:5100:55:46+00:21:20
320th

649

Claire TurnerF104thV4532ndRunaways00:55:2100:55:48+00:21:50
321st

129

Julie CoxF105thV4533rdEttington Runners00:55:1400:55:48+00:21:43
322nd

5087

Lisa SaundersF106thV3536th00:55:0500:55:49+00:21:34
323rd

80

Jim BroadM217thSEN38th00:55:0800:55:51+00:21:37
324th

347

David JeffriesM218thV3568thRun Studley00:55:2400:55:52+00:21:53
325th

59

Angela Jane BlighF107thV3537thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:4600:55:53+00:22:15
326th

329

Zoe Illes-codyF108thSEN26thRun Alcester00:55:0400:55:53+00:21:33
327th

82

Keith BrownM219thV4569thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:2700:55:53+00:21:56
328th

327

Lorraine HydeF109thV3538th00:55:4700:55:53+00:22:16
329th

619

Simon TaylorM220thV5534thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:55:2700:55:54+00:21:56
330th

477

Barbara PackF110thV558th00:55:2900:55:55+00:21:58
331st

615

Daniel SzwarcM221stSEN39th00:55:4500:55:55+00:22:14
332nd

136

Caroline Elizabeth CummingsF111stV4534thRun Morton Stanley00:55:3900:55:57+00:22:08
333rd

90

Chris BullinghamM222ndV3569th00:55:3800:56:03+00:22:07
334th

426

Colin MarkhamM223rdV4570th00:55:4700:56:05+00:22:16
335th

646

Larissa TriassiF112ndV4535thSanders & Sanders00:55:1900:56:05+00:21:48
336th

454

Claire MoulsonF113rdV3539th00:55:2000:56:06+00:21:49
337th

650

Jerome TurpinM224thSEN40th00:55:3900:56:06+00:22:08
338th

1339

Sarah Williams-hubbardF114thV3540thBlack Pear Joggers00:55:4400:56:07+00:22:13
339th

360

Ron KabrianM225thV4571st00:55:5400:56:09+00:22:23
340th

122

Mark CondM226thV3570thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:56:0500:56:15+00:22:34
341st

609

Sonia StockwinF115thV4536thRedditch Stars00:55:5300:56:16+00:22:22
342nd

71

Kate BrazierF116thV3541stRedditch Stars00:55:5400:56:17+00:22:23
343rd

445

Duncan MooreM227thV5535thEvesham Vale Running Club00:56:0100:56:21+00:22:30
344th

393

Chris LeonardM228thSEN41st00:55:5800:56:22+00:22:27
345th

533

Tim RichardsonM229thV4572nd00:56:0500:56:25+00:22:34
346th

284

Lauren HawkerF117thSEN27thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:56:1500:56:35+00:22:44
347th

620

Nick TaylorM230thV4573rd00:56:3900:56:48+00:23:08
348th

149

Katie DarbyF118thV3542nd00:56:3800:56:51+00:23:07
349th

326

Dan HuntM231stSEN42nd00:56:3700:56:52+00:23:06
350th

1355

Grace WrightF119thSEN28th00:56:3200:56:54+00:23:01
351st

265

Ashley HalesM232ndSEN43rd00:56:3700:56:57+00:23:06
352nd

1340

PHILOMENA WilliamsonF120thV559thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:56:4300:57:01+00:23:12
353rd

5059

James PateM233rdSEN44th00:56:2300:57:01+00:22:52
354th

544

Sarah RodgersF121stV3543rd00:56:4200:57:06+00:23:11
355th

174

Jacqui DunsbyF122ndV4537th00:56:4100:57:06+00:23:10
356th

430

Carina MaunderF123rdV3544th00:56:4300:57:06+00:23:12
357th

1343

Karen WillingtonF124thV5510th5 A Day alcester00:56:5700:57:08+00:23:26
358th

1342

SIMON WillingtonM234thV5536th5 A Day alcester00:56:5700:57:08+00:23:26
359th

368

Alan KennedyM235thV4574th00:56:4400:57:10+00:23:13
360th

17

Nicola ArcherF125thV3545th00:56:4900:57:14+00:23:18
361st

1302

Nicola UnderhillF126thSEN29thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:56:4900:57:14+00:23:18
362nd

257

Bill GroomM236thV657thSOLIHULL CC00:56:5200:57:15+00:23:21
363rd

546

Emmaline RonsonF127thSEN30th00:56:4900:57:16+00:23:18
364th

398

Gemma LewisF128thV3546th00:56:4500:57:16+00:23:14
365th

217

Ian FormanM237thV3571stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:56:4800:57:17+00:23:17
366th

