The Festival of Endurance at Hever Castle 2018

Jul
08
2018

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim
  • 45 kilometre Cycle

    — First Lap

  • 45 kilometre Cycle
  • 11 kilometre Run

    — Lap 1

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Map

The Gauntlet

Triathlon | 2018-07-08 06:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Middle Distance around TOnbridge, Kent

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (280 in total)
1st

164

Sam WadeM1st25-291stTeam Pedalcover04:32:07-
Swim 00:26:00 | T1 00:01:52 | Bike Lap 1 01:17:38 | Cycle 02:37:13 | T2 00:01:00 | 10.5K 00:40:46 | 21K 00:44:54 | Run 01:26:02
2nd

152

SAM PictorM2nd25-292ndBAD TRI04:33:26+00:01:19
Swim 00:30:09 | T1 00:01:58 | Bike Lap 1 01:15:14 | Bike Lap 2 01:14:08 | Cycle 02:31:03 | T2 00:00:52 | 10.5K 00:41:55 | 21K 00:47:07 | Run 01:29:24
3rd

112

Thomas DavisM3rd20-241stRace Hub - LTPC04:33:59+00:01:52
Swim 00:25:53 | T1 00:01:52 | Bike Lap 1 01:17:46 | Cycle 02:37:30 | T2 00:00:36 | 10.5K 00:42:04 | 21K 00:45:43 | Run 01:28:09
4th

121

James Scott-farringtonM4th20-242ndLeeds Triathlon Centre04:41:10+00:09:03
Swim 00:25:58 | T1 00:02:20 | Bike Lap 1 01:17:58 | Cycle 02:38:22 | T2 00:01:00 | 10.5K 00:43:08 | 21K 00:49:55 | Run 01:33:30
5th

139

Brett HalliwellM5th25-293rdYonda Racing04:46:36+00:14:29
Swim 00:30:14 | T1 00:02:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:22:41 | Cycle 02:45:08 | T2 00:01:14 | 10.5K 00:42:36 | 21K 00:44:49 | Run 01:27:46
6th

151

James PhillipsM6th25-294th9Endurance04:48:49+00:16:42
Swim 00:27:35 | T1 00:02:12 | Bike Lap 1 01:23:38 | Cycle 02:49:03 | T2 00:01:13 | 10.5K 00:41:27 | 21K 00:46:58 | Run 01:28:45
7th

222

Dan BlakeM7th35-391stUBYK04:49:48+00:17:41
Swim 00:35:47 | T1 00:02:29 | Bike Lap 1 01:17:48 | Cycle 02:37:45 | T2 00:46:40 | 10.5K 23:59:33 | 21K 00:47:14 | Run 00:47:07
8th

119

Tim LynchM8th20-243rdLOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS TRIATHLON CLUB04:52:15+00:20:08
Swim 00:30:17 | T1 00:02:18 | Bike Lap 1 01:17:56 | Cycle 02:34:30 | T2 00:00:53 | 10.5K 00:49:54 | 21K 00:54:01 | Run 01:44:17
9th

181

Ryan ClatworthyM9th30-341st04:55:06+00:22:59
Swim 00:34:29 | T1 00:03:08 | Bike Lap 1 01:19:40 | Cycle 02:39:49 | T2 00:01:49 | 10.5K 00:47:22 | 21K 00:48:08 | Run 01:35:51
10th

228

Jappas Du PreezM10th35-392ndArmy Triathlon Association04:55:16+00:23:09
Swim 00:34:00 | T1 00:02:56 | Bike Lap 1 01:21:15 | Cycle 02:41:07 | T2 00:01:08 | 10.5K 00:46:50 | 21K 00:48:54 | Run 01:36:06
11th

297

Charles PenningtonM11th40-441stTeam Freespeed04:58:18+00:26:11
Swim 00:29:11 | T1 00:03:24 | Bike Lap 1 01:23:42 | Cycle 02:51:29 | T2 00:01:10 | 10.5K 00:47:25 | 21K 00:45:19 | Run 01:33:04
12th

238

SIMON LovelockM12th35-393rdOverton harriers04:58:55+00:26:48
Swim 00:34:06 | T1 00:03:08 | Bike Lap 1 01:24:03 | Cycle 02:49:47 | T2 00:01:24 | 10.5K 00:44:44 | 21K 00:45:26 | Run 01:30:30
13th

174

Rob ArkellM13th30-342ndDavid Lloyd Tri Club / Stubbington Green Runners05:00:20+00:28:13
Swim 00:34:14 | T1 00:03:39 | Bike Lap 1 01:28:39 | Cycle 02:50:58 | T2 00:01:11 | 10.5K 00:44:39 | 21K 00:45:20 | Run 01:30:18
14th

212

Brad WilliamsM14th30-343rdKIS Coaching05:00:27+00:28:20
Swim 00:30:19 | T1 00:02:32 | Bike Lap 1 01:23:27 | Cycle 02:44:39 | T2 00:00:54 | 10.5K 00:46:22 | 21K 00:55:17 | Run 01:42:03
15th

143

Peter HogbenM15th25-295thDEAL TRI05:02:27+00:30:20
Swim 00:33:43 | T1 00:02:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:28:15 | Cycle 02:55:26 | T2 00:01:19 | 10.5K 00:43:27 | 21K 00:45:59 | Run 01:29:45
16th

159

Jack Shaun SkeltonM16th25-296th05:02:33+00:30:26
Swim 00:32:39 | T1 00:02:30 | Bike Lap 1 01:24:28 | Cycle 02:49:28 | T2 00:01:00 | 10.5K 00:47:04 | 21K 00:49:30 | Run 01:36:56
17th

377

CATHERINE JamesonF1st30-341stTeam Pedal Cover05:04:07+00:32:00
Swim 00:27:03 | T1 00:02:29 | Bike Lap 1 01:24:06 | Cycle 02:47:43 | T2 00:00:44 | 10.5K 00:51:56 | 21K 00:53:47 | Run 01:46:08
18th

253

Taylor RogersM17th35-394th05:04:20+00:32:13
Swim 00:33:53 | T1 00:02:20 | Bike Lap 1 01:25:25 | Cycle 02:53:12 | T2 00:01:07 | 10.5K 00:46:13 | 21K 00:47:16 | Run 01:33:49
19th

133

James EllisonM18th25-297thE107445505:14:00+00:41:53
Swim 00:33:38 | T1 00:02:01 | Bike Lap 1 01:18:12 | Cycle 02:43:43 | T2 00:01:00 | 10.5K 00:56:21 | 21K 00:57:00 | Run 01:53:39
20th

134

Timothy FlottM19th25-298thDVB05:14:07+00:42:00
Swim 00:34:05 | T1 00:02:38 | Bike Lap 1 01:24:41 | Cycle 02:51:38 | T2 00:01:21 | 10.5K 00:52:11 | 21K 00:51:54 | Run 01:44:26
21st

462

Stuart MillsM20th55-591stBODYWORKS XTC05:15:38+00:43:31
Swim 00:37:43 | T1 00:03:49 | Bike Lap 1 01:23:27 | Cycle 02:52:18 | T2 00:01:45 | 10.5K 00:48:36 | 21K 00:51:03 | Run 01:40:03
22nd

443

Dean RatcliffeM21st50-541stMedwayTri05:15:55+00:43:48
Swim 00:31:26 | T1 00:02:40 | Bike Lap 1 01:27:31 | Cycle 02:58:09 | T2 00:01:16 | 10.5K 00:51:37 | 21K 00:50:26 | Run 01:42:25
23rd

120

Will MundayM22nd20-244th05:16:12+00:44:05
Swim 00:29:13 | T1 00:02:37 | Bike Lap 1 01:18:42 | Cycle 02:43:14 | T2 00:01:29 | 10.5K 00:44:27 | 21K 01:14:44 | Run 01:59:39
24th

459

Mike HarveyM23rd55-592ndPerth tri club05:16:42+00:44:35
Swim 00:36:06 | T1 00:04:33 | Bike Lap 1 01:25:48 | Cycle 02:54:42 | T2 00:01:33 | 10.5K 00:48:05 | 21K 00:51:20 | Run 01:39:49
25th

370

Claire WellerF2nd25-291stIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB05:19:33+00:47:26
Swim 00:35:50 | T1 00:02:56 | Bike Lap 1 01:23:49 | Cycle 02:51:52 | T2 00:01:10 | 10.5K 00:52:45 | 21K 00:54:36 | Run 01:47:45
26th

367

Kate MactearF3rd25-292ndUniversity of Bristol05:19:47+00:47:40
Swim 00:32:10 | T1 00:02:36 | Bike Lap 1 01:27:12 | Cycle 02:57:33 | T2 00:00:48 | 10.5K 00:50:36 | 21K 00:55:40 | Run 01:46:41
27th

360

Dionne AllenF4th25-293rdRace Hub05:20:10+00:48:03
Swim 00:35:00 | T1 00:02:29 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:17 | Cycle 03:05:17 | T2 00:00:44 | 10.5K 00:47:34 | 21K 00:48:46 | Run 01:36:40
28th

137

Cameron GeekieM24th25-299th05:21:27+00:49:20
Swim 00:34:10 | T1 00:03:21 | Bike Lap 1 01:25:28 | Bike Lap 2 01:28:32 | Cycle 02:56:23 | T2 00:00:55 | 10.5K 00:49:22 | 21K 00:56:53 | Run 01:46:38
29th

436

Glen JohnsonM25th50-542ndWetherby Runners05:21:30+00:49:23
Swim 00:38:18 | T1 00:02:32 | Bike Lap 1 01:25:49 | Cycle 02:55:19 | T2 00:00:43 | 10.5K 00:49:42 | 21K 00:54:38 | Run 01:44:39
30th

116

Tom Jackson-taylorM26th20-245thNewcastle University Triathlon Team05:21:43+00:49:36
Swim 00:40:11 | T1 00:02:44 | Bike Lap 1 01:25:00 | Cycle 02:53:32 | T2 00:01:07 | 10.5K 00:48:43 | 21K 00:55:06 | Run 01:44:09
31st

239

Peter MadaraszM27th35-395thBrighton Triathlon Club05:21:48+00:49:41
Swim 00:35:07 | T1 00:03:57 | Bike Lap 1 01:23:53 | Cycle 02:56:19 | T2 00:01:15 | 10.5K 00:50:16 | 21K 00:54:21 | Run 01:45:10
32nd

450

Richard BewellM28th55-593rdWetherby WRATS05:23:13+00:51:06
Swim 00:36:01 | T1 00:02:50 | Bike Lap 1 01:28:45 | Cycle 03:03:30 | T2 00:00:56 | 10.5K 00:48:53 | 21K 00:50:41 | Run 01:39:57
33rd

220

Michael BeaverM29th35-396th05:26:13+00:54:06
Swim 00:34:07 | T1 00:03:49 | Bike Lap 1 01:29:56 | Cycle 03:03:13 | T2 00:01:28 | 10.5K 00:50:55 | 21K 00:52:20 | Run 01:43:36
34th

431

KEITH GarbuttM30th50-543rd05:28:42+00:56:35
Swim 00:35:36 | T1 00:03:01 | Bike Lap 1 01:42:45 | Cycle 03:09:09 | T2 00:01:22 | 10.5K 00:48:26 | 21K 00:50:45 | Run 01:39:35
35th

