East Leake Triathlon 2018

Sep
30
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2018-09-30 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Club Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (207 in total)
5th

188

Stephen Edward BallM5th30-394th01:04:26-
11th

198

Gerry MccannM10th50-591st01:06:06+00:01:40
17th

178

Pat KinchM16th50-593rd01:07:33+00:03:07
20th

189

Jason PerryM19th30-395th01:08:42+00:04:16
24th

218

KIRSTY HillierF2nd30-391st01:10:34+00:06:08
25th

193

Carl JamesM22nd30-397th01:10:36+00:06:10
27th

211

MATTHEW CottonM24th20-293rd01:10:51+00:06:25
31st

148

Nick CookM27th40-498th01:12:07+00:07:41
32nd

102

Nick HeasmanM28th40-499th01:12:08+00:07:42
35th

80

Jon HullisM30th40-4911th01:12:38+00:08:12
36th

201

JAMES RyeM31st40-4912th01:12:46+00:08:20
37th

143

Luke CraigM32nd20-294th01:12:47+00:08:21
38th

115

Ben AtkinsonM33rd40-4913th01:13:11+00:08:45
40th

107

Dave KirbyM35th30-399th01:13:30+00:09:04
43rd

169

Matt Cardell-williamsM37th20-296th01:14:08+00:09:42
46th

127

John DuranceM40th30-3911th01:14:59+00:10:33
48th

61

Matthew BrinkworthM42nd20-298th01:15:51+00:11:25
49th

106

Sally KirbyF6th30-392nd01:15:55+00:11:29
50th

16

James RobertsM43rd40-4915th01:15:59+00:11:33
52nd

227

Nicola Anne JonesF7th30-393rd01:16:14+00:11:48
53rd

128

David PayneM45th50-594th01:16:18+00:11:52
54th

164

Steve TaylorM46th50-595th01:16:18+00:11:52
55th

83

CLAIRE RyeF8th30-394th01:16:19+00:11:53
57th

97

Darren Richard BriscoeM47th30-3912th01:16:41+00:12:15
58th

123

Dan ChapmanM48th20-299th01:16:52+00:12:26
61st

191

Nikki ReevesF11th40-492nd01:17:06+00:12:40
62nd

136

Jason CobbM50th40-4917th01:17:10+00:12:44
64th

213

Olivia JamesF13th17-192nd01:17:29+00:13:03
65th

166

LUCAS Wolf PudneyM51st15-166th01:17:33+00:13:07
66th

101

Paul Machin-davisM52nd30-3913th01:17:44+00:13:18
67th

190

James BlackM53rd30-3914th01:17:56+00:13:30
68th

195

TARYN WardF14th40-493rd01:18:08+00:13:42
70th

142

Morfakis EfthymiouM54th20-2910th01:18:28+00:14:02
71st

112

Marie CollinsF16th40-495th01:18:39+00:14:13
75th

70

Gilbert DavenportM58th20-2911th01:19:48+00:15:22
76th

69

Duncan ByrneM59th40-4919th01:19:50+00:15:24
77th

74

James BrownM60th40-4920th01:19:52+00:15:26
78th

160

'Fraser Lile' LileU2ndFamily Team1st01:19:52+00:15:26
79th

145

Adrian BeechM61st30-3916th01:19:59+00:15:33
80th

49

Peter LavineM62nd60-692nd01:20:04+00:15:38
81st

87

Chris RamshawM63rd20-2912th01:20:09+00:15:43
83rd

111

Richard AllenM65th30-3918th01:20:12+00:15:46
85th

96

Martin DobsonM66th40-4921st01:20:23+00:15:57
86th

165

Kate MetcalfeF18th40-496th01:20:27+00:16:01
87th

157

Bogna ZimnaF19th30-397th01:20:38+00:16:12
89th

91

Ian SymisM68th40-4922nd01:20:53+00:16:27
90th

8

Mike McallisterM69th40-4923rd01:20:54+00:16:28
91st

67

Simon JarvisM70th40-4924th01:20:59+00:16:33
92nd

154

JOHN SinclairM71st60-693rd01:21:34+00:17:08
94th

27

Alex RoweM73rd20-2913th01:21:52+00:17:26
95th

86

Jonathan SimmonsM74th20-2914th01:22:01+00:17:35
97th

133

DAVE GatesM76th60-694th01:22:11+00:17:45
100th

9

Nick ClemonsM79th40-4926th01:22:33+00:18:07
102nd

158

Matthew DonaghyM81st40-4928th01:22:43+00:18:17
104th

186

Sarah Louise AndrewsF20th40-497th01:22:47+00:18:21
106th

12

Michael TaylorM83rd50-599th01:23:19+00:18:53
107th

175

Sam RouseM84th30-3920th01:23:33+00:19:07
109th

33

Edward LeeM86th30-3921st01:23:41+00:19:15
111st

103

Eleanor PerryF23rd20-295th01:23:49+00:19:23
113rd

98

Lee BurnellM88th30-3922nd01:24:27+00:20:01
114th

171

HANNAH RobertsF24th30-398th01:24:30+00:20:04
115th

93

Khyle Casey LimmageM89th15-168th01:24:38+00:20:12
118th

81

Andrew BillingsM92nd50-5912th01:25:13+00:20:47
119th

38

Dan GintyM93rd50-5913th01:25:21+00:20:55
120th

181

Richard AppletonM94th40-4930th01:25:26+00:21:00
121st

43

Billy RichardsM95th20-2915th01:25:35+00:21:09
122nd

90

Heather EdinboroughF25th40-498th01:25:40+00:21:14
123rd

56

Nicholas StantonM96th20-2916th01:25:50+00:21:24
