Wheaton Aston 10K 2017

Dec
27
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places550
Age range15 - 100
per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Organiser

Newport & District Running Club

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2017-12-27 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Fast, flat, scenic one lap course on tarmac road. Chip timing and technical t-shirt for 10k finishers. £50 prize to 1st male and 1st female plus prizes for all categories. START for both races: St.Mary's School, Marston Road, Wheaton Aston, ST19 9PQ. ***RACE NUMBERS AND CHIPS TO BE COLLECTED ON THE DAY. All 10k entrants must be over 15 years of age

Entry Details

Athlete places550
Age range15 - 100
per entrant£18.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (480 in total)
1st

47

Lloyd BiddellM1stV351stMercia Fell Runners00:33:1400:33:15-
2nd

439

Ben SkeltonM2ndSEN1st00:35:2200:35:23+00:02:08
3rd

86

Robert CartwrightM3rdV352ndWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:35:4800:35:48+00:02:34
4th

245

Ben HudsonM4thSEN2nd00:35:4600:35:48+00:02:32
5th

504

Danny WarrenM5thSEN3rdBADGERS00:36:1700:36:18+00:03:03
6th

368

Pravesh PatelM6thSEN4th00:36:2700:36:28+00:03:13
7th

183

Dominic GardnerM7thSEN5thTELFORD AC00:36:3500:36:36+00:03:21
8th

409

Oliver RodwellM8thV353rd00:37:0800:37:09+00:03:54
9th

377

craig PilsburyM9thV401st00:37:1100:37:13+00:03:57
10th

59

Paul BowesM10thV451stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:37:2800:37:30+00:04:14
11th

168

Alexander Joseph EvansM11thSEN6th00:37:3800:37:39+00:04:24
12th

149

Paul O'brienM12thV354thTELFORD HARRIERS00:37:4500:37:48+00:04:31
13th

462

Jordan-Lee StampM13thSEN7thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:38:0600:38:07+00:04:52
14th

88

Alistair ChambersM14thV551stIVANHOE RUNNERS00:38:1300:38:16+00:04:59
15th

27

Andrew BaveM15thSEN8thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:38:4000:38:43+00:05:26
16th

217

Liam Matthew HarroldM16thSEN9thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:39:0100:39:03+00:05:47
17th

84

Ben CarterM17thV402ndWrekin Road runners00:39:0700:39:13+00:05:53
18th

340

David MorrellM18thV452nd00:39:2900:39:33+00:06:15
19th

73

Lindsay BrowningF1stV351stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:39:4200:39:44+00:06:28
20th

65

Adam BrannonM19thSEN10th00:39:5300:39:58+00:06:39
21st

61

Dean AstonM20thSEN11thTELFORD HARRIERS00:39:5000:40:00+00:06:36
22nd

359

Darren Owen-jonesM21stV453rdWrekin Road runners00:39:5500:40:02+00:06:41
23rd

355

David NormanM22ndV454thDudley Kingswinford RC00:40:0800:40:10+00:06:54
24th

426

Mark ShawM23rdV403rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:40:0000:40:10+00:06:46
25th

434

Hugh SimkissM24thV501st00:40:0700:40:10+00:06:53
26th

450

Christian SmithM25thV355thLawley running club00:40:0900:40:11+00:06:55
27th

410

Greg RodwellM26thSEN12thBrineton Bolts00:40:0000:40:15+00:06:46
28th

369

Philip PearceM27thSEN13th00:40:0300:40:16+00:06:49
29th

394

Richard James BlythM28thV404th00:40:1200:40:17+00:06:58
30th

532

Ben WithamM29thSEN14thYellow army00:40:1700:40:22+00:07:03
31st

534

Michael SmithM30thSEN15th00:40:3100:40:32+00:07:17
32nd

115

Rachel CoupeF2ndV451stTELFORD AC00:40:3300:40:34+00:07:19
33rd

54

Nigel BostockM31stV455thstowmarket striders00:40:3000:40:38+00:07:16
34th

128

Kev DarbyM32ndV456thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:40:4300:40:45+00:07:29
35th

197

Daniel GreensladeM33rdV405thTHE STRAGGLERS RC00:40:4700:40:51+00:07:33
36th

283

ROB KennardM34thV502ndBlack Country Triathletes00:40:5900:40:59+00:07:45
37th

134

David DaviesM35thV406thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:41:0900:41:16+00:07:55
38th

300

David Andrew LeonardM36thV457thWrekin Road runners00:41:1500:41:19+00:08:01
39th

374

Carli BaldwinF3rdSEN1stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:41:1800:41:20+00:08:04
40th

41

Victor BennettM37thV458th00:41:2400:41:26+00:08:10
42nd

319

Declan MartinM38thSEN16th00:41:3700:41:40+00:08:23
43rd

453

Richard SmithM39thV356thLawley running club00:41:4900:41:52+00:08:35
44th

364

Stefano ParlatoM40thV407th00:41:3700:41:55+00:08:23
45th

481

NICK ThomasM41stV503rdTELFORD AC00:41:5300:42:00+00:08:39
46th

43

JOANNE BentleyF5thV401stStone Master Marathoners00:42:0100:42:04+00:08:47
47th

478

DUANE RobertsM42ndV504th00:42:0000:42:04+00:08:46
48th

284

Ollie EvansM43rdU201stBlack Country Triathletes00:42:1600:42:16+00:09:02
49th

6

James ParkerM44thV459thHalesowen a&cc00:42:2400:42:26+00:09:10
50th

435

Lee SimmonsM45thSEN17thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:42:3100:42:37+00:09:17
51st

38

Shaun BennettM46thV505thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:42:5100:42:56+00:09:37
52nd

190

Stephen GillM47thV506thWrekin Road runners00:42:4500:43:00+00:09:31
53rd

485

Daniel Peter ThurstonM48thV357thWrekin Road runners00:43:0000:43:05+00:09:46
54th

461

Sean StackM49thV358th00:43:1400:43:15+00:10:00
55th

36

Mark BellersonM50thV4510th00:43:3400:43:36+00:10:20
56th

147

Andrew DippieM51stV552ndTELFORD HARRIERS00:43:3300:43:40+00:10:19
57th

400

Glen ReeveM52ndV553rdTiptree Road Runners00:43:4100:43:44+00:10:27
58th

442

Neil SmithM53rdV507thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:43:4000:43:45+00:10:26
59th

