East Grinstead Triathlon 2018

May
13
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 26 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

East Grinstead Triathlon Club

Map

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2018-05-13 07:00am
4 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (243 in total)
1st

312

United KingdomCharles PenningtonM1stV401stTeam Freespeed01:03:25-
2nd

369

United KingdomLuke WorthingtonM2ndSEN1stTri Surrey01:04:21+00:00:56
3rd

308

United KingdomJim BurdettM3rdV501stSouth London Harriers01:06:17+00:02:52
4th

327

United KingdomAlex MilneM4thSEN2ndAshford Tri Club01:09:20+00:05:55
5th

347

United KingdomNicholas BarrattM5thSEN3rdTri Surrey01:09:43+00:06:18
6th

373

United KingdomThomas GreevesM6thSEN4thRugby Triathlon Club01:10:33+00:07:08
7th

315

United KingdomBrian TilleyM7thV402ndCrawley Tri01:11:14+00:07:49
8th

310

United KingdomGlenn MitchellM8thSEN5th01:11:38+00:08:13
9th

286

United KingdomJames CoxM9thV403rd01:12:47+00:09:22
10th

271

United KingdomThomas SellerM10thSEN6thOxted Cycling Club01:13:26+00:10:01
11th

328

United KingdomTristam BurgessM11thV404thAshford Tri Club01:14:08+00:10:43
12th

375

United KingdomSean CallowM12thSEN7thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club01:14:09+00:10:44
13th

333

United KingdomKeith RussellM13thV405thAshford Tri Club01:14:09+00:10:44
14th

309

United KingdomStuart MillsM14thV502ndBODYWORKS XTC01:14:09+00:10:44
15th

295

United KingdomMichael ThomsonM15thV406thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:15:17+00:11:52
16th

313

United KingdomRussell HerbertM16thV407thBoulder Triathlon Club01:15:17+00:11:52
17th

291

United KingdomAlex SmithM17thSEN8thTeam T.H.E.01:16:04+00:12:39
18th

314

United KingdomRichard EvansM18thV503rdMetropolitan Police Tri Club01:16:15+00:12:50
19th

297

United KingdomDarren CoomberM19thV408th01:16:23+00:12:58
20th

304

United KingdomJames NellistM20thSEN9th01:16:42+00:13:17
21st

330

United KingdomBlaine EpsleyM21stSEN10thAshford Tri Club01:17:12+00:13:47
22nd

300

United KingdomMarcus SmithM22ndV409th7oaks tri club01:17:46+00:14:21
23rd

301

United KingdomDaniel QuinnM23rdSEN11thSouth London Harriers01:18:25+00:15:00
24th

299

United KingdomPaul MeadsM24thV4010th01:18:31+00:15:06
25th

361

United KingdomKen KennisonM25thV4011thTri Surrey01:18:56+00:15:31
26th

370

United KingdomMatthew StoneM26thV504thTri Surrey01:19:06+00:15:41
27th

316

United KingdomHana KolarovaF1stSEN1stE-on Team01:19:39+00:16:14
28th

354

United KingdomCallum TooleM27thSEN12thTri Surrey01:19:48+00:16:23
29th

280

United KingdomMatthew LathamM28thSEN13th01:20:04+00:16:39
29th

280

United KingdomMatthew LathamM28thSEN13th01:20:04+00:16:39
30th

307

United KingdomRobert AtkinsonM29thV4012thFreedom Tri Crowborough01:20:09+00:16:44
31st

374

United KingdomJames HendersonM30thSEN14th01:20:14+00:16:49
32nd

281

United KingdomBecky McnicholasF2ndV401stEpsom tri club01:20:19+00:16:54
33rd

342

United KingdomKevin BarnesM31stSEN15thOcean Lake Tri01:20:28+00:17:03
34th

216

United KingdomDominic RussellM32ndSEN16thPhoenix Cycling Club Kent01:20:35+00:17:10
35th