355

Amy HarrisF5th20-241stHorsham Amphibians Triathlon05:28:58+00:56:51
Swim 00:35:30 | T1 00:03:09 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:39 | Cycle 03:10:38 | T2 00:01:01 | 10.5K 00:48:41 | 21K 00:49:39 | Run 01:38:40
36th

230

Kieran FitzpatrickM31st35-397thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club05:31:01+00:58:54
Swim 00:49:23 | T1 00:03:27 | Bike Lap 1 01:27:58 | Cycle 02:56:37 | T2 00:01:56 | 10.5K 00:49:30 | 21K 00:49:49 | Run 01:39:38
37th

375

Tara GrosvenorF6th30-342ndTri team gloucester / team ffwd /livey pb / velo vitesse05:31:49+00:59:42
Swim 00:30:02 | T1 00:02:36 | Bike Lap 1 01:32:54 | Cycle 03:08:08 | T2 00:02:52 | 10.5K 00:56:03 | 21K 00:51:53 | Run 01:48:12
38th

346

Robert WhiteM32nd45-491stDartford Road Runners05:31:54+00:59:47
Swim 00:36:54 | T1 00:03:24 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:40 | Cycle 03:08:45 | T2 00:01:42 | 10.5K 00:48:08 | 21K 00:52:39 | Run 01:41:10
39th

166

Josh WalkerM33rd25-2910th05:31:56+00:59:49
Swim 00:39:11 | T1 00:03:41 | Bike Lap 1 01:28:44 | Cycle 03:01:30 | T2 00:01:33 | 10.5K 00:52:53 | 21K 00:52:48 | Run 01:46:02
40th

330

PAUL MasonM34th45-492ndMedwayTri05:32:20+01:00:13
Swim 00:37:25 | T1 00:03:13 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:51 | Cycle 03:08:09 | T2 00:02:56 | 10.5K 00:48:32 | 21K 00:51:45 | Run 01:40:38
41st

141

Ross HarperM35th25-2911thClapham Chasers05:32:46+01:00:39
Swim 00:34:00 | T1 00:02:35 | Bike Lap 1 01:29:12 | Cycle 03:08:57 | T2 00:01:40 | 10.5K 00:51:41 | 21K 00:53:33 | Run 01:45:35
42nd

284

David HuckellM36th40-442ndBrighton Triathlon Club05:32:55+01:00:48
Swim 00:33:50 | T1 00:02:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:36 | Cycle 03:08:37 | T2 00:02:00 | 10.5K 00:49:56 | 21K 00:55:16 | Run 01:45:35
43rd

421

LUCY WalmsleyF7th45-491stNorth Cotswold Tri and Run05:33:09+01:01:02
Swim 00:38:47 | T1 00:02:35 | Bike Lap 1 01:30:06 | Cycle 03:06:37 | T2 00:01:05 | 10.5K 00:50:22 | 21K 00:53:19 | Run 01:44:04
44th

254

RICHARD SmithM37th35-398thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB05:33:27+01:01:20
Swim 00:39:27 | T1 00:03:47 | Bike Lap 1 01:26:15 | Cycle 03:00:33 | T2 00:01:28 | 10.5K 00:51:20 | 21K 00:56:28 | Run 01:48:12
45th

306

Andrew ThorndykeM38th40-443rdOXFORD TRI05:34:17+01:02:10
Swim 00:28:27 | T1 00:03:19 | Bike Lap 1 01:30:46 | Cycle 03:01:46 | T2 00:01:19 | 10.5K 00:53:45 | 21K 01:05:16 | Run 01:59:26
46th

178

Rob BurgessM39th30-344thBath Amphibians Triathlon Club05:34:21+01:02:14
Swim 00:34:08 | T1 00:02:30 | Cycle 03:00:54 | T2 00:01:39 | 10.5K 00:53:29 | 21K 01:01:15 | Run 01:55:09
47th

160

Thomas SmithM40th25-2912thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB05:36:17+01:04:10
Swim 00:36:49 | T1 00:04:01 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:11 | Cycle 03:08:36 | T2 00:01:19 | 10.5K 00:52:10 | 21K 00:53:02 | Run 01:45:32
48th

223

Lorenzo CasasantaM41st35-399thCrawley Triathlon Club05:37:05+01:04:58
Swim 00:35:31 | T1 00:03:38 | Bike Lap 1 01:26:24 | Cycle 02:55:08 | T2 00:01:21 | 10.5K 00:57:47 | 21K 01:03:16 | Run 02:01:28
49th

449

Paul ThorbyM42nd50-544thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB05:37:53+01:05:46
Swim 00:37:03 | T1 00:05:07 | Bike Lap 1 01:29:44 | Cycle 03:01:11 | T2 00:02:02 | 10.5K 00:54:20 | 21K 00:57:46 | Run 01:52:30
50th

117

Thomas KebbellM43rd20-246th05:38:02+01:05:55
Swim 00:31:37 | T1 00:03:44 | Bike Lap 1 01:28:05 | Cycle 02:59:58 | T2 00:01:32 | 10.5K 00:58:52 | 21K 01:01:52 | Run 02:01:11
51st

163

Laurence ThomsonM44th25-2913thArmy Triathlon Association05:38:24+01:06:17
Swim 00:32:46 | T1 00:02:43 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:44 | Cycle 03:10:11 | T2 00:01:36 | 10.5K 00:51:00 | 21K 00:59:42 | Run 01:51:07
52nd

221

Darren BirdM45th35-3910thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club05:39:45+01:07:38
Swim 00:42:42 | T1 00:02:46 | Bike Lap 1 01:28:50 | Cycle 03:02:01 | T2 00:01:37 | 10.5K 00:53:26 | 21K 00:56:51 | Run 01:50:40
53rd

402

KERRY McgawleyF8th40-441st?stersund Triathlon05:39:48+01:07:41
Swim 00:33:02 | T1 00:02:26 | Bike Lap 1 01:30:57 | Cycle 03:06:22 | T2 00:00:46 | 10.5K 00:56:43 | 21K 01:00:07 | Run 01:57:14
54th

492

Tom CornishM46th35-3911th05:40:45+01:08:38
Swim 00:42:52 | T1 00:03:43 | Bike Lap 1 01:28:49 | Cycle 03:00:30 | T2 00:01:56 | 10.5K 00:55:16 | 21K 00:56:08 | Run 01:51:45
55th

361

Ellie BishopF9th25-294th05:43:44+01:11:37
Swim 00:40:40 | T1 00:03:30 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:05 | Cycle 03:06:48 | T2 00:01:09 | 10.5K 00:51:50 | 21K 00:59:24 | Run 01:51:38
56th

453

SHAUN ColganM47th55-594thSouth Cheshire Triathletes05:44:37+01:12:30
Swim 00:39:11 | T1 00:03:17 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:14 | Cycle 03:08:29 | T2 00:01:12 | 10.5K 00:53:17 | 21K 00:58:51 | Run 01:52:29
57th

416

Catherine LinneyF10th45-492nd7oaks tri club05:44:40+01:12:33
Swim 02:46:38 | Run 02:58:02
58th

470

JULIET VickeryF11th55-591stCambridge Triathlon05:44:44+01:12:37
Swim 00:39:28 | T1 00:03:03 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:15 | Cycle 03:09:10 | T2 00:02:07 | 10.5K 00:53:04 | 21K 00:57:30 | Run 01:50:57
59th

469

Keith TannettaM48th55-595thCARDIFF05:45:04+01:12:57
Swim 00:38:23 | T1 00:04:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:29:18 | Cycle 03:02:14 | T2 00:01:57 | 10.5K 00:57:18 | 21K 01:00:36 | Run 01:58:16
60th

280

SIMON HeatonM49th40-444thGS Avanti CC05:45:21+01:13:14
Swim 00:41:52 | T1 00:03:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:26:55 | Cycle 02:58:09 | T2 00:01:24 | 10.5K 00:58:28 | 21K 01:01:14 | Run 02:00:03
61st

234

Tim KentM50th35-3912thTeam Dillon Coaching05:46:01+01:13:54
Swim 00:35:42 | T1 00:02:41 | Bike Lap 1 01:38:40 | Cycle 03:17:06 | T2 00:01:00 | 10.5K 00:54:01 | 21K 00:55:11 | Run 01:49:33
62nd

213

Mark WilsonM51st30-345th05:46:03+01:13:56
Swim 00:39:29 | T1 00:02:45 | Bike Lap 1 01:32:57 | Cycle 03:04:30 | T2 00:01:21 | 10.5K 00:55:19 | 21K 01:02:23 | Run 01:58:00
63rd

272

Angus CalderwoodM52nd40-445thVO2 MAXIMUM05:46:35+01:14:28
Swim 00:38:13 | T1 00:04:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:38:38 | Cycle 03:13:53 | T2 00:04:28 | 10.5K 00:50:45 | 21K 00:54:41 | Run 01:45:47
64th

350

Katie BainF12th20-242nd05:46:53+01:14:46
Swim 00:38:39 | T1 00:03:01 | Bike Lap 1 01:37:04 | Cycle 03:20:44 | T2 00:01:17 | 10.5K 00:50:50 | 21K 00:52:03 | Run 01:43:12
65th

267

Daniel BinghamM53rd40-446thHampstead Triathlon Club05:46:56+01:14:49
Swim 00:38:00 | T1 00:04:08 | Bike Lap 1 01:37:04 | Cycle 03:16:30 | T2 00:02:04 | 10.5K 00:50:03 | 21K 00:55:50 | Run 01:46:13
66th

408

Jill CliffF13th45-493rdDEAL TRI CLUB05:47:49+01:15:42
Swim 00:35:44 | T1 00:02:58 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:24 | Cycle 03:10:06 | T2 00:01:08 | 10.5K 00:55:12 | 21K 01:02:16 | Run 01:57:54
67th

474

Nicholas HolmesM54th60-641stFarnham Triathlon Club05:48:12+01:16:05
Swim 00:38:35 | T1 00:04:33 | Bike Lap 1 01:35:39 | Cycle 03:16:45 | T2 00:01:22 | 10.5K 00:53:00 | 21K 00:53:34 | Run 01:46:57
68th

424

GWEN BevanF14th50-541stAvon & Somerset Police05:48:50+01:16:43
Swim 00:36:53 | T1 00:02:41 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:17 | Cycle 03:15:41 | T2 00:01:24 | 10.5K 00:54:25 | 21K 00:57:25 | Run 01:52:11
69th

352

Ellie Bethany CampbellF15th20-243rd05:49:23+01:17:16
Swim 00:33:59 | T1 00:03:08 | Bike Lap 1 01:30:20 | Cycle 03:11:12 | T2 00:01:41 | 10.5K 00:56:45 | 21K 01:02:16 | Run 01:59:24
70th

140

Rob HarlowM55th25-2914thTRI-ANGLIA05:49:33+01:17:26
Swim 00:33:58 | T1 00:03:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:52 | Cycle 03:06:09 | T2 00:01:56 | 10.5K 00:58:46 | 21K 01:04:33 | Run 02:03:39
71st

353

Jemima CooperF16th20-244thUniversity Of Bath Triathlon Club05:49:47+01:17:40
Swim 00:35:55 | T1 00:02:45 | Bike Lap 1 01:39:13 | Cycle 03:23:06 | T2 00:00:54 | 10.5K 00:49:35 | 21K 00:57:09 | Run 01:47:08
72nd

