Bala Standard Distance Triathlon 2017

Sep
03
2017

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

WatsOn Events

Contact details

Map

Standard Distance Triathlon

Triathlon | 2017-09-03 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (520 in total)
1st

19

Thomas DavisM1st20-241stRace Hub Triathlon Club01:52:56-
2nd

31

Richard HortonM2nd20-242ndTeam-Triumph01:54:37+00:01:41
3rd

20

Jonathan DudleyM3rd20-243rdWetherby Runners Athletics Club/ Leeds Triathlon Centre01:57:17+00:04:21
4th

384

Matt BarnesM4th40-441stManchester Triathlon Club01:58:10+00:05:14
5th

120

PETER BrookM5th35-391stChester Triathlon Club01:58:47+00:05:51
6th

16

Joshua LewisM6th20-244thNational Triathlon Performance Centre Wales01:59:15+00:06:19
7th

47

FINN JohnsonM7th25-291stHercules Wimbledon02:00:27+00:07:31
8th

24

James BriscoeM8th20-245th02:00:48+00:07:52
9th

2

Forbes JacksonM9th16-181stEdinburgh#302:01:28+00:08:32
10th

1

Jonny JacksonM10th16-182ndEdinburgh#302:01:29+00:08:33
11th

28

WILLIAM KirkM11th20-246thRace Hub Triathlon Club02:02:17+00:09:21
12th

61

Ian AguilarM12th30-341stTRI PRESTON02:02:29+00:09:33
13th

27

KIERAN JohnM13th20-247thCaerphilly Tri-ers02:04:02+00:11:06
14th

386

Timothy FletcherM14th40-442ndManchester Triathlon Club02:04:41+00:11:45
15th

158

Oliver RodwellM15th35-392nd02:04:52+00:11:56
16th

69

Lewis TimminsM16th30-342ndMuckle Cc Tri Team02:05:23+00:12:27
17th

121

Simon ColeM17th35-393rdGog Triathlon02:05:34+00:12:38
18th

177

SARAH HodgsonF1st20-241st02:05:53+00:12:57
19th

18

Will MundayM18th20-248thMedway Tri02:05:55+00:12:59
20th

53

Adam SmithM19th25-292nd02:06:06+00:13:10
21st

30

Tom CookM20th20-249thUEA Triathlon02:06:15+00:13:19
22nd

390

James MansonM21st40-443rdCardiff Triathlon Club02:06:38+00:13:42
23rd

478

Carl ShawcrossM22nd45-491stMedway Tri02:06:42+00:13:46
24th

60

Jacob SmithM23rd25-293rd02:06:42+00:13:46
25th

88

Tom HatfieldM24th30-343rdWill Clarke Coaching02:06:44+00:13:48
26th

498

DAVID AstinsM25th45-492ndPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub02:07:31+00:14:35
27th

397

James NunnM26th40-444thCardiff Triathlon Club02:07:38+00:14:42
28th

104

Kris WhitelawM27th30-344thMuckle Cc Tri Team02:07:39+00:14:43
29th

90

Rich KinnersleyM28th30-345thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor Marlow & Wycombe02:08:03+00:15:07
30th

212

CAROL BridgeF2nd30-341st02:08:06+00:15:10
31st

56

John CollierM29th25-294thWest coast Triathlon02:08:32+00:15:36
32nd

412

John O'neillM30th40-445thChallenge Tri Camp TFN Race Team02:08:41+00:15:45
33rd

48

Emyr JonesM31st25-295th02:09:21+00:16:25
34th

425

Darren McbainM32nd40-446thMuckle Cc Tri Team02:09:25+00:16:29
35th

396

Bruce MunroM33rd40-447thManchester Triathlon Club02:09:30+00:16:34
36th

58

David PenningtonM34th25-296thJBR RUN & TRI CLUB02:09:35+00:16:39
37th

448

RICHARD PriceM35th40-448th02:09:35+00:16:39
38th

50

Daniel KnightM36th25-297thTri Rivington02:09:47+00:16:51
39th

414

Brian PaytonM37th40-449thTRI LAKELAND02:09:52+00:16:56
40th

402

IAN ShawM38th40-4410thThames Turbo Triathlon Club02:10:08+00:17:12
41st

151

Llyr HughesM39th35-394thStockport Tri Club02:10:20+00:17:24
42nd

123

THOMAS ElphickM40th35-395th02:10:22+00:17:26
43rd

7

Seamus SheardM41st19-191stTri302:10:24+00:17:28
44th

43

Alexander LakeM42nd25-298thTeam Dillon02:10:26+00:17:30
45th

91

ADAM SheppardM43rd30-346thRAF TRIATHLON02:10:40+00:17:44
46th

380

John PotterM44th35-396thLEJOG Hardcore02:10:57+00:18:01
47th

218

Victoria BakerF3rd30-342ndMonmouth Tri Club02:10:57+00:18:01
48th

75

Dean HanwellM45th30-347thMERSEY TRI02:11:38+00:18:42
49th

131

Shane AllenM46th35-397thAltrincham Triathlon CLub02:11:42+00:18:46
50th

128

Barry MaskellM47th35-398thLeeds & Bradford02:11:49+00:18:53
51st

416

Paul SmithM48th40-4411thC.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon)02:11:54+00:18:58
52nd

46

Matthew JacksonM49th25-299thPeak XV02:11:59+00:19:03
53rd

182

Emily McloughlinF4th25-291stEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB02:12:03+00:19:07
54th

700

David LazarusU1st55-591stClwb Beicio Bala02:12:15+00:19:19
55th

428

Gethin ReesM50th40-4412th02:12:17+00:19:21
56th

501

Tim BurnettM51st45-493rdGog Triathlon02:12:18+00:19:22
57th

54

Matthew WheelerM52nd25-2910thCardiff Triathlon Club02:12:19+00:19:23
58th

32

Ed PilkingtonM53rd20-2410thCambridge University Triathlon Club02:12:39+00:19:43
59th