367

United KingdomSophie HodgeF3rdSEN2ndTri Surrey01:20:45+00:17:20
36th

250

United KingdomMark WilsonM33rdSEN17thSwim-1st Tri Club01:20:45+00:17:20
37th

294

United KingdomDean TaylorM34thV4013thFreedom Tri01:21:16+00:17:51
38th

368

United KingdomMatt TalboysM35thV4014thTri Surrey01:21:32+00:18:07
39th

209

United KingdomMicky WheelerM36thV505thStriders of Croydon01:21:41+00:18:16
40th

363

United KingdomHadley LyasM37thV4015thTri Surrey01:21:53+00:18:28
41st

194

United KingdomPatrick MurphyM38thV4016th01:22:30+00:19:05
42nd

257

United KingdomGreg PhitidisM39thV4017th01:22:30+00:19:05
43rd

269

United KingdomDerek MooreM40thV506th01:22:33+00:19:08
44th

305

United KingdomAndrew CarterM41stV4018th01:22:39+00:19:14
45th

261

United KingdomSamuel BirdM42ndV4019th01:22:39+00:19:14
46th

379

United KingdomMark PoultonM43rdV507thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:22:57+00:19:32
47th

365

United KingdomFergal DolanM44thSEN18thTri Surrey01:23:06+00:19:41
48th

266

United KingdomVanessa GilmartinF4thV402nd7oaks tri club01:23:22+00:19:57
49th

343

United KingdomPaul DoeM45thSEN19thOcean Lake Tri01:23:23+00:19:58
50th

348

United KingdomPhillip TurnerM46thV4020thTri Surrey01:23:28+00:20:03
51st

303

United KingdomPhilipp WeissM47thSEN20thHorsham Tri Club01:23:34+00:20:09
52nd

371

United KingdomPete HeritageM48thSEN21stAshford Tri Club01:23:39+00:20:14
53rd

275

United KingdomRichard FosterM49thV4021st01:23:49+00:20:24
54th

331

United KingdomLee GladwellM50thV4022ndAshford Tri Club01:23:58+00:20:33
55th

366

United KingdomJulian GibsonM51stV4023rdTri Surrey01:24:09+00:20:44
56th

341

United KingdomStuart HallM52ndV4024thOcean Lake Tri01:24:19+00:20:54
57th

190

United KingdomMatthew HobbsM53rdV4025th01:24:34+00:21:09
58th

153

United KingdomMark KennardM54thV508th01:24:39+00:21:14
59th

283

United KingdomTom StanleyM55thV509thTri Spirit Team01:24:46+00:21:21
60th

240

United KingdomHasan UctasM56thV5010thEpsom tri club01:25:09+00:21:44
61st

344

United KingdomNicholas PerryM57thV4026thOcean Lake Tri01:25:11+00:21:46
62nd

244

United KingdomMatt GoddardM58thSEN22ndEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:25:22+00:21:57
63rd

360

United KingdomJohn DiamondM59thV5011thTri Surrey01:25:31+00:22:06
64th

306

United KingdomLaurence MarksM60thSEN23rd01:25:33+00:22:08
65th

174

United KingdomTerry PuttockM61stV5012th01:25:34+00:22:09
66th

165

United KingdomMartin DrakeM62ndV4027thStriders of Croydon01:25:35+00:22:10
67th

225

United KingdomArron WestleyM63rdSEN24th01:25:44+00:22:19
68th

317

United KingdomMark BennettM64thV4028th01:25:48+00:22:23
69th

172

United KingdomDan CorpeM65thSEN25th01:25:49+00:22:24
70th

352

United KingdomPeter AdamsM66thSEN26thTri Surrey01:25:59+00:22:34
71st

287

United KingdomPeter MolesM67thV4029th01:26:11+00:22:46
72nd

229

United KingdomJohn HarleyM68thV601stVO2 Maximum RT01:26:12+00:22:47
73rd

246

United KingdomTom FosterM69thSEN27th01:26:24+00:22:59
74th

274

United KingdomSteve CharltonM70thV4030th01:26:33+00:23:08
75th

138

United KingdomAndy FletcherM71stV4031stEpsom tri club01:26:54+00:23:29
76th

173

United KingdomPaul StreetM72ndV4032nd01:27:21+00:23:56
77th

298

United KingdomGraham HubbardM73rdV5013th01:27:27+00:24:02
78th

264

United KingdomMandy BorderF5thV403rdTeam Dillon01:27:32+00:24:07
79th

325

United KingdomKevin YorkM74thV4033rdAshford Tri Club01:27:35+00:24:10
80th

205

United KingdomMatt ThompsonM75thSEN28th01:27:50+00:24:25
81st

252

United KingdomCharles SevernM76thV4034thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:27:51+00:24:26
82nd

