Bannockburn 702 10K 2016

Jun
19
2016

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Bannockburn 10K

Map

Bannockburn 10 K

Running | 2016-06-19 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (437 in total)
1st

50

Douglas MckinnonM1stSEN1stCorstorphine AC00:35:2700:35:28-
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:35:27
2nd

280

Craig PalmerM2ndJNR1stCentral Athletics00:35:4300:35:44+00:00:16
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:35:44
3rd

500

Jennifer WettonF1stSEN1stCentral AC00:36:1200:36:13+00:00:45
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:36:12
4th

324

Rory AbernethyM3rdJNR2ndRory Abernethy00:36:5700:36:58+00:01:30
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:36:58
5th

10

Alan HumeM4thSEN2nd00:37:1500:37:16+00:01:48
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:37:16
6th

127

Keir HowliesonM5thJNR3rdCentral Athletics00:37:5600:37:57+00:02:29
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:37:56
7th

301

Michael HurstM6thSSV601st00:38:0900:38:11+00:02:42
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:38:10
8th

442

Adam StroblM7thSEN3rd00:38:1500:38:22+00:02:48
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:38:15
9th

402

Bryan InnesM8thSEN4thFalkland Trail Runners00:38:2400:38:28+00:02:57
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:38:25
10th

5

Greg FarquharsonM9thSEN5th00:39:0700:39:08+00:03:40
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:39:07
11th

411

Derek SmallM10thSV501st00:39:0600:39:09+00:03:39
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:39:06
12th

397

Philip SweeneyM11thSEN6thCentral AC00:39:3200:39:36+00:04:05
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:39:33
13th

285

Jonathan CampbellM12thSEN7thPH Racing00:39:2700:39:43+00:04:00
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:39:27
14th

38

Fiona RamsayF2ndSEN2ndCani-fit00:39:5000:39:52+00:04:23
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:39:51
15th

215

Robert WarnockM13thSV502ndWee County Harriers00:39:4900:39:55+00:04:22
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:39:49
16th

426

Andrew DevineM14thSV503rd00:39:5300:39:56+00:04:26
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:39:54
17th

466

David DowneyM15thSV504thDunblane Runners00:40:1100:40:13+00:04:44
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:40:11
18th

465

Alison McgillF3rdSEN3rdFIFE AC00:40:2100:40:21+00:04:54
Finish 00:40:22
19th

331

Robert RogersonM16thSV505thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:0300:41:05+00:05:36
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:41:03
20th

490

Iain StewartM17thSEN8th00:41:3500:41:37+00:06:08
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:41:36
21st

296

Ross CroallM18thSEN9thArbroath and District Athletics Club00:41:4600:41:48+00:06:19
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:41:46
22nd

445

hilary RobinsonF4thSV451stteam small but mighty00:41:4900:41:52+00:06:22
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:41:50
23rd

438

Alex WrayM19thSEN10thStirling Triathlon Club00:41:4900:41:52+00:06:22
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:41:49
24th

229

Calum StewartM20thSEN11th00:41:5100:41:55+00:06:24
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:41:51
25th

240

Andrew PottsM21stV401st00:42:0400:42:06+00:06:37
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:42:04
26th

370

Malcolm McintoshM22ndSEN12thStirling Tri Club00:42:0700:42:08+00:06:40
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:42:07
27th

369

john GilmourM23rdSV506th00:42:1000:42:11+00:06:43
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:42:11
28th

233

Peter ScottM24thSEN13thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:1100:42:13+00:06:44
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:42:11
29th

379

Jamie GardnerM25thSEN14th00:42:0700:42:19+00:06:40
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:42:08
30th

410

SCOTT SheldrickM26thJNR4th00:42:1600:42:35+00:06:49
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:42:17
31st

491

Moray FinlayM27thSEN15th00:42:1500:42:43+00:06:48
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:42:15
32nd

454

David HancockM28thV402nd00:42:4400:42:52+00:07:17
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:42:44
33rd

327

DANIEL O'neillM29thSV507thFalkirk Harriers00:42:4400:42:54+00:07:17
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:42:44
34th

444

Steve RobinsonM30thSV508thteam small but mighty00:43:0500:43:13+00:07:38
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:43:06
35th

35

Raceday EntryM31stSEN16th00:43:1200:43:16+00:07:45
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:43:12
36th

206

Stephen MaleyM32ndSV509thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:43:2200:43:27+00:07:55
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:43:22
37th

292

George HaneyM33rdSEN17thTeam Haney00:43:0800:43:38+00:07:41
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:43:09
38th

486

Nick StrangeM34thV403rdSTIRLING TRI00:43:4200:43:46+00:08:15
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:43:43
39th

268

Danny ChandlerM35thV404thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:4600:43:52+00:08:19
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:43:47
40th

407

GLEN MacdonaldM36thV405th00:43:4400:43:59+00:08:17
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:43:44
41st

433

JAMIE O'donnellM37thJNR5th00:43:5400:43:59+00:08:27
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:43:55
42nd

494

DAVID StrachanM38thV406th00:43:5000:44:09+00:08:23
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:43:50
43rd

406

Stephen OliverM39thSV5010thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:44:0000:44:10+00:08:33
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:44:00
44th

201

Gareth MarchantM40thV407thCentral Athletics00:44:1100:44:14+00:08:44
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:44:11
45th

307

Dean RitchieM41stJNR6thritchie00:44:0100:44:14+00:08:34
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:44:01
46th

30

Douglas CruickshanksM42ndV408th00:44:1500:44:17+00:08:48
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:44:15
47th

452

Calum RossM43rdSV5011thLothian Running Club00:44:0900:44:19+00:08:42
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:44:09
48th

380

Barry MaguireM44thSEN18th00:44:1800:44:22+00:08:51
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:44:19
49th

81

ROBIN ScottM45thSSV602ndKilbarchan AAC00:44:2200:44:25+00:08:55
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:44:23
50th

460

Esther ValenciaF5thV351st00:44:2000:44:26+00:08:53
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:44:20
51st

1394

Claire GibsenF6thSEN4th00:44:2200:44:29+00:08:55
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:44:22
52nd

477

Ross ChristieM46thSEN19thGrangemouth Stags RFC00:44:2300:44:37+00:08:56
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:44:24
53rd

112

Roddy MilneM47thV409th00:44:2100:44:41+00:08:54
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:44:22
54th

217

Miroslaw ZebikM48thSV5012thKolejarz Bydgoszcz00:44:3000:44:42+00:09:03
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:31
55th

