Self Transcendence 5K 2018

May
04
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club

Map

5K distance

Running | 2018-05-04 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (464 in total)
1st

433

Lachlan OatesM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:14:3600:14:37-
2nd

464

Logan ReesM2ndSEN2ndFife Athletic Club00:14:3800:14:38+00:00:02
3rd

100

Michael ChristoforouM3rdSEN3rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:14:4000:14:40+00:00:04
4th

60

Ewan BrownM4thSEN4thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:14:4700:14:47+00:00:11
5th

351

Tom MartynM5thSEN5thHunters Bog Trotters00:14:4700:14:47+00:00:11
6th

373

Calum MckenzieM6thSEN6thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:14:5100:14:51+00:00:15
7th

541

Callum SymmonsM7thSEN7thAberdeen AAC00:15:0700:15:07+00:00:31
8th

229

Darrell HastieM8thSEN8thGala Harriers00:15:0800:15:09+00:00:32
9th

302

Jack LeitchM9thU201stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:15:0800:15:09+00:00:32
10th

538

Murray StrainM10thSEN9thHunters Bog Trotters00:15:1000:15:11+00:00:34
11th

323

Stephen MackayM11thSEN10thInverness Harriers00:15:1700:15:17+00:00:41
12th

314

Scott MacaulayM12thSEN11thKilbarchan AAC00:15:1800:15:18+00:00:42
13th

116

Jonathan CrickmoreM13thSEN12thHunters Bog Trotters00:15:1800:15:18+00:00:42
14th

468

NEIL RenaultM14thSEN13thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:15:1800:15:19+00:00:42
15th

91

Gavyn ChalmersM15thSEN14thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:15:1900:15:20+00:00:43
16th

227

Kevan HarveyM16thSEN15thCambuslang Harriers00:15:2100:15:21+00:00:45
17th

329

Jamie MackinnonM17thU202ndCambuslang Harriers00:15:2100:15:22+00:00:45
18th

83

Alex CarcasM18thU203rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:15:2300:15:24+00:00:47
19th

478

Andrew RollandM19thU171st00:15:2700:15:27+00:00:51
20th

400

Morgan MitchellM20thSEN16thFife Athletic Club00:15:2700:15:28+00:00:51
21st

520

Gavin SmithM21stU204thCambuslang Harriers00:15:2900:15:29+00:00:53
22nd

465

tristan ReesM22ndU205thFife Athletic Club00:15:2900:15:30+00:00:53
23rd

23

Simon AnettsM23rdSEN17thFife Athletic Club00:15:3400:15:35+00:00:58
24th

566

Cameron WatsonM24thU172ndInverclyde Athletics Club00:15:3700:15:38+00:01:01
25th

307

Stuart LivingstoneM25thSEN18thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:3700:15:39+00:01:01
26th

552

Alastair ThurlbeckM26thSEN19thShettleston Harriers00:15:3800:15:40+00:01:02
27th

582

James WilsonM27thSEN20thMoray Road Runners00:15:4000:15:41+00:01:04
28th

593

michael CarrollM28thV401stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:15:3900:15:41+00:01:03
29th

352

Alistair MassonM29thSEN21stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:15:4000:15:41+00:01:04
30th

394

Owen MillerM30thSEN22ndFife Athletic Club00:15:3900:15:41+00:01:03
31st

330

Murray MaclartyM31stSEN23rdCentral Athletic Club00:15:4200:15:43+00:01:06
32nd

308

Fraser LoganM32ndSEN24thCentral Athletic Club00:15:4200:15:43+00:01:06
33rd

392

Max MilarvieM33rdU206thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:15:4500:15:45+00:01:09
34th

217

Ross GrayM34thU207thInverclyde Athletics Club00:15:4600:15:46+00:01:10
35th

466

Colin ReillyM35thSEN25thCambuslang Harriers00:15:4300:15:47+00:01:07
36th

578

Kerry-Liam WilsonM36thV402ndCambuslang Harriers00:15:4800:15:49+00:01:12
37th

220

Alistair GudginM37thSEN26thFife Athletic Club00:15:4800:15:49+00:01:12
38th

5

Stephen AddisonM38thU173rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:4800:15:50+00:01:12
39th

403

Peter MoffettM39thSEN27thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:15:4900:15:51+00:01:13
40th

170

Sam FernandoM40thU208thFife Athletic Club00:15:5200:15:53+00:01:16
41st

476

GORDON RobertsonM41stSEN28thCambuslang Harriers00:15:5300:15:53+00:01:17
42nd

84

Richard CarrM42ndSEN29thCambuslang Harriers00:15:5200:15:54+00:01:16
43rd

19

Moray AndersonM43rdV403rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:5200:15:55+00:01:16
44th

259

Leon JohnsonM44thV404thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:15:5400:15:56+00:01:18
45th

103

Jamie ClementsM45thSEN30thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:15:5500:15:57+00:01:19
46th

416

Darran MuirM46thV405thLaw & District Aac00:15:5700:15:58+00:01:21
47th

334

Ben MacmillanM47thU174thCentral Athletic Club00:15:5800:15:58+00:01:22
48th

258

Gareth JenkinsM48thV406thMoray Road Runners00:16:0000:16:02+00:01:24
49th

341

Gregor MalcolmM49thU209thFIFE AC00:16:0200:16:03+00:01:26
50th

276

Robbie KennedyM50thSEN31stLothian Running Club00:16:0100:16:04+00:01:25
51st

62

David BrownM51stSEN32ndLancaster & Morecambe AC00:16:0300:16:04+00:01:27
52nd

169

John FergussonM52ndSEN33rdEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:16:0600:16:07+00:01:30
53rd

423

Eddie NarbettM53rdU2010th00:16:0600:16:07+00:01:30
54th

41

Thomas BerryM54thU2011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:16:0700:16:08+00:01:31
55th

581

Neil WilsonM55thSEN34thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:16:0500:16:08+00:01:29
56th

95

Lucas CheskinM56thSEN35thShettleston Harriers00:16:0600:16:08+00:01:30
57th

305

David LimmerM57thSEN36thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:16:0600:16:09+00:01:30
58th