304

Andy StottM56th40-447th05:49:50+01:17:43
Swim 00:44:35 | T1 00:03:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:29:00 | Cycle 03:03:37 | T2 00:01:16 | 10.5K 00:53:48 | 21K 01:02:16 | Run 01:56:30
73rd

274

RICHARD CoatesM57th40-448thTRI2O05:50:17+01:18:10
Swim 00:37:41 | T1 00:03:12 | Bike Lap 1 01:34:23 | Cycle 03:14:11 | T2 00:01:24 | 10.5K 00:54:46 | 21K 00:58:44 | Run 01:53:50
74th

321

CHRIS FrostM58th45-493rdVO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM05:50:37+01:18:30
Swim 00:39:40 | T1 00:03:43 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:08 | Cycle 03:07:21 | T2 00:01:53 | 10.5K 00:56:38 | 21K 01:01:01 | Run 01:58:01
75th

244

Daniel NozM59th35-3913thGiTri Coached Triathlon05:51:12+01:19:05
Swim 00:44:52 | T1 00:03:32 | Bike Lap 1 01:29:56 | Cycle 03:05:18 | T2 00:03:23 | 10.5K 00:56:25 | 21K 00:57:22 | Run 01:54:07
76th

268

David BirdM60th40-449thOXFORDTRI05:51:39+01:19:32
Swim 00:38:00 | T1 00:03:45 | Bike Lap 1 01:37:21 | Cycle 03:17:02 | T2 00:02:59 | 10.5K 00:50:35 | 21K 00:58:58 | Run 01:49:54
77th

461

john MactearM61st55-596thMid Sussex Triathlon Club05:51:47+01:19:40
Swim 00:34:54 | T1 00:03:33 | Bike Lap 1 01:34:58 | Cycle 03:18:20 | T2 00:01:28 | 10.5K 00:54:16 | 21K 00:58:52 | Run 01:53:33
78th

167

Hugh WaltonM62nd25-2915thSt Neots cycle club05:52:20+01:20:13
Swim 00:35:37 | T1 00:03:15 | Bike Lap 1 01:38:57 | Cycle 03:20:37 | T2 00:01:18 | 10.5K 00:51:52 | 21K 00:59:16 | Run 01:51:32
79th

150

Jack MorrisM63rd25-2916thEast Essex Triathlon Club05:52:41+01:20:34
Swim 00:38:53 | T1 00:03:56 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:14 | Cycle 03:06:33 | T2 00:01:12 | 10.5K 00:57:00 | 21K 01:04:38 | Run 02:02:07
80th

197

Robert MooreM64th30-346thACTIVE LIFE05:53:07+01:21:00
Swim 00:32:11 | T1 00:03:20 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:08 | Cycle 03:09:56 | T2 00:01:58 | 10.5K 01:01:55 | 21K 01:03:21 | Run 02:05:43
81st

203

Martin RichardsonM65th30-347thSERPENTINE05:54:07+01:22:00
Swim 00:38:57 | T1 00:03:05 | Bike Lap 1 01:37:37 | Cycle 03:20:22 | T2 00:01:18 | 10.5K 00:53:04 | 21K 00:57:01 | Run 01:50:26
82nd

295

Chris NieuwoudtM66th40-4410thTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRI CLUB05:55:10+01:23:03
Swim 00:40:41 | T1 00:03:56 | Bike Lap 1 01:29:21 | Cycle 03:00:05 | T2 00:02:03 | 10.5K 01:00:38 | 21K 01:07:26 | Run 02:08:26
83rd

298

Sam PinkM67th40-4411thtri for fitness05:55:33+01:23:26
Swim 00:37:10 | T1 00:03:46 | Bike Lap 1 01:34:30 | Cycle 03:15:36 | T2 00:01:53 | 10.5K 00:58:47 | 21K 00:57:57 | Run 01:57:09
84th

285

Marc HumphreyM68th40-4412thNorthants Tri05:56:21+01:24:14
Swim 00:35:34 | T1 00:03:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:35:51 | Cycle 03:18:38 | T2 00:01:31 | 10.5K 00:54:06 | 21K 01:02:58 | Run 01:57:24
85th

236

RICHARD LeslieM69th35-3914thNA05:56:25+01:24:18
Swim 00:39:37 | T1 00:04:19 | Bike Lap 1 01:34:21 | Cycle 03:10:48 | T2 00:03:08 | 10.5K 00:57:07 | 21K 01:01:05 | Run 01:58:34
86th

273

James CassellM70th40-4413th05:57:06+01:24:59
Swim 00:42:28 | T1 00:03:38 | Bike Lap 1 01:29:47 | Cycle 03:02:25 | T2 00:01:44 | 10.5K 00:56:36 | 21K 01:09:46 | Run 02:06:51
87th

286

Ben HuntM71st40-4414thRG Active05:57:18+01:25:11
Swim 00:46:14 | T1 00:02:57 | Bike Lap 1 01:28:47 | Cycle 03:02:45 | T2 00:01:15 | 10.5K 00:55:44 | 21K 01:08:01 | Run 02:04:07
88th

365

Ashley HarrisF17th25-295th05:57:53+01:25:46
Swim 00:31:55 | T1 00:03:41 | Bike Lap 1 01:39:57 | Cycle 03:23:24 | T2 00:01:29 | 10.5K 00:55:58 | 21K 01:01:03 | Run 01:57:24
89th

186

Alex EaglesM72nd30-348th05:57:57+01:25:50
Swim 00:38:41 | T1 00:04:31 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:19 | Cycle 03:12:44 | T2 00:02:21 | 10.5K 00:58:26 | 21K 01:00:53 | Run 01:59:41
90th

237

James LovegroveM73rd35-3915th05:58:04+01:25:57
Swim 00:40:48 | T1 00:04:10 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:17 | Cycle 03:10:59 | T2 00:02:10 | 10.5K 00:56:02 | 21K 01:03:35 | Run 01:59:58
91st

411

SHONA GirdwoodF18th45-494thG72 TRI05:58:14+01:26:07
Swim 00:34:41 | T1 00:03:58 | Bike Lap 1 01:41:57 | Cycle 03:28:07 | T2 00:02:03 | 10.5K 01:49:00 | Run 01:49:26
92nd

308

DAVID TrippM74th40-4415th05:58:14+01:26:07
Swim 00:34:48 | T1 00:03:50 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:22 | Cycle 03:26:47 | T2 00:01:47 | 10.5K 00:52:17 | 21K 00:58:17 | Run 01:51:03
93rd

343

Matt TaylorM75th45-494th05:58:23+01:26:16
Swim 00:38:09 | T1 00:03:55 | Bike Lap 1 01:37:38 | Cycle 03:18:48 | T2 00:01:31 | 10.5K 00:57:20 | 21K 00:58:16 | Run 01:56:01
94th

209

Callum TooleM76th30-349th05:58:39+01:26:32
Swim 00:37:49 | T1 00:03:48 | Bike Lap 1 01:35:30 | Cycle 03:15:17 | T2 00:02:11 | 10.5K 00:55:57 | 21K 01:03:13 | Run 01:59:34
95th

466

Rob RiekieM77th55-597thTEAM MK05:58:47+01:26:40
Swim 00:44:11 | T1 00:03:40 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:29 | Cycle 03:11:07 | T2 00:01:13 | 10.5K 00:55:46 | 21K 01:02:24 | Run 01:58:37
96th

138

Phoenix GreenM78th25-2917thClapham Chasers05:59:05+01:26:58
Swim 00:39:07 | T1 00:03:19 | Bike Lap 1 01:32:52 | Cycle 03:10:29 | T2 00:01:29 | 10.5K 01:04:33 | 21K 00:59:48 | Run 02:04:41
97th

283

STEVE HoughtonM79th40-4416th05:59:15+01:27:08
Swim 00:35:11 | T1 00:05:08 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:30 | Cycle 03:12:26 | T2 00:03:06 | 10.5K 01:01:05 | 21K 01:01:58 | Run 02:03:23
98th

260

ANDREW WilkinsonM80th35-3916th06:02:09+01:30:02
Swim 00:37:35 | T1 00:05:36 | Bike Lap 1 01:37:20 | Cycle 03:21:34 | T2 00:02:27 | 10.5K 00:55:38 | 21K 00:58:59 | Run 01:54:58
99th

381

Annie RebindaineF19th30-343rdLARKFIELD AC06:02:27+01:30:20
Swim 00:42:48 | T1 00:02:42 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:02 | Cycle 03:16:54 | T2 00:01:07 | 10.5K 00:56:16 | 21K 01:02:14 | Run 01:58:57
100th

217

JAMES AppelbeeM81st35-3917th06:03:47+01:31:40
Swim 00:41:24 | T1 00:03:41 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:53 | Cycle 03:13:45 | T2 00:01:43 | 10.5K 01:00:18 | 21K 01:02:35 | Run 02:03:14
101st

144

Max JezierskiM82nd25-2918th06:04:00+01:31:53
Swim 00:39:01 | T1 00:03:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:37:27 | Cycle 03:22:15 | T2 00:02:00 | 10.5K 00:54:56 | 21K 01:01:31 | Run 01:56:51
102nd

229

Richard EvansM83rd35-3918th7oaks tri club06:04:20+01:32:13
Swim 00:35:57 | T1 00:04:30 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:48 | Cycle 03:15:35 | T2 00:02:24 | 10.5K 01:00:40 | 21K 01:04:46 | Run 02:05:55
103rd

202

Andrew RichardsonM84th30-3410th06:05:15+01:33:08
Swim 00:41:50 | T1 00:05:45 | Bike Lap 1 01:34:41 | Cycle 03:13:16 | T2 00:05:50 | 10.5K 00:59:16 | 21K 00:58:55 | Run 01:58:35
104th

438

Rhoda McphersonF20th50-542ndScottish Border Triathletes06:06:00+01:33:53
Swim 00:34:59 | T1 00:04:10 | Bike Lap 1 01:35:23 | Cycle 03:14:59 | T2 00:01:49 | 10.5K 01:01:42 | 21K 01:07:53 | Run 02:10:03
105th

241

Mateus Mendonca PimentaM85th35-3919thFUL-ON TRI06:06:13+01:34:06
Swim 00:46:32 | T1 00:03:55 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:29 | Cycle 03:13:31 | T2 00:02:02 | 10.5K 00:59:48 | 21K 01:00:01 | Run 02:00:13
106th

332

Mark O'brienM86th45-495th06:06:29+01:34:22
Swim 00:43:22 | T1 00:04:07 | Bike Lap 1 01:29:04 | Cycle 03:02:12 | T2 00:02:54 | 10.5K 01:06:10 | 21K 01:07:20 | Run 02:13:56
107th

300

David RobertshawM87th40-4417th06:07:13+01:35:06
Swim 00:44:03 | T1 00:04:31 | Bike Lap 1 01:37:59 | Cycle 03:21:07 | T2 00:01:31 | 10.5K 00:57:31 | 21K 00:58:08 | Run 01:56:00
108th

110

Tom WhelanM88th16-191stSUN CITY TRI06:08:24+01:36:17
Swim 00:26:24 | T1 00:02:35 | Bike Lap 1 01:28:57 | Cycle 03:05:22 | T2 00:03:26 | 10.5K 01:07:53 | 21K 01:22:17 | Run 02:30:37
109th

145

Harry Thomas KayM89th25-2919th06:08:40+01:36:33
Swim 00:38:45 | T1 00:05:19 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:05 | Cycle 03:12:12 | T2 00:01:41 | 10.5K 01:01:34 | 21K 01:08:46 | Run 02:10:44
110th