141

Charles PriceM54th35-399thChester Triathlon Club02:12:48+00:19:52
60th

184

Hannah MundayF5th25-292ndTri Training Harder02:12:51+00:19:55
61st

579

Ian Kenny RobertsM55th50-541stStroud Athletic02:12:54+00:19:58
62nd

113

Alvaro Martin HernandezM56th35-3910thPentland Triathletes02:13:01+00:20:05
63rd

515

PAUL CraigM57th35-3911th02:13:13+00:20:17
64th

66

Alex PapadopoulosM58th30-348thSpeedhub02:13:26+00:20:30
65th

407

Craig FlanneryM59th40-4413thAvk02:13:35+00:20:39
66th

430

Patrick WalkingtonM60th40-4414thRossendale Triathlon Club02:13:41+00:20:45
67th

559

Martin CoulthurstM61st50-542ndn/a02:13:48+00:20:52
68th

395

Andrew HowarthM62nd40-4415thChester Triathlon Club02:13:57+00:21:01
69th

621

Martin EvansM63rd55-591stPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub02:13:59+00:21:03
70th

512

GARY SpencerM64th45-494th02:14:20+00:21:24
71st

445

Howard KingM65th40-4416th02:14:27+00:21:31
72nd

37

Chris TaitM66th25-2911thEast London Triathletes02:14:35+00:21:39
73rd

520

NICK AllenM67th45-495thRochdale Triathlon Club02:14:46+00:21:50
74th

17

Guto MorgansM68th20-2411thBynea Cycling club02:14:48+00:21:52
75th

454

Tim CoolicanM69th45-496thCheltenham Triathlon Club02:14:56+00:22:00
76th

246

HELEN MarshallF6th35-391stINTRtri02:15:00+00:22:04
77th

42

Michael KiplingM70th25-2912th02:15:05+00:22:09
78th

126

Graham HuntM71st35-3912thDurham Triathlon Club02:15:10+00:22:14
79th

502

Damian CappsM72nd45-497thPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub02:15:21+00:22:25
80th

146

John WallasM73rd35-3913thTotal Tri Training02:15:30+00:22:34
81st

420

Ben HumphreysM74th40-4417thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS02:15:32+00:22:36
82nd

385

Jonny BroughM75th40-4418thAdalta cc02:15:32+00:22:36
83rd

483

Peter GoodfellowM76th45-498thSheffield Triathlon Club02:15:47+00:22:51
84th

529

Mark HitchcottM77th45-499th9 Endurance02:15:52+00:22:56
85th

264

Mireille Nicole CookF7th40-441stTEAM KENNET02:16:15+00:23:19
86th

70

Ben WileyM78th30-349thPrison Service Triathlon Team02:16:19+00:23:23
87th

110

David HughesM79th35-3914th02:16:35+00:23:39
88th

506

Mike HigginsM80th45-4910th02:16:41+00:23:45
89th

38

Ben WatkinsonM81st25-2913th02:16:55+00:23:59
90th

547

Guy HiggsM82nd50-543rd02:17:02+00:24:06
91st

80

David MortM83rd30-3410thCardiff Triathlon Club02:17:10+00:24:14
92nd

417

Jamie BestM84th40-4419thBynea Cycling club02:17:11+00:24:15
93rd

664

Robert MonkM85th60-641st02:17:14+00:24:18
94th

560

Graeme CourtneyM86th50-544thRossendale Triathlon Club02:17:17+00:24:21
95th

108

Shaun GilmourM87th35-3915thManchester Triathlon Club02:17:25+00:24:29
96th

588

Rodney SavageM88th50-545thCardiff Triathlon Club02:17:30+00:24:34
97th

576

Tufty NashM89th50-546thMANX TRI CLUB02:17:35+00:24:39
98th

601

Nick Morgan-hughesM90th50-547th02:17:37+00:24:41
99th

608

Clive ThorleyM91st50-548thTRiKS02:17:41+00:24:45
100th

237

Louise KellyF8th35-392ndYonda Racing02:17:41+00:24:45
101st

486

Peter HarrisM92nd45-4911thBondi Running and Triathlon02:17:54+00:24:58
102nd

102

Richard ThomsonM93rd30-3411th02:18:05+00:25:09
103rd

33

Joe HughesM94th25-2914th02:18:13+00:25:17
104th

3

Dom ScifoM95th16-183rdPeasgood & Skeates02:18:16+00:25:20
105th

76

Paul HewettM96th30-3412thTRI-FORCE02:18:19+00:25:23
106th

421

Rolando HutchinsonM97th40-4420thbrighton tri club02:18:20+00:25:24
107th

116

Rob OsbornM98th35-3916thCoalville Triathlon Club02:18:22+00:25:26
108th

574

Mike FryM99th50-549thBike Science02:18:32+00:25:36
109th

590

JON BattM100th50-5410thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:18:32+00:25:36
110th

44

Ashley WaltonM101st25-2915th02:18:40+00:25:44
111st

273

Corinne MossF9th40-442ndThe Cycle Studio Stratford/Do3 Coaching02:18:46+00:25:50
112nd

142

Rich StricklandM102nd35-3917thEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT02:18:46+00:25:50
113rd

125

Marc GeorgeM103rd35-3918thn/a02:18:53+00:25:57
114th

418

Paul CubbinsM104th40-4421stMERSEY TRI02:18:57+00:26:01
115th

596

Rrichard LeeM105th50-5411thnone02:19:01+00:26:05
116th

240

Jessica Parry-williamsF10th35-393rdCardiff Triathlon Club02:19:07+00:26:11
117th

217

NATALIE StevensonF11th30-343rdFusion Triathlon Club02:19:13+00:26:17
118th

84

Michael CarpenterM106th30-3413thCleethorpes Tri Club02:19:14+00:26:18
119th

509

MARK LomaxM107th45-4912thHillingdon Triathletes02:19:27+00:26:31
120th

372

GUY BicknellM108th35-3919thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:19:27+00:26:31
121st

565

Peter WardM109th50-5412thGog Triathlon02:19:58+00:27:02
122nd

561

Simon EarleyM110th50-5413th1485 TRI CLUB02:20:09+00:27:13
123rd

379

PAUL MwanzaM111st35-3920thTri Surrey02:20:13+00:27:17
124th

591

Carl BibbyM112nd50-5414th02:20:25+00:27:29
125th

256

LAUREN MorrisF12th40-443rdPREMIER TRI02:20:28+00:27:32
126th

213

Katie GreenwoodF13th30-344thCardiff Triathlon Club02:20:37+00:27:41
127th

468

GARETH AndersonM113rd45-4913th02:20:45+00:27:49
128th

424

Anthony KellyM114th40-4422ndBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB02:20:51+00:27:55
129th

