Wheaton Aston 10K 2017

Dec
27
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places550
Age range15 - 100
per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Organiser

Newport & District Running Club

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2017-12-27 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Fast, flat, scenic one lap course on tarmac road. Chip timing and technical t-shirt for 10k finishers. £50 prize to 1st male and 1st female plus prizes for all categories. START for both races: St.Mary's School, Marston Road, Wheaton Aston, ST19 9PQ. ***RACE NUMBERS AND CHIPS TO BE COLLECTED ON THE DAY. All 10k entrants must be over 15 years of age

Entry Details

Athlete places550
Age range15 - 100
per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (480 in total)
1st

47

Lloyd BiddellM1stV351stMercia Fell Runners00:33:1400:33:15-
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:33:14
2nd

439

Ben SkeltonM2ndSEN1st00:35:2200:35:23+00:02:08
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:35:21
3rd

86

Robert CartwrightM3rdV352ndWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:35:4800:35:48+00:02:34
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:35:48
4th

245

Ben HudsonM4thSEN2nd00:35:4600:35:48+00:02:32
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:35:45
5th

504

Danny WarrenM5thSEN3rdBADGERS00:36:1700:36:18+00:03:03
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:36:16
6th

368

Pravesh PatelM6thSEN4th00:36:2700:36:28+00:03:13
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:36:26
7th

183

Dominic GardnerM7thSEN5thTELFORD AC00:36:3500:36:36+00:03:21
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:36:34
8th

409

Oliver RodwellM8thV353rd00:37:0800:37:09+00:03:54
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:37:08
9th

377

craig PilsburyM9thV401st00:37:1100:37:13+00:03:57
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:10
10th

59

Paul BowesM10thV451stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:37:2800:37:30+00:04:14
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:37:28
11th

168

Alexander Joseph EvansM11thSEN6th00:37:3800:37:39+00:04:24
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:37:38
12th

149

Paul O'brienM12thV354thTELFORD HARRIERS00:37:4500:37:48+00:04:31
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:37:45
13th

462

Jordan-Lee StampM13thSEN7thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:38:0600:38:07+00:04:52
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:38:05
14th

88

Alistair ChambersM14thV551stIVANHOE RUNNERS00:38:1300:38:16+00:04:59
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:38:12
15th

27

Andrew BaveM15thSEN8thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:38:4000:38:43+00:05:26
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:38:39
16th

217

Liam Matthew HarroldM16thSEN9thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:39:0100:39:03+00:05:47
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:39:01
17th

84

Ben CarterM17thV402ndWrekin Road runners00:39:0700:39:13+00:05:53
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:39:07
18th

340

David MorrellM18thV452nd00:39:2900:39:33+00:06:15
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:39:29
19th

73

Lindsay BrowningF1stV351stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:39:4200:39:44+00:06:28
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:39:41
20th

65

Adam BrannonM19thSEN10th00:39:5300:39:58+00:06:39
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:39:52
21st

61

Dean AstonM20thSEN11thTELFORD HARRIERS00:39:5000:40:00+00:06:36
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:39:50
22nd

359

Darren Owen-jonesM21stV453rdWrekin Road runners00:39:5500:40:02+00:06:41
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:39:55
23rd

355

David NormanM22ndV454thDudley Kingswinford RC00:40:0800:40:10+00:06:54
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:40:07
24th

426

Mark ShawM23rdV403rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:40:0000:40:10+00:06:46
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:39:59
25th

434

Hugh SimkissM24thV501st00:40:0700:40:10+00:06:53
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:40:07
26th

450

Christian SmithM25thV355thLawley running club00:40:0900:40:11+00:06:55
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:40:09
27th

410

Greg RodwellM26thSEN12thBrineton Bolts00:40:0000:40:15+00:06:46
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:39:59
28th

369

Philip PearceM27thSEN13th00:40:0300:40:16+00:06:49
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:40:02
29th

394

Richard James BlythM28thV404th00:40:1200:40:17+00:06:58
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:40:12
30th

532

Ben WithamM29thSEN14thYellow army00:40:1700:40:22+00:07:03
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:40:16
31st

534

Michael SmithM30thSEN15th00:40:3100:40:32+00:07:17
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:40:30
32nd

115

Rachel CoupeF2ndV451stTELFORD AC00:40:3300:40:34+00:07:19
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:40:33
33rd

54

Nigel BostockM31stV455thstowmarket striders00:40:3000:40:38+00:07:16
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:40:29
34th

128

Kev DarbyM32ndV456thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:40:4300:40:45+00:07:29
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:40:42
35th

197

Daniel GreensladeM33rdV405thTHE STRAGGLERS RC00:40:4700:40:51+00:07:33
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:40:47
36th

283

ROB KennardM34thV502ndBlack Country Triathletes00:40:5900:40:59+00:07:45
Finish 00:40:58
37th

134

David DaviesM35thV406thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:41:0900:41:16+00:07:55
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:41:08
38th

300

David Andrew LeonardM36thV457thWrekin Road runners00:41:1500:41:19+00:08:01
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:41:15
39th

374

Carli BaldwinF3rdSEN1stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:41:1800:41:20+00:08:04
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:41:17
40th

41

Victor BennettM37thV458th00:41:2400:41:26+00:08:10
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:41:23
42nd

319

Declan MartinM38thSEN16th00:41:3700:41:40+00:08:23
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:41:36
43rd

453

Richard SmithM39thV356thLawley running club00:41:4900:41:52+00:08:35
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:41:49
44th

364

Stefano ParlatoM40thV407th00:41:3700:41:55+00:08:23
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:41:37
45th

481

NICK ThomasM41stV503rdTELFORD AC00:41:5300:42:00+00:08:39
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:41:53
46th

43

JOANNE BentleyF5thV401stStone Master Marathoners00:42:0100:42:04+00:08:47
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:42:00
47th

478

DUANE RobertsM42ndV504th00:42:0000:42:04+00:08:46
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:41:59
48th

284

Ollie EvansM43rdU201stBlack Country Triathletes00:42:1600:42:16+00:09:02
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:42:16
49th

6

James ParkerM44thV459thHalesowen a&cc00:42:2400:42:26+00:09:10
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:42:23
50th

435

Lee SimmonsM45thSEN17thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:42:3100:42:37+00:09:17
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:42:31
51st

38

Shaun BennettM46thV505thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:42:5100:42:56+00:09:37
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:42:50
52nd

190

Stephen GillM47thV506thWrekin Road runners00:42:4500:43:00+00:09:31
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:42:45
53rd

485

Daniel Peter ThurstonM48thV357thWrekin Road runners00:43:0000:43:05+00:09:46
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:43:00
54th

461

Sean StackM49thV358th00:43:1400:43:15+00:10:00
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:43:13
55th

36

Mark BellersonM50thV4510th00:43:3400:43:36+00:10:20
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:43:33
56th

147

Andrew DippieM51stV552ndTELFORD HARRIERS00:43:3300:43:40+00:10:19
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:43:33
57th

400

Glen ReeveM52ndV553rdTiptree Road Runners00:43:4100:43:44+00:10:27
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:43:40
58th

