Self Transcendence 5K 2018

May
04
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club

Map

5K distance

Running | 2018-05-04 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (464 in total)
1st

433

Lachlan OatesM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:14:3600:14:37-
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:14:37
2nd

464

Logan ReesM2ndSEN2ndFife Athletic Club00:14:3800:14:38+00:00:02
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:14:38
3rd

100

Michael ChristoforouM3rdSEN3rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:14:4000:14:40+00:00:04
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:14:40
4th

60

Ewan BrownM4thSEN4thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:14:4700:14:47+00:00:11
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:14:47
5th

351

Tom MartynM5thSEN5thHunters Bog Trotters00:14:4700:14:47+00:00:11
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:14:48
6th

373

Calum MckenzieM6thSEN6thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:14:5100:14:51+00:00:15
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:14:51
7th

541

Callum SymmonsM7thSEN7thAberdeen AAC00:15:0700:15:07+00:00:31
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:07
8th

229

Darrell HastieM8thSEN8thGala Harriers00:15:0800:15:09+00:00:32
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:08
9th

302

Jack LeitchM9thU201stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:15:0800:15:09+00:00:32
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:09
10th

538

Murray StrainM10thSEN9thHunters Bog Trotters00:15:1000:15:11+00:00:34
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:15:11
11th

323

Stephen MackayM11thSEN10thInverness Harriers00:15:1700:15:17+00:00:41
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:15:17
12th

314

Scott MacaulayM12thSEN11thKilbarchan AAC00:15:1800:15:18+00:00:42
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:15:18
13th

116

Jonathan CrickmoreM13thSEN12thHunters Bog Trotters00:15:1800:15:18+00:00:42
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:18
14th

468

NEIL RenaultM14thSEN13thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:15:1800:15:19+00:00:42
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:19
15th

91

Gavyn ChalmersM15thSEN14thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:15:1900:15:20+00:00:43
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:19
16th

227

Kevan HarveyM16thSEN15thCambuslang Harriers00:15:2100:15:21+00:00:45
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:15:22
17th

329

Jamie MackinnonM17thU202ndCambuslang Harriers00:15:2100:15:22+00:00:45
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:21
18th

83

Alex CarcasM18thU203rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:15:2300:15:24+00:00:47
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:24
19th

478

Andrew RollandM19thU171st00:15:2700:15:27+00:00:51
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:27
20th

400

Morgan MitchellM20thSEN16thFife Athletic Club00:15:2700:15:28+00:00:51
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:28
21st

520

Gavin SmithM21stU204thCambuslang Harriers00:15:2900:15:29+00:00:53
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:15:29
22nd

465

tristan ReesM22ndU205thFife Athletic Club00:15:2900:15:30+00:00:53
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:29
23rd

23

Simon AnettsM23rdSEN17thFife Athletic Club00:15:3400:15:35+00:00:58
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:35
24th

566

Cameron WatsonM24thU172ndInverclyde Athletics Club00:15:3700:15:38+00:01:01
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:15:38
25th

307

Stuart LivingstoneM25thSEN18thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:3700:15:39+00:01:01
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:37
26th

552

Alastair ThurlbeckM26thSEN19thShettleston Harriers00:15:3800:15:40+00:01:02
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:39
27th

582

James WilsonM27thSEN20thMoray Road Runners00:15:4000:15:41+00:01:04
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:40
28th

593

michael CarrollM28thV401stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:15:3900:15:41+00:01:03
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:39
29th

352

Alistair MassonM29thSEN21stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:15:4000:15:41+00:01:04
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:40
30th

394

Owen MillerM30thSEN22ndFife Athletic Club00:15:3900:15:41+00:01:03
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:39
31st

330

Murray MaclartyM31stSEN23rdCentral Athletic Club00:15:4200:15:43+00:01:06
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:42
32nd

308

Fraser LoganM32ndSEN24thCentral Athletic Club00:15:4200:15:43+00:01:06
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:42
33rd

392

Max MilarvieM33rdU206thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:15:4500:15:45+00:01:09
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:15:45
34th

217

Ross GrayM34thU207thInverclyde Athletics Club00:15:4600:15:46+00:01:10
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:15:46
35th

466

Colin ReillyM35thSEN25thCambuslang Harriers00:15:4300:15:47+00:01:07
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:15:43
36th

578

Kerry-Liam WilsonM36thV402ndCambuslang Harriers00:15:4800:15:49+00:01:12
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:48
37th

220

Alistair GudginM37thSEN26thFife Athletic Club00:15:4800:15:49+00:01:12
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:48
38th

5

Stephen AddisonM38thU173rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:4800:15:50+00:01:12
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:49
39th

403

Peter MoffettM39thSEN27thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:15:4900:15:51+00:01:13
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:50
40th

170

Sam FernandoM40thU208thFife Athletic Club00:15:5200:15:53+00:01:16
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:53
41st

476

GORDON RobertsonM41stSEN28thCambuslang Harriers00:15:5300:15:53+00:01:17
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:15:53
42nd

84

Richard CarrM42ndSEN29thCambuslang Harriers00:15:5200:15:54+00:01:16
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:52
43rd

19

Moray AndersonM43rdV403rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:5200:15:55+00:01:16
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:53
44th

259

Leon JohnsonM44thV404thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:15:5400:15:56+00:01:18
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:54
45th

103

Jamie ClementsM45thSEN30thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:15:5500:15:57+00:01:19
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:15:56
46th

416

Darran MuirM46thV405thLaw & District Aac00:15:5700:15:58+00:01:21
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:15:57
47th

334

Ben MacmillanM47thU174thCentral Athletic Club00:15:5800:15:58+00:01:22
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:15:58
48th

258

Gareth JenkinsM48thV406thMoray Road Runners00:16:0000:16:02+00:01:24
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:01
49th

341

Gregor MalcolmM49thU209thFIFE AC00:16:0200:16:03+00:01:26
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:02
50th

276

Robbie KennedyM50thSEN31stLothian Running Club00:16:0100:16:04+00:01:25
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:02
51st

62

David BrownM51stSEN32ndLancaster & Morecambe AC00:16:0300:16:04+00:01:27
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:03
52nd

169

John FergussonM52ndSEN33rdEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:16:0600:16:07+00:01:30
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:06
53rd

423

Eddie NarbettM53rdU2010th00:16:0600:16:07+00:01:30
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:06
54th

41

Thomas BerryM54thU2011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:16:0700:16:08+00:01:31
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:07
55th

581

Neil WilsonM55thSEN34thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:16:0500:16:08+00:01:29
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:06
56th

95

Lucas CheskinM56thSEN35thShettleston Harriers00:16:0600:16:08+00:01:30
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:07
57th

305

David LimmerM57thSEN36thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:16:0600:16:09+00:01:30
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:06
58th

261

Stuart JohnstonM58thSEN37thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:16:0800:16:09+00:01:32
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:08
59th

