Babcock Dumbarton 10K 2018

May
17
2018

10K Run

Running | 2018-05-17 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (472 in total)
1st

546

Stephen TrainerM1stSEN1stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:31:4300:31:43-
2nd

561

Mike DeasonM2ndSEN2ndShettleston Harriers00:31:5300:31:54+00:00:10
3rd

597

Craig RuddyM3rdSEN3rdINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:32:1100:32:12+00:00:28
4th

645

Peter TuckerM4thSEN4thInverclyde Athletics Club00:33:1400:33:15+00:01:31
5th

509

Jamie BurnsM5thJUN1stShettleston Harriers00:33:1800:33:20+00:01:35
6th

585

Tewodle MengisteabM6thSEN5thShettleston Harriers00:33:3000:33:30+00:01:47
7th

222

Chris MooneyM7thSEN6thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:3800:33:39+00:01:55
8th

290

Paul SorrieM8thSEN7thShettleston Harriers00:33:4200:33:42+00:01:59
9th

496

Grant BoyneM9thSEN8thShettleston Harriers00:33:5400:33:56+00:02:11
10th

167

Jack Stewart LetsonM10thSEN9th00:34:0300:34:04+00:02:20
11th

129

Jon HammermanM11thSEN10thInverclyde Athletics Club00:34:1300:34:14+00:02:30
12th

537

Louis Og??hareM12thV401stCUMBERLAND AC00:34:2000:34:22+00:02:37
13th

539

Lewis RaeburnM13thJUN2ndShettleston Harriers00:34:2400:34:26+00:02:41
14th

321

Andrew WhiteM14thV402ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:34:2500:34:26+00:02:42
15th

385

Garry MathewM15thSEN11thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:34:2900:34:31+00:02:46
16th

552

Stephen AllanM16thV403rdCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:34:3300:34:35+00:02:50
17th

249

CRAIG PriorM17thSEN12thKilbarchan AAC00:34:3700:34:39+00:02:54
18th

445

Nicholas HeaneyM18thV404thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:34:4000:34:44+00:02:57
19th

639

Brian ScallyM19thV501stShettleston Harriers00:34:4400:34:46+00:03:01
20th

534

Garry MuirM20thSEN13thCampbeltown Running Club00:34:4700:34:49+00:03:04
21st

498

STUART MillerM21stSEN14thBellahouston Harriers00:34:5000:34:51+00:03:07
22nd

92

Craig FergusonM22ndSEN15thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:34:5000:34:54+00:03:07
23rd

492

Jason BellM23rdSEN16thHelensburgh AAC00:34:5300:34:55+00:03:10
24th

384

ROBERT BartleyM24thV405thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:34:5500:34:57+00:03:12
25th

46

Justin CarterM25thV406thCambuslang Harriers00:34:5900:35:00+00:03:16
26th

38

Paul BurnsM26thSEN17thMotherwell AC00:34:5900:35:00+00:03:16
27th

558

Steven CampbellM27thV407thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:0400:35:05+00:03:21
28th

656

Peter BowmanM28thSEN18thGlasgow University Hound and Hares00:35:0700:35:08+00:03:24
29th

520

FINLAY FinlayM29thSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:0900:35:12+00:03:26
30th

66

PETER CurrieM30thV408thDumbarton AAC00:35:3000:35:32+00:03:47
31st

518

David FenwickM31stSEN20thDumbarton AAC00:35:3500:35:40+00:03:52
32nd

397

Marc BromwichM32ndSEN21stNot Affiliated00:35:3900:35:42+00:03:56
33rd

607

Katie WhiteF1stSEN1stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:4100:35:42+00:03:58
34th

210

Darren McquadeM33rdSEN22ndBellahouston Harriers00:35:4900:35:52+00:04:06
35th

477

Paul LaffertyM34thSEN23rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:35:5200:35:54+00:04:09
36th

162

Stuart KerrM35thSEN24thKilbarchan AAC00:35:5500:35:56+00:04:12
37th

169

Christopher LipmanM36thSEN25thShettleston Harriers00:36:0000:36:03+00:04:17
38th

640

STUART ScottM37thSEN26thHelensburgh AAC00:36:0200:36:05+00:04:19
39th

270

Andrew Rockett JacksonM38thSEN27thShettleston Harriers00:36:0500:36:07+00:04:22
40th

30

STEPHEN BrownM39thSEN28thWest End Road Runners00:36:0800:36:11+00:04:25
41st

64

Elspeth CurranF2ndSEN2ndKilbarchan AAC00:36:1200:36:14+00:04:29
42nd

677

Kevin FarmerM40thSEN29thClydesdale Harriers00:36:1800:36:20+00:04:35
43rd

521

Stephen FotherbyM41stSEN30thTeam Clyde00:36:2900:36:33+00:04:46
44th

660

Robbie FergusonM42ndJUN3rdKilbarchan AAC00:36:2500:36:37+00:04:42
45th

343

Nicholas GemmellM43rdV409thInverclyde Athletics Club00:36:3500:36:38+00:04:52
46th

419

PETER WalshM44thSEN31stDumbarton AAC00:36:3500:36:39+00:04:52
47th

653

PAUL ClawsonM45thSEN32ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:36:1400:36:40+00:04:31
48th

462

MICHAEL McquaidM46thV502ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:36:4200:36:45+00:04:59
49th

636

ANDREW OsborneM47thSEN33rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:36:4800:36:52+00:05:05
50th

61

John CoyleM48thV4010thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:5300:36:55+00:05:10
51st

371

GERARD ScullionM49thV503rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:36:5700:37:00+00:05:14
52nd

6

Duncan AndersonM50thSEN34th00:37:0500:37:09+00:05:22
53rd

188

Mark MccollM51stV4011thShettleston Harriers00:37:1600:37:18+00:05:33
54th

212

Gary McqueenM52ndSEN35th00:37:1700:37:21+00:05:34
55th

234

JOHN MurrayM53rdV4012thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:2200:37:22+00:05:39
56th