442

Neil SmithM53rdV507thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:43:4000:43:45+00:10:26
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:43:40
59th

99

Adrian CockayneM54thV408th00:43:3900:43:46+00:10:25
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:43:39
60th

506

Matthew WatkissM55thV409th00:43:4300:43:55+00:10:29
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:43:42
61st

538

Kristian Alexander WoodM56thSEN18th00:43:5000:43:57+00:10:36
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:43:49
62nd

113

Mike CopeM57thV601st00:43:5500:44:01+00:10:41
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:43:55
63rd

467

Kirsty StephensonF6thV402ndStone Master Marathoners00:44:0300:44:06+00:10:49
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:44:03
64th

321

Ian MaullinM58thV4010thSNEYD STRIDERS00:43:5700:44:10+00:10:43
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:43:57
65th

181

Michelle FoxF7thV403rd00:44:0400:44:19+00:10:50
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:44:04
66th

33

Charlotte BeddowF8thV452nd00:44:1200:44:24+00:10:58
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:12
67th

177

sophie anne FlanaganF9thSEN3rdSerpentine RC/Telford Harriers00:44:1700:44:24+00:11:03
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:44:17
68th

143

Deborah Del PapaF10thV404thLawley running club00:44:2100:44:26+00:11:07
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:44:21
69th

373

Richard Jeremy PetersM59thV4011th00:44:2400:44:33+00:11:10
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:44:23
70th

370

Cara Louise PercivalF11thSEN4thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:44:3500:44:42+00:11:21
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:44:34
71st

322

David MaxfieldM60thV508th00:44:2000:44:44+00:11:06
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:44:20
72nd

323

Liam MaxfieldM61stSEN19th00:44:2100:44:45+00:11:07
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:44:20
73rd

53

Louise BookerF12thV405thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:44:4200:44:52+00:11:28
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:44:41
74th

535

John WoodM62ndV602ndMichelin Athletic Club00:44:4900:44:54+00:11:35
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:44:48
75th

189

David John GibsonM63rdV4511thLawley running club00:45:0000:45:03+00:11:46
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:45:00
76th

255

Neil JeffersonM64thV4512thWrekin Road runners00:44:5900:45:06+00:11:45
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:44:58
77th

139

Ben DeakinM65thU202ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:45:0600:45:12+00:11:52
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:45:05
78th

176

Wayne FlacksM66thV4012thLawley running club00:45:0300:45:15+00:11:49
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:45:02
79th

350

Beverley NobleF13thV501stChase Harriers00:45:1000:45:15+00:11:56
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:45:09
80th

515

Stuart WhitehouseM67thV4013thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:45:1400:45:17+00:12:00
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:45:14
81st

522

Steve WillacyM68thV554th00:45:3100:45:39+00:12:17
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:45:31
82nd

205

Michael GuyM69thV509thWest End Runners00:45:3500:45:40+00:12:21
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:45:34
83rd

127

Paul DabbsM70thV4513th00:45:3200:45:41+00:12:18
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:45:32
84th

347

Kevin NicklinM71stV4514thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:45:3200:45:41+00:12:18
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:45:31
85th

42

Teresa BennettF14thV406th00:45:4300:45:56+00:12:29
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:45:43
86th

520

Annmarie WildeF15thV453rd00:46:0800:46:11+00:12:54
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:46:07
87th

507

Nick WattsM72ndV359thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:45:4200:46:15+00:12:28
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:45:42
88th

292

Julia LaceyF16thV407thLawley running club00:46:1200:46:20+00:12:58
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:46:11
89th

332

Will MurphyM73rdSEN20thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:0300:46:21+00:12:49
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:46:02
90th

413

Dominic RogersM74thU203rd00:46:0900:46:22+00:12:55
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:46:08
91st

75

Kevin BurkeM75thV603rdStourbridge RC00:46:2200:46:23+00:13:08
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:46:22
92nd

486

Mark TillM76thV4014thSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:0900:46:23+00:12:55
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:46:08
93rd

210

Steve HammondM77thV4515th00:46:1400:46:24+00:13:00
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:46:14
94th

402

Maurice ReidM78thV5010thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:0400:46:32+00:12:50
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:46:03
95th

502

John WarrM79thV4015thcobra00:46:0800:46:34+00:12:54
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:46:08
96th

399

Tim ReesM80thV4016thChase Harriers00:46:1500:46:35+00:13:01
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:46:15
97th

341

Chris MorrisM81stV3510th00:46:2500:46:37+00:13:11
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:46:24
98th

107

Joanna ConnellyF17thSEN5thSTAFFORD TRI00:46:2500:46:46+00:13:11
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:46:24
99th

154

JOHN DyerM82ndV4017thSTAFFORD TRI00:46:3100:46:48+00:13:17
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:46:30
100th

495

Lisa WakemanF18thSEN6thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:46:3900:46:50+00:13:25
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:46:38
101st

50

CHRISSY BishopF19thV408thChase Harriers00:46:3100:47:00+00:13:17
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:46:31
102nd

329

David Alan MchughM83rdV5011thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:0100:47:03+00:13:47
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:47:00
103rd

5

Paul Johnson AllenM84thV555thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:0100:47:05+00:13:47
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:47:00
104th

496

Adam WalshM85thSEN21st00:46:4300:47:05+00:13:29
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:46:42
105th

76

Paul ButlerM86thV556thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:46:4900:47:07+00:13:35
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:46:48
106th

121

Phil CrossM87thV557thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:3600:47:09+00:13:22
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:46:35
107th

448

LYNSEY SmithF20thV409thSTAFFORD TRI00:47:0500:47:12+00:13:51
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:47:05
108th

19

Rosamund Jayne BarkerF21stV551stStone Master Marathoners00:47:0900:47:13+00:13:55
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:47:08
109th

78

Kelly ButlerF22ndSEN7th00:47:1400:47:18+00:14:00
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:47:13
110th

362

David PantonM88thV558thLawley running club00:47:0100:47:18+00:13:47
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:47:01
111st

378

Chris Pinson-bradleyM89thV4516thSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:5200:47:22+00:13:38
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:46:52
112nd

96

Mark ClaytonM90thV4517thSNEYD STRIDERS00:47:1100:47:24+00:13:57
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:47:10
113rd

235

ROY HodgkissM91stV559th00:47:2500:47:28+00:14:11
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:47:24
114th

118

Carrie CreamerF23rdV601st00:47:1600:47:31+00:14:02
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:47:16
115th

258

Sam JeffreyM92ndSEN22nd00:47:2900:47:32+00:14:15
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:47:29
116th

324

Ian MaxwellM93rdV5012thTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:1600:47:32+00:14:02
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:47:16
117th

39

richard BennettM94thV4518thGentlemen of Gnosall Running Club00:47:0700:47:33+00:13:53
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:47:07
118th

49

Martyn BidgoodM95thV604thWrekin Road runners00:47:1700:47:34+00:14:03
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:47:16
119th

375

Jonathan PierceM96thV651stTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:2400:47:40+00:14:10
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:47:24
120th