484

John LangM49thSEN20thForth Valley Canicross00:44:3400:44:49+00:09:07
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:44:35
56th

1389

Keith JohnsonM50thV4010th00:44:4100:44:50+00:09:14
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:44:42
57th

204

KAREN CampbellF7thV352nd00:45:0100:45:07+00:09:34
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:45:01
58th

11

Robert HowieM51stSV5013th00:45:0100:45:07+00:09:34
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:45:02
59th

1390

Lynsay JohnsonF8thSEN5th00:45:0900:45:17+00:09:42
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:45:09
60th

278

Steven CummingM52ndSEN21stMilton 200700:45:0500:45:23+00:09:38
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:45:06
61st

239

Lisa MajorF9thV353rd00:45:2200:45:24+00:09:55
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:45:23
62nd

487

Andrew SimpsonM53rdV4011thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:45:1200:45:29+00:09:45
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:45:12
63rd

45

DOUGIE GowanM54thSV5014thEdinburgh AC00:45:2900:45:35+00:10:02
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:45:29
64th

211

stewart MckellorM55thV4012thlone wolves00:45:3100:45:47+00:10:04
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:45:31
65th

6

Scott McleanM56thV4013th00:45:4700:45:53+00:10:20
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:45:48
66th

191

Aidan MckeownM57thJNR7thTea Mandie00:45:3300:46:10+00:10:06
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:45:33
67th

97

Sarah CadenasF10thV354thEdinburgh AC00:46:1500:46:22+00:10:48
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:46:16
68th

124

Alan LochtieM58thSEN22ndWrong Direction00:45:3200:46:23+00:10:05
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:45:32
69th

13

karen WilliamsF11thSV452nd00:46:1600:46:23+00:10:49
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:46:16
70th

222

Fiona NichollF12thSV453rdWee County Harriers00:46:0700:46:26+00:10:40
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:46:08
71st

489

Graeme ChapmanM59thSEN23rd00:46:1500:46:27+00:10:48
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:46:15
72nd

468

David GibsonM60thV4014th00:46:0400:46:34+00:10:37
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:46:04
73rd

156

John PenmanM61stSV5015th00:46:2400:46:39+00:10:57
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:46:25
74th

118

Shaun McaulayM62ndSEN24thPat's Aerobics00:46:2100:46:44+00:10:54
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:46:22
75th

84

Mark Gean-hughesM63rdV4015th00:46:3100:46:56+00:11:04
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:46:31
76th

1393

Andrew ForgussenM64thV4016th00:47:0000:47:04+00:11:33
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:47:01
77th

94

alastair CunninghamM65thV4017th00:46:5400:47:05+00:11:27
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:46:55
78th

9

Stuart ProvanM66thV4018th00:47:0700:47:07+00:11:40
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:47:07
79th

43

Fiona MacfarlaneF13thV355thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:47:1000:47:15+00:11:43
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:47:10
80th

253

Stephen BairdM67thV4019thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:47:0600:47:16+00:11:39
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:47:06
81st

267

Stuart HarknessM68thSEN25th00:47:1700:47:24+00:11:50
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:47:17
82nd

448

Stuart YoungM69thV4020th00:46:5400:47:24+00:11:27
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:46:55
83rd

350

Stuart WintonM70thSSV603rdStirling Triathlon Club00:47:0700:47:30+00:11:40
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:47:07
84th

480

Matthew HoweM71stSEN26thGrangemouth Rugby Club00:47:1500:47:30+00:11:48
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:47:16
85th

419

Allan KirkwoodM72ndSEN27th00:47:1900:47:36+00:11:52
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:47:19
86th

443

eilidh RobinsonF14thJNR1stteam small but mighty00:47:3000:47:37+00:12:03
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:47:30
87th

259

Colin DunnachieM73rdSEN28th00:47:4000:47:44+00:12:13
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:47:41
88th

189

Paul GilroyM74thSV5016thBMF Stirling00:47:2200:47:45+00:11:55
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:47:23
89th

478

GARY SandsM75thV4021st00:47:2900:47:53+00:12:02
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:47:29
90th

284

Neil ConnellM76thSEN29th00:47:2600:47:58+00:11:59
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:47:27
91st

164

Andy O'neillM77thSV5017thEdinburgh AC00:47:5600:48:02+00:12:29
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:47:56
92nd

1397

Steven HutchM78thSEN30th00:47:2600:48:03+00:11:59
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:47:26
93rd

293

Bruce TottenM79thV4022ndTeam totten00:47:3900:48:11+00:12:12
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:47:40
94th

68

Thomas BissettM80thSEN31stCani-fit00:48:0700:48:12+00:12:40
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:48:07
95th

446

Margo TurnerF15thSSV551stJOGGING BUDDIES00:48:0800:48:14+00:12:41
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:48:09
96th

51

Stephen CouchM81stV4023rd00:48:0200:48:18+00:12:35
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:48:02
97th

244

Jack WhitfieldM82ndSEN32nd00:47:3800:48:22+00:12:11
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:47:38
98th

102

Brian KaneyM83rdSV5018th00:47:5200:48:25+00:12:25
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:47:53
99th

302

Mark RiddellM84thSEN33rd00:48:1300:48:26+00:12:46
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:48:13
100th

387

Ran YamamotoM85thSEN34th00:48:1700:48:33+00:12:50
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:48:18
101st

325

David MillerM86thV4024th00:48:2300:48:34+00:12:56
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:48:23
102nd

498

Martin SweeneyM87thSEN35th00:48:2500:48:36+00:12:58
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:48:25
103rd

85

Shona CampbellF16thSV454thWee County Harriers00:48:2100:48:38+00:12:54
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:48:22
104th

53

Anthony CassidyM88thV4025thWee County Harriers00:48:3400:48:41+00:13:07
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:48:35
105th

32

Bryan KeithM89thSEN36th00:48:3400:48:45+00:13:07
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:48:34
106th

12

Craig HowieM90thSEN37th00:48:3800:48:46+00:13:11
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:48:38
107th

471

Andy DaviesM91stV4026thCentral Athletic00:47:0300:48:48+00:11:36
Start 00:01:45 | Finish 00:47:03
108th

481

Cameron CampbellM92ndSV5019thCentral00:48:4400:49:00+00:13:17
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:48:44
109th

459

Douglas MuirM93rdSV5020th00:48:4600:49:08+00:13:19
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:48:46
110th

205

Roy CampbellM94thV4027th00:49:0400:49:11+00:13:37
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:49:05
111st