261

Stuart JohnstonM58thSEN37thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:16:0800:16:09+00:01:32
59th

78

Allan CameronM59thV407thMotherwell AC00:16:0900:16:10+00:01:33
60th

207

James GillonM60thU175thLaw & District Aac00:16:1000:16:11+00:01:34
61st

59

Alastair BrockieM61stSEN38thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:1000:16:13+00:01:34
62nd

546

Callum TharmeM62ndU2012thGala Harriers00:16:0600:16:14+00:01:30
63rd

171

Christopher FifeM63rdSEN39thInverness Harriers00:16:1300:16:14+00:01:37
64th

268

Darren JubbM64thSEN40thPH racing club00:16:1300:16:15+00:01:37
65th

36

Myles BaxM65thSEN41stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:16:1500:16:16+00:01:39
66th

142

Ryan DonaldM66thU176thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:16:1500:16:16+00:01:39
67th

57

Vitalijs BrejevsM67thSEN42ndGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:16:1300:16:16+00:01:37
68th

407

Tim MorganM68thSEN43rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:16:1500:16:17+00:01:39
69th

216

Ryan GrayM69thU2013thInverclyde Athletics Club00:16:1800:16:18+00:01:42
70th

293

Malcolm Thomas LangM70thV408thLothian Running Club00:16:1700:16:19+00:01:41
71st

562

Ray WardM71stV409thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:1800:16:21+00:01:42
72nd

279

Fraser KellyM72ndU177thTeam East Lothian AC00:16:2400:16:26+00:01:48
73rd

274

Jason KellyM73rdSEN44thStonehaven Running Club00:16:2300:16:26+00:01:47
74th

514

Annabel SimpsonF1stSEN1stFife Athletic Club00:16:2500:16:26+00:01:49
75th

316

Iain MacdonaldM74thSEN45thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:16:2300:16:26+00:01:47
76th

26

Grant BaillieM75thSEN46thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:16:2600:16:27+00:01:50
77th

362

Michael McconnellM76thSEN47thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:16:2600:16:28+00:01:50
78th

313

Alex LuetchfordM77thSEN48thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:2500:16:28+00:01:49
79th

2

James AdamM78thU2014thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:16:2600:16:29+00:01:50
80th

523

daniel StansfieldM79thSEN49th00:16:2900:16:30+00:01:53
81st

177

Peter Ross FlemingM80thV501stCambuslang Harriers00:16:3100:16:32+00:01:55
82nd

112

Ewan CrawfordM81stSEN50thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:3100:16:33+00:01:55
83rd

46

JOHN BlairM82ndV502ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:16:3100:16:34+00:01:55
84th

189

Nick FreerM83rdV4010thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:3100:16:34+00:01:55
85th

280

Paul KieranM84thV4011thcarnegie Harriers00:16:3000:16:34+00:01:54
86th

165

Matthew FellbaumM85thU2015thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:16:3300:16:34+00:01:57
87th

469

Euan RennieM86thSEN51stLothian Running Club00:16:3200:16:35+00:01:56
88th

455

CRAIG PriorM87thSEN52ndKilbarchan AAC00:16:3300:16:37+00:01:57
89th

25

Steven AsquithM88thSEN53rdGateshead Harriers & Ac00:16:3500:16:38+00:01:59
90th

318

Christopher MacdonaldM89thSEN54thMotherwell AC00:16:3700:16:38+00:02:01
91st

366

Stephen McdougallM90thSEN55thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:16:3600:16:39+00:02:00
92nd

364

scott McdonaldM91stV503rdMoorfoot Runners00:16:3700:16:39+00:02:01
93rd

405

Ruaridh Mon-williamsM92ndU2016thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:16:3800:16:39+00:02:02
94th

166

Andrew John FergusonM93rdSEN56thAberdeen AAC00:16:3800:16:40+00:02:02
95th

557

Robert TurnerM94thV4012thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:16:3800:16:40+00:02:02
96th

522

Colin SomervilleM95thSEN57thPH racing club00:16:3800:16:42+00:02:02
97th

87

Justin CarterM96thV4013thCambuslang Harriers00:16:4000:16:42+00:02:04
98th

167

Robbie FergusonM97thU2017thKilbarchan AAC00:16:4100:16:42+00:02:05
99th

154

Drew DuttonM98thSEN58thCampbeltown Running Club00:16:3900:16:44+00:02:03
100th

360

Aidan MccaffreyM99thU2018thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:16:4200:16:44+00:02:06
101st

496

Kevin SchenkM100thSEN59thForres Harriers00:16:4200:16:44+00:02:06
102nd

208

Martyn GlancyM101stSEN60thKirkintilloch Olympians00:16:4500:16:48+00:02:09
103rd

374

Douglas MckinnonM102ndSEN61stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:4700:16:49+00:02:11
104th

29

Jenny BannermanF2ndSEN2ndInverness Harriers00:16:4800:16:49+00:02:12
105th

102

Andrew ClarkM103rdSEN62ndGiffnock North AC00:16:4900:16:51+00:02:13
106th

37

Craig BeattieM104thSEN63rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:16:5000:16:54+00:02:14
107th

13

Stephen AllanM105thV4014thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:16:5300:16:54+00:02:17
108th

138

Mark DohertyM106thSEN64thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:16:5400:16:56+00:02:18
109th

574

Jo WilliamsF3rdSEN3rdLothian Running Club00:16:5500:16:57+00:02:19
110th

477

Paul RoganM107thV4015thMoray Road Runners00:16:5600:16:58+00:02:20
111st

390

Andrew MerryM108thU2019thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:16:5700:16:59+00:02:21
112nd

486

Craig RossM109thSEN65thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:16:5500:16:59+00:02:19
113rd

357

GRAHAM MccabeM110thV4016thKirkintilloch Olympians00:16:5800:17:00+00:02:22
114th

254

DAVID JamiesonM111stSEN66thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:16:5500:17:00+00:02:19
115th

567

Robert WatsonM112ndV504thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:16:5900:17:01+00:02:23
116th