343

Emma Jayne ChadwickF24thSEN8thLawley running club00:47:3900:47:47+00:14:25
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:47:38
121st

230

RICHARD HillM97thV4519thSTAFFORD TRI00:47:2500:47:49+00:14:11
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:47:24
122nd

135

Stephen DavisM98thV4018thTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:4700:47:50+00:14:33
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:47:46
123rd

196

Martin GreenM99thV4520th00:47:3500:47:50+00:14:21
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:47:34
124th

11

Kevin John AttwoodM100thV5013thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:4600:47:53+00:14:32
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:47:46
125th

214

Trevor HarrisM101stV4521stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:3100:47:56+00:14:17
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:47:30
126th

266

Alan Jonesm102ndV5014th00:48:0200:48:06+00:14:48
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:48:02
127th

403

Paul RichardsM103rdV5015th00:47:4500:48:09+00:14:31
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:47:44
128th

524

Karl WilliamsM104thV4522nd00:47:4600:48:19+00:14:32
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:47:46
129th

37

Steven BengerM105thV5510th00:48:1400:48:20+00:15:00
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:48:13
130th

287

Laura KirwanF25thSEN9thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:1300:48:20+00:14:59
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:48:12
131st

433

Lydia SilkF26thU201stWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:48:1700:48:21+00:15:03
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:48:17
132nd

354

Tim RoweM106thV4019thDudley Kingswinford RC00:48:1700:48:26+00:15:03
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:48:17
133rd

401

leslie ReevesM107thV5016thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:1300:48:26+00:14:59
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:48:12
134th

305

Scott LindseyM108thV4020th00:48:1100:48:37+00:14:57
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:48:11
135th

487

Gavin TromanM109thSEN23rd00:48:1800:48:39+00:15:04
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:48:18
136th

148

Leigh AllyF27thSEN10thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:2000:48:45+00:15:06
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:48:20
137th

174

Michael FeredayM110thV5017thWrekin Road runners00:48:1300:48:48+00:14:59
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:48:13
138th

66

Kevin BrierleyM111stV5018thLawley running club00:48:3100:48:50+00:15:17
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:48:30
139th

539

Rachael WoodF28thSEN11th00:48:5100:48:57+00:15:37
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:48:50
140th

458

Jane SpickettF29thV454th00:49:0200:49:03+00:15:48
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:49:01
141st

72

David BrownM112ndV4021stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:48:4500:49:06+00:15:31
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:48:45
142nd

308

Eamon B LyonsM113rdV5511thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:5600:49:16+00:15:42
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:48:55
143rd

395

Brian RawlingsM114thV5512th00:49:1200:49:21+00:15:58
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:49:12
144th

213

MARK HarrisM115thV5513thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:49:2100:49:32+00:16:07
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:49:21
145th

112

Andrew David CooperM116thV5514th00:48:5500:49:35+00:15:41
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:48:54
146th

475

Adrian TalbotM117thV4523rdWrekin Road runners00:49:0900:49:39+00:15:55
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:49:08
147th

231

Elizabeth HillF30thV4010thSNEYD STRIDERS00:49:3900:49:44+00:16:25
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:49:39
148th

240

John Michael HortonM118thV4524th00:49:3300:49:47+00:16:19
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:49:32
149th

301

David Michael LewisM119thV4525thSNEYD STRIDERS00:49:4200:49:47+00:16:28
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:49:42
150th

170

edward EvittM120thV605thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:4300:49:51+00:16:29
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:49:42
151st

289

David William HenleyM121stV5515th00:49:4200:50:01+00:16:28
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:49:41
152nd

304

Melvin LilleyM122ndV5516th00:49:5500:50:03+00:16:41
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:49:55
153rd

438

Chris SkellernF31stV552ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:5400:50:05+00:16:40
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:49:53
154th

309

Amanda C LysonsF32ndV4011thWrekin Road runners00:49:3400:50:06+00:16:20
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:49:34
155th

58

Robert Stretch BowenM123rdV4022ndThe Yellow Army00:49:4500:50:07+00:16:31
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:49:44
156th

443

Dean SmithM124thV5019thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:5300:50:07+00:16:39
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:49:52
157th

164

Chris ElsleyM125thV5020thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:4900:50:08+00:16:35
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:49:48
158th

157

Lee EdgingtonM126thV4023rd00:50:0700:50:10+00:16:53
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:50:06
159th

1

GLEN AlcockM127thV5517th00:49:2900:50:13+00:16:15
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:49:29
160th

179

Glenn FosterM128thV4024thUKRUNCHAT00:49:5200:50:15+00:16:38
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:49:52
161st

550

Ammar ZiaM129thSEN24thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:50:0400:50:20+00:16:50
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:50:03
162nd

20

Stewart BarnesM130thV5021st00:50:0800:50:23+00:16:54
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:50:08
163rd

376

Rachel PierceF33rdV455th00:50:0400:50:24+00:16:50
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:50:03
164th

404

Debbie RichardsF34thV502ndDudley Kingswinford RC00:50:0200:50:25+00:16:48
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:50:02
165th

261

Richard JohnsonM131stV652ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:50:1200:50:26+00:16:58
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:50:11
166th

431

Paul SilkM132ndV4526thTIPTON HARRIERS00:50:1100:50:26+00:16:57
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:50:11
167th

416

Matt James RossM133rdV5022nd00:50:1000:50:30+00:16:56
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:50:09
168th

90

Robin ChebseyM134thV4527thTELFORD HARRIERS00:50:2300:50:34+00:17:09
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:50:23
169th

199

Paul GriffithsM135thV4528thhalesowen TRI00:50:0900:50:36+00:16:55
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:50:08
170th

5210

Kay WilkinsonF35thV503rdNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:50:0900:50:36+00:16:55
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:50:09
171st

390

jon PunterM136thV5023rdWrekin Road runners00:50:2300:50:42+00:17:09
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:50:23
172nd

93

Gemma ChiltonF36thSEN12thTELFORD HARRIERS00:50:3900:50:47+00:17:25
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:50:38
173rd

316

David MarshallM137thV606th00:50:4400:50:55+00:17:30
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:50:43
174th

333

James Michael MetzgerM138thSEN25thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:50:4200:50:59+00:17:28
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:50:41
175th

187

Elaine GerardF37thV504thWrekin Road runners00:50:3000:51:00+00:17:16
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:50:29
176th

494

Paul RuscoeM139thV5024thTELFORD HARRIERS00:50:4300:51:03+00:17:29
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:50:42
177th

268

Saz KhanM140thV3511thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:50:4500:51:07+00:17:31
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:50:45
178th

110

Kelly ThornhillF38thSEN13thSTAFFORD TRI00:50:4900:51:13+00:17:35
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:50:48
179th

393

David RalphM141stV5025th00:51:0500:51:14+00:17:51
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:51:05
180th

365

emma louise ParlatoF39thV4012th00:51:0800:51:26+00:17:54
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:51:08
181st

5209

BERNIE HolbrookM142ndV607thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:51:0000:51:28+00:17:46
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:50:59
182nd