364

United KingdomAlex WatermanM77thV4035thTri Surrey01:27:51+00:24:26
83rd

247

United KingdomKaren DonaldF6thSEN3rdEpsom tri club01:27:57+00:24:32
84th

356

United KingdomLee OneillM78thV4036thTri Surrey01:28:03+00:24:38
85th

255

United KingdomGemma TredwellF7thSEN4thEpsom tri club01:28:05+00:24:40
86th

187

United KingdomSimon LeeM79thV4037th01:28:07+00:24:42
87th

253

United KingdomDavid TibbalsM80thV5014thSwim-1st Tri Club01:28:12+00:24:47
88th

154

United KingdomHeather StevensF8thSEN5thFreedom Tri Crowborough01:28:13+00:24:48
89th

292

United KingdomAndrew IrvineM81stV4038th01:28:25+00:25:00
90th

302

United KingdomDuncan MclarenM82ndV5015th01:28:26+00:25:01
91st

362

United KingdomJohn BrunswickM83rdSEN29thTri Surrey01:28:32+00:25:07
92nd

324

United KingdomPaul BarronM84thV602ndAshford Tri Club01:28:40+00:25:15
93rd

239

United KingdomDuncan HollandM85thSEN30th01:28:50+00:25:25
94th

284

United KingdomRicard SimoM86thV5016thDavid Lloyd Beckenham01:28:51+00:25:26
95th

228

United KingdomIan ThompsonM87thV4039th01:28:51+00:25:26
96th

235

United KingdomJarrard HoweM88thV4040th01:28:54+00:25:29
97th

204

United KingdomNick WestM89thSEN31st01:29:10+00:25:45
98th

163

United KingdomMark BidewellM90thV4041st01:29:11+00:25:46
99th

201

United KingdomRobert WickingsM91stV5017thHillingdon01:29:35+00:26:10
100th

159

United KingdomKeith MurphyM92ndV4042nd01:29:35+00:26:10
101st

270

United KingdomAdam BryantM93rdV4043rdMID SUSSEX TRI CLUB01:29:36+00:26:11
102nd

272

United KingdomKatie WayF9thV404th01:29:44+00:26:19
103rd

188

United KingdomBill ArmstrongM94thV5018thCrawley Tri01:29:59+00:26:34
104th

152

United KingdomKevin BurtonM95thV603rdTRI TEMPO EASTBOURNE01:30:26+00:27:01
105th

119

United KingdomShaun LarkinM96thSEN32nd01:30:41+00:27:16
106th

251

United KingdomAshley MaylinM97thV5019th01:30:45+00:27:20
107th

355

United KingdomPhill TrzcinskiM98thV5020thTri Surrey01:30:46+00:27:21
108th

192

United KingdomJoshua DaleM99thSEN33rdTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:30:57+00:27:32
109th

221

United KingdomMark RankinM100thV4044th01:31:08+00:27:43
110th

128

United KingdomAndrew ClarkM101stV4045th01:31:12+00:27:47
111st

230

United KingdomMichael ReedM102ndV4046thEastbourne Rovers CC01:31:14+00:27:49
112nd

170

United KingdomChris DickinsonM103rdV5021stTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:31:28+00:28:03
113rd

346

United KingdomAgatha SkeltonF10thYOU1stOcean Lake Tri01:31:28+00:28:03
114th

169

United KingdomJulie BradfordF11thV405thTri Spirit Team01:31:59+00:28:34
115th

320

United KingdomPeter HeckelM104thV4047thAshford Tri Club01:32:01+00:28:36
116th

249

United KingdomStephen BrownM105thV5022ndSwim-1st Tri Club01:32:24+00:28:59
117th

340

United KingdomIan SkeltonM106thV4048thOcean Lake Tri01:32:26+00:29:01
118th

378

United KingdomChris LoosemoreM107thSEN34th01:32:33+00:29:08
119th

200

United KingdomMatt KirkbyM108thV4049th01:33:03+00:29:38
120th

233

United KingdomOliver LittleM109thV4050th01:33:26+00:30:01
121st

191

United KingdomDave SheridanM110thV5023rdDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC01:33:29+00:30:04
122nd