551

Ritchie ThomsonM113rdSEN67thPenicuik Harriers00:16:5800:17:02+00:02:22
117th

508

John ShanksM114thSEN68thVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:17:0000:17:03+00:02:24
118th

122

Andrew CummingsM115thSEN69thHunters Bog Trotters00:17:0000:17:04+00:02:24
119th

320

Anna MacfadyenF4thU201stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:0100:17:04+00:02:25
120th

191

Michael FullertonM116thV4017thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:0100:17:04+00:02:25
121st

288

Alan KnowlesM117thV4018thLothian Running Club00:17:0200:17:05+00:02:26
122nd

198

Cera GemmellF5thU171stTeam East Lothian AC00:17:0400:17:05+00:02:28
123rd

222

Paul Jon HaddenM118thSEN70th00:17:0200:17:05+00:02:26
124th

504

ROBERT SellarM119thV4019thPH racing club00:17:0200:17:06+00:02:26
125th

132

Darren DeasM120thSEN71stPH racing club00:17:0300:17:09+00:02:27
126th

470

Ella RevittF6thU202ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:0700:17:10+00:02:31
127th

245

Aaron HoyleM121stSEN72ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:0700:17:11+00:02:31
128th

210

Greig GlendinningM122ndV4020thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:17:0600:17:11+00:02:30
129th

66

William BryantM123rdSEN73rdGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:17:0900:17:11+00:02:33
130th

278

Stuart KerrM124thSEN74thKilbarchan AAC00:17:1000:17:12+00:02:34
131st

348

Daniel Marshall CrossM125thSEN75th00:17:0600:17:12+00:02:30
132nd

269

Oliver KaneM126thSEN76th00:17:0800:17:14+00:02:32
133rd

53

Peter BowmanM127thSEN77thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:17:1100:17:14+00:02:35
134th

70

David BullM128thSEN78th00:17:0900:17:17+00:02:33
135th

484

Jamie RossM129thV4021stDeeside Runners00:17:1400:17:17+00:02:38
136th

409

Craig MorrisM130thU178thFife Athletic Club00:17:1500:17:17+00:02:39
137th

325

Craig MackenzieM131stSEN79thMotherwell AC00:17:1600:17:18+00:02:40
138th

184

Amy FranklandF7thSEN4thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:1400:17:18+00:02:38
139th

495

MICHELLE SandisonF8thSEN5thSpringburn Harriers00:17:1600:17:18+00:02:40
140th

281

Ben KinninmonthM132ndSEN80thFife Athletic Club00:17:1500:17:19+00:02:39
141st

367

Harry McgillM133rdU179thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:17:1600:17:20+00:02:40
142nd

583

John WilsonM134thSEN81st00:17:1500:17:20+00:02:39
143rd

260

Rebecca JohnsonF9thSEN6thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:1600:17:20+00:02:40
144th

572

Jim WhiteM135thV4022ndMotherwell AC00:17:1500:17:21+00:02:39
145th

158

HOWARD ElliottM136thV505thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:17:1800:17:21+00:02:42
146th

337

Andrew MacraeM137thV4023rd00:17:1700:17:21+00:02:41
147th

58

Katie BristowF10thSEN7thCambuslang Harriers00:17:2000:17:22+00:02:44
148th

440

Keith OvenstoneM138thV4024thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:1900:17:23+00:02:43
149th

126

Elspeth CurranF11thSEN8thKilbarchan AAC00:17:2300:17:24+00:02:47
150th

294

Rankin LascellesM139thSEN82ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:2200:17:24+00:02:46
151st

576

OWEN WilliamsM140thSEN83rd00:17:2100:17:25+00:02:45
152nd

580

Lauren WilsonF12thSEN9thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:2100:17:26+00:02:45
153rd

241

DAVID HoggM141stV4025th00:17:2200:17:26+00:02:46
154th

537

Tessa StrainF13thSEN10thHunters Bog Trotters00:17:2300:17:27+00:02:47
155th

472

robert RiddellM142ndV506thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:2300:17:28+00:02:47
156th

524

Ewan StarkM143rdSEN84thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:2400:17:28+00:02:48
157th

404

Claire MoffettF14thSEN11thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:17:2400:17:28+00:02:48
158th

238

Ross HillM144thSEN85thLaw & District Aac00:17:2800:17:30+00:02:52
159th

68

steve BuchanM145thV4026thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:2900:17:30+00:02:53
160th

38

David BegbieM146thSEN86thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:17:2300:17:31+00:02:47
161st

386

MICHAEL McquaidM147thV507thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:17:2800:17:31+00:02:52
162nd

225

Kevin HamiltonM148thSEN87thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:2700:17:32+00:02:51
163rd

92

Luke ChamberlainM149thV4027thGiffnock North AC00:17:2900:17:32+00:02:53
164th

256

Kayleigh JarrrttF15thSEN12thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:3100:17:32+00:02:55
165th

501

David ScottM150thV4028thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:17:2500:17:33+00:02:49
166th

418

John Paul MurphyM151stV4029thCambuslang Harriers00:17:2800:17:33+00:02:52
167th

246

BRIAN HughesM152ndV601stCambuslang Harriers00:17:3000:17:33+00:02:54
168th

199

Patrick GibbonsM153rdV4030thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:17:3000:17:34+00:02:54
169th

592

Bryan InnesM154thSEN88thFalkland Trail Runners00:17:3000:17:35+00:02:54
170th

488

Adam RouseM155thV4031stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:3400:17:37+00:02:58
171st

291

Graeme LaingM156thSEN89th00:17:3300:17:37+00:02:57
172nd

419

Ben MurphyM157thSEN90thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:3400:17:38+00:02:58
173rd

17

Stephen AllenM158thV508thMotherwell AC00:17:3600:17:38+00:03:00
174th

506

Jenny SelmanF16thSEN13thFife Athletic Club00:17:3500:17:39+00:02:59
175th

372

Jack MckennaM159thSEN91stStrathclyde University Harriers00:17:3300:17:39+00:02:57
176th