99

Adrian CockayneM54thV408th00:43:3900:43:46+00:10:25
60th

506

Matthew WatkissM55thV409th00:43:4300:43:55+00:10:29
61st

538

Kristian Alexander WoodM56thSEN18th00:43:5000:43:57+00:10:36
62nd

113

Mike CopeM57thV601st00:43:5500:44:01+00:10:41
63rd

467

Kirsty StephensonF6thV402ndStone Master Marathoners00:44:0300:44:06+00:10:49
64th

321

Ian MaullinM58thV4010thSNEYD STRIDERS00:43:5700:44:10+00:10:43
65th

181

Michelle FoxF7thV403rd00:44:0400:44:19+00:10:50
66th

33

Charlotte BeddowF8thV452nd00:44:1200:44:24+00:10:58
67th

177

sophie anne FlanaganF9thSEN3rdSerpentine RC/Telford Harriers00:44:1700:44:24+00:11:03
68th

143

Deborah Del PapaF10thV404thLawley running club00:44:2100:44:26+00:11:07
69th

373

Richard Jeremy PetersM59thV4011th00:44:2400:44:33+00:11:10
70th

370

Cara Louise PercivalF11thSEN4thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:44:3500:44:42+00:11:21
71st

322

David MaxfieldM60thV508th00:44:2000:44:44+00:11:06
72nd

323

Liam MaxfieldM61stSEN19th00:44:2100:44:45+00:11:07
73rd

53

Louise BookerF12thV405thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:44:4200:44:52+00:11:28
74th

535

John WoodM62ndV602ndMichelin Athletic Club00:44:4900:44:54+00:11:35
75th

189

David John GibsonM63rdV4511thLawley running club00:45:0000:45:03+00:11:46
76th

255

Neil JeffersonM64thV4512thWrekin Road runners00:44:5900:45:06+00:11:45
77th

139

Ben DeakinM65thU202ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:45:0600:45:12+00:11:52
78th

176

Wayne FlacksM66thV4012thLawley running club00:45:0300:45:15+00:11:49
79th

350

Beverley NobleF13thV501stChase Harriers00:45:1000:45:15+00:11:56
80th

515

Stuart WhitehouseM67thV4013thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:45:1400:45:17+00:12:00
81st

522

Steve WillacyM68thV554th00:45:3100:45:39+00:12:17
82nd

205

Michael GuyM69thV509thWest End Runners00:45:3500:45:40+00:12:21
83rd

127

Paul DabbsM70thV4513th00:45:3200:45:41+00:12:18
84th

347

Kevin NicklinM71stV4514thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:45:3200:45:41+00:12:18
85th

42

Teresa BennettF14thV406th00:45:4300:45:56+00:12:29
86th

520

Annmarie WildeF15thV453rd00:46:0800:46:11+00:12:54
87th

507

Nick WattsM72ndV359thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:45:4200:46:15+00:12:28
88th

292

Julia LaceyF16thV407thLawley running club00:46:1200:46:20+00:12:58
89th

332

Will MurphyM73rdSEN20thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:0300:46:21+00:12:49
90th

413

Dominic RogersM74thU203rd00:46:0900:46:22+00:12:55
91st

75

Kevin BurkeM75thV603rdStourbridge RC00:46:2200:46:23+00:13:08
92nd

486

Mark TillM76thV4014thSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:0900:46:23+00:12:55
93rd

210

Steve HammondM77thV4515th00:46:1400:46:24+00:13:00
94th

402

Maurice ReidM78thV5010thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:0400:46:32+00:12:50
95th

502

John WarrM79thV4015thcobra00:46:0800:46:34+00:12:54
96th

399

Tim ReesM80thV4016thChase Harriers00:46:1500:46:35+00:13:01
97th

341

Chris MorrisM81stV3510th00:46:2500:46:37+00:13:11
98th

107

Joanna ConnellyF17thSEN5thSTAFFORD TRI00:46:2500:46:46+00:13:11
99th

154

JOHN DyerM82ndV4017thSTAFFORD TRI00:46:3100:46:48+00:13:17
100th

495

Lisa WakemanF18thSEN6thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:46:3900:46:50+00:13:25
101st

50

CHRISSY BishopF19thV408thChase Harriers00:46:3100:47:00+00:13:17
102nd

329

David Alan MchughM83rdV5011thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:0100:47:03+00:13:47
103rd

5

Paul Johnson AllenM84thV555thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:0100:47:05+00:13:47
104th

496

Adam WalshM85thSEN21st00:46:4300:47:05+00:13:29
105th

76

Paul ButlerM86thV556thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:46:4900:47:07+00:13:35
106th

121

Phil CrossM87thV557thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:3600:47:09+00:13:22
107th

448

LYNSEY SmithF20thV409thSTAFFORD TRI00:47:0500:47:12+00:13:51
108th

19

Rosamund Jayne BarkerF21stV551stStone Master Marathoners00:47:0900:47:13+00:13:55
109th

78

Kelly ButlerF22ndSEN7th00:47:1400:47:18+00:14:00
110th

362

David PantonM88thV558thLawley running club00:47:0100:47:18+00:13:47
111st

378

Chris Pinson-bradleyM89thV4516thSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:5200:47:22+00:13:38
112nd

96

Mark ClaytonM90thV4517thSNEYD STRIDERS00:47:1100:47:24+00:13:57
113rd

235

ROY HodgkissM91stV559th00:47:2500:47:28+00:14:11
114th

118

Carrie CreamerF23rdV601st00:47:1600:47:31+00:14:02
115th

258

Sam JeffreyM92ndSEN22nd00:47:2900:47:32+00:14:15
116th

324

Ian MaxwellM93rdV5012thTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:1600:47:32+00:14:02
117th

39

richard BennettM94thV4518thGentlemen of Gnosall Running Club00:47:0700:47:33+00:13:53
118th