191

Will GowlandM90th30-3411thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB06:08:41+01:36:34
Swim 00:34:22 | T1 00:03:58 | Bike Lap 1 01:35:45 | Cycle 03:17:56 | T2 00:01:40 | 10.5K 01:01:34 | 21K 01:08:46 | Run 02:10:46
111st

349

Darrel YawitchM91st45-496th06:09:31+01:37:24
Swim 00:36:24 | T1 00:03:11 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:53 | Cycle 03:23:02 | T2 00:02:19 | 10.5K 00:57:53 | 21K 01:06:21 | Run 02:04:35
112nd

224

Paul CathcartM92nd35-3920th06:09:33+01:37:26
Swim 00:39:55 | T1 00:06:49 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:53 | Cycle 03:12:01 | T2 00:02:14 | 10.5K 01:01:27 | 21K 01:06:46 | Run 02:08:34
113rd

113

Alexander FreemanM93rd20-247th06:10:01+01:37:54
Swim 00:37:18 | T1 00:05:04 | Bike Lap 1 01:34:19 | Cycle 03:19:58 | T2 00:02:53 | 10.5K 00:58:19 | 21K 01:06:09 | Run 02:04:49
114th

422

PHIL AndersonM94th50-545thnone06:11:53+01:39:46
Swim 00:40:03 | T1 00:03:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:23 | Cycle 03:20:14 | T2 00:01:15 | 10.5K 00:59:47 | 21K 01:06:12 | Run 02:06:27
115th

448

Marion TemplemanF21st50-543rdTEAM KENNET06:11:55+01:39:48
Swim 00:35:38 | T1 00:03:23 | Bike Lap 1 01:38:14 | Cycle 03:26:59 | T2 00:01:24 | 10.5K 00:59:43 | 21K 01:04:23 | Run 02:04:32
116th

149

Glenn MitchellM95th25-2920th06:12:44+01:40:37
Swim 00:33:47 | T1 00:03:48 | Bike Lap 1 01:44:13 | Cycle 03:28:57 | T2 00:03:11 | 10.5K 00:53:33 | 21K 01:09:04 | Run 02:03:02
117th

198

Josh MordecaiM96th30-3412th06:13:03+01:40:56
Swim 00:37:44 | T1 00:04:08 | Bike Lap 1 01:44:38 | Cycle 03:33:18 | T2 00:02:09 | 10.5K 00:57:36 | 21K 00:57:48 | Run 01:55:44
118th

427

Michael CroninM97th50-546th06:13:15+01:41:08
Swim 00:39:03 | T1 00:04:47 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:23 | Cycle 03:12:26 | T2 00:02:05 | 10.5K 00:59:50 | 21K 01:14:38 | Run 02:14:55
119th

114

Glen GowersM98th20-248th06:13:34+01:41:27
Swim 00:37:15 | T1 00:05:21 | Bike Lap 1 01:38:55 | Cycle 03:22:16 | T2 00:03:38 | 10.5K 01:02:16 | 21K 01:02:22 | Run 02:05:04
120th

128

Michael BirdM99th25-2921stHavering Tri Club06:14:23+01:42:16
Swim 00:35:24 | T1 00:06:27 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:04 | Cycle 03:24:48 | T2 00:01:51 | 10.5K 00:59:41 | 21K 01:05:56 | Run 02:05:54
121st

407

ALLISON CarterF22nd45-495thTri-Anglia Triathlon Club06:14:28+01:42:21
Swim 00:38:20 | T1 00:03:18 | Bike Lap 1 01:42:14 | Cycle 03:26:01 | T2 00:01:25 | 10.5K 01:00:50 | 21K 01:04:08 | Run 02:05:24
122nd

200

Lourens PieterseM100th30-3413th06:14:33+01:42:26
Swim 00:35:45 | T1 00:06:01 | Bike Lap 1 01:32:22 | Cycle 03:09:33 | T2 00:02:54 | 10.5K 01:03:17 | 21K 01:16:28 | Run 02:20:21
123rd

204

Euan RobertsonM101st30-3414thViceroys Triathlon Club06:15:28+01:43:21
Swim 00:43:15 | T1 00:03:12 | Bike Lap 1 01:29:22 | Cycle 03:05:08 | T2 00:02:46 | 10.5K 01:16:19 | 21K 01:04:23 | Run 02:21:07
124th

227

Jamie DavidsonM102nd35-3921st06:16:20+01:44:13
Swim 00:43:50 | T1 00:03:26 | Bike Lap 1 01:35:34 | Cycle 03:20:37 | T2 00:02:16 | 10.5K 00:57:42 | 21K 01:07:59 | Run 02:06:12
125th

389

LINDY-LEE FolscherF23rd35-391stEpsom Triathlon Club06:17:35+01:45:28
Swim 00:37:39 | T1 00:04:45 | Bike Lap 1 01:45:36 | Cycle 03:35:48 | T2 00:01:53 | 10.5K 00:57:50 | 21K 00:59:13 | Run 01:57:29
126th

235

Simon LentonM103rd35-3922ndbrighton tri club06:17:37+01:45:30
Swim 00:43:07 | T1 00:04:02 | Bike Lap 1 01:32:13 | Cycle 03:08:36 | T2 00:02:06 | 10.5K 01:07:10 | 21K 01:12:12 | Run 02:19:46
127th

447

Vikki SivertsenF24th50-544thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB06:17:48+01:45:41
Swim 00:49:12 | T1 00:05:37 | Cycle 03:24:13 | T2 00:01:09 | 10.5K 00:58:12 | 21K 00:59:00 | Run 01:57:36
128th

125

Sam ArnoldM104th25-2922ndSamba Chasers06:18:23+01:46:16
Swim 00:32:43 | T1 00:02:26 | Bike Lap 1 01:48:11 | Cycle 03:26:20 | T2 00:01:24 | 10.5K 01:04:42 | 21K 01:10:28 | Run 02:15:30
129th

428

Ian CroweM105th50-547th06:18:43+01:46:36
Swim 00:44:47 | T1 00:04:07 | Bike Lap 1 01:35:06 | Cycle 03:16:11 | T2 00:02:35 | 10.5K 01:01:18 | 21K 01:09:20 | Run 02:11:03
130th

432

Stephen GeeM106th50-548thTHAMES TURBO06:19:11+01:47:04
Swim 00:47:41 | T1 00:05:04 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:50 | Cycle 03:16:35 | T2 00:02:13 | 10.5K 01:01:46 | 21K 01:05:28 | Run 02:07:38
131st

340

Richard ShinnM107th45-497th06:20:23+01:48:16
Swim 00:45:08 | T1 00:04:38 | Bike Lap 1 01:34:37 | Cycle 03:11:32 | T2 00:01:19 | 10.5K 01:06:08 | 21K 01:11:11 | Run 02:17:46
132nd

493

Hans GerberbaurM108th45-498th06:20:57+01:48:50
Swim 00:48:14 | T1 00:03:55 | Bike Lap 1 01:37:32 | Cycle 03:17:10 | T2 00:03:55 | 10.5K 01:00:07 | 21K 01:07:15 | Run 02:07:43
133rd

390

Kathryn ParkinF25th35-392ndeg tri06:21:05+01:48:58
Swim 00:35:29 | T1 00:03:37 | Bike Lap 1 01:41:24 | Cycle 03:29:16 | T2 00:03:07 | 10.5K 01:03:59 | 21K 01:05:13 | Run 02:09:36
134th

418

Kerrie O'connorF26th45-496th06:21:47+01:49:40
Swim 00:42:30 | T1 00:04:37 | Bike Lap 1 01:44:42 | Cycle 03:30:37 | T2 00:02:44 | 10.5K 00:58:48 | 21K 01:02:05 | Run 02:01:20
135th

457

JO GundleF27th55-592ndBicester Tri Club06:22:00+01:49:53
Swim 00:52:00 | T1 00:03:56 | Bike Lap 1 01:42:31 | Cycle 03:25:41 | T2 00:01:00 | 10.5K 00:58:36 | 21K 01:00:21 | Run 01:59:23
136th

216

Peter AlfanoM109th35-3923rdMark White Coaching RT06:22:54+01:50:47
Swim 00:40:05 | T1 00:03:06 | Bike Lap 1 01:34:59 | Cycle 03:16:12 | T2 00:02:29 | 10.5K 01:05:56 | 21K 01:14:39 | Run 02:21:02
137th

289

Brad LinternM110th40-4418thTri Surrey06:23:03+01:50:56
Swim 00:36:16 | T1 00:04:19 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:16 | Cycle 03:20:43 | T2 00:01:05 | 10.5K 01:02:44 | 21K 01:17:24 | Run 02:20:41
138th

357

Xanthe PolaineF28th20-245th06:23:32+01:51:25
Swim 00:38:17 | T1 00:02:54 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:57 | Cycle 03:23:48 | T2 00:01:42 | 10.5K 01:03:30 | 21K 01:12:57 | Run 02:16:51
139th

199

Fredrik NorellM111st30-3415th06:24:46+01:52:39
Swim 00:41:05 | T1 00:06:02 | Bike Lap 1 01:39:25 | Cycle 03:26:45 | T2 00:02:40 | 10.5K 01:00:57 | 21K 01:06:55 | Run 02:08:14
140th

269

Derek BondM112nd40-4419thRAF TRIATHLON06:25:40+01:53:33
Swim 00:42:14 | T1 00:06:16 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:48 | Cycle 03:07:16 | T2 00:03:08 | 10.5K 01:09:21 | 21K 01:17:01 | Run 02:26:46
141st

281

Steve HolbrookM113rd40-4420th06:25:54+01:53:47
Swim 00:39:29 | T1 00:04:03 | Bike Lap 1 01:42:15 | Cycle 03:33:10 | T2 00:01:42 | 10.5K 01:00:29 | 21K 01:06:38 | Run 02:07:30
142nd

440

SALLY MortlemanF29th50-545th7Oakstriclub06:26:17+01:54:10
Swim 00:42:31 | T1 00:04:27 | Bike Lap 1 01:41:38 | Cycle 03:28:10 | T2 00:03:04 | 10.5K 01:01:30 | 21K 01:06:12 | Run 02:08:05
143rd

393

Lori WestcottF30th35-393rdTeam Dillon06:27:31+01:55:24
Swim 00:31:28 | T1 00:03:09 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:42 | Cycle 03:28:29 | T2 00:02:07 | 10.5K 01:05:16 | 21K 01:16:33 | Run 02:22:19
144th

132

Drew DavyM114th25-2923rd06:27:59+01:55:52
Swim 00:45:57 | T1 00:03:27 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:26 | Cycle 03:21:11 | T2 00:02:32 | 10.5K 01:02:47 | 21K 01:11:37 | Run 02:14:51
145th

279

Giles HarryM115th40-4421st06:28:08+01:56:01
Swim 00:52:07 | T1 00:05:58 | Bike Lap 1 01:44:09 | Cycle 03:33:47 | T2 00:02:54 | 10.5K 00:54:59 | 21K 00:58:02 | Run 01:53:22
146th

265

Grant BaxterM116th40-4422ndCore Triathlon06:28:10+01:56:03
Swim 00:54:17 | T1 00:04:49 | Bike Lap 1 01:38:53 | Cycle 03:19:10 | T2 00:01:17 | 10.5K 00:59:09 | 21K 01:08:58 | Run 02:08:36
147th