659

Ronan BealeM54thSEN36thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:2000:37:23+00:05:37
57th

195

Stuart McgillivrayM55thSEN37th00:37:2000:37:25+00:05:37
58th

143

Gavin HindeM56thV4013thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:1700:37:26+00:05:34
59th

78

Connell DrummondM57thV4014thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:37:2300:37:27+00:05:40
60th

526

Stephen KellyM58thSEN38th00:37:3100:37:35+00:05:48
61st

460

P MM59thV4015thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:37:3800:37:42+00:05:55
62nd

548

Mark WalshM60thV4016thDumbarton AAC00:37:4100:37:44+00:05:58
63rd

323

Russell WhittingtonM61stV4017thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:5000:37:53+00:06:07
64th

174

Graeme LyonsM62ndSEN39thTeam Clyde00:37:5200:37:56+00:06:09
65th

623

Douglas FindlayM63rdSEN40thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:5200:37:58+00:06:09
66th

211

KIERAN McquadeM64thSEN41stDumbarton AAC00:37:5100:37:58+00:06:08
67th

657

Donald ShawM65thV4018thCentral Athletics club00:37:5900:38:03+00:06:16
68th

417

Kevin McafeeM66thSEN42nd00:37:5700:38:09+00:06:14
69th

633

Anthony McparlandM67thV4019thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:1500:38:18+00:06:32
70th

472

Paul FerryM68thSEN43rd00:38:1700:38:24+00:06:34
71st

606

Keith WallM69thV4020thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:1400:38:27+00:06:31
72nd

336

LINDSEY CurrieF3rdSEN3rdDumbarton AAC00:38:3200:38:37+00:06:49
73rd

513

Stephen ColeM70thV4021stDumbarton AAC00:38:3200:38:38+00:06:49
74th

411

Neil CampbellM71stSEN44th00:38:3600:38:41+00:06:53
75th

191

Robert MccullochM72ndV504thKilbarchan AAC00:38:4000:38:45+00:06:57
76th

516

MARK DevlinM73rdV4022nd00:39:0100:39:08+00:07:18
77th

511

David CampbellM74thSEN45thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:0800:39:14+00:07:25
78th

441

Allistair GrayM75thSEN46th00:39:0900:39:17+00:07:26
79th

632

victor McgregorM76thSEN47thKilbarchan AAC00:39:1200:39:25+00:07:29
80th

81

Becky DunphyF4thSEN4thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:39:2600:39:29+00:07:43
81st

236

Neil James NairnM77thV4023rdBellahouston Harriers00:39:3000:39:35+00:07:47
82nd

248

Cameron PollockM78thSEN48th00:39:3000:39:35+00:07:47
83rd

334

Lachlan CalderM79thSEN49thShettleston Harriers00:39:3700:39:41+00:07:54
84th

379

Lance VouteM80thV505thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:3200:39:47+00:07:49
85th

536

CRAIG TorgersenM81stSEN50th00:39:3900:39:52+00:07:56
86th

100

Paul GarlandM82ndV4024thTeam Clyde00:39:5400:39:55+00:08:11
87th

525

Colin HughesM83rdV506thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:5100:39:56+00:08:08
88th

187

Ally MccollM84thSEN51stTeam Clyde00:39:4900:39:57+00:08:06
89th

406

Gerry BurnsM85thV4025th00:39:5500:40:00+00:08:12
90th

375

Athole SmithM86thV507thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:4700:40:01+00:08:04
91st

446

Martin HillM87thSEN52ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:39:5700:40:02+00:08:14
92nd

456

Peter JardineM88thV508thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:39:5100:40:08+00:08:08
93rd

341

John FoleyM89thV509thClydesdale Harriers00:40:0700:40:10+00:08:24
94th

193

Andrew McgillivrayM90thV4026th00:40:0500:40:12+00:08:22
95th

538

PAUL O'brienM91stV601stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:0800:40:16+00:08:25
96th

120

SIMON GrieshaberM92ndV5010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:40:1500:40:21+00:08:32
97th

664

Alastair MaclachlanM93rdV5011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:1700:40:22+00:08:34
98th

335

David CarrM94thSEN53rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:0400:40:23+00:08:21
99th

104

GARY GoldieM95thSEN54thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:2100:40:27+00:08:38
100th

617

ANDREW CookM96thV4027thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:2800:40:33+00:08:45
101st

415

James WrightM97thSEN55th00:40:3800:40:44+00:08:55
102nd

291

Eric SpavenM98thV5012thTeam Clyde00:40:3600:40:45+00:08:53
103rd

171

Christopher LogueM99thV4028thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:3900:40:46+00:08:56
104th

160

Steven James Alexander KennedyM100thSEN56thNike Run Club Glasgow00:40:1900:40:50+00:08:36
105th

232

DARREN MurrayM101stV4029thBellahouston Harriers00:40:4500:40:54+00:09:02
106th

165

MICHAEL KirwanM102ndV5013th00:40:4800:40:55+00:09:05
107th

273

Jennifer RooneyF5thSEN5thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:40:5100:40:55+00:09:08
108th

342

Vigil GarciaF6thSEN6thDumbarton AAC00:40:5100:40:58+00:09:08
109th

230

DARREN MurphyM103rdV4030thTeam Clyde00:40:5800:41:06+00:09:15
110th

637

Mark PrestonM104thSEN57thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:40:5500:41:07+00:09:12
111st

368

Colin RattrayM105thV4031st00:41:0000:41:08+00:09:17
112nd

608

Melissa WylieF7thV501stDumbarton AAC00:41:1100:41:17+00:09:28
113rd

504

Jonny BurdonM106thV4032ndDumbarton AAC00:41:1100:41:17+00:09:28
114th

476

George MccallumM107thV4033rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:1400:41:23+00:09:31
115th

150

Daniel IrvineM108thV4034th00:41:1700:41:26+00:09:34
116th

352

Craig MarsdenM109thSEN58thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:1000:41:28+00:09:27
117th