465

Phil SteeleM143rdV3512th00:50:4700:51:29+00:17:33
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:50:47
183rd

182

Andrew BuckieM144thV4025thTELFORD HARRIERS00:51:0600:51:38+00:17:52
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:51:05
184th

498

Chris WapleM145thV608thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:3100:51:38+00:18:17
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:51:31
185th

51

Russell BlairM146thV4529thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:51:3500:51:42+00:18:21
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:51:35
186th

470

Bill StevensonM147thV5518thMichelin Athletic Club00:51:3800:51:44+00:18:24
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:51:37
187th

180

Jon FoxM148thV4026thGentlemen of Gnosall Running Club00:51:5100:52:02+00:18:37
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:51:50
188th

138

Melonie Jayne DeakinF40thV456thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:51:5900:52:06+00:18:45
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:51:59
189th

472

Carrie Louise StokesF41stV352ndNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:51:5800:52:06+00:18:44
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:51:57
190th

40

elizabeth BennettF42ndV457thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:51:4400:52:09+00:18:30
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:51:43
191st

106

Louisa DickensonF43rdSEN14th00:51:4500:52:10+00:18:31
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:51:44
192nd

193

Steve ComptonM149thV5026thWrekin Road runners00:51:5300:52:15+00:18:39
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:51:53
193rd

70

Louise BromleyF44thSEN15thTELFORD HARRIERS00:52:0800:52:16+00:18:54
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:52:07
194th

167

Lorna Jayne EvansF45thSEN16thLawley running club00:52:0900:52:16+00:18:55
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:52:08
195th

411

Claire RogersF46thV505thTELFORD HARRIERS00:51:5900:52:17+00:18:45
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:51:59
196th

527

Rob WillisM150thSEN26th00:51:4100:52:19+00:18:27
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:51:40
197th

281

Anne KelsallF47thV602ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:5000:52:20+00:18:36
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:51:49
198th

221

Sally HaycockF48thV4013th00:52:0200:52:22+00:18:48
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:52:01
199th

423

John ScottM151stV4530th00:52:0200:52:22+00:18:48
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:52:01
200th

130

Tim DaviesM152ndV653rd00:52:1300:52:25+00:18:59
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:52:12
201st

238

John HolmesM153rdV609th00:51:4900:52:25+00:18:35
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:51:48
202nd

510

Maurice Andrew WeedonM154thV4027th00:52:1900:52:31+00:19:05
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:52:19
203rd

388

Shaun PreeceM155thV4028thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:52:0400:52:35+00:18:50
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:52:03
204th

8

John AndrewsM156thV4531st00:52:1600:52:36+00:19:02
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:52:16
205th

233

Timothy Miles HodgettsM157thV4532nd00:52:1400:52:37+00:19:00
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:52:14
206th

68

Paul David BrintonM158thV5519thYellow army00:51:5700:52:45+00:18:43
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:51:57
207th

204

Ania GruszczynskaF49thV353rd00:52:2200:52:45+00:19:08
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:52:22
208th

473

Oliver StokesM159thV3513thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:52:2200:52:50+00:19:08
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:52:22
209th

547

Nick WrightM160thSEN27th00:52:2000:52:50+00:19:06
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:52:19
210th

219

Alex HarveyM161stSEN28th00:52:4900:52:53+00:19:35
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:52:48
211st

178

Nick FordM162ndV4533rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:52:1600:52:54+00:19:02
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:52:15
212nd

153

Matthew Durward-thomasM163rdSEN29th00:52:5000:52:58+00:19:36
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:52:50
213rd

236

Philip HodsonM164thV3514th00:52:2100:52:59+00:19:07
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:52:21
214th

380

Selwyn PlantM165thV5520thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:52:4400:53:03+00:19:30
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:52:44
215th

133

Anna DaviesF50thV458thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:52:5500:53:08+00:19:41
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:52:55
216th

251

FRANCESCA HutchesonF51stV4014thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:4400:53:08+00:19:30
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:52:43
217th

513

Kevin John WheelerM166thV5521stPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub00:53:0400:53:10+00:19:50
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:53:04
218th

132

Richard DaviesM167thV4534thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:53:0700:53:11+00:19:53
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:53:07
219th

286

Paula Jane KimberleyF52ndV4015thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:52:4700:53:17+00:19:33
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:52:46
220th

85

Phillip Samuel CartwrightM168thV5027thACTION HEART00:52:4900:53:21+00:19:35
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:52:48
221st

34

Lorraine BeesleyF53rdV506thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:0500:53:22+00:19:51
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:53:04
222nd

351

ANDREW NobleM169thV4535thChase Harriers00:53:0000:53:23+00:19:46
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:52:59
223rd

2

TIM AlcockM170thV5028th00:52:4100:53:24+00:19:27
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:52:41
224th

336

Graham MilesM171stV5522nd00:53:0800:53:32+00:19:54
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:53:08
225th

295

Chris Le MaistreM172ndSEN30th00:53:1300:53:33+00:19:59
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:53:12
226th

202

Simon Lee GroomM173rdV4029thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:53:3400:53:37+00:20:20
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:53:34
227th

220

john HarveyM174thSEN31stSNEYD STRIDERS00:53:2300:53:41+00:20:09
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:53:23
228th

119

ALEXANDER RAYMOND CrookM175thV4536thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:2500:53:48+00:20:11
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:53:25
229th

175

John FinneyM176thV701stSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:53:4100:53:52+00:20:27
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:53:41
230th

514

Michelle WhiteF54thV507th00:53:4600:53:53+00:20:32
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:53:45
231st

74

Rachael BuntingF55thSEN17thBADGERS00:53:3100:53:58+00:20:17
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:53:31
232nd

144

Frank DellicompagniM177thV654th00:53:4200:53:59+00:20:28
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:53:42
233rd

519

Graham BerryM178thV4537th00:53:4700:54:02+00:20:33
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:53:47
234th

356

Marcus Leslie NyeM179thV4030thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:5500:54:03+00:20:41
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:53:55
235th

21

Tony BarnettM180thV5523rdLawley running club00:53:4500:54:09+00:20:31
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:53:45
236th

540

NEIL WoodfineM181stV4031st00:53:5100:54:09+00:20:37
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:53:50
237th

229

PHILIP HillM182ndV5524thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:54:0100:54:10+00:20:47
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:54:01
238th

232

Katie HillF56thSEN18th00:54:0000:54:10+00:20:46
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:54:00
239th

239

paul robin HortonM183rdV655th00:53:3700:54:13+00:20:23
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:53:37
240th

509

Katie WebsterF57thV354thWhitchurch Whippets00:53:5600:54:14+00:20:42
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:53:56
241st

140

Mark DeanM184thV5029th00:53:4100:54:15+00:20:27
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:53:41
242nd

444

Jo SmithF58thV508thWrekin Road runners00:54:1600:54:18+00:21:02
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:54:15
243rd

195

Emma GraystoneF59thV355thWrekin Road runners00:53:5600:54:21+00:20:42
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:53:55
244th