426

RICHARD ClarkM117th50-549th06:29:12+01:57:05
Swim 00:45:43 | T1 00:03:17 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:24 | Cycle 03:10:07 | T2 00:01:45 | 10.5K 01:08:42 | 21K 01:19:13 | Run 02:28:21
148th

317

Colin DutkiewiczM118th45-499thWIMBLEDON WINDMILLERS06:29:22+01:57:15
Swim 00:42:24 | T1 00:02:46 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:40 | Cycle 03:14:04 | T2 00:02:51 | 10.5K 01:07:57 | 21K 01:18:50 | Run 02:27:17
149th

271

Marcel BrinkmanM119th40-4423rd06:29:47+01:57:40
Swim 00:40:01 | T1 00:04:19 | Bike Lap 1 01:39:46 | Cycle 03:27:46 | T2 00:02:37 | 10.5K 01:02:54 | 21K 01:11:42 | Run 02:15:04
150th

275

Richard ConnettM120th40-4424thSouth Molton Strugglers06:30:28+01:58:21
Swim 00:43:45 | T1 00:05:36 | Bike Lap 1 01:39:22 | Cycle 03:29:51 | T2 00:01:48 | 10.5K 01:01:54 | 21K 01:07:07 | Run 02:09:29
151st

240

David MarchM121st35-3924thTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB06:30:33+01:58:26
Swim 00:37:12 | T1 00:04:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:38:37 | Cycle 03:26:58 | T2 01:05:12 | 10.5K 23:59:22 | 21K 01:16:28 | Run 01:16:18
152nd

478

ROLAND ShawM122nd60-642ndTri-Anglia Triathlon Club06:31:03+01:58:56
Swim 00:44:06 | T1 00:02:56 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:25 | Cycle 03:25:21 | T2 00:01:21 | 10.5K 01:04:17 | 21K 01:12:34 | Run 02:17:19
153rd

420

Michelle SharlandF31st45-497th06:31:06+01:58:59
Swim 00:42:26 | T1 00:04:16 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:49 | Cycle 03:22:41 | T2 00:01:42 | 10.5K 01:06:18 | 21K 01:13:15 | Run 02:20:01
154th

176

Nick BallardM123rd30-3416th06:32:04+01:59:57
Swim 00:45:48 | T1 00:03:29 | Bike Lap 1 01:45:18 | Cycle 03:36:26 | T2 00:01:41 | 10.5K 01:00:48 | 21K 01:03:27 | Run 02:04:39
155th

301

Andy RousellM124th40-4425th06:32:35+02:00:28
Swim 00:55:25 | T1 00:04:02 | Bike Lap 1 01:45:31 | Cycle 03:35:55 | T2 00:01:47 | 10.5K 00:56:50 | 21K 00:58:09 | Run 01:55:26
156th

356

Sheridan McwilliamF32nd20-246thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)06:33:10+02:01:03
Swim 00:42:32 | T1 00:02:50 | Bike Lap 1 01:49:35 | Cycle 03:42:37 | T2 00:01:21 | 10.5K 00:55:02 | 21K 01:08:23 | Run 02:03:50
157th

215

Frank AdornettoM125th35-3925thTRIATHLON MOTIVATION BELVEDERE MARITTIMO06:33:31+02:01:24
Swim 00:42:43 | T1 00:03:12 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:02 | Cycle 03:19:54 | T2 00:02:44 | 10.5K 01:03:51 | 21K 01:20:39 | Run 02:24:59
158th

282

Mark HollandsM126th40-4426thSwim1st Triathlon Club06:35:23+02:03:16
Swim 00:39:15 | T1 00:03:30 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:18 | Cycle 03:24:10 | T2 00:01:27 | 10.5K 01:06:53 | 21K 01:19:44 | Run 02:27:02
159th

379

Stephanie MuthF33rd30-344thSERPENTINE RC06:35:54+02:03:47
Swim 00:51:36 | T1 00:05:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:41:18 | Cycle 03:26:50 | T2 00:02:15 | 10.5K 01:03:06 | 21K 01:06:27 | Run 02:10:00
160th

342

Ga SwanM127th45-4910th06:35:59+02:03:52
Swim 00:41:18 | T1 00:04:42 | Bike Lap 1 01:39:23 | Cycle 03:23:39 | T2 00:04:12 | 10.5K 01:08:37 | 21K 01:13:10 | Run 02:22:07
161st

287

MATTHEW JonesM128th40-4427thBlackwater Tri Club06:36:11+02:04:04
Swim 00:42:12 | T1 00:06:10 | Bike Lap 1 01:47:25 | Cycle 03:38:09 | T2 00:02:12 | 10.5K 00:59:01 | 21K 01:08:00 | Run 02:07:28
162nd

460

Olivia HetreedF34th55-593rdTRI LONDON06:36:28+02:04:21
Swim 00:38:42 | T1 00:03:49 | Bike Lap 1 01:44:39 | Cycle 03:33:27 | T2 00:02:02 | 10.5K 01:07:00 | 21K 01:11:02 | Run 02:18:29
163rd

155

Tristan ReillyM129th25-2924th06:36:58+02:04:51
Swim 00:41:40 | T1 00:07:05 | Bike Lap 1 01:42:44 | Cycle 03:30:23 | T2 00:06:26 | 10.5K 01:04:05 | 21K 01:06:55 | Run 02:11:25
164th

329

Nick LeesM130th45-4911thTRI2O06:37:22+02:05:15
Swim 00:39:53 | T1 00:03:50 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:13 | Cycle 03:25:38 | T2 00:01:36 | 10.5K 01:12:03 | 21K 01:13:53 | Run 02:26:25
165th

122

Oliver VinceM131st20-249th06:39:27+02:07:20
Swim 00:48:06 | T1 00:05:29 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:42 | Cycle 03:30:08 | T2 00:01:09 | 10.5K 01:00:05 | 21K 01:14:06 | Run 02:14:36
166th

322

Graham GarrattM132nd45-4912thWelland Valley Triathlon Club (WVTRI)06:39:52+02:07:45
Swim 00:39:39 | T1 00:04:11 | Bike Lap 1 01:39:14 | Cycle 03:33:57 | T2 00:02:00 | 10.5K 01:07:05 | 21K 01:12:37 | Run 02:20:05
167th

305

Simon SumnerM133rd40-4428th06:40:40+02:08:33
Swim 00:43:57 | T1 00:03:42 | Bike Lap 1 01:34:54 | Cycle 03:22:39 | T2 00:01:48 | 10.5K 01:10:46 | 21K 01:17:21 | Run 02:28:34
168th

214

NEIL WinkworthM134th30-3417thBaringa Triathlon Club06:40:40+02:08:33
Swim 00:41:28 | T1 00:03:47 | Bike Lap 1 01:43:25 | Cycle 03:39:43 | T2 00:01:48 | 10.5K 01:02:52 | 21K 01:10:38 | Run 02:13:55
169th

409

Nicky GarrattF35th45-498thWelland Valley Triathlon Club (WVTRI)06:40:55+02:08:48
Swim 00:42:45 | T1 00:04:00 | Bike Lap 1 01:48:20 | Cycle 03:41:14 | T2 00:01:19 | 10.5K 01:04:40 | 21K 01:06:35 | Run 02:11:37
170th

458

Eric HallM135th55-598thNORTH DEVON TRI06:41:40+02:09:33
Swim 00:47:15 | T1 00:04:41 | Cycle 03:31:47 | T2 00:05:43 | 10.5K 01:02:51 | 21K 01:08:57 | Run 02:12:14
171st

362

Georgia ButlerF36th25-296th7oaks tri club06:41:58+02:09:51
Swim 00:38:58 | T1 00:03:49 | Bike Lap 1 01:47:38 | Cycle 03:43:13 | T2 00:01:06 | 10.5K 01:04:16 | 21K 01:10:15 | Run 02:14:53
172nd

118

Oliver KnightM136th20-2410thWeald Tri Club06:42:16+02:10:09
Swim 00:43:35 | T1 00:05:28 | Bike Lap 1 01:31:18 | Cycle 03:07:49 | T2 00:07:15 | 10.5K 01:27:29 | 21K 01:10:19 | Run 02:38:09
173rd

313

Mark BrothertonM137th45-4913th06:42:17+02:10:10
Swim 00:40:26 | T1 00:04:27 | Bike Lap 1 01:48:17 | Cycle 03:40:12 | T2 00:02:16 | 10.5K 01:04:58 | 21K 01:09:29 | Run 02:14:56
174th

189

Joshua GavzeyM138th30-3418th06:43:02+02:10:55
Swim 00:47:09 | T1 00:04:03 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:08 | Cycle 03:24:29 | T2 00:01:35 | 10.5K 01:06:50 | 21K 01:18:30 | Run 02:25:46
175th

153

Harry PowellM139th25-2925th06:44:33+02:12:26
Swim 00:40:55 | T1 00:03:47 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:02 | Cycle 03:29:41 | T2 00:01:49 | 10.5K 01:08:27 | 21K 01:19:33 | Run 02:28:21
176th

207

Jack ScrimshawM140th30-3419th06:44:35+02:12:28
Swim 01:03:19 | T1 00:04:08 | Bike Lap 1 01:47:35 | Cycle 03:44:07 | T2 00:01:14 | 10.5K 00:51:14 | 21K 01:00:10 | Run 01:51:47
177th

195

Jack KellyM141st30-3420th06:46:22+02:14:15
Swim 00:38:31 | T1 00:06:58 | Bike Lap 1 02:06:58 | Cycle 04:10:59 | T2 00:02:06 | 10.5K 00:50:35 | 21K 00:56:47 | Run 01:47:48
178th

162

Matt StevensonM142nd25-2926th06:47:38+02:15:31
Swim 00:54:17 | T1 00:04:30 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:02 | Cycle 03:26:47 | T2 00:02:39 | 10.5K 01:04:20 | 21K 01:14:42 | Run 02:19:26
179th

364

Rebecca GeekieF37th25-297th06:47:56+02:15:49
Swim 00:34:11 | T1 00:03:23 | Bike Lap 1 01:42:46 | Cycle 03:47:07 | T2 00:02:19 | 10.5K 01:10:09 | 21K 01:10:24 | Run 02:20:56
180th

183

Jared CottrellM143rd30-3421st06:48:23+02:16:16
Swim 00:49:23 | T1 00:05:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:42:40 | Cycle 03:28:54 | T2 00:02:08 | 10.5K 01:08:35 | 21K 01:13:39 | Run 02:22:44
181st

446

Toni SaundersF38th50-546thTRI SPORT EPPING06:48:53+02:16:46
Swim 00:36:48 | T1 00:04:28 | Bike Lap 1 01:47:23 | Cycle 03:40:59 | T2 00:02:51 | 10.5K 01:12:07 | 21K 01:11:14 | Run 02:23:48
182nd

156

James RingerM144th25-2927th06:49:09+02:17:02
Swim 00:39:04 | T1 00:05:01 | Bike Lap 1 01:33:24 | Cycle 03:12:20 | T2 00:03:46 | 10.5K 01:17:31 | 21K 01:30:59 | Run 02:48:59
183rd

413

Suzanne GrayF39th45-499thPortsmouth Triathletes06:52:18+02:20:11
Swim 00:39:34 | T1 00:04:08 | Bike Lap 1 01:44:25 | Cycle 03:36:38 | T2 00:03:11 | 10.5K 01:13:06 | 21K 01:15:16 | Run 02:28:48
184th