78

Allan CameronM59thV407thMotherwell AC00:16:0900:16:10+00:01:33
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:09
60th

207

James GillonM60thU175thLaw & District Aac00:16:1000:16:11+00:01:34
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:11
61st

59

Alastair BrockieM61stSEN38thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:1000:16:13+00:01:34
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:11
62nd

546

Callum TharmeM62ndU2012thGala Harriers00:16:0600:16:14+00:01:30
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:16:06
63rd

171

Christopher FifeM63rdSEN39thInverness Harriers00:16:1300:16:14+00:01:37
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:13
64th

268

Darren JubbM64thSEN40thPH racing club00:16:1300:16:15+00:01:37
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:13
65th

36

Myles BaxM65thSEN41stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:16:1500:16:16+00:01:39
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:16:16
66th

142

Ryan DonaldM66thU176thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:16:1500:16:16+00:01:39
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:15
67th

57

Vitalijs BrejevsM67thSEN42ndGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:16:1300:16:16+00:01:37
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:14
68th

407

Tim MorganM68thSEN43rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:16:1500:16:17+00:01:39
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:16
69th

216

Ryan GrayM69thU2013thInverclyde Athletics Club00:16:1800:16:18+00:01:42
Start 00:00:00 | Finish 00:16:18
70th

293

Malcolm Thomas LangM70thV408thLothian Running Club00:16:1700:16:19+00:01:41
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:17
71st

562

Ray WardM71stV409thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:1800:16:21+00:01:42
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:18
72nd

279

Fraser KellyM72ndU177thTeam East Lothian AC00:16:2400:16:26+00:01:48
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:25
73rd

274

Jason KellyM73rdSEN44thStonehaven Running Club00:16:2300:16:26+00:01:47
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:24
74th

514

Annabel SimpsonF1stSEN1stFife Athletic Club00:16:2500:16:26+00:01:49
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:26
75th

316

Iain MacdonaldM74thSEN45thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:16:2300:16:26+00:01:47
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:24
76th

26

Grant BaillieM75thSEN46thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:16:2600:16:27+00:01:50
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:26
77th

362

Michael McconnellM76thSEN47thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:16:2600:16:28+00:01:50
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:26
78th

313

Alex LuetchfordM77thSEN48thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:2500:16:28+00:01:49
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:26
79th

2

James AdamM78thU2014thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:16:2600:16:29+00:01:50
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:27
80th

523

daniel StansfieldM79thSEN49th00:16:2900:16:30+00:01:53
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:29
81st

177

Peter Ross FlemingM80thV501stCambuslang Harriers00:16:3100:16:32+00:01:55
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:32
82nd

112

Ewan CrawfordM81stSEN50thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:3100:16:33+00:01:55
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:31
83rd

46

JOHN BlairM82ndV502ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:16:3100:16:34+00:01:55
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:32
84th

189

Nick FreerM83rdV4010thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:3100:16:34+00:01:55
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:32
85th

280

Paul KieranM84thV4011thcarnegie Harriers00:16:3000:16:34+00:01:54
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:16:30
86th

165

Matthew FellbaumM85thU2015thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:16:3300:16:34+00:01:57
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:33
87th

469

Euan RennieM86thSEN51stLothian Running Club00:16:3200:16:35+00:01:56
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:16:32
88th

455

CRAIG PriorM87thSEN52ndKilbarchan AAC00:16:3300:16:37+00:01:57
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:16:33
89th

25

Steven AsquithM88thSEN53rdGateshead Harriers & Ac00:16:3500:16:38+00:01:59
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:35
90th

318

Christopher MacdonaldM89thSEN54thMotherwell AC00:16:3700:16:38+00:02:01
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:37
91st

366

Stephen McdougallM90thSEN55thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:16:3600:16:39+00:02:00
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:36
92nd

364

scott McdonaldM91stV503rdMoorfoot Runners00:16:3700:16:39+00:02:01
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:38
93rd

405

Ruaridh Mon-williamsM92ndU2016thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:16:3800:16:39+00:02:02
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:39
94th

166

Andrew John FergusonM93rdSEN56thAberdeen AAC00:16:3800:16:40+00:02:02
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:39
95th

557

Robert TurnerM94thV4012thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:16:3800:16:40+00:02:02
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:38
96th

522

Colin SomervilleM95thSEN57thPH racing club00:16:3800:16:42+00:02:02
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:16:39
97th

87

Justin CarterM96thV4013thCambuslang Harriers00:16:4000:16:42+00:02:04
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:40
98th

167

Robbie FergusonM97thU2017thKilbarchan AAC00:16:4100:16:42+00:02:05
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:41
99th

154

Drew DuttonM98thSEN58thCampbeltown Running Club00:16:3900:16:44+00:02:03
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:16:40
100th

360

Aidan MccaffreyM99thU2018thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:16:4200:16:44+00:02:06
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:43
101st

496

Kevin SchenkM100thSEN59thForres Harriers00:16:4200:16:44+00:02:06
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:42
102nd

208

Martyn GlancyM101stSEN60thKirkintilloch Olympians00:16:4500:16:48+00:02:09
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:46
103rd

374

Douglas MckinnonM102ndSEN61stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:4700:16:49+00:02:11
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:47
104th

29

Jenny BannermanF2ndSEN2ndInverness Harriers00:16:4800:16:49+00:02:12
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:16:49
105th

102

Andrew ClarkM103rdSEN62ndGiffnock North AC00:16:4900:16:51+00:02:13
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:49
106th

37

Craig BeattieM104thSEN63rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:16:5000:16:54+00:02:14
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:16:51
107th

13

Stephen AllanM105thV4014thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:16:5300:16:54+00:02:17
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:53
108th

138

Mark DohertyM106thSEN64thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:16:5400:16:56+00:02:18
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:55
109th

574

Jo WilliamsF3rdSEN3rdLothian Running Club00:16:5500:16:57+00:02:19
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:56
110th

477

Paul RoganM107thV4015thMoray Road Runners00:16:5600:16:58+00:02:20
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:57
111st

390

Andrew MerryM108thU2019thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:16:5700:16:59+00:02:21
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:57
112nd

486

Craig RossM109thSEN65thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:16:5500:16:59+00:02:19
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:16:55
113rd

357

GRAHAM MccabeM110thV4016thKirkintilloch Olympians00:16:5800:17:00+00:02:22
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:58
114th

254

DAVID JamiesonM111stSEN66thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:16:5500:17:00+00:02:19
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:16:56
115th

567

Robert WatsonM112ndV504thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:16:5900:17:01+00:02:23
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:16:59
116th

551

Ritchie ThomsonM113rdSEN67thPenicuik Harriers00:16:5800:17:02+00:02:22
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:16:59
117th

508

John ShanksM114thSEN68thVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:17:0000:17:03+00:02:24
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:01
118th

