Droitwich Half Marathon 2016

Mar
06
2016

Splits

  • 21,097 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range1 - 100

Organiser

Droitwich AC

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-03-06 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range1 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (230 in total)
1st

30

Tim CarterM1stSEN1stBRAT CLUB01:16:2401:16:26-
2nd

133

Paul LittleM2ndV401stDROITWICH AC01:17:1001:17:12+00:00:46
3rd

89

MARK HadleyM3rdV451stHalesowen a&cc01:18:3801:18:40+00:02:14
4th

158

Patrick MossM4thSEN2ndKnowle & Dorridge01:19:0401:19:06+00:02:40
5th

302

Simon LewisM5thSEN3rd01:19:1001:19:11+00:02:46
6th

177

David PriceM6thSEN4thWORCESTER AC01:19:2301:19:25+00:02:59
7th

100

Steve ClarkeM7thV452ndAMAZING FEET RC01:19:4201:19:45+00:03:18
8th

142

JAMES MarshallM8thSEN5th01:20:1401:20:16+00:03:50
9th

161

Christopher NewbyM9thV402ndGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:22:3801:22:40+00:06:14
10th

222

Michael TomkinsM10thSEN6thVegan Runners UK01:22:3801:22:41+00:06:14
11th

305

Ashley RossM11thSEN7th01:23:2801:23:31+00:07:04
12th

29

Ben CarringtonM12thSEN8thAMAZING FEET RC01:23:3401:23:36+00:07:10
13th

252

ANDY YappM13thSEN9th01:23:3401:23:39+00:07:10
14th

1

MATT AllenM14thSEN10thHalesowen a&cc01:23:4401:23:46+00:07:20
15th

80

JOHNATHAN GrayM15thSEN11thWorcester Triathlon Club01:23:4501:23:48+00:07:21
16th

233

Henry WalkerM16thSEN12thMalvern Joggers01:24:2901:24:31+00:08:05
17th

130

Ned LammasM17thV501stEvesham Vale RC01:26:3701:26:37+00:10:13
18th

128

OLIVER KirklandM18thV453rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:26:5401:26:54+00:10:30
19th

86

Simon GriffithsM19thV454thBlack Pear Joggers01:27:2101:27:21+00:10:57
20th

127

Ian KeyteM20thV502ndBROM & REDD AC01:27:2501:27:28+00:11:01
21st

246

Charlie WilliamsM21stV455th01:27:2501:27:28+00:11:01
22nd

160

RICHARD NewbyM22ndV403rdBarnt Green Chuggers01:27:2701:27:31+00:11:03
23rd

304

Neil LaurensenM23rdSEN13th01:27:3301:27:36+00:11:09
24th

249

Dewi WilliamsM24thSEN14thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:27:5201:27:56+00:11:28
25th

76

JAMES GraemerM25thSEN15th01:28:0901:28:12+00:11:45
26th

95

Chris HarrisM26thV404thBlack Pear Joggers01:28:3001:28:30+00:12:06
27th

88

CLIVE GriffithsM27thV503rdBlack Pear Joggers01:28:3101:28:36+00:12:07
28th

94

Ashley HarrisM28thV456thDROITWICH AC01:29:1801:29:23+00:12:54
29th

144

Andy MayburyM29thV504thBlack Pear Joggers01:29:2401:29:27+00:13:00
30th

259

Ian WhistanceM30thV405thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:29:5901:29:59+00:13:35
31st