124th

206

Douglas ErskineM97th40-4931st01:25:52+00:21:26
125th

64

Simon Micheal ThatcherM98th50-5914th01:25:53+00:21:27
126th

147

Jackie SharpeF26th30-399th01:26:23+00:21:57
127th

104

James WrightM99th30-3923rd01:26:35+00:22:09
130th

4

David JohnstoneM101st40-4932nd01:26:51+00:22:25
131st

182

Emma MasonF28th40-4910th01:26:55+00:22:29
132nd

35

Daniel HatleyM102nd30-3924th01:27:07+00:22:41
133rd

118

Alison SimmF29th30-3910th01:27:18+00:22:52
135th

47

Amanda Louise HarveyF30th30-3911th01:27:28+00:23:02
136th

30

Matthew StampsM104th40-4933rd01:27:46+00:23:20
139th

130

Daniella GreeneF33rd20-296th01:28:00+00:23:34
140th

11

Richard OsgoodM105th20-2917th01:28:13+00:23:47
141st

159

Tony NiceM106th50-5917th01:28:18+00:23:52
142nd

14

Kris ReadM107th30-3925th01:28:21+00:23:55
143rd

6

Sean HeartyM108th30-3926th01:28:33+00:24:07
147th

187

Jamie BoydenM111st30-3927th01:29:43+00:25:17
148th

100

Dawn ThatcherF35th40-4914th01:29:56+00:25:30
149th

39

Ian ThomasM112nd50-5919th01:30:02+00:25:36
151st

44

Julie ArmstrongF37th50-594th01:30:44+00:26:18
152nd

88

Rachael TrowtonF38th20-297th01:30:48+00:26:22
153rd

110

Amy LucasF39th20-298th01:31:09+00:26:43
154th

146

Alexandra CampbellF40th30-3912th01:31:19+00:26:53
155th

84

Claire ChapmanF41st20-299th01:31:26+00:27:00
156th

41

Barry MayohM113rd30-3928th01:31:35+00:27:09
157th

37

Mary BarrowcliffeF42nd30-3913th01:32:00+00:27:34
160th

53

Diane HartleyF44th40-4915th01:32:46+00:28:20
161st

19

Stacey TrainerF45th30-3914th01:33:04+00:28:38
162nd

48

Mark WithallM115th40-4936th01:33:09+00:28:43
163rd

124

Catherine NightingaleF46th40-4916th01:33:10+00:28:44
164th

116

Caroline WilsonF47th40-4917th01:33:29+00:29:03
166th

50

Chris SilverM117th30-3929th01:33:39+00:29:13
167th

85

Richard HoltM118th40-4937th01:33:42+00:29:16
168th

29

Amy ClayF48th30-3915th01:33:45+00:29:19
169th

105

Luke RingroseM119th30-3930th01:33:52+00:29:26
170th

59

Laura ScraseF49th30-3916th01:33:56+00:29:30
171st

109

Bev BarnesF50th50-595th01:34:05+00:29:39
172nd

62

Ian JohnsonM120th50-5921st01:34:20+00:29:54
173rd

24

Martin SmalleyM121st40-4938th01:34:21+00:29:55
175th

10

Bryony MeakinsF51st30-3917th01:34:54+00:30:28
176th

137

Matt DrakeM123rd40-4939th01:35:37+00:31:11
177th

120

Julie LileF52nd40-4918th01:35:51+00:31:25
178th

63

Gordon WilkinsonM124th50-5922nd01:36:35+00:32:09
179th

45

'Team Mills' MillsU3rdTEAM2nd01:36:51+00:32:25
180th

51

David MorrisM125th40-4940th01:36:57+00:32:31
181st

121

Amber BoydenF53rd30-3918th01:37:26+00:33:00
182nd

94

KAREN BurnettF54th50-596th01:37:43+00:33:17
183rd

82

Alec GeorgeM126th20-2918th01:38:47+00:34:21
184th

28

Sonia WilesF55th50-597th01:39:19+00:34:53
185th

2

James Edward ThompsonM127th40-4941st01:39:44+00:35:18
186th

60

Joss HardmanM128th30-3931st01:40:09+00:35:43
187th

15

Chris ThomasM129th20-2919th01:40:23+00:35:57
189th

131

Helen MccayF57th40-4920th01:41:14+00:36:48
190th

99

Hayley WarrenF58th30-3919th01:43:56+00:39:30
191st

65

Helen Chan-pensleyF59th40-4921st01:44:06+00:39:40
192nd

68

Gary FrostM130th50-5923rd01:44:15+00:39:49
193rd

23

Scott CairnsM131st50-5924th01:45:53+00:41:27
194th

17

Vanessa LaneF60th50-598th01:47:05+00:42:39
195th

73

Catherine MiddletonF61st20-2910th01:49:05+00:44:39
196th

138

Emma MooneyF62nd30-3920th01:49:24+00:44:58
197th

21

Joanne RansonF63rd40-4922nd01:49:42+00:45:16
198th

22

Aimee FarmerF64th40-4923rd01:49:43+00:45:17
199th

20

Simon WalkerM132nd50-5925th01:50:34+00:46:08
201st

32

Jenny WhitesideF66th40-4924th01:57:05+00:52:39
202nd

26

Ruth IrvineF67th30-3921st01:59:37+00:55:11
203rd

117

Tessa TurtonF68th40-4925th02:00:23+00:55:57
204th

3

Mandy O'hagan-perryF69th40-4926th02:00:53+00:56:27
205th

13

Martin ThomasM133rd50-5926th02:02:17+00:57:51
206th

18

Emma HarrisonF70th40-4927th02:06:05+01:01:39

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Coalville Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-08-25 10:00:00