114

David RussonM95thSEN38thTeam David00:49:1300:49:17+00:13:46
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:49:14
112nd

403

Jen MurrayF17thSEN6thAfrica on the ball00:48:3100:49:17+00:13:04
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:48:32
113rd

225

Gordon MilneM96thSEN39th00:49:0300:49:18+00:13:36
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:49:04
114th

213

Kevin KeaneM97thSEN40th00:49:1800:49:22+00:13:51
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:49:18
115th

1384

Neal TaylorM98thV4028th00:49:1100:49:23+00:13:44
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:49:12
116th

154

Kit MitchellM99thSV5021st00:48:5500:49:25+00:13:28
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:48:55
117th

355

Keith MackenzieM100thV4029th00:48:5400:49:25+00:13:27
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:48:55
118th

241

Andrew FletcherM101stSEN41st00:49:0000:49:26+00:13:33
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:49:01
119th

120

karine MiddletonF18thV356th00:49:1100:49:28+00:13:44
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:49:11
120th

141

edd McmanusM102ndV4030thWee County Harriers00:49:1900:49:28+00:13:52
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:49:20
121st

183

Karl BanksM103rdV4031stTeam Moirs00:49:0700:49:29+00:13:40
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:49:07
122nd

346

Paul WrightM104thV4032ndBMF Falkirk00:49:2000:49:34+00:13:53
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:49:21
123rd

488

Michael RoydenM105thV4033rdDundee Road Runners00:49:1200:49:35+00:13:45
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:49:12
124th

1391

Susan McdiamondF19thSV455th00:49:1800:49:37+00:13:51
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:49:18
125th

434

VINCENT O'donnellM106thSV5022nd00:49:3400:49:37+00:14:07
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:49:34
126th

428

Roy PatersonM107thSV5023rd00:48:3400:49:38+00:13:07
Start 00:01:04 | Finish 00:48:35
127th

216

Peter MckillopM108thSEN42ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:49:2000:49:39+00:13:53
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:49:20
128th

72

Stephen LawsonM109thSEN43rd00:49:4400:49:44+00:14:17
Finish 00:49:45
129th

319

David DrysdaleM110thV4034thWee County Harriers00:49:3700:49:47+00:14:10
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:49:37
130th

378

Hazel SmallF20thSV456th00:49:3100:49:47+00:14:04
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:49:31
131st

439

Ryan WiselyM111stSEN44thSerenity Baggers00:49:3900:49:49+00:14:12
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:49:39
132nd

159

Andrew BrownM112ndSEN45thZanzibar00:49:4500:49:49+00:14:18
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:49:46
133rd

281

James SoddinM113rdSV5024thSoddin00:49:4700:49:54+00:14:20
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:49:48
134th

473

Chris BrisbaneM114thSEN46thBMF Stirling00:49:3400:49:56+00:14:07
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:49:34
135th

274

David MuirheadM115thSEN47thTeam Muirhead00:49:2000:49:57+00:13:53
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:49:20
136th

7

Kathleen MclachlanF21stV357th00:49:4100:50:02+00:14:14
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:49:41
137th

235

ROBERT ColeM116thSSV604thsolo00:50:0100:50:08+00:14:34
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:50:02
138th

214

David HughsonM117thSV5025thDAh runner00:49:5300:50:12+00:14:26
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:49:54
139th

474

Gavin HarkinsM118thSEN48th00:49:5000:50:13+00:14:23
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:49:51
140th

337

Chris McbrierM119thSEN49thMilton00:49:4100:50:18+00:14:14
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:49:41
141st

1

Ally CrollF22ndSEN7thPats Aerobics00:49:5900:50:20+00:14:32
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:49:59
142nd

143

Helen WinningF23rdV358thCani-fit00:50:1200:50:21+00:14:45
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:50:13
143rd

144

Colin WinningM120thV4035thCani-fit00:50:1300:50:21+00:14:46
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:50:13
144th

373

Grant SugdenM121stV4036thTweedle's Terriers00:49:5500:50:26+00:14:28
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:49:56
145th

252

James BeatonM122ndSEN50thTeam Howie00:50:2000:50:27+00:14:53
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:50:21
146th

366

Robert TevenM123rdSV5026thRobert teven00:50:2400:50:28+00:14:57
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:50:24
147th

186

Steven HamiltonM124thSV5027thPat's Aerobics00:50:2400:50:36+00:14:57
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:50:25
148th

71

Andrew SmithM125thSEN51st00:50:0500:50:36+00:14:38
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:50:05
149th

69

Edward DoyleM126thSEN52nd00:50:1600:50:38+00:14:49
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:50:17
150th

358

Scott McgownM127thSEN53rdBannockburn Rugby Club00:50:1400:50:40+00:14:47
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:50:14
151st

344

Lorne MclearyM128thV4037th00:50:2600:50:42+00:14:59
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:50:26
152nd

126

Stuart ThomsonM129thSEN54thBMF Stirling00:50:2200:50:46+00:14:55
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:50:22
153rd

424

Brian SpenceM130thSEN55th00:50:2000:50:46+00:14:53
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:50:20
154th

139

Jada AmoahF24thJNR2ndCani-fit00:50:3800:50:47+00:15:11
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:50:38
155th

89

Gary HammondM131stSEN56thHammond Harriers00:50:2000:50:57+00:14:53
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:50:21
156th

321

David ParkerM132ndSV5028thWee County Harriers00:50:4300:50:59+00:15:16
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:50:44
157th

55

Paul EvansM133rdSV5029thWee County Harriers00:50:4300:51:01+00:15:16
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:50:43
158th

318

Paul QuinnM134thSV5030thMo' Cowbell00:50:1900:51:04+00:14:52
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:50:20
159th

209

Andrew CheapeM135thSEN57thTeam Cheape00:50:3800:51:10+00:15:11
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:50:38
160th

39

Mark LogieM136thV4038thCentral AC00:51:0400:51:11+00:15:37
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:51:05
161st

282

Callum JaworekM137thSEN58thGrangemouth Rugby Club00:50:5800:51:13+00:15:31
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:50:58
162nd

195

Alan StewartM138thSV5031stTeam Howie00:51:0500:51:14+00:15:38
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:51:05
163rd

416

Melissa RettieF25thV359thRettie00:51:0200:51:26+00:15:35
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:51:03
164th

172

Richard ScobieM139thSV5032ndPat's Aerobics00:51:1900:51:31+00:15:52
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:51:20
165th

277

Andrew BellM140thSEN59th00:50:5400:51:32+00:15:27
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:50:54
166th