49

Martyn BidgoodM95thV604thWrekin Road runners00:47:1700:47:34+00:14:03
119th

375

Jonathan PierceM96thV651stTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:2400:47:40+00:14:10
120th

343

Emma Jayne ChadwickF24thSEN8thLawley running club00:47:3900:47:47+00:14:25
121st

230

RICHARD HillM97thV4519thSTAFFORD TRI00:47:2500:47:49+00:14:11
122nd

135

Stephen DavisM98thV4018thTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:4700:47:50+00:14:33
123rd

196

Martin GreenM99thV4520th00:47:3500:47:50+00:14:21
124th

11

Kevin John AttwoodM100thV5013thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:4600:47:53+00:14:32
125th

214

Trevor HarrisM101stV4521stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:3100:47:56+00:14:17
126th

266

Alan Jonesm102ndV5014th00:48:0200:48:06+00:14:48
127th

403

Paul RichardsM103rdV5015th00:47:4500:48:09+00:14:31
128th

524

Karl WilliamsM104thV4522nd00:47:4600:48:19+00:14:32
129th

37

Steven BengerM105thV5510th00:48:1400:48:20+00:15:00
130th

287

Laura KirwanF25thSEN9thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:1300:48:20+00:14:59
131st

433

Lydia SilkF26thU201stWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:48:1700:48:21+00:15:03
132nd

354

Tim RoweM106thV4019thDudley Kingswinford RC00:48:1700:48:26+00:15:03
133rd

401

leslie ReevesM107thV5016thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:1300:48:26+00:14:59
134th

305

Scott LindseyM108thV4020th00:48:1100:48:37+00:14:57
135th

487

Gavin TromanM109thSEN23rd00:48:1800:48:39+00:15:04
136th

148

Leigh AllyF27thSEN10thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:2000:48:45+00:15:06
137th

174

Michael FeredayM110thV5017thWrekin Road runners00:48:1300:48:48+00:14:59
138th

66

Kevin BrierleyM111stV5018thLawley running club00:48:3100:48:50+00:15:17
139th

539

Rachael WoodF28thSEN11th00:48:5100:48:57+00:15:37
140th

458

Jane SpickettF29thV454th00:49:0200:49:03+00:15:48
141st

72

David BrownM112ndV4021stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:48:4500:49:06+00:15:31
142nd

308

Eamon B LyonsM113rdV5511thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:5600:49:16+00:15:42
143rd

395

Brian RawlingsM114thV5512th00:49:1200:49:21+00:15:58
144th

213

MARK HarrisM115thV5513thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:49:2100:49:32+00:16:07
145th

112

Andrew David CooperM116thV5514th00:48:5500:49:35+00:15:41
146th

475

Adrian TalbotM117thV4523rdWrekin Road runners00:49:0900:49:39+00:15:55
147th

231

Elizabeth HillF30thV4010thSNEYD STRIDERS00:49:3900:49:44+00:16:25
148th

240

John Michael HortonM118thV4524th00:49:3300:49:47+00:16:19
149th

301

David Michael LewisM119thV4525thSNEYD STRIDERS00:49:4200:49:47+00:16:28
150th

170

edward EvittM120thV605thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:4300:49:51+00:16:29
151st

289

David William HenleyM121stV5515th00:49:4200:50:01+00:16:28
152nd

304

Melvin LilleyM122ndV5516th00:49:5500:50:03+00:16:41
153rd

438

Chris SkellernF31stV552ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:5400:50:05+00:16:40
154th

309

Amanda C LysonsF32ndV4011thWrekin Road runners00:49:3400:50:06+00:16:20
155th

58

Robert Stretch BowenM123rdV4022ndThe Yellow Army00:49:4500:50:07+00:16:31
156th

443

Dean SmithM124thV5019thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:5300:50:07+00:16:39
157th

164

Chris ElsleyM125thV5020thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:4900:50:08+00:16:35
158th

157

Lee EdgingtonM126thV4023rd00:50:0700:50:10+00:16:53
159th

1

GLEN AlcockM127thV5517th00:49:2900:50:13+00:16:15
160th

179

Glenn FosterM128thV4024thUKRUNCHAT00:49:5200:50:15+00:16:38
161st

550

Ammar ZiaM129thSEN24thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:50:0400:50:20+00:16:50
162nd

20

Stewart BarnesM130thV5021st00:50:0800:50:23+00:16:54
163rd

376

Rachel PierceF33rdV455th00:50:0400:50:24+00:16:50
164th

404

Debbie RichardsF34thV502ndDudley Kingswinford RC00:50:0200:50:25+00:16:48
165th

261

Richard JohnsonM131stV652ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:50:1200:50:26+00:16:58
166th

431

Paul SilkM132ndV4526thTIPTON HARRIERS00:50:1100:50:26+00:16:57
167th

416

Matt James RossM133rdV5022nd00:50:1000:50:30+00:16:56
168th

90

Robin ChebseyM134thV4527thTELFORD HARRIERS00:50:2300:50:34+00:17:09
169th

199

Paul GriffithsM135thV4528thhalesowen TRI00:50:0900:50:36+00:16:55
170th

5210

Kay WilkinsonF35thV503rdNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:50:0900:50:36+00:16:55
171st

390

jon PunterM136thV5023rdWrekin Road runners00:50:2300:50:42+00:17:09
172nd

93

Gemma ChiltonF36thSEN12thTELFORD HARRIERS00:50:3900:50:47+00:17:25
173rd

316

David MarshallM137thV606th00:50:4400:50:55+00:17:30
174th

333

James Michael MetzgerM138thSEN25thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:50:4200:50:59+00:17:28
175th

187

Elaine GerardF37thV504thWrekin Road runners00:50:3000:51:00+00:17:16
176th

494

Paul RuscoeM139thV5024thTELFORD HARRIERS00:50:4300:51:03+00:17:29
177th

268

Saz KhanM140thV3511thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:50:4500:51:07+00:17:31
178th

110

Kelly ThornhillF38thSEN13thSTAFFORD TRI00:50:4900:51:13+00:17:35
179th

393

David RalphM141stV5025th00:51:0500:51:14+00:17:51
180th

365

emma louise ParlatoF39thV4012th00:51:0800:51:26+00:17:54
181st

5209

BERNIE HolbrookM142ndV607thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:51:0000:51:28+00:17:46
182nd