507

ALLON HoskinM115th45-4914thWrecsam Tri Club02:20:52+00:27:56
130th

199

Josephine ChildF14th30-345th02:20:54+00:27:58
131st

409

Eddie HirstM116th40-4423rdSt Helens Tri02:20:55+00:27:59
132nd

653

Terry BatesM117th55-592ndSt Helens Tri02:20:56+00:28:00
133rd

470

Gary CartwrightM118th45-4915thnone02:21:02+00:28:06
134th

101

GAVIN StephensM119th30-3414th02:21:05+00:28:09
135th

660

RICHARD DunbabinM120th60-642ndOXFORD TRI02:21:13+00:28:17
136th

490

Martin LloydM121st45-4916thMuckle Cc Tri Team02:21:13+00:28:17
137th

564

Richard WaltersM122nd50-5415thBrecon Triathlon Club02:21:14+00:28:18
138th

460

Nicholas MaynardM123rd45-4917thEynsham Roadrunners02:21:16+00:28:20
139th

594

PAUL CubbonM124th50-5416thMANX TRI CLUB02:21:16+00:28:20
140th

215

Emma PalfreyF15th30-346thTeam Cranc02:21:34+00:28:38
141st

224

Catherine MarksF16th35-394thPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub02:21:55+00:28:59
142nd

589

Stephen SpallM125th50-5417thChester Triathlon Club02:22:05+00:29:09
143rd

195

Ellie PowellF17th25-293rdCardiff Triathlon Club02:22:05+00:29:09
144th

635

Graham HodgsonM126th55-593rdCOLT02:22:08+00:29:12
145th

190

Milly KiplingF18th25-294th02:22:09+00:29:13
146th

152

Robin LoftusM127th35-3921stStroud Athletics Club02:22:13+00:29:17
147th

252

Annica GoddardF19th35-395thSYTri02:22:23+00:29:27
148th

389

Ian JenkinsM128th40-4424thCardiff Triathlon Club02:22:30+00:29:34
149th

496

Stefan ZakorchemneyM129th45-4918th02:22:33+00:29:37
150th

568

TERRY WilliamsonM130th50-5418thHillingdon Triathletes02:23:35+00:30:39
151st

266

Lynsey ElliottF20th40-444thMANX TRI CLUB02:23:36+00:30:40
152nd

595

STEPHEN HuntM131st50-5419thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:23:40+00:30:44
153rd

531

Paul MammattM132nd45-4919thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:23:52+00:30:56
154th

646

Michael HellandM133rd55-594thGrimsby Tri02:23:55+00:30:59
155th

558

PAUL ChesworthM134th50-5420th02:23:59+00:31:03
156th

474

Steve HatchM135th45-4920thTRiKS02:24:01+00:31:05
157th

546

MATTHEW HartleyM136th50-5421st02:24:02+00:31:06
158th

413

Mark PagramM137th40-4425th02:24:09+00:31:13
159th

432

Matt WiltonM138th40-4426thTRISMART02:24:10+00:31:14
160th

586

PAUL MannionM139th50-5422ndManchester Triathlon Club02:24:10+00:31:14
161st

493

Nick RobertsM140th45-4921stCadence Tri02:24:11+00:31:15
162nd

602

Ian MossopM141st50-5423rd02:24:12+00:31:16
163rd

585

John LongmuirM142nd50-5424thTRI TEAM GLOS02:24:22+00:31:26
164th

209

Jenny BrownF21st30-347thRochdale Triathlon Club02:24:27+00:31:31
165th

12

William Crouch-smithM143rd20-2412th02:24:38+00:31:42
166th

632

MICHAEL StaceyM144th55-595th02:24:49+00:31:53
167th

429

IAN ScottM145th40-4427thCALNE SMARTT02:24:58+00:32:02
168th

68

Anthony SpruceM146th30-3415th02:25:01+00:32:05
169th

97

Mike GallM147th30-3416thRoyal Navy Triathlon02:25:09+00:32:13
170th

219

Catherine EamesF22nd30-348thTRI LONDON02:25:16+00:32:20
171st

337

Traci ShipleyF23rd50-541stChester Triathlon Club02:25:24+00:32:28
172nd

362

Penny RotherF24th55-591stEdinburgh RC02:25:38+00:32:42
173rd

666

Patrick FinnM148th60-643rdKendal Tri Club02:25:44+00:32:48
174th

534

ANDY PeelM149th45-4922ndEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB02:25:55+00:32:59
175th

525

Jason DohertyM150th45-4923rd02:26:05+00:33:09
176th

355

Barbara HolmesF25th55-592ndChallenge Tri Camp TFN Race Team02:26:06+00:33:10
177th

329

NICKI RushtonF26th50-542ndTrieasy02:26:07+00:33:11
178th

255

Anna BellamyF27th40-445thFarnham Triathlon Club02:26:08+00:33:12
179th

422

Robert JacksonM151st40-4428thPROWBOBOB02:26:15+00:33:19
180th

408

Aaron GoddenM152nd40-4429thPactrac (Peterborough Area Combined)02:26:15+00:33:19
181st

403

MARK SuretM153rd40-4430thCardiff Triathlon Club02:26:27+00:33:31
182nd

26

Tom JamesM154th20-2413thBangor University Triathlon Team02:26:28+00:33:32
183rd

148

David GrahamM155th35-3922nd02:26:29+00:33:33
184th

107

Paul ElliottM156th35-3923rdRochdale Triathlon Club02:26:34+00:33:38
185th

537

Tim TannerM157th45-4924thLINCOLN TRI02:26:36+00:33:40
186th

169

Rosie WestonF28th19-191stNatural Ability02:26:48+00:33:52
187th

144

PHILIP ThomasM158th35-3924thRHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB02:26:49+00:33:53
188th

554

Mark RichardsM159th50-5425th02:26:49+00:33:53
189th

5

David Fryer-winderM160th19-192nd02:26:50+00:33:54
190th

643

Richard ElliottM161st55-596th02:26:55+00:33:59
191st

578

Richard PittsM162nd50-5426thDursley Running Club02:27:00+00:34:04
192nd

196

Jasmin GeorgeF29th25-295thWUEHC RC Tri Club02:27:03+00:34:07
193rd

610

Fraser ArnotM163rd55-597thEdinburgh RC02:27:14+00:34:18
194th

431

CHRIS James WarwickM164th40-4431stFTS Race Team02:27:34+00:34:38
195th

562

David G ForbesM165th50-5427thTEAM MK02:27:36+00:34:40
196th

283

Heather PriceF30th40-446thBike Science02:27:38+00:34:42
197th

392

Neil BrowningM166th40-4432nd02:27:46+00:34:50
198th

118

Gareth ThomasM167th35-3925thCardiff Triathlon Club02:27:54+00:34:58
199th

662

Nicholas HolmesM168th60-644thWhitchurch Triathlon Club02:28:05+00:35:09
200th

353

Elaine CallinanF31st55-593rdSolihull Triathlon Club02:28:05+00:35:09
201st

93

Nick BroughM169th30-3417thRed Top Swim02:28:13+00:35:17
202nd

263

HELEN TalbotF32nd40-447thNuneaton Triathlon Club02:28:16+00:35:20
203rd

536

Dean RamsdenM170th45-4925thTri-Rivington02:28:17+00:35:21
204th

34

Huw JonesM171st25-2916th02:28:26+00:35:30
205th

205

Sherrie Anne DerrickF33rd30-349thKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)02:28:27+00:35:31
206th