122

Andrew CummingsM115thSEN69thHunters Bog Trotters00:17:0000:17:04+00:02:24
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:01
119th

320

Anna MacfadyenF4thU201stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:0100:17:04+00:02:25
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:02
120th

191

Michael FullertonM116thV4017thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:0100:17:04+00:02:25
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:02
121st

288

Alan KnowlesM117thV4018thLothian Running Club00:17:0200:17:05+00:02:26
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:17:03
122nd

198

Cera GemmellF5thU171stTeam East Lothian AC00:17:0400:17:05+00:02:28
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:17:05
123rd

222

Paul Jon HaddenM118thSEN70th00:17:0200:17:05+00:02:26
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:02
124th

504

ROBERT SellarM119thV4019thPH racing club00:17:0200:17:06+00:02:26
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:03
125th

132

Darren DeasM120thSEN71stPH racing club00:17:0300:17:09+00:02:27
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:17:03
126th

470

Ella RevittF6thU202ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:0700:17:10+00:02:31
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:07
127th

245

Aaron HoyleM121stSEN72ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:0700:17:11+00:02:31
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:07
128th

210

Greig GlendinningM122ndV4020thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:17:0600:17:11+00:02:30
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:07
129th

66

William BryantM123rdSEN73rdGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:17:0900:17:11+00:02:33
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:09
130th

278

Stuart KerrM124thSEN74thKilbarchan AAC00:17:1000:17:12+00:02:34
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:17:11
131st

348

Daniel Marshall CrossM125thSEN75th00:17:0600:17:12+00:02:30
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:17:06
132nd

269

Oliver KaneM126thSEN76th00:17:0800:17:14+00:02:32
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:09
133rd

53

Peter BowmanM127thSEN77thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:17:1100:17:14+00:02:35
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:12
134th

70

David BullM128thSEN78th00:17:0900:17:17+00:02:33
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:17:09
135th

484

Jamie RossM129thV4021stDeeside Runners00:17:1400:17:17+00:02:38
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:14
136th

409

Craig MorrisM130thU178thFife Athletic Club00:17:1500:17:17+00:02:39
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:17:16
137th

325

Craig MackenzieM131stSEN79thMotherwell AC00:17:1600:17:18+00:02:40
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:17:17
138th

184

Amy FranklandF7thSEN4thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:1400:17:18+00:02:38
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:14
139th

495

MICHELLE SandisonF8thSEN5thSpringburn Harriers00:17:1600:17:18+00:02:40
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:17:17
140th

281

Ben KinninmonthM132ndSEN80thFife Athletic Club00:17:1500:17:19+00:02:39
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:15
141st

367

Harry McgillM133rdU179thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:17:1600:17:20+00:02:40
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:17
142nd

583

John WilsonM134thSEN81st00:17:1500:17:20+00:02:39
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:15
143rd

260

Rebecca JohnsonF9thSEN6thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:1600:17:20+00:02:40
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:16
144th

572

Jim WhiteM135thV4022ndMotherwell AC00:17:1500:17:21+00:02:39
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:17:15
145th

158

HOWARD ElliottM136thV505thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:17:1800:17:21+00:02:42
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:19
146th

337

Andrew MacraeM137thV4023rd00:17:1700:17:21+00:02:41
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:18
147th

58

Katie BristowF10thSEN7thCambuslang Harriers00:17:2000:17:22+00:02:44
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:20
148th

440

Keith OvenstoneM138thV4024thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:1900:17:23+00:02:43
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:19
149th

126

Elspeth CurranF11thSEN8thKilbarchan AAC00:17:2300:17:24+00:02:47
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:17:24
150th

294

Rankin LascellesM139thSEN82ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:2200:17:24+00:02:46
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:17:23
151st

576

OWEN WilliamsM140thSEN83rd00:17:2100:17:25+00:02:45
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:22
152nd

580

Lauren WilsonF12thSEN9thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:2100:17:26+00:02:45
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:22
153rd

241

DAVID HoggM141stV4025th00:17:2200:17:26+00:02:46
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:22
154th

537

Tessa StrainF13thSEN10thHunters Bog Trotters00:17:2300:17:27+00:02:47
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:23
155th

472

robert RiddellM142ndV506thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:2300:17:28+00:02:47
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:23
156th

524

Ewan StarkM143rdSEN84thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:2400:17:28+00:02:48
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:25
157th

404

Claire MoffettF14thSEN11thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:17:2400:17:28+00:02:48
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:24
158th

238

Ross HillM144thSEN85thLaw & District Aac00:17:2800:17:30+00:02:52
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:17:28
159th

68

steve BuchanM145thV4026thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:2900:17:30+00:02:53
Start 00:00:01 | Finish 00:17:29
160th

38

David BegbieM146thSEN86thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:17:2300:17:31+00:02:47
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:17:24
161st

386

MICHAEL McquaidM147thV507thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:17:2800:17:31+00:02:52
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:29
162nd

225

Kevin HamiltonM148thSEN87thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:2700:17:32+00:02:51
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:28
163rd

92

Luke ChamberlainM149thV4027thGiffnock North AC00:17:2900:17:32+00:02:53
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:29
164th

256

Kayleigh JarrrttF15thSEN12thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:3100:17:32+00:02:55
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:17:31
165th

501

David ScottM150thV4028thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:17:2500:17:33+00:02:49
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:17:25
166th

418

John Paul MurphyM151stV4029thCambuslang Harriers00:17:2800:17:33+00:02:52
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:28
167th

246

BRIAN HughesM152ndV601stCambuslang Harriers00:17:3000:17:33+00:02:54
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:31
168th

199

Patrick GibbonsM153rdV4030thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:17:3000:17:34+00:02:54
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:31
169th

592

Bryan InnesM154thSEN88thFalkland Trail Runners00:17:3000:17:35+00:02:54
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:31
170th

488

Adam RouseM155thV4031stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:3400:17:37+00:02:58
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:34
171st

291

Graeme LaingM156thSEN89th00:17:3300:17:37+00:02:57
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:34
172nd

419

Ben MurphyM157thSEN90thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:3400:17:38+00:02:58
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:34
173rd

17

Stephen AllenM158thV508thMotherwell AC00:17:3600:17:38+00:03:00
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:17:36
174th

506

Jenny SelmanF16thSEN13thFife Athletic Club00:17:3500:17:39+00:02:59
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:35
175th

372

Jack MckennaM159thSEN91stStrathclyde University Harriers00:17:3300:17:39+00:02:57
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:17:34
176th

530

Ross StevensonM160thSEN92nd00:17:3400:17:41+00:02:58
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:17:35
177th

444

Colin PartridgeM161stV4032ndLothian Running Club00:17:4000:17:45+00:03:04
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:40
178th

82

Darren Robert CandlishM162ndSEN93rdPH racing club00:17:4000:17:45+00:03:04
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:40
179th

