UPTON Triathlon 2018

Jul
14
2018

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Standard Distance Triathlon

Triathlon | 2018-07-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (225 in total)
1st

483

RICHARD ShephardM1stwinners1stSTRATFORD UPON AVON02:02:27-
2nd

445

Nick DrabbleM2ndwinners2ndWorcester Triathlon Club02:06:23+00:03:56
3rd

436

Oscar BarbourM3rdwinners3rdStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club02:08:38+00:06:11
4th

427

NEIL WicksM4thVeterans 1 (40-44)1stWorcester Triathlon Club02:09:59+00:07:32
5th

494

Henry WalkerM5thSeniors 3 (30-34)1stMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:11:31+00:09:04
6th

470

Ryan KestleM6thSeniors 4 (35-39)1stPACTri02:15:04+00:12:37
7th

210

Victoria BakerF1stwinners1stMonmouth Tri Club02:16:22+00:13:55
8th

350

SUNEIL BasuM7thVeterans 2 (45-49)1stPACTri02:18:41+00:16:14
9th

408

ANDREW ShiptonM8thVeterans 2 (45-49)2ndGloucester City Cycle Club02:19:17+00:16:50
10th

265

Helen RichardsF2ndwinners2nd02:19:30+00:17:03
11th

416

David TaylorM9thVeterans 2 (45-49)3rdTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:20:36+00:18:09
12th

351

GUY BicknellM10thVeterans 1 (40-44)2ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:21:40+00:19:13
13th

458

Chris GrubbM11thSeniors 4 (35-39)2ndMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:22:11+00:19:44
14th

390

David MoleM12thVeterans 2 (45-49)4thHalesowen Triathlon Club02:22:21+00:19:54
15th

454

Ben GarfittM13thSeniors 2 (25-29)1st02:22:25+00:19:58
16th

493

Daymian UnderhillM14thSeniors 3 (30-34)2ndRAF TRIATHLON02:22:33+00:20:06
17th

451

GAVIN FowlerM15thSeniors 3 (30-34)3rdLC&AC02:23:50+00:21:23
18th

422

Russell TurnerM16thVeterans 2 (45-49)5thPACTri02:24:13+00:21:46
19th

371

James HartwrightM17thVeterans 1 (40-44)3rdSPA STRIDERS02:24:59+00:22:32
20th

365

Rich FormanM18thVeterans 1 (40-44)4th02:25:02+00:22:35
21st

468

Gareth JonesM19thSeniors 4 (35-39)3rd02:25:31+00:23:04
22nd

415

SIMON TarrantM20thVeterans 1 (40-44)5th02:26:08+00:23:41
23rd

356

Scott CollisonM21stVeterans 1 (40-44)6th02:26:17+00:23:50
24th

387

CONOR MegawM22ndVeterans 1 (40-44)7thHoddesdon Tri Club02:26:18+00:23:51
25th

382

Tim LakeM23rdVeterans 2 (45-49)6thBlack Country Triathletes02:26:38+00:24:11
26th

292

James ChapmanM24thVeterans 3 (50-54)1stTRiKS02:27:16+00:24:49
27th

467

Joe IngleM25thSeniors 1 (20-24)1st02:28:14+00:25:47
28th

339

Tim TaylorM26thVeterans 4 (55-59)1stHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:28:33+00:26:06
29th

259

Rebecca PerryF3rdwinners3rdJanet Whiting Training & Coaching02:29:23+00:26:56
30th

474

Scott MckenzieM27thSeniors 4 (35-39)4thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club02:30:13+00:27:46
31st

466

Richard HuntM28thSeniors 3 (30-34)4th02:30:47+00:28:20
32nd

300

Martin EvansM29thVeterans 4 (55-59)2ndPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub02:31:07+00:28:40
33rd