116

Derek JacksonM31stV601stBlack Pear Joggers01:30:0401:30:09+00:13:40
32nd

148

Gary MilesM32ndV457thEvesham Vale RC01:30:1501:30:20+00:13:51
33rd

57

Richard FainM33rdSEN16thStone Master Marathoners01:30:2701:30:33+00:14:03
34th

27

Michael CanningM34thSEN17th01:30:3201:30:38+00:14:08
35th

21

Stephanie BrookesF1stSEN1st01:30:3601:30:39+00:14:12
36th

118

Gary JarvisM35thV406th01:30:3701:30:42+00:14:13
37th

31

Damian CartlandM36thV407thDROITWICH AC01:30:3601:30:47+00:14:12
38th

301

Geroint WilliamsM37thV408th01:30:5001:30:54+00:14:26
39th

209

Alan SouthwickM38thSEN18thBlack Pear Joggers01:31:0001:31:04+00:14:36
40th

98

Carl HattonM39thV458thBROM & REDD AC01:31:0701:31:11+00:14:43
41st

217

Brett TaylorM40thV409th01:31:3101:31:35+00:15:07
42nd

40

James CowanM41stSEN19th01:31:4801:31:53+00:15:24
43rd

214

Mark TannerM42ndSEN20thBROM & REDD AC01:32:2901:32:35+00:16:05
44th

212

George Sterry-macdonaldM43rdSEN21stAMAZING FEET RC01:32:3801:32:42+00:16:14
45th

215

Mark TaylorM44thV505th01:32:4201:32:50+00:16:18
46th

37

Francesco CornacchiaM45thV4010th01:33:0201:33:05+00:16:38
47th

114

PAUL HydeM46thV4011thDROITWICH AC01:33:1401:33:14+00:16:50
48th

79

Tom GrantM47thV506th01:33:4701:33:54+00:17:23
49th

248

Andrew WilliamsM48thV4012th01:34:1301:34:18+00:17:49
50th

42

Darren CraddockM49thV4013th01:34:3601:34:43+00:18:12
51st

63

Patrick FinneganM50thV507thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:34:3901:34:43+00:18:15
52nd

36

Luke CordinerM51stSEN22ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:34:3801:34:44+00:18:14
53rd

198

Jon ShadforthM52ndV459th01:35:2501:35:30+00:19:01
54th

97

Michael HarteM53rdV4014thBlack Pear Joggers01:35:3101:35:36+00:19:07
55th

131

Mike LaneM54thSEN23rdBlack Pear Joggers01:36:0101:36:05+00:19:37
56th

4

Stephen AmsdenM55thV4015th01:36:0601:36:14+00:19:42
57th

106

Andrew HewstonM56thV4016th01:36:2601:36:33+00:20:02
58th

49

James DouglasM57thV4017th01:36:3401:36:39+00:20:10
59th

92

Becky HardieF2ndSEN2ndBlack Pear Joggers01:37:0001:37:04+00:20:36
60th

24

Kevin BurkeM58thV508thStourbridge RC01:37:5401:37:57+00:21:30
61st

306

Peter AustinM59thV4510thKnowle & Dorridge01:37:5001:38:00+00:21:26
62nd

151

David MiskellM60thSEN24th01:38:1601:38:16+00:21:52
63rd

149

ROBERT MillsM61stV509thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:38:4301:38:47+00:22:19
64th

234

GUY WaltonM62ndSEN25thCOBRA RC01:39:0601:39:12+00:22:42
65th

205

Neil SmithM63rdV5010thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:39:0801:39:15+00:22:44
66th

223

Ben ToonM64thSEN26thMalvern Joggers01:39:3901:39:47+00:23:15
67th

159

Craig MussellM65thSEN27thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:39:5001:39:55+00:23:26
68th