281

James ShirlawM110thV4035th00:41:2600:41:31+00:09:43
118th

562

Samuel DickinsonM111stSEN59thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2600:41:32+00:09:43
119th

364

ALISTAIR PeatM112ndV4036thSpringburn Harriers00:41:2800:41:36+00:09:45
120th

254

Kevin QueenanM113rdV4037thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:1100:41:38+00:09:28
121st

587

James YoungM114thSEN60th00:41:4000:41:45+00:09:57
122nd

3

COLIN AlexanderM115thV4038thTeam Clyde00:41:4200:41:52+00:09:59
123rd

319

Claire WhartonF8thV401stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5000:41:57+00:10:07
124th

51

Robert ChurchillM116thSEN61st00:41:4600:41:57+00:10:03
125th

596

Alistair John RowlandsM117thSEN62nd00:41:4700:42:01+00:10:04
126th

346

Ade KearnsM118thV5014thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:4900:42:04+00:10:06
127th

305

JENNIFER TelfordF9thSEN7thScottish Prison Service AAC00:41:5900:42:04+00:10:16
128th

380

Colin WilliamsonM119thSEN63rd00:42:0000:42:05+00:10:17
129th

140

Les HillM120thV602ndDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB00:42:0100:42:05+00:10:18
130th

491

Jonathan MaddockM121stSEN64th00:41:4800:42:08+00:10:05
131st

304

Stuart TelferM122ndV4039thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5700:42:08+00:10:14
132nd

166

Richard LawleyM123rdV4040thTeam Clyde00:41:5800:42:09+00:10:15
133rd

159

Andrew JunorM124thSEN65thTeam Clyde00:42:0000:42:11+00:10:17
134th

448

Richard LeytonM125thV4041stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:0200:42:12+00:10:19
135th

658

Nicola MossnerF10thSEN8th00:42:0400:42:13+00:10:21
136th

583

Pamela MccrossanF11thSEN9thClydesdale Harriers00:42:1100:42:15+00:10:28
137th

654

Murdo TraillM126thSEN66thGlasgow University Hound and Hares00:42:1200:42:18+00:10:29
138th

17

Gillian BleeF12thSEN10th00:41:5800:42:19+00:10:15
139th

155

Chris JenkinsM127thSEN67th00:42:0400:42:22+00:10:21
140th

126

Stephen HalkettM128thV4042ndWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club00:42:1300:42:27+00:10:30
141st

356

David MckayM129thSEN68thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:1300:42:27+00:10:30
142nd

277

MARY SeniorF13thV402ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:2200:42:30+00:10:39
143rd

488

KIERAN MclaughlinM130thSEN69thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:1700:42:34+00:10:34
144th

461

Jane McneillyF14thV403rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:2200:42:35+00:10:39
145th

107

Carlos GonzalezM131stSEN70th00:42:2400:42:38+00:10:41
146th

53

Clem ClementM132ndV5015thPenarth and Dinas Runners00:42:2500:42:38+00:10:42
147th

420

Robert WhiteM133rdV5016thRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:42:3200:42:40+00:10:49
148th

449

Garry HendersonM134thV5017th00:42:2900:42:41+00:10:46
149th

373

Anne SillarsF15thSEN11thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:3000:42:44+00:10:47
150th

23

Graeme BoneM135thV4043rdNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:42:3100:42:46+00:10:48
151st

543

Evelyn StruthersF16thV404thHamilton Harriers00:42:3700:42:47+00:10:54
152nd

250

John PughM136thV5018thKirkintilloch Olympians00:42:3500:42:52+00:10:52
153rd

533

Nicole McleodF17thSEN12th00:42:4700:42:52+00:11:04
154th

33

Andrew Scott BrysonM137thSEN71stTeam Clyde00:42:4900:42:56+00:11:06
155th

22

Drummond BoneM138thV4044thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:42:3700:42:57+00:10:54
156th

428

Tom FerrisM139thV4045thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:4600:42:58+00:11:03
157th

286

Christopher SmithM140thV5019thgiffnock north aac00:42:5200:43:01+00:11:09
158th

189

Neil McconnellM141stSEN72ndn/a00:42:5300:43:04+00:11:10
159th

163

GORDON KingM142ndV603rdTeam Clyde00:42:5900:43:08+00:11:16
160th

330

Gary YoungM143rdSEN73rdTeam Clyde00:42:5200:43:08+00:11:09
161st

580

Nathan LaneM144thSEN74thTeam Clyde00:42:3700:43:09+00:10:54
162nd

5

Craig AndersonM145thV4046thLivingston & District AAC00:42:5300:43:10+00:11:10
163rd

186

JIM McanenyM146thV5020thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:0300:43:12+00:11:20
164th

610

DUNCAN AndersonM147thSEN75thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:0600:43:15+00:11:23
165th

29

JOHN BrownM148thV4047thKEEN AMATEURS00:43:0700:43:21+00:11:24
166th

203

Alan McintoshM149thSEN76thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:0600:43:21+00:11:23
167th

62

Stephen CraigM150thSEN77thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:0800:43:24+00:11:25
168th

122

STEVE GunnM151stV5021st00:43:0800:43:34+00:11:25
169th

569

WILLIAM GoldieM152ndV604thDumbarton AAC00:43:2900:43:36+00:11:46
170th

114

Laura GrayF18thSEN13thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:2200:43:40+00:11:39
171st

108

Alan GrangerM153rdV4048thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:4200:43:48+00:11:59
172nd

306

GRAHAM ThomM154thV5022ndWest End Road Runners00:43:3800:43:50+00:11:55
173rd

554

James BennettM155thV4049thTeam Clyde00:43:3900:43:55+00:11:56
174th

661

Ian SinclairM156thSEN78th00:43:4700:43:56+00:12:04
175th

258

Suzanne RaeF19thSEN14thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:3900:43:57+00:11:56
176th

288

Craig SmithM157thSEN79thTeam Clyde00:43:2300:44:03+00:11:40
177th

262

Stephen ReidM158thV4050thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:43:5300:44:03+00:12:10
178th