302

Tony FreerM30thVeterans 3 (50-54)2ndDRC Tri02:31:15+00:28:48
34th

380

Jeremy KirbyM31stVeterans 2 (45-49)7th02:31:15+00:28:48
35th

303

James Adrian GibbsM32ndVeterans 3 (50-54)3rdRugby Triathlon Club02:31:41+00:29:14
36th

459

William HainesM33rdSeniors 4 (35-39)5th02:32:08+00:29:41
37th

486

ED SmithM34thSeniors 4 (35-39)6th02:32:12+00:29:45
38th

465

Aaron HumphriesM35thSeniors 3 (30-34)5th02:32:48+00:30:21
39th

479

JAMES PurdyM36thSeniors 4 (35-39)7thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club02:32:57+00:30:30
40th

340

Gary WaiteM37thVeterans 3 (50-54)4th02:32:58+00:30:31
41st

285

Steve BottomleyM38thVeterans 3 (50-54)5thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:33:05+00:30:38
42nd

370

LEE HarperM39thVeterans 2 (45-49)8thNuneaton Triathlon Club02:34:43+00:32:16
43rd

378

carl JamesM40thVeterans 2 (45-49)9thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club02:34:48+00:32:21
44th

347

MARK AldridgeM41stVeterans 1 (40-44)8thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:35:11+00:32:44
45th

406

Barney ScholefieldM42ndVeterans 1 (40-44)9th02:35:15+00:32:48
46th

453

Sam FryerM43rdSeniors 4 (35-39)8th02:35:43+00:33:16
47th

323

DALE MidwinterM44thVeterans 4 (55-59)3rdCheltenham Triathlon Club02:35:49+00:33:22
48th

374

Steven HessionM45thVeterans 2 (45-49)10th02:36:00+00:33:33
49th

490

Toby TravisM46thSeniors 4 (35-39)9thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:36:05+00:33:38
50th

294

Andy CrawshawM47thVeterans 3 (50-54)6th02:36:36+00:34:09
51st

287

Andrew BurnsM48thVeterans 3 (50-54)7thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB02:37:13+00:34:46
52nd

437

Lee BellM49thSeniors 3 (30-34)6th02:37:24+00:34:57
53rd

369

Stuart HadleyM50thVeterans 2 (45-49)11thHalesowen Triathlon Club02:37:41+00:35:14
54th

475

William MildeM51stSeniors 4 (35-39)10thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:37:59+00:35:32
55th

426

JAMES WhittingtonM52ndVeterans 2 (45-49)12thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:38:14+00:35:47
56th

363

Mark EverallM53rdVeterans 2 (45-49)13thhalesowen TRI02:38:20+00:35:53
57th

271

TARA TrumanF4thVeterans 2 (45-49)1stDRC Tri Team02:38:24+00:35:57
58th

447

James EastwoodM54thSeniors 3 (30-34)7thPassion Fit02:38:34+00:36:07
59th

400

NEIL RodgersM55thVeterans 1 (40-44)10th02:38:57+00:36:30
60th

384

Stefan MartinM56thVeterans 2 (45-49)14th02:39:46+00:37:19
61st

281

Jonathan BaleM57thVeterans 3 (50-54)8thPACTri02:39:53+00:37:26
62nd

298

Mick DoyleM58thVeterans 3 (50-54)9thStroud and District Athletics Club + Tri team02:39:57+00:37:30
63rd

377

RICHARD HillM59thVeterans 2 (45-49)15thStafford Triathlon Club02:40:17+00:37:50
64th

438

Paul BreenM60thSeniors 4 (35-39)11thDRC Tri Team02:40:40+00:38:13
65th

460

Tom HallM61stSeniors 3 (30-34)8th02:40:42+00:38:15
66th

317

Peter JonesM62ndVeterans 4 (55-59)4thTRI TEAM GLOS02:40:49+00:38:22
67th

331

Nick PowisM63rdVeterans 3 (50-54)10th02:40:56+00:38:29
68th

329

Damian PaciniM64thVeterans 3 (50-54)11th02:41:04+00:38:37
69th

495

Andy WilkinsonM65thSeniors 4 (35-39)12th02:41:07+00:38:40
70th

333

Alexander RaeM66thVeterans 4 (55-59)5thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:41:11+00:38:44
71st