182

United KingdomMichael PenfoldM111stV5024thlondon fire brigade tri club01:33:35+00:30:10
123rd

227

United KingdomDarryl JuppM112ndSEN35th01:33:50+00:30:25
124th

279

United KingdomDwaine FordM113rdSEN36th01:33:50+00:30:25
125th

220

United KingdomJade MulcahyF12thSEN6th01:33:54+00:30:29
126th

296

United KingdomMark PlumeM114thV4051stVO2 Maximum RT01:34:11+00:30:46
127th

258

United KingdomAndrew GreenM115thV4052ndMedway Tri01:34:20+00:30:55
128th

278

United KingdomJon ClarkM116thV4053rdMID SUSSEX TRI CLUB01:34:21+00:30:56
129th

326

United KingdomAmanda BashfordF13thSEN7thAshford Tri Club01:34:27+00:31:02
130th

224

United KingdomJennie BrownF14thV501stSwim-1st Tri Club01:34:36+00:31:11
131st

260

United KingdomAndy CrossleyM117thV5025thSelsdon Baptist Church Runners01:34:42+00:31:17
132nd

256

United KingdomLiz KingF15thV502ndTri Spirit Team01:34:48+00:31:23
133rd

167

United KingdomGary HandM118thV5026thEpsom tri club01:34:54+00:31:29
134th

259

United KingdomDaniel LawM119thSEN37th01:35:02+00:31:37
135th

377

United KingdomPaul RichardsonM120thV604thMID SUSSEX TRI CLUB01:35:06+00:31:41
136th

211

United KingdomAdam CampbellM121stSEN38th01:35:19+00:31:54
137th

349

United KingdomJayne BrewerF16thV503rdTri Surrey01:35:24+00:31:59
138th

214

United KingdomCharlotte McguinnessF17thSEN8th01:35:29+00:32:04
139th

372

United KingdomPaul GauntlettM122ndV4054thAshford Tri Club01:35:39+00:32:14
140th

164

United KingdomNina BatsfordF18thV406thTri Spirit Team01:35:43+00:32:18
141st

199

United KingdomFrancis LearyM123rdV5027thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:35:46+00:32:21
142nd

243

United KingdomChristy NivenF19thSEN9th01:35:46+00:32:21
143rd

180

United KingdomTim MurphyM124thV5028th01:35:46+00:32:21
144th

311

United KingdomLuke PeelM125thSEN39th01:35:53+00:32:28
145th

353

United KingdomAaron MoyceM126thSEN40thTri Surrey01:35:54+00:32:29
146th

213

United KingdomKevin CampbellM127thSEN41st01:36:20+00:32:55
147th

290

United KingdomGary MatthewsM128thSEN42ndGAS01:36:24+00:32:59
148th

206

United KingdomJulian BlackM129thV4055th01:36:29+00:33:04
149th

212

United KingdomChris CampbellM130thSEN43rd01:36:40+00:33:15
150th

126

United KingdomRay DeaconM131stV5029thTRI TEMPO EASTBOURNE01:36:45+00:33:20
151st

232

United KingdomMatthew JamesM132ndV4056th01:36:50+00:33:25
152nd

285

United KingdomLee MitchellM133rdV4057thEast Grinstead Cycling Club01:36:55+00:33:30
153rd

245

United KingdomPaul AllenM134thV605thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC01:36:57+00:33:32
154th

100

United KingdomMelanie De WolfF20thSEN10th01:37:08+00:33:43
155th

178

United KingdomNicky HayesF21stSEN11th01:37:19+00:33:54
156th

143

United KingdomSimone PughF22ndV407th01:37:26+00:34:01
157th

103

United KingdomElaine KnightF23rdSEN12th01:37:50+00:34:25
158th

381

United KingdomDavid FlynnM135thV5030thEast Grnstead Tri01:37:56+00:34:31
159th

293

United KingdomJennifer RhodesF24thSEN13thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:38:26+00:35:01
160th