31

Stuart BrownhillM159thV4051stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5400:44:06+00:12:11
179th

142

Kelvin HillsM160thV5023rdLomond Masters Swimming And Triathlon Club00:43:5700:44:10+00:12:14
180th

593

Iain PatersonM161stV4052ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:5700:44:16+00:12:14
181st

361

Sophie CantyF20thSEN15thLomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:44:0600:44:18+00:12:23
182nd

220

RICHARD MillarM162ndV4053rdShettleston Harriers00:44:0300:44:19+00:12:20
183rd

11

Clare BarrF21stV502ndMotherwell AC00:44:1200:44:20+00:12:29
184th

464

Alexander ParkerM163rdV605thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:0500:44:25+00:12:22
185th

327

ALISON WoodF22ndSEN16thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:1200:44:30+00:12:29
186th

207

Jason McmahonM164thSEN80th00:44:1700:44:31+00:12:34
187th

665

Annabel SykesF23rdSEN17th00:43:4600:44:35+00:12:03
188th

310

eduardo TregliaM165thV4054thTeam Clyde00:43:5600:44:38+00:12:13
189th

251

Stephen PurvisM166thV4055thairdrie harriers00:44:3000:44:40+00:12:47
190th

301

David William SturgeonM167thSEN81st00:44:3200:44:43+00:12:49
191st

324

Aileen WilsonF24thV405thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:2100:44:44+00:12:38
192nd

563

Clare EganF25thV406thDumbarton AAC00:44:3500:44:45+00:12:52
193rd

622

BILLY FergusonM168thV606thDumbarton AAC00:44:3500:44:45+00:12:52
194th

490

Stuart McleodM169thV5024th00:44:2500:44:49+00:12:42
195th

436

Andrew BrownM170thV5025thDunblane Runners00:44:4300:44:51+00:13:00
196th

611

ERIC AndersonM171stV4056thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:44:4500:44:56+00:13:02
197th

284

Christopher SkeggsM172ndSEN82ndTeam Clyde00:44:4100:44:56+00:12:58
198th

418

DAVID MitchellM173rdV5026thKirkintilloch Olympians00:44:3900:44:56+00:12:56
199th

381

DAVID WilsonM174thV4057th00:44:4900:44:58+00:13:06
200th

24

Steven Brian BoothM175thV4058thTeam Clyde00:44:5200:45:03+00:13:09
201st

309

Paul TraynorM176thSEN83rdWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club00:44:4300:45:17+00:13:00
202nd

405

Craig RiderM177thSEN84thLomond swimming and triathlon00:45:1000:45:22+00:13:27
203rd

357

KENNY McleanM178thV4059th00:45:0100:45:23+00:13:18
204th

271

Marie-Therese RodgersF26thV407thairdrie harriers00:45:1300:45:23+00:13:30
205th

91

Billy FergusonM179thV5027thBellahouston Harriers00:45:1800:45:28+00:13:35
206th

557

Blake BrunskillM180thSEN85thTeam Babcock00:45:1800:45:31+00:13:35
207th

133

Billy HarperM181stV5028th00:45:2700:45:36+00:13:44
208th

170

Alison LockeF27thSEN18thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:1300:45:36+00:13:30
209th

603

Claire Elizabeth TippettF28thSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:1900:45:37+00:13:36
210th

680

Michael BlairM182ndSEN86thShettleston Harriers00:45:2400:45:42+00:13:41
211st

102

Kevin GilfillanM183rdSEN87thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:3400:45:52+00:13:51
212nd

655

Jek RankinM184thSEN88th00:45:4000:45:53+00:13:57
213rd

670

Scott WeirM185thSEN89thTeam Clyde00:45:3000:45:54+00:13:47
214th

75

MARIA DohertyF29thV503rd00:45:5000:45:56+00:14:07
215th

117

Fiona GregorF30thSEN20thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:3400:45:57+00:13:51
216th

630

Martha LovattF31stSEN21stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:4500:46:03+00:14:02
217th

676

Elanor ConnollyF32ndSEN22ndKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:45:4500:46:03+00:14:02
218th

56

Nichola CopelandF33rdSEN23rdTeam Clyde00:45:5100:46:04+00:14:08
219th

325

Graeme WilsonM186thV5029thcarnegie Harriers00:45:4100:46:05+00:13:58
220th

296

Nighean StevensonF34thV408thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:4900:46:08+00:14:06
221st

77

Colin DouglasM187thV4060th00:45:4300:46:10+00:14:00
222nd

612

IAIN BairdM188thSEN90th00:45:4200:46:10+00:13:59
223rd

390

David BraidM189thSEN91st00:45:4700:46:10+00:14:04
224th

278

Craig ShannonM190thSEN92ndShettleston Harriers00:45:5500:46:12+00:14:12
225th

495

Casey ThompsonF35thSEN24thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:5400:46:17+00:14:11
226th

553

STEPHEN BellM191stV607thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0900:46:20+00:14:26
227th

524

Brian HartM192ndV5030th00:45:4600:46:24+00:14:03
228th

391

NIGEL HetheringtonM193rdV608thMotherwell AC00:46:1700:46:26+00:14:34
229th

532

Sinead MclaughlinF36thSEN25thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:5900:46:28+00:14:16
230th

409

Scott TartM194thSEN93rd00:46:0400:46:32+00:14:21
231st

434

Andrew David BlackM195thV4061stJog scotland West Dunbaronshire00:45:5100:46:34+00:14:08
232nd

541

Laura RitchieF37thSEN26thBellahouston Harriers00:46:2200:46:34+00:14:39
233rd

99

Stuart FratsonM196thSEN94thKilbarchan AAC00:46:1800:46:34+00:14:35
234th

137

Laura HendersonF38thSEN27thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:2500:46:38+00:14:42
235th