465

Phil SteeleM143rdV3512th00:50:4700:51:29+00:17:33
183rd

182

Andrew BuckieM144thV4025thTELFORD HARRIERS00:51:0600:51:38+00:17:52
184th

498

Chris WapleM145thV608thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:3100:51:38+00:18:17
185th

51

Russell BlairM146thV4529thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:51:3500:51:42+00:18:21
186th

470

Bill StevensonM147thV5518thMichelin Athletic Club00:51:3800:51:44+00:18:24
187th

180

Jon FoxM148thV4026thGentlemen of Gnosall Running Club00:51:5100:52:02+00:18:37
188th

138

Melonie Jayne DeakinF40thV456thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:51:5900:52:06+00:18:45
189th

472

Carrie Louise StokesF41stV352ndNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:51:5800:52:06+00:18:44
190th

40

elizabeth BennettF42ndV457thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:51:4400:52:09+00:18:30
191st

106

Louisa DickensonF43rdSEN14th00:51:4500:52:10+00:18:31
192nd

193

Steve ComptonM149thV5026thWrekin Road runners00:51:5300:52:15+00:18:39
193rd

70

Louise BromleyF44thSEN15thTELFORD HARRIERS00:52:0800:52:16+00:18:54
194th

167

Lorna Jayne EvansF45thSEN16thLawley running club00:52:0900:52:16+00:18:55
195th

411

Claire RogersF46thV505thTELFORD HARRIERS00:51:5900:52:17+00:18:45
196th

527

Rob WillisM150thSEN26th00:51:4100:52:19+00:18:27
197th

281

Anne KelsallF47thV602ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:5000:52:20+00:18:36
198th

221

Sally HaycockF48thV4013th00:52:0200:52:22+00:18:48
199th

423

John ScottM151stV4530th00:52:0200:52:22+00:18:48
200th

130

Tim DaviesM152ndV653rd00:52:1300:52:25+00:18:59
201st

238

John HolmesM153rdV609th00:51:4900:52:25+00:18:35
202nd

510

Maurice Andrew WeedonM154thV4027th00:52:1900:52:31+00:19:05
203rd

388

Shaun PreeceM155thV4028thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:52:0400:52:35+00:18:50
204th

8

John AndrewsM156thV4531st00:52:1600:52:36+00:19:02
205th

233

Timothy Miles HodgettsM157thV4532nd00:52:1400:52:37+00:19:00
206th

68

Paul David BrintonM158thV5519thYellow army00:51:5700:52:45+00:18:43
207th

204

Ania GruszczynskaF49thV353rd00:52:2200:52:45+00:19:08
208th

473

Oliver StokesM159thV3513thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:52:2200:52:50+00:19:08
209th

547

Nick WrightM160thSEN27th00:52:2000:52:50+00:19:06
210th

219

Alex HarveyM161stSEN28th00:52:4900:52:53+00:19:35
211st

178

Nick FordM162ndV4533rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:52:1600:52:54+00:19:02
212nd

153

Matthew Durward-thomasM163rdSEN29th00:52:5000:52:58+00:19:36
213rd

236

Philip HodsonM164thV3514th00:52:2100:52:59+00:19:07
214th

380

Selwyn PlantM165thV5520thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:52:4400:53:03+00:19:30
215th

133

Anna DaviesF50thV458thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:52:5500:53:08+00:19:41
216th

251

FRANCESCA HutchesonF51stV4014thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:4400:53:08+00:19:30
217th

513

Kevin John WheelerM166thV5521stPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub00:53:0400:53:10+00:19:50
218th

132

Richard DaviesM167thV4534thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:53:0700:53:11+00:19:53
219th

286

Paula Jane KimberleyF52ndV4015thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:52:4700:53:17+00:19:33
220th

85

Phillip Samuel CartwrightM168thV5027thACTION HEART00:52:4900:53:21+00:19:35
221st

34

Lorraine BeesleyF53rdV506thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:0500:53:22+00:19:51
222nd

351

ANDREW NobleM169thV4535thChase Harriers00:53:0000:53:23+00:19:46
223rd

2

TIM AlcockM170thV5028th00:52:4100:53:24+00:19:27
224th

336

Graham MilesM171stV5522nd00:53:0800:53:32+00:19:54
225th

295

Chris Le MaistreM172ndSEN30th00:53:1300:53:33+00:19:59
226th

202

Simon Lee GroomM173rdV4029thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:53:3400:53:37+00:20:20
227th

220

john HarveyM174thSEN31stSNEYD STRIDERS00:53:2300:53:41+00:20:09
228th

119

ALEXANDER RAYMOND CrookM175thV4536thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:2500:53:48+00:20:11
229th

175

John FinneyM176thV701stSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:53:4100:53:52+00:20:27
230th

514

Michelle WhiteF54thV507th00:53:4600:53:53+00:20:32
231st

74

Rachael BuntingF55thSEN17thBADGERS00:53:3100:53:58+00:20:17
232nd

144

Frank DellicompagniM177thV654th00:53:4200:53:59+00:20:28
233rd

519

Graham BerryM178thV4537th00:53:4700:54:02+00:20:33
234th

356

Marcus Leslie NyeM179thV4030thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:5500:54:03+00:20:41
235th

21

Tony BarnettM180thV5523rdLawley running club00:53:4500:54:09+00:20:31
236th

540

NEIL WoodfineM181stV4031st00:53:5100:54:09+00:20:37
237th

229

PHILIP HillM182ndV5524thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:54:0100:54:10+00:20:47
238th

232

Katie HillF56thSEN18th00:54:0000:54:10+00:20:46
239th

239

paul robin HortonM183rdV655th00:53:3700:54:13+00:20:23
240th

509

Katie WebsterF57thV354thWhitchurch Whippets00:53:5600:54:14+00:20:42
241st

140

Mark DeanM184thV5029th00:53:4100:54:15+00:20:27
242nd

444

Jo SmithF58thV508thWrekin Road runners00:54:1600:54:18+00:21:02
243rd

195

Emma GraystoneF59thV355thWrekin Road runners00:53:5600:54:21+00:20:42
244th

503

Vicky WarrF60thV4016thcobra00:53:4700:54:23+00:20:33
245th

244

Simon HudsonM185thV5525thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:5100:54:30+00:20:37
246th