530

Ross StevensonM160thSEN92nd00:17:3400:17:41+00:02:58
177th

444

Colin PartridgeM161stV4032ndLothian Running Club00:17:4000:17:45+00:03:04
178th

82

Darren Robert CandlishM162ndSEN93rdPH racing club00:17:4000:17:45+00:03:04
179th

197

Nicholas GemmellM163rdV4033rdInverclyde Athletics Club00:17:4200:17:47+00:03:06
180th

213

Kenny GormanM164thSEN94thFife Athletic Club00:17:4200:17:48+00:03:06
181st

529

Scott StevenM165thSEN95thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:17:4500:17:48+00:03:09
182nd

71

cameron BullenM166thU1710thTeam East Lothian AC00:17:4600:17:49+00:03:10
183rd

65

Claire BruceF17thSEN14thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:4800:17:50+00:03:12
184th

149

Stephen DuffyM167thV4034thHamilton Harriers00:17:4300:17:50+00:03:07
185th

513

Peter SimpsonM168thSEN96thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:4600:17:51+00:03:10
186th

536

SCOTT StrachanM169thV4035thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:17:4300:17:52+00:03:07
187th

309

Ian LoganM170thSEN97thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:17:4900:17:53+00:03:13
188th

193

Mark GallacherM171stV4036thMotherwell AC00:17:4800:17:54+00:03:12
189th

243

Jon HollingdaleM172ndV509thHighland Hill Runners00:17:5100:17:55+00:03:15
190th

347

Alastair MarshallM173rdU1711thLivingston & District AAC00:17:5300:17:55+00:03:17
191st

107

Billy ColvinM174thV4037thPenicuik Harriers00:17:5100:17:55+00:03:15
192nd

378

Bryan MclarenM175thSEN98thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:17:4900:17:58+00:03:13
193rd

290

Ewan LaidlawM176thSEN99thGlasgow University Triathlon Club00:17:5200:17:59+00:03:16
194th

110

EUAN CraigM177thSEN100thKirkintilloch Olympians00:17:5500:18:00+00:03:19
195th

338

Donald MacraeM178thV4038th00:17:5800:18:01+00:03:22
196th

119

David CrossM179thV5010thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:5700:18:02+00:03:21
197th

311

Scott LoveM180thSEN101stPH racing club00:17:5700:18:02+00:03:21
198th

483

Thomas RossM181stU1712thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:5900:18:03+00:03:23
199th

335

Sam MacneilM182ndSEN102ndMoorfoot Runners00:18:0000:18:03+00:03:24
200th

527

Alisdair SteelM183rdSEN103rdStonehaven Running Club00:17:5600:18:03+00:03:20
201st

485

David RossM184thSEN104thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:17:5700:18:04+00:03:21
202nd

463

Halina ReesF18thSEN15thFife Athletic Club00:18:0100:18:04+00:03:25
203rd

90

John CassellsM185thV4039thPH racing club00:18:0300:18:07+00:03:27
204th

528

Chris StephensonM186thV4040thcarnegie Harriers00:17:5900:18:07+00:03:23
205th

369

Euan McinnesM187thV4041stLothian Running Club00:18:0400:18:09+00:03:28
206th

413

Paul MoseleyM188thV4042ndDunbar running club00:18:0200:18:10+00:03:26
207th

266

Huw JonesM189thSEN105thHunters Bog Trotters00:18:0600:18:11+00:03:30
208th

181

Mark ForresterM190thSEN106th00:18:0400:18:11+00:03:28
209th

232

Scott HendersonM191stV4043rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:0700:18:12+00:03:31
210th

428

Derek NewportM192ndV5011thPenicuik Harriers00:18:0600:18:13+00:03:30
211st

257

William JarvieM193rdV5012thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:18:0600:18:13+00:03:30
212nd

544

Craig TaylorM194thV4044thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:18:0600:18:14+00:03:30
213rd

531

Natalie StewartF19thSEN16thCentral Athletic Club00:18:1000:18:15+00:03:34
214th

382

P MM195thV4045thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:18:0800:18:15+00:03:32
215th

573

Owain WilliamsM196thSEN107thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:1000:18:16+00:03:34
216th

324

Neil MackayM197thV5013th00:18:1600:18:19+00:03:40
217th

284

Ryan KirklandM198thU1713thLothian Running Club00:18:1700:18:21+00:03:41
218th

8

Bryce AitkenM199thV5014thFife Athletic Club00:18:1500:18:22+00:03:39
219th

446

Murray PeeblesM200thSEN108thDunbar running club00:18:1700:18:24+00:03:41
220th

473

Michael RimicansM201stU2020thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:18:2000:18:24+00:03:44
221st

350

DEREK MartinM202ndV4046thKirkintilloch Olympians00:18:1900:18:26+00:03:43
222nd

94

David CheseldineM203rdV5015th00:18:1900:18:28+00:03:43
223rd

456

Marc ProudfootM204thSEN109th00:18:2400:18:29+00:03:48
224th

267

Mike JonesM205thV4047thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:18:1900:18:29+00:03:43
225th

253

Emma JacksonF20thSEN17thLothian Running Club00:18:2400:18:29+00:03:48
226th

563

Richard Jonathan WardM206thV4048thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:18:2100:18:30+00:03:45
227th

42

Wright BeveridgeM207thV4049thPH racing club00:18:2700:18:30+00:03:51
228th

595

Grant NobleM208thV5016thDunbar running club00:18:2300:18:31+00:03:47
229th

27

Katrina BallantyneF21stSEN18thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:18:2400:18:32+00:03:48
230th

349

Jennifer MartinF22ndSEN19thCampbeltown Running Club00:18:2800:18:33+00:03:52
231st

218

Debbie GreigF23rdSEN20thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:18:3100:18:33+00:03:55
232nd

88

SEAN CaseyM209thV5017thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:18:2800:18:33+00:03:52
233rd

249

Craig HughesM210thSEN110th00:18:2400:18:33+00:03:48
234th

438

Lewis OrrM211stV4050thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:2500:18:34+00:03:49
235th

295

Andrew LathamM212ndV5018thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:2900:18:34+00:03:53
236th