647

Shashi Kiran TimalapurM197thV4062nd00:46:3000:46:43+00:14:47
236th

4

Joyce AllardiceF39thV504thMotherwell AC00:46:4700:46:55+00:15:04
237th

455

Graeme McelroyM198thSEN95th00:46:3500:46:55+00:14:52
238th

152

Stephen JamiesonM199thV4063rdTeam Clyde00:46:4500:46:55+00:15:02
239th

45

Darren CarruthersM200thJUN4thRed Star AC00:46:5500:46:58+00:15:12
240th

604

Gerry TralongoM201stV4064thBellahouston Harriers00:46:3900:47:02+00:14:56
241st

26

Jim BoyleM202ndV4065thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:4100:47:03+00:14:58
242nd

454

Mark MasonM203rdV5031st00:46:4600:47:03+00:15:03
243rd

154

ALLAN JenkinsM204thV609thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:3700:47:06+00:14:54
244th

374

Mark GilliganM205thSEN96th00:46:3700:47:09+00:14:54
245th

94

JAMES FergusonM206thV6010th00:46:5300:47:10+00:15:10
246th

1

Kevin AdamsM207thV4066th00:46:5700:47:17+00:15:14
247th

493

GRAHAM McelweeM208thV4067th00:46:4600:47:17+00:15:03
248th

568

Steven GilmourM209thV4068th00:47:1100:47:26+00:15:28
249th

20

Cameron BoalM210thSEN97th00:47:1200:47:32+00:15:29
250th

530

Rowena McintoshF40thSEN28th00:47:0300:47:34+00:15:20
251st

635

BEVERLEY MurphyF41stV409th00:47:0200:47:36+00:15:19
252nd

257

Hollie RaeF42ndSEN29thDumbarton AAC00:47:3300:47:44+00:15:50
253rd

671

Ken MackenzieM211stV5032nd00:47:4600:47:49+00:16:03
254th

565

James FergusonM212ndSEN98th00:47:3300:47:49+00:15:50
255th

549

David WardropeM213rdV4069th00:47:4200:47:50+00:15:59
256th

86

David EslerM214thV5033rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:2400:47:53+00:15:41
257th

50

Keith ChartersM215thV5034thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:47:2800:47:55+00:15:45
258th

134

James HaycockM216thSEN99thTeam Clyde00:47:1900:47:57+00:15:36
259th

463

Theresa T MilnF43rdV505thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:3900:48:02+00:15:56
260th

218

Ryan MelvilleM217thSEN100thTeam Clyde00:47:5200:48:11+00:16:09
261st

183

Robert MacleodM218thV4070thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:0900:48:12+00:16:26
262nd

241

Michael NimmoM219thSEN101st00:47:4300:48:14+00:16:00
263rd

340

Andy BurnsM220thV5035th00:47:5600:48:14+00:16:13
264th

63

Amy CromartyF44thSEN30thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:4800:48:15+00:16:05
265th

589

Mandy MorganF45thV4010thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:0200:48:16+00:16:19
266th

628

Thomas JohnstoneM221stV5036th00:47:5800:48:19+00:16:15
267th

598

Kieran RussellM222ndSEN102ndTeam Clyde00:47:4900:48:20+00:16:06
268th

307

cheryl ThomasF46thSEN31stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:47:5900:48:20+00:16:16
269th

564

Martin EganM223rdV5037thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:0100:48:23+00:16:18
270th

47

MORAG CaseyF47thV4011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:0000:48:23+00:16:17
271st

348

Scott KennedyM224thV4071stDumbarton AAC00:47:5700:48:24+00:16:14
272nd

594

Craig PriorM225thSEN103rdTeam Clyde00:47:4300:48:25+00:16:00
273rd

486

Richard OuthwaiteM226thSEN104thDumbarton AAC00:47:5800:48:27+00:16:15
274th

148

Kirsty HurtF48thSEN32nd00:48:0100:48:28+00:16:18
275th

308

Frank TraynorM227thV5038th00:48:2100:48:28+00:16:38
276th

545

Neil ThomsonM228thV701stKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:48:1500:48:33+00:16:32
277th

18

Robert BoagM229thV5039thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:1800:48:33+00:16:35
278th

431

Alan TurnerM230thSEN105th00:48:1300:48:35+00:16:30
279th

231

TIM MurphyM231stV5040th00:48:0100:48:38+00:16:18
280th

618

Gary CrombieM232ndV4072nd00:48:2300:48:38+00:16:40
281st

399

Andrew GallowayM233rdSEN106th00:48:1700:48:38+00:16:34
282nd

294

ANDREW StevensonM234thV5041stTeam Clyde00:48:2700:48:43+00:16:44
283rd

28

Sarah BridgeF49thV4012thScottish Prison Service AAC00:48:3500:48:56+00:16:52
284th

227

Doug MoyesM235thV4073rdnone00:48:4000:49:05+00:16:57
285th

219

STEWART MerryM236thV5042nd00:48:5800:49:14+00:17:15
286th

25

ELAINE BoyleF50thV506thTeam Clyde00:48:5500:49:18+00:17:12
287th

331

BARBARA AndersonF51stSEN33rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:5500:49:24+00:17:12
288th

332

Fred BeckettM237thV5043rdWest End Road Runners00:49:0400:49:29+00:17:21
289th

450

Pauline HendersonF52ndV507th00:49:0300:49:33+00:17:20
290th

480

Paul CollinsM238thV5044thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:1200:49:34+00:17:29
291st

21

ANNA BoguckiF53rdSEN34thSpringburn Harriers00:49:1400:49:34+00:17:31
292nd

243

Benjamin E. NoadM239thSEN107thCentral Athletics club00:49:2700:49:38+00:17:44
293rd

112

Bobby GrayM240thV4074thTeam Clyde00:49:1600:49:39+00:17:33
294th

40

ALEX CameronM241stV5045th00:48:5600:49:40+00:17:13
295th

396

Angela MalcolmF54thV4013thMotherwell AC00:49:2100:49:41+00:17:38
296th

264

David RitchieM242ndV5046thTeam Clyde00:49:1300:49:42+00:17:30
297th

556

Pauline BradleyF55thV508thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:3400:49:45+00:17:51
298th