432

Amelia SilkF61stU202ndWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:54:2400:54:38+00:21:10
247th

60

Susan BowesF62ndV459thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:54:1900:54:44+00:21:05
248th

391

Jerry HoyleM186thV4538thLawley running club00:54:1100:54:50+00:20:57
249th

449

Warren SmithM187thV4032ndWrekin Road runners00:54:2300:54:53+00:21:09
250th

222

Allison HaycoxF63rdV4510thWrekin Road runners00:54:2300:54:54+00:21:09
251st

32

REBECCA BealeF64thV4511thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:0600:55:06+00:21:52
252nd

166

Wendy EvansF65thV509th00:54:5300:55:09+00:21:39
253rd

386

David PoyntonM188thV4539thSNEYD STRIDERS00:54:5200:55:09+00:21:38
254th

188

Imogen GerardF66thSEN19th00:54:5000:55:20+00:21:36
255th

313

Richard MantleM189thV3515th00:54:5800:55:21+00:21:44
256th

46

Louise BibbingsF67thV4017thTELFORD HARRIERS00:55:1200:55:23+00:21:58
257th

63

Richard BradshawM190thV4540thLawley running club00:55:0100:55:26+00:21:47
258th

249

Alice HupperdineF68thSEN20th00:54:5400:55:30+00:21:40
259th

227

Liz HettleF69thV553rdDK Running Club00:55:0000:55:37+00:21:46
260th

161

Stephanie EglestonF70thV554thTELFORD HARRIERS00:55:1700:55:39+00:22:03
261st

543

Jan GreenF71stV555thChase Harriers00:55:0300:55:40+00:21:49
262nd

488

Chris James TuckerM191stV4033rdShabbatunners00:55:0500:55:43+00:21:51
263rd

203

Gavin ParrotM192ndV4034thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:1600:55:44+00:22:02
264th

315

Gavin David MarshM193rdV3516thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:55:1800:55:44+00:22:04
265th

92

Carolyn CaswellF72ndV4512th00:55:2600:55:54+00:22:12
266th

381

David PlantM194thV5526th00:55:3700:55:57+00:22:23
267th

405

Mark RichardsM195thV4035thSTAFFORD TRI00:55:5000:55:57+00:22:36
268th

360

Rebecca Owen-jonesF73rdV4018thWrekin Road runners00:55:3200:55:59+00:22:18
269th

474

Christine StrongF74thSEN21stThe village hotel walsall00:55:2700:56:01+00:22:13
270th

137

Sital DayalF75thSEN22nd00:55:3700:56:07+00:22:23
271st

422

Alan SawojkaM196thV5527th00:55:5400:56:07+00:22:40
272nd

13

Carole AustinF76thV4513thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:56:0900:56:09+00:22:55
273rd

105

Andy CollinsM197thV5030thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:55:3600:56:09+00:22:22
274th

548

Katrina Anne WykeF77thV4514thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:5900:56:13+00:22:45
275th

250

Robert HurleyM198thV5528thWrekin Road runners00:55:4200:56:14+00:22:28
276th

318

Cheryl MartinF78thV4019th00:56:0000:56:18+00:22:46
277th

274

Samantha Louise JonesF79thSEN23rd00:56:0500:56:26+00:22:51
278th

257

CARA MeehanF80thSEN24th00:56:0200:56:27+00:22:48
279th

367

TAMMY Partridge-smithF81stV4020thShabbarunners00:56:2000:56:27+00:23:06
280th

44

Scott BernardF82ndSEN25th00:56:2400:56:28+00:23:10
281st

45

Emma BernardF83rdSEN26th00:56:2200:56:28+00:23:08
282nd

291

Roy LaceyM199thV5031stLawley running club00:55:5800:56:37+00:22:44
283rd

87

Duncan ChambersM200thV5529thYork Knavesmire Harriers00:56:0100:56:38+00:22:47
284th

57

Karen BotwoodF84thV4021st00:56:1500:56:39+00:23:01
285th

104

Tom CollierM201stSEN32nd00:56:0500:56:39+00:22:51
286th

457

Bryan CutterM202ndV5530thLawley running club00:56:1500:56:39+00:23:01
287th

100

Tony CoffeyM203rdV4541stLawley running club00:56:0100:56:40+00:22:47
288th

371

Jay Andrew PerksM204thV4036thLawley running club00:56:0300:56:42+00:22:49
289th

353

Tony NokeM205thV5032ndDudley Kingswinford RC00:56:1200:56:47+00:22:58
290th

24

Gemma BassettM206thV3517th00:56:2200:56:52+00:23:08
291st

25

Tom BassettM207thV3518th00:56:2100:56:53+00:23:07
292nd

545

Abigail Victoria Louise WrightF85thV356thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:56:4000:56:59+00:23:26
293rd

81

Jim CallaghanM208thV5033rdPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:56:4000:57:12+00:23:26
294th

358

Julie OnionsF86thV603rdPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:56:4200:57:13+00:23:28
295th

459

Tracey SpiveyF87thV4515th00:56:4500:57:15+00:23:31
296th

141

Liz DeanF88thV5010thChase Harriers00:56:4400:57:17+00:23:30
297th

216

yvette DukanovicF89thSEN27thSNEYD STRIDERS00:56:5900:57:17+00:23:45
298th

342

Grace Elizabeth MottramF90thSEN28th00:57:1700:57:23+00:24:03
299th

406

KAREN MurrayF91stV5011thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:57:0300:57:23+00:23:49
300th

363

Marie ParkesF92ndV357thLawley running club00:57:1600:57:35+00:24:02
301st

253

Sarah Marie InglisF93rdV4022ndLawley running club00:57:2100:57:45+00:24:07
302nd

123

Lindsay Ann CrozierF94thV4023rdLawley running club00:57:2300:57:47+00:24:09
303rd