448

Zoe PflugF24thU203rdGala Harriers00:18:2800:18:36+00:03:52
237th

517

Hugh SimpsonM213rdV4051st00:18:3300:18:37+00:03:57
238th

6

Heather AddisonF25thU204thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:18:3400:18:40+00:03:58
239th

371

Jimmy McintyreM214thV4052ndFife Athletic Club00:18:3000:18:41+00:03:54
240th

596

Iain TaylorM215thV4053rdPH racing club00:18:3700:18:41+00:04:01
241st

489

Dino RoussiasM216thV4054thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:18:3500:18:42+00:03:59
242nd

56

James BreenM217thV5019thHamilton Harriers00:18:3400:18:42+00:03:58
243rd

587

Megan WrightF26thV401stHunters Bog Trotters00:18:3600:18:43+00:04:00
244th

21

Robbie AndersonM218thU1714thTeam East Lothian AC00:18:3600:18:44+00:04:00
245th

427

Daniel NewmanM219thV5020thFife Athletic Club00:18:3900:18:44+00:04:03
246th

228

Charles HaskettM220thV602ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:18:4300:18:46+00:04:07
247th

179

Jennifer H.D ForbesF27thV402ndGala Harriers00:18:4000:18:49+00:04:04
248th

35

Darran BartonM221stSEN111stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:18:3700:18:49+00:04:01
249th

586

David WorrallM222ndV4055thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:18:3500:18:50+00:03:59
250th

277

Karen KennedyF28thV403rdPH racing club00:18:4600:18:51+00:04:10
251st

283

Rhiannon KirkF29thU205thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:18:4600:18:51+00:04:10
252nd

550

DAVID ThomsonM223rdSEN112ndEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:18:4600:18:52+00:04:10
253rd

125

Alan CunninghamM224thV4056th00:18:4300:18:53+00:04:07
254th

442

Malcolm ParryM225thV4057thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:4700:18:54+00:04:11
255th

105

Alan CockburnM226thV5021stPH racing club00:18:4900:18:55+00:04:13
256th

297

Gordon LawsonM227thV4058thFife Athletic Club00:18:5100:18:58+00:04:15
257th

190

Paul FriendM228thSEN113rdMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:18:4600:18:59+00:04:10
258th

481

LOUISE RossF30thV404thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:18:4800:18:59+00:04:12
259th

333

Jessica MacleodF31stU172ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:18:5300:19:00+00:04:17
260th

482

Finlay RossM229thU1715thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:18:5700:19:00+00:04:21
261st

148

James DrummondM230thSEN114th00:18:5700:19:01+00:04:21
262nd

226

Christopher HartlesM231stSEN115thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:5400:19:01+00:04:18
263rd

414

Stuart MounceM232ndSEN116thHunters Bog Trotters00:18:5500:19:01+00:04:19
264th

503

Isla Scott-pearceF32ndSEN21stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:5300:19:02+00:04:17
265th

178

Paul ForbesM233rdV603rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:19:0200:19:04+00:04:26
266th

441

Neil ParkM234thV4059thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:18:4900:19:04+00:04:13
267th

201

Nikki GibsonF33rdSEN22ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:5700:19:04+00:04:21
268th

461

KENNETH RankinM235thV604th00:19:0400:19:07+00:04:28
269th

233

David Lyall HendersonM236thSEN117thPitreavie AAC00:19:0200:19:08+00:04:26
270th

301

BRIAN LeesM237thV5022ndLothian Running Club00:19:0100:19:09+00:04:25
271st

425

scott taylor NelsonM238thV5023rdLothian Running Club00:19:0400:19:09+00:04:28
272nd

255

Peter JardineM239thV5024thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:19:0200:19:10+00:04:26
273rd

549

Claire ThompsonF34thV405thVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:19:0300:19:10+00:04:27
274th

354

Andrew Mc LindenM240thV605thHamilton Harriers00:19:0300:19:11+00:04:27
275th

439

Jordan OrrM241stU2021stGiffnock North AC00:19:0400:19:11+00:04:28
276th

50

Morgan BlevinsF35thSEN23rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:19:0600:19:12+00:04:30
277th

561

Claire WardF36thV406thHunters Bog Trotters00:19:0500:19:12+00:04:29
278th

379

Gavin MclennanM242ndV4060thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:0600:19:13+00:04:30
279th

375

Simon MclarenM243rdSEN118thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:19:0300:19:15+00:04:27
280th

459

Jacqueline RaingerF37thV407thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:19:0800:19:17+00:04:32
281st

247

Clare HughesF38thSEN24thMotherwell AC00:19:1600:19:20+00:04:40
282nd

52

Jill BonthronF39thSEN25thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:1700:19:23+00:04:41
283rd

97

Paul ChowdhryM244thV4061stEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES00:19:0800:19:25+00:04:32
284th

185

Lyndsey FraserF40thV408thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:19:1600:19:26+00:04:40
285th

118

John CrookstonM245thV606thPH racing club00:19:1800:19:26+00:04:42
286th

121

Jennifer CruickshanksF41stSEN26thFife Athletic Club00:19:1600:19:27+00:04:40
287th

117

YVONNE CrillyF42ndV501stLothian Running Club00:19:2300:19:33+00:04:47
288th

579

Graeme WilsonM246thV5025thcarnegie Harriers00:19:2800:19:35+00:04:52
289th

449

Steven PhillipsM247thSEN119thairdrie harriers00:19:2700:19:35+00:04:51
290th

406

Kieren MooneyM248thU2022ndGiffnock North AC00:19:2600:19:35+00:04:50
291st

144

Tara DonnellyF43rdV409th00:19:2300:19:37+00:04:47
292nd

543

Robert TaylorM249thV607thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:3000:19:37+00:04:54
293rd

209

Jennifer GlassF44thU206thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:19:3000:19:38+00:04:54
294th

186

Doug FraserM250thV4062ndMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:19:2500:19:38+00:04:49
295th