628

Simon ThompsonM238thV4575th00:56:4200:57:17+00:23:11
367th

64

Ildiko BoothF129thV4538th00:56:4600:57:18+00:23:15
368th

1304

Julie VennF130thV4539th00:57:0000:57:18+00:23:29
369th

362

Alison KeayF131stV3547thDROITWICH AC00:56:5000:57:19+00:23:19
370th

639

Lewis ToobyM239thSEN45th00:56:3100:57:20+00:23:00
371st

1359

Ben YoulM240thV3572nd00:56:3200:57:20+00:23:01
372nd

434

Hugo MchughM241stV5537thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:57:0300:57:22+00:23:32
373rd

42

Margaret BatchelorF132ndV5511thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:56:4700:57:23+00:23:16
374th

417

Kristy MabbettF133rdSEN31stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:56:5500:57:25+00:23:24
375th

101

Stacey CarringtonF134thSEN32ndRun Like a Girl00:56:4700:57:26+00:23:16
376th

335

Claire JacksonF135thSEN33rd00:57:0200:57:30+00:23:31
377th

263

Karen HainsworthF136thV3548th00:57:0300:57:30+00:23:32
378th

1394

Jock FennerM242ndV4576th00:56:5800:57:35+00:23:27
379th

203

Lisa FennerF137thV4540th00:56:5800:57:36+00:23:27
380th

131

Sarah CreganF138thV3549th00:57:1100:57:36+00:23:40
381st

132

Matt CreganM243rdV3573rd00:57:1100:57:36+00:23:40
382nd

408

Claire LomaxF139thSEN34th00:57:2500:57:37+00:23:54
383rd

73

Richard BreretonM244thV4577th00:56:5800:57:41+00:23:27
384th

1396

Tracy MayF140thV4541st00:56:5100:57:41+00:23:20
385th

1395

Amanda TaaffeF141stV5512th00:56:5200:57:42+00:23:21
386th

58

Pete BlagroveM245thV3574thRedditch Stars00:57:1500:57:43+00:23:44
387th

466

Kim NielsenM246thV4578thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:57:2400:57:48+00:23:53
388th

232

Michelle GillardF142ndV4542ndCOFTON PARK RUNNERS00:57:2200:57:51+00:23:51
389th

427

Paul MartinM247thV4579th00:57:3300:57:53+00:24:02
390th

125

Suzanne CooperF143rdSEN35th00:57:0800:57:54+00:23:37
391st

629

Phil ThompsonM248thV3575th00:57:4000:58:00+00:24:09
392nd

236

Diana GoodwinF144thV3550th00:57:4900:58:00+00:24:18
393rd

19

Ruth AshfieldF145thV4543rdRun Alcester00:57:4500:58:06+00:24:14
394th

20

Martin AshfieldM249thV4580th00:57:4500:58:06+00:24:14
395th

1374

Karen LinesF146thV4544th00:57:3500:58:06+00:24:04
396th

179

Harold EasthamM250thV658thBlackburn Road Runners00:57:3800:58:07+00:24:07
397th

1308

Kris WaltonM251stSEN46th00:57:1900:58:08+00:23:48
398th

324

Laura HumphriesF147thSEN36th00:58:0000:58:12+00:24:29
399th

532

Doug RichardsM252ndV659thUKRUNCHAT00:57:4700:58:14+00:24:16
400th

227

Catherine GibbonsF148thV4545th00:58:0000:58:20+00:24:29
401st

5062

Stephanie AbbottF149thV3551st00:57:4700:58:24+00:24:16
402nd

610

Ivan StorerM253rdV5538thLonely Goat RC00:57:5100:58:26+00:24:20
403rd

291

Hollie HeffernanF150thV3552nd00:58:1000:58:27+00:24:39
404th

81

SARAH BroadleyF151stV3553rd00:58:1700:58:30+00:24:46
405th

5063

Alex BroadleyM254thV3576th00:58:1900:58:30+00:24:48
406th

108

Lisa CastleF152ndV3554th00:57:4900:58:31+00:24:18
407th

320

Elaine Marie HowardF153rdV3555th00:57:5900:58:32+00:24:28
408th

22

Catherine AtkinsonF154thV3556thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:58:2100:58:33+00:24:50
409th

332

Sarah IngramF155thV4546thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:58:1000:58:35+00:24:39
410th