89

Kim ChatfieldF95thV4024th00:57:4000:57:50+00:24:26
304th

314

Lorraine Kim MarshF96thV4025th00:57:3800:58:04+00:24:24
305th

420

Wendy SargeantF97thV604thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:5700:58:09+00:24:43
306th

142

Alison DeeleyF98thV358thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:5900:58:10+00:24:45
307th

493

Jason VigrassM209thV4542ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:4600:58:11+00:24:32
308th

412

Mark RogersM210thV4543rdTELFORD HARRIERS00:58:0000:58:16+00:24:46
309th

186

Lynn GeogheganF99thV5012th00:58:0600:58:22+00:24:52
310th

30

Jonathon BeachamM211stV4037th00:57:4300:58:24+00:24:29
311st

383

Simon PotterM212ndV4038th00:58:2400:58:31+00:25:10
312nd

131

Rebecca Ann DaviesF100thV4516thTELFORD HARRIERS00:58:2800:58:39+00:25:14
313rd

246

ralph HumphriesM213rdV5531stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:58:1100:58:40+00:24:57
314th

445

Rachel Julia SmithF101stV4517thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:58:0800:58:40+00:24:54
315th

466

Joanna lee StephensF102ndV4518thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:58:2900:58:43+00:25:15
316th

117

Christopher John CraddockM214thV5034th00:58:0800:58:44+00:24:54
317th

226

Jon HettleM215thV6010th00:58:0700:58:44+00:24:53
318th

497

Jacynta Ashley Eve WalshF103rdSEN29thTELFORD HARRIERS00:58:2800:58:46+00:25:14
319th

290

Nicola KnowlesF104thV4026th00:58:3700:58:55+00:25:23
320th

262

Barbara Ann JohnsonF105thV4519thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:58:3200:58:57+00:25:18
321st

427

Phil ShieberM216thV4544thTELFORD HARRIERS00:58:4700:58:58+00:25:33
322nd

171

Sue FairhurstF106thV359th00:58:4700:59:00+00:25:33
323rd

26

Craig William BatchelorM217thSEN33rd00:58:4900:59:01+00:25:35
324th

424

Niall ScullyM218thSEN34th00:58:2900:59:04+00:25:15
325th

285

MAria KershawF107thV4027thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:58:3200:59:08+00:25:18
326th

248

Stephanie HunterF108thV4028th00:58:5200:59:09+00:25:38
327th

518

Laura WhittickF109thV3510thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:58:3300:59:09+00:25:19
328th

265

Ann JonesF110thV5013thNorth Staffs Road Running Association00:58:3700:59:19+00:25:23
329th

5220

Bridgid GriffithsF111stSEN30th00:58:5700:59:28+00:25:43
330th

516

Chris WhiteleyM219thSEN35th00:59:1000:59:34+00:25:56
331st

483

Glenn ThompsonM220thV4039th00:58:5100:59:35+00:25:37
332nd

103

Jack CollierM221stSEN36th00:59:0400:59:38+00:25:50
333rd

299

Michelle Nicola LedburyF112ndV4520thYellow army00:59:1300:59:41+00:25:59
334th

256

Bernie CruiseF113rdV4521stWrekin Road runners00:59:1700:59:43+00:26:03
335th

440

Charlotte SmallF114thV3511th00:59:1800:59:45+00:26:04
336th

531

Louise WisdomF115thV4522nd00:59:2200:59:49+00:26:08
337th

200

Paul GrocuttM222ndV3519th00:59:1400:59:51+00:26:00
338th

91

Danny ChetwoodM223rdV4545thWrekin Road runners00:59:2700:59:54+00:26:13
339th

348

Mandi NisbetF116thV4523rdLawley running club00:59:3900:59:55+00:26:25
340th

408

Toby RodwellM224thV4040th00:59:2700:59:55+00:26:13
341st

460

claire StackF117thV3512th00:59:3300:59:56+00:26:19
342nd

541

Rachel WoodwardF118thV4029th00:59:3801:00:08+00:26:24
343rd

278

Dave C JukesM225thV656th00:59:2701:00:11+00:26:13
344th

28

Mark BaxterM226thV5035thSNEYD STRIDERS01:00:1101:00:27+00:26:57
345th

71

Kim BrownF119thV4524thChase Harriers00:59:5501:00:28+00:26:41
346th

5221

Thereza DuffyF120thV556th01:00:0001:00:32+00:26:46
347th

320

Marie Dawn MasonF121stV4030thTELFORD HARRIERS01:00:2601:00:37+00:27:12
348th

298

Claire LeavyF122ndV3513th01:00:0001:00:40+00:26:46
349th

279

Kinni Kali-raiF123rdV3514th01:00:1001:00:42+00:26:56
350th

270

Chris JonesM227thV4041stLawley running club01:00:0101:00:46+00:26:47
351st

95

HAZEL ClarkeF124thV5014thTELFORD HARRIERS01:00:4701:00:56+00:27:33
352nd

116

Ceri CrabbeF125thV4525thWrekin Road runners01:00:4001:01:01+00:27:26
353rd

419

Penny RussellF126thV3515th01:00:2501:01:03+00:27:11
354th

447

DANIEL SmithM228thV4042ndSTAFFORD TRI01:00:5801:01:05+00:27:44
355th

211

Laura HarperF127thV3516thLawley running club01:00:4401:01:07+00:27:30
356th

212

Ben HarperM229thV3520thLawley running club01:00:4801:01:10+00:27:34
357th

441

Shirley SmithF128thV557thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:01:1201:01:19+00:27:58
358th

297

Deborah Anne LeaskF129thV5015th01:01:1501:01:29+00:28:01
359th

337

Claire Louise MillsF130thV4031stSNEYD STRIDERS01:01:1501:01:29+00:28:01
360th

328

Kay Elizabeth MchughF131stV5016thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:01:0601:01:33+00:27:52
361st

387

Alison PreeceF132ndV4526thTELFORD AC01:01:3601:01:36+00:28:22
362nd

429

Liz ShillitoF133rdV4032ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:01:1401:01:48+00:28:00
363rd