390

Dave McaulayM141stSV5033rd00:51:0700:51:34+00:15:40
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:51:07
167th

31

Emily AdamsF26thV3510thParkrun00:51:2200:51:35+00:15:55
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:51:23
168th

322

David FergusonM142ndSEN60thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:2500:51:36+00:15:58
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:51:25
169th

108

Amy WoodF27thSEN8th00:51:2600:51:36+00:15:59
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:51:26
170th

496

Andrew WilkesM143rdSEN61st00:50:4200:51:37+00:15:15
Start 00:00:55 | Finish 00:50:43
171st

266

Laurie GrahamF28thSEN9th00:51:4200:51:49+00:16:15
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:51:42
172nd

133

Alastair MitchellM144thSV5034th00:51:1800:51:50+00:15:51
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:51:19
173rd

386

Steven KellyM145thV4039thStevkel00:51:1600:51:54+00:15:49
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:51:16
174th

70

Andrew MerrileesM146thSEN62ndWTF (Wheres the Finish?)00:51:5300:52:00+00:16:26
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:51:54
175th

271

Alan MathewsonM147thSEN63rd00:51:4600:52:17+00:16:19
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:51:47
176th

328

Claire TolmieF29thSEN10th00:51:5900:52:17+00:16:32
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:52:00
177th

372

Steve EwingM148thV4040thTweedle's Terriers00:51:4700:52:18+00:16:20
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:51:47
178th

395

Peter SmythM149thSEN64th00:51:4500:52:30+00:16:18
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:51:45
179th

408

David StewartM150thV4041stDestinyDave00:52:1300:52:35+00:16:46
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:52:13
180th

429

David ReidM151stSEN65th00:52:1800:52:37+00:16:51
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:52:18
181st

262

Emma LawtonF30thJNR3rd00:52:1700:52:37+00:16:50
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:52:18
182nd

351

Ann-marie MarrF31stSV457thWee County Harriers00:52:3600:52:53+00:17:09
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:52:37
183rd

93

LINDA CunninghamF32ndSV458th00:52:2700:52:55+00:17:00
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:52:27
184th

341

Evie GallagherF33rdJNR4thStirling High School00:52:5000:53:12+00:17:23
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:52:50
185th

436

Michael KirkwoodM152ndSEN66th00:52:5600:53:13+00:17:29
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:52:57
186th

179

Rory BatemanM153rdSEN67th00:52:4200:53:21+00:17:15
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:52:43
187th

316

Karen McindewarF34thSV459th00:52:5900:53:22+00:17:32
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:53:00
188th

236

Shaun PatersonM154thSEN68thTeam Paterson/Valente00:53:0100:53:24+00:17:34
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:53:02
189th

65

Lesley JakubiakF35thSEN11thWTF (Where's the Finish?)00:53:1600:53:27+00:17:49
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:53:16
190th

470

Ramsay MacdonaldM155thSV5035th00:52:4200:53:28+00:17:15
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:52:43
191st

415

Claire MitchellF36thV3511th00:53:0600:53:30+00:17:39
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:53:07
192nd

311

Chris ChambersM156thSEN69th00:53:1800:53:32+00:17:51
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:53:19
193rd

335

Heather CassidyF37thV3512thWee County Harriers00:53:2800:53:36+00:18:01
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:53:29
194th

208

Lauren CheapeF38thSEN12thTeam Cheape00:53:0600:53:39+00:17:39
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:53:06
195th

391

Erin RussellF39thSEN13thJulin00:53:3000:53:40+00:18:03
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:53:31
196th

392

Erin RussellF40thV3513thJulin00:53:3100:53:40+00:18:04
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:53:31
197th

291

Arthur MooreM157thSV5036thMoore00:53:0900:53:41+00:17:42
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:53:10
198th

161

Kevin McbrierM158thSEN70thTEAM00:53:0700:53:44+00:17:40
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:53:07
199th

247

Gayle RobertsonF41stV3514th00:53:3000:53:46+00:18:03
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:53:31
200th

196

Stuart BlakelyM159thSEN71st00:53:3700:53:48+00:18:10
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:53:37
201st

90

Darren HammondM160thSEN72ndHammond Harriers00:53:1600:53:51+00:17:49
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:53:16
202nd

432

Helen FindlayF42ndSV4510thWee County Harriers00:53:3300:53:52+00:18:06
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:53:33
203rd

119

michael MccoolM161stSV5037th00:53:5000:53:54+00:18:23
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:53:51
204th

449

Gordon CrossanM162ndV4042ndGrangemouth Rugby Club00:53:4200:53:55+00:18:15
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:53:42
205th

101

Sally ClarkF43rdV3515th00:53:2800:53:55+00:18:01
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:53:29
206th

347

Cally OatleyF44thV3516th00:53:4300:53:58+00:18:16
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:53:44
207th

165

AILEEN RoseF45thV3517th00:53:3300:54:05+00:18:06
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:53:34
208th

228

Kevin HughesM163rdSEN73rd00:53:1900:54:06+00:17:52
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:53:20
209th

227

Joanne HughesF46thV3518th00:53:2000:54:06+00:17:53
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:53:20
210th

396

Jay GoodwillieF47thSEN14thAlba Kettlebell Club00:53:5900:54:09+00:18:32
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:54:00
211st

25

Lee HoughtonF48thV3519thCentral Athletic00:54:0200:54:09+00:18:35
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:54:02
212nd

107

Gary ScullionM164thV4043rd00:53:4300:54:10+00:18:16
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:53:44
213rd

166

Mark GrantM165thV4044th00:53:3800:54:11+00:18:11
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:53:39
214th

103

Gordon SoutarM166thV4045th00:54:1200:54:12+00:18:45
Finish 00:54:12
215th

150

Scott McbrierM167thSV5038th00:53:4600:54:18+00:18:19
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:53:46
216th

86

Alan PatonM168thV4046th00:53:5400:54:29+00:18:27
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:53:55
217th

243

Mairi WhitfieldF49thSV4511th00:53:4900:54:33+00:18:22
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:53:50
218th

437

Patrick BuckleyM169thSEN74thForth Valley Vets00:53:5000:54:34+00:18:23
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:53:51
219th

117

Alan GrahamM170thSEN75thPat's Aerobics00:54:0800:54:34+00:18:41
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:54:08
220th

333

Laura Anne McilkennyF50thSEN15thDunblane Runners00:54:1700:54:34+00:18:50
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:54:18
221st

283

Ruth HarrisonF51stV3520thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:54:2300:54:43+00:18:56
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:54:24
222nd