388

Hannah Du PreezF40th35-394thHARDLEY RUNNERS06:52:38+02:20:31
Swim 00:40:46 | T1 00:04:09 | Bike Lap 1 01:57:33 | Cycle 03:54:32 | T2 00:01:26 | 10.5K 01:04:46 | 21K 01:06:33 | Run 02:11:46
185th

130

Timothy BoyceM145th25-2928th06:53:16+02:21:09
Swim 00:51:39 | T1 00:03:45 | Bike Lap 1 01:43:04 | Cycle 03:34:23 | T2 00:02:26 | 10.5K 01:11:22 | 21K 01:09:15 | Run 02:21:03
186th

259

Paul VivashM146th35-3926th06:53:36+02:21:29
Swim 00:52:13 | T1 00:06:11 | Bike Lap 1 01:49:11 | Cycle 03:42:16 | T2 00:01:50 | 10.5K 01:02:30 | 21K 01:08:10 | Run 02:11:05
187th

366

Zoe HawkinsF41st25-298thTRI2O06:54:30+02:22:23
Swim 00:35:45 | T1 00:03:40 | Bike Lap 1 01:50:39 | Cycle 03:55:02 | T2 00:02:27 | 10.5K 01:02:15 | 21K 01:14:55 | Run 02:17:38
188th

206

Alexander RussellM147th30-3422nd06:55:53+02:23:46
Swim 00:49:16 | T1 00:03:42 | Bike Lap 1 01:48:34 | Cycle 03:42:08 | T2 00:01:14 | 10.5K 01:03:25 | 21K 01:15:42 | Run 02:19:34
189th

231

Michal HanczarM148th35-3927th06:56:05+02:23:58
Swim 00:46:55 | T1 00:08:22 | Bike Lap 1 01:50:00 | Cycle 03:45:33 | T2 00:04:55 | 10.5K 01:04:43 | 21K 01:05:08 | Run 02:10:21
190th

226

David CooteM149th35-3928th06:56:10+02:24:03
Swim 00:49:17 | T1 00:06:32 | Cycle 03:44:47 | T2 00:02:38 | 10.5K 01:05:06 | 21K 01:07:24 | Run 02:12:56
191st

475

THOMAS JacksonM150th60-643rdnone06:56:31+02:24:24
Swim 00:58:04 | T1 00:05:11 | Bike Lap 1 01:49:03 | Cycle 03:43:19 | T2 00:02:09 | 10.5K 01:01:14 | 21K 01:06:07 | Run 02:07:50
192nd

115

Jack HamptonM151st20-2411th06:56:38+02:24:31
Swim 00:58:48 | T1 00:08:33 | Bike Lap 1 01:48:53 | Cycle 03:47:35 | T2 00:01:18 | 10.5K 00:58:46 | 21K 01:01:23 | Run 02:00:25
193rd

403

Clare MullengerF42nd40-442ndTRI DUBAI06:57:19+02:25:12
Swim 00:45:35 | T1 00:04:58 | Bike Lap 1 02:12:54 | Cycle 04:06:26 | T2 00:02:01 | 10.5K 00:56:34 | 21K 01:01:24 | Run 01:58:19
194th

182

STUART CooperM152nd30-3423rd06:57:35+02:25:28
Swim 00:38:26 | T1 00:05:41 | Bike Lap 1 01:49:39 | Cycle 03:46:40 | T2 00:03:24 | 10.5K 01:08:01 | 21K 01:14:56 | Run 02:23:25
195th

480

Paul CliftM153rd65-691stRebel Tri06:58:28+02:26:21
Swim 00:50:55 | T1 00:03:49 | Bike Lap 1 01:43:32 | Cycle 03:30:09 | T2 00:02:48 | 10.5K 01:13:04 | 21K 01:17:16 | Run 02:30:48
196th

454

Edward CollinsM154th55-599thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB06:59:16+02:27:09
Swim 00:41:11 | T1 00:04:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:47:05 | Cycle 03:44:18 | T2 00:02:04 | 10.5K 01:11:09 | 21K 01:15:53 | Run 02:27:29
197th

205

Nicholas RounthwaiteM155th30-3424thRunhead AC07:00:06+02:27:59
Swim 00:44:00 | T1 00:05:06 | Bike Lap 1 01:48:39 | Cycle 03:44:11 | T2 00:02:46 | 10.5K 01:08:07 | 21K 01:15:29 | Run 02:24:03
198th

324

Jim GouldM156th45-4914thSouth Molton Strugglers07:00:19+02:28:12
Swim 00:42:43 | T1 00:07:30 | Bike Lap 1 01:51:06 | Cycle 03:46:35 | T2 00:04:13 | 10.5K 01:04:44 | 21K 01:14:08 | Run 02:19:19
199th

194

Robert Peter JohnsonM157th30-3425thStortford Tri07:01:08+02:29:01
Swim 00:50:51 | T1 00:04:34 | Bike Lap 1 01:46:43 | Cycle 03:41:18 | T2 00:01:15 | 10.5K 01:10:07 | 21K 01:12:36 | Run 02:23:11
200th

184

Thomas Timothy Jeremy DallmanM158th30-3426th07:01:38+02:29:31
Swim 00:43:27 | T1 00:06:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:55:16 | Cycle 03:54:43 | T2 00:03:03 | 10.5K 01:05:53 | 21K 01:07:13 | Run 02:13:32
201st

161

Matthew StevensM159th25-2929th07:02:32+02:30:25
Swim 00:44:25 | T1 00:06:01 | Bike Lap 1 01:48:44 | Cycle 03:46:53 | T2 00:03:37 | 10.5K 01:08:39 | 21K 01:12:30 | Run 02:21:37
202nd

135

Tom FosterM160th25-2930th07:02:32+02:30:25
Swim 00:41:56 | T1 00:05:04 | Bike Lap 1 01:44:09 | Cycle 03:39:31 | T2 00:05:51 | 10.5K 01:11:36 | 21K 01:18:07 | Run 02:30:10
203rd

429

Richard DicksonM161st50-5410th07:03:43+02:31:36
Swim 00:47:36 | T1 00:05:54 | Bike Lap 1 01:45:07 | Cycle 03:37:43 | T2 00:04:47 | 10.5K 01:09:32 | 21K 01:17:47 | Run 02:27:44
204th

276

Gavin CounsellM162nd40-4429th07:04:22+02:32:15
Swim 00:38:22 | T1 00:05:25 | Bike Lap 1 01:52:40 | Cycle 03:48:23 | T2 00:02:49 | 10.5K 01:11:34 | 21K 01:17:22 | Run 02:29:24
205th

374

Cleo FitzsimonsF43rd30-345th07:04:32+02:32:25
Swim 00:47:24 | T1 00:07:24 | Bike Lap 1 01:58:28 | Cycle 04:00:32 | T2 00:02:38 | 10.5K 01:00:20 | 21K 01:05:47 | Run 02:06:35
206th

252

Glen RoeM163rd35-3929th07:06:37+02:34:30
Swim 00:52:16 | T1 00:04:41 | Bike Lap 1 01:50:22 | Cycle 03:48:05 | T2 00:02:52 | 10.5K 01:04:09 | 21K 01:14:02 | Run 02:18:43
207th

262

James WoodM164th35-3930th07:07:43+02:35:36
Swim 00:49:10 | T1 00:04:44 | Bike Lap 1 01:51:18 | Cycle 03:47:40 | T2 00:01:36 | 10.5K 01:09:04 | 21K 01:15:06 | Run 02:24:33
208th

380

Dana PowF44th30-346th07:07:46+02:35:39
Swim 00:38:48 | T1 00:06:34 | Bike Lap 1 01:47:31 | Cycle 03:44:17 | T2 00:05:41 | 10.5K 01:08:21 | 21K 01:23:40 | Run 02:32:27
209th

387

Melanie De WolfF45th35-395th07:07:50+02:35:43
Swim 00:51:00 | T1 00:04:55 | Bike Lap 1 01:54:12 | Cycle 03:55:48 | T2 00:02:07 | 10.5K 02:13:34 | Run 02:14:01
210th

444

Steven ReynoldsM165th50-5411th07:07:55+02:35:48
Swim 00:44:36 | T1 00:05:58 | Bike Lap 1 01:43:59 | Cycle 03:44:14 | T2 00:03:03 | 10.5K 01:11:41 | 21K 01:17:55 | Run 02:30:03
211st

312

Immo BlaeseM166th45-4915th07:08:20+02:36:13
Swim 00:43:35 | T1 00:06:29 | Bike Lap 1 01:55:34 | Cycle 03:47:18 | T2 00:04:28 | 10.5K 01:12:11 | 21K 01:13:53 | Run 02:26:31
212nd

339

Peter RushbrookM167th45-4916th07:12:34+02:40:27
Swim 00:50:45 | T1 00:05:02 | Bike Lap 1 01:47:56 | Cycle 03:41:15 | T2 00:03:40 | 10.5K 01:10:33 | 21K 01:20:53 | Run 02:31:52
213rd

263

Dan BarfootM168th40-4430th07:12:41+02:40:34
Swim 00:40:18 | T1 00:05:18 | Bike Lap 1 01:42:10 | Cycle 03:34:45 | T2 00:04:41 | 10.5K 01:17:45 | 21K 01:29:25 | Run 02:47:39
214th

483

Alexander HeronM169th70-741stMVH TRI CLUB07:13:53+02:41:46
Swim 00:48:11 | T1 00:05:25 | Bike Lap 1 01:55:14 | Cycle 03:56:41 | T2 00:02:08 | 10.5K 01:06:40 | 21K 01:14:16 | Run 02:21:28
215th

292

Richard MilneM170th40-4431st07:16:40+02:44:33
Swim 01:04:54 | T1 00:06:58 | Bike Lap 1 01:43:41 | Cycle 03:36:07 | T2 00:03:30 | 10.5K 01:08:19 | 21K 01:16:26 | Run 02:25:12
216th

394

Alison AmmundsenF46th40-443rd07:18:02+02:45:55
Swim 00:38:55 | T1 00:06:07 | Bike Lap 1 01:57:49 | Cycle 04:04:53 | T2 00:04:03 | 10.5K 01:08:56 | 21K 01:14:42 | Run 02:24:05
217th

452

Jo CliftF47th55-594thRebel Tri07:19:05+02:46:58
Swim 00:48:21 | T1 00:03:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:55:54 | Cycle 04:03:21 | T2 00:02:21 | 10.5K 01:09:58 | 21K 01:10:42 | Run 02:21:09
218th

384

Charlotte SmithF48th30-347th07:19:23+02:47:16
Swim 00:35:14 | T1 00:04:06 | Bike Lap 1 01:54:40 | Cycle 03:59:26 | T2 00:01:36 | 10.5K 01:15:56 | 21K 01:22:39 | Run 02:39:01
219th

201

John PowM171st30-3427th07:19:49+02:47:42
Swim 00:45:38 | T1 00:11:43 | Bike Lap 1 01:47:32 | Cycle 03:44:17 | T2 00:05:43 | 10.5K 01:08:19 | 21K 01:23:41 | Run 02:32:29
220th