269

Jane SuggittF34th40-448thLEEDS BRADFORD TRI CLUB02:28:30+00:35:34
207th

426

David MiltonM172nd40-4433rdMuckle Cc Tri Team02:28:36+00:35:40
208th

36

David SmithM173rd25-2917thTri Rivington02:28:37+00:35:41
209th

336

Sadie MurphyF35th50-543rdLEICESTER TRI CLUB02:28:38+00:35:42
210th

373

RICHARD ClarkeM174th35-3926thblue lagooners02:28:44+00:35:48
211st

557

James ChapmanM175th50-5428thTRiKS02:28:51+00:35:55
212nd

693

Paula ReynoldsU2nd40-441st02:29:06+00:36:10
213rd

572

DAVID FitzgibbonsM176th50-5429thKingfisher Triathletes02:29:13+00:36:17
214th

668

MICHAEL DonovanM177th60-645thHillingdon Triathletes02:29:16+00:36:20
215th

604

MARTIN ShepherdM178th50-5430thRochdale Triathlon Club02:29:26+00:36:30
216th

178

Lucy DaviesF36th35-396th02:29:30+00:36:34
217th

582

GARETH Harrison-jonesM179th50-5431stUnattached02:29:46+00:36:50
218th

597

Andy LeggettM180th50-5432ndCleethorpes Tri Club02:29:50+00:36:54
219th

527

Martyn EdwardsM181st45-4926thMANX TRI CLUB02:29:58+00:37:02
220th

171

Jemima CooperF37th20-242ndUniversity Of Bath Triathlon Club02:29:58+00:37:02
221st

440

CARLO GaleottiM182nd40-4434thGog Triathlon02:30:10+00:37:14
222nd

51

Hefin RowlandsM183rd25-2918th02:30:16+00:37:20
223rd

622

John HampsonM184th55-598thNATIONAL FIRE SERVICE02:30:24+00:37:28
224th

514

Paul WarwickM185th45-4927th02:30:26+00:37:30
225th

220

CLARE FearnsF38th30-3410th02:30:27+00:37:31
226th

214

Imogen HarveyF39th30-3411thTRI LONDON02:30:39+00:37:43
227th

679

MICHAEL MckinnellM186th60-646th02:30:50+00:37:54
228th

236

Louise DouglassF40th35-397thPerformance coaching.me02:30:59+00:38:03
229th

551

Graeme MonteithM187th50-5433rdPirate Ship Of Fools02:31:05+00:38:09
230th

631

Andrew SpencerM188th55-599thRace Hub Triathlon Club02:31:09+00:38:13
231st

553

David PulfordM189th50-5434thWalden Tri02:31:09+00:38:13
232nd

316

LISA CoxF41st50-544thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:31:18+00:38:22
233rd

297

Rebecca CominsF42nd45-491stMonmouth Tri Club02:31:24+00:38:28
234th

656

Iain ParsonsM190th55-5910thjct3tri02:31:27+00:38:31
235th

295

ALISON Trauttmansdorff-weinsbergF43rd45-492ndEast London Triathletes02:31:30+00:38:34
236th

59

Thomas PersichM191st25-2919th02:31:30+00:38:34
237th

94

Ben CrawfordM192nd30-3418thMERSEY TRI02:31:48+00:38:52
238th

258

Patricia WardF44th40-449thTeam Triathlon Europe02:31:50+00:38:54
239th

74

Tedd MasonM193rd30-3419th02:31:54+00:38:58
240th

542

Simon DawsonM194th50-5435th02:32:13+00:39:17
241st

442

Lee HassanM195th40-4435thTeme Leisure Tri02:32:16+00:39:20
242nd

242

Toni SeniorF45th35-398thDo3 Coaching02:32:17+00:39:21
243rd

411

Martin King-sheardM196th40-4436thGog Triathlon02:32:21+00:39:25
244th

473

Andy FisherM197th45-4928thSt Helens Tri02:32:34+00:39:38
245th

65

Malcolm OrrellM198th30-3420thManchester Triathlon Club02:32:38+00:39:42
246th

265

Andri De WitF46th40-4410thMedwayTri02:32:44+00:39:48
247th

649

Alan TurnerM199th55-5911thGlossop Triathlon Club02:32:47+00:39:51
248th

655

Julian MeldrumM200th55-5912thLondon Frontrunners02:33:00+00:40:04
249th

555

Richard TalbotM201st50-5436th02:33:09+00:40:13
250th

276

LIZ FleutyF47th40-4411thLINCOLN TRI02:33:12+00:40:16
251st

443

PAUL HastingsM202nd40-4437thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:33:18+00:40:22
252nd

510

Ian RichardsM203rd45-4929thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB02:33:22+00:40:26
253rd

251

Eleanor DaviesF48th35-399thClwb Beicio'r Bala02:33:37+00:40:41
254th

175

Frances PalmerF49th20-243rdCardiff Met Triahtlon Team02:33:47+00:40:51
255th

673

Dean CulshawM204th60-647thNYP TRI02:33:59+00:41:03
256th

193

Leanne WattersF50th25-296th02:34:01+00:41:05
257th

573

SIMON FoxM205th50-5437thMERSEY TRI02:34:05+00:41:09
258th

82

Peter AtkinsonM206th30-3421st02:34:06+00:41:10
259th

140

Rick PooleM207th35-3927thMaximise Potential02:34:07+00:41:11
260th

598

Sid MadgeM208th50-5438thGog Triathlon02:34:21+00:41:25
261st

658

Keith SandifordM209th55-5913th02:34:23+00:41:27
262nd

663

ALAN KirbyM210th60-648thThree Counties Triathletes (3cTri)02:34:28+00:41:32
263rd