436

Shane MeakerM255thV5539th00:58:3500:58:37+00:25:04
411st

1306

Alison Jayne WalthewF156thV4547th00:58:1900:58:37+00:24:48
412nd

514

Adam ProctorM256thV3577th00:58:1400:58:38+00:24:43
413rd

127

Peter CowmanM257thV3578th00:57:4300:58:40+00:24:12
414th

288

Brian HawkinsM258thV4581st00:58:0200:58:40+00:24:31
415th

402

Dave Andrew LipscombeM259thV5540thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:58:2700:58:42+00:24:56
416th

1334

Lynne WilliamsF157thV4548th00:58:2800:58:46+00:24:57
417th

43

Alice BaxendaleF158thSEN37thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:58:0300:58:48+00:24:32
418th

218

Laura ForrestF159thSEN38thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:58:3400:58:49+00:25:03
419th

599

Natasha SmythF160thV3557th00:58:3600:58:51+00:25:05
420th

293

Jason HemmingM260thV3579th00:58:3700:58:53+00:25:06
421st

202

Melissa FarnworthF161stV4549th00:58:4000:58:55+00:25:09
422nd

70

Jane BranscombeF162ndV3558th00:58:2500:58:55+00:24:54
423rd

133

Steve CrockettM261stV3580thGLB Running Academy00:58:2600:58:56+00:24:55
424th

551

Sandra RowlandF163rdV5513th00:58:1300:59:01+00:24:42
425th

5091

Gu SandfordF164thSEN39th00:58:2900:59:04+00:24:58
426th

403

Nick LittleM262ndSEN47th00:58:3000:59:04+00:24:59
427th

647

Michelle TrinderF165thV3559thRun Like a Girl00:58:2400:59:05+00:24:53
428th

26

Colin BakerM263rdV4582nd00:58:4300:59:10+00:25:12
429th

259

Chris GundersenM264thV3581st00:58:3600:59:11+00:25:05
430th

153

Lee DaviesM265thV4583rd00:59:0500:59:20+00:25:34
431st

593

Lesley SmithF166thV4550th00:58:5600:59:20+00:25:25
432nd

238

Rebecca GordonF167thSEN40th00:58:4900:59:24+00:25:18
433rd

197

Simon EvansM266thSEN48th00:58:5000:59:25+00:25:19
434th

264

Cat HaleF168thV4551st00:58:4900:59:30+00:25:18
435th

542

Hana RobertsonF169thV3560th00:59:1900:59:30+00:25:48
436th

1329

Mary WhittakerF170thSEN41st00:58:5400:59:35+00:25:23
437th

1378

Sean TaylorM267thV4584th00:59:1300:59:40+00:25:42
438th

336

Ken JakemanM268thV5541stKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:59:2600:59:41+00:25:55
439th

491

Philip PearceM269thV4585th00:59:3400:59:44+00:26:03
440th

501

Katherine PlummerF171stV3561st00:59:1700:59:48+00:25:46
441st

354

mindy JonesF172ndV3562ndRedditch Stars00:59:2900:59:49+00:25:58
442nd

507

Tom PrestonM270thSEN49th00:59:4500:59:50+00:26:14
443rd

508

Lizzie PrestonM271stSEN50th00:59:4500:59:50+00:26:14
444th

372

Sadie KirbyF173rdV3563rdRun Like a Girl00:59:1200:59:51+00:25:41
445th

356

Kate JonesF174thV3564thRun Like a Girl00:59:1100:59:51+00:25:40
446th

465

Zoe NewmanF175thV3565thRedditch Stars00:59:3200:59:53+00:26:01
447th

1398

LISA HarberF176thV4552nd00:59:4301:00:00+00:26:12
448th

5089

Rachel JarvisF177thV4553rd00:59:5801:00:03+00:26:27
449th

36

Warren BarnettM272ndSEN51st00:59:5101:00:03+00:26:20
450th

530

GRAHAM ReynoldsM273rdV6510thMassey Ferguson RC00:59:4201:00:05+00:26:11
451st

618

Trudie TaylorF178thV4554thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:59:3401:00:10+00:26:03
452nd

1385

Philip MccarronM274thSEN52nd00:59:2701:00:14+00:25:56
453rd

480

Diane PalmerF179thV5514thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:59:5001:00:17+00:26:19
454th

18

Lucy ArmitageF180thSEN42nd00:59:5101:00:17+00:26:20
455th

215

Natalie FormanF181stV3566thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:59:4401:00:19+00:26:13
456th