240

Alistair HindleM251stV4063rdHunters Bog Trotters00:19:3500:19:42+00:04:59
296th

422

Robin MussettM252ndV5026thCentral Athletic Club00:19:3600:19:43+00:05:00
297th

175

Derek FishM253rdV4064thcarnegie Harriers00:19:3100:19:43+00:04:55
298th

28

Niall BallochM254thSEN120thPH racing club00:19:3700:19:43+00:05:01
299th

559

Keith VandermottenM255thV5027thPH racing club00:19:3800:19:44+00:05:02
300th

539

Alan StrangM256thV4065thMotherwell AC00:19:3400:19:46+00:04:58
301st

196

GRAEME GemmellM257thV5028thBellahouston Harriers00:19:4100:19:47+00:05:05
302nd

564

Cameron WarnerM258thV4066thPitreavie AAC00:19:3500:19:47+00:04:59
303rd

131

Megan DavidsonF45thSEN27th00:19:4100:19:47+00:05:05
304th

129

Alec DavidsonM259thSEN121stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:19:4200:19:48+00:05:06
305th

172

Michael FindlayM260thV4067thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:19:3700:19:49+00:05:01
306th

108

John CottonM261stV4068thPitreavie AAC00:19:3400:19:49+00:04:58
307th

558

Mark UpwardM262ndV5029thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:19:3600:19:50+00:05:00
308th

152

Gavin DunnM263rdSEN122nd00:19:4500:19:51+00:05:09
309th

511

James ShirlawM264thV4069thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:19:4500:19:51+00:05:09
310th

145

Richard DougalM265thSEN123rdHunters Bog Trotters00:19:4300:19:52+00:05:07
311st

326

Grace MackenzieF46thSEN28thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:19:5000:19:54+00:05:14
312nd

411

Hannah MorrisonF47thU207thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:19:4500:19:54+00:05:09
313rd

115

Jonathan CreeseM266thSEN124thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:4900:19:57+00:05:13
314th

133

Kathleen DempseyF48thSEN29thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:19:5300:19:58+00:05:17
315th

431

Ed John NortonM267thV608thPH racing club00:19:4600:19:58+00:05:10
316th

73

Jason ButteryM268thV4070thPH racing club00:19:5500:20:01+00:05:19
317th

49

Lewis BlairM269thU1716thPitreavie AAC00:19:5400:20:01+00:05:18
318th

591

Mel ZobelF49thSEN30thLothian Running Club00:19:5100:20:01+00:05:15
319th

381

Mairead McmanusF50thSEN31stHunters Bog Trotters00:19:5300:20:03+00:05:17
320th

10

Al AitkenM270thSEN125thLothian Running Club00:19:5600:20:04+00:05:20
321st

168

Ryan FergusonM271stSEN126thLothian Running Club00:19:5600:20:05+00:05:20
322nd

32

Graeme BarkerM272ndSEN127thFife Athletic Club00:19:5400:20:05+00:05:18
323rd

251

Jessica HusbandsF51stSEN32ndHunters Bog Trotters00:19:5700:20:06+00:05:21
324th

412

Dave MortonM273rdSEN128th00:19:5400:20:06+00:05:18
325th

518

Karen SimpsonF52ndSEN33rd00:19:5200:20:09+00:05:16
326th

1

Steve AdamM274thV5030thcarnegie Harriers00:19:5800:20:10+00:05:22
327th

96

Craig ChisholmM275thSEN129thPitreavie AAC00:19:5600:20:12+00:05:20
328th

396

Craig MilliganM276thSEN130thcarnegie Harriers00:20:0000:20:13+00:05:24
329th

51

Lydia BlytheF53rdU208thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:20:0500:20:14+00:05:29
330th

494

Angela SandilandsF54thV4010thcarnegie Harriers00:20:0900:20:15+00:05:33
331st

272

Ade KearnsM277thV5031stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:20:0600:20:17+00:05:30
332nd

136

David DicksonM278thV609thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:20:0900:20:21+00:05:33
333rd

265

Julia JohnstoneF55thV4011thGala Harriers00:20:1200:20:22+00:05:36
334th

47

Campbell BlairM279thV4071stPitreavie AAC00:20:1000:20:22+00:05:34
335th

430

Zoe NicholsonF56thU173rdPitreavie AAC00:20:1800:20:23+00:05:42
336th

150

Arthur Edward Zen DugganM280thV4072ndMotherwell AC00:20:1300:20:24+00:05:37
337th

569

Hannah WaughF57thSEN34thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:20:1800:20:27+00:05:42
338th

319

Calum MacdonaldM281stSEN131st00:20:0900:20:28+00:05:33
339th

250

Kerstin HunterF58thSEN35thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:20:2000:20:29+00:05:44
340th

568

Maddy WatsonF59thSEN36thStrathclyde University Harriers00:20:2100:20:29+00:05:45
341st

44

Michael BissetM282ndV4073rdcarnegie Harriers00:20:1800:20:29+00:05:42
342nd

493

Katie SampsonF60thSEN37thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:20:1800:20:29+00:05:42
343rd

130

Mark DavidsonM283rdSEN132ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:20:1600:20:30+00:05:40
344th

597

Kevin GilfillanM284thSEN133rdGarscube Hariers00:20:2200:20:33+00:05:46
345th

556

Raymond J A TullyM285thV4074thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:20:2900:20:33+00:05:53
346th

61

Norman BrownM286thV5032ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:20:2100:20:35+00:05:45
347th

156

Polly EdwardsF61stU209thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:20:2600:20:35+00:05:50
348th

176

Rhoen FiutakF62ndSEN38thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:20:2900:20:39+00:05:53
349th

137

Karen DobbieF63rdV502ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:20:3100:20:41+00:05:55
350th

31

Gary BarkerM287thV6010thFife Athletic Club00:20:3300:20:43+00:05:57
351st

391

Ted MidthunM288thSEN134thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:20:3300:20:43+00:05:57
352nd

509

Sarah ShanksF64thSEN39thVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:20:3100:20:45+00:05:55
353rd

211

Katherine GoldingF65thSEN40thHunters Bog Trotters00:20:3700:20:45+00:06:01
354th

462

Isabelle RaynerF66thU2010thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:20:3900:20:46+00:06:03
355th