234

Clare WalkedenF51st35-3910thCov Tri02:34:31+00:41:35
264th

400

Jon PerkinsM211st40-4438th02:34:34+00:41:38
265th

580

PETER SladeM212nd50-5439thHillingdon Triathletes02:34:39+00:41:43
266th

259

SARAH BurnsF52nd40-4412thEast London Triathletes02:34:40+00:41:44
267th

617

Jack BaylissM213rd55-5914thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:34:42+00:41:46
268th

270

Elizabeth WilliamsF53rd40-4413thNoahs's Cycles02:34:53+00:41:57
269th

281

Susan NisbetF54th40-4414thEdinburgh#302:34:54+00:41:58
270th

181

Stephanie Kim KingF55th25-297thChester Triathlon Club02:34:57+00:42:01
271st

174

Olivia McgonigleF56th20-244thUniversity Of Birmingham Triathlon Team02:35:00+00:42:04
272nd

137

Kieran KapoorM214th35-3928thWrecsam Tri Club02:35:00+00:42:04
273rd

230

RUTH HarrisF57th35-3911th02:35:00+00:42:04
274th

615

DAVID VirdenM215th55-5915thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:35:10+00:42:14
275th

180

Larna AndrewF58th25-298th02:35:19+00:42:23
276th

623

Steve HopeM216th55-5916thPactrac (Peterborough Area Combined)02:35:25+00:42:29
277th

587

MARK RigbyM217th50-5440th02:35:26+00:42:30
278th

77

Richard HintonM218th30-3422ndTeme Leisure Tri02:35:28+00:42:32
279th

406

Chris DaviesM219th40-4439thTRI PRESTON02:35:29+00:42:33
280th

87

Mark GolightlyM220th30-3423rd02:35:29+00:42:33
281st

274

Anna ShimaliF59th40-4415thCadence Tri02:35:32+00:42:36
282nd

39

Stewart Van ArkM221st25-2920th02:35:38+00:42:42
283rd

55

John BishopM222nd25-2921st02:35:46+00:42:50
284th

391

Michael OwenM223rd40-4440th02:35:48+00:42:52
285th

138

Ian LarkinsM224th35-3929thMerseytri02:35:58+00:43:02
286th

319

JAYNE BaldwinF60th50-545th02:36:00+00:43:04
287th

571

Peter DavisM225th50-5441stOswestry Olympians (OO Tri)02:36:09+00:43:13
288th

675

Colin HuntM226th60-649thWrecsam Tri Club02:36:11+00:43:15
289th

465

MARC RecoquilleM227th45-4930th02:36:12+00:43:16
290th

524

Michael CooperM228th45-4931st02:36:14+00:43:18
291st

427

Matt ParsonsM229th40-4441stChester Triathlon Club02:36:17+00:43:21
292nd

439

Scott FenwickM230th40-4442ndGREENWICH TRITONS02:36:21+00:43:25
293rd

307

MARY-ANNE ElkingtonF61st45-493rd02:36:25+00:43:29
294th

29

Lewis John WatmoughM231st20-2414thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club02:36:28+00:43:32
295th

528

Warren HaynesM232nd45-4932ndBlack Country Triathletes02:36:32+00:43:36
296th

231

Claire MansonF62nd35-3912thCardiff Triathlon Club02:36:37+00:43:41
297th

645

mike Garnock-jonesM233rd55-5917thTNT tri02:36:38+00:43:42
298th

471

Robert CogingsM234th45-4933rdDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB02:36:39+00:43:43
299th

593

PETER CogingsM235th50-5442ndNA02:36:55+00:43:59
300th

134

James GrahamM236th35-3930thCELTIC TRI02:37:06+00:44:10
301st

433

Peter WoodwardM237th40-4443rdTeam TRI-GURU02:37:14+00:44:18
302nd

226

Holly Sibbick-ferrarF63rd35-3913th02:37:16+00:44:20
303rd

166

KATIE EdgeF64th16-181stSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)02:37:29+00:44:33
304th

200

Claire JonesF65th30-3412th02:37:32+00:44:36
305th

697

Liz HayesU3rd50-541st02:37:43+00:44:47
306th

147

Ian CollingsM238th35-3931stTri Rivington02:37:47+00:44:51
307th

332

LIZ BattF66th50-546thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:38:01+00:45:05
308th

160

Alex ThomasM239th35-3932nd02:38:01+00:45:05
309th

338

Kath FinnF67th50-547thKendal Triathlon Club02:38:04+00:45:08
310th

423

Paul JohnstoneM240th40-4444th02:38:16+00:45:20
311st

203

Katie WrightF68th30-3413th02:38:19+00:45:23
312nd

257

Emma ScottF69th40-4416thCALNE SMARTT02:38:26+00:45:30
313rd

191

Caitlin LloydF70th25-299th02:38:42+00:45:46
314th

577

Dave OwenM241st50-5443rd02:38:44+00:45:48
315th

103

Daniel TrinhamM242nd30-3424th02:38:55+00:45:59
316th

607

David ThomasM243rd50-5444thSerpentine Running Club02:39:02+00:46:06
317th

375

James HarrisM244th35-3933rd02:39:08+00:46:12
318th

326

Ann-Marie McgilvrayF71st50-548thRochdale Triathlon Club02:39:14+00:46:18
319th

292

Zorika AdamsF72nd45-494th02:39:16+00:46:20
320th

627

David Pasint MagyarM245th55-5918th02:39:17+00:46:21
321st

261

Kate MillsF73rd40-4417thKnutsford Tri Club02:39:24+00:46:28
322nd

351

Miriam RennetF74th55-594thMonifieth Triathlon Club02:39:40+00:46:44
323rd

208

Vikki AustF75th30-3414thThames Valley Triathletes02:39:56+00:47:00
324th

105

Will AustinM246th35-3934thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:40:15+00:47:19
325th

629

ROGER SextyM247th55-5919th02:40:22+00:47:26
326th

127

Tom LissettM248th35-3935th02:40:25+00:47:29
327th

436

Rich CollierM249th40-4445th02:40:29+00:47:33
328th

271

Clair EastF76th40-4418thElements Triathlon Club02:40:33+00:47:37
329th

491

Adrian MorleyM250th45-4934th02:40:35+00:47:39
330th

335

MICHELLE GautierF77th50-549thOXFORD TRI02:40:53+00:47:57
331st

207

Natalie ProctorF78th30-3415th02:41:38+00:48:42
332nd

685

Glyn JenkinsM251st60-6410thWIGHT TRI02:41:39+00:48:43
333rd

584

KEVIN LangfordM252nd50-5445th02:41:40+00:48:44
334th

112

Geraint Laidlaw-wilsonM253rd35-3936th02:42:01+00:49:05
335th

640

ANDREW CoatesM254th55-5920thJetstream Tri Club02:42:01+00:49:05
336th

344

Jill CarlinF79th55-595thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB02:42:08+00:49:12
337th