197

Nicholas GemmellM163rdV4033rdInverclyde Athletics Club00:17:4200:17:47+00:03:06
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:43
180th

213

Kenny GormanM164thSEN94thFife Athletic Club00:17:4200:17:48+00:03:06
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:17:42
181st

529

Scott StevenM165thSEN95thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:17:4500:17:48+00:03:09
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:45
182nd

71

cameron BullenM166thU1710thTeam East Lothian AC00:17:4600:17:49+00:03:10
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:46
183rd

65

Claire BruceF17thSEN14thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:4800:17:50+00:03:12
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:17:48
184th

149

Stephen DuffyM167thV4034thHamilton Harriers00:17:4300:17:50+00:03:07
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:17:43
185th

513

Peter SimpsonM168thSEN96thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:4600:17:51+00:03:10
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:46
186th

536

SCOTT StrachanM169thV4035thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:17:4300:17:52+00:03:07
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:17:44
187th

309

Ian LoganM170thSEN97thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:17:4900:17:53+00:03:13
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:49
188th

193

Mark GallacherM171stV4036thMotherwell AC00:17:4800:17:54+00:03:12
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:17:49
189th

243

Jon HollingdaleM172ndV509thHighland Hill Runners00:17:5100:17:55+00:03:15
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:51
190th

347

Alastair MarshallM173rdU1711thLivingston & District AAC00:17:5300:17:55+00:03:17
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:17:53
191st

107

Billy ColvinM174thV4037thPenicuik Harriers00:17:5100:17:55+00:03:15
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:51
192nd

378

Bryan MclarenM175thSEN98thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:17:4900:17:58+00:03:13
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:17:50
193rd

290

Ewan LaidlawM176thSEN99thGlasgow University Triathlon Club00:17:5200:17:59+00:03:16
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:17:52
194th

110

EUAN CraigM177thSEN100thKirkintilloch Olympians00:17:5500:18:00+00:03:19
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:56
195th

338

Donald MacraeM178thV4038th00:17:5800:18:01+00:03:22
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:17:59
196th

119

David CrossM179thV5010thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:5700:18:02+00:03:21
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:17:57
197th

311

Scott LoveM180thSEN101stPH racing club00:17:5700:18:02+00:03:21
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:17:57
198th

483

Thomas RossM181stU1712thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:5900:18:03+00:03:23
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:17:59
199th

335

Sam MacneilM182ndSEN102ndMoorfoot Runners00:18:0000:18:03+00:03:24
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:18:00
200th

527

Alisdair SteelM183rdSEN103rdStonehaven Running Club00:17:5600:18:03+00:03:20
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:17:56
201st

485

David RossM184thSEN104thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:17:5700:18:04+00:03:21
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:17:57
202nd

463

Halina ReesF18thSEN15thFife Athletic Club00:18:0100:18:04+00:03:25
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:18:02
203rd

90

John CassellsM185thV4039thPH racing club00:18:0300:18:07+00:03:27
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:18:04
204th

528

Chris StephensonM186thV4040thcarnegie Harriers00:17:5900:18:07+00:03:23
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:17:59
205th

369

Euan McinnesM187thV4041stLothian Running Club00:18:0400:18:09+00:03:28
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:05
206th

413

Paul MoseleyM188thV4042ndDunbar running club00:18:0200:18:10+00:03:26
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:18:03
207th

266

Huw JonesM189thSEN105thHunters Bog Trotters00:18:0600:18:11+00:03:30
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:06
208th

181

Mark ForresterM190thSEN106th00:18:0400:18:11+00:03:28
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:04
209th

232

Scott HendersonM191stV4043rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:0700:18:12+00:03:31
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:08
210th

428

Derek NewportM192ndV5011thPenicuik Harriers00:18:0600:18:13+00:03:30
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:07
211st

257

William JarvieM193rdV5012thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:18:0600:18:13+00:03:30
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:18:06
212nd

544

Craig TaylorM194thV4044thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:18:0600:18:14+00:03:30
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:18:07
213rd

531

Natalie StewartF19thSEN16thCentral Athletic Club00:18:1000:18:15+00:03:34
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:18:11
214th

382

Paul McmonagleM195thV4045thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:18:0800:18:15+00:03:32
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:09
215th

573

Owain WilliamsM196thSEN107thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:1000:18:16+00:03:34
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:11
216th

324

Neil MackayM197thV5013th00:18:1600:18:19+00:03:40
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:18:16
217th

284

Ryan KirklandM198thU1713thLothian Running Club00:18:1700:18:21+00:03:41
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:18:17
218th

8

Bryce AitkenM199thV5014thFife Athletic Club00:18:1500:18:22+00:03:39
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:16
219th

446

Murray PeeblesM200thSEN108thDunbar running club00:18:1700:18:24+00:03:41
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:17
220th

473

Michael RimicansM201stU2020thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:18:2000:18:24+00:03:44
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:18:20
221st

350

DEREK MartinM202ndV4046thKirkintilloch Olympians00:18:1900:18:26+00:03:43
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:20
222nd

94

David CheseldineM203rdV5015th00:18:1900:18:28+00:03:43
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:18:20
223rd

456

Marc ProudfootM204thSEN109th00:18:2400:18:29+00:03:48
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:24
224th

267

Mike JonesM205thV4047thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:18:1900:18:29+00:03:43
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:18:19
225th

253

Emma JacksonF20thSEN17thLothian Running Club00:18:2400:18:29+00:03:48
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:25
226th

563

Richard Jonathan WardM206thV4048thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:18:2100:18:30+00:03:45
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:18:22
227th

42

Wright BeveridgeM207thV4049thPH racing club00:18:2700:18:30+00:03:51
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:18:27
228th

595

Grant NobleM208thV5016thDunbar running club00:18:2300:18:31+00:03:47
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:18:23
229th

27

Katrina BallantyneF21stSEN18thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:18:2400:18:32+00:03:48
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:18:24
230th

349

Jennifer MartinF22ndSEN19thCampbeltown Running Club00:18:2800:18:33+00:03:52
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:29
231st

218

Debbie GreigF23rdSEN20thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:18:3100:18:33+00:03:55
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:18:31
232nd

88

SEAN CaseyM209thV5017thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:18:2800:18:33+00:03:52
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:29
233rd

249

Craig HughesM210thSEN110th00:18:2400:18:33+00:03:48
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:18:25
234th

438

Lewis OrrM211stV4050thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:2500:18:34+00:03:49
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:18:26
235th

295

Andrew LathamM212ndV5018thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:2900:18:34+00:03:53
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:29
236th

448

Zoe PflugF24thU203rdGala Harriers00:18:2800:18:36+00:03:52
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:18:28
237th

517

Hugh SimpsonM213rdV4051st00:18:3300:18:37+00:03:57
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:18:33
238th

6

Heather AddisonF25thU204thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:18:3400:18:40+00:03:58
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:18:35
239th