297

Mark Arnold DeakinM67thVeterans 3 (50-54)12thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club02:41:32+00:39:05
72nd

461

MATTHEW HartleyM68thSeniors 4 (35-39)13th02:41:40+00:39:13
73rd

332

MARTIN PulleyM69thVeterans 4 (55-59)6th02:41:48+00:39:21
74th

338

John TaplinM70thVeterans 3 (50-54)13thDo3 Coaching02:41:56+00:39:29
75th

353

Shaun CarrM71stVeterans 2 (45-49)16thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:42:01+00:39:34
76th

484

Ben SmithM72ndSeniors 3 (30-34)9th02:42:10+00:39:43
77th

315

Simon JamesM73rdVeterans 3 (50-54)14thUA02:42:25+00:39:58
78th

308

Andy HayesM74thVeterans 5 (60-64)1st02:42:54+00:40:27
79th

283

Tim BlewittM75thVeterans 3 (50-54)15thBlack Country Triathletes02:43:05+00:40:38
80th

218

Caroline CresswellF5thVeterans 3 (50-54)1stTRiKS02:43:14+00:40:47
81st

407

John SearleM76thVeterans 2 (45-49)17thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club02:43:23+00:40:56
82nd

240

Rachel LamineF6thSeniors 4 (35-39)1stOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club02:43:34+00:41:07
83rd

286

Julian BullasM77thVeterans 3 (50-54)16thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:43:41+00:41:14
84th

232

Nicola HartleyF7thSeniors 3 (30-34)1stBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)02:43:52+00:41:25
85th

291

TIM CavanaghM78thVeterans 4 (55-59)7thWorcester Triathlon Club02:44:03+00:41:36
86th

362

Ian EvansM79thVeterans 1 (40-44)11th02:44:41+00:42:14
87th

215

DAWN ClarkF8thVeterans 1 (40-44)1stSPA STRIDERS02:44:45+00:42:18
88th

480

Doug RattrayM80thSeniors 4 (35-39)14thSPA STRIDERS02:44:58+00:42:31
89th

398

Matthew PriceM81stVeterans 1 (40-44)12thBlack Country Triathletes02:45:01+00:42:34
90th

424

Alan VennM82ndVeterans 2 (45-49)18th02:45:37+00:43:10
91st

336

ANDY SheardM83rdVeterans 3 (50-54)17th02:45:39+00:43:12
92nd

366

Craig GoughM84thVeterans 2 (45-49)19thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club02:45:39+00:43:12
93rd

275

Laura Jayne WilliamsF9thSeniors 3 (30-34)2ndTRiKS02:45:55+00:43:28
94th

476

Anthony NolanM85thSeniors 2 (25-29)2nd02:46:00+00:43:33
95th

452

Gethyn FriswellM86thSeniors 2 (25-29)3rdSPA STRIDERS02:46:13+00:43:46
96th

207

GINA AddisF10thSeniors 4 (35-39)2nd02:46:26+00:43:59
97th

421

William TrippettM87thVeterans 1 (40-44)13thStroud Athletics Club02:46:27+00:44:00
98th

402

Matt RouseM88thVeterans 1 (40-44)14th02:46:46+00:44:19
99th

280

Bill AdsettM89thVeterans 3 (50-54)18thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:46:59+00:44:32
100th

420

Ben TravisM90thVeterans 2 (45-49)20th02:47:13+00:44:46
101st

246

Jill MckinnonF11thVeterans 1 (40-44)2nd02:47:31+00:45:04
102nd

442

Adam CookM91stSeniors 4 (35-39)15th02:47:55+00:45:28
103rd

361

James DewisM92ndVeterans 2 (45-49)21stNuneaton Triathlon Club02:48:32+00:46:05
104th