23

RHYS PriceM255th20-2415th02:42:13+00:49:17
338th

451

Mike SandersonM256th40-4446th02:42:14+00:49:18
339th

522

Neil ChipchaseM257th45-4935thTEAM MANVERS02:42:24+00:49:28
340th

81

Karl TurleyM258th30-3425thClapham Chasers02:42:30+00:49:34
341st

117

Sean RaffertyM259th35-3937th02:42:39+00:49:43
342nd

543

Jonathan M EatoughM260th50-5446thWrekin College Triathlon Club02:42:43+00:49:47
343rd

648

Tim TaylorM261st55-5921stHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:42:49+00:49:53
344th

170

Kathryn HewittF80th20-245thUniversity Of Nottingham Triathlon Club02:42:52+00:49:56
345th

40

Mark WhiteM262nd25-2922nd02:43:02+00:50:06
346th

308

Dawn HodgkinsF81st45-495thRibby Hall02:43:19+00:50:23
347th

495

Iain SimpsonM263rd45-4936th02:43:26+00:50:30
348th

552

Stewart ThorpM264th45-4937thTEAM MANVERS02:43:32+00:50:36
349th

455

Julian David CoxM265th45-4938thHigh Peak Triathlon Club02:43:33+00:50:37
350th

376

David IrvingM266th35-3938thChester Triathlon Club02:43:35+00:50:39
351st

681

PAUL ThelwellM267th60-6411thMERSEY TRI02:43:39+00:50:43
352nd

124

Steve FernyhoughM268th35-3939thChester Triathlon Club02:43:49+00:50:53
353rd

641

Peter DaviesM269th55-5922nd02:44:01+00:51:05
354th

342

Pauline PercyF82nd55-596thDarlington Triathlon club.02:44:02+00:51:06
355th

73

Barry HighesM270th30-3426th02:44:03+00:51:07
356th

22

Joe OwenM271st20-2416th02:44:19+00:51:23
357th

695

Phil SlingsbyU4th45-491st3xtri02:44:22+00:51:26
358th

291

Louise YoungF83rd45-496thJBR RUN & TRI CLUB02:44:51+00:51:55
359th

437

Tim DixonM272nd40-4447thBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club02:45:13+00:52:17
360th

330

Sian TaborF84th50-5410thClwb Beicio Bala02:45:22+00:52:26
361st

290

Nicola RouseF85th45-497thGreenlightPT02:45:25+00:52:29
362nd

262

Samantha Jane PaineF86th40-4419thBlack Country Triathletes02:45:37+00:52:41
363rd

665

Neil TaylorM273rd60-6412thTeme Leisure Tri02:45:49+00:52:53
364th

154

Richard MungallM274th35-3940thScuderiaWP02:46:46+00:53:50
365th

361

Julie HaworthF87th55-597thThe Stragglers02:46:46+00:53:50
366th

670

Cliff ShardalowM275th60-6413thForres Harriers02:46:51+00:53:55
367th

680

Colin SimpsonM276th60-6414thBRIGHTON PHOENIX02:47:03+00:54:07
368th

485

Simon HalsteadM277th45-4939th02:47:16+00:54:20
369th

458

William JonesM278th45-4940thLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club02:47:25+00:54:29
370th

625

Tim NutterM279th55-5923rd02:47:27+00:54:31
371st

698

Leonard BrazierU5th50-542nd02:47:36+00:54:40
372nd

139

Gerwyn LloydM280th35-3941st02:48:03+00:55:07
373rd

13

Samuel RogersM281st20-2417thChester Triathlon Club02:48:07+00:55:11
374th

616

ROBERT BagleyM282nd55-5924th02:48:13+00:55:17
375th

293

Emma HorneF88th45-498th02:48:18+00:55:22
376th

286

Melanie GaulF89th45-499thINTRtri02:48:19+00:55:23
377th

239

Jackie O'carrollF90th35-3914th02:48:20+00:55:24
378th

453

Andrew CliffeM283rd45-4941st02:48:21+00:55:25
379th

696

Ian LawU6th50-543rd02:48:21+00:55:25
380th

306

Anne BennettF91st45-4910thHampstead Triathlon Club02:48:35+00:55:39
381st

41

Joel HughesM284th25-2923rd02:48:55+00:55:59
382nd

394

Jamie GroverM285th40-4448th02:48:59+00:56:03
383rd

238

Philippa MullineuxF92nd35-3915thOXFORD TRI02:49:15+00:56:19
384th

157

NEIL PicklesM286th35-3942ndMERSEY TRI02:49:23+00:56:27
385th

275

Jeanette FisherF93rd40-4420thSt Helens Tri02:49:26+00:56:30
386th

253

Gwennan HenstockF94th35-3916th02:49:33+00:56:37
387th

285

KATHRYN TomsF95th40-4421stTri Team Wessex02:49:48+00:56:52
388th

434

Chris BeanM287th40-4449th02:49:51+00:56:55
389th

89

Adam JonesM288th30-3427th02:49:53+00:56:57
390th

606

Ian TaylorM289th50-5447th02:50:11+00:57:15
391st

611

Lawrence BoswellM290th55-5925thRochdale Triathlon Club02:50:17+00:57:21
392nd

243

Simone Van DopF96th35-3917th02:50:34+00:57:38
393rd

206

Cerianne JonesF97th30-3416thPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub02:50:57+00:58:01
394th