306

Patricia RitchieF52ndV3521stritchie00:54:2900:54:44+00:19:02
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:54:29
223rd

272

Jane McfarlaneF53rdSV4512th00:54:3700:54:47+00:19:10
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:54:38
224th

393

Zoe EpiphaniouF54thV3522nd00:54:2100:54:51+00:18:54
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:54:22
225th

456

Karen FarquharsonF55thV3523rd00:54:2100:54:52+00:18:54
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:54:22
226th

264

David CarlawM171stSV5039th00:54:3000:55:08+00:19:03
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:54:30
227th

431

Margo StewartF56thV3524thKirkintilloch Olympians00:54:5800:55:18+00:19:31
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:54:58
228th

363

Rachel FerrierF57thSEN16thPats Aerobics00:55:1000:55:20+00:19:43
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:55:11
229th

180

Aaron ForsytheM172ndSEN76th00:55:0100:55:21+00:19:34
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:55:02
230th

181

Erin ForsytheF58thV3525th00:55:0200:55:22+00:19:35
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:55:02
231st

96

Gillian HammondF59thSEN17thHammond00:54:4700:55:23+00:19:20
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:54:47
232nd

300

Rosemary LeeF60thSSV552ndFalkland Trail Runners00:54:4000:55:24+00:19:13
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:54:41
233rd

359

Helen GardenF61stSEN18thBannockburn Rugby Club00:55:0100:55:26+00:19:34
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:55:01
234th

163

Connie PierowayF62ndV3526th00:55:1700:55:31+00:19:50
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:55:17
235th

399

Rod SmithM173rdV4047th00:54:4800:55:35+00:19:21
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:54:48
236th

245

Emma WhitfieldF63rdJNR5th00:54:5000:55:35+00:19:23
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:54:51
237th

57

Martin WillmottM174thV4048th00:54:5600:55:37+00:19:29
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:54:57
238th

702

Sandy FraserM175thV4049th00:55:0900:55:41+00:19:42
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:55:10
239th

356

Claire YoungF64thV3527th00:55:3600:55:44+00:20:09
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:55:36
240th

248

Pauline UrwinF65thSEN19th00:55:0900:55:46+00:19:42
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:55:09
241st

42

Louise McfarlaneF66thV3528thGrangemouth Tri Club00:55:3800:55:48+00:20:11
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:55:38
242nd

64

Kathleen HaddowF67thSV4513th00:55:2800:55:55+00:20:01
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:55:28
243rd

63

Gillian BroderickF68thV3529th00:55:3000:55:55+00:20:03
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:55:31
244th

461

Fraser HoustonM176thV4050th00:55:2400:55:59+00:19:57
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:55:24
245th

462

Joanne HoustonF69thV3530th00:55:2300:55:59+00:19:56
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:55:23
246th

361

John MonaghanM177thV4051st00:55:3900:56:03+00:20:12
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:55:39
247th

453

Jim MchardieM178thSEN77th00:55:3400:56:09+00:20:07
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:55:35
248th

332

Tina KoenigF70thSEN20thBMF Stirling00:55:4100:56:10+00:20:14
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:55:42
249th

304

Leigh HowieF71stSEN21stPat's Aerobics00:55:3100:56:15+00:20:04
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:55:32
250th

305

Morag RattrayF72ndV3531stPat's Aerobics00:55:3300:56:16+00:20:06
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:55:33
251st

37

Charlotte SchofieldF73rdV3532ndDockside Runners00:56:0700:56:16+00:20:40
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:56:08
252nd

340

Colin ClelandM179thSV5040th00:55:5300:56:20+00:20:26
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:55:54
253rd

414

MARTIN SleepM180thSV5041st00:55:3400:56:21+00:20:07
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:55:35
254th

78

Jamie AgnewM181stSEN78thSmall but mighty00:56:0000:56:22+00:20:33
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:56:01
255th

413

Angie SleepF74thSV4514th00:55:3500:56:22+00:20:08
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:55:36
256th

382

Barry McpakeM182ndSEN79throgers 100:55:3300:56:23+00:20:06
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:55:33
257th

269

Eleanor EwbankF75thSEN22nd00:56:1800:56:33+00:20:51
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:56:19
258th

212

Daniel LaffertyM183rdSEN80th00:56:3700:56:42+00:21:10
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:56:38
259th

131

Derek AustinM184thV4052nd00:56:1400:56:48+00:20:47
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:56:15
260th

182

Cariss RitchieF76thV3533rdTeam Moirs00:56:2500:56:48+00:20:58
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:56:26
261st

447

Judith ClappF77thV3534thSally's team00:56:2300:56:48+00:20:56
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:56:23
262nd

254

Celine SchembriF78thV3535th00:56:4700:56:57+00:21:20
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:56:48
263rd

289

Karlene ForsythF79thSV4515thWee County Harriers00:56:4100:56:59+00:21:14
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:56:41
264th

495

Susan WestlandF80thSV4516thWCH00:56:4100:56:59+00:21:14
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:56:42
265th

482

Craig MacleodM185thSEN81stCraig Macleod00:56:2200:57:01+00:20:55
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:56:22
266th

175

LESLIE MakinM186thV4053rdJog Scotland00:56:0900:57:02+00:20:42
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 00:56:09
267th

134

MARTHA HalbertF81stSEN23rdCambusbarron00:56:3500:57:04+00:21:08
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:56:35
268th

210

Keith ChinneryM187thSV5042ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:56:5100:57:11+00:21:24
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:56:52
269th

246

Alistair TurnerM188thSEN82nd00:56:3100:57:21+00:21:04
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:56:31
270th

375

brian McewanM189thSV5043rdMcewan00:56:4400:57:22+00:21:17
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:56:44
271st

376

Krisia McewanF82ndSEN24thMewan00:56:5300:57:31+00:21:26
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:56:54
272nd

87

Lee PatonF83rdV3536th00:56:5500:57:31+00:21:28
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:56:55
273rd

367

Stewart FurayM190thV4054thJog Scotland00:57:0000:57:34+00:21:33
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:57:00
274th

263

Sophie LawtonF84thJNR6th00:57:2600:57:46+00:21:59
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:57:26
275th

297

GRAHAM DouglasM191stSSV605th00:57:4800:57:48+00:22:21
Finish 00:57:48
276th

257

George AbercrombieM192ndV4055th00:57:0400:57:48+00:21:37
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:57:04
277th

261

Michael LawtonM193rdV4056th00:57:5000:57:50+00:22:23
Finish 00:57:51
278th

123

Sonya FazeliF85thSEN25thWrong Direction00:57:0200:57:53+00:21:35
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:57:03
279th