137

United KingdomCaroline MollisonF25thSEN14th01:38:29+00:35:04
161st

144

United KingdomJohn PughM136thV4058th01:38:32+00:35:07
162nd

234

United KingdomSteve HarrisM137thV4059th01:38:34+00:35:09
163rd

223

United KingdomRichard ReynoldsM138thV5031stMedway Tri01:38:46+00:35:21
164th

139

United KingdomJames HicksM139thV4060th01:39:17+00:35:52
165th

141

United KingdomMike LeeM140thV606th01:39:18+00:35:53
166th

133

United KingdomKevan AubreyM141stV4061st01:39:21+00:35:56
167th

276

United KingdomClaire ReedF26thV504thWeald Tri Club01:39:27+00:36:02
168th

185

United KingdomPaul HewittM142ndV5032nd01:40:07+00:36:42
169th

155

United KingdomShabina AhmadF27thSEN15th01:40:32+00:37:07
170th

198

United KingdomAngela TaylorF28thV505th01:40:35+00:37:10
171st

332

United KingdomOlivia GilmoreF29thSEN16thAshford Tri Club01:40:49+00:37:24
172nd

237

United KingdomBecca CroweF30thV506th7oaks tri club01:41:07+00:37:42
173rd

277

United KingdomNick YoungM143rdV4062nd01:41:08+00:37:43
174th

238

United KingdomPeter NortonM144thV4063rd01:41:08+00:37:43
175th

248

United KingdomIan ThorpeM145thV5033rd01:41:24+00:37:59
176th

129

United KingdomRobin EvansM146thSEN44th01:41:26+00:38:01
177th

166

United KingdomGraham AndersonM147thV5034thFreedom Tri Crowborough01:41:29+00:38:04
178th

358

United KingdomHelen PetersF31stV507thTri Surrey01:41:30+00:38:05
179th

156

United KingdomAlan LawlorM148thSEN45th01:41:32+00:38:07
180th

219

United KingdomAlan PopleM149thV5035thFreedom Tri Crowborough01:41:41+00:38:16
181st

217

United KingdomGeorgina ChaddF32ndSEN17thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:41:45+00:38:20
182nd

114

United KingdomNigel RobathanM150thV5036th01:42:05+00:38:40
183rd

336

United KingdomLaura RobinsonF33rdV508thOcean Lake Tri01:42:11+00:38:46
184th

130

United KingdomCharlotte HarrisonF34thV408th01:42:12+00:38:47
185th

110

United KingdomAmanda KeoghF35thV509thSwim-1st Tri Club01:42:16+00:38:51
186th

140

United KingdomAnnamaria HicksF36thV409th01:42:28+00:39:03
187th

335

United KingdomJoanna SkeltonF37thV4010thOcean Lake Tri01:42:39+00:39:14
188th

319

United KingdomSarah SpencerF38thV4011thAshford Tri Club01:42:49+00:39:24
189th

183

United KingdomSophie SteelF39thV4012thTri Spirit Team01:42:59+00:39:34
190th

231

United KingdomPeter TownsonM151stV5037th01:43:08+00:39:43
191st

254

United KingdomEddie WrightM152ndV607th01:43:45+00:40:20
192nd

142

United KingdomCaroline ParrottF40thV4013th01:43:53+00:40:28
193rd

146

United KingdomTony StanawayM153rdV5038th01:44:06+00:40:41
194th

203

United KingdomKate WilliamsF41stSEN18thSwale Tri Club01:44:11+00:40:46
195th

176

United KingdomMartyn RideoutM154thV5039th01:44:20+00:40:55
196th

241

United KingdomNikki MottF42ndV4014th7oaks tri club01:44:23+00:40:58
197th

132

United KingdomPaul CrumptonM155thV5040th01:45:02+00:41:37
198th

104

United KingdomAmanda HannanF43rdV4015th01:45:16+00:41:51
199th

147

United KingdomRobert DrummondM156thV5041st01:45:16+00:41:51
200th

215

United KingdomDerek JohnsonM157thV5042ndPhoenix Cycling Club Kent01:45:18+00:41:53
201st

168

United KingdomRui CustodioM158thSEN46thEpsom tri club01:45:20+00:41:55
202nd

117

United KingdomAnna PerkinsF44thV4016thTeam Cake01:45:20+00:41:55
203rd

242

United KingdomOwen MarfanyM159thV5043rd01:45:21+00:41:56
204th

125

United KingdomTom CartledgeM160thV5044thLingfield RC01:45:22+00:41:57
205th

226

United KingdomNigel LambournM161stV608th01:45:31+00:42:06
206th

184

United KingdomDebbie HewittF45thV5010thPortsmouth Triathletes01:46:49+00:43:24
207th