661

Steven GarrodM291st60-6415th02:51:08+00:58:12
395th

479

STE WilliamsM292nd45-4942nd02:51:18+00:58:22
396th

133

Phil BirchM293rd35-3943rd02:51:50+00:58:54
397th

111

ARWYN JonesM294th35-3944thGog Triathlon02:51:59+00:59:03
398th

415

Andrew RaftryM295th40-4450th02:52:03+00:59:07
399th

511

Alec SimpsonM296th45-4943rdTewkesbury Triathlon Club02:52:08+00:59:12
400th

456

Christian Michael EdwardsM297th45-4944thWrecsam Tri Club02:52:15+00:59:19
401st

642

Chris EliasM298th55-5926th02:52:20+00:59:24
402nd

674

GRAHAM HarrisonM299th60-6416th02:52:26+00:59:30
403rd

613

Paul TomlinsonM300th55-5927thChester Triathlon Club02:52:47+00:59:51
404th

227

Kirsten BennettF98th35-3918th02:52:52+00:59:56
405th

159

Andrew SmithM301st35-3945th02:52:57+01:00:01
406th

322

Angie HughesF99th50-5411thGOG Triathlon Club02:53:09+01:00:13
407th

225

Ailbhe McmullinF100th35-3919th02:53:11+01:00:15
408th

194

Nadine PilkingtonF101st25-2910thWrecsam Tri Club02:53:34+01:00:38
409th

481

Mark BringloeM302nd45-4945thnone02:53:34+01:00:38
410th

310

Catherine Barrett MearsF102nd45-4911thBritish Triathlon02:53:35+01:00:39
411st

381

Sion TudurM303rd35-3946th02:53:40+01:00:44
412nd

115

Luke OrehawaM304th35-3947th02:53:48+01:00:52
413rd

216

Naomi Reynolds-leonardF103rd30-3417thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:53:57+01:01:01
414th

192

Bethan PhillipsF104th25-2911thWest coast Triathlon02:54:11+01:01:15
415th

352

Gillian BarrettF105th55-598thFarnham Triathlon Club02:54:32+01:01:36
416th

346

Virginia Louise GrahamF106th55-599th02:54:44+01:01:48
417th

114

Ben MirzaM305th35-3948thWorcester Triathlon Club02:54:49+01:01:53
418th

459

Neil KapoorM306th45-4946th02:54:53+01:01:57
419th

345

Juliet EdwardsF107th55-5910thINTRtri02:55:09+01:02:13
420th

538

Neil MowerM307th50-5448thTEAM MANVERS02:55:39+01:02:43
421st

314

Lucy TrentF108th45-4912th02:55:47+01:02:51
422nd

575

Steve MarciniakM308th50-5449th02:56:05+01:03:09
423rd

340

Hilary PowellF109th50-5412th02:56:59+01:04:03
424th

294

Susie PeartF110th45-4913th02:57:03+01:04:07
425th

599

GRAHAM MarshallM309th50-5450th02:57:10+01:04:14
426th

633

Nick HallM310th55-5928thSt Helens Tri02:57:16+01:04:20
427th

489

Jim LittleM311st45-4947thWarrington Running Club02:57:26+01:04:30
428th

689

John WellerM312nd70-741stThree Counties Triathlon02:58:02+01:05:06
429th

155

Christopher NeedhamM313rd35-3949th02:58:07+01:05:11
430th

96

Edward Christopher, Thomas EvansM314th30-3428th02:58:10+01:05:14
431st

630

MICHAEL SmithM315th55-5929th02:58:26+01:05:30
432nd

347

Alison GumbleyF111st55-5911thSolihull Triathlon Club02:58:31+01:05:35
433rd

172

Lauren EliasF112nd20-246th02:58:31+01:05:35
434th

592

Thomas ChristopherM316th50-5451st02:58:33+01:05:37
435th

83

FRANCIS James BrownM317th30-3429th02:58:35+01:05:39
436th

363

Margaret StockdaleF113rd55-5912thSolihull Triathlon Club02:58:43+01:05:47
437th

677

Peter MauleM318th60-6417th02:59:17+01:06:21
438th

628

Robbo RobertsM319th55-5930th02:59:51+01:06:55
439th

504

Jason EnnisM320th45-4948thMERSEY TRI02:59:54+01:06:58
440th

366

TERESA HollinsF114th60-641stRochdale Triathlon Club02:59:55+01:06:59
441st

201

Margaret KingF115th30-3418thSerpentine Running Club03:00:13+01:07:17
442nd

566

Glen WareingM321st50-5452nd03:00:38+01:07:42
443rd

333

Maggie CollingbornF116th50-5413th03:00:45+01:07:49
444th

540

Duncan BrookesM322nd50-5453rd03:00:46+01:07:50
445th

62

Luke BibbeyM323rd30-3430thSOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB03:00:52+01:07:56
446th

364

Karen HamesF117th60-642ndGrimsby Triathlon Club03:01:08+01:08:12
447th

619

Andy CrockfordM324th55-5931stmvh03:01:22+01:08:26
448th

280

Kirsty MiddlemistF118th40-4422ndTeam Dillon03:02:00+01:09:04
449th

223

Katherine BessellF119th35-3920thSOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB03:02:03+01:09:07
450th

620

Christopher EdwardsM325th55-5932ndANDOVER TRIATHLON CLUB03:02:17+01:09:21
451st

636

Paul IslipM326th55-5933rd03:02:42+01:09:46
452nd

288

ALISON PerrinsF120th45-4914thWrexham AC03:03:00+01:10:04
453rd

435

David BlackmoreM327th40-4451st03:03:06+01:10:10
454th

143

Max ThomasM328th35-3950th03:03:16+01:10:20
455th

686

Michael WinstanleyM329th65-691stRochdale Triathlon Club03:03:40+01:10:44
456th

539

Derek UnderwoodM330th45-4949thChester Triathlon Club03:03:47+01:10:51
457th

523

Iain CluloM331st45-4950thMERSEY TRI03:03:48+01:10:52
458th

188

Lindsey HurstF121st25-2912th03:03:56+01:11:00
459th

136

IAN JonesM332nd35-3951st03:04:22+01:11:26
460th

669

MIKE PowellM333rd60-6418th03:04:27+01:11:31
461st

317

Helene Elizabeth Euston-mellorF122nd50-5414thHorsham Triathlon Club03:04:41+01:11:45
462nd

367

LESLEY KernaghanF123rd60-643rdBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD03:04:45+01:11:49
463rd

480

Roger BarlowM334th45-4951st03:05:08+01:12:12
464th

35

Thomas LordM335th25-2924th03:05:37+01:12:41
465th

487

Robert KilnerM336th45-4952ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club03:05:41+01:12:45
466th