371

Jimmy McintyreM214thV4052ndFife Athletic Club00:18:3000:18:41+00:03:54
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:18:30
240th

596

Iain TaylorM215thV4053rdPH racing club00:18:3700:18:41+00:04:01
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:18:38
241st

489

Dino RoussiasM216thV4054thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:18:3500:18:42+00:03:59
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:35
242nd

56

James BreenM217thV5019thHamilton Harriers00:18:3400:18:42+00:03:58
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:18:34
243rd

587

Megan WrightF26thV401stHunters Bog Trotters00:18:3600:18:43+00:04:00
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:37
244th

21

Robbie AndersonM218thU1714thTeam East Lothian AC00:18:3600:18:44+00:04:00
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:37
245th

427

Daniel NewmanM219thV5020thFife Athletic Club00:18:3900:18:44+00:04:03
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:39
246th

228

Charles HaskettM220thV602ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:18:4300:18:46+00:04:07
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:18:43
247th

179

Jennifer H.D ForbesF27thV402ndGala Harriers00:18:4000:18:49+00:04:04
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:18:40
248th

35

Darran BartonM221stSEN111stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:18:3700:18:49+00:04:01
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:18:38
249th

586

David WorrallM222ndV4055thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:18:3500:18:50+00:03:59
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:18:36
250th

277

Karen KennedyF28thV403rdPH racing club00:18:4600:18:51+00:04:10
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:47
251st

283

Rhiannon KirkF29thU205thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:18:4600:18:51+00:04:10
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:18:46
252nd

550

DAVID ThomsonM223rdSEN112ndEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:18:4600:18:52+00:04:10
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:18:46
253rd

125

Alan CunninghamM224thV4056th00:18:4300:18:53+00:04:07
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:18:43
254th

442

Malcolm ParryM225thV4057thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:4700:18:54+00:04:11
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:48
255th

105

Alan CockburnM226thV5021stPH racing club00:18:4900:18:55+00:04:13
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:18:49
256th

297

Gordon LawsonM227thV4058thFife Athletic Club00:18:5100:18:58+00:04:15
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:51
257th

190

Paul FriendM228thSEN113rdMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:18:4600:18:59+00:04:10
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:18:47
258th

481

LOUISE RossF30thV404thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:18:4800:18:59+00:04:12
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:18:48
259th

333

Jessica MacleodF31stU172ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:18:5300:19:00+00:04:17
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:53
260th

482

Finlay RossM229thU1715thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:18:5700:19:00+00:04:21
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:18:57
261st

148

James DrummondM230thSEN114th00:18:5700:19:01+00:04:21
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:18:58
262nd

226

Christopher HartlesM231stSEN115thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:5400:19:01+00:04:18
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:18:54
263rd

414

Stuart MounceM232ndSEN116thHunters Bog Trotters00:18:5500:19:01+00:04:19
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:18:56
264th

503

Isla Scott-pearceF32ndSEN21stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:5300:19:02+00:04:17
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:18:53
265th

178

Paul ForbesM233rdV603rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:19:0200:19:04+00:04:26
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:19:02
266th

441

Neil ParkM234thV4059thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:18:4900:19:04+00:04:13
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:18:50
267th

201

Nikki GibsonF33rdSEN22ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:5700:19:04+00:04:21
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:18:57
268th

461

KENNETH RankinM235thV604th00:19:0400:19:07+00:04:28
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:19:04
269th

233

David Lyall HendersonM236thSEN117thPitreavie AAC00:19:0200:19:08+00:04:26
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:03
270th

301

BRIAN LeesM237thV5022ndLothian Running Club00:19:0100:19:09+00:04:25
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:19:01
271st

425

scott taylor NelsonM238thV5023rdLothian Running Club00:19:0400:19:09+00:04:28
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:19:05
272nd

255

Peter JardineM239thV5024thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:19:0200:19:10+00:04:26
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:19:03
273rd

549

Claire ThompsonF34thV405thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:19:0300:19:10+00:04:27
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:19:04
274th

354

Andrew Mc LindenM240thV605thHamilton Harriers00:19:0300:19:11+00:04:27
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:19:03
275th

439

Jordan OrrM241stU2021stGiffnock North AC00:19:0400:19:11+00:04:28
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:19:05
276th

50

Morgan BlevinsF35thSEN23rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:19:0600:19:12+00:04:30
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:19:07
277th

561

Claire WardF36thV406thHunters Bog Trotters00:19:0500:19:12+00:04:29
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:19:06
278th

379

Gavin MclennanM242ndV4060thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:0600:19:13+00:04:30
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:19:07
279th

375

Simon MclarenM243rdSEN118thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:19:0300:19:15+00:04:27
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:19:04
280th

459

Jacqueline RaingerF37thV407thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:19:0800:19:17+00:04:32
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:19:08
281st

247

Clare HughesF38thSEN24thMotherwell AC00:19:1600:19:20+00:04:40
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:19:17
282nd

52

Jill BonthronF39thSEN25thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:1700:19:23+00:04:41
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:17
283rd

97

Paul ChowdhryM244thV4061stEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES00:19:0800:19:25+00:04:32
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:19:08
284th

185

Lyndsey FraserF40thV408thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:19:1600:19:26+00:04:40
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:19:17
285th

118

John CrookstonM245thV606thPH racing club00:19:1800:19:26+00:04:42
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:19:19
286th

121

Jennifer CruickshanksF41stSEN26thFife Athletic Club00:19:1600:19:27+00:04:40
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:19:16
287th

117

YVONNE CrillyF42ndV501stLothian Running Club00:19:2300:19:33+00:04:47
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:19:23
288th

579

Graeme WilsonM246thV5025thcarnegie Harriers00:19:2800:19:35+00:04:52
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:19:28
289th

449

Steven PhillipsM247thSEN119thairdrie harriers00:19:2700:19:35+00:04:51
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:19:27
290th

406

Kieren MooneyM248thU2022ndGiffnock North AC00:19:2600:19:35+00:04:50
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:19:27
291st

144

Tara DonnellyF43rdV409th00:19:2300:19:37+00:04:47
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:19:23
292nd

543

Robert TaylorM249thV607thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:3000:19:37+00:04:54
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:19:31
293rd

209

Jennifer GlassF44thU206thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:19:3000:19:38+00:04:54
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:19:30
294th

186

Doug FraserM250thV4062ndMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:19:2500:19:38+00:04:49
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:19:25
295th

240

Alistair HindleM251stV4063rdHunters Bog Trotters00:19:3500:19:42+00:04:59
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:36
296th

422

Robin MussettM252ndV5026thCentral Athletic Club00:19:3600:19:43+00:05:00
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:19:36
297th

175

Derek FishM253rdV4064thcarnegie Harriers00:19:3100:19:43+00:04:55
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:19:31
298th