300

Ian HileyM275thV3582ndSolihull Triathlon00:59:3801:00:21+00:26:07
457th

457

Alexandra MurrayF182ndSEN43rd00:59:3901:00:21+00:26:08
458th

493

Glenn PerrygroveM276thV5542nd00:59:5801:00:23+00:26:27
459th

1370

David GarlickM277thV3583rd00:59:4301:00:23+00:26:12
460th

446

Maureen MoorheadF183rdV5515th00:59:5601:00:24+00:26:25
461st

117

Stephanie CleaverF184thSEN44th00:59:4001:00:25+00:26:09
462nd

359

Charlotte JuddF185thV3567th01:00:0601:00:28+00:26:35
463rd

13

Bradley AllenM278thSEN53rdRedditch Stars00:59:5501:00:28+00:26:24
464th

11

Paul AllenM279thV5543rdRedditch Stars00:59:5601:00:29+00:26:25
465th

1383

Lynne McdonnellF186thV3568th01:00:0601:00:30+00:26:35
466th

294

Ian Harvey HemmingM280thV4586thRoyal British Legion01:00:1001:00:32+00:26:39
467th

5061

Joanna DonaghyF187thV3569th01:00:2501:00:34+00:26:54
468th

349

Sue JohnF188thV652nd01:00:1501:00:36+00:26:44
469th

276

Mike HardimanM281stV6511th00:59:4801:00:39+00:26:17
470th

283

Charlie HartF189thV3570thTriathlon Redditch01:00:3501:00:41+00:27:04
471st

468

Tracey NorrisF190thV5516thVegan Runners UK01:00:0601:00:41+00:26:35
472nd

624

Delroy TaylorM282ndV3584thMassey Ferguson RC00:59:5401:00:42+00:26:23
473rd

124

Alan CoombsM283rdV6512thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:00:1601:00:52+00:26:45
474th

600

Tony SnapeM284thV4587th01:00:3601:00:53+00:27:05
475th

607

Wendy SteventonF191stV5517thEvesham Vale Running Club01:00:1801:00:59+00:26:47
476th

1320

Jane WestcottF192ndV5518thEvesham Vale Running Club01:00:1801:01:00+00:26:47
477th

253

Karen GreenwayF193rdV4555th01:00:5301:01:09+00:27:22
478th

72

Des BrennanM285thV5544th01:00:2501:01:13+00:26:54
479th

245

Angela GrantF194thV5519thTeam Ishida01:01:0001:01:14+00:27:29
480th

266

Sarah HallF195thV3571st01:01:0801:01:17+00:27:37
481st

623

Ian TaylorM286thV4588thTri-Energy01:00:3601:01:23+00:27:05
482nd

5081

Primo ZavoliM287thV6513th01:01:1401:01:32+00:27:43
483rd

47

Lisa BenjaminF196thV3572ndRun Alcester01:01:1401:01:36+00:27:43
484th

564

Paul SellersM288thV5545thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:0201:01:38+00:27:31
485th

597

Ellie SmithF197thSEN45th01:01:2401:01:38+00:27:53
486th

410

Annie LonghurstF198thV3573rd01:01:0001:01:40+00:27:29
487th

379

Michele LaightF199thV4556thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:1501:01:41+00:27:44
488th

461

Paul NaisbettM289thV5546thEvesham Vale Running Club01:01:0201:01:47+00:27:31
489th

560

Jack ScullionM290thSEN54th01:01:3101:01:47+00:28:00
490th

407

Hilary LomasF200thV653rd01:01:0601:01:48+00:27:35
491st

216

Julie FormanF201stV654thStars/Kingfisher Harriers01:01:1501:01:49+00:27:44
492nd

353

Miss Sarah JonesF202ndV3574th01:00:5801:01:50+00:27:27
493rd

1372

Jo ElkinF203rdV5520th01:01:1801:01:50+00:27:47
494th

313

Donna HopwoodF204thV4557th01:01:2401:01:51+00:27:53
495th

60

Becci BlundallF205thSEN46th5 A Day alcester01:01:4401:01:55+00:28:13
496th

476

Nicola OwenF206thSEN47th01:01:0601:01:55+00:27:35
497th

1364

Lee RossM291stV3585th01:01:0601:01:56+00:27:35
498th

314

Tomos HorburyM292ndV3586thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:01:4601:01:59+00:28:15
499th

453

Claire MortissF207thV3575thRun Studley01:01:4601:02:01+00:28:15
500th

614

Vicki SwannF208thV3576th01:01:1401:02:03+00:27:43
501st

484

Charlotte ParrF209thV3577th01:01:3201:02:06+00:28:01
502nd

102

Louise CarrollF210thV3578thRedditch Stars01:01:4801:02:09+00:28:17
503rd

643

Sam TownsendF211stV3579thEvesham Vale Running Club01:01:3401:02:17+00:28:03
504th