241

Katy LewisF12thSeniors 4 (35-39)3rdPACTri02:48:33+00:46:06
105th

233

Lucy HartwrightF13thVeterans 1 (40-44)3rd02:48:47+00:46:20
106th

430

Matt Wynne-hughesM93rdVeterans 1 (40-44)15th02:49:18+00:46:51
107th

428

SEB WilesM94thVeterans 2 (45-49)22ndHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:49:26+00:46:59
108th

319

Philip SteeleM95thSeniors 4 (35-39)16thStuWeb Race Timing02:50:07+00:47:40
109th

471

Rob LawsonM96thSeniors 4 (35-39)17th02:50:09+00:47:42
110th

405

Tom SaundersM97thVeterans 1 (40-44)16th02:50:33+00:48:06
111st

334

Dave SaltM98thVeterans 4 (55-59)8th02:50:34+00:48:07
112nd

395

Andrew OborneM99thVeterans 2 (45-49)23rdDRC Tri Team02:50:38+00:48:11
113rd

472

Richard LewisM100thSeniors 4 (35-39)18th02:51:00+00:48:33
114th

312

Gary HickmanM101stVeterans 5 (60-64)2ndBlack Country Triathletes02:51:09+00:48:42
115th

242

Jennie MarshallF14thVeterans 3 (50-54)2ndDRC Tri Team02:51:16+00:48:49
116th

305

Ross GreeningM102ndVeterans 4 (55-59)9thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:51:35+00:49:08
117th

251

CORINNA O'connorF15thVeterans 2 (45-49)2ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:51:54+00:49:27
118th

310

Robin HeffterM103rdVeterans 3 (50-54)19th02:52:10+00:49:43
119th

403

Jason RushgroveM104thVeterans 2 (45-49)24thTRiKS02:52:10+00:49:43
120th

244

Kate MathesonF16thVeterans 1 (40-44)4thThe Triathlon Shop Race Team02:52:30+00:50:03
121st

485

Sam SmithM105thSeniors 4 (35-39)19thBASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre02:52:32+00:50:05
122nd

212

Tamsin BowdenF17thVeterans 1 (40-44)5thEvesham Vale Running Club02:52:40+00:50:13
123rd

304

Matthew GillenM106thVeterans 3 (50-54)20thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:52:41+00:50:14
124th

393

Rupert NeedhamM107thVeterans 1 (40-44)17th02:52:55+00:50:28
125th

206

JAYNE AckroydF18thVeterans 3 (50-54)3rdMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:52:58+00:50:31
126th

348

Kirk BaceM108thVeterans 1 (40-44)18th02:53:02+00:50:35
127th

211

Sally BevinsF19thVeterans 1 (40-44)6th02:53:10+00:50:43
128th

409

Andy SimmondsM109thVeterans 1 (40-44)19thPACTri02:53:51+00:51:24
129th

221

Rose DurrantF20thSeniors 2 (25-29)1st02:54:04+00:51:37
130th

293

Gulab ChauhanM110thVeterans 4 (55-59)10thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:54:13+00:51:46
131st

388

Stuart MilesM111stVeterans 2 (45-49)25th02:54:25+00:51:58
132nd

322

Robbie McmillanM112ndVeterans 3 (50-54)21st02:54:44+00:52:17
133rd

345

david christopher WilcoxM113rdVeterans 6 (65-69)1st02:54:54+00:52:27
134th

6

Sue BathgateF21stVeterans 7 (70-74)1stCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:54:57+00:52:30
135th

481

David RiddleM114thSeniors 4 (35-39)20th02:54:57+00:52:30
136th

330

Matthew PearceM115thVeterans 4 (55-59)11th02:55:24+00:52:57
137th

311

Geoff HeronM116thVeterans 4 (55-59)12th02:55:46+00:53:19
138th

318

Steve KeepaxM117thVeterans 3 (50-54)22ndMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB02:56:35+00:54:08
139th