503

Vicky WarrF60thV4016thcobra00:53:4700:54:23+00:20:33
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:53:46
245th

244

Simon HudsonM185thV5525thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:5100:54:30+00:20:37
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:53:50
246th

432

Amelia SilkF61stU202ndWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:54:2400:54:38+00:21:10
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:54:24
247th

60

Susan BowesF62ndV459thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:54:1900:54:44+00:21:05
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:54:18
248th

391

Jerry HoyleM186thV4538thLawley running club00:54:1100:54:50+00:20:57
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:54:11
249th

449

Warren SmithM187thV4032ndWrekin Road runners00:54:2300:54:53+00:21:09
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:54:22
250th

222

Allison HaycoxF63rdV4510thWrekin Road runners00:54:2300:54:54+00:21:09
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:54:22
251st

32

REBECCA BealeF64thV4511thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:0600:55:06+00:21:52
Finish 00:55:06
252nd

166

Wendy EvansF65thV509th00:54:5300:55:09+00:21:39
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:54:53
253rd

386

David PoyntonM188thV4539thSNEYD STRIDERS00:54:5200:55:09+00:21:38
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:54:51
254th

188

Imogen GerardF66thSEN19th00:54:5000:55:20+00:21:36
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:54:49
255th

313

Richard MantleM189thV3515th00:54:5800:55:21+00:21:44
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:54:58
256th

46

Louise BibbingsF67thV4017thTELFORD HARRIERS00:55:1200:55:23+00:21:58
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:55:11
257th

63

Richard BradshawM190thV4540thLawley running club00:55:0100:55:26+00:21:47
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:55:00
258th

249

Alice HupperdineF68thSEN20th00:54:5400:55:30+00:21:40
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:54:54
259th

227

Liz HettleF69thV553rdDK Running Club00:55:0000:55:37+00:21:46
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:55:00
260th

161

Stephanie EglestonF70thV554thTELFORD HARRIERS00:55:1700:55:39+00:22:03
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:55:17
261st

543

Jan GreenF71stV555thChase Harriers00:55:0300:55:40+00:21:49
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:55:02
262nd

488

Chris James TuckerM191stV4033rdShabbatunners00:55:0500:55:43+00:21:51
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:55:05
263rd

203

Gavin ParrotM192ndV4034thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:1600:55:44+00:22:02
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:55:16
264th

315

Gavin David MarshM193rdV3516thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:55:1800:55:44+00:22:04
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:55:18
265th

92

Carolyn CaswellF72ndV4512th00:55:2600:55:54+00:22:12
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:55:25
266th

381

David PlantM194thV5526th00:55:3700:55:57+00:22:23
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:55:36
267th

405

Mark RichardsM195thV4035thSTAFFORD TRI00:55:5000:55:57+00:22:36
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:55:49
268th

360

Rebecca Owen-jonesF73rdV4018thWrekin Road runners00:55:3200:55:59+00:22:18
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:55:31
269th

474

Christine StrongF74thSEN21stThe village hotel walsall00:55:2700:56:01+00:22:13
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:55:26
270th

137

Sital DayalF75thSEN22nd00:55:3700:56:07+00:22:23
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:55:36
271st

422

Alan SawojkaM196thV5527th00:55:5400:56:07+00:22:40
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:55:54
272nd

13

Carole AustinF76thV4513thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:56:0900:56:09+00:22:55
Finish 00:56:08
273rd

105

Andy CollinsM197thV5030thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:55:3600:56:09+00:22:22
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:55:35
274th

548

Katrina Anne WykeF77thV4514thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:5900:56:13+00:22:45
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:55:58
275th

250

Robert HurleyM198thV5528thWrekin Road runners00:55:4200:56:14+00:22:28
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:55:41
276th

318

Cheryl MartinF78thV4019th00:56:0000:56:18+00:22:46
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:56:00
277th

274

Samantha Louise JonesF79thSEN23rd00:56:0500:56:26+00:22:51
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:56:04
278th

257

CARA MeehanF80thSEN24th00:56:0200:56:27+00:22:48
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:56:01
279th

367

TAMMY Partridge-smithF81stV4020thShabbarunners00:56:2000:56:27+00:23:06
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:56:20
280th

44

Scott BernardF82ndSEN25th00:56:2400:56:28+00:23:10
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:56:24
281st

45

Emma BernardF83rdSEN26th00:56:2200:56:28+00:23:08
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:56:22
282nd

291

Roy LaceyM199thV5031stLawley running club00:55:5800:56:37+00:22:44
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:55:58
283rd

87

Duncan ChambersM200thV5529thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:56:0100:56:38+00:22:47
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:56:00
284th

57

Karen BotwoodF84thV4021st00:56:1500:56:39+00:23:01
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:56:15
285th

104

Tom CollierM201stSEN32nd00:56:0500:56:39+00:22:51
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:56:05
286th

457

Bryan CutterM202ndV5530thLawley running club00:56:1500:56:39+00:23:01
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:56:14
287th

100

Tony CoffeyM203rdV4541stLawley running club00:56:0100:56:40+00:22:47
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:56:00
288th

371

Jay Andrew PerksM204thV4036thLawley running club00:56:0300:56:42+00:22:49
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:56:03
289th

353

Tony NokeM205thV5032ndDudley Kingswinford RC00:56:1200:56:47+00:22:58
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:56:12
290th

24

Gemma BassettM206thV3517th00:56:2200:56:52+00:23:08
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:56:21
291st

25

Tom BassettM207thV3518th00:56:2100:56:53+00:23:07
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:56:21
292nd

545

Abigail Victoria Louise WrightF85thV356thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:56:4000:56:59+00:23:26
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:56:40
293rd

81

Jim CallaghanM208thV5033rdPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:56:4000:57:12+00:23:26
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:56:39
294th

358

Julie OnionsF86thV603rdPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:56:4200:57:13+00:23:28
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:56:42
295th

459

Tracey SpiveyF87thV4515th00:56:4500:57:15+00:23:31
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:56:45
296th

141

Liz DeanF88thV5010thChase Harriers00:56:4400:57:17+00:23:30
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:56:43
297th

216

yvette DukanovicF89thSEN27thSNEYD STRIDERS00:56:5900:57:17+00:23:45
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:56:59
298th

342

Grace Elizabeth MottramF90thSEN28th00:57:1700:57:23+00:24:03
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:57:16
299th

406

KAREN MurrayF91stV5011thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:57:0300:57:23+00:23:49
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:57:02
300th

363

Marie ParkesF92ndV357thLawley running club00:57:1600:57:35+00:24:02
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:57:16
301st

253

Sarah Marie InglisF93rdV4022ndLawley running club00:57:2100:57:45+00:24:07
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:57:21
302nd

123

Lindsay Ann CrozierF94thV4023rdLawley running club00:57:2300:57:47+00:24:09
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:57:23
303rd

89

Kim ChatfieldF95thV4024th00:57:4000:57:50+00:24:26
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:57:40
304th

314

Lorraine Kim MarshF96thV4025th00:57:3800:58:04+00:24:24
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:57:38
305th