5092

Ed WilliisonM293rdSEN55th01:01:4501:02:17+00:28:14
505th

233

Sophie GoddardF212ndSEN48th01:02:1901:02:31+00:28:48
506th

577

Lisa ShrimptonF213rdV4558th01:01:5201:02:32+00:28:21
507th

578

Lee ShrimptonM294thV4589th01:01:5201:02:32+00:28:21
508th

640

Sarah ToonF214thV4559th01:01:5501:02:33+00:28:24
509th

287

Rachel HawkinsF215thV4560th01:01:5701:02:34+00:28:26
510th

1

Neal AbbottsM295thV3587th01:01:4501:02:37+00:28:14
511st

107

Mark CaseyM296thV3588th01:01:4601:02:37+00:28:15
512nd

207

Steve FitterM297thV5547th01:02:1401:02:43+00:28:43
513rd

536

Emma RickardF216thSEN49th01:02:2201:02:44+00:28:51
514th

621

Michelle TaylorF217thV4561stRedditch Stars01:02:1501:02:45+00:28:44
515th

437

Katie MilesF218thV4562ndRedditch Stars01:02:1701:02:49+00:28:46
516th

525

Kelly RashleighF219thV3580th01:02:2401:02:56+00:28:53
517th

1313

Jack WatsonM298thSEN56th01:02:2101:03:01+00:28:50
518th

541

Hannah RobertsonF220thSEN50th01:02:2101:03:02+00:28:50
519th

486

Lynne ParsonsF221stV5521st01:02:3201:03:02+00:29:01
520th

467

Jessica NielsenF222ndV4563rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:02:3801:03:03+00:29:07
521st

261

Michelle HadleyF223rdV4564th01:02:4901:03:04+00:29:18
522nd

160

Claire DenstonF224thV4565thRun Studley01:02:5401:03:08+00:29:23
523rd

370

Donna KingF225thV4566thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:02:5801:03:12+00:29:27
524th

350

Russell JohnM299thV6514th01:03:0201:03:23+00:29:31
525th

462

Janet NaisbettF226thV5522ndEvesham Vale Running Club01:03:0201:03:26+00:29:31
526th

143

Natalie CutlerF227thV4567thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:03:1101:03:30+00:29:40
527th

539

Joanne RobertsF228thV3581st01:03:1501:03:44+00:29:44
528th

269

Gary HallM300thV5548th01:03:1201:03:47+00:29:41
529th

633

Pauline TimmingsF229thV5523rdRedditch Stars01:03:2401:03:54+00:29:53
530th

323

Alice HudsonF230thSEN51st01:03:4301:04:05+00:30:12
531st

528

Fliss ReadingF231stV3582ndEvesham Vale Running Club01:03:2801:04:11+00:29:57
532nd

345

Tracy JeffersonF232ndV3583rd01:03:5701:04:13+00:30:26
533rd

15

Rosalind AnscombeF233rdV3584th01:03:2701:04:14+00:29:56
534th

52

Linda BeresfordF234thV5524thRedditch Stars01:04:1301:04:32+00:30:42
535th

606

Darren StantonM301stV3589th01:04:0301:04:35+00:30:32
536th

509

Susie PriceF235thV3585th01:04:1101:04:41+00:30:40
537th

281

David HarrisonM302ndV5549thRedditch Stars01:04:1001:04:41+00:30:39
538th

612

Rachel SuttonF236thV4568th01:04:2701:04:42+00:30:56
539th

1307

Leigh WaltonF237thV5525thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:04:0401:04:42+00:30:33
540th

255

Katie GriffithsF238thSEN52nd01:04:1501:04:52+00:30:44
541st

16

Selina AnslowF239thSEN53rd01:04:2001:04:56+00:30:49
542nd

388

Nicola LeechF240thV4569th01:04:2701:04:59+00:30:56
543rd

604

Amanda SpreadburyF241stV4570th01:04:4901:04:59+00:31:18
544th

44

Rebecca BaylissF242ndSEN54th01:04:3301:05:02+00:31:02
545th

155

John DavisM303rdV5550th01:04:3001:05:03+00:30:59
546th

171

Kate DuffinF243rdV3586thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:04:3001:05:03+00:30:59
547th

567

jackie ShakespeareF244thV5526th01:04:1801:05:11+00:30:47
548th

404

Carl LockM304thV4590thRun Studley01:04:2801:05:11+00:30:57
549th

474

Emma OrdidgeF245thV3587thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:04:5501:05:22+00:31:24
550th

9

Frances Margaret AlinkF246thV3588thDudley Ladies01:04:5001:05:23+00:31:19
551st

231

Paul GibsonM305thV4591stKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:05:0201:05:29+00:31:31
552nd