14

Paul AllanM289thV4075thPitreavie AAC00:20:3500:20:48+00:05:59
356th

134

Gordon DewarM290thV5033rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:20:3700:20:50+00:06:01
357th

72

Isobel BurnettF67thV601stcarnegie Harriers00:20:4400:20:50+00:06:08
358th

310

Paul LoveM291stSEN135thcarnegie Harriers00:20:4800:20:54+00:06:12
359th

263

Zoey JohnstonF68thV4012thFalkland Trail Runners00:20:4300:20:56+00:06:07
360th

146

Callum DouglasM292ndSEN136thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:20:5200:20:59+00:06:16
361st

153

Kevin DurnianM293rdSEN137thMotherwell AC00:20:5000:20:59+00:06:14
362nd

192

Roisin Therese FultonF69thV4013thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:20:5200:21:00+00:06:16
363rd

346

Lucy MarshallF70thSEN41stHARMENY AC00:20:5100:21:01+00:06:15
364th

421

Alastair MurrayM294thSEN138thLothian Running Club00:20:5300:21:07+00:06:17
365th

285

Terry KirkwoodM295thV4076thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:20:5600:21:12+00:06:20
366th

205

Andrew GibsonM296thSEN139thTeviotdale Harriers00:21:0600:21:13+00:06:30
367th

584

ALISON WoodF71stSEN42ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:21:0500:21:18+00:06:29
368th

296

Emma LaverieF72ndSEN43rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:21:1500:21:25+00:06:39
369th

342

Stephen MalcolmM297thV4077thLothian Running Club00:21:1500:21:26+00:06:39
370th

224

Robin HallM298thV4078thPenicuik Harriers00:21:1300:21:29+00:06:37
371st

376

Francis MclarenM299thV6011thFife Athletic Club00:21:2100:21:33+00:06:45
372nd

160

Mel EllisF73rdSEN44thTweed striders00:21:1500:21:33+00:06:39
373rd

271

Martin Andrew KayM300thV4079thLaw & District Aac00:21:1800:21:35+00:06:42
374th

356

Lesley McardleF74thSEN45thCambuslang Harriers00:21:2400:21:35+00:06:48
375th

183

Gabi FrankF75thU2011thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:21:2400:21:38+00:06:48
376th

336

Eilidh MacquarrieF76thSEN46thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:21:2900:21:39+00:06:53
377th

492

Lauren SalladeF77thSEN47thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:21:3100:21:41+00:06:55
378th

282

Aristides KiprakisM301stV4080thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:21:2600:21:41+00:06:50
379th

139

Angus Charles DonaldM302ndV4081stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:21:3500:21:43+00:06:59
380th

219

Roy GriffithsM303rdU2023rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:21:4000:21:52+00:07:04
381st

75

Leanne CalderF78thSEN48thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:21:4800:21:54+00:07:12
382nd

321

Fiona Jan MacfarlaneF79thSEN49thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:21:4700:21:55+00:07:11
383rd

244

David HoolaghanM304thSEN140thMotherwell AC00:21:4600:21:55+00:07:10
384th

453

OLIVER PoundM305thSEN141stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:21:4000:21:58+00:07:04
385th

151

Derek DuncanM306thV6012thPitreavie AAC00:21:5000:22:06+00:07:14
386th

188

Georgia Freeman-millsF80thSEN50thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:22:0000:22:09+00:07:24
387th

180

Ian ForrestM307thV6013thPenicuik Harriers00:21:5800:22:16+00:07:22
388th

55

INNES BracegirdleF81stV602ndFife Athletic Club00:22:0500:22:16+00:07:29
389th

526

Andrew StavertM308thV5034thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:21:5800:22:17+00:07:22
390th

15

Harriet AllanF82ndU2012thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:22:0700:22:17+00:07:31
391st

16

Joyce AllardiceF83rdV503rdMotherwell AC00:22:0800:22:18+00:07:32
392nd

547

Casey ThompsonF84thSEN51stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:22:0300:22:19+00:07:27
393rd

300

Laurence LeaskM309thV6014thPitreavie AAC00:22:0700:22:23+00:07:31
394th

12

Jim AlexanderM310thV5035thLothian Running Club00:22:0900:22:23+00:07:33
395th

262

Simon Richard JohnstonM311stV4082ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:22:1700:22:26+00:07:41
396th

113

Charlie CrawfordM312ndSEN142ndPenicuik Harriers00:22:1100:22:27+00:07:35
397th

155

Lauren EdwardF85thSEN52ndStrathclyde University Harriers00:22:1700:22:28+00:07:41
398th

380

Genevieve McmahonF86thSEN53rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:22:1900:22:28+00:07:43
399th

487

Aileen RossF87thV504thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:22:1000:22:29+00:07:34
400th

370

John McintyreM313rdSEN143rdFife Athletic Club00:22:2000:22:29+00:07:44
401st

299

Martin LeadbetterM314thV6015thLothian Running Club00:22:1700:22:33+00:07:41
402nd

292

Tracey LamontF88thV4014thMotherwell AC00:22:2300:22:33+00:07:47
403rd

497

William Kennedy ScottM315thV4083rdcarnegie Harriers00:22:2000:22:34+00:07:44
404th

89

MORAG CaseyF89thV4015thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:22:1800:22:34+00:07:42
405th

242

Arianne HollandF90thU2013thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:22:2500:22:35+00:07:49
406th

24

Chris ArnottM316thSEN144th00:22:2900:22:46+00:07:53
407th

54

Jim BoyleM317thV4084thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:22:3200:22:47+00:07:56
408th

565

Kirsty WatsonF91stSEN54thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:22:3000:22:48+00:07:54
409th

248

Laura HughesF92ndSEN55thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:22:3200:22:51+00:07:56
410th

515

Lorna SimpsonF93rdV4016thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:22:3300:22:53+00:07:57
411st

395

Alicia MillerF94thSEN56thStrathclyde University Harriers00:22:5000:23:00+00:08:14
412nd