468

Andrew StewartM172nd55-5910thHadleigh Hares07:20:40+02:48:33
Swim 00:52:24 | T1 00:06:00 | Bike Lap 1 01:46:46 | Cycle 03:44:00 | T2 00:01:58 | 10.5K 01:11:31 | 21K 01:24:13 | Run 02:36:19
221st

464

NICKI O'clareyF49th55-595th07:21:07+02:49:00
Swim 00:45:49 | T1 00:05:24 | Bike Lap 1 01:53:39 | Cycle 03:59:00 | T2 00:02:48 | 10.5K 01:09:18 | 21K 01:18:22 | Run 02:28:06
222nd

188

Josh EvansM173rd30-3428th07:21:33+02:49:26
Swim 00:50:05 | T1 00:07:13 | Bike Lap 1 01:53:52 | Cycle 03:52:40 | T2 00:03:30 | 10.5K 01:09:49 | 21K 01:17:46 | Run 02:28:05
223rd

158

Will SimpsonM174th25-2931st07:23:57+02:51:50
Swim 00:42:22 | T1 00:04:17 | Bike Lap 1 02:13:25 | Cycle 04:21:48 | T2 00:02:37 | 10.5K 01:01:20 | 21K 01:11:06 | Run 02:12:54
224th

146

Iwan LawrenceM175th25-2932nd07:24:29+02:52:22
Swim 00:44:40 | T1 00:06:36 | Bike Lap 1 01:42:48 | Cycle 03:32:07 | T2 00:04:06 | 10.5K 01:23:08 | 21K 01:33:27 | Run 02:57:01
225th

482

Stephen WaltonM176th65-692ndFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES07:24:46+02:52:39
Swim 00:50:03 | T1 00:04:40 | Bike Lap 1 01:50:23 | Cycle 03:49:40 | T2 00:02:23 | 10.5K 01:17:13 | 21K 01:20:16 | Run 02:38:02
226th

477

Paul RichardsonM177th60-644th07:24:58+02:52:51
Swim 01:04:26 | T1 00:09:10 | Bike Lap 1 01:57:10 | Cycle 04:13:07 | T2 00:04:48 | 10.5K 00:32:47 | 21K 01:20:10 | Run 01:53:28
227th

245

Karol OlszewskiM178th35-3931st07:25:24+02:53:17
Swim 00:59:07 | T1 00:08:00 | Bike Lap 1 01:45:31 | Cycle 03:46:14 | T2 00:04:35 | 10.5K 01:11:31 | 21K 01:15:33 | Run 02:27:29
228th

256

Tom SwanburyM179th35-3932nd07:26:31+02:54:24
Swim 00:56:35 | T1 00:05:27 | Bike Lap 1 01:46:38 | Cycle 03:40:35 | T2 00:01:40 | 10.5K 01:17:44 | 21K 01:24:04 | Run 02:42:14
229th

124

Charles AlexanderM180th25-2933rd07:27:53+02:55:46
Swim 00:52:40 | T1 00:03:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:57:50 | Cycle 04:04:38 | T2 00:04:27 | 10.5K 01:07:06 | 21K 01:14:44 | Run 02:22:17
230th

417

Susan McmasterF50th45-4910thELT07:28:20+02:56:13
Swim 00:51:07 | T1 00:04:16 | Bike Lap 1 01:49:28 | Cycle 03:44:08 | T2 00:02:08 | 10.5K 01:18:10 | 21K 01:28:04 | Run 02:46:41
231st

410

Julie GerrardF51st45-4911th07:28:40+02:56:33
Swim 00:57:39 | T1 00:06:18 | Bike Lap 1 01:58:52 | Cycle 04:05:02 | T2 00:01:54 | 10.5K 01:07:04 | 21K 01:10:20 | Run 02:17:48
232nd

415

Leena LindvallF52nd45-4912thSouth London Harriers07:28:54+02:56:47
Swim 00:43:19 | T1 00:04:31 | Bike Lap 1 01:58:38 | Cycle 04:01:01 | T2 00:02:38 | 10.5K 01:17:23 | 21K 01:19:32 | Run 02:37:26
233rd

211

Richard WhiteM181st30-3429th07:30:19+02:58:12
Swim 00:42:27 | T1 00:04:37 | Bike Lap 1 01:54:22 | Cycle 04:05:06 | T2 00:03:28 | 10.5K 01:14:32 | 21K 01:19:47 | Run 02:34:42
234th

479

Neil TaylorM182nd60-645thTeme Leisure tri club07:30:50+02:58:43
Swim 00:49:34 | T1 00:03:58 | Bike Lap 1 01:52:13 | Cycle 03:51:13 | T2 00:01:54 | 10.5K 01:17:31 | 21K 01:26:10 | Run 02:44:12
235th

359

Rosie WestonF53rd20-247thTeam Cherwel07:31:26+02:59:19
Swim 00:29:42 | T1 00:02:20 | Bike Lap 1 02:15:04 | Cycle 04:22:23 | T2 00:07:20 | 10.5K 01:10:34 | 21K 01:18:37 | Run 02:29:41
236th

257

Rohan TambyrajahM183rd35-3933rd07:31:29+02:59:22
Swim 00:58:38 | T1 00:05:43 | Bike Lap 1 01:47:33 | Cycle 03:43:19 | T2 00:02:36 | 10.5K 01:13:16 | 21K 01:27:32 | Run 02:41:14
237th

131

Zac ClarkM184th25-2934th07:31:48+02:59:41
Swim 00:46:53 | T1 00:04:16 | Bike Lap 1 01:49:15 | Cycle 03:46:32 | T2 00:02:23 | 10.5K 01:27:58 | 21K 01:23:23 | Run 02:51:44
238th

277

Tomas Diaz MatheM185th40-4432nd07:32:25+03:00:18
Swim 00:44:10 | T1 00:05:43 | Bike Lap 1 01:52:43 | Cycle 04:06:35 | T2 00:05:56 | 10.5K 01:07:23 | 21K 01:22:06 | Run 02:30:01
239th

264

Joe BaskervilleM186th40-4433rd07:33:21+03:01:14
Swim 00:45:52 | T1 00:05:19 | Cycle 04:00:27 | T2 00:05:00 | 10.5K 01:13:19 | 21K 01:22:54 | Run 02:36:44
240th

419

Katy ParsonsF54th45-4913thSalisbury Tri Club07:34:48+03:02:41
Swim 00:51:03 | T1 00:05:59 | Bike Lap 1 01:54:54 | Cycle 03:58:30 | T2 00:02:15 | 10.5K 01:18:39 | 21K 01:17:56 | Run 02:37:02
241st

391

Claire PonsfordF55th35-396th07:36:25+03:04:18
Swim 00:44:16 | T1 00:08:35 | Bike Lap 1 01:58:34 | Cycle 04:03:36 | T2 00:03:54 | 10.5K 01:16:03 | 21K 01:19:39 | Run 02:36:04
242nd

354

Joanna GoodheadF56th20-248thUniversity Of Bath Triathlon Club07:36:33+03:04:26
Swim 00:44:29 | T1 00:03:59 | Bike Lap 1 01:53:58 | Cycle 03:54:47 | T2 00:01:46 | 10.5K 01:18:57 | 21K 01:32:11 | Run 02:51:32
243rd

319

Steve FisherM187th45-4917thSittingbourne Striders and Ocean Lake07:38:20+03:06:13
Swim 00:42:57 | T1 00:03:53 | Bike Lap 1 01:44:03 | Cycle 04:31:06 | T2 00:01:50 | 10.5K 01:04:23 | 21K 01:13:41 | Run 02:18:34
244th

414

Gerrit Johanna LauberF57th45-4914thAS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.07:38:28+03:06:21
Swim 00:57:44 | T1 00:07:07 | Bike Lap 1 02:05:36 | Cycle 04:08:36 | T2 00:02:16 | 10.5K 01:09:31 | 21K 01:12:44 | Run 02:22:45
245th

315

Sean ConnorM188th45-4918th07:39:56+03:07:49
Swim 00:44:23 | T1 00:04:03 | Bike Lap 1 01:54:17 | Cycle 04:00:22 | T2 00:02:53 | 10.5K 01:17:57 | 21K 01:29:53 | Run 02:48:16
246th

327

simon KeyesM189th45-4919th07:40:05+03:07:58
Swim 00:52:44 | T1 00:06:02 | Bike Lap 1 01:51:01 | Cycle 03:52:24 | T2 00:02:39 | 10.5K 01:19:55 | 21K 01:26:00 | Run 02:46:16
247th

261

Andrew WilkinsonM190th35-3934th07:40:42+03:08:35
Swim 00:57:40 | T1 00:05:10 | Bike Lap 1 01:58:53 | Cycle 04:04:25 | T2 00:03:22 | 10.5K 01:06:02 | 21K 01:23:37 | Run 02:30:05
248th

251

Tom RiversM191st35-3935th07:42:35+03:10:28
Swim 00:50:50 | T1 00:05:41 | Bike Lap 1 01:53:15 | Cycle 03:55:25 | T2 00:03:39 | 10.5K 01:18:14 | 21K 01:28:16 | Run 02:47:01
249th

129

Roddy BlackburneM192nd25-2935th07:43:05+03:10:58
Swim 00:41:41 | T1 00:05:10 | Bike Lap 1 02:01:19 | Cycle 04:13:57 | T2 00:02:20 | 10.5K 01:21:48 | 21K 01:17:43 | Run 02:39:57
250th

157

Jonathan ScottM193rd25-2936th07:44:10+03:12:03
Swim 00:48:11 | T1 00:05:00 | Bike Lap 1 01:49:45 | Cycle 03:53:11 | T2 00:04:05 | 10.5K 01:17:06 | 21K 01:36:12 | Run 02:53:44
251st

250

Jonathan RigbyM194th35-3936th07:44:35+03:12:28
Swim 00:43:36 | T1 00:05:01 | Bike Lap 1 02:21:06 | Cycle 04:15:55 | T2 00:04:19 | 10.5K 01:14:23 | 21K 01:20:57 | Run 02:35:45
252nd

473

GLENDA GoscombF58th60-641st7oaks tri club07:44:44+03:12:37
Swim 01:00:14 | T1 00:05:39 | Bike Lap 1 01:54:29 | Cycle 03:49:45 | T2 00:03:03 | 10.5K 01:13:48 | 21K 01:31:44 | Run 02:46:04
253rd

185

David DerooM195th30-3430th07:45:11+03:13:04
Swim 00:52:27 | T1 00:03:47 | Cycle 04:19:55 | T2 00:02:18 | 10.5K 01:09:26 | 21K 01:16:54 | Run 02:26:45
254th

371

EMILY AppelbeeF59th30-348th07:45:29+03:13:22
Swim 00:53:47 | T1 00:05:57 | Bike Lap 1 02:02:06 | Cycle 04:06:23 | T2 00:02:14 | 10.5K 01:15:07 | 21K 01:21:42 | Run 02:37:09
255th

336

Phil ProudmanM196th45-4920thOcean Tri07:45:31+03:13:24
Swim 00:52:49 | T1 00:03:40 | Bike Lap 1 01:52:42 | Cycle 03:53:42 | T2 00:02:46 | 10.5K 01:21:38 | 21K 01:30:24 | Run 02:52:35
256th

412

Kiara GorstF60th45-4915th07:49:29+03:17:22
Swim 00:46:06 | T1 00:05:13 | Bike Lap 1 02:08:02 | Cycle 04:25:22 | T2 00:02:07 | 10.5K 01:13:37 | 21K 01:16:36 | Run 02:30:41
257th