497

David WrightM118thSeniors 4 (35-39)21stTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:56:36+00:54:09
140th

253

SARAH OdellF22ndVeterans 2 (45-49)3rdStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club02:56:51+00:54:24
141st

213

Caroline BrooksF23rdVeterans 2 (45-49)4thPACTri02:56:53+00:54:26
142nd

284

Paul BoothM119thVeterans 3 (50-54)23rd02:56:58+00:54:31
143rd

228

Victoria GlassF24thVeterans 1 (40-44)7th02:57:17+00:54:50
144th

413

Martin SouthgateM120thVeterans 1 (40-44)20thPassion Fit02:57:27+00:55:00
145th

208

Francesca AmigoniF25thSeniors 4 (35-39)4thDRC Tri Team02:57:48+00:55:21
146th

223

Jenny FordF26thVeterans 1 (40-44)8thPACTri02:58:16+00:55:49
147th

226

Izzy FreshwaterF27thSeniors 4 (35-39)5th02:58:37+00:56:10
148th

392

Robert NashM121stVeterans 1 (40-44)21stSPA STRIDERS02:58:53+00:56:26
149th

248

Helen Morgan-smithF28thVeterans 3 (50-54)4th02:59:09+00:56:42
150th

268

Angela SellsF29thVeterans 2 (45-49)5thPassion Fit02:59:18+00:56:51
151st

399

Mark RobinsonM122ndVeterans 1 (40-44)22nd03:00:25+00:57:58
152nd

270

Felicity TaylorF30thSeniors 3 (30-34)3rd03:01:24+00:58:57
153rd

328

Wesley OgdenM123rdVeterans 3 (50-54)24thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB03:02:11+00:59:44
154th

491

Spencer TruscottM124thSeniors 3 (30-34)10thNuneaton Triathlon Club03:02:12+00:59:45
155th

429

Mark WoodallM125thVeterans 2 (45-49)26thCobra running & triathlon club03:02:16+00:59:49
156th

469

Paul KershawM126thSeniors 2 (25-29)4th03:02:51+01:00:24
157th

258

Susan PeacheyF31stVeterans 2 (45-49)6thDursley Running Club03:03:34+01:01:07
158th

220

Phoebe DavisF32ndSeniors 3 (30-34)4thVeloVitesse03:03:53+01:01:26
159th

394

Paul NewnesM127thVeterans 2 (45-49)27thNorth Bristol Triathlon Club03:04:04+01:01:37
160th

434

Alec BackhouseM128thSeniors 2 (25-29)5th03:05:14+01:02:47
161st

410

Matthew SissonM129thVeterans 1 (40-44)23rd03:05:53+01:03:26
162nd

396

Vaughan PerkinsM130thVeterans 1 (40-44)24th03:06:06+01:03:39
163rd

236

Jackie HuxtableF33rdVeterans 4 (55-59)1st03:06:33+01:04:06
164th

224

Zoe FowlerF34thVeterans 1 (40-44)9th03:07:03+01:04:36
165th

301

Gary FreemanM131stVeterans 3 (50-54)25thMVH Triathlon Club03:07:35+01:05:08
166th

282

PAUL BashfordM132ndVeterans 3 (50-54)26th03:08:19+01:05:52
167th

498

IAN ChapmanM133rdVeterans 2 (45-49)28thTG Tri03:08:22+01:05:55
168th

367

Mel GraingerM134thVeterans 2 (45-49)29th03:08:29+01:06:02
169th

435

MATTHEW BanwellM135thSeniors 4 (35-39)22ndPACTri03:08:50+01:06:23
170th

254

Judy OrmeF35thVeterans 6 (65-69)1stPACTri03:09:10+01:06:43
171st

455

Jeremy GiacominiM136thSeniors 3 (30-34)11th03:09:10+01:06:43
172nd

264

Emily ReeveF36thSeniors 4 (35-39)6thThe Triathlon Shop Race Team03:09:36+01:07:09
173rd