541

Paul CloughM337th50-5454thnone03:05:52+01:12:56
467th

197

Laura HamiltonF124th25-2913thSerpentine Running Club03:06:04+01:13:08
468th

499

Paul BidwellM338th45-4953rdn/a03:06:26+01:13:30
469th

370

PAULA MccannF125th65-691st03:06:42+01:13:46
470th

98

Peter HarrisonM339th30-3431stChester Triathlon Club03:06:47+01:13:51
471st

228

Rebecca BurrellF126th35-3921st03:07:04+01:14:08
472nd

245

Laura GoddenF127th35-3922nd03:07:04+01:14:08
473rd

244

Lucy DaviesF128th20-247thCardiff Triathlon Club03:07:23+01:14:27
474th

341

Julie CullenF129th55-5913thChester Triathlon Club03:07:32+01:14:36
475th

387

Marcus GaterM340th40-4452nd03:08:04+01:15:08
476th

21

Chris HambletM341st20-2418th03:08:18+01:15:22
477th

328

Elaine RowlandsF130th50-5415thINTRtri03:08:27+01:15:31
478th

183

Francesca DoneF131st25-2914th03:09:00+01:16:04
479th

187

Hannah BardellF132nd25-2915th03:09:08+01:16:12
480th

189

Rebecca JonesF133rd25-2916thWindrush Triathlon Club03:09:10+01:16:14
481st

71

SHAUN EdwardsM342nd30-3432nd03:09:22+01:16:26
482nd

659

Ian BlakemoreM343rd60-6419thEryri03:09:23+01:16:27
483rd

393

MATTHEW DobbyM344th40-4453rd03:09:49+01:16:53
484th

672

Roger BrewerM345th60-6420thTeignbridge Triers03:10:21+01:17:25
485th

129

Anthony NolanM346th35-3952ndnone03:10:55+01:17:59
486th

388

David HardingM347th40-4454th03:11:38+01:18:42
487th

279

Christine McmullenF134th40-4423rdWARRINGTON TRI CLUB03:11:58+01:19:02
488th

357

GILLIAN KirkF135th55-5914thCharnwood Triathlon Club03:12:09+01:19:13
489th

563

Karl PearsonM348th50-5455thChester Triathlon Club03:12:27+01:19:31
490th

647

Chris HughesM349th55-5934thTottington Tri03:12:28+01:19:32
491st

690

Roger KiernanM350th70-742ndn/a03:12:50+01:19:54
492nd

399

Paul OneillM351st40-4455th03:12:55+01:19:59
493rd

556

Scott BringloeM352nd50-5456thnone03:13:27+01:20:31
494th

687

Peter SimpsonM353rd70-743rdMERSEY TRI03:14:00+01:21:04
495th

119

Mark BoundyM354th35-3953rdWhitchurch Triathlon Club03:14:01+01:21:05
496th

678

Kevin McgilvrayM355th60-6421stRochdale Triathlon Club03:14:50+01:21:54
497th

377

Paul KimberleyM356th35-3954th03:15:22+01:22:26
498th

699

Clive MiddletonU7th50-544thnone03:15:24+01:22:28
499th

122

Andy CowleyM357th35-3955thLEICESTER TRI CLUB03:15:49+01:22:53
500th

419

David HartM358th40-4456th03:16:49+01:23:53
501st

323

Evans KatrinaF136th50-5416thChester Triathlon Club03:18:34+01:25:38
502nd

165

Thomas AliceF137th16-182ndChester Triathlon Club03:18:34+01:25:38
503rd

299

CARLA GianfrancescoF138th45-4915th03:19:07+01:26:11
504th

315

Susan ChambersF139th50-5417th03:21:16+01:28:20
505th

156

Michael NolanM359th35-3956thnone03:21:21+01:28:25
506th

9

Unknown UnknownM360th19-193rdHigh Peak Triathlon Club03:21:28+01:28:32
507th

95

Nicholas DuffyM361st30-3433rdParty Headz03:22:10+01:29:14
508th

688

JOHN SharpM362nd70-744thLouth03:22:17+01:29:21
509th

211

Jennifer RhodesF140th30-3419th03:24:58+01:32:02
510th

67

Shyamenda PurslowM363rd30-3434thManchester Triathlon Club03:27:51+01:34:55
511st

356

Kate HoversF141st55-5915thBrecon Tri03:27:57+01:35:01
512nd

49

Peter KilroyM364th25-2925th03:28:17+01:35:21
513rd

325

Shirley SneddonF142nd50-5418thRochdale Triathlon Club03:29:04+01:36:08
514th

272

Zoe MarciniakF143rd40-4424thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS03:31:11+01:38:15
515th

334

Susan EnnisF144th50-5419thMERSEY TRI03:32:24+01:39:28
516th

179

Liseve FierensF145th20-248th03:35:07+01:42:11
517th

173

Ashleigh GowF146th20-249th03:35:07+01:42:11
518th

684

Graham Joe ReynoldsM365th65-692ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES03:36:05+01:43:09
519th

488

Stephen KnowlesM366th45-4954thCadence Tri03:36:34+01:43:38
520th

692

Rebecca MiddletonU8th30-341st03:40:30+01:47:34
Disqualified (1 in total)
-

477

SIMON SharpM45-49TFN TRI CLUB00:00:00-
DNF (24 in total)
-

278

Melanie KothF40-44TRI PRESTON00:00:00-
-

72

Marc FlanaganM30-34NE31 Tri Club00:00:00-
-

221

Liz GreenwoodF30-3400:00:00-
-

210

Claire EdwardsF30-34LEICESTER TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

14

Tomos DugmoreM20-24Cardiff Metropolitan University Triathlon00:00:00-
-

52

Jack SextyM25-2900:00:00-
-

318

Fiona HopkinsF50-54Bala00:00:00-
-

463

Neil NormanM45-4900:00:00-
-

550

SIMON LoweM50-54MANX TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

15

Benjamin GoodallM20-2400:00:00-
-

482

Andrew DowM45-49Manchester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

600

Paul MooreM50-54Elements Tri Club00:00:00-
-

452

Christopher WoodM40-44Team Maccax/Wrekin College Tri Club00:00:00-
-

494

CRAIG SephtonM45-49vale royal ac00:00:00-
-

145

Jack TremlettM35-39Bynea00:00:00-
-

301

NICOLA SpencerF45-4900:00:00-
-

324

Jennifer KinghamF50-5400:00:00-
-

6

Issac Thomas DavisM19-19Cadence Tri00:00:00-
-

202

Laura WallisF30-34North Devon Triathletes00:00:00-
-

232

Lisa ParryF35-39Do3 Coaching00:00:00-
-

150

Sean HughesM35-3900:00:00-
-

63

Ashley BroughM30-3400:00:00-
-

289

Kathryn BatesF45-49Cardiff Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

466

Dave ReillyM45-49Rochdale Triathlon Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Hereford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00
UPTON Triathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-07-13 11:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00