372

Stuart SichiM243rdSEN108th00:49:3300:49:48+00:17:50
299th

669

ROZ WilsonF56thV4014thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:3800:49:50+00:17:55
300th

139

Des HighamM244thV5047th00:49:2800:49:54+00:17:45
301st

317

kenny macleod WeirM245thV6011th00:49:4400:49:59+00:18:01
302nd

652

Andrew PatersonM246thSEN109th00:49:4000:50:10+00:17:57
303rd

401

Derek MansonM247thSEN110th00:49:4700:50:19+00:18:04
304th

272

MURDOCH RodgersM248thV6012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:0000:50:19+00:18:17
305th

674

DANNY PhillipsM249thV5048thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:1100:50:24+00:18:28
306th

214

MICHAEL MeehanM250thV5049thBellahouston Harriers00:50:0500:50:31+00:18:22
307th

679

Michael ConnollyM251stV4075thKilmacolm Unofficial Running Club00:50:1300:50:32+00:18:30
308th

244

Michael NobleM252ndV4076thTeam Clyde00:50:0300:50:32+00:18:20
309th

138

David HepburnM253rdV4077thHamilton Harriers00:50:1600:50:32+00:18:33
310th

316

Clare WatersF57thV4015th00:50:2400:50:35+00:18:41
311st

467

Frank BroganM254thV6013th00:50:2500:50:35+00:18:42
312nd

103

Gillian GlassF58thV4016thBellahouston Harriers00:50:1200:50:36+00:18:29
313rd

164

Gregor KingM255thV5050th00:50:1400:50:42+00:18:31
314th

437

Anne CampbellF59thV4017thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:3700:50:50+00:18:54
315th

13

DAVID BensteadM256thV4078thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:50:3400:50:55+00:18:51
316th

376

Martin HallM257thSEN111st00:50:2300:50:56+00:18:40
317th

65

Mark CurrieM258thSEN112ndTeam Clyde00:50:4800:51:04+00:19:05
318th

447

Elizabeth HughesF60thV509thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:5700:51:11+00:19:14
319th

242

CATRIONA NisbetF61stSEN35thMaryhill Harriers00:51:0000:51:16+00:19:17
320th

485

John MclaughlinM259thV5051stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:50:4300:51:19+00:19:00
321st

67

Bryan DandoM260thSEN113rd00:50:5200:51:23+00:19:09
322nd

221

Helen MoarF62ndSEN36thSweatshop Running Community00:51:0100:51:26+00:19:18
323rd

609

Christine AikenF63rdV4018th00:50:5500:51:30+00:19:12
324th

293

CAROLE SpyF64thV5010thBellahouston Harriers00:51:0500:51:32+00:19:22
325th

547

IRENE VezzaF65thV5011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:51:0700:51:38+00:19:24
326th

465

Jennifer SorbieF66thV4019thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:51:2000:51:42+00:19:37
327th

149

George InnesM261stV4079th00:51:1200:51:45+00:19:29
328th

255

ANDREW QuinnM262ndV6014th00:51:1600:51:48+00:19:33
329th

662

Alec DarrochM263rdV4080thTeam Clyde00:51:1900:51:50+00:19:36
330th

400

Graeme BrownM264thSEN114th00:51:4400:51:51+00:20:01
331st

247

GRAEME PertM265thV6015thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:3700:51:53+00:19:54
332nd

204

Robert Allen MckerlieM266thV5052ndGlasgow Dental Hospital & School Runners00:51:2900:51:55+00:19:46
333rd

586

Tony WilsonM267thSEN115thTeam Clyde00:51:2600:51:57+00:19:43
334th

228

JOHN MullenM268thV4081st00:51:2300:51:57+00:19:40
335th

315

Anna WalkerF67thSEN37thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:51:3400:52:02+00:19:51
336th

280

Maree ShepherdF68thSEN38thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:5500:52:07+00:20:12
337th

283

Linda SinclairF69thV4020thMaryhill Harriers00:51:5000:52:08+00:20:07
338th

179

YVONNE MacfarlaneF70thSEN39thWest End Road Runners00:51:4100:52:09+00:19:58
339th

95

Rachael FiggF71stV4021st00:51:4700:52:10+00:20:04
340th

295

Helen StevensonF72ndV4022ndBellahouston Harriers00:52:1300:52:24+00:20:30
341st

641

Jay Cruz SempleM269thSEN116th00:52:2100:52:25+00:20:38
342nd

132

LYNETTE HarkinsF73rdV5012thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:51:5500:52:27+00:20:12
343rd

574

G HoustonM270thV4082nd00:52:0300:52:28+00:20:20
344th

395

JILLIAN CuthbertF74thSEN40th00:52:1300:52:29+00:20:30
345th

595

Andrew RoknicM271stSEN117th00:52:0600:52:41+00:20:23
346th

253

Keith PyperM272ndV4083rdn/a00:52:1700:52:42+00:20:34
347th

182

June MacleodF75thV5013thBellahouston Harriers00:52:3200:52:43+00:20:49
348th

592

Jane ObrienF76thSEN41stWest End Road Runners00:52:2900:52:54+00:20:46
349th

444

Raguraman BM273rdSEN118th00:52:4100:52:55+00:20:58
350th

87

Robert FairnsM274thV6016th00:52:3100:52:59+00:20:48
351st

158

David JoyceM275thV4084th00:52:2000:53:00+00:20:37
352nd

57

matthew CowanM276thV5053rd00:52:3400:53:04+00:20:51
353rd

560

Daniel ClemettM277thSEN119th00:52:3100:53:06+00:20:48
354th

424

Gillian CummingF77thSEN42ndWest End Road Runners00:52:4000:53:07+00:20:57
355th

19

Ann BoalF78thV601st00:52:3800:53:08+00:20:55
356th

36

Christopher Dean BuetM278thV4085thTeam Clyde00:52:3700:53:12+00:20:54
357th

115

John GreenM279thSEN120thTeam Clyde00:52:4300:53:12+00:21:00
358th

358

Chris MooreM280thV6017th00:52:3600:53:16+00:20:53
359th

326

Jamie WilsonM281stSEN121stTeam Clyde00:52:5500:53:17+00:21:12
360th

638

Stephanie RuddF79thV4023rd00:52:4400:53:17+00:21:01
361st

559

Alan CartwrightM282ndV4086th00:52:4500:53:22+00:21:02
362nd

550

SARAH WhalenF80thV4024thScottish Prison Service AAC00:53:1400:53:27+00:21:31
363rd