372

David HearingM137thVeterans 1 (40-44)25thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB03:09:52+01:07:25
174th

342

BRIAN WeetmanM138thVeterans 4 (55-59)13thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club03:10:00+01:07:33
175th

250

Dorottya NortonF37thSeniors 4 (35-39)7th03:10:13+01:07:46
176th

288

Chris BurrowsM139thVeterans 3 (50-54)27thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB03:10:20+01:07:53
177th

477

Samuel PearceM140thSeniors 2 (25-29)6thThe Triathlon Shop Race Team03:10:27+01:08:00
178th

327

Richard OakleyM141stVeterans 3 (50-54)28th03:11:28+01:09:01
179th

307

Stephen HarrisM142ndVeterans 6 (65-69)2nd03:11:59+01:09:32
180th

267

Joanna RobinsonF38thVeterans 1 (40-44)10thDursley Running Club03:12:11+01:09:44
181st

401

Dave RolfeM143rdVeterans 1 (40-44)26th03:12:16+01:09:49
182nd

279

Lisa YoungF39thSeniors 2 (25-29)2ndPACTri03:12:31+01:10:04
183rd

263

Natalie RayF40thSeniors 4 (35-39)8th03:12:36+01:10:09
184th

439

Duncan ChanceM144thSeniors 3 (30-34)12thHalesowen Triathlon Club03:13:44+01:11:17
185th

262

Lucy PughF41stSeniors 1 (20-24)1stTRiKS03:14:00+01:11:33
186th

273

Joanne WeaverF42ndSeniors 4 (35-39)9th03:14:11+01:11:44
187th

313

Jamie HuxtableM145thVeterans 3 (50-54)29th03:14:20+01:11:53
188th

358

Gareth CushenM146thVeterans 2 (45-49)30th03:14:35+01:12:08
189th

354

Roderick ChapmanM147thVeterans 2 (45-49)31stPACTri03:14:42+01:12:15
190th

397

WILL PhillipsM148thVeterans 1 (40-44)27thHadham Hamsters03:15:55+01:13:28
191st

260

Helen PhillipsF43rdSeniors 2 (25-29)3rd03:16:00+01:13:33
192nd

389

Gavin MillsM149thVeterans 2 (45-49)32nd03:16:23+01:13:56
193rd

326

Paul NashM150thVeterans 5 (60-64)3rdStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club03:17:22+01:14:55
194th

219

JAN DaviesF44thVeterans 4 (55-59)2ndBrecon Triathlon Club03:17:35+01:15:08
195th

457

Matthew GrantM151stSeniors 4 (35-39)23rd03:17:41+01:15:14
196th

277

Louise WisemanF45thVeterans 2 (45-49)7thPACTri03:18:13+01:15:46
197th

487

MARK StewartM152ndSeniors 4 (35-39)24thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB03:18:34+01:16:07
198th

441

Peter ClarkeM153rdSeniors 4 (35-39)25thNuneaton Triathlon Club03:18:37+01:16:10
199th

343

Colin WelchM154thVeterans 5 (60-64)4thPACTri03:19:01+01:16:34
200th

274

Sarah WillcoxF46thVeterans 2 (45-49)8thDRC Tri Team03:19:02+01:16:35
201st

404

Anthony SallM155thVeterans 2 (45-49)33rdWest Midlands Police Tri Club03:19:05+01:16:38
202nd

478

Richard PowellM156thSeniors 3 (30-34)13th03:19:22+01:16:55
203rd

269

Debbie SharkeyF47thVeterans 2 (45-49)9thPACTri03:20:38+01:18:11
204th

227

LORRAINE GayttenF48thVeterans 3 (50-54)5thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB03:22:51+01:20:24
205th