577

Andrew WilliamsonM318thSEN145th00:22:4700:23:07+00:08:11
413rd

235

NIGEL HetheringtonM319thV6016thMotherwell AC00:23:0500:23:19+00:08:29
414th

79

Lucy CameronF95thU2014th00:23:1100:23:22+00:08:35
415th

540

David SurteesM320thSEN146th00:23:0500:23:24+00:08:29
416th

436

David OliverM321stV5036thDeeside Runners00:23:0300:23:26+00:08:27
417th

521

Thomas SneddonM322ndV4085thMotherwell AC00:23:1600:23:31+00:08:40
418th

377

Margaret MclarenF96thV603rdFife Athletic Club00:23:2100:23:33+00:08:45
419th

385

Alison McneillageF97thV4017thHunters Bog Trotters00:23:2000:23:34+00:08:44
420th

33

Ailsa BarkerF98thSEN57thStonehaven Running Club00:23:1700:23:35+00:08:41
421st

399

Claire MitchellF99thSEN58thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:23:1900:23:37+00:08:43
422nd

358

GILLIAN MccafferF100thV4018thMotherwell AC00:23:2400:23:38+00:08:48
423rd

560

Stig WalshM323rdV5037thLothian Running Club00:23:1800:23:39+00:08:42
424th

443

Fen ParryF101stV505thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:23:2400:23:44+00:08:48
425th

80

Gordon CampbellM324thSEN147thPenicuik Harriers00:23:3700:23:44+00:09:01
426th

109

Richard CoxM325thV4086th00:23:2600:23:44+00:08:50
427th

445

Hannah PedoneF102ndU2015thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:23:3800:23:52+00:09:02
428th

9

Sandra AitkenF103rdV506thFife Athletic Club00:23:4400:23:57+00:09:08
429th

359

Cara MccaffertyF104thU2016thShettleston Harriers00:23:4900:24:01+00:09:13
430th

298

Mari LawsonF105thSEN59th00:23:5100:24:02+00:09:15
431st

332

David MaclennanM326thSEN148thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:23:4800:24:07+00:09:12
432nd

516

Alan SimpsonM327thV6017thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:23:5200:24:10+00:09:16
433rd

141

JOYCE DonaldF106thV507thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:23:5700:24:13+00:09:21
434th

387

SEAN McqueenM328thV4087thMotherwell AC00:23:5700:24:14+00:09:21
435th

161

Solmaz EradatF107thSEN60thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:24:0300:24:22+00:09:27
436th

365

Kate McdonaldF108thU174th00:24:1000:24:24+00:09:34
437th

289

Linette KnudsenF109thSEN61stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:24:1000:24:25+00:09:34
438th

236

Penny HicksF110thV508thPitreavie AAC00:24:0800:24:25+00:09:32
439th

426

Margaret Christina NewellF111stSEN62ndLaw & District Aac00:24:2400:24:26+00:09:48
440th

585

Gary WoodM329thSEN149thMotherwell AC00:24:0900:24:26+00:09:33
441st

491

Ruth SaintF112ndSEN63rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:24:0900:24:27+00:09:33
442nd

343

Angela MalcolmF113rdV4019thMotherwell AC00:24:3500:24:49+00:09:59
443rd

212

ALLAN GordonM330thV701stHunters Bog Trotters00:24:5100:24:57+00:10:15
444th

434

Fionna OgilvieF114thSEN64thHunters Bog Trotters00:24:4900:25:08+00:10:13
445th

532

Rachel StewartF115thSEN65thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:25:0700:25:22+00:10:31
446th

252

Lisa Claire HuttonF116thSEN66th00:25:0900:25:28+00:10:33
447th

590

karl ZaczekM331stV4088thcarnegie Harriers00:25:2600:25:44+00:10:50
448th

174

Laura FinlayF117thSEN67thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:25:2500:25:45+00:10:49
449th

388

Lesley Jane MealingF118thV4020thPH racing club00:26:1600:26:27+00:11:40
450th

206

Ian GillianM332ndV6018th00:26:1900:26:27+00:11:43
451st

424

Bethany NelsonF119thU2017thLothian Running Club00:26:2200:26:33+00:11:46
452nd

7

Andrew AirdM333rdV4089thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:26:1900:26:40+00:11:43
453rd

18

Douglas AndersonM334thV6019thAnnan & District AC00:26:2200:26:43+00:11:46
454th

420

Mike MurrayM335thV6020thLothian Running Club00:26:4000:27:02+00:12:04
455th

3

Gail AdamsF120thV509thPitreavie AAC00:26:4200:27:03+00:12:06
456th

435

Jane OliverF121stV5010thDeeside Runners00:26:5500:27:15+00:12:19
457th

223

Ian HallM336thV5038thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:27:1200:27:28+00:12:36
458th

408

Nicola MoriartyF122ndV4021stPitreavie AAC00:27:3500:27:55+00:12:59
459th

507

Lindsay SeywrightF123rdV5011thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:4500:28:04+00:13:09
460th

187

Nicola FreedmanF124thV4022ndPentland Triathletes00:27:5000:28:08+00:13:14
461st

74

Clive CableM337thV6021stcarnegie Harriers00:29:3500:29:55+00:14:59
462nd

474

Diane RingF125thV604thJog Scotland Edinburgh00:32:5000:33:12+00:18:14
463rd

164

Claire FairbairnF126thSEN68thPitreavie AAC00:37:1200:37:33+00:22:36
464th

48

Lauren BlairF127thU175thPitreavie AAC00:46:0300:46:11+00:31:27
DNF (11 in total)
-

194

Kate GallagherFU20Central Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

140

James DonaldMU20Dundee Hawkhill Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

303

Matthew LeitchMU20Worthing & District Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

401

Mackenzie MitchellFU20Fraserburgh Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

127

Katie CutforthFSENEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:00:0000:00:00-
-

63

Andrew BrownMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

231

Tim HelyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

98

Jessica ChristieFU17Falkirk Victoria Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

306

Tom LinesMU2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

339

Kirstian MacruaryFSENCORSTORPHINE AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

106

Siobhan ColemanFSENLothian Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Black Rock '5' 5 Mile 2019-06-14 19:45:00
Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2019 3 Km 2019-07-20 10:30:00
Loch Leven Half Marathon 2019-05-11 13:00:00
Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00