163

Sam NichollsM66thSEN28th01:40:0101:40:01+00:23:37
69th

117

MATTHEW JacksonM67thSEN29th01:39:5501:40:02+00:23:31
70th

119

TONY JeffsM68thV5011thMidland Masters AC01:40:5001:40:58+00:24:26
71st

112

Anthony HughesM69thV602ndNorthbrook AC01:41:0201:41:02+00:24:38
72nd

87

Lorraine GriffithsF3rdV451stBlack Pear Joggers01:41:1001:41:14+00:24:46
73rd

137

Jemima LoweF4thV401stBlack Pear Joggers01:41:2101:41:26+00:24:57
74th

39

Andrew CowanM70thSEN30th01:41:3501:41:39+00:25:11
75th

52

Corin ElliottM71stV4018thEvesham Vale RC01:41:2901:41:39+00:25:05
76th

62

Liza FellowsF5thV402nd01:41:2901:41:39+00:25:05
77th

186

Andy RedpathM72ndSEN31st01:41:5901:42:09+00:25:35
78th

11

Richard BeetlestoneM73rdSEN32ndUK Netrunner01:42:0601:42:17+00:25:42
79th

200

George SherreyM74thV4511thStourbridge RC01:42:1901:42:25+00:25:55
80th

61

David FaulknerM75thSEN33rd01:42:1701:42:27+00:25:53
81st

70

Debbie FowlerF6thV452ndBROM & REDD AC01:42:2901:42:37+00:26:05
82nd

241

Thomas WhiteM76thSEN34th01:42:4101:42:41+00:26:17
83rd

129

Sam LakeM77thSEN35thBRAT CLUB01:43:2701:43:31+00:27:03
84th

13

Mark BennettM78thV5012th01:43:2601:43:34+00:27:02
85th

28

ANDY CarpenterM79thV5013th01:43:3301:43:40+00:27:09
86th

145

Paul McginnesM80thV5014thBlack Pear Joggers01:43:3601:43:42+00:27:12
87th

303

ED SmithM81stSEN36th01:43:4001:43:48+00:27:16
88th

135

Paul LloydM82ndV5015thSolihull & Small Heath AC01:43:4901:43:56+00:27:25
89th

56

Darren EvansM83rdSEN37th01:43:5001:44:03+00:27:26
90th

55

Wayne EvansM84thV5016th01:43:5401:44:05+00:27:30
91st

46

Dorian DentithM85thV4512th01:44:0901:44:16+00:27:45
92nd

124

PHIL JohnsonM86thV4513thLEDBURY HARRIERS01:44:2201:44:22+00:27:58
93rd

204

Mike SmallwoodM87thV5017th01:44:2101:44:26+00:27:57
94th

25

Gary BurkesM88thV4514thBlack Pear Joggers01:44:3701:44:37+00:28:13
95th

23

Simon BrownM89thSEN38th01:44:3901:44:45+00:28:15
96th

125

David JonesM90thV4515thBlack Pear Joggers01:44:3601:44:47+00:28:12
97th

83

Jeremy GreerM91stV5018thMalvern Joggers01:44:4001:44:51+00:28:16
98th

34

Antony ClementsM92ndV4019th01:44:4501:44:53+00:28:21
99th

33

Joan ClarkeF7thV601stStourbridge RC01:45:0301:45:07+00:28:39
100th

169

James ParkerM93rdV4020thHalesowen a&cc01:45:2301:45:26+00:28:59
101st

229

Angie TwineF8thSEN3rdDROITWICH AC01:46:1101:46:17+00:29:47
102nd

50

Richard DugdaleM94thV5019thBarnt Green Chuggers01:46:1101:46:19+00:29:47
103rd

171

Jayne PerryF9thV403rd01:46:1901:46:26+00:29:55
104th

103

Tom HawkesfordM95thSEN39th01:46:5301:46:58+00:30:29
105th

235

DOUGLAS WardM96thV4021stDROITWICH AC01:46:5801:47:08+00:30:34
106th

242

Vicky WhitlockF10thV404thNorthbrook AC01:47:2801:47:38+00:31:04
107th

231

Luke ValenteM97thSEN40th01:47:5201:47:52+00:31:28
108th

172

Paul PetersM98thV5020th01:47:4601:47:56+00:31:22
109th

208

Robert SmithM99thSEN41st01:47:5701:48:10+00:31:33
110th

102

Kate HawkesfordF11thSEN4thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:48:0601:48:11+00:31:42
111st

185

PETER ReanM100thV5021stDROITWICH AC01:48:0201:48:13+00:31:38
112nd

136

Maria LordF12thV453rdEvesham Vale RC01:48:1001:48:17+00:31:46
113rd

224

Simon TranterM101stV4516th01:48:2101:48:21+00:31:57
114th

82

Allan GreenM102ndV603rdAlmost Athletes01:48:2601:48:36+00:32:02
115th

74

Isobel GillottF13thV405th01:48:3201:48:42+00:32:08
116th

178

Tony PriviteraM103rdV5022nd01:48:3601:48:48+00:32:12
117th

19

PAUL BradleyM104thV5023rdStourbridge RC01:48:4601:48:52+00:32:22
118th

236

Paul WebbM105thV5024thMalvern Joggers01:49:0301:49:06+00:32:39
119th

6

Brett BarfieldM106thV4517thDROITWICH AC01:48:5801:49:09+00:32:34
120th

105

Tim HeslopM107thV4518th01:49:2301:49:31+00:32:59
121st

155

Nicola MorrisF14thSEN5thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:49:2201:49:31+00:32:58
122nd