217

Rachel CookF49thSeniors 4 (35-39)10thDursley Running Club03:23:00+01:20:33
206th

344

ANDREW WhittakerM157thVeterans 3 (50-54)30thHadham Hamsters03:23:38+01:21:11
207th

418

SIMON ThomsonM158thVeterans 2 (45-49)34th03:24:00+01:21:33
208th

417

Lee ThomasM159thVeterans 1 (40-44)28th03:24:04+01:21:37
209th

359

Ian DavisM160thVeterans 1 (40-44)29th03:24:31+01:22:04
210th

245

FRANCESCA MatthewsF50thVeterans 1 (40-44)11th03:24:39+01:22:12
211st

432

Jordan AlfonsoM161stSeniors 2 (25-29)7th03:24:49+01:22:22
212nd

373

christopher HeeM162ndVeterans 1 (40-44)30th03:26:00+01:23:33
213rd

266

Michelle RobertsonF51stSeniors 3 (30-34)5th03:26:13+01:23:46
214th

261

Louise PrestonF52ndSeniors 4 (35-39)11th03:26:19+01:23:52
215th

473

DAVID MasonM163rdSeniors 3 (30-34)14thMassey03:28:23+01:25:56
216th

229

Jessica GrummettF53rdSeniors 2 (25-29)4th03:31:52+01:29:25
217th

364

Ian FendtM164thVeterans 2 (45-49)35th03:33:42+01:31:15
218th

414

Robert SussensM165thVeterans 2 (45-49)36th03:37:26+01:34:59
219th

247

Kate MercerF54thVeterans 1 (40-44)12th03:38:00+01:35:33
220th

101

Stuart D SteeleM166thVeterans 1 (40-44)31stStuWeb Race Timing03:38:32+01:36:05
221st

314

Martin IlesM167thVeterans 3 (50-54)31stPACTri03:38:56+01:36:29
222nd

376

Dan HigginsM168thVeterans 1 (40-44)32ndTRI-X03:43:43+01:41:16
223rd

256

Sally ParsonsF55thVeterans 4 (55-59)3rd03:51:10+01:48:43
224th

278

Alison WrenF56thVeterans 4 (55-59)4th04:07:48+02:05:21
225th

209

A BakerF57thVeterans 3 (50-54)6thHampstead Triathlon Club04:08:26+02:05:59
DNF (17 in total)
-

492

Geoff TwinningMSeniors 4 (35-39)Stroud and District Athletics Club + Tri team00:00:00-
-

321

Christian MarkhamMVeterans 5 (60-64)00:00:00-
-

272

LIZ TurtonFVeterans 2 (45-49)00:00:00-
-

462

Steven HemsworthMSeniors 4 (35-39)Worcester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

446

kevin DunlopMSeniors 4 (35-39)00:00:00-
-

289

GERRY CarrollMVeterans 4 (55-59)CHELTENHAM TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

375

James HesterMVeterans 1 (40-44)PACTri00:00:00-
-

425

ADRIAN WaddyMVeterans 2 (45-49)00:00:00-
-

385

MATHEW McdermottMVeterans 1 (40-44)Ful-on-Tri00:00:00-
-

381

Jim LaffertyMVeterans 2 (45-49)Sheffield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

276

Jo WinfieldFVeterans 3 (50-54)Worcester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

482

StevenMSeniors 4 (35-39)TRI TEAM GLOS00:00:00-
-

290

Andrew CassonMVeterans 5 (60-64)Nuneaton Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

341

Tony WardMVeterans 3 (50-54)00:00:00-
-

320

Steve LoweMVeterans 3 (50-54)00:00:00-
-

489

Thomas TaylorMSeniors 3 (30-34)00:00:00-
-

419

Anthony TowersMVeterans 1 (40-44)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club00:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

UPTON Triathlon Sprint Relay 2019-07-13 11:00:00
Droitwich Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-21 08:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons Middle Distance 2019-06-09 07:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri X-Triathlon 2019-06-08 07:00:00