1399

Irene WilsonF86thSSV553rd00:57:1900:57:55+00:21:52
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:57:20
280th

56

Fiona MccartneyF87thSEN26th00:57:2000:58:00+00:21:53
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:57:21
281st

61

Mhairi KirkwoodF88thSEN27th00:57:2000:58:00+00:21:53
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:57:20
282nd

160

Tracy McbrierF89thSEN28thTeam Mandie00:57:2600:58:06+00:21:59
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:57:26
283rd

224

Ewan McmickanM194thSEN83rd00:57:2300:58:06+00:21:56
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:57:24
284th

98

Laura AndersonF90thV3537th00:57:3700:58:07+00:22:10
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:57:37
285th

157

Lisa GodwardF91stV3538th00:57:3800:58:09+00:22:11
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:57:39
286th

315

Laura CareyF92ndSEN29th00:57:5800:58:09+00:22:31
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:57:59
287th

66

Katrina DrummondF93rdSEN30thWTF (Where's The Finish)00:57:5700:58:09+00:22:30
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:57:57
288th

231

Sarah McmasterF94thSEN31stPats Aerobics00:58:0600:58:11+00:22:39
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:58:06
289th

455

Janet MuirheadF95thSEN32ndPats Aerobics00:58:0800:58:11+00:22:41
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:58:08
290th

152

Jill McluckieF96thSEN33rdWarrior Fitness00:57:4300:58:13+00:22:16
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:57:44
291st

142

Gillian SmithF97thSEN34thGillian00:58:0600:58:22+00:22:39
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:58:07
292nd

250

James BettM195thSV5044thDMU00:58:3100:58:31+00:23:04
Finish 00:58:32
293rd

381

Lyn CampbellF98thV3539thMilton00:57:5500:58:33+00:22:28
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:57:55
294th

435

Kevin RhodesM196thSEN84th00:57:5900:58:37+00:22:32
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:58:00
295th

326

William LaingM197thSV5045th00:58:0300:58:44+00:22:36
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:58:03
296th

92

Ailsa SmithF99thSSV554thSmall but mighty00:58:0500:58:49+00:22:38
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:58:06
297th

113

russell AdamsM198thSEN85th00:58:2000:58:55+00:22:53
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:58:20
298th

58

Claire GavinF100thSEN35thRun Scotland00:58:4000:58:57+00:23:13
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:58:41
299th

288

Alister MacleodM199thSEN86th00:59:0200:59:02+00:23:35
Finish 00:59:02
300th

440

Karen LakeF101stSEN36th00:58:3900:59:02+00:23:12
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:58:39
301st

290

Helen BoosF102ndV3540th00:58:3300:59:02+00:23:06
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:58:34
302nd

190

Maureen MckeownF103rdV3541stTeam Mandie00:58:2300:59:03+00:22:56
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:58:24
303rd

203

Robbie CowanM200thV4057th00:58:1500:59:05+00:22:48
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:58:15
304th

147

Ronald GrayM201stV4058thJog Scotland00:58:3900:59:13+00:23:12
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:58:40
305th

427

Ryan PodmoreM202ndSEN87thMilton Football Club 200700:58:5900:59:18+00:23:32
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:58:59
306th

352

Iain MarrM203rdV4059thWee County Harriers00:59:0900:59:27+00:23:42
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:59:09
307th

125

Chris BucklandM204thSEN88th00:59:2000:59:28+00:23:53
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:59:20
308th

497

Kevin WilsonM205thSEN89th00:58:4800:59:38+00:23:21
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:58:49
309th

242

Malcolm MorganM206thSV5046th00:59:0500:59:41+00:23:38
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:59:06
310th

475

Mark ChristieM207thSEN90th00:59:3000:59:41+00:24:03
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:59:30
311st

249

Kirsty MerchantF104thV3542nd00:59:0500:59:45+00:23:38
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:59:06
312nd

420

Jeanette BryceF105thV3543rdJog Scotland00:59:0500:59:51+00:23:38
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:59:05
313rd

171

Brian KettrickM208thSEN91stMr and Mrs K00:59:1400:59:54+00:23:47
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:59:15
314th

357

Michelle WotherspoonF106thV3544thMichelle00:59:5200:59:59+00:24:25
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:59:52
315th

336

Aprill SmithF107thV3545th00:59:2401:00:00+00:23:57
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:59:24
316th

385

Maureen McmasterF108thSV4517thMo00:59:3401:00:02+00:24:07
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:59:35
317th

394

Heather DalgarnoF109thV3546th00:59:4101:00:03+00:24:14
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:59:41
318th

423

Ginnie KennedyF110thSEN37th00:59:4101:00:10+00:24:14
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:59:42
319th

389

Janice MccallumF111stSV4518thJimmy's Angels00:59:3801:00:18+00:24:11
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:59:38
320th

197

Denis GriffinM209thSV5047thMichele Henderson Cervical Cancer Trust01:00:2101:00:30+00:24:54
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 01:00:22
321st

3

Michele OsborneF112ndSV4519th00:59:5801:00:34+00:24:31
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:59:58
322nd

312

Lisa BarronF113rdSEN38th01:00:3101:00:45+00:25:04
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:00:32
323rd

54

Fiona CarmichaelF114thSEN39thSmall but Mighty Fund01:00:2401:00:55+00:24:57
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:00:25
324th

485

Karen PenmanF115thSV4520thJog Scotland01:00:2401:00:57+00:24:57
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 01:00:25
325th

451

Lynn EvendonF116thSV4521stTeam Howie01:00:3401:01:06+00:25:07
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 01:00:34
326th

49

Hayley MckinnonF117thSEN40thCarnethy01:00:2801:01:07+00:25:01
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:00:28
327th

308

Jennifer NewmanF118thSV4522nd01:00:5201:01:08+00:25:25
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 01:00:52
328th

298

Karen DerrickF119thSSV555thJogScotland Gracemount01:00:3001:01:09+00:25:03
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:00:30
329th

398

Laura MackayF120thSEN41st01:00:3001:01:10+00:25:03
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:00:30
330th

199

Julie MackayF121stSEN42nd01:00:3301:01:25+00:25:06
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:00:34
331st

476

Jennifer SimpsonF122ndSEN43rd01:01:1201:01:28+00:25:45
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 01:01:12
332nd

220

Simon RobbM210thSEN92ndTeam Robb01:01:2401:01:32+00:25:57
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 01:01:24
333rd