184

Jon RadleyM108thV5025thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:49:3601:49:42+00:33:12
123rd

152

Doraisami MohanM109thV5026th01:49:3901:49:44+00:33:15
124th

244

NICK WilkinsM110thV4519thDROITWICH AC01:49:3101:49:49+00:33:07
125th

207

Dave SmithM111stV4520thFOREST MONSTERS01:49:5801:50:07+00:33:34
126th

257

Luke BennettM112ndSEN42nd01:49:5501:50:08+00:33:31
127th

150

Chris MintonM113rdSEN43rd01:50:2401:50:32+00:34:00
128th

253

Michal ZubikM114thSEN44th01:50:4901:51:02+00:34:25
129th

311

Victoria HallF15thV406th01:50:5301:51:04+00:34:29
130th

310

Neil HallM115thV4521st01:50:5301:51:04+00:34:29
131st

32

JULIE CaseleyF16thV501stMalvern Joggers01:51:1201:51:12+00:34:48
132nd

183

Gavin RadfordM116thSEN45th01:51:0001:51:13+00:34:36
133rd

138

IAN MackayM117thV4022nd01:51:2001:51:36+00:34:56
134th

72

Simon GardnerM118thV5027thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:52:1401:52:25+00:35:50
135th

73

Kevin GarnessM119thSEN46thBlack Pear Joggers01:52:3801:52:46+00:36:14
136th

67

HELEN FordF17thV454th01:52:5201:53:04+00:36:28
137th

254

Heidi BlakewayF18thV407thBlack Pear Joggers01:53:2001:53:29+00:36:56
138th

237

Julie WestcottF19thV408thMalvern Joggers01:53:2701:53:31+00:37:03
139th

53

Phil ElsdonM120thV4522nd01:54:1201:54:21+00:37:48
140th

202

Debbie SimpsonF20thV502ndBROM & REDD AC01:54:2701:54:33+00:38:03
141st

22

Andrew BrookesM121stV4023rd01:54:4001:54:40+00:38:16
142nd

219

Rebecca TerryF21stV409thBlack Pear Joggers01:54:3201:54:41+00:38:08
143rd

121

Amelia JenkinsonF22ndSEN6th01:54:3701:54:48+00:38:13
144th

43

Louise CrockfordF23rdSEN7th01:55:5701:55:57+00:39:33
145th

226

Jackie TreadwellF24thV4010th01:56:1401:56:22+00:39:50
146th

143

Sian MaxfieldF25thV503rdMalvern Joggers01:56:4401:56:51+00:40:20
147th

64

Carol FisherF26thV504thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:57:1301:57:13+00:40:49
148th

68

Emma FordhamF27thV4011thBarnt Green Chuggers01:57:0601:57:14+00:40:42
149th

220

Howard ThompsonM122ndV5028th01:57:0501:57:18+00:40:41
150th

174

Adam PhillipsM123rdSEN47th01:57:3501:57:39+00:41:11
151st

122

Poppy JenkinsonF28thSEN8th01:57:3001:57:44+00:41:06
152nd

66

Andrew FodenM124thV4523rdDROITWICH AC01:57:3801:57:51+00:41:14
153rd

154

Emily MorrallF29thSEN9thDROITWICH AC01:57:3901:57:51+00:41:15
154th

255

Clare QuinnF30thSEN10thKINGS HEATH RC01:57:4901:58:00+00:41:25
155th

189

Clive RichardsonM125thV604thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:57:5701:58:04+00:41:33
156th

193

Amy RossF31stSEN11thBROM & REDD AC01:57:5901:58:07+00:41:35
157th

2

Trevor AllportM126thV605thMidland Masters AC01:58:0201:58:08+00:41:38
158th

3

Jan AllportF32ndV602ndMidland Masters AC01:58:0201:58:08+00:41:38
159th

256

Douglas LuscombeM127thV5029th01:58:1301:58:23+00:41:49
160th

199

Catherine ShephardF33rdSEN12thSPA STRIDERS01:58:1801:58:27+00:41:54
161st

71

Lucy GallagherF34thV455thMalvern Joggers01:58:2701:58:33+00:42:03
162nd

5

Zoe BakerF35thV4012th01:58:3301:58:44+00:42:09
163rd

240

James WheltonM128thSEN48th01:58:4301:58:52+00:42:19
164th

115

Nahidul IslamM129thSEN49th01:59:1101:59:11+00:42:47
165th

308

Ian ButcherM130thV4024th01:59:0301:59:15+00:42:39
166th

165

Terry OnionsM131stV606thGLOUCESTER01:59:2201:59:22+00:42:58
167th

104

Julia HeronF36thV4013thMalvern Joggers01:59:2401:59:30+00:43:00
168th

170

RACHEL PartridgeF37thV456thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:59:3201:59:40+00:43:08
169th