28

Niall BallochM254thSEN120thPH racing club00:19:3700:19:43+00:05:01
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:38
299th

559

Keith VandermottenM255thV5027thPH racing club00:19:3800:19:44+00:05:02
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:39
300th

539

Alan StrangM256thV4065thMotherwell AC00:19:3400:19:46+00:04:58
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:19:35
301st

196

GRAEME GemmellM257thV5028thBellahouston Harriers00:19:4100:19:47+00:05:05
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:42
302nd

564

Cameron WarnerM258thV4066thPitreavie AAC00:19:3500:19:47+00:04:59
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:19:35
303rd

131

Megan DavidsonF45thSEN27th00:19:4100:19:47+00:05:05
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:42
304th

129

Alec DavidsonM259thSEN121stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:19:4200:19:48+00:05:06
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:42
305th

172

Michael FindlayM260thV4067thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:19:3700:19:49+00:05:01
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:19:38
306th

108

John CottonM261stV4068thPitreavie AAC00:19:3400:19:49+00:04:58
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:19:35
307th

558

Mark UpwardM262ndV5029thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:19:3600:19:50+00:05:00
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:19:36
308th

152

Gavin DunnM263rdSEN122nd00:19:4500:19:51+00:05:09
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:45
309th

511

James ShirlawM264thV4069thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:19:4500:19:51+00:05:09
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:46
310th

145

Richard DougalM265thSEN123rdHunters Bog Trotters00:19:4300:19:52+00:05:07
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:19:44
311st

326

Grace MackenzieF46thSEN28thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:19:5000:19:54+00:05:14
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:19:50
312nd

411

Hannah MorrisonF47thU207thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:19:4500:19:54+00:05:09
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:19:46
313rd

115

Jonathan CreeseM266thSEN124thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:4900:19:57+00:05:13
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:19:50
314th

133

Kathleen DempseyF48thSEN29thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:19:5300:19:58+00:05:17
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:19:54
315th

431

Ed John NortonM267thV608thPH racing club00:19:4600:19:58+00:05:10
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:19:46
316th

73

Jason ButteryM268thV4070thPH racing club00:19:5500:20:01+00:05:19
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:19:56
317th

49

Lewis BlairM269thU1716thPitreavie AAC00:19:5400:20:01+00:05:18
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:19:54
318th

591

Mel ZobelF49thSEN30thLothian Running Club00:19:5100:20:01+00:05:15
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:19:52
319th

381

Mairead McmanusF50thSEN31stHunters Bog Trotters00:19:5300:20:03+00:05:17
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:19:54
320th

10

Al AitkenM270thSEN125thLothian Running Club00:19:5600:20:04+00:05:20
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:19:56
321st

168

Ryan FergusonM271stSEN126thLothian Running Club00:19:5600:20:05+00:05:20
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:19:57
322nd

32

Graeme BarkerM272ndSEN127thFife Athletic Club00:19:5400:20:05+00:05:18
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:19:55
323rd

251

Jessica HusbandsF51stSEN32ndHunters Bog Trotters00:19:5700:20:06+00:05:21
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:19:58
324th

412

Dave MortonM273rdSEN128th00:19:5400:20:06+00:05:18
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:19:54
325th

518

Karen SimpsonF52ndSEN33rd00:19:5200:20:09+00:05:16
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:19:53
326th

1

Steve AdamM274thV5030thcarnegie Harriers00:19:5800:20:10+00:05:22
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:19:58
327th

96

Craig ChisholmM275thSEN129thPitreavie AAC00:19:5600:20:12+00:05:20
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:19:57
328th

396

Craig MilliganM276thSEN130thcarnegie Harriers00:20:0000:20:13+00:05:24
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:20:00
329th

51

Lydia BlytheF53rdU208thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:20:0500:20:14+00:05:29
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:20:06
330th

494

Angela SandilandsF54thV4010thcarnegie Harriers00:20:0900:20:15+00:05:33
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:20:10
331st

272

Ade KearnsM277thV5031stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:20:0600:20:17+00:05:30
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:20:07
332nd

136

David DicksonM278thV609thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:20:0900:20:21+00:05:33
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:20:10
333rd

265

Julia JohnstoneF55thV4011thGala Harriers00:20:1200:20:22+00:05:36
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:20:13
334th

47

Campbell BlairM279thV4071stPitreavie AAC00:20:1000:20:22+00:05:34
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:20:11
335th

430

Zoe NicholsonF56thU173rdPitreavie AAC00:20:1800:20:23+00:05:42
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:20:18
336th

150

Arthur Edward Zen DugganM280thV4072ndMotherwell AC00:20:1300:20:24+00:05:37
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:20:13
337th

569

Hannah WaughF57thSEN34thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:20:1800:20:27+00:05:42
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:20:19
338th

319

Calum MacdonaldM281stSEN131st00:20:0900:20:28+00:05:33
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:20:09
339th

250

Kerstin HunterF58thSEN35thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:20:2000:20:29+00:05:44
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:20:21
340th

568

Maddy WatsonF59thSEN36thStrathclyde University Harriers00:20:2100:20:29+00:05:45
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:20:22
341st

44

Michael BissetM282ndV4073rdcarnegie Harriers00:20:1800:20:29+00:05:42
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:20:19
342nd

493

Katie SampsonF60thSEN37thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:20:1800:20:29+00:05:42
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:20:18
343rd

130

Mark DavidsonM283rdSEN132ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:20:1600:20:30+00:05:40
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:20:16
344th

597

Kevin GilfillanM284thSEN133rdGarscube Hariers00:20:2200:20:33+00:05:46
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:20:23
345th

556

Raymond J A TullyM285thV4074thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:20:2900:20:33+00:05:53
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:20:30
346th

61

Norman BrownM286thV5032ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:20:2100:20:35+00:05:45
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:20:22
347th

156

Polly EdwardsF61stU209thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:20:2600:20:35+00:05:50
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:20:26
348th

176

Rhoen FiutakF62ndSEN38thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:20:2900:20:39+00:05:53
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:20:30
349th

137

Karen DobbieF63rdV502ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:20:3100:20:41+00:05:55
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:20:32
350th

31

Gary BarkerM287thV6010thFife Athletic Club00:20:3300:20:43+00:05:57
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:20:34
351st

391

Ted MidthunM288thSEN134thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:20:3300:20:43+00:05:57
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:20:33
352nd

509

Sarah ShanksF64thSEN39thVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:20:3100:20:45+00:05:55
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:20:31
353rd

211

Katherine GoldingF65thSEN40thHunters Bog Trotters00:20:3700:20:45+00:06:01
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:20:38
354th

462

Isabelle RaynerF66thU2010thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:20:3900:20:46+00:06:03
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:20:39
355th

14

Paul AllanM289thV4075thPitreavie AAC00:20:3500:20:48+00:05:59
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:20:36
356th

134

Gordon DewarM290thV5033rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:20:3700:20:50+00:06:01
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:20:37
357th