193

John McainshM211stSEN93rd01:00:5501:01:32+00:25:28
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:00:55
334th

368

Emma DempsterF123rdSEN44thForth Valley Canicross01:01:1601:01:32+00:25:49
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 01:01:16
335th

404

Derek StrainM212ndV4060th01:01:1001:01:35+00:25:43
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 01:01:11
336th

20

Janice SibbaldF124thV3547th01:01:1701:01:57+00:25:50
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:01:18
337th

15

Gillian WhiteF125thV3548th01:01:1401:01:58+00:25:47
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:01:14
338th

345

Fiona DuffF126thV3549thBMF Falkirk01:01:4701:02:02+00:26:20
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 01:01:47
339th

270

Catherine ForsythF127thSEN45th01:01:2401:02:02+00:25:57
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:01:24
340th

202

Kym CarpenterF128thSEN46thtartan arms01:01:2101:02:05+00:25:54
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:01:21
341st

79

Ross AgnewM213rdJNR8thSmall but mighty01:01:4201:02:06+00:26:15
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 01:01:43
342nd

479

Allan BetsworthM214thSEN94th01:02:1001:02:10+00:26:43
Finish 01:02:11
343rd

430

Teresa MccoyF129thV3550th01:02:0001:02:11+00:26:33
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:02:01
344th

463

Lauren O'connellF130thSEN47thCanifit01:01:4401:02:16+00:26:17
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 01:01:45
345th

360

Ian KerrM215thSSV606th01:01:5301:02:18+00:26:26
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 01:01:53
346th

62

Lauren McgowanF131stV3551stLou Mac Fitness01:01:4301:02:20+00:26:16
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:01:44
347th

299

John LeeM216thSV5048thFalkland Trail Runners01:01:3801:02:22+00:26:11
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:01:39
348th

146

Craig WilsonM217thSEN95thWilson01:01:3701:02:23+00:26:10
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:01:37
349th

1395

Laura CouttsF132ndSEN48th01:02:1101:02:28+00:26:44
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 01:02:11
350th

138

Carol HunterF133rdV3552ndWarrior Fitness01:02:0601:02:35+00:26:39
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:02:06
351st

286

SIOBHAN MaclennanM218thSEN96th01:02:0201:02:46+00:26:35
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:02:02
352nd

353

Lesley FirsterF134thSV4523rd01:02:3101:02:47+00:27:04
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 01:02:32
353rd

275

Sandie PurdomF135thV3553rdMe myself n eye01:02:2901:02:52+00:27:02
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 01:02:30
354th

276

William LynchM219thSV5049thCARG01:02:2901:02:52+00:27:02
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 01:02:30
355th

48

Paula JarvieF136thV3554thWTF (Where's the Finish?)01:02:5201:03:05+00:27:25
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 01:02:53
356th

60

Maria Celeste CostaF137thV3555thWTF01:02:5301:03:05+00:27:26
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 01:02:53
357th

2

vicky MckeanF138thSEN49th01:02:3901:03:08+00:27:12
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:02:40
358th

1396

Christopher MckiddieM220thSEN97th01:03:1201:03:24+00:27:45
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 01:03:13
359th

1398

Will FleurM221stSEN98th01:02:5101:03:25+00:27:24
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:02:52
360th

100

Kirsty FooteF139thSEN50thTeam Foote01:03:0001:03:29+00:27:33
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:03:01
361st

169

Jimmy McpakeM222ndSSV607th01:03:1301:03:31+00:27:46
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 01:03:13
362nd

388

Lisa CowanF140thV3556thJimmy's Angel's01:03:0201:03:43+00:27:35
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:03:02
363rd

47

SHEILA MorrisonF141stSSV556thDunbar01:03:2701:04:12+00:28:00
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:03:28
364th

73

Gavin BainM223rdSV5050th01:03:3201:04:22+00:28:05
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:03:32
365th

184

Yvonne MartinF142ndV3557thTeam Moirs01:04:0301:04:26+00:28:36
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 01:04:04
366th

188

Susan BauldF143rdV3558thTullibody turtles01:04:2301:04:41+00:28:56
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 01:04:24
367th

320

Ava ParkerF144thV3559thWee County Harriers01:04:2301:04:41+00:28:56
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 01:04:23
368th

364

Rachel HallyF145thSEN51stWtf... Where is the finish!01:04:3501:04:48+00:29:08
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 01:04:36
369th

67

Amanda ReidF146thV3560thSmall but Mighty Fund01:04:1301:04:56+00:28:46
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:04:14
370th

469

Ishbel MuirF147thSSV557thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:3201:05:02+00:29:05
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:04:32
371st

223

Amy ReidF148thSEN52ndTeam Mandie01:04:2401:05:03+00:28:57
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:04:24
372nd

95

Ellen ForrestF149thSSV558thJOGGING BUDDIES01:04:1601:05:05+00:28:49
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:04:16
373rd

59

Nyree RoyF150thSEN53rdRun Scotland01:04:5001:05:07+00:29:23
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 01:04:50
374th

116

Sarah RoyF151stV3561st01:04:3001:05:09+00:29:03
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:04:30
375th

317

Louise HallidayF152ndV3562nd01:04:2101:05:10+00:28:54
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:04:21
376th

130

Marianne VagleF153rdV3563rd01:04:2001:05:12+00:28:53
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:04:21
377th

8

Elin VagleF154thSV4524th01:04:2101:05:12+00:28:54
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:04:22
378th

168

Stephanie O'reillyF155thSEN54th01:04:4601:05:23+00:29:19
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:04:47
379th

167

Ruth RobertsonF156thSEN55th01:04:4701:05:23+00:29:20
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:04:47
380th

41

nicola McclellandF157thV3564th01:04:5101:05:42+00:29:24
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:04:52
381st

457

Ashleigh GilmourF158thSEN56thTeam GILMOUR01:05:1401:05:42+00:29:47
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:05:15
382nd

162

Alex O'hareM224thSSV608th01:05:1301:05:49+00:29:46
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:05:14
383rd

339

kirsten McarthurF159thSEN57th01:05:2601:05:56+00:29:59
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:05:26
384th

256

Emma WallaceF160thV3565thWarriors Fitness01:05:3201:06:02+00:30:05
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:05:33
385th

255

Anna PajaczkowskaF161stSEN58thWarriors Fitness01:05:3701:06:09+00:30:10
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 01:05:37
386th

149

Emma NuttallF162ndV3566thWarriors01:05:5201:06:10+00:30:25
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 01:05:53
387th