168

Mark DowellM306thV5551st01:04:3601:05:29+00:31:05
553rd

193

Estelle EllisF247thV4571stKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:05:0801:05:33+00:31:37
554th

447

Pamela MoretonF248thSEN55th01:05:0801:05:34+00:31:37
555th

1309

Denis WardM307thV6515th01:04:5001:05:41+00:31:19
556th

92

Sarah BurtF249thSEN56th01:04:5201:05:42+00:31:21
557th

464

Zoe NealeF250thV3589thRedditch Stars01:05:2401:05:44+00:31:53
558th

433

Samantha Claire MccloryF251stV4572ndBlack Pear Joggers01:04:5501:05:47+00:31:24
559th

185

Mandy EdwardsF252ndV4573rd01:05:2501:05:52+00:31:54
560th

1353

Maxine WoodfieldF253rdV3590th01:05:1901:05:52+00:31:48
561st

280

KEVIN PAUL HarrisonM308thV5552nd01:05:4701:05:57+00:32:16
562nd

1323

Kirsten WheatleyF254thV3591st01:05:4901:05:58+00:32:18
563rd

579

Nick ShuttleworthM309thV3590th01:05:1801:06:02+00:31:47
564th

116

Alex ClarkeF255thV4574th01:05:5401:06:03+00:32:23
565th

479

Sophia PalmerF256thSEN57th01:05:2201:06:09+00:31:51
566th

602

Sarah-Jane SpoonerF257thSEN58th01:05:3601:06:20+00:32:05
567th

630

Mandy ThompsonF258thV4575th01:05:3601:06:20+00:32:05
568th

5093

Georgina WillisonF259thSEN59th01:05:5401:06:25+00:32:23
569th

169

John DriscollM310thV4592nd01:05:4901:06:28+00:32:18
570th

586

Neil SmartM311stV4593rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:06:0001:06:30+00:32:29
571st

499

John PinchbeckM312ndV6516th01:06:0701:06:44+00:32:36
572nd

415

Sarah LudkinF260thV4576th01:06:1801:06:52+00:32:47
573rd

344

Bhawna JasujaF261stV3592nd01:05:5801:06:52+00:32:27
574th

448

Rose MorganF262ndSEN60th01:05:5901:06:53+00:32:28
575th

186

Jackie EdwardsF263rdV5527th01:06:1501:06:58+00:32:44
576th

572

James ShawM313rdSEN57th01:06:0301:06:59+00:32:32
577th

1341

Tom WillingtonM314thSEN58th5 A Day alcester01:07:0001:07:11+00:33:29
578th

65

Vikki BowenF264thV4577th01:06:4701:07:20+00:33:16
579th

563

Emma SedgwickF265thSEN61st01:06:5401:07:23+00:33:23
580th

569

Pete SharpM315thV5553rd01:06:5401:07:23+00:33:23
581st

260

Jenny HadenF266thSEN62ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:06:4801:07:25+00:33:17
582nd

519

Jackie QuirkeF267thV4578thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:06:4901:07:25+00:33:18
583rd

234

Ros GoffF268thV5528th01:06:4301:07:27+00:33:12
584th

188

Amy EdwardsF269thSEN63rdWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB01:06:3701:07:28+00:33:06
585th

1312

Katie WatkinsonF270thV3593rd01:07:1701:07:29+00:33:46
586th

1390

Trevor HerringM316thV5554th01:06:5101:07:35+00:33:20
587th

247

Victoria Alice GreenF271stV3594th01:06:5201:07:38+00:33:21
588th

5068

Dean PoulsonM317thSEN59th01:06:5101:07:39+00:33:20
589th

384

Amelia LarnerF272ndSEN64thSanders & Sanders01:06:5401:07:39+00:33:23
590th

5069

Linda PoulsonF273rdV4579th01:06:5401:07:39+00:33:23
591st

1386

Marie AubrayF274thV3595th01:07:5001:07:51+00:34:19
592nd

1387

Julie Ann HamptonF275thV4580th01:07:5001:07:52+00:34:19
593rd

513

Corrina ProctorF276thV3596th01:07:3501:07:57+00:34:04
594th

147

Jessica DanceF277thSEN65th01:07:5601:08:03+00:34:25
595th

68

Stephanie BrannanF278thSEN66th01:07:1701:08:03+00:33:46
596th

425

Christine MarchantF279thV5529th01:07:1401:08:06+00:33:43
597th

369

Emma KingF280thV3597thMassey Ferguson RC01:07:2201:08:14+00:33:51
598th

543

David RobinsonM318thV4594th01:07:3401:08:23+00:34:03
599th

229

Louise GibbsF281stV4581stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:07:5001:08:24+00:34:19
600th