219

Gavin BanksM197th35-3937th07:51:27+03:19:20
Swim 01:07:14 | T1 00:04:32 | Bike Lap 1 01:58:37 | Cycle 04:07:14 | T2 00:03:20 | 10.5K 01:10:58 | 21K 01:17:38 | Run 02:29:08
258th

309

Gary VickersM198th40-4434thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB07:51:28+03:19:21
Swim 00:47:23 | T1 00:05:18 | Bike Lap 1 01:52:24 | Cycle 04:02:00 | T2 00:04:41 | 10.5K 01:21:01 | 21K 01:30:39 | Run 02:52:07
259th

247

John PingreeM199th35-3938th07:53:36+03:21:29
Swim 00:55:21 | T1 00:04:41 | Bike Lap 1 01:50:49 | Cycle 04:10:06 | T2 00:02:12 | 10.5K 01:12:33 | 21K 01:28:16 | Run 02:41:16
260th

335

Renzo ProcacciniM200th45-4921st07:56:53+03:24:46
Swim 00:56:56 | T1 00:07:54 | Bike Lap 1 01:58:11 | Cycle 04:18:24 | T2 00:08:26 | 10.5K 01:11:23 | 21K 01:13:20 | Run 02:25:13
261st

311

John AtkinsonM201st45-4922nd07:58:08+03:26:01
Swim 00:49:06 | T1 00:06:05 | Bike Lap 1 01:53:54 | Cycle 03:57:49 | T2 00:05:15 | 10.5K 01:25:42 | 21K 01:33:40 | Run 02:59:54
262nd

455

Martin CraigM202nd55-5911thwakefield triathlon07:59:27+03:27:20
Swim 00:54:58 | T1 00:05:18 | Bike Lap 1 02:04:02 | Cycle 04:12:49 | T2 00:02:28 | 10.5K 01:23:01 | 21K 01:20:22 | Run 02:43:55
263rd

396

Julie ColmanF61st40-444thSouth Molton Strugglers08:00:34+03:28:27
Swim 00:42:44 | T1 00:05:53 | Bike Lap 1 02:12:23 | Cycle 04:36:28 | T2 00:02:06 | 10.5K 01:14:39 | 21K 01:18:18 | Run 02:33:24
264th

338

JASON RolfM203rd45-4923rd08:05:25+03:33:18
Swim 00:55:48 | T1 00:07:01 | Bike Lap 1 01:51:35 | Cycle 03:53:30 | T2 00:04:30 | 10.5K 01:28:17 | 21K 01:35:49 | Run 03:04:37
265th

310

Peter WolseyM204th40-4435th08:07:01+03:34:54
Swim 00:50:39 | T1 00:04:44 | Bike Lap 1 02:05:17 | Cycle 04:17:22 | T2 00:02:52 | 10.5K 01:21:59 | 21K 01:28:57 | Run 02:51:25
266th

363

Charlotte DownsF62nd25-299thLondon Midnight Runners08:08:16+03:36:09
Swim 00:45:26 | T1 00:06:41 | Bike Lap 1 02:05:15 | Cycle 04:31:14 | T2 00:05:03 | 10.5K 01:08:02 | 21K 01:31:25 | Run 02:39:52
267th

451

Andrew BillingsM205th55-5912th08:08:22+03:36:15
Swim 01:02:33 | T1 00:05:33 | Bike Lap 1 02:01:57 | Cycle 04:12:30 | T2 00:02:06 | 10.5K 01:16:35 | 21K 01:28:34 | Run 02:45:40
268th

320

Ian FouldsM206th45-4924th08:08:40+03:36:33
Swim 00:45:03 | T1 00:07:03 | Bike Lap 1 01:58:03 | Cycle 04:12:22 | T2 00:04:21 | 10.5K 01:17:17 | 21K 01:42:06 | Run 02:59:51
269th

404

Michele PurcellF63rd40-445th08:15:14+03:43:07
Swim 00:46:05 | T1 00:07:15 | Bike Lap 1 02:07:30 | Cycle 04:22:37 | T2 00:05:16 | 10.5K 01:24:18 | 21K 01:29:15 | Run 02:54:01
270th

465

Trevor PickettM207th55-5913th08:20:12+03:48:05
Swim 00:51:31 | T1 00:03:59 | Bike Lap 1 01:56:50 | Cycle 03:59:41 | T2 00:01:47 | 10.5K 01:36:35 | 21K 01:46:11 | Run 03:23:16
271st

148

Ben MarshallM208th25-2937thLondon Midnight Runners08:20:18+03:48:11
Swim 00:38:27 | T1 00:25:41 | Bike Lap 1 02:05:17 | Cycle 04:31:15 | T2 00:05:02 | 10.5K 01:08:02 | 21K 01:31:25 | Run 02:39:53
272nd

246

Martyn PattonM209th35-3939th08:21:55+03:49:48
Swim 00:50:55 | T1 00:11:40 | Bike Lap 1 02:12:13 | Cycle 04:32:53 | T2 00:03:35 | 10.5K 01:12:48 | 21K 01:29:39 | Run 02:42:53
273rd

369

Georgia ScarrF64th25-2910th08:26:11+03:54:04
Swim 00:50:27 | T1 00:04:58 | Bike Lap 1 02:15:53 | Cycle 04:46:45 | T2 00:04:35 | 10.5K 01:13:00 | 21K 01:25:59 | Run 02:39:27
274th

294

Philip MumfordM210th40-4436thMole Valley AC Club08:27:20+03:55:13
Swim 00:44:37 | T1 00:05:06 | Bike Lap 1 01:49:15 | Cycle 04:05:30 | T2 00:06:10 | 10.5K 01:39:16 | 21K 01:46:11 | Run 03:25:57
275th

392

Karina ThompsonF65th35-397th08:28:55+03:56:48
Swim 00:44:12 | T1 00:05:07 | Bike Lap 1 02:16:39 | Cycle 04:42:46 | T2 00:05:43 | 10.5K 01:23:11 | 21K 01:27:28 | Run 02:51:08
276th

385

Stacey Wimbledon-emigF66th30-349th08:43:37+04:11:30
Swim 00:46:54 | T1 00:07:27 | Bike Lap 1 02:15:44 | Cycle 04:41:48 | T2 00:04:49 | 10.5K 01:26:38 | 21K 01:35:16 | Run 03:02:40
277th

400

Clare HirstF67th40-446thEast London Triathletes09:10:50+04:38:43
Swim 00:47:51 | T1 00:05:55 | Bike Lap 1 02:07:59 | Cycle 04:49:39 | T2 00:07:17 | 10.5K 01:35:58 | 21K 01:43:42 | Run 03:20:08
278th

435

Mike HobanM211st50-5412th09:22:17+04:50:10
Swim 00:53:39 | T1 00:06:07 | Bike Lap 1 02:11:44 | Cycle 05:04:20 | T2 00:02:25 | 10.5K 01:39:20 | 21K 01:35:58 | Run 03:15:48
279th

445

Stuart SandfordM212nd50-5413th09:46:34+05:14:27
Swim 01:00:40 | T1 00:19:12 | Bike Lap 1 03:07:40 | Cycle 05:19:13 | T2 00:13:23 | 10.5K 01:19:41 | 21K 01:33:51 | Run 02:54:07
280th

439

Enrico MontiM213rd50-5414thCIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI10:06:27+05:34:20
Swim 00:47:45 | T1 00:08:12 | Bike Lap 1 02:29:27 | Cycle 04:55:43 | T2 00:14:23 | 10.5K 02:09:42 | 21K 01:50:15 | Run 04:00:23
DNF (20 in total)
-

434

Tracey HaseldineF50-54TEAM MK00:00:00-
Swim 00:42:45 | T1 00:03:45 | Bike Lap 1 01:44:58 | Cycle 03:39:45 | T2 00:02:30
-

126

Thomas BallardM25-29Blackwater triathlon club00:00:00-
Swim 00:35:43 | T1 00:02:24 | Bike Lap 1 02:06:40 | Cycle 04:20:59
-

266

Roger BeattieM40-44swim 1st tri club00:00:00-
Swim 00:37:02 | T1 00:03:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:38:24 | Cycle 03:29:37
-

334

Jake PollardM45-49Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:50:02 | T1 00:03:17 | Bike Lap 1 01:36:36 | Cycle 03:22:42 | T2 00:01:15 | 10.5K 01:07:04 | Run 01:07:35
-

293

Joseph MulhallM40-44Petts Wood Runners00:00:00-
Swim 00:39:48 | T1 00:05:53 | Bike Lap 1 02:03:05 | Cycle 04:25:31 | Run 00:11:41
-

136

Simon FurberM25-2900:00:00-
Swim 00:58:33 | T1 00:06:55
-

337

TOM PullingerM45-49Bungay Black Dog Running Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:44:17 | T1 00:03:12 | Bike Lap 1 01:53:11
-

175

Mark AyreM30-3400:00:00-
Swim 00:45:30 | T1 00:04:57 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:05 | Cycle 03:39:58
-

430

Paul DineenM50-5400:00:00-
Swim 00:42:15 | T1 00:07:10 | Bike Lap 1 01:38:10 | Cycle 03:23:56 | T2 00:08:37
-

142

STEVEN HarringtonM25-2900:00:00-
Swim 01:00:50 | T1 00:04:49 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:14 | Cycle 03:34:34 | T2 00:02:03 | 10.5K 01:29:53
-

401

KAREN LennoxF40-44TEAM MK00:00:00-
Swim 00:38:16 | T1 00:03:09 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:24 | Cycle 03:25:41 | T2 00:01:19 | 10.5K 01:39:38 | Run 01:40:02
-

405

Suzanne WillisF40-44Southampton Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Swim 00:42:13 | T1 00:05:15
-

358

Elle TwentymanF20-24Zoot Athlos Racing Team00:00:00-
Swim 00:29:40 | T1 00:02:22 | Bike Lap 1 01:21:36 | Cycle 02:50:02 | T2 00:00:43 | 10.5K 00:57:52
-

208

Ian StevensM30-3400:00:00-
Swim 00:40:46 | T1 00:03:24 | Bike Lap 1 01:57:49 | Cycle 03:51:29 | T2 00:02:40 | Run 00:35:44
-

344

Brian TilleyM45-49CRAWLEY TRI CLUB00:00:00-
Swim 00:34:05 | T1 00:03:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:27:50 | Cycle 02:58:45 | T2 00:02:27 | 10.5K 00:56:00 | Run 00:58:31
-

328

Andrew KingM45-4900:00:00-
Swim 01:24:32 | T1 00:03:55 | Cycle 02:27:44 | Run 00:01:27
-

147

Alexander Maidwell-smithM25-2900:00:00-
Swim 00:43:49 | T1 00:03:50 | Bike Lap 1 01:47:01 | Cycle 03:49:25 | T2 00:02:58
-

331

Jonathan NicholsonM45-4900:00:00-
Swim 00:41:58 | T1 00:03:14 | Bike Lap 1 01:38:50 | Cycle 03:27:31 | T2 00:01:41
-

177

Michael BuckleyM30-3400:00:00-
Swim 00:39:33 | T1 00:17:45
-

278

Rob GayganM40-44n/a00:00:00-
Swim 00:49:05 | T1 00:04:09 | Bike Lap 1 01:40:38 | Cycle 03:37:46

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Hazelwood School Triathlon Adult 2019-04-27 09:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00