251

Diane StrachanF163rdSV4525th01:05:5001:06:33+00:30:23
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:05:51
388th

343

Victoria RussellF164thV3567th01:06:2201:06:51+00:30:55
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:06:23
389th

187

Lisa WarcupF165thV3568thLisa Warcup01:06:2601:07:04+00:30:59
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:06:26
390th

33

Yvonne PlenderleithF166thSEN59thCentral Athletics club01:06:4601:07:30+00:31:19
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:06:47
391st

110

Pauline LindsayF167thSV4526thCani-fit01:06:4801:07:33+00:31:21
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:06:49
392nd

109

Deborah LindsayF168thSEN60thCani-fit01:06:4801:07:33+00:31:21
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:06:49
393rd

194

Christelle VisagieF169thV3569thVisagie01:07:1301:07:35+00:31:46
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:07:14
394th

273

Jennifer MuirheadF170thV3570thTeam Muirhead01:07:0801:07:46+00:31:41
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:07:09
395th

279

Jan PalmerF171stSV4527thCentral Athletics01:07:1901:08:02+00:31:52
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:07:19
396th

22

Norman CockburnM225thSSV609th01:08:0301:08:09+00:32:36
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 01:08:03
397th

40

june StewartF172ndV3571stWee County Harriers01:07:5601:08:39+00:32:29
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:07:57
398th

173

CLAIRE WatsonF173rdV3572ndWee County Harriers01:07:5601:08:39+00:32:29
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:07:57
399th

234

Laura ValenteF174thSEN61st01:08:2001:08:45+00:32:53
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 01:08:21
400th

303

Gordon JackM226thV4061st01:08:1501:09:07+00:32:48
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:08:16
401st

441

EMMA TonerF175thV3573rdTEAM BRIDESMAID01:08:5201:09:20+00:33:25
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 01:08:53
402nd

265

Mairead MacfadyenF176thSEN62nd01:09:0001:09:29+00:33:33
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:09:00
403rd

258

Claire GrahamF177thV3574th01:09:0401:09:32+00:33:37
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:09:05
404th

177

Jean QuinnF178thSSV559thSmall but mighty01:09:0001:09:50+00:33:33
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:09:01
405th

74

Vivien GibbF179thV3575thMums On The Run01:09:4001:10:13+00:34:13
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 01:09:40
406th

323

Duncan MacfarlaneM227thSSV6010thnorth west glasgow running network01:09:5101:10:14+00:34:24
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 01:09:51
407th

29

Helen MccabeF180thSEN63rdBack2Life Clinics Crew01:09:2901:10:20+00:34:02
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:09:30
408th

28

David MccabeM228thV4062ndBack2Life Clinics Crew01:09:2901:10:20+00:34:02
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:09:30
409th

383

frances ChambersF181stSV4528th01:10:0401:10:49+00:34:37
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:10:04
410th

221

Jill BairdF182ndV3576thrunning the distance01:10:3401:11:00+00:35:07
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 01:10:35
411st

362

Allison GrahamF183rdSV4529th01:10:3601:11:00+00:35:09
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 01:10:37
412nd

140

Marion SmithF184thSSV5510thCani-fit01:10:2001:11:03+00:34:53
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:10:21
413rd

200

Iain MillerM229thSV5051st01:10:2701:11:03+00:35:00
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:10:28
414th

310

LESLEY McguireF185thSSV5511th01:11:2401:11:48+00:35:57
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 01:11:25
415th

329

Fiona PerrieF186thSEN64th01:11:3001:11:52+00:36:03
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 01:11:30
416th

238

Louise StephensonF187thJNR7thtartan arms01:11:2501:12:10+00:35:58
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:11:26
417th

467

Susan CardenF188thSSV5512thnorth west glasgow running network01:11:2001:12:13+00:35:53
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 01:11:21
418th

83

Ellanna MccormackF189thSEN65th01:11:3001:12:20+00:36:03
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:11:31
419th

82

William MccormackM230thSV5052nd01:11:3101:12:21+00:36:04
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:11:31
420th

24

Christopher GrahamM231stSEN99thBig Sexy01:12:2501:12:35+00:36:58
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 01:12:26
421st

1392

Rebecca ChapmanF190thSEN66th01:12:4001:13:01+00:37:13
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:12:41
422nd

176

Victoria DevoyF191stV3577thSmall but mighty01:12:2001:13:09+00:36:53
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:12:20
423rd

450

Daniel StewartM232ndSEN100th01:12:5201:13:30+00:37:25
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:12:53
424th

145

Kirsty DavidsonF192ndSEN67thWilson01:14:2501:15:10+00:38:58
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:14:25
425th

128

Graeme RichardsM233rdV4063rdSlik1401:15:2701:15:31+00:40:00
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 01:15:27
426th

34

Donald SimpsonM234thSSV6011th01:16:0401:16:56+00:40:37
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:16:05
427th

483

Tracy SeatonF193rdV3578thJOGGING BUDDIES01:16:4701:17:36+00:41:20
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:16:47
428th

330

Stephanie GrayF194thSEN68thWrong Direction01:16:4801:17:38+00:41:21
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:16:48
429th

137

Lesley FirthF195thV3579thWarriors01:18:0701:18:36+00:42:40
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:18:07
430th

417

Livia SimonkaF196thSEN69th01:18:0001:18:53+00:42:33
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 01:18:00
431st

174

Louise MalcolmsonF197thSEN70thTeam Mandie01:20:0801:20:48+00:44:41
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:20:09
432nd

458

Catriona O'connellF198thSEN71stCani-fit01:20:1701:20:49+00:44:50
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 01:20:18
433rd

418

Paul HookM235thV4064thPerth tri club01:20:0401:20:57+00:44:37
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 01:20:05
434th

129

Steven BurkeM236thSEN101stWTF01:21:2701:21:41+00:46:00
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 01:21:27
435th

421

Fiona KirkF199thSEN72ndfi01:23:0401:23:56+00:47:37
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:23:04
436th

230

Doog SmithM237thSEN102ndTeam Foog01:23:0401:23:57+00:47:37
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 01:23:05
437th

365

Victoria McalpineF200thSEN73rdJog Scotland01:28:1201:28:51+00:52:45
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:28:12
DNF (4 in total)
-

153

Andy LumbMSENWarrior Fitness00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:31
-

23

Nicola CockburnFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:06
-

354

Catriona McinallyFSENPats Aerobics00:00:0000:00:00-
Finish 00:30:06

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00
The Great Cumbrian Run Half Marathon 2019-10-06 09:00:00