644

Thomas ThrewalM283rdV5054th00:53:0600:53:31+00:21:23
364th

675

Claire StewartF81stV4025th00:53:0000:53:38+00:21:17
365th

106

Lynne GoldieF82ndV5014thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:53:3000:53:42+00:21:47
366th

292

Ben SpillerM284thV4087thTeam Clyde00:53:0600:53:43+00:21:23
367th

202

JOHN McilraveyM285thV5055th00:53:1200:53:49+00:21:29
368th

386

Kirsten MathewF83rdSEN43rd00:53:4400:54:12+00:22:01
369th

668

Vivienne MacphailF84thV5015th00:53:5300:54:19+00:22:10
370th

54

Janice ClementF85thV602ndPenarth and Dinas Runners00:54:0500:54:24+00:22:22
371st

366

Hazel PertF86thV5016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:2000:54:34+00:22:37
372nd

479

LESLEY MackenzieF87thV5017th00:54:0900:54:40+00:22:26
373rd

571

David GrayM286thV4088thWest End Road Runners00:54:1600:54:41+00:22:33
374th

673

Martin JonesM287thSEN122nd00:54:0900:54:46+00:22:26
375th

501

Heather NollerF88thSEN44thGlasgow Frontrunners00:54:1300:54:47+00:22:30
376th

7

Kirsteen AndersonF89thSEN45th00:54:3300:54:47+00:22:50
377th

144

Mark HobbinsM288thSEN123rd00:54:2700:54:50+00:22:44
378th

468

ERIC ChattellM289thV6018thTurtle Runner00:54:2500:54:54+00:22:42
379th

198

ELIZABETH McgradyF90thV5018thBellahouston Harriers00:54:2900:54:56+00:22:46
380th

359

Christine MortonF91stV603rd00:54:1600:54:59+00:22:33
381st

329

TERRY WrightM290thV6019thUnattached00:54:2500:55:01+00:22:42
382nd

619

GREGORY DuffyM291stV5056th00:54:2600:55:05+00:22:43
383rd

388

Stephanie BairdF92ndSEN46thBellahouston Harriers00:54:4400:55:07+00:23:01
384th

487

Christine MckayF93rdV5019thBellahouston Harriers00:54:4300:55:07+00:23:00
385th

360

MALCOLM MortonM292ndV6020th00:54:2800:55:12+00:22:45
386th

344

Pamela GroatF94thV4026thJubilee joggers00:54:3700:55:13+00:22:54
387th

577

JACQUELINE KeenanF95thV5020th00:54:3400:55:13+00:22:51
388th

237

David NeillM293rdV4089th00:54:5300:55:16+00:23:10
389th

408

Karen SpeirsF96thV4027thBellahouston Harriers00:54:5400:55:20+00:23:11
390th

297

Angela StewartF97thSEN47thWest End Road Runners00:54:5400:55:21+00:23:11
391st

14

Donna BlackF98thSEN48th00:54:4300:55:25+00:23:00
392nd

333

Gavin BowdenM294thSEN124th00:54:5800:55:33+00:23:15
393rd

197

PAUL McgowanM295thV5057th00:55:0000:55:40+00:23:17
394th

540

Barbara WattF99thV4028thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:55:1200:55:42+00:23:29
395th

581

DEBBIE MainlandF100thV4029thCommunity Advertiser00:55:2400:55:50+00:23:41
396th

35

PAUL BuchananM296thV5058th00:55:1500:55:53+00:23:32
397th

451

Stuart MacfarlaneM297thV6021st00:55:2000:56:10+00:23:37
398th

425

Nicola AllisonF101stV4030th00:55:4400:56:16+00:24:01
399th

620

Samantha EddingtonF102ndSEN49thBellahouston Harriers00:55:5200:56:17+00:24:09
400th

404

Theresa McintyreF103rdV4031stn/a00:55:4800:56:19+00:24:05
401st

136

Euan HendersonM298thSEN125thTeam Clyde00:56:0300:56:22+00:24:20
402nd

338

GRAHAM DouglasM299thV6022nd00:55:5000:56:31+00:24:07
403rd

615

Liz BrittonF104thSEN50thLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:56:0800:56:31+00:24:25
404th

439

ANN ClanachanF105thV604thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:56:1200:56:43+00:24:29
405th