420

Wendy SargeantF97thV604thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:5700:58:09+00:24:43
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:57:56
306th

142

Alison DeeleyF98thV358thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:5900:58:10+00:24:45
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:57:59
307th

493

Jason VigrassM209thV4542ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:4600:58:11+00:24:32
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:57:45
308th

412

Mark RogersM210thV4543rdTELFORD HARRIERS00:58:0000:58:16+00:24:46
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:58:00
309th

186

Lynn GeogheganF99thV5012th00:58:0600:58:22+00:24:52
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:58:05
310th

30

Jonathon BeachamM211stV4037th00:57:4300:58:24+00:24:29
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:57:43
311st

383

Simon PotterM212ndV4038th00:58:2400:58:31+00:25:10
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:58:23
312nd

131

Rebecca Ann DaviesF100thV4516thTELFORD HARRIERS00:58:2800:58:39+00:25:14
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:58:27
313rd

246

ralph HumphriesM213rdV5531stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:58:1100:58:40+00:24:57
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:58:11
314th

445

Rachel Julia SmithF101stV4517thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:58:0800:58:40+00:24:54
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:58:07
315th

466

Joanna lee StephensF102ndV4518thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:58:2900:58:43+00:25:15
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:58:28
316th

117

Christopher John CraddockM214thV5034th00:58:0800:58:44+00:24:54
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:58:07
317th

226

Jon HettleM215thV6010th00:58:0700:58:44+00:24:53
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:58:07
318th

497

Jacynta Ashley Eve WalshF103rdSEN29thTELFORD HARRIERS00:58:2800:58:46+00:25:14
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:58:27
319th

290

Nicola KnowlesF104thV4026th00:58:3700:58:55+00:25:23
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:58:37
320th

262

Barbara Ann JohnsonF105thV4519thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:58:3200:58:57+00:25:18
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:58:32
321st

427

Phil ShieberM216thV4544thTELFORD HARRIERS00:58:4700:58:58+00:25:33
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:58:46
322nd

171

Sue FairhurstF106thV359th00:58:4700:59:00+00:25:33
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:58:47
323rd

26

Craig William BatchelorM217thSEN33rd00:58:4900:59:01+00:25:35
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:58:49
324th

424

Niall ScullyM218thSEN34th00:58:2900:59:04+00:25:15
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:58:29
325th

285

MAria KershawF107thV4027thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:58:3200:59:08+00:25:18
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:58:31
326th

248

Stephanie HunterF108thV4028th00:58:5200:59:09+00:25:38
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:58:51
327th

518

Laura WhittickF109thV3510thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:58:3300:59:09+00:25:19
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:58:33
328th

265

Ann JonesF110thV5013thNorth Staffs Road Running Association00:58:3700:59:19+00:25:23
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:58:37
329th

5220

Bridgid GriffithsF111stSEN30th00:58:5700:59:28+00:25:43
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:58:56
330th

516

Chris WhiteleyM219thSEN35th00:59:1000:59:34+00:25:56
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:59:10
331st

483

Glenn ThompsonM220thV4039th00:58:5100:59:35+00:25:37
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:58:51
332nd

103

Jack CollierM221stSEN36th00:59:0400:59:38+00:25:50
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:59:03
333rd

299

Michelle Nicola LedburyF112ndV4520thYellow army00:59:1300:59:41+00:25:59
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:59:13
334th

256

Bernie CruiseF113rdV4521stWrekin Road runners00:59:1700:59:43+00:26:03
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:59:17
335th

440

Charlotte SmallF114thV3511th00:59:1800:59:45+00:26:04
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:59:17
336th

531

Louise WisdomF115thV4522nd00:59:2200:59:49+00:26:08
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:59:22
337th

200

Paul GrocuttM222ndV3519th00:59:1400:59:51+00:26:00
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:59:14
338th

91

Danny ChetwoodM223rdV4545thWrekin Road runners00:59:2700:59:54+00:26:13
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:59:26
339th

348

Mandi NisbetF116thV4523rdLawley running club00:59:3900:59:55+00:26:25
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:59:39
340th

408

Toby RodwellM224thV4040th00:59:2700:59:55+00:26:13
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:59:26
341st

460

claire StackF117thV3512th00:59:3300:59:56+00:26:19
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:59:32
342nd

541

Rachel WoodwardF118thV4029th00:59:3801:00:08+00:26:24
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:59:38
343rd

278

Dave C JukesM225thV656th00:59:2701:00:11+00:26:13
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:59:27
344th

28

Mark BaxterM226thV5035thSNEYD STRIDERS01:00:1101:00:27+00:26:57
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 01:00:10
345th

71

Kim BrownF119thV4524thChase Harriers00:59:5501:00:28+00:26:41
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:59:55
346th

5221

Thereza DuffyF120thV556th01:00:0001:00:32+00:26:46
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:59:59
347th

320

Marie Dawn MasonF121stV4030thTELFORD HARRIERS01:00:2601:00:37+00:27:12
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:00:26
348th

298

Claire LeavyF122ndV3513th01:00:0001:00:40+00:26:46
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:00:00
349th

279

Kinni Kali-raiF123rdV3514th01:00:1001:00:42+00:26:56
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:00:10
350th

270

Chris JonesM227thV4041stLawley running club01:00:0101:00:46+00:26:47
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:00:01
351st

95

HAZEL ClarkeF124thV5014thTELFORD HARRIERS01:00:4701:00:56+00:27:33
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 01:00:47
352nd

116

Ceri CrabbeF125thV4525thWrekin Road runners01:00:4001:01:01+00:27:26
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:00:39
353rd

419

Penny RussellF126thV3515th01:00:2501:01:03+00:27:11
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:00:25
354th

447

DANIEL SmithM228thV4042ndSTAFFORD TRI01:00:5801:01:05+00:27:44
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 01:00:57
355th

211

Laura HarperF127thV3516thLawley running club01:00:4401:01:07+00:27:30
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 01:00:44
356th

212

Ben HarperM229thV3520thLawley running club01:00:4801:01:10+00:27:34
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 01:00:47
357th

441

Shirley SmithF128thV557thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:01:1201:01:19+00:27:58
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 01:01:11
358th

297

Deborah Anne LeaskF129thV5015th01:01:1501:01:29+00:28:01
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 01:01:14
359th

337

Claire Louise MillsF130thV4031stSNEYD STRIDERS01:01:1501:01:29+00:28:01
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:01:15
360th

328

Kay Elizabeth MchughF131stV5016thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:01:0601:01:33+00:27:52
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 01:01:06
361st

387

Alison PreeceF132ndV4526thTELFORD AC01:01:3601:01:36+00:28:22
Finish 01:01:35
362nd

429

Liz ShillitoF133rdV4032ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:01:1401:01:48+00:28:00
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:01:13
363rd

237

Paul Stephen HoldenM230thV5036th01:01:2101:01:50+00:28:07
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:01:20
364th

67

Nicky BrierleyF134thV4527thLawley running club01:01:4101:01:58+00:28:27
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 01:01:41
365th