72

Isobel BurnettF67thV601stcarnegie Harriers00:20:4400:20:50+00:06:08
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:20:45
358th

310

Paul LoveM291stSEN135thcarnegie Harriers00:20:4800:20:54+00:06:12
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:20:48
359th

263

Zoey JohnstonF68thV4012thFalkland Trail Runners00:20:4300:20:56+00:06:07
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:20:44
360th

146

Callum DouglasM292ndSEN136thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:20:5200:20:59+00:06:16
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:20:52
361st

153

Kevin DurnianM293rdSEN137thMotherwell AC00:20:5000:20:59+00:06:14
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:20:50
362nd

192

Roisin Therese FultonF69thV4013thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:20:5200:21:00+00:06:16
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:20:52
363rd

346

Lucy MarshallF70thSEN41stHARMENY AC00:20:5100:21:01+00:06:15
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:20:52
364th

421

Alastair MurrayM294thSEN138thLothian Running Club00:20:5300:21:07+00:06:17
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:20:54
365th

285

Terry KirkwoodM295thV4076thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:20:5600:21:12+00:06:20
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:20:57
366th

205

Andrew GibsonM296thSEN139thTeviotdale Harriers00:21:0600:21:13+00:06:30
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:21:07
367th

584

ALISON WoodF71stSEN42ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:21:0500:21:18+00:06:29
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:21:05
368th

296

Emma LaverieF72ndSEN43rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:21:1500:21:25+00:06:39
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:21:15
369th

342

Stephen MalcolmM297thV4077thLothian Running Club00:21:1500:21:26+00:06:39
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:21:16
370th

224

Robin HallM298thV4078thPenicuik Harriers00:21:1300:21:29+00:06:37
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:21:14
371st

376

Francis MclarenM299thV6011thFife Athletic Club00:21:2100:21:33+00:06:45
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:21:21
372nd

160

Mel EllisF73rdSEN44thTweed striders00:21:1500:21:33+00:06:39
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:21:15
373rd

271

Martin Andrew KayM300thV4079thLaw & District Aac00:21:1800:21:35+00:06:42
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:21:18
374th

356

Lesley McardleF74thSEN45thCambuslang Harriers00:21:2400:21:35+00:06:48
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:21:25
375th

183

Gabi FrankF75thU2011thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:21:2400:21:38+00:06:48
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:21:24
376th

336

Eilidh MacquarrieF76thSEN46thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:21:2900:21:39+00:06:53
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:21:30
377th

492

Lauren SalladeF77thSEN47thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:21:3100:21:41+00:06:55
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:21:31
378th

282

Aristides KiprakisM301stV4080thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:21:2600:21:41+00:06:50
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:21:27
379th

139

Angus Charles DonaldM302ndV4081stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:21:3500:21:43+00:06:59
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:21:36
380th

219

Roy GriffithsM303rdU2023rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:21:4000:21:52+00:07:04
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:21:41
381st

75

Leanne CalderF78thSEN48thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:21:4800:21:54+00:07:12
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:21:49
382nd

321

Fiona Jan MacfarlaneF79thSEN49thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:21:4700:21:55+00:07:11
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:21:48
383rd

244

David HoolaghanM304thSEN140thMotherwell AC00:21:4600:21:55+00:07:10
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:21:46
384th

453

OLIVER PoundM305thSEN141stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:21:4000:21:58+00:07:04
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:21:40
385th

151

Derek DuncanM306thV6012thPitreavie AAC00:21:5000:22:06+00:07:14
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:21:51
386th

188

Georgia Freeman-millsF80thSEN50thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:22:0000:22:09+00:07:24
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:22:00
387th

180

Ian ForrestM307thV6013thPenicuik Harriers00:21:5800:22:16+00:07:22
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:21:58
388th

55

INNES BracegirdleF81stV602ndFife Athletic Club00:22:0500:22:16+00:07:29
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:22:06
389th

526

Andrew StavertM308thV5034thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:21:5800:22:17+00:07:22
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:21:58
390th

15

Harriet AllanF82ndU2012thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:22:0700:22:17+00:07:31
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:22:08
391st

16

Joyce AllardiceF83rdV503rdMotherwell AC00:22:0800:22:18+00:07:32
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:22:08
392nd

547

Casey ThompsonF84thSEN51stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:22:0300:22:19+00:07:27
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:22:04
393rd

300

Laurence LeaskM309thV6014thPitreavie AAC00:22:0700:22:23+00:07:31
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:22:07
394th

12

Jim AlexanderM310thV5035thLothian Running Club00:22:0900:22:23+00:07:33
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:22:10
395th

262

Simon Richard JohnstonM311stV4082ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:22:1700:22:26+00:07:41
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:22:18
396th

113

Charlie CrawfordM312ndSEN142ndPenicuik Harriers00:22:1100:22:27+00:07:35
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:22:11
397th

155

Lauren EdwardF85thSEN52ndStrathclyde University Harriers00:22:1700:22:28+00:07:41
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:22:18
398th

380

Genevieve McmahonF86thSEN53rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:22:1900:22:28+00:07:43
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:22:19
399th

487

Aileen RossF87thV504thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:22:1000:22:29+00:07:34
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:22:10
400th

370

John McintyreM313rdSEN143rdFife Athletic Club00:22:2000:22:29+00:07:44
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:22:21
401st

299

Martin LeadbetterM314thV6015thLothian Running Club00:22:1700:22:33+00:07:41
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:22:18
402nd

292

Tracey LamontF88thV4014thMotherwell AC00:22:2300:22:33+00:07:47
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:22:24
403rd

497

William Kennedy ScottM315thV4083rdcarnegie Harriers00:22:2000:22:34+00:07:44
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:22:20
404th

89

MORAG CaseyF89thV4015thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:22:1800:22:34+00:07:42
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:22:19
405th

242

Arianne HollandF90thU2013thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:22:2500:22:35+00:07:49
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:22:26
406th

24

Chris ArnottM316thSEN144th00:22:2900:22:46+00:07:53
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:22:29
407th

54

Jim BoyleM317thV4084thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:22:3200:22:47+00:07:56
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:22:32
408th

565

Kirsty WatsonF91stSEN54thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:22:3000:22:48+00:07:54
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:22:31
409th

248

Laura HughesF92ndSEN55thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:22:3200:22:51+00:07:56
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:22:32
410th

515

Lorna SimpsonF93rdV4016thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:22:3300:22:53+00:07:57
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:22:34
411st

395

Alicia MillerF94thSEN56thStrathclyde University Harriers00:22:5000:23:00+00:08:14
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:22:51
412nd

577

Andrew WilliamsonM318thSEN145th00:22:4700:23:07+00:08:11
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:22:47
413rd

235

NIGEL HetheringtonM319thV6016thMotherwell AC00:23:0500:23:19+00:08:29
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:23:05
414th