497

Michael McnamaraM300thV5059th00:56:1800:56:51+00:24:35
406th

350

Ellie MacaulayF106thV4032nd00:56:1900:56:52+00:24:36
407th

403

Aileen McillaneyF107thSEN51st00:56:2500:57:00+00:24:42
408th

217

andrew MelvilleM301stV4090thTeam Clyde00:56:4400:57:01+00:25:01
409th

9

Kirstin AndrewsF108thSEN52nd00:56:3200:57:08+00:24:49
410th

252

Debbie PyperF109thSEN53rd00:56:3200:57:08+00:24:49
411st

347

Emma KennedyF110thV4033rdDumbarton AAC00:56:5100:57:20+00:25:08
412nd

266

HELEN RobertsonF111stV5021st00:57:0700:57:40+00:25:24
413rd

145

Jennifer Anne HoggF112ndSEN54th00:57:2700:57:57+00:25:44
414th

12

Andrew BeatyM302ndV4091stTeam Clyde00:57:2900:58:01+00:25:46
415th

590

Francis NicolM303rdV4092nd00:58:4500:59:08+00:27:02
416th

626

Kirsteen HutchesonF113rdSEN55th00:58:3300:59:10+00:26:50
417th

627

IAIN IrelandM304thV6023rd00:58:4000:59:37+00:26:57
418th

298

JASON StewartM305thV4093rd00:59:0200:59:47+00:27:19
419th

413

Derek LawM306thV4094thTeam Clyde00:59:1200:59:56+00:27:29
420th

260

Steven RaffertyM307thV5060thTeam Clyde00:59:1000:59:58+00:27:27
421st

172

Karl LottM308thV4095thTeam Clyde00:59:1100:59:58+00:27:28
422nd

555

Stephen BoultbyM309thSEN126thTeam Clyde00:59:1200:59:58+00:27:29
423rd

365

MICHAELA PennyF114thV4034thJubilee joggers00:59:2100:59:59+00:27:38
424th

523

Christine GroundwaterF115thV4035th00:59:2100:59:59+00:27:38
425th

239

John NicholsonM310thV5061st00:59:4301:00:00+00:28:00
426th

412

Lindsay LaffertyF116thSEN56th00:59:4001:00:06+00:27:57
427th

337

ALAN DonagheyM311stV4096th00:59:2901:00:12+00:27:46
428th

10

David BaileyM312ndSEN127th00:59:4001:00:18+00:27:57
429th

407

Vin GilchristF117thV4036th01:00:0001:00:33+00:28:17
430th

402

Jordan GilchristM313rdJUN5thKilbarchan AAC01:00:0201:00:33+00:28:19
431st

663

Clare McgachyF118thSEN57th01:00:3301:00:41+00:28:50
432nd

423

Douglas McleodM314thSEN128th01:00:0801:00:41+00:28:25
433rd

667

Clare HoyM315thSEN129th01:00:2401:00:42+00:28:41
434th

392

Sarah BerryF119thV4037thWest End Road Runners01:00:2701:00:53+00:28:44
435th

153

BLAIR JellyM316thV5062ndTeam Clyde01:00:2801:01:00+00:28:45
436th

442

Scott ElliottM317thV5063rd01:00:2201:01:02+00:28:39
437th

531

Stephen SouthM318thV6024th01:01:4701:02:20+00:30:04
438th

196

Sarah McgintyF120thSEN58th01:01:5301:02:35+00:30:10
439th

72

TRACEY DaviesF121stV5022nd01:01:5901:02:41+00:30:16
440th

93

David FergusonM319thV5064th01:02:1301:02:59+00:30:30
441st

643

Stephen StylesM320thV6025thTeam Clyde01:02:1501:03:04+00:30:32
442nd

389

Nicola ArmstrongF122ndSEN59thClydesdale Harriers01:03:0801:03:29+00:31:25
443rd

175

CHRIS MacdonaldM321stSEN130thTeam Clyde01:02:5501:03:42+00:31:12
444th

678

Laura WilkonsonF123rdSEN60th01:02:5601:03:42+00:31:13
445th

299

Robert StrahornM322ndSEN131stTeam Clyde01:03:1101:03:47+00:31:28
446th

328

JOANNA WrightF124thV4038thGlasgow Phoenix Runners01:03:1301:03:53+00:31:30
447th

355

Shona MccormackF125thV4039th01:03:5401:03:58+00:32:11
448th

199

Graham McgregorM323rdV4097thTeam Clyde01:03:4701:04:31+00:32:04
449th

528

Donald MackinnonM324thV5065th01:03:4601:04:31+00:32:03
450th

478

James LynnM325thV702nd01:05:2301:06:01+00:33:40
451st

109

Yvonne GrangerF126thV4040thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:05:3101:06:08+00:33:48
452nd

369

Helen RoseF127thV4041st01:06:0401:06:30+00:34:21
453rd

90

John FarrowM326thV4098thTeam Clyde01:06:0301:06:42+00:34:20
454th

113

COLIN GrayM327thV4099thClydesdale Harriers01:06:2401:06:58+00:34:41
455th

111

Amy GrayF128thSEN61st01:06:2501:06:59+00:34:42
456th

427

JULIE LangF129thV605th01:07:5901:08:39+00:36:16
457th

393

Rowan BoaseF130thSEN62nd01:08:5801:09:19+00:37:15
458th

507

Maggie PatersonF131stV606th01:08:5801:09:19+00:37:15
459th

505

Kathryn PatersonF132ndSEN63rd01:08:5901:09:20+00:37:16
460th

200

Michelle McilmunF133rdSEN64thTeam Clyde01:08:5601:09:37+00:37:13
461st

201

Daniel McilnumM328thSEN132ndTeam Clyde01:08:5601:09:37+00:37:13
462nd

503

Nathalie PartsanakiF134thSEN65th01:09:0501:09:50+00:37:22
463rd

58

DOROTHY CowieF135thV5023rd01:09:5401:10:37+00:38:11
464th

522

JIM GallowayM329thV6026th01:10:1101:10:54+00:38:28
465th

542

Eric SmithM330thV6027th01:10:1101:10:54+00:38:28
466th

97

KIRSTY FlemingF136thV4042ndkelvin runners01:10:2001:11:03+00:38:37
467th

173

Kirsty LyonF137thSEN66thTeam Clyde01:10:5201:11:34+00:39:09
468th

432

Natalie AirdF138thSEN67th01:11:0401:11:46+00:39:21
469th

141

Nicola HillF139thV4043rdTeam Clyde01:11:3501:12:18+00:39:52
470th

303

Carla TelferF140thV4044thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:12:2801:13:05+00:40:45
471st

80

WILLIAM DrysdaleM331stV703rdLawaac01:39:2801:39:43+01:07:45
DNF (2 in total)
-

83

Kevin DurnianMSENMotherwell AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

351

Amy MaclellanFSENShettleston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Dumbarton 10K 10K Run 2019-05-16 19:30:00
Babcock Helensburgh 10K 10K Run 2019-05-09 19:30:00
Balfron 10K 10K Road Race 2019-05-12 10:00:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00