302

Amanda HillF282ndV3598thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:08:0101:08:29+00:34:30
601st

538

Laura RobertsF283rdV3599thRedditch Stars01:08:0501:08:38+00:34:34
602nd

274

Simon HansonM319thV3591stRedditch Stars01:08:0701:08:41+00:34:36
603rd

295

Christa HemmingF284thV35100thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:08:0501:08:43+00:34:34
604th

2

Jo AbbottsF285thV4582ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:08:0501:08:44+00:34:34
605th

157

Cyril DayM320thV5555thBlack Pear Joggers01:07:5401:08:48+00:34:23
606th

277

Lorraine HarrisF286thV4583rd01:08:0401:08:56+00:34:33
607th

156

Jo DayF287thV35101stBlack Pear Joggers01:08:1001:09:04+00:34:39
608th

1314

Tracey WebbF288thV35102nd01:08:1101:09:04+00:34:40
609th

37

Sharon BarnettF289thV4584th01:08:1101:09:04+00:34:40
610th

5067

Jolania LeszczynowiczF290thSEN67th01:08:1801:09:06+00:34:47
611st

310

Fiona HoneF291stV4585th01:08:1501:09:08+00:34:44
612nd

365

Rosie KeepF292ndSEN68th01:08:1701:09:10+00:34:46
613rd

333

Nick JacksonM321stV3592ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:09:1401:09:21+00:35:43
614th

492

Marc PearmainM322ndV3593rd01:09:1901:09:25+00:35:48
615th

258

Lisa GuidenF293rdV35103rd01:09:0301:09:28+00:35:32
616th

613

Julie SwainF294thV35104th01:09:0401:09:28+00:35:33
617th

1356

Mandy WykesF295thV4586thRedditch Stars01:09:0201:09:34+00:35:31
618th

622

Michele TaylorF296thV35105th01:08:4301:09:35+00:35:12
619th

490

John PayneM323rdV4595thRedditch Stars01:08:5201:09:35+00:35:21
620th

103

Emma CarrollF297thV35106th01:08:4901:09:42+00:35:18
621st

6

Lorna AjayiF298thV35107thRun Alcester01:09:5301:10:00+00:36:22
622nd

88

Sheryl BucklandF299thV5530thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:09:1701:10:10+00:35:46
623rd

206

Mary FieldF300thV5531stKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:09:3601:10:18+00:36:05
624th

1389

Laura GarrettF301stV35108th01:09:5201:10:35+00:36:21
625th

1366

Audrey FreemanF302ndV35109th01:09:5801:10:36+00:36:27
626th

460

Amandeep NahalF303rdSEN69th01:10:0001:10:42+00:36:29
627th

173

Janice DunfordF304thV5532ndCOFTON PARK RUNNERS01:10:1601:10:44+00:36:45
628th

111

Priscillah ChiwesheF305thV35110th01:10:2201:11:02+00:36:51
629th

518

Mark QuirkeM324thV5556th01:10:3101:11:06+00:37:00
630th

1344

Diana WilsonF306thV35111stMassey Ferguson RC01:10:1501:11:07+00:36:44
631st

246

Kerrie GraymanF307thV35112ndMassey Ferguson RC01:10:3301:11:24+00:37:02
632nd

10

Hayley AlleboneF308thV4587th01:11:0101:11:28+00:37:30
633rd

5053

Sarah HughesF309thSEN70th01:10:5201:11:31+00:37:21
634th

343

Mukesh JasujaM325thV3594th01:10:4401:11:39+00:37:13
635th

141

Steve CurtlinM326thV5557th01:11:1901:11:51+00:37:48
636th

357

Chelsea JonesF310thSEN71stRedditch Stars01:11:4901:12:11+00:38:18
637th

1351

Leanne WoodF311stV35113rd01:11:4301:12:27+00:38:12
638th

201

Chelle Ann FarmerF312ndV35114th01:12:2801:13:08+00:38:57
639th

317

Alexandra HorsleyF313rdV35115th01:12:3101:13:11+00:39:00
640th

241

Darren GouldM327thV4596thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:12:5001:13:32+00:39:19
641st

573

Elaine ShelleyF314thV4588th01:12:4201:13:34+00:39:11
642nd

3

Nazeema AdamsF315thV4589th01:12:4401:13:37+00:39:13
643rd

418

Fiona MacintoshF316thSEN72ndCOFTON PARK RUNNERS01:13:1201:13:39+00:39:41
644th

632

martin TidburyM328thV4597th01:12:5101:13:45+00:39:20
645th

148

Claire DanielsF317thSEN73rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:13:1901:13:46+00:39:48
646th