250

PETER WilsonM132ndV4524thMalvern Joggers02:00:0502:00:05+00:43:41
170th

120

Maisie JenkinsonF38thSEN13th02:00:4602:01:00+00:44:22
171st

123

Annie JenkinsonF39thV457th02:00:4702:01:00+00:44:23
172nd

107

Andy HigginsM133rdSEN50th02:01:2302:01:36+00:44:59
173rd

206

Iain SmithM134thV4525th02:01:3702:01:42+00:45:13
174th

54

Andrew EssomM135thV4526th02:01:5102:02:00+00:45:27
175th

197

Dawn SebbageF40thSEN14thBlack Pear Joggers02:02:3502:02:44+00:46:11
176th

260

James PenlingtonM136thV4527th02:03:5102:04:14+00:47:27
177th

139

Stephen MaddisonM137thV4025th02:04:5602:05:10+00:48:32
178th

238

Jo WestwoodF41stV505th02:04:5802:05:10+00:48:34
179th

153

Scott MorrallM138thSEN51stDROITWICH AC02:05:3802:05:51+00:49:14
180th

179

Leanne ProbertF42ndSEN15th02:05:4802:05:59+00:49:24
181st

203

Ewelina SkolimowskaF43rdSEN16thBlack Pear Joggers02:05:5602:06:06+00:49:32
182nd

156

Sarah MorrisF44thSEN17thBlack Pear Joggers02:06:0902:06:19+00:49:45
183rd

99

Tina WoodF45thV458thBlack Pear Joggers02:06:2302:06:31+00:49:59
184th

175

Laura PlummerF46thSEN18thBlack Pear Joggers02:06:2802:06:37+00:50:04
185th

65

Samantha FlavellF47thSEN19th02:06:3702:06:50+00:50:13
186th

101

Samantha HattonF48thV459th02:07:4502:07:56+00:51:21
187th

247

Lisa WilliamsF49thV4014th02:09:3002:09:38+00:53:06
188th

194

Charlotte RudgeF50thSEN20th02:10:4002:10:53+00:54:16
189th

221

Josh TolleyM139thSEN52nd02:10:4102:10:53+00:54:17
190th

77

Sam GrahamF51stV4510th02:10:4902:10:59+00:54:25
191st

180

Graham PurcellM140thSEN53rdTeme valley tri02:10:5602:11:07+00:54:32
192nd

195

Samantha SambrooksF52ndV4015th02:10:5802:11:09+00:54:34
193rd

8

Anthony BarnettM141stV607th02:11:4602:11:46+00:55:22
194th

41

Andy CowardM142ndV5030thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:11:3902:11:50+00:55:15
195th