79

Lucy CameronF95thU2014th00:23:1100:23:22+00:08:35
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:23:12
415th

540

David SurteesM320thSEN146th00:23:0500:23:24+00:08:29
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:23:05
416th

436

David OliverM321stV5036thDeeside Runners00:23:0300:23:26+00:08:27
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:23:04
417th

521

Thomas SneddonM322ndV4085thMotherwell AC00:23:1600:23:31+00:08:40
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:23:17
418th

377

Margaret MclarenF96thV603rdFife Athletic Club00:23:2100:23:33+00:08:45
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:23:21
419th

385

Alison McneillageF97thV4017thHunters Bog Trotters00:23:2000:23:34+00:08:44
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:23:21
420th

33

Ailsa BarkerF98thSEN57thStonehaven Running Club00:23:1700:23:35+00:08:41
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:23:17
421st

399

Claire MitchellF99thSEN58thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:23:1900:23:37+00:08:43
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:23:20
422nd

358

GILLIAN MccafferF100thV4018thMotherwell AC00:23:2400:23:38+00:08:48
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:23:24
423rd

560

Stig WalshM323rdV5037thLothian Running Club00:23:1800:23:39+00:08:42
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:23:18
424th

443

Fen ParryF101stV505thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:23:2400:23:44+00:08:48
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:23:25
425th

80

Gordon CampbellM324thSEN147thPenicuik Harriers00:23:3700:23:44+00:09:01
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:23:37
426th

109

Richard CoxM325thV4086th00:23:2600:23:44+00:08:50
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:23:26
427th

445

Hannah PedoneF102ndU2015thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:23:3800:23:52+00:09:02
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:23:38
428th

9

Sandra AitkenF103rdV506thFife Athletic Club00:23:4400:23:57+00:09:08
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:23:44
429th

359

Cara MccaffertyF104thU2016thShettleston Harriers00:23:4900:24:01+00:09:13
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:23:50
430th

298

Mari LawsonF105thSEN59th00:23:5100:24:02+00:09:15
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:23:51
431st

332

David MaclennanM326thSEN148thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:23:4800:24:07+00:09:12
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:23:48
432nd

516

Alan SimpsonM327thV6017thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:23:5200:24:10+00:09:16
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:23:53
433rd

141

JOYCE DonaldF106thV507thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:23:5700:24:13+00:09:21
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:23:57
434th

387

SEAN McqueenM328thV4087thMotherwell AC00:23:5700:24:14+00:09:21
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:23:58
435th

161

Solmaz EradatF107thSEN60thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:24:0300:24:22+00:09:27
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:24:04
436th

365

Kate McdonaldF108thU174th00:24:1000:24:24+00:09:34
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:24:11
437th

289

Linette KnudsenF109thSEN61stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:24:1000:24:25+00:09:34
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:24:11
438th

236

Penny HicksF110thV508thPitreavie AAC00:24:0800:24:25+00:09:32
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:24:09
439th

426

Margaret Christina NewellF111stSEN62ndLaw & District Aac00:24:2400:24:26+00:09:48
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:24:24
440th

585

Gary WoodM329thSEN149thMotherwell AC00:24:0900:24:26+00:09:33
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:24:10
441st

491

Ruth SaintF112ndSEN63rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:24:0900:24:27+00:09:33
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:24:09
442nd

343

Angela MalcolmF113rdV4019thMotherwell AC00:24:3500:24:49+00:09:59
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:24:36
443rd

212

ALLAN GordonM330thV701stHunters Bog Trotters00:24:5100:24:57+00:10:15
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:24:51
444th

434

Fionna OgilvieF114thSEN64thHunters Bog Trotters00:24:4900:25:08+00:10:13
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:24:50
445th

532

Rachel StewartF115thSEN65thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:25:0700:25:22+00:10:31
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:25:08
446th

252

Lisa Claire HuttonF116thSEN66th00:25:0900:25:28+00:10:33
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:25:10
447th

590

karl ZaczekM331stV4088thcarnegie Harriers00:25:2600:25:44+00:10:50
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:25:27
448th

174

Laura FinlayF117thSEN67thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:25:2500:25:45+00:10:49
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:25:26
449th

388

Lesley Jane MealingF118thV4020thPH racing club00:26:1600:26:27+00:11:40
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:26:16
450th

206

Ian GillianM332ndV6018th00:26:1900:26:27+00:11:43
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:26:20
451st

424

Bethany NelsonF119thU2017thLothian Running Club00:26:2200:26:33+00:11:46
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:26:22
452nd

7

Andrew AirdM333rdV4089thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:26:1900:26:40+00:11:43
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:26:20
453rd

18

Douglas AndersonM334thV6019thAnnan & District AC00:26:2200:26:43+00:11:46
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:26:23
454th

420

Mike MurrayM335thV6020thLothian Running Club00:26:4000:27:02+00:12:04
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:26:41
455th

3

Gail AdamsF120thV509thPitreavie AAC00:26:4200:27:03+00:12:06
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:26:42
456th

435

Jane OliverF121stV5010thDeeside Runners00:26:5500:27:15+00:12:19
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:26:56
457th

223

Ian HallM336thV5038thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:27:1200:27:28+00:12:36
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:27:13
458th

408

Nicola MoriartyF122ndV4021stPitreavie AAC00:27:3500:27:55+00:12:59
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:27:35
459th

507

Lindsay SeywrightF123rdV5011thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:4500:28:04+00:13:09
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:27:46
460th

187

Nicola FreedmanF124thV4022ndPentland Triathletes00:27:5000:28:08+00:13:14
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:27:51
461st

74

Clive CableM337thV6021stcarnegie Harriers00:29:3500:29:55+00:14:59
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:29:35
462nd

474

Diane RingF125thV604thJog Scotland Edinburgh00:32:5000:33:12+00:18:14
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:32:51
463rd

164

Claire FairbairnF126thSEN68thPitreavie AAC00:37:1200:37:33+00:22:36
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:37:13
464th

48

Lauren BlairF127thU175thPitreavie AAC00:46:0300:46:11+00:31:27
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:46:04
DNF (11 in total)
-

339

Kirstian MacruaryFSENCORSTORPHINE AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:07
-

106

Siobhan ColemanFSENLothian Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:03
-

140

James DonaldMU20Dundee Hawkhill Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:01
-

194

Kate GallagherFU20Central Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:01
-

303

Matthew LeitchMU20Worthing & District Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:05
-

127

Katie CutforthFSENEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:14
-

401

Mackenzie MitchellFU20Fraserburgh Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:09
-

63

Andrew BrownMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:05
-

231

Tim HelyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:03
-

98

Jessica ChristieFU17Falkirk Victoria Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:04
-

306

Tom LinesMU2000:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:05

You may also be interested in...

Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Multi Terrain Half Marathon 2019-02-03 11:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00
Forfar 10K 2019-08-18 11:00:00