1381

Valerie BirdF318thV655th01:13:2501:14:00+00:39:54
647th

75

Melissa BriggsF319thV35116th01:13:2201:14:11+00:39:51
648th

321

Leanne HowlettF320thSEN74th01:13:2201:14:11+00:39:51
649th

1399

Jane SutherlandF321stV35117th01:14:0001:14:40+00:40:29
650th

489

Vikki PayneF322ndV35118th01:13:5601:14:52+00:40:25
651st

195

Linda ElvyF323rdV4590thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:14:5401:15:14+00:41:23
652nd

405

Carol LockeF324thV5533rd01:14:3901:15:32+00:41:08
653rd

187

Jackie EdwardsF325thV656th01:14:5501:15:37+00:41:24
654th

301

Jenny HillF326thSEN75th01:15:0101:15:49+00:41:30
655th

517

Kevin PursellM329thV4598th01:15:2201:15:52+00:41:51
656th

1400

Lorraine FisherF327thV4591st01:15:1501:15:52+00:41:44
657th

611

Sarah StreetF328thV4592ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:15:3501:16:13+00:42:04
658th

1330

Victoria WildmanF329thSEN76thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:15:3501:16:13+00:42:04
659th

200

Christie EvansF330thSEN77th01:16:0901:16:42+00:42:38
660th

522

Valerie RalphF331stV657thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:16:1501:16:54+00:42:44
661st

282

Kate Harris-reynoldsF332ndV4593rdAvoncroft Hurriers01:17:0201:17:56+00:43:31
662nd

219

Robin ForresterM330thV6517th01:17:4401:18:08+00:44:13
663rd

256

Lauren Griffiths-havertyF333rdSEN78th01:18:0701:18:33+00:44:36
664th

583

Julia SlaterF334thV4594thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:18:0201:18:37+00:44:31
665th

537

Louise RobertsF335thV4595th01:18:1101:18:42+00:44:40
666th

428

Emma MartinF336thV4596th01:18:1001:18:42+00:44:39
667th

76

Paula BrindleyF337thV4597th01:18:0801:18:43+00:44:37
668th

645

Ellie TreadgoldF338thSEN79thRedditch Stars01:18:2701:18:49+00:44:56
669th

1348

Melissa WoodF339thV35119thRedditch Stars01:18:2601:18:49+00:44:55
670th

580

Bernadette SimmondsF340thV5534thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:18:3701:18:57+00:45:06
671st

98

Jo CarbyF341stV35120th01:18:5601:19:49+00:45:25
672nd

7

Jay-Kelly AlexanderF342ndSEN80th01:19:4501:20:36+00:46:14
673rd

506

Barbara PowellF343rdV5535thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:21:0701:21:21+00:47:36
674th

166

Tracey DoddF344thV4598thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:20:5401:21:31+00:47:23
675th

45

Beez BeasleyM331stV4599thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:21:2001:21:56+00:47:49
676th

449

Maggie MorganF345thV4599thMassey Ferguson RC01:22:0901:23:00+00:48:38
677th

482

Megan ParkerF346thUnder 182ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:23:5501:24:34+00:50:24
678th

535

Michelle RichardsonF347thV45100th01:23:5901:24:38+00:50:28
679th

455

Faye MullaF348thV35121st01:24:0001:24:38+00:50:29
680th

412

Rebecca LowF349thV45101stHalesowen Fitcamp01:24:0101:24:49+00:50:30
681st

414

Anesha LowF350thUnder 183rdHalesowen Fitcamp01:24:0201:24:50+00:50:31
682nd

481

Niky ParkerF351stV45102ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:24:3701:25:16+00:51:06
683rd

591

Louise SmithF352ndV45103rd01:27:3101:28:10+00:54:00
684th

470

Hilary NunnF353rdV5536thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:27:3101:28:10+00:54:00
685th

290

Ellen HeatonF354thV45104thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:27:4101:28:16+00:54:10
686th

594

Katie SmithF355thV35122ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:29:2801:30:05+00:55:57
687th

431

Carina McauliffeF356thV35123rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:34:2201:35:02+01:00:51
688th

249

Malcolm GreenM332ndV5558thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:34:3901:35:21+01:01:08
689th

237

Jan GoodyearF357thV658thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:34:4301:35:23+01:01:12
Started (2 in total)
-

334

DAVID Samuel JacksonMV55wolverhampton & bilston00:00:0000:00:00-
-

135

Martin CullMV4500:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00