116

United KingdomRobert HarmanM162ndV5045th01:47:17+00:43:52
208th

171

United KingdomSam ParsonsM163rdYOU1st01:47:28+00:44:03
209th

145

United KingdomAndrew PooleM164thV5046th01:47:38+00:44:13
210th

124

United KingdomGareth EvansM165thV4064th01:47:46+00:44:21
211st

127

United KingdomTina HudsonF46thV5011thSwim-1st Tri Club01:47:51+00:44:26
212nd

181

United KingdomDaisy BashfordF47thSEN19thTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB01:48:20+00:44:55
213rd

150

United KingdomSarah WinnF48thV4017thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:49:18+00:45:53
214th

189

United KingdomAndy HoveyM166thV5047th01:49:29+00:46:04
215th

210

United KingdomSteve CampbellM167thV5048th01:50:34+00:47:09
216th

135

United KingdomRobert Phillips-caterM168thV5049th01:51:46+00:48:21
217th

334

United KingdomAmanda CooperF49thV5012thAshford Tri Club01:51:47+00:48:22
218th

148

United KingdomGreg TheophanidesM169thV5050th01:52:08+00:48:43
219th

123

United KingdomSue BeveridgeF50thV4018thMedway Tri01:52:13+00:48:48
220th

337

United KingdomKerry TheophanidesF51stV5013thOcean Lake Tri01:52:18+00:48:53
221st

134

United KingdomLorraine Phillips-caterF52ndV4019th01:52:19+00:48:54
222nd

179

United KingdomKevin AndrewsM170thV5051st01:53:11+00:49:46
223rd

195

United KingdomKaren KentF53rdSEN20thSwim-1st Tri Club01:53:27+00:50:02
224th

105

United KingdomKristina ParsonsF54thV4020th01:53:30+00:50:05
225th

162

United KingdomAnnie SidgwickF55thV601stFreedom Tri Crowborough01:55:14+00:51:49
226th

175

United KingdomLiz WilliamsF56thV4021stSwim-1st Tri Club01:55:17+00:51:52
227th

262

United KingdomKev LudlowM171stV5052nd01:55:19+00:51:54
228th

350

United KingdomCarol MerrittF57thV4022ndTri Surrey01:55:38+00:52:13
229th

120

United KingdomNigel GaterM172ndV4065th01:57:40+00:54:15
230th

158

United KingdomMegan GodberF58thSEN21stRogue Runners01:57:43+00:54:18
231st

202

United KingdomTom McleishM173rdV4066thSwim-1st Tri Club01:58:27+00:55:02
232nd

329

United KingdomMichael ReynoldsM174thV5053rdAshford Tri Club01:59:23+00:55:58
233rd

196

United KingdomGary BullM175thSEN47thHorsham Tri Club01:59:48+00:56:23
234th

351

United KingdomNicola WildingF59thV4023rdTri Surrey02:00:59+00:57:34
235th

161

United KingdomSue PopleF60thV5014thFreedom Tri Crowborough02:04:28+01:01:03
236th

131

United KingdomRachel StreetF61stV4024th02:05:02+01:01:37
237th

115

United KingdomJohn Walker-leeM176thV4067thSwim-1st Tri Club02:08:55+01:05:30
238th

113

United KingdomSarah TownsonF62ndV4025th02:09:00+01:05:35
239th

121

United KingdomJohn BrownM177thV609thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club02:12:07+01:08:42
240th

177

United KingdomBarry EdwardsM178thV5054th02:26:32+01:23:07
241st

101

United KingdomChris BridgwaterM179thV6010thLingfield RC02:50:58+01:47:33
DNF (2 in total)
-

288

United KingdomMichael SavageMV50Horsham amphibians00:00:00-
-

318

United KingdomAndrew CornwellMV50Ashford Tri Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2018-09-16 06:30:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-06-10 06:00:00
Hercules Festival of Sport Northwood Standard Triathlon 2018-05-27 07:00:00
Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans Sprint Triathlon 2018-09-23 07:00:00