151

Rachel DuncanF135thV4033rd01:01:4701:01:58+00:28:33
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 01:01:46
366th

224

ADAM HaywoodM231stSEN37th01:01:2701:01:59+00:28:13
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 01:01:27
367th

421

JAYNE SaundersF136thV558th01:01:2601:02:08+00:28:12
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:01:25
368th

223

Janice HaywoodF137thV4034thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:01:4301:02:14+00:28:29
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:01:42
369th

129

Tina DarbyF138thV4528th01:01:5701:02:17+00:28:43
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:01:56
370th

79

Cathy ButlerF139thSEN31st01:02:0301:02:18+00:28:49
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 01:02:02
371st

476

Leah TarbuckF140thSEN32ndPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:02:0601:02:40+00:28:52
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:02:05
372nd

528

Tania WilloughbyF141stV559thTELFORD HARRIERS01:02:3001:02:42+00:29:16
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 01:02:30
373rd

158

Sonia EdmondsF142ndV4529thTELFORD HARRIERS01:02:2301:02:47+00:29:09
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 01:02:22
374th

109

Liz CookF143rdV5017th01:02:3101:02:50+00:29:17
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 01:02:30
375th

108

ALAN CookM232ndV5037th01:02:3301:02:53+00:29:19
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 01:02:32
376th

366

Alison ParsonsF144thV4035th01:02:1101:02:54+00:28:57
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:02:11
377th

452

Clare SmithF145thV3517thLawley running club01:02:3801:02:55+00:29:24
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 01:02:38
378th

490

Ann-Marie TyrerF146thV3518thLawley running club01:02:4101:02:57+00:29:27
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 01:02:40
379th

463

Suzanne SteadmanF147thV4530thTELFORD HARRIERS01:03:0301:03:15+00:29:49
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 01:03:02
380th

77

Jo ButlerF148thV5510thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:03:0601:03:21+00:29:52
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 01:03:05
381st

288

Helen HirstF149thV605thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:02:5301:03:21+00:29:39
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:02:53
382nd

508

JO WeaverF150thV5018thTELFORD HARRIERS01:03:0901:03:21+00:29:55
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 01:03:09
383rd

267

Huw JonesM233rdV4546thBlack Country Triathletes01:03:1301:03:49+00:29:59
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 01:03:13
384th

282

Kelly Marie KempinF151stV4036thTELFORD HARRIERS01:03:4601:03:56+00:30:32
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:03:46
385th

163

Amanda EllisF152ndV4037thWrekin Road runners01:03:2201:04:08+00:30:08
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:03:21
386th

29

Roger BeachamM234thV702ndBromsgrove & Redditch01:03:3801:04:19+00:30:24
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:03:37
387th

252

Peter HydeM235thSEN38th01:03:4101:04:21+00:30:27
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:03:41
388th

344

Jim MyersM236thV703rd01:03:4601:04:30+00:30:32
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:03:46
389th

501

Charlotte WardF153rdV3519thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:04:1301:04:34+00:30:59
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:04:13
390th

271

Alison JonesF154thV4038th01:04:0601:04:52+00:30:52
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:04:06
391st

31

kym BeachamF155thV4039th01:04:1801:04:59+00:31:04
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:04:17
392nd

5219

Steph JonesF156thV3520th01:04:2101:05:00+00:31:07
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:04:21
393rd

259

Donna JillingsF157thV4531stChase Harriers01:04:3601:05:08+00:31:22
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 01:04:35
394th

102

ANDREW CollierM237thV5532nd01:04:3201:05:11+00:31:18
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:04:32
395th

120

Louise CrookF158thV4532nd01:04:4401:05:14+00:31:30
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:04:44
396th

357

Pam O'carrollF159thV606thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:05:2001:05:33+00:32:06
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:05:20
397th

430

Sharon ShirleyF160thV4533rd01:05:2501:05:36+00:32:11
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:05:25
398th

372

Dale PerrinsM238thV3521st01:05:2601:05:37+00:32:12
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 01:05:25
399th

339

Michael Martin MoranM239thV5038thDianne Moran01:04:5301:05:38+00:31:39
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:04:52
400th

228

Maurice Andrew HillM240thV5533rdShabba01:05:1101:05:39+00:31:57
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:05:11
401st

254

Joanne JacksonF161stV3521stTELFORD HARRIERS01:05:3101:05:41+00:32:17
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:05:30
402nd

425

Emma SetterfieldF162ndV4534thSTAFFORD TRI01:05:3201:05:42+00:32:18
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:05:31
403rd

549

Jo YarnallF163rdV4535thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:05:3001:05:48+00:32:16
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 01:05:29
404th

136

Kalpesh DayalM241stSEN39th01:05:2701:06:01+00:32:13
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:05:26
405th

82

JoanneF164thV4040thLawley running club01:05:5501:06:04+00:32:41
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 01:05:54
406th

500

Jackie WardF165thV5019th01:05:2101:06:09+00:32:07
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:05:21
407th

517

Claire Louise HaywoodF166thV4041st01:06:0801:06:17+00:32:54
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:06:07
408th

379

Alicia PiwkoF167thSEN33rd01:05:5801:06:19+00:32:44
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 01:05:58
409th

101

Wendy Marie ColeF168thV5511th01:06:0301:06:25+00:32:49
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 01:06:02
410th

398

Sara ReesF169thV4536thChase Harriers01:05:4301:06:29+00:32:29
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:05:43
411st

523

Jennifer WilliamsF170thV5020th01:06:0201:06:37+00:32:48
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 01:06:01
412nd

18

Hannah BandyF171stV3522ndTELFORD HARRIERS01:05:5701:06:39+00:32:43
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:05:57
413rd

16

Alison BakerF172ndV4042nd01:06:3001:06:47+00:33:16
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 01:06:29
414th

114

Steven CotterellM242ndSEN40th01:06:3701:07:03+00:33:23
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 01:06:37
415th

331

Lorraine Marie MeredithF173rdV5512th01:06:3301:07:08+00:33:19
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:06:32
416th

456

Debby SnapperF174thV4043rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:06:5201:07:10+00:33:38
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 01:06:52
417th

15

Tony BakerM243rdV5534thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:06:5801:07:41+00:33:44
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:06:58
418th

4

Lee AlcockM244thSEN41st01:07:0301:07:44+00:33:49
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:07:03
419th

159

Menchie EdwardsF175thV607thTELFORD HARRIERS01:07:4901:07:57+00:34:35
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 01:07:49
420th

352

Cheryl NockF176thV3523rdLawley running club01:08:2201:08:38+00:35:08
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 01:08:21
421st

62

Liam BradleyM245thV657thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:1801:08:44+00:35:04
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 01:08:18
422nd

306

Kassani LongsdenF177thSEN34th01:08:1101:08:45+00:34:57
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:08:10
423rd

446

Deb SmithF178thV4537th01:08:2201:08:55+00:35:08
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 01:08:22
424th

338

Sarah Kate MooreF179thSEN35thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:08:4801:08:56+00:35:34
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 01:08:48
425th