188

STEVEN RichardsM143rdSEN54th02:11:4102:11:55+00:55:17
196th

309

Lucy DayerF53rdSEN21st02:12:3702:12:53+00:56:13
197th

93

Jo HarperF54thSEN22nd02:13:3602:13:51+00:57:12
198th

10

Vivien BedfordF55thV4511th02:14:2102:14:28+00:57:57
199th

227

Wieslaw TurczynskiM144thSEN55th02:14:3002:14:43+00:58:06
200th

258

Phillip HowellsM145thV608thTEWKESBURY AC02:14:4802:14:57+00:58:24
201st

113

JO HutchingsF56thV4016th02:15:0402:15:12+00:58:40
202nd

181

Fiona QuinnF57thV4512th02:15:0202:15:14+00:58:38
203rd

84

Dariusz GregorowiczM146thV5031st02:16:3702:16:49+01:00:13
204th

132

Joanne LewisF58thV4017th02:17:1202:17:12+01:00:48
205th

35

BOB ColstonM147thV701stDROITWICH AC02:17:1202:17:24+01:00:48
206th

167

Neil PageM148thSEN56th02:17:1802:17:28+01:00:54
207th

60

Christopher FarrenM149thV5032nd02:17:1702:17:31+01:00:53
208th

140

Gemma MajorF59thSEN23rd02:17:1902:17:34+01:00:55
209th

228

Mark TreadwellM150thV4528thNuneaton Harriers02:18:0302:18:03+01:01:39
210th

225

Charlotte TurnbullF60thSEN24th02:18:0302:18:03+01:01:39
211st

14

Sarah BlakemoreF61stSEN25th02:18:4202:18:58+01:02:18
212nd

211

Colin StephensM151stV4026th02:18:5402:18:58+01:02:30
213rd

91

Faye HanksF62ndV4018th02:20:0102:20:09+01:03:37
214th

16

Ellen BoazF63rdSEN26th02:20:0602:20:17+01:03:42
215th

96

Laura HartF64thSEN27th02:20:0602:20:17+01:03:42
216th

190

David RobsonM152ndSEN57th02:20:2602:20:26+01:04:02
217th

210

Colin StanfordM153rdV5033rdPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:21:3802:21:47+01:05:14
218th

187

Wes ReidM154thSEN58thTewkesbury RC02:23:3602:23:45+01:07:12
219th

191

Zofia RomanisF65thSEN28th02:24:3902:24:51+01:08:15
220th

69

Caroline FosterF66thSEN29th02:25:0202:25:02+01:08:38
221st

134

Bernard LloydM155thV702nd02:25:1402:25:21+01:08:50
222nd

176

BERNADETTE PowellF67thV506thWARLEY WOODS PACERS02:25:5502:26:03+01:09:31
223rd

75

Lynda GirvanF68thV4513thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:28:4002:28:54+01:12:16
224th

85

Sid GriffinM156thSEN59th02:29:5902:30:15+01:13:35
225th

157

Joyce MorrisonF69thV603rdPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:30:3102:30:46+01:14:07
226th

26

Laura CadwellF70thSEN30th02:32:2402:32:24+01:16:00
227th

59

Kim FarrenF71stV4514th02:34:0502:34:19+01:17:41
228th

166

Steve PageM157thV609th02:34:5802:35:08+01:18:34
229th

213

Paul SzortowskiM158thSEN60th02:43:0502:43:20+01:26:41
230th

81

Jon GreavesM159thV4027th02:51:3902:51:39+01:35:15
DNF (1 in total)
-

47

Alex DentithFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
Not yet started (38 in total)
-

232

MICHELLE WaldronFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

38

Anna CosimettiFV45Halesowen a&cc00:00:0000:00:00-
-

110

ANDREW HooleMSENBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

251

STEPHEN WrightMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

196

John SearleMV40BROM & REDD AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

147

Robert david MeredithMSENDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:00:0000:00:00-
-

78

Bruce GrantMV40BROM & REDD AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

141

Alan Jon MarshallMSENStourbridge RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

48

Michelle DixFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

162

Ruth NichollsFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

9

Roger BeachamMV70BROM & REDD AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

201

Carmel SimmonsFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

126

Kevin KendallMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7

Russ BarnesMSENKIDD & STOURPORT AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

45

Stephen DarbyshireMV50DROITWICH AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

230

Nick Vakis-loweMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

15

Dan BoatrightMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

17

Brian BoyleMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

18

Peter BradburyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20

Wendy BreakwellFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

44

Adam CromptonMSENStourbridge RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

51

Munro EdwardMV60Almost Athletes00:00:0000:00:00-
-

58

Jennie FarmerFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

90

David HallMV50Barnt Green Chuggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

108

Paul HodgkinsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

109

Ella HoganFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

111

Jessica HowardFSENMalvern Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

146

Lisa MedhurstFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

164

Mark NicolMV40Chepstow Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

168

Caroline ParkFSENAMAZING FEET RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

173

Chris PettiferMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

182

Thomas RadfordMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

192

Helen RosewarneFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

216

Julie TaylorFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

218

Ashley TaylorMSENBlack Pear Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

239

Chris WhaleMV45Southville RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

243

Peter WhittallMSENAMAZING FEET RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

245

Jo WilliamsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00