237

Paul Stephen HoldenM230thV5036th01:01:2101:01:50+00:28:07
364th

67

Nicky BrierleyF134thV4527thLawley running club01:01:4101:01:58+00:28:27
365th

151

Rachel DuncanF135thV4033rd01:01:4701:01:58+00:28:33
366th

224

ADAM HaywoodM231stSEN37th01:01:2701:01:59+00:28:13
367th

421

JAYNE SaundersF136thV558th01:01:2601:02:08+00:28:12
368th

223

Janice HaywoodF137thV4034thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:01:4301:02:14+00:28:29
369th

129

Tina DarbyF138thV4528th01:01:5701:02:17+00:28:43
370th

79

Cathy ButlerF139thSEN31st01:02:0301:02:18+00:28:49
371st

476

Leah TarbuckF140thSEN32ndPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:02:0601:02:40+00:28:52
372nd

528

Tania WilloughbyF141stV559thTELFORD HARRIERS01:02:3001:02:42+00:29:16
373rd

158

Sonia EdmondsF142ndV4529thTELFORD HARRIERS01:02:2301:02:47+00:29:09
374th

109

Liz CookF143rdV5017th01:02:3101:02:50+00:29:17
375th

108

ALAN CookM232ndV5037th01:02:3301:02:53+00:29:19
376th

366

Alison ParsonsF144thV4035th01:02:1101:02:54+00:28:57
377th

452

Clare SmithF145thV3517thLawley running club01:02:3801:02:55+00:29:24
378th

490

Ann-Marie TyrerF146thV3518thLawley running club01:02:4101:02:57+00:29:27
379th

463

Suzanne SteadmanF147thV4530thTELFORD HARRIERS01:03:0301:03:15+00:29:49
380th

77

Jo ButlerF148thV5510thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:03:0601:03:21+00:29:52
381st

288

Helen HirstF149thV605thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:02:5301:03:21+00:29:39
382nd

508

JO WeaverF150thV5018thTELFORD HARRIERS01:03:0901:03:21+00:29:55
383rd

267

Huw JonesM233rdV4546thBlack Country Triathletes01:03:1301:03:49+00:29:59
384th

282

Kelly Marie KempinF151stV4036thTELFORD HARRIERS01:03:4601:03:56+00:30:32
385th

163

Amanda EllisF152ndV4037thWrekin Road runners01:03:2201:04:08+00:30:08
386th

29

Roger BeachamM234thV702ndBromsgrove & Redditch01:03:3801:04:19+00:30:24
387th

252

Peter HydeM235thSEN38th01:03:4101:04:21+00:30:27
388th

344

Jim MyersM236thV703rd01:03:4601:04:30+00:30:32
389th

501

Charlotte WardF153rdV3519thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:04:1301:04:34+00:30:59
390th

271

Alison JonesF154thV4038th01:04:0601:04:52+00:30:52
391st

31

kym BeachamF155thV4039th01:04:1801:04:59+00:31:04
392nd

5219

Steph JonesF156thV3520th01:04:2101:05:00+00:31:07
393rd

259

Donna JillingsF157thV4531stChase Harriers01:04:3601:05:08+00:31:22
394th

102

ANDREW CollierM237thV5532nd01:04:3201:05:11+00:31:18
395th

120

Louise CrookF158thV4532nd01:04:4401:05:14+00:31:30
396th

357

Pam O'carrollF159thV606thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:05:2001:05:33+00:32:06
397th

430

Sharon ShirleyF160thV4533rd01:05:2501:05:36+00:32:11
398th

372

Dale PerrinsM238thV3521st01:05:2601:05:37+00:32:12
399th

339

Michael Martin MoranM239thV5038thDianne Moran01:04:5301:05:38+00:31:39
400th

228

Maurice Andrew HillM240thV5533rdShabba01:05:1101:05:39+00:31:57
401st

254

Joanne JacksonF161stV3521stTELFORD HARRIERS01:05:3101:05:41+00:32:17
402nd

425

Emma SetterfieldF162ndV4534thSTAFFORD TRI01:05:3201:05:42+00:32:18
403rd

549

Jo YarnallF163rdV4535thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:05:3001:05:48+00:32:16
404th

136

Kalpesh DayalM241stSEN39th01:05:2701:06:01+00:32:13
405th

82

Joanne CarswellF164thV4040thLawley running club01:05:5501:06:04+00:32:41
406th

500

Jackie WardF165thV5019th01:05:2101:06:09+00:32:07
407th

517

Claire Louise HaywoodF166thV4041st01:06:0801:06:17+00:32:54
408th

379

Alicia PiwkoF167thSEN33rd01:05:5801:06:19+00:32:44
409th

101

Wendy Marie ColeF168thV5511th01:06:0301:06:25+00:32:49
410th

398

Sara ReesF169thV4536thChase Harriers01:05:4301:06:29+00:32:29
411st

523

Jennifer WilliamsF170thV5020th01:06:0201:06:37+00:32:48
412nd

18

Hannah BandyF171stV3522ndTELFORD HARRIERS01:05:5701:06:39+00:32:43
413rd

16

Alison BakerF172ndV4042nd01:06:3001:06:47+00:33:16
414th

114

Steven CotterellM242ndSEN40th01:06:3701:07:03+00:33:23
415th

331

Lorraine Marie MeredithF173rdV5512th01:06:3301:07:08+00:33:19
416th

456

Debby SnapperF174thV4043rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:06:5201:07:10+00:33:38
417th

15

Tony BakerM243rdV5534thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:06:5801:07:41+00:33:44
418th

4

Lee AlcockM244thSEN41st01:07:0301:07:44+00:33:49
419th

159

Menchie EdwardsF175thV607thTELFORD HARRIERS01:07:4901:07:57+00:34:35
420th

352

Cheryl NockF176thV3523rdLawley running club01:08:2201:08:38+00:35:08
421st

62

Liam BradleyM245thV657thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:1801:08:44+00:35:04
422nd

306

Kassani LongsdenF177thSEN34th01:08:1101:08:45+00:34:57
423rd

446

Deb SmithF178thV4537th01:08:2201:08:55+00:35:08
424th

338

Sarah Kate MooreF179thSEN35thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:08:4801:08:56+00:35:34
425th

35

Helen BeggF180thV4044thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:08:5801:09:10+00:35:44
426th