35

Helen BeggF180thV4044thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:08:5801:09:10+00:35:44
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 01:08:58
426th

98

Karen Emma CloseF181stSEN36thWrekin Road runners01:08:5401:09:21+00:35:40
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 01:08:53
427th

477

Karen TarrF182ndV5513thChase Harriers01:08:5401:09:36+00:35:40
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:08:53
428th

525

Liz Maria UptonF183rdV4538thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:09:2501:09:38+00:36:11
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:09:24
429th

215

Vanessa Kay HarrisF184thV4045thYellow army01:08:5401:09:42+00:35:40
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:08:54
430th

22

Viv BarnettF185thV5021stLawley running club01:09:1401:09:54+00:36:00
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:09:13
431st

64

Sarah BradshawF186thV4046thLawley running club01:09:1401:09:55+00:36:00
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:09:13
432nd

125

Linda Elizabeth CundliffeF187thV5514thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:09:3601:10:03+00:36:22
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 01:09:35
433rd

464

Rebecca SteeleF188thV3524thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:09:2101:10:03+00:36:07
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:09:21
434th

310

Tina MaguireF189thV5515th01:09:3401:10:16+00:36:20
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:09:34
435th

451

Sarah SmithF190thV3525thTELFORD HARRIERS01:10:1501:10:24+00:37:01
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 01:10:15
436th

94

Kaye ClarkF191stV3526th01:09:4601:10:26+00:36:32
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:09:45
437th

491

Lindsey UnderhillF192ndV4047th01:10:4601:11:16+00:37:32
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:10:46
438th

469

Liz StevensonF193rdV608thPOTTERS TROTTERS01:11:1001:11:32+00:37:56
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 01:11:09
439th

160

Joanna Edwards-jonesF194thSEN37thLawley running club01:10:5301:11:34+00:37:39
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:10:53
440th

173

Janine FeltonF195thV4539thLawley running club01:10:5401:11:34+00:37:40
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:10:54
441st

97

Tracie CliveF196thV5022ndKINGS HEATH RC01:11:4301:11:48+00:38:29
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 01:11:42
442nd

484

Mark ThursfieldM246thV5039th01:11:4301:11:49+00:38:29
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 01:11:42
443rd

471

John StokesM247thV6011thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:11:2401:11:53+00:38:10
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:11:23
444th

111

Michael John CooperM248thV658th01:11:2401:12:14+00:38:10
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:11:24
445th

146

Tom DellicompagniM249thV3522ndSTAFFORD TRI01:11:3901:12:15+00:38:25
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:11:38
446th

5217

Oliver BryanM250thSEN42nd01:11:4001:12:15+00:38:26
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:11:40
447th

5218

Luke JobburnsM251stSEN43rd01:11:4201:12:17+00:38:28
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:11:42
448th

325

Esther McdermottF197thV3527thUKRUNCHAT01:12:0501:12:42+00:38:51
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:12:04
449th

382

Caroline Anne PollockF198thV3528thWrekin Road runners01:12:0501:12:42+00:38:51
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:12:04
450th

505

Hazel WaterhouseF199thV3529th01:12:0601:12:43+00:38:52
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:12:06
451st

12

Patricia Edna AudisF200thV5023rd01:12:2601:12:45+00:39:12
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 01:12:25
452nd

454

Stacey Jayne SmithF201stSEN38th01:12:2601:12:45+00:39:12
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 01:12:26
453rd

3

Jane AlcockF202ndV5024th01:12:1201:12:50+00:38:58
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:12:12
454th

492

Sarah UnwinF203rdV4048th01:12:1301:12:56+00:38:59
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:12:13
455th

169

Hayley EverettF204thV4540thWrekin Road runners01:12:4401:13:22+00:39:30
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:12:44
456th

273

Hayley Louise JonesF205thSEN39th01:13:1301:13:40+00:39:59
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 01:13:12
457th

165

Kim ElsomF206thSEN40th01:13:1401:13:41+00:40:00
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 01:13:14
458th

277

Rose Naimi Judeh-elwellF207thV3530th01:13:2401:14:09+00:40:10
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:13:24
459th

5211

David SwiftM252ndV5535th01:13:2901:14:12+00:40:15
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:13:29
460th

194

Sarah GrayF208thV5516th01:14:0701:14:29+00:40:53
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 01:14:06
461st

392

Emma RaineF209thV3531stWrekin Road runners01:14:0101:14:30+00:40:47
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:14:01
462nd

345

Margaret MyersF210thV609th01:13:4601:14:31+00:40:32
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:13:46
463rd

407

Tracey RobinsonF211stV4541st01:14:1101:14:39+00:40:57
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:14:10
464th

191

Susan GillF212ndV4542nd01:14:1101:14:41+00:40:57
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:14:11
465th

184

Liz GastonF213rdV5517thWrekin Road runners01:14:3101:15:00+00:41:17
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 01:14:30
466th

544

Graham WorsleyM253rdV5536thChase Harriers01:14:3501:15:13+00:41:21
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:14:35
467th

307

Alice LordF214thV4543rd01:14:5001:15:33+00:41:36
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:14:50
468th

317

Paul LambertM254thV4043rdNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:16:1001:16:23+00:42:56
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:16:09
469th

263

Paula JohnstonF215thSEN41stTELFORD HARRIERS01:16:1601:16:26+00:43:02
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:16:15
470th

9

Maxine Ruth WilliamsonF216thV5025thLawley running club01:16:5201:17:11+00:43:38
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 01:16:51
471st

124

Diane Elizabeth CrumpF217thV4049thLawley running club01:17:1701:17:29+00:44:03
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:17:16
472nd

264

Alison MartlandF218thV4544thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:17:1201:17:34+00:43:58
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 01:17:11
473rd

482

JOHN ThompsonM255thV4547thTELFORD HARRIERS01:18:0701:18:17+00:44:53
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:18:06
474th

428

Fay ShieberF219thV4545thTELFORD HARRIERS01:18:0801:18:18+00:44:54
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:18:08
475th

536

Shirl WoodF220thV4546thLawley running club01:17:4201:18:21+00:44:28
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:17:41
476th

537

Rob WoodM256thV4044th01:18:2701:18:32+00:45:13
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 01:18:27
477th

150

Deana DraperF221stV4050thRMR01:18:3301:18:43+00:45:19
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 01:18:32
478th

437

Sarah Joanne SingletonF222ndV4051st01:20:0701:20:37+00:46:53
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:20:07
479th

436

Craig SingletonM257thV4548th01:20:0901:20:40+00:46:55
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:20:08
480th

526

Charlotte WilliesF223rdSEN42nd01:24:2801:24:33+00:51:14
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 01:24:28
481st

418

Marie RuscoeF224thV4547th01:44:3701:45:17+01:11:23
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:44:37
Disqualified (1 in total)
41st

69

Caroline BromF4thSEN2nd00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:41:17
DNF (1 in total)
-

201

Steve GrocuttMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:37
Not yet started (1 in total)
-

152

Ashley Thomas Durward-thomasMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00
Cannock Rotary 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00