98

Karen Emma CloseF181stSEN36thWrekin Road runners01:08:5401:09:21+00:35:40
427th

477

Karen TarrF182ndV5513thChase Harriers01:08:5401:09:36+00:35:40
428th

525

Liz Maria UptonF183rdV4538thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:09:2501:09:38+00:36:11
429th

215

Vanessa Kay HarrisF184thV4045thYellow army01:08:5401:09:42+00:35:40
430th

22

Viv BarnettF185thV5021stLawley running club01:09:1401:09:54+00:36:00
431st

64

Sarah BradshawF186thV4046thLawley running club01:09:1401:09:55+00:36:00
432nd

125

Linda Elizabeth CundliffeF187thV5514thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:09:3601:10:03+00:36:22
433rd

464

Rebecca SteeleF188thV3524thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:09:2101:10:03+00:36:07
434th

310

Tina MaguireF189thV5515th01:09:3401:10:16+00:36:20
435th

451

Sarah SmithF190thV3525thTELFORD HARRIERS01:10:1501:10:24+00:37:01
436th

94

Kaye ClarkF191stV3526th01:09:4601:10:26+00:36:32
437th

491

Lindsey UnderhillF192ndV4047th01:10:4601:11:16+00:37:32
438th

469

Liz StevensonF193rdV608thPOTTERS TROTTERS01:11:1001:11:32+00:37:56
439th

160

Joanna Edwards-jonesF194thSEN37thLawley running club01:10:5301:11:34+00:37:39
440th

173

Janine FeltonF195thV4539thLawley running club01:10:5401:11:34+00:37:40
441st

97

Tracie CliveF196thV5022ndKINGS HEATH RC01:11:4301:11:48+00:38:29
442nd

484

Mark ThursfieldM246thV5039th01:11:4301:11:49+00:38:29
443rd

471

John StokesM247thV6011thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:11:2401:11:53+00:38:10
444th

111

Michael John CooperM248thV658th01:11:2401:12:14+00:38:10
445th

146

Tom DellicompagniM249thV3522ndSTAFFORD TRI01:11:3901:12:15+00:38:25
446th

5217

Oliver BryanM250thSEN42nd01:11:4001:12:15+00:38:26
447th

5218

Luke JobburnsM251stSEN43rd01:11:4201:12:17+00:38:28
448th

325

Esther McdermottF197thV3527thUKRUNCHAT01:12:0501:12:42+00:38:51
449th

382

Caroline Anne PollockF198thV3528thWrekin Road runners01:12:0501:12:42+00:38:51
450th

505

Hazel WaterhouseF199thV3529th01:12:0601:12:43+00:38:52
451st

12

Patricia Edna AudisF200thV5023rd01:12:2601:12:45+00:39:12
452nd

454

Stacey Jayne SmithF201stSEN38th01:12:2601:12:45+00:39:12
453rd

3

Jane AlcockF202ndV5024th01:12:1201:12:50+00:38:58
454th

492

Sarah UnwinF203rdV4048th01:12:1301:12:56+00:38:59
455th

169

Hayley EverettF204thV4540thWrekin Road runners01:12:4401:13:22+00:39:30
456th

273

Hayley Louise JonesF205thSEN39th01:13:1301:13:40+00:39:59
457th

165

Kim ElsomF206thSEN40th01:13:1401:13:41+00:40:00
458th

277

Rose Naimi Judeh-elwellF207thV3530th01:13:2401:14:09+00:40:10
459th

5211

David SwiftM252ndV5535th01:13:2901:14:12+00:40:15
460th

194

Sarah GrayF208thV5516th01:14:0701:14:29+00:40:53
461st

392

Emma RaineF209thV3531stWrekin Road runners01:14:0101:14:30+00:40:47
462nd

345

Margaret MyersF210thV609th01:13:4601:14:31+00:40:32
463rd

407

Tracey RobinsonF211stV4541st01:14:1101:14:39+00:40:57
464th

191

Susan GillF212ndV4542nd01:14:1101:14:41+00:40:57
465th

184

Liz GastonF213rdV5517thWrekin Road runners01:14:3101:15:00+00:41:17
466th

544

Graham WorsleyM253rdV5536thChase Harriers01:14:3501:15:13+00:41:21
467th

307

Alice LordF214thV4543rd01:14:5001:15:33+00:41:36
468th

317

Paul LambertM254thV4043rdNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:16:1001:16:23+00:42:56
469th

263

Paula JohnstonF215thSEN41stTELFORD HARRIERS01:16:1601:16:26+00:43:02
470th

9

Maxine Ruth WilliamsonF216thV5025thLawley running club01:16:5201:17:11+00:43:38
471st

124

Diane Elizabeth CrumpF217thV4049thLawley running club01:17:1701:17:29+00:44:03
472nd

264

Alison MartlandF218thV4544thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:17:1201:17:34+00:43:58
473rd

482

JOHN ThompsonM255thV4547thTELFORD HARRIERS01:18:0701:18:17+00:44:53
474th

428

Fay ShieberF219thV4545thTELFORD HARRIERS01:18:0801:18:18+00:44:54
475th

536

Shirl WoodF220thV4546thLawley running club01:17:4201:18:21+00:44:28
476th

537

Rob WoodM256thV4044th01:18:2701:18:32+00:45:13
477th

150

Deana DraperF221stV4050thRMR01:18:3301:18:43+00:45:19
478th

437

Sarah Joanne SingletonF222ndV4051st01:20:0701:20:37+00:46:53
479th

436

Craig SingletonM257thV4548th01:20:0901:20:40+00:46:55
480th

526

Charlotte WilliesF223rdSEN42nd01:24:2801:24:33+00:51:14
481st

418

Marie RuscoeF224thV4547th01:44:3701:45:17+01:11:23
Disqualified (1 in total)
41st

69

Caroline BromF4thSEN2nd00:00:0000:00:00-
DNF (1 in total)
-

201

Steve GrocuttMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
Not yet started (1 in total)
-

152

Ashley Thomas Durward-thomasMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00
Walsall Fun Run 5K distance 2018-09-23 11:00:00
Bridgnorth 10K 2018-10-28 11:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00